Pacifica Results from the Empire League Finals at Craig Park on 10/30/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acosta, Adrian Jr V 16:41.5 5:34 3 13/40 3/7 3/32 2/6 17:39
(0:58,5.4)
16:40 16:40 15:53 You ROCK! (LY)
Acosta, Julian Fr F/S 18:22.8 6:08 3 17/137 2/12 12/32 4/6 18:43
(0:20,1.8)
18:43
(0:20,1.8)
18:43
(0:20,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Aguinaga, Nathan Sr V 16:09.6 5:23 3 6/40 1/7 1/32 3/6 16:06 16:32
(0:22,2.3)
16:06 15:31 You ROCK! (LR)
Basinger, Liam Fr F/S 18:36 6:12 3 23/137 5/12 16/32 2/6 20:52
(2:16,10.8)
20:52
(2:16,10.8)
19:38
(1:02,5.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
caira, Michael Fr F/S 20:24.1 6:48 3 57/137 11/12 27/32 2/5 21:13
(0:49,3.8)
21:13
(0:49,3.8)
20:52
(0:28,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Chaing, Brandon Jr JV 18:32.6 6:11 3 17/67 4/13 14/32 2/5 18:45
(0:12,1.1)
18:52
(0:20,1.7)
18:31 18:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Enders, Kelen Jr V 18:01.4 6:00 3 36/40 7/7 10/32 4/5 18:49
(0:48,4.2)
18:55
(0:53,4.7)
18:49
(0:48,4.2)
17:07 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fieffer, Jon Sr JV 17:42.9 5:54 3 7/67 2/13 8/32 2/5 18:25
(0:42,3.8)
18:30
(0:47,4.3)
18:25
(0:42,3.8)
17:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Fults, Joshua Jr JV 19:47.9 6:36 3 40/67 8/13 23/32 3/5 19:31 19:31 19:29
Gonzalez, Freddy So F/S 18:34.5 6:12 3 22/137 4/12 15/32 2/6 19:45
(1:11,6.0)
19:45
(1:11,6.0)
19:29
(0:55,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Herrick, Brandon So F/S 17:56.3 5:59 3 11/137 1/12 9/32 4/6 19:44
(1:48,9.1)
18:37
(0:41,3.7)
18:37
(0:41,3.7)
18:19
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hong, Elijah Sr JV 19:35.3 6:32 3 39/67 7/13 21/32 3/5 20:24
(0:49,4.0)
20:24
(0:49,4.0)
20:24
(0:49,4.0)
20:13
(0:38,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Huang, Caleb So F/S 19:32.2 6:31 3 42/137 7/12 20/32 2/6 19:42
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jvb 21, Pacifica JV 18:37.2 6:12 3 21/67 5/13 17/32 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lopez, Daniel Sr JV 25:46.1 8:35 3 66/67 13/13 32/32 3/3 24:27 26:25
(0:39,2.5)
20:11 20:11 You ROCK! (LR)
Monzon, Chris Sr V 17:24.3 5:48 3 24/40 6/7 6/32 2/5 18:01
(0:36,3.4)
18:01
(0:36,3.4)
17:29
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Nobuyuki, Ryan Jr JV 21:18.7 7:06 3 51/67 10/13 29/32 3/3 21:13 20:26 20:26 19:52
Oberle, Tyler Sr JV 24:47.3 8:16 3 65/67 12/13 31/32 3/3 22:50 22:50 22:50 22:40
Padayao, Julien So F/S 19:57.6 6:39 3 52/137 9/12 24/32 2/6 20:52
(0:54,4.3)
20:29
(0:31,2.5)
20:29
(0:31,2.5)
20:29
(0:31,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pineda, Joseph So F/S 18:51.8 6:17 3 30/137 6/12 18/32 2/6 19:26
(0:34,2.9)
19:26
(0:34,2.9)
19:26
(0:34,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Pineda, Mark Fr F/S 19:47.4 6:36 3 46/137 8/12 22/32 2/6 22:00
(2:12,10.0)
22:00
(2:12,10.0)
19:53
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Poe, Reece Jr JV 18:57.7 6:19 3 25/67 6/13 19/32 2/5 19:00
(0:02,0.2)
19:41
(0:43,3.6)
19:00
(0:02,0.2)
19:00
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pomeroy, Sawyer Jr V 16:53.8 5:38 3 15/40 4/7 4/32 2/6 18:00
(1:06,6.1)
17:17
(0:23,2.2)
17:17
(0:23,2.2)
16:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ramkumar, Sidharth Jr JV 19:58.6 6:40 3 42/67 9/13 25/32 3/3 21:06
