Pacifica Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarez, Jasmine Sr V 27:02 9:14 2.93 85/110 7/7 10/13 4/7 25:28 25:28 25:28
Aquino, Joyzel Fr Fr 30:27 10:24 2.93 51/60 2/2 13/13 14/15
Brobst, Taylor So V 25:25 8:40 2.93 64/110 6/7 6/13 7/11 25:30
(0:05,0.3)
25:30
(0:05,0.3)
25:30
(0:05,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fieffer, Briana Fr V 24:35 8:23 2.93 54/110 5/7 5/13 7/17
Hurley, Sara Jr JV 28:07 9:36 2.93 138/175 2/2 12/13 30/37 28:08
(0:01,0.1)
28:08
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hwang, Joanna Jr V 24:13 8:16 2.93 49/110 4/7 4/13 7/17 25:11
(0:58,3.8)
25:11
(0:58,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hwang, Julianna So So 27:01 9:13 2.93 57/81 2/2 9/13 12/17
Krouse, Adriana Fr Fr 27:50 9:30 2.93 34/60 1/2 11/13 14/22
Leeb, Emily So V 20:15 6:55 2.93 6/110 1/7 1/13 5/21 20:16
(0:01,0.1)
20:16
(0:01,0.1)
20:16
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perez, Taylor So So 26:21 9:00 2.93 50/81 1/2 7/13 17/24
Simpson, Audrey So V 23:47 8:07 2.93 44/110 2/7 2/13 10/19 23:25 23:25 23:25
Sugita, Karissa So V 23:57 8:10 2.93 46/110 3/7 3/13 7/18 25:36
(1:39,6.4)
25:36
(1:39,6.4)
25:36
(1:39,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Turay, Kayla Jr JV 26:35 9:04 2.93 102/175 1/2 8/13 31/45
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/17 116:47
4:20
2.93 7:58 6:55 8:23 194 7:11 107:44 107:44 101:15 Emily Leeb (5), Audrey Simpson (43), Karissa Sugita (45), Joanna Hwang (48), Briana Fieffer (53)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gwendalyn Gibson Sr Ramona (ram) 18:42 6:23
2 Lucina Vincent Jr El Dorado (pla) 18:48 6:25
3 Camille Cole Sr Don Lugo 19:32 6:40
4 Liliana Hakim Sr Castle Park 19:46 6:45
5 Daphne Salomon Sr Don Lugo 19:54 6:48
6 Emily Leeb So Pacifica 20:15 6:55 1/7 1/13 5/21 20:16
(0:01)
20:16
(0:01)
20:16
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Carolinh Calvert Fr El Capitan (lak) 20:23 6:57
8 Amy Brown Fr Ramona (ram) 20:34 7:01
9 Kamryn O'brien Jr West Valley (hem) 20:57 7:09
10 Marissa Talle Sr Ramona (ram) 21:03 7:11
11 Kelsey Van Allen So Tamalpais 21:16 7:15
12 Lauren Tanel Jr Tamalpais 21:22 7:18
13 Kate Meikley Sr Tamalpais 21:23 7:18
14 Gloria Martinez Sr West Valley (hem) 21:24 7:18
15 Summer Solomon Fr Tamalpais 21:26 7:19
16 Annika Levaggi Sr Tamalpais 21:27 7:19
17 Sarah Dahill Sr Verdugo Hills 21:28 7:20
18 Karissa Torres Jr El Capitan (lak) 21:39 7:23
19 Alex Harmon So El Capitan (lak) 21:53 7:28
20 Clodagh Mellett So Tamalpais 21:59 7:30
21 Allison Gay So El Capitan (lak) 22:01 7:31
22 Michaela Meskell Fr Ramona (ram) 22:01 7:31
23 Alisha Hayes Sr El Capitan (lak) 22:12 7:35
24 Maggie Barbour Sr Tamalpais 22:13 7:35
25 Courtney Ricotta Jr El Dorado (pla) 22:23 7:38
26 Dayana Lopez Fr El Capitan (lak) 22:31 7:41
27 Kelsea Torres Fr El Capitan (lak) 22:33 7:42
28 Lani Masumoto Sr Verdugo Hills 22:39 7:44
29 Alexa Coburn So Highland (bak) 22:43 7:45
30 Rachel Mattos Jr Yosemite 22:54 7:49
31 Autumn Kiyabu Jr North Torrance 22:54 7:49
32 Christina Stuve So West Valley (hem) 22:57 7:50
33 G Knowd Fr Ramona (ram) 22:59 7:51
34 Wendy Gonzalez So West Valley (hem) 22:59 7:51
35 Lexie Waples So Ramona (ram) 23:00 7:51
36 Taylor Reames Jr El Dorado (pla) 23:03 7:52
37 Corinne Padar Fr El Dorado (pla) 23:04 7:52
38 Ellie Burrell So El Dorado (pla) 23:08 7:54
39 Scott Hannah Sr Yosemite 23:20 7:58
40 Lauryn Ishida Sr North Torrance 23:23 7:59
41 Erica Yanagida Jr North Torrance 23:30 8:01
42 Maddison Huckey Jr Ramona (ram) 23:37 8:04
43 Layla Anderson Fr El Diamante 23:46 8:07
44 Audrey Simpson So Pacifica 23:47 8:07 2/7 2/13 10/19 23:25 23:25 23:25
