Pacifica Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/10/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acosta, Adrian Jr V 16:43.3 5:34 3 54/156 2/7 2/7 12/22 17:23
(0:40,3.8)
17:23
(0:40,3.8)
17:23
(0:40,3.8)
15:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Aguinaga, Nathan Sr V 16:54 5:38 3 64/156 3/7 3/7 13/22 15:31
Monzon, Christian Sr V 17:21 5:47 3 93/156 5/7 5/7 13/22 17:54
(0:33,3.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pomeroy, Sawyer Jr V 17:04.1 5:41 3 77/156 4/7 4/7 13/22 16:50
Skytte, Jacob Sr V 18:04.9 6:02 3 127/156 7/7 7/7 12/21 17:35 17:35 17:35 15:53
Smith, Shea So V 16:24 5:28 3 36/156 1/7 1/7 15/25 17:30
(1:06,6.3)
17:30
(1:06,6.3)
15:55 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Vizcaino, Diego Jr V 17:24.8 5:48 3 95/156 6/7 6/7 11/22 18:39
(1:15,6.7)
18:39
(1:15,6.7)
17:22 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/22 84:26
0:57
3 5:38 5:28 5:47 318 5:18 83:42 83:42 83:42 Shea Smith (35), Adrian Acosta (53), Nathan Aguinaga (63), Sawyer Pomeroy (76), Christian Monzon (91)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Ramos Jr Rubidoux 15:03.5 5:01
2 Nicolas Mijarez Sr Whittier 15:23.5 5:08
3 Osvaldo Cervantes Jr Nogales 15:24 5:08
4 Sebastian Bautista Sr Whittier 15:26.2 5:09
5 Edwin Montes Jr Ocean View 15:28.9 5:10
6 Liam Pereira So Moorpark 15:30.4 5:10
7 Manny Gil Sr Torrance 15:33.1 5:11
8 Edgar Nunez Sr Baldwin Park 15:33.4 5:11
9 Sebastian Sawyer So Oak Park 15:37.5 5:13
10 Diego De La Torre Sr St. John Bosco 15:38.4 5:13
11 Ike Tamanaha Sr West Torrance 15:44.1 5:15
12 Rory Abberton Sr West Torrance 15:44.1 5:15
13 David Brito Sr Ocean View 15:47.3 5:16
14 Ian Howard Sr Santa Margarita 15:48.3 5:16
15 Eduardo De Paz So Baldwin Park 15:49.1 5:16
16 Keith Murray So Moorpark 15:52.9 5:18
17 Joseph Cianfrani Jr Corona del Mar 15:55.2 5:18
18 David Martinez Sr Whittier 15:56.2 5:19
19 Diego Gonzalez Sr St. John Bosco 15:58.3 5:19
20 Duncan Taylor Jr Corona del Mar 16:00.5 5:20
21 Antonio Andraus So Oak Park 16:02.1 5:21
22 Ian Turner Jr Corona del Mar 16:04.7 5:22
23 Chad Conway Sr Moorpark 16:05.6 5:22
24 Ryan Vo Sr West Torrance 16:05.7 5:22
25 Nolan Gallagher So West Torrance 16:05.9 5:22
26 Jake Parker So West Torrance 16:08.2 5:23
27 Anthony Mendez Sr La Sierra 16:11.3 5:24
28 Albert Serrano Sr St. John Bosco 16:13.8 5:25
29 Luis Garcia So Whittier 16:13.8 5:25
30 Sean Fisher Sr Moorpark 16:17.5 5:26
31 Michael Mchugh Sr La Sierra 16:19.1 5:26