(1:08,5.3)
21:06
(1:08,5.3)
20:36
(0:38,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Skytte, Jacob Sr V 17:23.8 5:48 3 23/40 5/7 5/32 2/6 16:46 17:43
(0:20,1.8)
16:46 15:53 You ROCK! (LR)
Smith, Ryan Jr JV 18:17.9 6:06 3 15/67 3/13 11/32 2/5 20:04
(1:46,8.8)
20:01
(1:43,8.6)
18:47
(0:29,2.6)
18:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Smith, Shea So V 16:09.8 5:23 3 7/40 2/7 2/32 2/6 17:56
(1:47,9.9)
16:24
(0:14,1.4)
16:24
(0:14,1.4)
15:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sparks, Zachary So F/S 18:25.1 6:08 3 19/137 3/12 13/32 2/6 20:37
(2:12,10.7)
19:42
(1:17,6.5)
19:42
(1:17,6.5)
19:42
(1:17,6.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Tagasugi, Takumi Fr F/S 20:33.7 6:51 3 64/137 12/12 28/32 2/5 22:14
(1:40,7.5)
22:14
(1:40,7.5)
21:46
(1:13,5.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Vizcaino, Diego Jr JV 17:28 5:49 3 3/67 1/13 7/32 3/5 18:25
(0:57,5.2)
18:25
(0:57,5.2)
17:22 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Vo, Toan Fr F/S 19:59.2 6:40 3 53/137 10/12 26/32 2/6 21:36
(1:37,7.4)
21:36
(1:37,7.4)
20:48
(0:49,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Williams, Stone Sr JV 22:13.5 7:25 3 57/67 11/13 30/32 3/3 20:36 22:00 20:25 19:17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 83:19
1:14
3 5:33 5:23 5:48 64 5:08 81:58 84:36
(1:17,1.5)
81:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Nathan Aguinaga (6), Shea Smith (7), Adrian Acosta (13), Sawyer Pomeroy (15), Jacob Skytte (23)
JV 1st 5 2/5 90:39
1:09
3 6:03 5:49 6:12 54 5:49 98:54
(8:15,8.3)
93:19
(2:41,2.9)
93:19
(2:41,2.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Diego Vizcaino (3), Jon Fieffer (7), Ryan Smith (13), Brandon Chaing (14), Pacifica Jvb 21 (17)
JV 2nd 5 3/3 99:38
2:21
3 6:39 6:19 7:06 72 6:00 103:13
(3:35,3.5)
103:13
(3:35,3.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Reece Poe (8), Elijah Hong (14), Joshua Fults (15), Sidharth Ramkumar (16), Ryan Nobuyuki (19)
F/S 1st 5 2/6 91:55
0:40
3 6:08 5:59 6:12 77 5:44 92:30
(0:35,0.6)
96:13
(4:19,4.5)
92:30
(0:35,0.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Brandon Herrick (10), Julian Acosta (14), Zachary Sparks (16), Freddy Gonzalez (18), Liam Basinger (19)
F/S 2nd 5 2/6 98:08
1:07
3 6:33 6:17 6:40 65 5:58 99:55
(1:46,1.8)
105:39
(7:30,7.1)
98:15
(0:07,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Joseph Pineda (8), Caleb Huang (9), Mark Pineda (13), Julien Padayao (17), Toan Vo (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Frisone Sr Valencia-Pl 14:56.6 4:59
2 Timo Dohm Sr Valencia-Pl 15:10.2 5:03
3 Cayden Ruiz Sr Valencia-Pl 15:17.5 5:06
4 Nick Krohn Sr Valencia-Pl 15:24.7 5:08
5 Jose Munguia Jr Tustin 16:06.7 5:22
6 Nathan Aguinaga Sr Pacifica 16:09.6 5:23 1/7 1/32 3/6 16:06 16:32
(0:22)
16:06 You ROCK! (LR)
7 Shea Smith So Pacifica 16:09.8 5:23 2/7 2/32 2/6 17:56
(1:47)
16:24
(0:14)
16:24
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Milo Plascencia So Valencia-Pl 16:11.7 5:24
9 Jose Luis Pluma Sr Valencia-Pl 16:16.4 5:25
10 Nicholas Rosales Jr Cypress 16:21.1 5:27
11 Jared Moradian Jr Valencia-Pl 16:22.7 5:28
12 Nathan Slevcove So Cypress 16:22.9 5:28
13 Adrian Acosta Jr Pacifica 16:41.5 5:34 3/7 3/32 2/6 17:39
(0:58)
16:40 16:40 You ROCK! (LY)
