Pacifica Results from the Empire League Prelims at Craig Park on 10/4/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acosta, Adrian Jr V 16:39.9 5:33 3 7/40 3/6 3/37 2/6 17:40
(1:00,5.7)
17:39
(0:59,5.6)
17:39
(0:59,5.6)
15:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Acosta, Julian Fr F/S 18:42.8 6:14 3 14/140 2/17 10/37 3/6 19:45
(1:02,5.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Aguinaga, Nathan Sr V 16:32 5:31 3 6/40 2/6 2/37 2/6 16:26 16:06 16:06 15:31
Basinger, Liam Fr F/S 20:51.5 6:57 3 51/140 7/17 21/37 4/6 20:17
caira, Michael Fr F/S 21:13.1 7:04 3 54/140 8/17 23/37 3/6 22:49
(1:36,7.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Chaing, Brandon Jr JV 18:52.2 6:17 3 21/71 4/14 11/37 3/5 18:31 18:45 18:31 18:08 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chao, Jordan Sr JV 34:20.1 11:27 3 70/71 14/14 37/37 3/3 34:00 32:14 32:14 32:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
De Leon, Dean Jr JV 34:16.7 11:26 3 69/71 13/14 36/37 3/3 27:53 24:34 24:34 24:34
Dinh, Dylan Fr F/S 32:07.6 10:43 3 139/140 17/17 35/37 4/4 31:30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Enders, Kelen Jr V 18:54.7 6:18 3 34/40 6/6 12/37 5/6 19:31
(0:36,3.1)
18:49 18:49 17:07 You ROCK! (LY)
Fieffer, Jon Sr JV 18:30.1 6:10 3 12/71 3/14 8/37 2/5 19:16
(0:46,4.0)
18:25 18:25 17:31 You ROCK! (LY)
Fults, Joshua Jr JV 19:31.3 6:30 3 28/71 5/14 14/37 3/5 19:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gonzalez, Freddy So F/S 19:45.2 6:35 3 33/140 5/17 17/37 2/6
Herrick, Brandon So F/S 18:37.1 6:12 3 13/140 1/17 9/37 6/6 20:14
(1:37,8.0)
19:44
(1:07,5.7)
19:44
(1:07,5.7)
18:38
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jimenez, Ian Jr JV 28:51.4 9:37 3 68/71 12/14 33/37 3/3 28:36 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kilgore, Blake So F/S 25:06.6 8:22 3 115/140 15/17 31/37 4/4 22:53
Lopez, Daniel Sr JV 26:25 8:48 3 66/71 11/14 32/37 4/5 24:27 20:11 20:11 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Luong-kha, Viencent Fr F/S 21:56.7 7:19 3 68/140 11/17 26/37 3/6 23:40
(1:43,7.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Monzon, Chris Sr JV 18:00.5 6:00 3 3/71 1/14 6/37 3/5 18:21
(0:20,1.8)
18:21
(0:20,1.8)
18:21
(0:20,1.8)
17:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nobuyuki, Ryan Jr JV 20:25.8 6:49 3 40/71 8/14 19/37 3/5 21:13
(0:47,3.7)
20:59
(0:33,2.6)
19:52 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Padayao, Julien So F/S 20:28.8 6:50 3 45/140 6/17 20/37 4/6 21:24
(0:55,4.3)
20:52
(0:23,1.9)
20:52
(0:23,1.9)
20:52