32 Zane Cox Jr Esperanza 16:19.6 5:27
33 Humberto Molina Sr Ocean View 16:20.9 5:27
34 Shingo Morita Jr West Torrance 16:21.5 5:27
35 Luis Cabrera Sr Baldwin Park 16:22.7 5:28
36 Shea Smith So Pacifica 16:24 5:28 1/7 1/7 15/25 17:30
(1:06)
17:30
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Julian Flores Sr La Sierra 16:24.5 5:28
38 Seiya Miyazaki Jr Torrance 16:25.9 5:29
39 Joshua Means Jr Corona del Mar 16:26.3 5:29
40 Zach Leith Jr Oak Park 16:26.5 5:29
41 Gil Bothwell So Torrance 16:27.9 5:29
42 Miguel Flores So Ocean View 16:30.6 5:30
43 Josh Moore Fr Esperanza 16:31.5 5:31
44 Christian Santiago Jr La Mirada 16:31.5 5:31
45 Brayden Briggs So Littlerock 16:32.3 5:31
46 Nico Pence So Corona del Mar 16:33.3 5:31
47 Miguel Mena Jr Whittier 16:34.4 5:31
48 Reed Piette Jr Esperanza 16:34.7 5:32
49 Giovanni Mejia Jr Whittier 16:35.3 5:32
50 Emilio Belman So La Sierra 16:38.7 5:33
51 Jason St. Pierre Jr Ocean View 16:39.7 5:33
52 John Welch Jr Esperanza 16:41.2 5:34
53 Preston Green So Oak Park 16:43.1 5:34
54 Adrian Acosta Jr Pacifica 16:43.3 5:34 2/7 2/7 12/22 17:23
(0:40)
17:23
(0:40)
17:23
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Saul Cervantes Sr Littlerock 16:44.5 5:35
56 Ryan Manes So Esperanza 16:45.2 5:35
57 Jordan Angle Jr Elsinore 16:45.3 5:35
58 Christopher Anaya Jr La Mirada 16:47.1 5:36
59 Parker Walpole Fr Ocean View 16:47.1 5:36
60 Mike Lima-sabatini Sr Esperanza 16:49.3 5:36
61 Jordy Mazariegos Jr La Mirada 16:49.5 5:37
62 Raymond Solorza Sr St. John Bosco 16:50 5:37
63 Alejandro Uribe So Moorpark 16:53.8 5:38
64 Nathan Aguinaga Sr Pacifica 16:54 5:38 3/7 3/7 13/22
65 Connor Huang Jr Torrance 16:55.3 5:38
66 Dylen Cox Fr Corona del Mar 16:56.1 5:39
67 Raul Vidal Sr La Sierra 16:56.3 5:39
68 Bryce Green So Oak Park 16:56.9 5:39
69 Harry Bragg Jr Torrance 16:59.7 5:40
70 Eduardo Arredondo Jr Torrance 17:00.6 5:40
71 Cain Ponce Sr Santa Paula 17:00.9 5:40
72 Gabriel Cordova So St. John Bosco 17:00.9 5:40
73 Ryan Rauschenberger Jr Moorpark 17:01.4 5:40
74 Mateo Gregory So West Torrance 17:01.6 5:41
75 Jesus Holguin Sr Baldwin Park 17:01.8 5:41
76 Antonio Calderon Jr La Mirada 17:01.9 5:41
77 Sawyer Pomeroy Jr Pacifica 17:04.1 5:41 4/7 4/7 13/22
78 Alex Frias So St. John Bosco 17:04.8 5:42
79 Marlen De Silva Jr Santa Paula 17:06 5:42
80 Zeke Delgado Jr St. John Bosco 17:06 5:42
81 Jaime Preciado Jr El Monte 17:08.6 5:43
82 Alex Hernandez Sr Ocean View 17:10.8 5:44
83 Ethan Land So Oak Park 17:13.6 5:45
84 Josiah Mrla Jr Whittier 17:14.2 5:45