14 David Flores Fr Tustin 16:49.4 5:36
15 Sawyer Pomeroy Jr Pacifica 16:53.8 5:38 4/7 4/32 2/6 18:00
(1:06)
17:17
(0:23)
17:17
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Justin Sharp So Kennedy SS 16:57.4 5:39
17 Jeffrey Verne Fr Kennedy SS 17:00.4 5:40
18 Christian Cobo Jr Cypress 17:03.4 5:41
19 Adrian Rios So Tustin 17:06.7 5:42
20 Ivan Barrios Fr Kennedy SS 17:10.1 5:43
21 Kenneth Esquivel Sr Tustin 17:15.1 5:45
22 Jose Jiminez Jr Cypress 17:17.3 5:46
23 Jacob Skytte Sr Pacifica 17:23.8 5:48 5/7 5/32 2/6 16:46 17:43
(0:20)
16:46 You ROCK! (LR)
24 Chris Monzon Sr Pacifica 17:24.3 5:48 6/7 6/32 2/5 18:01
(0:36)
18:01
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Juan Carapia Fr Tustin 17:26.4 5:49
26 Christian Torres So Tustin 17:28.8 5:50
27 Brandon Parra So Cypress 17:32.1 5:51
28 Nilo Antunez So Tustin 17:36.7 5:52
29 Nathan Butler Sr Cypress 17:42.4 5:54
30 Denmar Feliciano Sr Kennedy SS 17:44.1 5:55
31 Erick Bayas Sr Kennedy SS 17:46 5:55
32 Kyle Fanello Sr Western 17:46.3 5:55
33 Jordan Mugica Jr Kennedy SS 17:48.3 5:56
34 Andrew Jacobson Sr Western 17:54 5:58
35 Carlos Lopez Sr Cypress 18:01.2 6:00
36 Kelen Enders Jr Pacifica 18:01.4 6:00 7/7 10/32 4/5 18:49
(0:48)
18:55
(0:53)
18:49
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 James Kim Jr Kennedy SS 18:07.9 6:03
38 Evan Muro Jr Western 20:10.7 6:44
39 Jonathan Cabrera Sr Western 20:34.6 6:52
40 Juan Rodriguez Sr Western 21:03.7 7:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
77:01
15:24
5:08
18 Ethan Frisone
Sr
14:57
4:59
1
Timo Dohm
Sr
15:10
5:03
2
Cayden Ruiz
Sr
15:18
5:06
3
Nick Krohn
Sr
15:25
5:08
4
Milo Plascencia
So
16:12
5:24
8
Jose Luis Pluma
Sr
16:16
5:25
9
Jared Moradian
Jr
16:23
5:28
11
2 Pacifica
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
83:19
16:40
5:33
64 Nathan Aguinaga
Sr
16:10
5:23
6
Shea Smith
So
16:10
5:23
7
Adrian Acosta
Jr
16:42
5:34
13
Sawyer Pomeroy
Jr
16:54
5:38
15
Jacob Skytte
Sr
17:24
5:48
23
Chris Monzon
Sr
17:24
5:48
24
Kelen Enders
Jr
18:01
6:00
36
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Tustin
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
84:44
16:57
5:39
84 Jose Munguia
Jr
16:07
5:22
5
David Flores
Fr
16:49
5:36
14
Adrian Rios
So
17:07
5:42
19
Kenneth Esquivel
Sr
17:15
5:45
21
Juan Carapia
Fr
17:26
5:49
25
Christian Torres
So
17:29
5:50
26
Nilo Antunez
So
17:37
5:52
28
4 Cypress
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:11
84:37
16:55
5:38
89 Nicholas Rosales
Jr
16:21
5:27
10
Nathan Slevcove
So
16:23
5:28
12
Christian Cobo
Jr
17:03
5:41
18
Jose Jiminez
Jr
17:17
5:46
22
Brandon Parra
So
17:32
5:51
27
Nathan Butler
Sr
17:42
5:54
29
Carlos Lopez
Sr
18:01
6:00
35
5 Kennedy SS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:49
86:38
17:20
5:47
114 Justin Sharp
So
16:57
5:39
16
Jeffrey Verne
Fr
17:00
5:40
17
Ivan Barrios
Fr
17:10
5:43
20
Denmar Feliciano
Sr
17:44
5:55
30
Erick Bayas
Sr
17:46
5:55
31
Jordan Mugica
Jr
17:48
5:56
33
James Kim
Jr
18:08
6:03
37
6 Western
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:17
97:29
19:30
6:30
183 Kyle Fanello
Sr
17:46
5:55
32
Andrew Jacobson
Sr
17:54
5:58
34
Evan Muro
Jr
20:11
6:44
38
Jonathan Cabrera
Sr
20:35
6:52
39
Juan Rodriguez
Sr
21:04
7:01
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michael Lee Sr Valencia-Pl 16:44.7 5:35