(0:23,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Pineda, Joseph So F/S 19:26.2 6:29 3 26/140 3/17 13/37 4/6 20:58
(1:32,7.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pineda, Mark Fr F/S 21:59.6 7:20 3 71/140 12/17 27/37 3/5 22:23
(0:23,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Poe, Reece Jr JV 19:40.6 6:34 3 32/71 6/14 15/37 3/5 20:22
(0:41,3.4)
19:00 19:00 19:00 You ROCK! (LY, TB)
Pomeroy, Sawyer Jr V 17:16.6 5:46 3 15/40 4/6 4/37 2/6 18:21
(1:05,5.9)
18:00
(0:43,4.0)
18:00
(0:43,4.0)
16:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ramkumar, Sidharth Jr JV 21:06.1 7:02 3 49/71 9/14 22/37 3/5 20:36
Ramos, Jahaziel So F/S 24:13.9 8:05 3 111/140 14/17 30/37 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Serrano, Elias So F/S 31:34.1 10:31 3 137/140 16/17 34/37 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Skytte, Jacob Sr V 17:43.3 5:54 3 22/40 5/6 5/37 2/6 17:01 16:46 16:46 15:53
Smith, Ryan Jr JV 20:01.3 6:40 3 33/71 7/14 18/37 2/5 19:11 20:04
(0:02,0.2)
18:47 18:03 You ROCK! (LR)
Smith, Shea So V 16:23.7 5:28 3 5/40 1/6 1/37 2/6 18:28
(2:04,11.2)
17:56
(1:33,8.6)
17:56
(1:33,8.6)
15:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sparks, Zachary So F/S 19:41.9 6:34 3 32/140 4/17 16/37 3/6 21:33
(1:51,8.6)
20:37
(0:55,4.5)
20:37
(0:55,4.5)
19:50
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tagasugi, Takumi Fr F/S 22:13.6 7:25 3 76/140 13/17 29/37 3/5
Tran, Nam So F/S 21:29.4 7:10 3 60/140 9/17 24/37 3/6 19:49
Vizcaino, Diego Jr JV 18:25 6:08 3 11/71 2/14 7/37 4/5 18:18
Vo, Toan Fr F/S 21:35.7 7:12 3 62/140 10/17 25/37 3/6 20:54
Williams, Stone Sr JV 21:59.6 7:20 3 54/71 10/14 27/37 3/5 20:49 20:36 20:25 19:17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 84:36
1:20
3 5:38 5:28 5:54 55 5:25 85:47
(1:12,1.4)
81:58 81:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Shea Smith (5), Nathan Aguinaga (6), Adrian Acosta (7), Sawyer Pomeroy (15), Jacob Skytte (22)
JV 1st 5 2/5 93:19
1:31
3 6:13 6:00 6:30 69 6:01 100:33
(7:14,7.2)
98:54
(5:35,5.6)
98:54
(5:35,5.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Chris Monzon (3), Diego Vizcaino (11), Jon Fieffer (12), Brandon Chaing (19), Joshua Fults (24)
JV 2nd 5 3/5 103:13
2:19
3 6:53 6:34 7:20 80 6:17 114:42
(11:28,10.0)
114:42
(11:28,10.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Reece Poe (8), Ryan Smith (9), Ryan Nobuyuki (15), Sidharth Ramkumar (22), Stone Williams (26)
F/S 1st 5 2/6 96:13
1:08
3 6:25 6:12 6:35 92 5:45 95:15 92:30 92:30 Brandon Herrick (13), Julian Acosta (14), Joseph Pineda (20), Zachary Sparks (22), Freddy Gonzalez (23)
F/S 2nd 5 4/6 105:39