45 Noelia Gonzalez Jr North Torrance 23:55 8:10
46 Karissa Sugita So Pacifica 23:57 8:10 3/7 3/13 7/18 25:36
(1:39)
25:36
(1:39)
25:36
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Marlene Gonzalez Sr Don Lugo 23:59 8:11
48 Emma Aldis Jr North Torrance 24:02 8:12
49 Joanna Hwang Jr Pacifica 24:13 8:16 4/7 4/13 7/17 25:11
(0:58)
25:11
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Joelle Hameister Sr West Valley (hem) 24:20 8:18
51 Lauren Burson Sr Garces 24:25 8:20
52 Marleyna Martin Sr North Torrance 24:27 8:21
53 Dawnee Avalos Jr Savanna 24:33 8:23
54 Briana Fieffer Fr Pacifica 24:35 8:23 5/7 5/13 7/17
55 Angeles Marquez Jr Don Lugo 24:37 8:24
56 Rebecca Pescador So Desert Hot Springs 24:39 8:25
57 Natalina Antongiova Fr Garces 24:45 8:27
58 Mitsy Solis So Garey 24:58 8:31
59 Galiana Coronado Jr West Valley (hem) 25:00 8:32
60 Stegge Gabi Jr Yosemite 25:00 8:32
61 Skylar Sorensen Jr El Dorado (pla) 25:11 8:36
62 Sheila Kolodji Jr Garces 25:14 8:37
63 Annika Anderson Fr Pasadena 25:25 8:40
64 Taylor Brobst So Pacifica 25:25 8:40 6/7 6/13 7/11 25:30
(0:05)
25:30
(0:05)
25:30
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Renee Rasmussen So Garces 25:27 8:41
66 Chloe Flores Jr Don Lugo 25:29 8:42
67 Mya Hinojos Jr El Diamante 25:29 8:42
68 Jennifer Morales So Nogales 25:36 8:44
69 Yenic Marquez So Don Lugo 25:38 8:45
70 Adilene Lara Sr Garey 25:46 8:48
71 Xitallic Fierros So El Diamante 25:49 8:49
72 Olivia Mattos Jr Yosemite 25:50 8:49
73 Celeste Luna Fr Pasadena 25:56 8:51
74 Brisa Fonseca So Nogales 26:11 8:56
75 Manisha Wanniappa Fr Pasadena 26:13 8:57
76 Gillian Anderton Fr Pasadena 26:19 8:59
77 Daisy Villanueva Jr Garey 26:29 9:02
78 Julianna Mejia Fr Garey 26:29 9:02
79 Jeannette Salcido Fr Nogales 26:30 9:03
80 Kristen Vibal Sr Garces 26:47 9:08
81 Natalie Guynn Jr Yosemite 26:51 9:10
82 Betsy Pedraza Jr Verdugo Hills 26:53 9:11
83 Camellia Tamraz Jr Verdugo Hills 26:53 9:11
84 Adiee Cruz Sr Nogales 26:58 9:12
85 Jasmine Alvarez Sr Pacifica 27:02 9:14 7/7 10/13 4/7 25:28 25:28 25:28
86 Griselda Guzman So Nogales 27:10 9:16
87 Joana Munoz Jr Garey 27:13 9:17
88 Julissa Monge Sr Savanna 27:17 9:19
89 Magda Baltazar Sr Savanna 27:18 9:19
90 Elizabeth Cranmer Jr El Diamante 27:19 9:19
91 Emily Garcia Sr Highland (bak) 27:35 9:25
92 Jaclyn Flores Sr Don Lugo 27:51 9:30
93 Jeanette Arteaga Sr Verdugo Hills 27:54 9:31
94 Lezzly Trujillo So Verdugo Hills 28:16 9:39
95 Dulce Escudero So Highland (bak) 28:18 9:40
96 Hermelinda Delgado Sr El Diamante 28:19 9:40
97 Araceli Caceres Sr Savanna 28:29 9:43
98 Daisy Sahagun Sr Hanford West 28:31 9:44
99 Gissel Farias Jr Garey 28:35 9:45
100 Alma Erro Sr Diamond Ranch 28:51 9:51
101 Alma Flores Jr Savanna 28:53 9:51
102 Abigale Garcia So Highland (bak) 28:58 9:53
103 Rosa Llanto Sr Pasadena 29:10 9:57
104 April Cierley Jr Highland (bak) 29:23 10:02
105 Stephanie Macedo So Diamond Ranch 29:28 10:03
106 Jayline Gutierrez So Garey 29:33 10:05
107 Sandy Rodriguez So Highland (bak) 29:46 10:10
108 Samantha Hernandez Jr Diamond Ranch 29:55 10:13
109 Emme Coleman Mora So Desert Hot Springs 30:11 10:18
110 Alexis Artiaga Jr Highland (bak) 30:13 10:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tamalpais
7-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:11
106:54
21:23
7:18
62 Kelsey Van Allen
So
21:16
7:15
10
Lauren Tanel
Jr
21:22
7:18
11
Kate Meikley
Sr
21:23
7:18
12
Summer Solomon
Fr
21:26
7:19
14
Annika Levaggi
Sr
21:27
7:19
15
Clodagh Mellett
So
21:59
7:30
19
Maggie Barbour
Sr
22:13
7:35
23
2 Ramona (ram)
1-2-1-1-2
Gap: 4:17
105:19
21:04
7:11
70 Gwendalyn Gibson
Sr
18:42
6:23
1
Amy Brown
Fr
20:34
7:01
7
Marissa Talle