2 Noel Molotla Jr Tustin 17:22.8 5:48
3 Diego Vizcaino Jr Pacifica 17:28 5:49 1/13 7/32 3/5 18:25
(0:57)
18:25
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Joey Park Jr Valencia-Pl 17:28.1 5:49
5 Andrew Portugal Jr Valencia-Pl 17:32.4 5:51
6 Jesse Lapid Jr Cypress 17:42.8 5:54
7 Jon Fieffer Sr Pacifica 17:42.9 5:54 2/13 8/32 2/5 18:25
(0:42)
18:30
(0:47)
18:25
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Jordan Chen Jr Valencia-Pl 17:44.9 5:55
9 Justin Chen Jr Valencia-Pl 17:46.1 5:55
10 Parker Poole Sr Valencia-Pl 17:47.3 5:56
11 Evan Chase Sr Valencia-Pl 17:48 5:56
12 Eric Hart Jr Kennedy SS 17:52.1 5:57
13 Jose Villarruel Sr Valencia-Pl 17:52.3 5:57
14 Wyatt Llewellyn Jr Valencia-Pl 18:09.9 6:03
15 Ryan Smith Jr Pacifica 18:17.9 6:06 3/13 11/32 2/5 20:04
(1:46)
20:01
(1:43)
18:47
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Nathan Garcia Sr Valencia-Pl 18:28.2 6:09
17 Brandon Chaing Jr Pacifica 18:32.6 6:11 4/13 14/32 2/5 18:45
(0:12)
18:52
(0:20)
18:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
18 Julian Sorrentino Jr Valencia-Pl 18:32.8 6:11
19 Geovanny Ramirez Jr Tustin 18:33.5 6:11
20 Shivam Patel Sr Kennedy SS 18:34 6:11
21 Pacifica Jvb 21 Pacifica 18:37.2 6:12 5/13 17/32 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Juan Robles Jr Tustin 18:37.4 6:12
23 Justin Ortiz-luiz Jr Valencia-Pl 18:43.5 6:15
24 Hugo Ambriz Jr Tustin 18:48 6:16
25 Reece Poe Jr Pacifica 18:57.7 6:19 6/13 19/32 2/5 19:00
(0:02)
19:41
(0:43)
19:00
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Daniel Cepeda Jr Tustin 18:58.5 6:20
27 Benjamin Grimes Jr Cypress 19:04.6 6:22
28 Spencer Freiboth Sr Tustin 19:08.6 6:23
29 Junhyun Kim Sr Cypress 19:11.1 6:24
30 Adrian Collado Jr Tustin 19:11.3 6:24
31 Dennis Mead Sr Kennedy SS 19:15.2 6:25
32 Grant Golka Jr Tustin 19:16.2 6:25
33 Arman Ambia Jr Valencia-Pl 19:21.9 6:27
34 Stephen Baird Jr Cypress 19:25.7 6:29
35 Phillip Dang Jr Tustin 19:26 6:29
36 Christian Perez Jr Valencia-Pl 19:28.4 6:29
37 Mark Garcia Sr Tustin 19:28.6 6:30
38 Justin Kim Sr Kennedy SS 19:32.8 6:31
39 Elijah Hong Sr Pacifica 19:35.3 6:32 7/13 21/32 3/5 20:24
(0:49)
20:24
(0:49)
20:24
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
40 Joshua Fults Jr Pacifica 19:47.9 6:36 8/13 23/32 3/5 19:31 19:31
41 Kobi Kozai Sr Cypress 19:57.6 6:39
42 Sidharth Ramkumar Jr Pacifica 19:58.6 6:40 9/13 25/32 3/3 21:06
(1:08)
21:06
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
43 Justin Aguilera Jr Valencia-Pl 20:00.5 6:40
44 Rodbyn Gomez Jr Valencia-Pl 20:06.6 6:42
45 Miguel Cabrera Jr Valencia-Pl 20:07 6:42
46 Chase Madison Sr Kennedy SS 20:13.8 6:45
47 Isaac Michel Jr Tustin 20:23.3 6:48
48 Carlos Fenton Jr Kennedy SS 20:37.2 6:52
49 Corin Hill Jr Cypress 20:49.1 6:56
50 Martin Penaloza Jr Tustin 20:50.4 6:57
51 Ryan Nobuyuki Jr Pacifica 21:18.7 7:06 10/13 29/32 3/3 21:13 20:26 20:26
52 Marcus Gonzalez Sr Kennedy SS 21:24.3 7:08
53 Jeffrey Kinol Sr Cypress 21:27.8 7:09
54 Sebastian Nava Jr Tustin 21:56.7 7:19
55 Ben Gallagher Sr Valencia-Pl 21:59.9 7:20
56 Joseph Leonard Sr Valencia-Pl 22:02.1 7:21
57 Stone Williams Sr Pacifica 22:13.5 7:25 11/13 30/32 3/3 20:36 22:00 20:25
58 Anthony Zuniga Sr Tustin 22:16.1 7:25
59 Jacob Mcnair Jr Valencia-Pl 22:24.9 7:28
60 Javier Mondragon Jr Tustin 22:31.2 7:30
61 Kyle Moore Sr Valencia-Pl 22:41.1 7:34