1:07
3 7:03 6:50 7:12 85 6:09 103:18 99:55 98:15 Julien Padayao (11), Liam Basinger (14), Michael caira (16), Nam Tran (21), Toan Vo (23)
F/S 3rd 5 4/4 115:30
3:10
3 7:42 7:19 8:22 91 6:27 105:31 105:31 Viencent Luong-kha (11), Mark Pineda (13), Takumi Tagasugi (16), Jahaziel Ramos (25), Blake Kilgore (26)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Frisone Sr Valencia-Pl 16:06.8 5:22
2 Timo Dohm Sr Valencia-Pl 16:06.8 5:22
3 Cayden Ruiz Sr Valencia-Pl 16:07 5:22
4 Nick Krohn Sr Valencia-Pl 16:07.1 5:22
5 Shea Smith So Pacifica 16:23.7 5:28 1/6 1/37 2/6 18:28
(2:04)
17:56
(1:33)
17:56
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Nathan Aguinaga Sr Pacifica 16:32 5:31 2/6 2/37 2/6 16:26 16:06 16:06
7 Adrian Acosta Jr Pacifica 16:39.9 5:33 3/6 3/37 2/6 17:40
(1:00)
17:39
(0:59)
17:39
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Jose Luis Pluma Sr Valencia-Pl 16:44.6 5:35
9 Jared Moradian Jr Valencia-Pl 16:48.2 5:36
10 Nicholas Rosales Jr Cypress 16:49.1 5:36
11 Nathan Slevcove So Cypress 17:02.2 5:41
12 Christian Cobo Jr Cypress 17:08.9 5:43
13 Jose Munguia Jr Tustin 17:11 5:44
14 Kenneth Esquivel Sr Tustin 17:11.5 5:44
15 Sawyer Pomeroy Jr Pacifica 17:16.6 5:46 4/6 4/37 2/6 18:21
(1:05)
18:00
(0:43)
18:00
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Justin Sharp So Kennedy SS 17:18.9 5:46
17 Jose Jiminez Jr Cypress 17:19.2 5:46
18 David Flores Fr Tustin 17:26.2 5:49
19 Jeffrey Verne Fr Kennedy SS 17:27.4 5:49
20 Christian Torres So Tustin 17:27.7 5:49
21 Ivan Barrios Fr Kennedy SS 17:35.8 5:52
22 Jacob Skytte Sr Pacifica 17:43.3 5:54 5/6 5/37 2/6 17:01 16:46 16:46
23 Nilo Antunez So Tustin 17:43.7 5:55
24 Adrian Rios So Tustin 17:57.6 5:59
25 Mark Esquivel So Tustin 18:03 6:01
26 James Kim Jr Kennedy SS 18:03.6 6:01
27 Denmar Feliciano Sr Kennedy SS 18:05.5 6:02
28 Erick Bayas Sr Kennedy SS 18:08 6:03
29 Leo Silengo So Kennedy SS 18:22.6 6:08
30 Hani Hajomar Jr Cypress 18:25.2 6:08
31 Kyle Fanello Sr Western 18:32.4 6:11
32 Carlos Lopez Sr Cypress 18:50.2 6:17
33 Jesse Lapid Jr Cypress 18:52.7 6:18
34 Kelen Enders Jr Pacifica 18:54.7 6:18 6/6 12/37 5/6 19:31
(0:36)
18:49 18:49 You ROCK! (LY)
35 Michael Lee Sr Valencia-Pl 19:01.7 6:21
36 Christian Guerrero Sr Western 19:48.6 6:36
37 Andrew Jacobson Sr Western 19:56.7 6:39
38 Evan Muro Jr Western 20:54.6 6:58
39 Jonathan Cabrera Sr Western 21:18.6 7:06
40 Juan Rodriguez Sr Western 24:58.9 8:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
81:12
16:14
5:25
18 Ethan Frisone
Sr
16:07
5:22
1
Timo Dohm
Sr
16:07
5:22
2
Cayden Ruiz
Sr
16:07
5:22
3
Nick Krohn
Sr
16:07