Sr
21:03
7:11
9
Michaela Meskell
Fr
22:01
7:31
21
G Knowd
Fr
22:59
7:51
32
Lexie Waples
So
23:00
7:51
34
Maddison Huckey
Jr
23:37
8:04
41
3 El Capitan (lak)
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:49
108:08
21:38
7:23
83 Carolinh Calvert
Fr
20:23
6:57
6
Karissa Torres
Jr
21:39
7:23
17
Alex Harmon
So
21:53
7:28
18
Allison Gay
So
22:01
7:31
20
Alisha Hayes
Sr
22:12
7:35
22
Dayana Lopez
Fr
22:31
7:41
25
Kelsea Torres
Fr
22:33
7:42
26
4 West Valley (hem)
6-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:23
112:37
22:31
7:41
134 Kamryn O'brien
Jr
20:57
7:09
8
Gloria Martinez
Sr
21:24
7:18
13
Christina Stuve
So
22:57
7:50
31
Wendy Gonzalez
So
22:59
7:51
33
Joelle Hameister
Sr
24:20
8:18
49
Galiana Coronado
Jr
25:00
8:32
57




4 El Dorado (pla)
2-6-6-5-4
Gap: 4:20
110:26
22:05
7:32
134 Lucina Vincent
Jr
18:48
6:25
2
Courtney Ricotta
Jr
22:23
7:38
24
Taylor Reames
Jr
23:03
7:52
35
Corinne Padar
Fr
23:04
7:52
36
Ellie Burrell
So
23:08
7:54
37
Skylar Sorensen
Jr
25:11
8:36
59




6 Don Lugo
3-1-5-6-6
Gap: 5:57
113:31
22:42
7:45
171 Camille Cole
Sr
19:32
6:40
3
Daphne Salomon
Sr
19:54
6:48
4
Marlene Gonzalez
Sr
23:59
8:11
46
Angeles Marquez
Jr
24:37
8:24
54
Chloe Flores
Jr
25:29
8:42
64
Yenic Marquez
So
25:38
8:45
67
Jaclyn Flores
Sr
27:51
9:30
90
7 Pacifica
4-8-7-7-7
Gap: 4:20
116:47
23:21
7:58
194 Emily Leeb
So
20:15
6:55
5
Audrey Simpson
So
23:47
8:07
43
Karissa Sugita
So
23:57
8:10
45
Joanna Hwang
Jr
24:13
8:16
48
Briana Fieffer
Fr
24:35
8:23
53
Taylor Brobst
So
25:25
8:40
62
Jasmine Alvarez
Sr
27:02
9:14
83
8 North Torrance
11-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:08
117:44
23:33
8:02
200 Autumn Kiyabu
Jr
22:54
7:49
30
Lauryn Ishida
Sr
23:23
7:59
39
Erica Yanagida
Jr
23:30
8:01
40
Noelia Gonzalez
Jr
23:55
8:10
44
Emma Aldis
Jr
24:02
8:12
47
Marleyna Martin
Sr
24:27
8:21
51




9 Yosemite
10-9-10-9-9
Gap: 3:57
123:55
24:47
8:28
274 Rachel Mattos
Jr
22:54
7:49
29
Scott Hannah
Sr
23:20
7:58
38
Stegge Gabi
Jr
25:00
8:32
58
Olivia Mattos
Jr
25:50
8:49
70
Natalie Guynn
Jr
26:51
9:10
79








10 Verdugo Hills
8-7-9-10-10
Gap: 6:26
125:47
25:09
8:35
295 Sarah Dahill
Sr
21:28
7:20
16
Lani Masumoto
Sr
22:39
7:44
27
Betsy Pedraza
Jr
26:53
9:11
80
Camellia Tamraz
Jr
26:53
9:11
81
Jeanette Arteaga
Sr
27:54
9:31
91
Lezzly Trujillo
So
28:16
9:39
92




11 Garces
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:22
126:38
25:20
8:39
306 Lauren Burson
Sr
24:25
8:20
50
Natalina Antongiova
Fr
24:45
8:27
55
Sheila Kolodji
Jr
25:14
8:37
60
Renee Rasmussen
So
25:27
8:41
63
Kristen Vibal
Sr
26:47
9:08
78








12 El Diamante
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:33
130:42
26:08
8:55
358 Layla Anderson
Fr
23:46
8:07
42
Mya Hinojos
Jr
25:29
8:42
65
Xitallic Fierros
So
25:49
8:49
69
Elizabeth Cranmer
Jr
27:19
9:19
88
Hermelinda Delgado
Sr
28:19
9:40
94








13 Garey
15-14-13-13-13
Gap: 2:15
130:55
26:11
8:56
360 Mitsy Solis
So
24:58
8:31
56
Adilene Lara
Sr
25:46
8:48
68
Daisy Villanueva
Jr
26:29
9:02
75
Julianna Mejia
Fr
26:29
9:02
76
Joana Munoz
Jr
27:13
9:17
85
Gissel Farias
Jr
28:35
9:45
96
Jayline Gutierrez
So
29:33
10:05
101
14 Pasadena
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 3:45
133:03
26:37
9:05
378 Annika Anderson
Fr
25:25
8:40
61
Celeste Luna
Fr
25:56
8:51
71
Manisha Wanniappa
Fr
26:13
8:57
73
Gillian Anderton
Fr
26:19
8:59
74
Rosa Llanto
Sr
29:10
9:57
99








15 Nogales
17-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:34
132:25
26:29
9:02
381 Jennifer Morales
So
25:36
8:44
66
Brisa Fonseca
So
26:11
8:56
72
Jeannette Salcido
Fr
26:30
9:03
77
Adiee Cruz
Sr
26:58
9:12
82
Griselda Guzman
So
27:10
9:16
84