85 Kevin Zarate Jr Nogales 17:15.7 5:45
86 Alan Cervantes So La Mirada 17:16.3 5:45
87 Jay Schmidt Jr Moorpark 17:17.2 5:46
88 Jose Basilio So Desert Mirage 17:17.3 5:46
89 Eduardo Castillo Jr Baldwin Park 17:18.1 5:46
90 Connor Parker So Diamond Ranch 17:18.4 5:46
91 Fernando Leon Fr La Sierra 17:19.3 5:46
92 Victor Martinez Jr Elsinore 17:19.7 5:47
93 Christian Monzon Sr Pacifica 17:21 5:47 5/7 5/7 13/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Christopher Eguchi Jr Torrance 17:22 5:47
95 Diego Vizcaino Jr Pacifica 17:24.8 5:48 6/7 6/7 11/22 18:39
(1:15)
18:39
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
96 Joseph Martinez Sr Rubidoux 17:25.1 5:48
97 Grant Glessing Jr Corona del Mar 17:25.8 5:49
98 Marcus Trejo Jr Elsinore 17:26 5:49
99 Eddie Pardo Sr La Mirada 17:26.8 5:49
100 Alberto Lona Jr Desert Mirage 17:28.2 5:49
101 Marco Lopez Fr Santa Paula 17:28.6 5:50
102 Chris Colchado So Rubidoux 17:29.3 5:50
103 Elliot Melchor Fr Baldwin Park 17:29.3 5:50
104 Freddy Montes Sr El Monte 17:29.6 5:50
105 Eduardo Hernandez Sr Rubidoux 17:30.2 5:50
106 Justino Lopez Fr Desert Mirage 17:34.2 5:51
107 Leium Evans So Elsinore 17:34.4 5:51
108 Carlos Enriquez Jr Santa Paula 17:35 5:52
109 Tyler Garces Fr Santa Paula 17:37.9 5:53
110 David Quintanilla Fr El Monte 17:40.2 5:53
111 Cole Harris Sr Oak Park 17:42.2 5:54
112 Jason Nguyen So Baldwin Park 17:42.7 5:54
113 Felipe Franco Sr Littlerock 17:43.1 5:54
114 Luis Limon Jr Santa Paula 17:43.3 5:54
115 Joel Mendez Jr El Monte 17:45.7 5:55
116 Jose Zavala Jr Desert Mirage 17:46 5:55
117 Seth Laske So Esperanza 17:46 5:55
118 Israel Martinez So Desert Mirage 17:47.6 5:56
119 Humberto Jimenez Jr Santa Paula 17:51.5 5:57
120 Carlos Martinez So El Monte 17:52.2 5:57
121 Nick Montes Jr Nogales 17:52.9 5:58
122 Gavyn Condit Fr Elsinore 17:54.9 5:58
123 Alfredo Marez Sr Sierra Vista 17:56 5:59
124 Bryan Del Rosario So Sierra Vista 17:58 5:59
125 Ricardo Garcia So Nogales 17:58.6 6:00
126 Gavin Findlay So Elsinore 18:04.2 6:01
127 Jacob Skytte Sr Pacifica 18:04.9 6:02 7/7 7/7 12/21 17:35 17:35 17:35
128 Benjamin Reyes Sr Desert Mirage 18:09.5 6:03
129 Mario Oliva Sr Littlerock 18:09.7 6:03
130 Anthony Carmona Jr Sierra Vista 18:09.7 6:03
131 Brian Contreras Jr Sierra Vista 18:12.4 6:04
132 Fernando Rojas Jr Indian Springs 18:16 6:05
133 Luis Perez Sr El Monte 18:17.9 6:06
134 Jason Lopez Jr Orange Vista 18:21.2 6:07
135 Frander Herrrera Jr Sierra Vista 18:21.7 6:07