5:22
4
Jose Luis Pluma
Sr
16:45
5:35
8
Jared Moradian
Jr
16:48
5:36
9
Michael Lee
Sr
19:02
6:21
35
2 Pacifica
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
84:36
16:55
5:38
55 Shea Smith
So
16:24
5:28
5
Nathan Aguinaga
Sr
16:32
5:31
6
Adrian Acosta
Jr
16:40
5:33
7
Sawyer Pomeroy
Jr
17:17
5:46
15
Jacob Skytte
Sr
17:43
5:54
22
Kelen Enders
Jr
18:55
6:18
34




Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
3 Cypress
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
86:45
17:21
5:47
80 Nicholas Rosales
Jr
16:49
5:36
10
Nathan Slevcove
So
17:02
5:41
11
Christia Cobo
Jr
17:09
5:43
12
Jose Jiminez
Jr
17:19
5:46
17
Hani Hajomar
Jr
18:25
6:08
30
Carlos Lopez
Sr
18:50
6:17
32
Jesse Lapid
Jr
18:53
6:18
33
4 Tustin
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:33
87:00
17:24
5:48
88 Jose Munguia
Jr
17:11
5:44
13
Kenneth Esquivel
Sr
17:12
5:44
14
David Flores
Fr
17:26
5:49
18
Christia Torres
So
17:28
5:49
20
Nilo Antunez
So
17:44
5:55
23
Adrian Rios
So
17:58
5:59
24
Mark Esquivel
So
18:03
6:01
25
5 Kennedy SS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:47
88:31
17:42
5:54
109 Justin Sharp
So
17:19
5:46
16
Jeffrey Verne
Fr
17:27
5:49
19
Ivan Barrios
Fr
17:36
5:52
21
James Kim
Jr
18:04
6:01
26
Denmar Felician
Sr
18:06
6:02
27
Erick Bayas
Sr
18:08
6:03
28
Leo Silengo
So
18:23
6:08
29
6 Western
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:46
100:31
20:06
6:42
181 Kyle Fanello
Sr
18:32
6:11
31
Christia Guerrero
Sr
19:49
6:36
36
Andrew Jacobson
Sr
19:57
6:39
37
Evan Muro
Jr
20:55
6:58
38
Jonathan Cabrera
Sr
21:19
7:06
39
Juan Rodrigue
Sr
24:59
8:20
40




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jordan Mugica Jr Kennedy SS 17:14.8 5:45
2 Joey Park Jr Valencia-Pl 17:31.8 5:51
3 Chris Monzon Sr Pacifica 18:00.5 6:00 1/14 6/37 3/5 18:21
(0:20)
18:21
(0:20)
18:21
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Evan Chase Sr Valencia-Pl 18:03 6:01
5 Andrew Portugal Jr Valencia-Pl 18:07.2 6:02
6 Sebastian Nava Jr Tustin 18:18.1 6:06
7 Justin Chen Jr Valencia-Pl 18:18.3 6:06
8 Jordan Chen Jr Valencia-Pl 18:18.5 6:06
9 Rafael Valencia Sr Kennedy SS 18:20.7 6:07
10 Hugo Ambriz Jr Tustin 18:22.2 6:07
11 Diego Vizcaino Jr Pacifica 18:25 6:08 2/14 7/37 4/5
12 Jon Fieffer Sr Pacifica 18:30.1 6:10 3/14 8/37 2/5 19:16
(0:46)
18:25 18:25 You ROCK! (LY)
13 Noel Molotla Jr Tustin 18:35 6:12
14 Nathan Butler Sr Cypress 18:36 6:12
15 Justin Kim Sr Kennedy SS 18:37.1 6:12
16 Christian Perez Jr Valencia-Pl 18:39.5 6:13
17 Parker Poole Sr Valencia-Pl 18:41.5 6:14
18 Nathan Garcia Sr Valencia-Pl 18:44.3 6:15