62 Christian Vera So Tustin 23:07.8 7:43
63 Tyler Yamaguchi Sr Kennedy SS 23:12.9 7:44
64 Andrew Mares Sr Tustin 23:46.1 7:55
65 Tyler Oberle Sr Pacifica 24:47.3 8:16 12/13 31/32 3/3 22:50 22:50 22:50
66 Daniel Lopez Sr Pacifica 25:46.1 8:35 13/13 32/32 3/3 24:27 26:25
(0:39)
20:11 You ROCK! (LR)
67 Parker Ayres Jr Cypress 27:16.1 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
87:16
17:27
5:49
27 Michael Lee
Sr
16:45
5:35
1
Joey Park
Jr
17:28
5:49
4
Andrew Portugal
Jr
17:32
5:51
5
Jordan Chen
Jr
17:45
5:55
8
Justin Chen
Jr
17:46
5:55
9
Parker Poole
Sr
17:47
5:56
10
Evan Chase
Sr
17:48
5:56
11
2 Pacifica
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
90:39
18:08
6:03
54 Diego Vizcaino
Jr
17:28
5:49
3
Jon Fieffer
Sr
17:43
5:54
7
Ryan Smith
Jr
18:18
6:06
13
Brandon Chaing
Jr
18:33
6:11
14
Pacifica Jvb 21

18:37
6:12
17
Reece Poe
Jr
18:58
6:19
20
Elijah Hong
Sr
19:35
6:32
29
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Tustin
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
92:20
18:28
6:09
75 Noel Molotla
Jr
17:23
5:48
2
Geovanny Ramirez
Jr
18:34
6:11
15
Juan Robles
Jr
18:37
6:12
18
Hugo Ambriz
Jr
18:48
6:16
19
Daniel Cepeda
Jr
18:59
6:20
21
Spencer Freiboth
Sr
19:09
6:23
23
Adrian Collado
Jr
19:11
6:24
25
4 Cypress
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:15
95:22
19:04
6:21
109 Jesse Lapid
Jr
17:43
5:54
6
Benjamin Grimes
Jr
19:05
6:22
22
Junhyun Kim
Sr
19:11
6:24
24
Stephen Baird
Jr
19:26
6:29
27
Kobi Kozai
Sr
19:58
6:39
30
Corin Hill
Jr
20:49
6:56
33
Jeffrey Kinol
Sr
21:28
7:09
35
5 Kennedy SS
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:22
95:28
19:06
6:22
113 Eric Hart
Jr
17:52
5:57
12
Shivam Patel
Sr
18:34
6:11
16
Dennis Mead
Sr
19:15
6:25
26
Justin Kim
Sr
19:33
6:31
28
Chase Madison
Sr
20:14
6:45
31
Carlos Fenton
Jr
20:37
6:52
32
Marcus Gonzalez
Sr
21:24
7:08
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
90:06
18:01
6:00
15 Parker Poole
Sr
17:47
5:56
1
Evan Chase
Sr
17:48
5:56
2
Jose Villarruel
Sr
17:52
5:57
3
Wyatt Llewellyn
Jr
18:10
6:03
4
Nathan Garcia
Sr
18:28
6:09
5
Julian Sorrentino
Jr
18:33
6:11
6
Justin Ortiz-luiz
Jr
18:44
6:15
7
2 Tustin
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:20
96:31
19:18
6:26
55 Spencer Freiboth
Sr
19:09
6:23
9
Adrian Collado
Jr
19:11
6:24
10
Grant Golka
Jr
19:16
6:25
11
Phillip Dang
Jr
19:26
6:29
12
Mark Garcia
Sr
19:29
6:30
13
Isaac Michel
Jr
20:23
6:48
17
Martin Penaloza
Jr
20:50
6:57
18
3 Pacifica
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:21
99:38
19:56
6:39
72 Reece Poe
Jr
18:58
6:19
8
Elijah Hong
Sr
19:35
6:32
14
Joshua Fults
Jr
19:48
6:36
15
Sidharth Ramkumar
Jr
19:59
6:40
16
Ryan Nobuyuki
Jr
21:19
7:06
19
Stone Williams
Sr
22:14
7:25
20
Tyler Oberle
Sr
24:47
8:16
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cedric Murphy So Valencia-Pl 16:44.1 5:35
2 Aiden Larsen Fr Valencia-Pl 16:50 5:37
3 Ethan Stinnett So Valencia-Pl 17:08.8 5:43
4 Jason Cuevas Fr Western 17:20.7 5:47
5 Nick Solorzano So Valencia-Pl 17:36 5:52
6 Alex Gomez Jr Valencia-Pl 17:37.1 5:52
7 James Castaneda So Valencia-Pl 17:42.5 5:54
8 Leo Silengo So Kennedy SS 17:43 5:54
9 Andrew Cammarato So Valencia-Pl 17:43.1 5:54
10 Ernie Molina So Valencia-Pl 17:43.3 5:54
11 Brandon Herrick So Pacifica 17:56.3 5:59 1/12 9/32 4/6 19:44
(1:48)
18:37
(0:41)
18:37