16 Highland (bak)
9-13-15-16-16
Gap: 6:40
136:57
27:23
9:21
408 Alexa Coburn
So
22:43
7:45
28
Emily Garcia
Sr
27:35
9:25
89
Dulce Escudero
So
28:18
9:40
93
Abigale Garcia
So
28:58
9:53
98
April Cierley
Jr
29:23
10:02
100
Sandy Rodriguez
So
29:46
10:10
102
Alexis Artiaga
Jr
30:13
10:19
103
17 Savanna
14-16-17-17-17
Gap: 4:20
136:30
27:18
9:19
417 Dawnee Avalos
Jr
24:33
8:23
52
Julissa Monge
Sr
27:17
9:19
86
Magda Baltazar
Sr
27:18
9:19
87
Araceli Caceres
Sr
28:29
9:43
95
Alma Flores
Jr
28:53
9:51
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gabriela Quinones Fr Hoover (gle) 21:04 7:11
2 Maggie Lee So Temple City 21:36 7:22
3 Abigail Messe So Oak Park 22:06 7:33
4 Kira Farnham So Torrance 22:29 7:40
5 Kira Bustillos So Los Amigos 22:38 7:43
6 Skyler Hartmire So Oak Park 22:43 7:45
7 Kanon Mori So South Torrance 22:52 7:48
8 Samantha Li So Temple City 23:00 7:51
9 Cathy Lu So Temple City 23:04 7:52
10 Natacha Jouonang So Calabasas 23:09 7:54
11 Alice Chong So Temple City 23:23 7:59
12 Katherine Leddy So Torrance 23:29 8:01
13 Dyanara Segovia So Saddleback 23:29 8:01
14 Amaya Colburn So Yorba Linda 23:39 8:04
15 Kanon Lopez So Torrance 23:46 8:07
16 Joy Sun So Temple City 23:51 8:08
17 Elizabeth Solares So Savanna 23:53 8:09
18 Malaree Garcia So South Torrance 23:55 8:10
19 Jillian Hirano So North Torrance 23:56 8:10
20 Lupe Soriano So Saddleback 23:57 8:10
21 Nana Kato So North Torrance 23:58 8:11
22 Brooke Franks So Santa Margarita 24:00 8:11
23 Kaila Hashimoto So Torrance 24:04 8:13
24 Ashley Kao So Santa Margarita 24:08 8:14
25 Wren Kauffman So Santana 24:13 8:16
26 Emily Chapman So South Torrance 24:16 8:17
27 Emily Casamassa So Bonita 24:17 8:17
28 Julia Catipon So Torrance 24:22 8:19
29 Sara Godfrey So Yorba Linda 24:24 8:20
30 Sharon Wu So Temple City 24:29 8:21
31 Alissa Wagner So North Torrance 24:41 8:25
32 Lia Yaghisaei Fr Hoover (gle) 24:41 8:25
33 Siona Gregorian So Hoover (gle) 24:43 8:26
34 Andrea Camarillo So Saddleback 24:44 8:26
35 Julia Otto So Bonita 24:49 8:28
36 Sarina Johnson So Santana 24:57 8:31
37 Sara Enyeart So Santa Margarita 24:59 8:32
38 Caitlin Relvas So Santa Margarita 24:59 8:32
39 Becca Bloomer So Bonita 25:03 8:33
40 Ani Ragmnian So Hoover (gle) 25:22 8:39
41 Clara Chan So South Torrance 25:23 8:40
42 Charlotte Nim So Temple City 25:26 8:41
43 Chloe Hoang So Irvine 25:31 8:43
44 Jazmin Llamas So Saddleback 25:33 8:43
45 Keli Tokishi So Torrance 25:36 8:44
46 Lucineh Manasyan Fr Hoover (gle) 25:36 8:44
47 Zoe Hsu Fr Temple City 25:43 8:47
48 Jennifer Park So South Torrance 25:45 8:47
49 Isabel Llamas So Santa Paula 25:59 8:52
50 Taylor Perez So Pacifica 26:21 9:00 1/2 7/13 17/24
51 Cristen Richman-pre So Oak Park 26:26 9:01
52 Katrina Pendrick So Torrance 26:31 9:03
53 Addi Mccully So Yosemite 26:31 9:03
54 Julia Barylak So Oak Park 26:33 9:04
55 Olivia Magee So Torrance 26:35 9:04
56 Carmen Ocampo So Ramona (ram) 26:41 9:06
57 Julianna Hwang So Pacifica 27:01 9:13 2/2 9/13 12/17
58 Kelli Nakamura So Torrance 27:02 9:14
59 Ashley Morena So Savanna 27:07 9:15
60 Jennifer Fujimoto So South Torrance 27:09 9:16
61 Ilyne Bahena So Savanna 27:15 9:18
62 Jackie Takarabe So South Pasadena 27:17 9:19
63 Ana Romo So South Torrance 27:23 9:21
64 Celine Millanponce So Temple City 27:36 9:25
65 Natasha Goldstrohm So Yorba Linda 27:40 9:27
66 Maya Kitada So Irvine 27:45 9:28
67 Aneissa Arias So Sierra Vista 27:54 9:31
68 Camila Mendez So Santa Paula 27:56 9:32
69 Isabella Scheumann So South Torrance 28:04 9:35
70 Helena Czochanski So Irvine 28:06 9:35
71 Joanna Abarca So Santa Paula 28:24 9:42
72 Claire Weigel So Yosemite 28:31 9:44
73 Marla Mendoza So North Torrance 28:33 9:45