19 Eric Hart Jr Kennedy SS 18:48.2 6:16
20 Wyatt Llewellyn Jr Valencia-Pl 18:48.8 6:16
21 Brandon Chaing Jr Pacifica 18:52.2 6:17 4/14 11/37 3/5 18:31 18:45 18:31 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Geovanny Ramirez Jr Tustin 19:03.7 6:21
23 Junhyun Kim Sr Cypress 19:07.7 6:23
24 Benjamin Grimes Jr Cypress 19:08.1 6:23
25 Jose Villarruel Sr Valencia-Pl 19:15.8 6:25
26 Spencer Freiboth Sr Tustin 19:16.9 6:26
27 Justin Ortiz-luiz Jr Valencia-Pl 19:18.2 6:26
28 Joshua Fults Jr Pacifica 19:31.3 6:30 5/14 14/37 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Jack Raymond Sr Cypress 19:32.8 6:31
30 Dennis Mead Sr Kennedy SS 19:34.6 6:32
31 Juan Robles Jr Tustin 19:35.4 6:32
32 Reece Poe Jr Pacifica 19:40.6 6:34 6/14 15/37 3/5 20:22
(0:41)
19:00 19:00 You ROCK! (LY)
33 Ryan Smith Jr Pacifica 20:01.3 6:40 7/14 18/37 2/5 19:11 20:04
(0:02)
18:47 You ROCK! (LR)
34 Stephen Baird Jr Cypress 20:02.3 6:41
35 Phillip Dang Jr Tustin 20:09.2 6:43
36 Adrian Collado Jr Tustin 20:13.3 6:44
37 Shivam Patel Sr Kennedy SS 20:16.4 6:45
38 Arman Ambia Jr Valencia-Pl 20:17 6:46
39 Jeffrey Kinol Sr Cypress 20:21.4 6:47
40 Ryan Nobuyuki Jr Pacifica 20:25.8 6:49 8/14 19/37 3/5 21:13
(0:47)
20:59
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
41 Daniel Cepeda Jr Tustin 20:31.4 6:50
42 Justin Aguilera Jr Valencia-Pl 20:32.9 6:51
43 Mark Garcia Sr Tustin 20:34.2 6:51
44 Corin Hill Jr Cypress 20:44 6:55
45 Marcus Gonzalez Sr Kennedy SS 20:46.6 6:56
46 Kobi Kozai Sr Cypress 20:48.3 6:56
47 Isaac Michel Jr Tustin 20:50.1 6:57
48 Rodbyn Gomez Jr Valencia-Pl 20:55.7 6:59
49 Sidharth Ramkumar Jr Pacifica 21:06.1 7:02 9/14 22/37 3/5
50 Miguel Cabrera Jr Valencia-Pl 21:10.3 7:03
51 Martin Penaloza Jr Tustin 21:22.6 7:08
52 Chase Madison Sr Kennedy SS 21:35.8 7:12
53 Carlos Fenton Jr Kennedy SS 21:40.6 7:14
54 Stone Williams Sr Pacifica 21:59.6 7:20 10/14 27/37 3/5 20:49 20:36 20:25
55 Grant Golka Jr Tustin 22:02.3 7:21
56 Ben Gallagher Sr Valencia-Pl 22:37.6 7:33
57 Kyle Moore Sr Valencia-Pl 23:01.3 7:40
58 Joseph Leonard Sr Valencia-Pl 23:05.2 7:42
59 Dhruv Patel So Cypress 23:17.7 7:46
60 Anthony Zuniga Sr Tustin 23:24.8 7:48
61 Tyler Yamaguchi Sr Kennedy SS 23:41.6 7:54
62 Jacob Mcnair Jr Valencia-Pl 23:59.9 8:00
63 Javier Mondragon Jr Tustin 24:19.6 8:07
64 Ian Mcdermott Sr Kennedy SS 24:19.7 8:07
65 Damian Franco Jr Cypress 25:30.8 8:30
66 Daniel Lopez Sr Pacifica 26:25 8:48 11/14 32/37 4/5 24:27 20:11 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Parker Ayres Jr Cypress 27:50.4 9:17
68 Ian Jimenez Jr Pacifica 28:51.4 9:37 12/14 33/37 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