136 Joel Rocha So La Mirada 18:22.9 6:08
137 Victor Jaramillo So Sierra Vista 18:25 6:08
138 Felipe Lara Sr La Sierra 18:27 6:09
139 Ramon Rodriguez So Elsinore 18:28.1 6:09
140 David Barbier Jr Orange Vista 18:30.2 6:10
141 Andres De Jesus So Desert Mirage 18:32.9 6:11
142 Michael Guzman Jr El Monte 18:36.6 6:12
143 Yahir Venegas Fr Orange Vista 18:38.1 6:13
144 Hillmer Santos Sr Sierra Vista 18:41.1 6:14
145 Daniel Provido Jr Nogales 18:42.2 6:14
146 Omar Morales Fr Nogales 18:43 6:14
147 Adam Maldonado Jr Nogales 18:49.6 6:17
148 Steven Llamas Sr Rubidoux 18:50.9 6:17
149 Brian Arroyo Jr Orange Vista 18:53.7 6:18
150 Daniel Castellanos Sr Littlerock 18:58.5 6:20
151 David Vasquez So Rubidoux 18:59.7 6:20
152 Anthony Munoz Fr Orange Vista 19:23.9 6:28
153 Laurencio Lopez Jr Littlerock 19:25.4 6:28
154 Alfonso Castaneda Jr Orange Vista 19:32.1 6:31
155 Brian Del Rio Fr Littlerock 19:38.4 6:33
156 Benjamin Rivero Jr Orange Vista 21:36.3 7:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 West Torrance
10-5-3-2-1
Gap: 0:24
79:48
15:58
5:19
95 Ike Tamanaha
Sr
15:44
5:15
11
Rory Abberton
Sr
15:44
5:15
12
Ryan Vo
Sr
16:06
5:22
23
Nolan Gallagher
So
16:06
5:22
24
Jake Parker
So
16:08
5:23
25
Shingo Morita
Jr
16:22
5:27
33
Mateo Gregory
So
17:02
5:41
73
2 Whittier
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:11
79:34
15:55
5:18
97 Nicolas Mijarez
Sr
15:24
5:08
2
Sebastian Bautista
Sr
15:26
5:09
4
David Martinez
Sr
15:56
5:19
17
Luis Garcia
So
16:14
5:25
28
Miguel Mena
Jr
16:34
5:31
46
Giovanni Mejia
Jr
16:35
5:32
48
Josiah Mrla
Jr
17:14
5:45
83
3 Moorpark
5-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:23
80:40
16:08
5:23
134 Liam Pereira
So
15:30
5:10
6
Keith Murray
So
15:53
5:18
15
Chad Conway
Sr
16:06
5:22
22
Sean Fisher
Sr
16:18
5:26
29
Alejandro Uribe
So
16:54
5:38
62
Ryan Rauschenberger
Jr
17:01
5:40
72
Jay Schmidt
Jr
17:17
5:46
86
4 Corona del Mar
11-8-6-5-4
Gap: 0:38
81:00
16:12
5:24
139 Joseph Cianfrani
Jr
15:55
5:18
16
Duncan Taylor
Jr
16:01
5:20
19
Ian Turner
Jr
16:05
5:22
21
Joshua Means
Jr
16:26
5:29
38
Nico Pence
So
16:33
5:31
45
Dylen Cox
Fr
16:56
5:39
65
Grant Glessing
Jr
17:26
5:49
95
5 Ocean View
4-2-4-4-5
Gap: 1:11
80:47
16:09
5:23
141 Edwin Montes
Jr
15:29
5:10
5
David Brito
Sr
15:47
5:16
13
Humberto Molina
Sr
16:21
5:27
32
Miguel Flores
So
16:31
5:30
41
Jason St. Pierre
Jr
16:40
5:33
50
Parker Walpole
Fr
16:47
5:36
58
Alex Hernandez
Sr
17:11
5:44
81
6 St. John Bosco
9-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:23
81:41