74 Cyndia Torres So Sierra Vista 28:44 9:48
75 Helen Gutierrez So Sierra Vista 28:58 9:53
76 Julissa Azpera So Santa Paula 29:00 9:54
77 Juliana Graciano So Sierra Vista 29:10 9:57
78 Kamryn Uyeki So Torrance 29:46 10:10
79 Bella Constantino So Will C. Wood 30:24 10:23
80 Lizbeth Sandoval So Garces 30:30 10:25
81 Katie Carrera So Hesperia 31:06 10:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kendall Defelippi Jr Cathedral Catholic ( 20:10 6:53
2 Elena Estrada Jr Don Lugo 21:01 7:10
3 Emme Schaefer Jr Palos Verdes 21:07 7:12
4 Ellie Madeja Jr Palos Verdes 21:20 7:17
5 Madeline Babros Jr Palos Verdes 21:33 7:21
6 Suki Nagano Sr Laguna Hills 21:36 7:22
7 Katie Wilhem Jr Palos Verdes 21:46 7:26
8 Leah Admame Jr Torrance 22:12 7:35
9 Faith Floyd Sr Laguna Hills 22:30 7:41
10 Samantha Cohen Jr Palos Verdes 22:30 7:41
11 Marielle Kinney Sr South Torrance 22:38 7:43
12 Parker Ornellas Sr Moorpark 22:39 7:44
13 Chloe Beedy Jr Torrance 22:40 7:44
14 Kate Gonzalez Jr Ocean View 22:43 7:45
15 Vivian Kim Sr Brea Olinda 22:48 7:47
16 Kasey Demaria Jr Carondelet 22:50 7:48
17 Kayla Monnette Jr Ocean View 23:00 7:51
18 Amber Sylvester Sr Torrance 23:06 7:53
19 Jordan Collins Sr University City (sd) 23:16 7:56
20 Carmen Hernandez Jr West Torrance 23:19 7:57
21 Aidan Pike Jr Santa Margarita 23:28 8:01
22 Ashley Taylor Jr Yorba Linda 23:29 8:01
23 Natalie Siliman Jr Rio Americano 23:30 8:01
24 Hannah Schofield Sr Moorpark 23:31 8:02
25 Christina Brown Sr Ramona (ram) 23:32 8:02
26 Sarah Guthrie Jr Ramona (ram) 23:34 8:03
27 Madi Arndt Jr Carondelet 23:36 8:03
28 Kylee Cochran Jr Torrance 23:37 8:04
29 Jade Darwell Sr El Capitan (lak) 23:38 8:04
30 Holly Jones Jr Moorpark 23:43 8:06
31 Airiel Meadows Jr West Torrance 23:43 8:06
32 Jennifer Martinez Jr Saddleback 23:52 8:09
33 Patty Miranda Jr University City (sd) 24:02 8:12
34 Brooke Oto Sr Torrance 24:02 8:12
35 Sara Sasaki Sr Torrance 24:03 8:12
36 Emily Punch Jr Moorpark 24:03 8:12
37 Julieanne Bautista Jr Bloomington (blo) 24:05 8:13
38 Catalina Rodriguez Sr Moorpark 24:05 8:13
39 Vanessa Pham Sr Yorba Linda 24:06 8:14
40 Sarah De Rosa Sr El Capitan (lak) 24:09 8:15
41 Karli Campbell Jr Santa Margarita 24:11 8:15
42 Nivrit Nijjar Sr Whitney (roc) 24:13 8:16
43 Tiffany Pinkevich Sr Yorba Linda 24:13 8:16
44 Marie Shimizu Jr West Torrance 24:13 8:16
45 Misha Johnson Sr Whitney (roc) 24:15 8:17
46 Desiree Powers Jr South Torrance 24:17 8:17
47 Vanessa Hernandez Jr Saddleback 24:19 8:18
48 Camille Driggs Jr Oak Park 24:20 8:18
49 Brynna Barton Jr Oak Park 24:21 8:19
50 Carrie Gipson Jr Rio Americano 24:21 8:19
51 Corina Fantes Sr Yorba Linda 24:26 8:20
52 Ava Weimer Jr Palos Verdes 24:30 8:22
53 Debbie Lopez Sr Bloomington (blo) 24:31 8:22
54 Erin Williams Jr El Capitan (lak) 24:32 8:22
55 Mary Vicens Jr Saddleback 24:35 8:23
56 Lucia Ruscitto So El Dorado (pla) 24:38 8:24
57 Emily Darrow Sr Calabasas 24:43 8:26
58 Aidan Eldridge Jr University City (sd) 24:44 8:26
59 Madeline Quon Jr Oak Park 24:46 8:27
60 Megan Soares Jr Whitney (roc) 24:48 8:28
61 Emily Manzer Jr Whitney (roc) 24:48 8:28
62 Athena Furuta Sr West Torrance 24:50 8:29
63 Ashley Olvera Jr Bonita 24:51 8:29
64 Melanie Mendez Jr Ocean View 24:52 8:29
65 Laura Mcfarland Sr Carondelet 24:59 8:32
66 Caryn Iwakiri Jr North Torrance 25:05 8:34
67 Claire Haddock Jr Oak Park 25:05 8:34
68 Madeline Pettit Jr Oak Park 25:05 8:34
69 Daisy Cendejas Jr Torrance 25:06 8:34
70 Molly O'connor Sr Cathedral Catholic ( 25:08 8:35
71 Madeline Napier Jr Saddleback 25:08 8:35
72 Emily Peay Jr Torrance 25:08 8:35
73 Kat Argueta Jr Cathedral Catholic ( 25:11 8:36
74 Kathryn Cocca Jr Torrance 25:13 8:36