69 Dean De Leon Jr Pacifica 34:16.7 11:26 13/14 36/37 3/3 27:53 24:34 24:34
70 Jordan Chao Sr Pacifica 34:20.1 11:27 14/14 37/37 3/3 34:00 32:14 32:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Alfonso Amador Sr Tustin 35:06.3 11:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
90:19
18:04
6:01
26 Joey Park
Jr
17:32
5:51
2
Evan Chase
Sr
18:03
6:01
4
Andrew Portugal
Jr
18:07
6:02
5
Justin Chen
Jr
18:18
6:06
7
Jordan Chen
Jr
18:19
6:06
8
Christia Perez
Jr
18:40
6:13
16
Parker Poole
Sr
18:42
6:14
17
2 Pacifica
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:31
93:19
18:40
6:13
69 Chris Monzon
Sr
18:01
6:00
3
Diego Vizcaino
Jr
18:25
6:08
11
Jon Fieffer
Sr
18:30
6:10
12
Brandon Chaing
Jr
18:52
6:17
19
Joshua Fults
Jr
19:31
6:30
24
Reece Poe
Jr
19:41
6:34
28
Ryan Smith
Jr
20:01
6:40
29
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Kennedy SS
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:20
92:35
18:31
6:10
69 Jordan Mugica
Jr
17:15
5:45
1
Rafael Valencia
Sr
18:21
6:07
9
Justin Kim
Sr
18:37
6:12
15
Eric Hart
Jr
18:48
6:16
18
Dennis Mead
Sr
19:35
6:32
26
Shivam Patel
Sr
20:16
6:45
32
Marcus Gonzalez
Sr
20:47
6:56
35
4 Tustin
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
93:36
18:43
6:14
72 Sebastia Nava
Jr
18:18
6:06
6
Hugo Ambriz
Jr
18:22
6:07
10
Noel Molotla
Jr
18:35
6:12
13
Geovanny Ramirez
Jr
19:04
6:21
20
Spencer Freiboth
Sr
19:17
6:26
23
Juan Robles
Jr
19:35
6:32
27
Phillip Dang
Jr
20:09
6:43
31
5 Cypress
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:26
96:27
19:17
6:26
112 Nathan Butler
Sr
18:36
6:12
14
Junhyun Kim
Sr
19:08
6:23
21
Benjamin Grimes
Jr
19:08
6:23
22
Jack Raymond
Sr
19:33
6:31
25
Stephen Baird
Jr
20:02
6:41
30
Jeffrey Kinol
Sr
20:21
6:47
33
Corin Hill
Jr
20:44
6:55
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
94:10
18:50
6:17
15 Christia Perez
Jr
18:40
6:13
1
Parker Poole
Sr
18:42
6:14
2
Nathan Garcia
Sr
18:44
6:15
3
Wyatt Llewelly
Jr
18:49
6:16
4
Jose Villarru
Sr
19:16
6:25
5
Justin Ortiz-lu
Jr
19:18
6:26
6
Arman Ambia
Jr
20:17
6:46
13
2 Tustin
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
101:04
20:13
6:44
61 Juan Robles
Jr
19:35
6:32
7
Phillip Dang
Jr
20:09
6:43
10
Adrian Collado
Jr
20:13
6:44
11
Daniel Cepeda
Jr
20:31
6:50
16
Mark Garcia
Sr
20:34
6:51
17
Isaac Michel
Jr
20:50
6:57
21
Martin Penaloza
Jr
21:23
7:08
23
3 Pacifica
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:19
103:13
20:39
6:53
80 Reece Poe
Jr
19:41
6:34
8
Ryan Smith
Jr
20:01
6:40
9
Ryan Nobuyuki
Jr
20:26
6:49
15
Sidharth Ramkumar
Jr
21:06
7:02
22
Stone Williams
Sr
22:00
7:20