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Mark Esquivel So Tustin 18:02.3 6:01
13 Christopher Isidro So Kennedy SS 18:04.5 6:02
14 Roman Tijerina Fr Valencia-Pl 18:05.9 6:02
15 Dylan Plyler So Valencia-Pl 18:07.7 6:03
16 Logan Thomas Fr Tustin 18:10.2 6:03
17 Julian Acosta Fr Pacifica 18:22.8 6:08 2/12 12/32 4/6 18:43
(0:20)
18:43
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Christian Zapier So Cypress 18:24.5 6:08
19 Zachary Sparks So Pacifica 18:25.1 6:08 3/12 13/32 2/6 20:37
(2:12)
19:42
(1:17)
19:42
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
20 Leeangel Cendejas Fr Valencia-Pl 18:29 6:10
21 Cedrik Lontok Fr Cypress 18:33.8 6:11
22 Freddy Gonzalez So Pacifica 18:34.5 6:12 4/12 15/32 2/6 19:45
(1:11)
19:45
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
23 Liam Basinger Fr Pacifica 18:36 6:12 5/12 16/32 2/6 20:52
(2:16)
20:52
(2:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
24 Steven Sonsma So Cypress 18:36.8 6:12
25 Matthew Eyre So Kennedy SS 18:47.1 6:16
26 Dylan Gaba Fr Cypress 18:48.9 6:16
27 David Morales So Tustin 18:49.9 6:17
28 Angel Salvador Fr Western 18:51.4 6:17
29 Nigam Vadecha So Valencia-Pl 18:51.5 6:17
30 Joseph Pineda So Pacifica 18:51.8 6:17 6/12 18/32 2/6 19:26
(0:34)
19:26
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Elijah Cobo Fr Cypress 19:02.2 6:21
32 Caleb Perez So Valencia-Pl 19:02.4 6:21
33 David Dominguez So Tustin 19:05.5 6:22
34 Elijah Chung So Valencia-Pl 19:11.8 6:24
35 Ernest Tzompa Fr Tustin 19:16.8 6:26
36 Carter Black So Valencia-Pl 19:20.4 6:27
37 Evan Agilera So Valencia-Pl 19:29.9 6:30
38 Kamron Popal Fr Valencia-Pl 19:30.3 6:30
39 Trey Alexander So Kennedy SS 19:31.3 6:30
40 Jose Torres Fr Valencia-Pl 19:31.9 6:31
41 Jacob Anaya So Kennedy SS 19:32 6:31
42 Caleb Huang So Pacifica 19:32.2 6:31 7/12 20/32 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Ryan Kuratani So Kennedy SS 19:43.4 6:34
44 Dylan Jump So Cypress 19:44.1 6:35
45 Sergio Jimenez So Tustin 19:46.2 6:35
46 Mark Pineda Fr Pacifica 19:47.4 6:36 8/12 22/32 2/6 22:00
(2:12)
22:00
(2:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
47 Colin Irey So Valencia-Pl 19:50.2 6:37
48 Jose Rojo Gonzalez Fr Tustin 19:51.7 6:37
49 Collin Lewandowski Fr Kennedy SS 19:54.3 6:38
50 Andrew Eck Fr Valencia-Pl 19:56.8 6:39
51 Bryant Nguyen So Cypress 19:56.9 6:39
52 Julien Padayao So Pacifica 19:57.6 6:39 9/12 24/32 2/6 20:52
(0:54)
20:29
(0:31)
20:29
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Toan Vo Fr Pacifica 19:59.2 6:40 10/12 26/32 2/6 21:36
(1:37)
21:36
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
54 Shawn Nguyen So Valencia-Pl 20:14.3 6:45
55 Abraham Morales Fr Tustin 20:15.4 6:45
56 Joseph Hamin Choi Fr Cypress 20:15.5 6:45
57 Michael caira Fr Pacifica 20:24.1 6:48 11/12 27/32 2/5 21:13
(0:49)
21:13
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Jayson Boyce So Cypress 20:24.2 6:48
59 Jacob Torres So Tustin 20:26.7 6:49
60 Marcos Ramirez Fr Cypress 20:29.8 6:50
61 Russell Gonzales So Cypress 20:31.3 6:50
62 Bryan Ruiz Fr Tustin 20:33.2 6:51
63 Ryan Jamir Fr Kennedy SS 20:33.6 6:51
64 Takumi Tagasugi Fr Pacifica 20:33.7 6:51 12/12 28/32 2/5 22:14
(1:40)
22:14
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
65 Seth Weber So Tustin 20:34.6 6:52
66 Joshua Aguilera So Valencia-Pl 20:38.5 6:53