16:20
5:27
187 Diego De La Torre
Sr
15:38
5:13
10
Diego Gonzalez
Sr
15:58
5:19
18
Albert Serrano
Sr
16:14
5:25
27
Raymond Solorza
Sr
16:50
5:37
61
Gabriel Cordova
So
17:01
5:40
71
Alex Frias
So
17:05
5:42
77
Zeke Delgado
Jr
17:06
5:42
79
6 Oak Park
8-7-8-7-6
Gap: 1:19
81:46
16:21
5:27
187 Sebastian Sawyer
So
15:38
5:13
9
Antonio Andraus
So
16:02
5:21
20
Zach Leith
Jr
16:27
5:29
39
Preston Green
So
16:43
5:34
52
Bryce Green
So
16:57
5:39
67
Ethan Land
So
17:14
5:45
82
Cole Harris
Sr
17:42
5:54
109
8 La Sierra
12-10-10-9-8
Gap: 0:45
82:30
16:30
5:30
207 Anthony Mendez
Sr
16:11
5:24
26
Michael Mchugh
Sr
16:19
5:26
30
Julian Flores
Sr
16:25
5:28
36
Emilio Belman
So
16:39
5:33
49
Raul Vidal
Sr
16:56
5:39
66
Fernando Leon
Fr
17:19
5:46
89
Felipe Lara
Sr
18:27
6:09
135
9 Torrance
6-9-9-10-9
Gap: 1:27
82:22
16:28
5:29
216 Manny Gil
Sr
15:33
5:11
7
Seiya Miyazaki
Jr
16:26
5:29
37
Gil Bothwell
So
16:28
5:29
40
Connor Huang
Jr
16:55
5:38
64
Harry Bragg
Jr
17:00
5:40
68
Eduardo Arredondo
Jr
17:01
5:40
69
Christopher Eguchi
Jr
17:22
5:47
92
10 Baldwin Park
7-4-6-8-10
Gap: 1:45
82:05
16:25
5:28
218 Edgar Nunez
Sr
15:33
5:11
8
Eduardo De Paz
So
15:49
5:16
14
Luis Cabrera
Sr
16:23
5:28
34
Jesus Holguin
Sr
17:02
5:41
74
Eduardo Castillo
Jr
17:18
5:46
88
Elliot Melchor
Fr
17:29
5:50
101
Jason Nguyen
So
17:43
5:54
110
11 Esperanza
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:26
82:52
16:34
5:31
226 Zane Cox
Jr
16:20
5:27
31
Josh Moore
Fr
16:32
5:31
42
Reed Piette
Jr
16:35
5:32
47
John Welch
Jr
16:41
5:34
51
Ryan Manes
So
16:45
5:35
55
Mike Lima-sabatini
Sr
16:49
5:36
59
Seth Laske
So
17:46
5:55
115
12 Pacifica
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 0:57
84:26
16:53
5:38
318 Shea Smith
So
16:24
5:28
35
Adrian Acosta
Jr
16:43
5:34
53
Nathan Aguinaga
Sr
16:54
5:38
63
Sawyer Pomeroy
Jr
17:04
5:41
76
Christian Monzon
Sr
17:21
5:47
91
Diego Vizcaino
Jr
17:25
5:48
93
Jacob Skytte
Sr
18:05
6:02
125
13 La Mirada
15-16-13-13-13
Gap: 0:45
84:26
16:53
5:38
320 Christian Santiago
Jr
16:32
5:31
43
Christopher Anaya
Jr
16:47
5:36
57
Jordy Mazariegos
Jr
16:50
5:37
60
Antonio Calderon
Jr
17:02
5:41
75
Alan Cervantes
So
17:16
5:45
85
Eddie Pardo
Sr
17:27
5:49
97
Joel Rocha
So
18:23
6:08
133
14 Rubidoux
1-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:47
86:19
17:16
5:45
443 Kevin Ramos
Jr
15:04
5:01
1
Joseph Martinez
Sr
17:25
5:48
94
Chris Colchado
So
17:29
5:50
100
Eduardo Hernandez
Sr
17:30
5:50
103
Steven Llamas
Sr
18:51
6:17
145
David Vasquez
So