75 Erica Aaron Jr South Torrance 25:17 8:38
76 Romie Smith Jr Ocean View 25:19 8:38
77 Natali Lelieur Jr South Pasadena 25:19 8:38
78 Emily Jones Sr Moorpark 25:21 8:39
79 Aaliyah Abarca Sr Moorpark 25:21 8:39
80 Meagan Welles Sr Laguna Hills 25:22 8:39
81 Syndey Carnefix Jr Rio Americano 25:23 8:40
82 Shannon Smith Sr Laguna Hills 25:24 8:40
83 Reilly Moomey Jr Tehachapi 25:25 8:40
84 Delani Wolf Sr Moorpark 25:32 8:43
85 Hannah Takasuka Jr Ocean View 25:34 8:44
86 Allison Bedrin Sr Whitney (roc) 25:35 8:44
87 Jessica Britt Sr Whitney (roc) 25:38 8:45
88 Shendey Casas Sr North Torrance 25:40 8:46
89 Jasmine Bixler Sr Moorpark 25:41 8:46
90 Elizabeth Delgadilo Jr Torrance 25:41 8:46
91 Alexis Gloria Sr El Dorado (pla) 25:46 8:48
92 Marijean Larson Sr West Valley (hem) 25:53 8:50
93 Jacquelin Martinez Jr Saddleback 25:53 8:50
94 Gabi Calderon Jr Rio Americano 25:55 8:51
95 Kristi Yamachika Jr Cerritos 25:57 8:51
96 Lauren Hoshiko Sr North Torrance 26:09 8:55
97 Robyn Ramos Sr Bonita 26:11 8:56
98 Kelli Rust Sr El Capitan (lak) 26:15 8:58
99 Sydney Moore Sr Carondelet 26:30 9:03
100 Yunek Smith Jr Garey 26:32 9:03
101 Jessica Heidelberg Jr Palos Verdes 26:34 9:04
102 Kayla Turay Jr Pacifica 26:35 9:04 1/2 8/13 31/45
103 Anna Sedgwick Sr Laguna Hills 26:35 9:04
104 Vlada Iakovenko Sr El Dorado (pla) 26:38 9:05
105 Claudia Pico Sr Hillcrest (riv) 26:39 9:06
106 Deborah Shonack Jr South Torrance 26:40 9:06
107 Alexis Guerrero Fria Sr Tahquitz 26:44 9:07
108 Meeka Lyseight Jr Sonora (lh) 26:44 9:07
109 Gabriela Alba Jr Santa Margarita 26:46 9:08
110 Hikaru Tamashiro Jr North Torrance 26:47 9:08
111 Madison Willems Sr Whitney (roc) 26:49 9:09
112 Alana Ballagh Jr South Pasadena 26:56 9:12
113 Payton Wink Sr Yorba Linda 26:59 9:13
114 Yamile Martinez Jr Los Amigos 27:01 9:13
115 Yoselyn Cruz Jr Ocean View 27:09 9:16
116 Julie Daxauer Sr Hesperia 27:10 9:16
117 Alexis Morales Sr Hillcrest (riv) 27:14 9:18
118 Lauren Sharkey Jr South Pasadena 27:20 9:20
119 Hannah Hernandez Jr Cerritos 27:23 9:21
120 Hannah Flink Sr Yorba Linda 27:24 9:21
121 Sophia Gastelum Sr Brea Olinda 27:32 9:24
122 Natalie Matteson Jr Santa Margarita 27:33 9:24
123 Daisy Solorza Sr Bloomington (blo) 27:36 9:25
124 Kayla Miyata Jr North Torrance 27:36 9:25
125 Jordyn Park Sr West Torrance 27:38 9:26
126 Evelyn Luna Jr Bloomington (blo) 27:39 9:26
127 Stephanie Vassallo Sr Garey 27:42 9:27
128 Theresa Sims Jr Santa Margarita 27:43 9:28
129 Ana Canez Sr San Bernardino 27:46 9:29
130 Abigail Lopez Jr North Torrance 27:49 9:30
131 Hannah Cornell Jr Laguna Hills 27:53 9:31
132 Lauren Franklin Sr Hillcrest (riv) 27:57 9:32
133 Franny Cross Jr South Pasadena 27:58 9:33
134 Madison O'brien Jr Tehachapi 27:58 9:33
135 Selena Alcala Sr Los Amigos 28:01 9:34
136 Jennifer Salcido Sr Garey 28:02 9:34
137 Micah Mason Jr Tehachapi 28:03 9:34
138 Sara Hurley Jr Pacifica 28:07 9:36 2/2 12/13 30/37 28:08
(0:01)
28:08
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
139 Justine Intemann-mil Jr Rio Americano 28:16 9:39
140 Jazmin Perez Sr Garey 28:18 9:40
141 Edith Torres Sr West Valley (hem) 28:18 9:40
142 Kaila Nevarez Jr West Valley (hem) 28:23 9:41
143 Helena Fu Jr South Pasadena 28:25 9:42
144 Brooke Martin Jr Will C. Wood 28:25 9:42
145 Jessica Taylor Sr Garces 28:28 9:43
146 Rosmary Bailey Sr Gahr 28:34 9:45
147 Isabella Braseny Sr Yorba Linda 28:40 9:47
148 Margarita Bello Jr Garey 28:41 9:47
149 Nadja Christenson Jr Tehachapi 28:41 9:47
150 Griselda Robles Sr San Bernardino 28:53 9:51
151 Gkang Jr Cerritos 28:57 9:53
152 Garen Anderton Sr Pasadena 29:00 9:54
153 Mercedes Ramirez Jr Cerritos 29:04 9:55