67 Jose David Pluma Fr Valencia-Pl 20:39.9 6:53
68 Brennen Cavish So Valencia-Pl 20:44.2 6:55
69 Tyler Tanaka Fr Cypress 20:49.9 6:57
70 Blake Powers Fr Kennedy SS 20:51.9 6:57
71 Adan Lovato Romero So Tustin 20:54 6:58
72 Travis Anger So Western 20:56.6 6:59
73 Arshad Dadabhoy So Cypress 20:57.6 6:59
74 Ethan Do So Valencia-Pl 21:02.1 7:01
75 Alec Floray So Valencia-Pl 21:02.3 7:01
76 Jeffrey Luu So Kennedy SS 21:04.2 7:01
77 Nicolas Zamorano So Kennedy SS 21:04.2 7:01
78 Mario Anaya Fr Kennedy SS 21:04.3 7:01
79 Christopher Aguilar Fr Tustin 21:06.8 7:02
80 Matthew Alarcon So Kennedy SS 21:07 7:02
81 Octavio Granados Fr Kennedy SS 21:08.3 7:03
82 Oscar Reyes Fr Western 21:09.4 7:03
83 Jared Fong Fr Cypress 21:09.8 7:03
84 Brian Joshua Fr Valencia-Pl 21:10 7:03
85 Giovanny Castro Fr Tustin 21:15.3 7:05
86 Dennis Tran Fr Western 21:21.7 7:07
87 Jesse Rosas So Western 21:23.3 7:08
88 Kevin Mack So Tustin 21:24 7:08
89 Kevin Chavez So Tustin 21:25 7:08
90 Cristopher Gonzalez So Tustin 21:26.6 7:09
91 Stephen Higa Fr Cypress 21:29.2 7:10
92 Alexander Tran Fr Tustin 21:30 7:10
93 Isaiah Moreno So Western 21:30.6 7:10
94 Bryan Arriaga So Tustin 21:35.1 7:12
95 Zack Wong So Valencia-Pl 21:40.5 7:14
96 Yuto Muruse Fr Cypress 21:40.9 7:14
97 Andre Arenas Fr Tustin 21:43.8 7:15
98 Jahir Ruiz Orellana Fr Tustin 21:45 7:15
99 Christian Ponce Fr Tustin 21:47.2 7:16
100 Jonathon Nam Fr Cypress 21:55.8 7:19
101 Brandon Hong Fr Cypress 21:58.3 7:19
102 Alex Rocha Fr Valencia-Pl 22:02.2 7:21
103 Eric Salgado So Western 22:04.4 7:21
104 Ethan Chen So Cypress 22:05.5 7:22
105 Matthew Tran So Cypress 22:16.4 7:25
106 Saif Majali Fr Kennedy SS 22:28.8 7:30
107 Tristan Erickson Fr Tustin 22:29.6 7:30
108 Cauahtemoc Baltazar Fr Western 22:39.6 7:33
109 William Carlen Jones So Tustin 22:43.8 7:35
110 Luis Landa So Tustin 22:52.6 7:38
111 Joseph Romualdo Fr Tustin 22:57.8 7:39
112 Alvin Dang So Cypress 23:09.2 7:43
113 Connor Pratt Fr Valencia-Pl 23:52.7 7:58
114 Ethan Lam Fr Cypress 23:56.5 7:59
115 Alonso Martinez So Tustin 23:57.7 7:59
116 Jared Martinez Fr Tustin 24:02.9 8:01
117 Andrew De Haro Fr Tustin 24:30.7 8:10
118 Josue Aguilar Fr Tustin 24:42.6 8:14
119 Angel Gonzalez Munoz Fr Tustin 25:22.4 8:27
120 Bao Bui Fr Cypress 25:28.3 8:29
121 Austin Gaba Fr Cypress 25:31.1 8:30
122 Bryan Truong So Cypress 25:44.8 8:35
123 Isaiah Gonzlaez Fr Tustin 25:49.4 8:36
124 Edward Lee So Cypress 25:56.8 8:39
125 Abrar Ambia Fr Valencia-Pl 26:09.8 8:43
126 Bandaly Saba So Cypress 26:44.9 8:55
127 Adnaan Ismail So Cypress 26:52.3 8:57
128 Esteban Piceno Fr Tustin 27:33.9 9:11
129 Vincent Nguyen So Tustin 28:12.9 9:24
130 Himanshu Kaushik So Valencia-Pl 28:41.2 9:34
131 Aldo Jaramillo So Tustin 28:50.8 9:37
132 Dhruv Patel Fr Valencia-Pl 28:51.8 9:37
133 Ryan Greenbaum Fr Valencia-Pl 30:07 10:02
134 Victor Soto Fr Western 30:23.7 10:08
135 John Ream Fr Valencia-Pl 30:29.5 10:10
136 Roberto Anaya So Tustin 31:24.7 10:28
137 Ryan Luu Fr Cypress 31:43.2 10:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
85:56
17:11
5:44
17 Cedric Murphy
So
16:44
5:35
1
Aiden Larsen
Fr
16:50
5:37
2
Ethan Stinnett
So
17:09
5:43
3
Nick Solorzano
So
17:36
5:52
5
Alex Gomez
Jr
17:37
5:52
6
James Castaneda
So
17:43
5:54
7
Andrew Cammarato
So
17:43
5:54
9
2 Pacifica
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