26
Daniel Lopez
Sr
26:25
8:48
31
Ian Jimenez
Jr
28:51
9:37
33
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Kennedy SS
4-4-5-5-4
Gap: 3:25
108:01
21:36
7:12
108 Shivam Patel
Sr
20:16
6:45
12
Marcus Gonzalez
Sr
20:47
6:56
19
Chase Madison
Sr
21:36
7:12
24
Carlos Fenton
Jr
21:41
7:14
25
Tyler Yamaguch
Sr
23:42
7:54
28
Ian Mcdermot
Sr
24:20
8:07
29




5 Cypress
5-5-4-4-5
Gap: 5:09
110:42
22:08
7:23
109 Jeffrey Kinol
Sr
20:21
6:47
14
Corin Hill
Jr
20:44
6:55
18
Kobi Kozai
Sr
20:48
6:56
20
Dhruv Patel
So
23:18
7:46
27
Damian Franco
Jr
25:31
8:30
30
Parker Ayres
Jr
27:50
9:17
32




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Milo Plascencia So Valencia-Pl 17:01 5:40
2 Cedric Murphy So Valencia-Pl 17:05 5:42
3 Aiden Larsen Fr Valencia-Pl 17:16.1 5:45
4 James Castaneda So Valencia-Pl 17:20.8 5:47
5 Isaiah Moreno So Western 17:25.3 5:48
6 Dylan Plyler So Valencia-Pl 17:34.6 5:52
7 Ethan Stinnett So Valencia-Pl 17:36.2 5:52
8 Ernie Molina So Valencia-Pl 18:03.3 6:01
9 Brandon Parra So Cypress 18:10 6:03
10 Christopher Isidro So Kennedy SS 18:20.7 6:07
11 Jason Cuevas Fr Western 18:35.5 6:12
12 Juan Carapia Fr Tustin 18:35.6 6:12
13 Brandon Herrick So Pacifica 18:37.1 6:12 1/17 9/37 6/6 20:14
(1:37)
19:44
(1:07)
19:44
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Julian Acosta Fr Pacifica 18:42.8 6:14 2/17 10/37 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Alex Gomez Jr Valencia-Pl 18:43 6:14
16 Shawn Nguyen So Valencia-Pl 18:46.3 6:15
17 Logan Thomas Fr Tustin 18:54.1 6:18
18 Matthew Eyre So Kennedy SS 19:01.6 6:21
19 David Morales So Tustin 19:02.6 6:21
20 Andrew Cammarato So Valencia-Pl 19:06.5 6:22
21 Roman Tijerina Fr Valencia-Pl 19:09.9 6:23
22 Steven Sonsma So Cypress 19:11.6 6:24
23 Matthew Cammarato So Valencia-Pl 19:12 6:24
24 Leeangel Cendejas Fr Valencia-Pl 19:15.1 6:25
25 Cedrik Lontok Fr Cypress 19:15.1 6:25
26 Joseph Pineda So Pacifica 19:26.2 6:29 3/17 13/37 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Nigam Vadecha So Valencia-Pl 19:30.2 6:30
28 Nick Solorzano So Valencia-Pl 19:34.8 6:32
29 David Dominguez So Tustin 19:35.4 6:32
30 Caleb Perez So Valencia-Pl 19:38.6 6:33
31 Evan Agilera So Valencia-Pl 19:41.7 6:34
32 Zachary Sparks So Pacifica 19:41.9 6:34 4/17 16/37 3/6 21:33
(1:51)
20:37
(0:55)
20:37
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Freddy Gonzalez So Pacifica 19:45.2 6:35 5/17 17/37 2/6
34 Carter Black So Valencia-Pl 19:48.9 6:36
35 Christian Zapier So Cypress 19:51.4 6:37
36 Trey Alexander So Kennedy SS 19:52.5 6:38
37 Elijah Chung So Valencia-Pl 19:52.9 6:38