154 Catherine Shonack Jr South Torrance 29:12 9:58
155 Mia Ross Jr Santa Margarita 29:13 9:58
156 Gisselle Camarena Jr Garey 29:22 10:01
157 Angel Augustine Sr Tahquitz 29:37 10:06
158 Cynthia Calderon Sr Moorpark 29:41 10:08
159 Jocelyn Medina Sr Garces 29:43 10:09
160 Vivian Cao Jr South Torrance 29:44 10:09
161 Lyanne Ramos Sr Hesperia 29:46 10:10
162 Ashley Tunquist Jr Kimball 29:46 10:10
163 Allisa Enriquez Jr Kimball 29:52 10:12
164 Stephany Delgado Jr Los Amigos 29:54 10:12
165 Angelica Rosiles Sr Ocean View 30:07 10:17
166 Noemi Suarez Jr Cathedral City 30:08 10:17
167 Nataile Harshberge Sr Will C. Wood 30:17 10:20
168 Tiffany Lee Jr Cerritos 30:25 10:23
169 Leticia Sandoval Sr Hillcrest (riv) 30:32 10:25
170 Dana Bjelland Sr University City (sd) 30:34 10:26
171 Gaviota Aldana Jr Tahquitz 30:42 10:29
172 Taylor Born Jr Oakmont 30:51 10:32
173 Sophia Weissbush Jr Beverly Hills 30:51 10:32
174 Cristina Vargas Sr San Bernardino 30:54 10:33
175 Akanksha Sancheti Sr Cerritos 31:02 10:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gabriela Rangel Fr San Bernardino 20:37 7:02
2 Kailey Cook Fr Yorba Linda 21:17 7:16
3 Bella Wachter Fr Yorba Linda 21:18 7:16
4 Athena Cruz-albrec Fr Oak Park 21:29 7:20
5 Alyssa Ruiz Fr Serra (sd) 21:33 7:21
6 Isabelle Tamaddon Fr Oak Park 21:53 7:28
7 Julianne Dunn Fr Oak Park 22:12 7:35
8 Angie Taylor Fr Oak Park 22:42 7:45
9 Solei Burgess Fr Oak Park 23:05 7:53
10 Angela Arellano Fr Torrance 23:12 7:55
11 Alexandra Lopez Fr Los Amigos 23:13 7:55
12 Evelyn Anderson Fr El Capitan (lak) 23:19 7:57
13 Veronica Valle Fr Beverly Hills 23:39 8:04
14 Keri Tanaka Fr Torrance 23:51 8:08
15 Katie Valdez Fr Yorba Linda 24:05 8:13
16 Hannah Ireland Fr Yorba Linda 24:14 8:16
17 Cecilia Casillas Fr Diamond Ranch 24:31 8:22
18 Guadalupe Sanchez Fr Torrance 25:05 8:34
19 Carlee Morris Fr Santana 25:08 8:35
20 Linya Wu Fr Temple City 25:09 8:35
21 Isra Malabey Fr Gahr 25:44 8:47
22 Kimberly Lai Fr Irvine 26:01 8:53
23 Valerey Evans Fr Irvine 26:09 8:55
24 Jessel Avilez Fr Los Amigos 26:10 8:56
25 Kaitlyn Nieva Fr Temple City 26:14 8:57
26 Hailey Villalobos Fr Temple City 26:14 8:57
27 Emily Dinan Fr Irvine 26:15 8:58
28 Yasmeen Ohebsion Fr Beverly Hills 26:35 9:04
29 Riko Makino Fr Torrance 26:36 9:05
30 Alyssa Larsen Fr Yorba Linda 26:40 9:06
31 Jevana Liu Fr Temple City 26:50 9:09
32 Brianna Camarena Fr Yorba Linda 26:57 9:12
33 Brianne Tengan Fr Torrance 27:04 9:14
34 Adriana Krouse Fr Pacifica 27:50 9:30 1/2 11/13 14/22
35 Esther Lee Fr Irvine 27:51 9:30
36 Lizbeth Santana Fr Rancho Alamitos 27:54 9:31
37 Lauren Bayer Fr Temple City 27:57 9:32
38 Sophia Ngo Fr Rancho Alamitos 28:03 9:34
39 Katie Mendoza Fr Torrance 28:13 9:38
40 Bella Hanger Fr Torrance 28:13 9:38
41 Annora Trujillo Fr El Capitan (lak) 28:27 9:43
42 Caitlyn Hayden Fr Rio Americano 28:33 9:45
43 Alejandra Hernande Fr Gahr 28:40 9:47
44 Catherine Zhou Fr Temple City 28:52 9:51
45 Faith Lee Fr Irvine 29:00 9:54
46 Paulina Tolama Fr Cathedral City 29:08 9:57
47 Anna Chriss Fr Rio Americano 29:17 10:00
48 Ariana Rivera Fr Garces 29:27 10:03
49 Yaretzy Torres Fr San Bernardino 29:28 10:03
50 Sarah Jaynes Fr Santana 29:28 10:03
51 Joyzel Aquino Fr Pacifica 30:27 10:24 2/2 13/13 14/15
52 Linda Juarez So Temple City 30:31 10:25
53 Delilah Vega Fr Temple City 30:34 10:26
54 Catherine Bayne Fr Garces 30:34 10:26
55 Amanda Sulker-hall Fr Pasadena 30:36 10:27
56 Mackenzie Lema Fr Hillcrest (riv) 30:49 10:31
57 Emi Anzai Fr Rio Americano 31:38 10:48
58 Emma Hernandez Fr Rio Americano 31:45 10:50
59 Melissa Harshberge Fr Will C. Wood 32:23 11:03
60 Sophia Schaeffer Fr Tehachapi 32:24 11:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