91:55
18:23
6:08
77 Brandon Herrick
So
17:56
5:59
10
Julian Acosta
Fr
18:23
6:08
14
Zachary Sparks
So
18:25
6:08
16
Freddy Gonzalez
So
18:35
6:12
18
Liam Basinger
Fr
18:36
6:12
19
Joseph Pineda
So
18:52
6:17
25
Caleb Huang
So
19:32
6:31
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Kennedy SS
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:49
93:38
18:44
6:15
100 Leo Silengo
So
17:43
5:54
8
Christopher Isidro
So
18:05
6:02
12
Matthew Eyre
So
18:47
6:16
21
Trey Alexander
So
19:31
6:30
29
Jacob Anaya
So
19:32
6:31
30
Ryan Kuratani
So
19:43
6:34
32
Collin Lewandowski
Fr
19:54
6:38
36
3 Cypress
6-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:38
93:26
18:41
6:14
100 Christian Zapier
So
18:25
6:08
15
Cedrik Lontok
Fr
18:34
6:11
17
Steven Sonsma
So
18:37
6:12
20
Dylan Gaba
Fr
18:49
6:16
22
Elijah Cobo
Fr
19:02
6:21
26
Dylan Jump
So
19:44
6:35
33
Bryant Nguyen
So
19:57
6:39
37
5 Tustin
5-3-4-4-5
Gap: 1:15
93:25
18:41
6:14
102 Mark Esquivel
So
18:02
6:01
11
Logan Thomas
Fr
18:10
6:03
13
David Morales
So
18:50
6:17
23
David Dominguez
So
19:06
6:22
27
Ernest Tzompa
Fr
19:17
6:26
28
Sergio Jimenez
So
19:46
6:35
34
Jose Rojo Gonzalez
Fr
19:52
6:37
35
6 Western
2-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:01
99:40
19:56
6:39
145 Jason Cuevas
Fr
17:21
5:47
4
Angel Salvador
Fr
18:51
6:17
24
Travis Anger
So
20:57
6:59
38
Oscar Reyes
Fr
21:09
7:03
39
Dennis Tran
Fr
21:22
7:07
40
Jesse Rosas
So
21:23
7:08
41
Isaiah Moreno
So
21:31
7:10
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
89:23
17:53
5:58
15 James Castaneda
So
17:43
5:54
1
Andrew Cammarato
So
17:43
5:54
2
Ernie Molina
So
17:43
5:54
3
Roman Tijerina
Fr
18:06
6:02
4
Dylan Plyler
So
18:08
6:03
5
Leeangel Cendejas
Fr
18:29
6:10
6
Nigam Vadecha
So
18:52
6:17
7
2 Pacifica
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
98:08
19:38
6:33
65 Joseph Pineda
So
18:52
6:17
8
Caleb Huang
So
19:32
6:31
9
Mark Pineda
Fr
19:47
6:36
13
Julien Padayao
So
19:58
6:39
17
Toan Vo
Fr
19:59
6:40
18
Michael caira
Fr
20:24
6:48
21
Takumi Tagasugi
Fr
20:34
6:51
28
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Cypress
4-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:46
100:51
20:10
6:43
93 Dylan Jump
So
19:44
6:35
11
Bryant Nguyen
So
19:57
6:39
16
Joseph Hamin Choi
Fr
20:16
6:45
20
Jayson Boyce
So
20:24
6:48
22
Marcos Ramirez
Fr
20:30
6:50
24
Russell Gonzales
So
20:31
6:50
25
Tyler Tanaka
Fr
20:50
6:57
30
4 Tustin
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 0:47
100:53
20:11
6:44
94 Sergio Jimenez
So
19:46
6:35
12
Jose Rojo Gonzalez
Fr
19:52
6:37
14
Abraham Morales
Fr
20:15
6:45
19
Jacob Torres
So
20:27
6:49
23
Bryan Ruiz
Fr
20:33
6:51
26
Seth Weber
So
20:35
6:52
29
Adan Lovato Romero
So
20:54
6:58
32
5 Kennedy SS
3-3-5-5-5
Gap: 1:21
102:07
20:25
6:48
116 Ryan Kuratani
So
19:43
6:34
10
Collin Lewandowski
Fr
19:54
6:38
15
Ryan Jamir
Fr
20:34
6:51
27
Blake Powers
Fr
20:52
6:57
31
Jeffrey Luu
So
21:04
7:01
33
Nicolas Zamorano
So
21:04
7:01
34
Mario Anaya
Fr
21:04
7:01
35
6 Western
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 9:00
118:02
23:36
7:52
190 Jesse Rosas
So
21:23
7:08
36
Isaiah Moreno
So
21:31
7:10
37
Eric Salgado
So
22:04
7:21
38
Cauahtemoc Baltazar
Fr
22:40
7:33
39
Victor Soto
Fr
30:24
10:08
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.