19:00
6:20
148




15 Santa Paula
18-18-18-18-15
Gap: 0:37
86:48
17:22
5:47
460 Cain Ponce
Sr
17:01
5:40
70
Marlen De Silva
Jr
17:06
5:42
78
Marco Lopez
Fr
17:29
5:50
99
Carlos Enriquez
Jr
17:35
5:52
106
Tyler Garces
Fr
17:38
5:53
107
Luis Limon
Jr
17:43
5:54
112
Humberto Jimenez
Jr
17:52
5:57
117
16 Elsinore
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:10
87:00
17:24
5:48
467 Jordan Angle
Jr
16:45
5:35
56
Victor Martinez
Jr
17:20
5:47
90
Marcus Trejo
Jr
17:26
5:49
96
Leium Evans
So
17:34
5:51
105
Gavyn Condit
Fr
17:55
5:58
120
Gavin Findlay
So
18:04
6:01
124
Ramon Rodriguez
So
18:28
6:09
136
17 Nogales
3-12-15-15-17
Gap: 3:18
87:13
17:27
5:49
471 Osvaldo Cervantes
Jr
15:24
5:08
3
Kevin Zarate
Jr
17:16
5:45
84
Nick Montes
Jr
17:53
5:58
119
Ricardo Garcia
So
17:59
6:00
123
Daniel Provido
Jr
18:42
6:14
142
Omar Morales
Fr
18:43
6:14
143
Adam Maldonado
Jr
18:50
6:17
144
18 Littlerock
16-15-16-16-18
Gap: 2:26
88:08
17:38
5:53
483 Brayden Briggs
So
16:32
5:31
44
Saul Cervantes
Sr
16:45
5:35
54
Felipe Franco
Sr
17:43
5:54
111
Mario Oliva
Sr
18:10
6:03
127
Daniel Castellanos
Sr
18:59
6:20
147
Laurencio Lopez
Jr
19:25
6:28
150
Brian Del Rio
Fr
19:38
6:33
152
19 Desert Mirage
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 0:30
87:53
17:35
5:52
519 Jose Basilio
So
17:17
5:46
87
Alberto Lona
Jr
17:28
5:49
98
Justino Lopez
Fr
17:34
5:51
104
Jose Zavala
Jr
17:46
5:55
114
Israel Martinez
So
17:48
5:56
116
Benjamin Reyes
Sr
18:10
6:03
126
Andres De Jesus
So
18:33
6:11
138
20 El Monte
19-19-20-19-20
Gap: 0:44
87:56
17:35
5:52
521 Jaime Preciado
Jr
17:09
5:43
80
Freddy Montes
Sr
17:30
5:50
102
David Quintanilla
Fr
17:40
5:53
108
Joel Mendez
Jr
17:46
5:55
113
Carlos Martinez
So
17:52
5:57
118
Luis Perez
Sr
18:18
6:06
130
Michael Guzman
Jr
18:37
6:12
139
21 Sierra Vista
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 0:26
90:38
18:08
6:03
632 Alfredo Marez
Sr
17:56
5:59
121
Bryan Del Rosario
So
17:58
5:59
122
Anthony Carmona
Jr
18:10
6:03
128
Brian Contreras
Jr
18:12
6:04
129
Frander Herrrera
Jr
18:22
6:07
132
Victor Jaramillo
So
18:25
6:08
134
Hillmer Santos
Sr
18:41
6:14
141
22 Orange Vista
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:03
93:47
18:45
6:15
703 Jason Lopez
Jr
18:21
6:07
131
David Barbier
Jr
18:30
6:10
137
Yahir Venegas
Fr
18:38
6:13
140
Brian Arroyo
Jr
18:54
6:18
146
Anthony Munoz
Fr
19:24
6:28
149
Alfonso Castaneda
Jr
19:32
6:31
151
Benjamin Rivero
Jr
21:36
7:12
153
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.