22 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S R39 Whitney Valenti, Fr, 20:23, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 109:10, 26
Fr R20 Jordyn Harper, Fr, 11:44, Mammoth Fillmore, 67:54, 43
Fr R4 Erika Guzman, Fr, 21:17, Hanford West Rosemead, 118:03, 34
Fr R6 Gabriela Rangel, Fr, 20:37, San Bernardino Oak Park, 111:21, 25
JV R2 Kendall Defelippi, Jr, 20:10, Cathedral Catholic ( Palos Verdes, 108:16, 19
JV R26 Bella Wright2, So, 11:48, Marymount (la) St. Lucys, 69:18, 72
JV R43 Cassidy Klein, Jr, 20:52, Esperanza Bonita, 111:36, 53
So R10 Gabriela Quinones, Fr, 21:04, Hoover (gle) Temple City, 114:54, 30
So R23 Maddie Brough, So, 11:38, Jserra Flintridge, 65:40, 52
So R8 Jessica Perez, So, 20:56, Rosemead Rosemead, 109:25, 27
V R12 Gwendalyn Gibson, Sr, 18:42, Ramona (ram) Tamalpais, 106:54, 62
V R14 Isabel Medina, Fr, 20:30, Ridgeview College Park, 107:51, 48
V R16 Angelina Ronquillo, Sr, 18:59, South Bakersfield Santana, 107:20, 54
V R18 Alize Hartke, Jr, 18:37, Oakmont Yorba Linda, 103:34, 53
V R29 Kaela Dishion, Jr, 19:24, Bret Harte Immaculate, 106:33, 52
V R31 Sienna Santiago, Sr, 18:46, High Tech (sd) Piedmont, 103:04, 63
V R33 Juliette Love, Sr, 20:21, Nueva Nueva, 112:35, 45
V R35 Marian Ledesma, Jr, 20:10, Valley Christian Valley Christian, 117:00, 58
V R37 Valerie Zavala, Jr, 19:22, Bell-Jeff North Tahoe, 106:50, 47
V R45 Cassy Haskell, So, 17:44, Miramonte Jserra, 97:21, 68
V R47 Kiera Marshall, Sr, 17:53, St. Joseph (ala) Flintridge Prep (lc), 96:00, 45
V R49 Kristin Fahy, So, 17:35, La Costa Canyon La Costa Canyon, 93:47, 60

All Boys Races

28 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr R21 Ozzie Espinoza, Fr, 10:19, Cabrillo(lom) Cabrillo(lom), 54:06, 23
Fr R22 Riley Burns, Fr, 10:06, Maranatha Christian McFarland, 55:54, 38
Fr R40 Noah Gallagher, Fr, 17:15, West Torrance Palos Verdes, 94:18, 47
Fr R5 Antonio Andraus, Fr, 17:39, Oak Park Oak Park, 91:37, 31
Fr R7 Josh Tajiri, Fr, 17:39, Whitney (roc) Whitney (roc), 94:54, 69
JV R1 Andrew Alvarez, Jr, 17:31, St. John Bosco Ocean View, 90:50, 53
JV R27 Cullen Nockideneh, Jr, 9:45, Page Cabrillo(lom), 54:08, 50
JV R3 Bryant Christine, Jr, 17:49, Oak Park West Torrance, 93:23, 44
JV R42 Drew Apahidean, Sr, 16:24, Brea Olinda West Torrance, 85:27, 23
JV R44 Justin Ebenhack, Sr, 17:54, Desert Christian (lan San Luis Obispo, 90:41, 27
So R11 George Orduno, So, 17:47, South Torrance South Torrance, 92:46, 59
So R24 Calin Laine, So, 10:02, Tahoe Truckee Tahoe Truckee, 54:36, 59
So R25 David Nunez, So, 10:02, University Prep (vic) Cabrillo(lom), 56:50, 74
So R41 Jack Hannum, So, 17:30, Brea Olinda West Torrance, 90:02, 24
So R9 Skyler Hudson, So, 17:38, Gabrielino Gabrielino, 93:50, 50
V R13 Moises Medrano, Jr, 15:55, Highland (bak) Highland (bak), 86:56, 62
V R15 Jonathan Cohen, Sr, 16:09, Beverly Hills Beverly Hills, 84:53, 57
V R17 Noah Wallace, Sr, 15:34, Rio Americano Rio Americano, 84:34, 44
V R19 Rione Villanueva, Sr, 16:25, Don Lugo South Torrance, 84:48, 72
V R28 Mohammed Ali, Sr, 16:32, Avenal Lutheran (ora), 87:28, 59
V R30 Jackson Mcilroy, Sr, 16:30, Sonora (son) Escalon, 90:34, 78
V R32 Joseph Garcia, Sr, 15:48, Salesian (la) Harvard Westlake, 84:52, 60
V R34 Ben White, Sr, 16:25, Whittier Christian Francis Parker, 90:45, 75
V R36 Josh Rupprecht, Jr, 16:10, Valley Christian Valley Christian, 84:54, 24
V R38 Jake Lange, Sr, 16:23, Nueva Nueva, 88:12, 42
V R46 Callum Bolger, Sr, 15:31, San Luis Obispo Jserra, 81:14, 50
V R48 Cooper Teare, Sr, 14:44, St. Joseph (ala) Desert Christian (lan, 80:26, 33
V R50 Erik Gonzalez, Sr, 14:37, Rubidoux Brea Olinda, 78:19, 86