38 Nicholas Lopes So Kennedy SS 19:59.6 6:40
39 Elijah Cobo Fr Cypress 20:00.5 6:40
40 Sergio Jimenez So Tustin 20:15.2 6:45
41 Bryant Nguyen So Cypress 20:21.8 6:47
42 Jacob Torres So Tustin 20:22.2 6:47
43 Jose Torres Fr Valencia-Pl 20:22.7 6:48
44 Dylan Gaba Fr Cypress 20:23.9 6:48
45 Julien Padayao So Pacifica 20:28.8 6:50 6/17 20/37 4/6 21:24
(0:55)
20:52
(0:23)
20:52
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
46 Ernest Tzompa Fr Tustin 20:29.9 6:50
47 Kamron Popal Fr Valencia-Pl 20:33.8 6:51
48 Jayson Boyce So Cypress 20:39.5 6:53
49 Ryan Kuratani So Kennedy SS 20:44.6 6:55
50 Andrew Eck Fr Valencia-Pl 20:49.3 6:56
51 Liam Basinger Fr Pacifica 20:51.5 6:57 7/17 21/37 4/6
52 Angel Salvador Fr Western 21:08.8 7:03
53 Ryan Jamir Fr Kennedy SS 21:12.7 7:04
54 Michael caira Fr Pacifica 21:13.1 7:04 8/17 23/37 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Esteban Marquez Morales Fr Tustin 21:16 7:05
56 Colin Irey So Valencia-Pl 21:20.4 7:07
57 Giovanny Castro Fr Tustin 21:26.2 7:09
58 Seth Weber So Tustin 21:26.4 7:09
59 Collin Lewandowski Fr Kennedy SS 21:28.6 7:10
60 Nam Tran So Pacifica 21:29.4 7:10 9/17 24/37 3/6
61 Marcos Ramirez Fr Cypress 21:31.7 7:11
62 Toan Vo Fr Pacifica 21:35.7 7:12 10/17 25/37 3/6
63 Bryan Ruiz Fr Tustin 21:36.9 7:12
64 Joseph Hamin Choi Fr Cypress 21:46.9 7:16
65 Giovanni Andablo Fr Tustin 21:53.6 7:18
66 Adan Lovato Romero So Tustin 21:54.8 7:18
67 Ethan Do So Valencia-Pl 21:55.5 7:19
68 Viencent Luong-kha Fr Pacifica 21:56.7 7:19 11/17 26/37 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
69 Payton Sager So Tustin 21:57.2 7:19
70 Brennen Cavish So Valencia-Pl 21:58.8 7:20
71 Mark Pineda Fr Pacifica 21:59.6 7:20 12/17 27/37 3/5
72 Blake Powers Fr Kennedy SS 21:59.7 7:20
73 Russell Gonzales So Cypress 22:06.5 7:22
74 Tyler Tanaka Fr Cypress 22:07 7:22
75 Oscar Reyes Fr Western 22:12.5 7:24
76 Takumi Tagasugi Fr Pacifica 22:13.6 7:25 13/17 29/37 3/5
77 Dylan Jump So Cypress 22:15.4 7:25
78 Alec Floray So Valencia-Pl 22:16.5 7:26
79 Arshad Dadabhoy So Cypress 22:20.8 7:27
80 Jose Rojo Gonzalez Fr Tustin 22:24.5 7:28
81 Kevin Chavez So Tustin 22:34.3 7:31
82 Cristopher Gonzalez So Tustin 22:34.4 7:31
83 Matthew Alarcon So Kennedy SS 22:34.5 7:32
84 Bryan Arriaga So Tustin 22:37.2 7:32
85 Jonathon Nam Fr Cypress 22:38 7:33
86 Dennis Tran Fr Western 22:44.5 7:35
87 Andre Arenas Fr Tustin 22:45.3 7:35
88 Fernando Vanegas So Valencia-Pl 22:47.1 7:36
89 Brian Joshua Fr Valencia-Pl 22:47.5 7:36
90 Ryan Luu Fr Cypress 22:48.8 7:36
91 Jeffrey Luu So Kennedy SS 22:51.7 7:37
92 Jared Fong Fr Cypress 22:52.1 7:37
93 Matthew Tran So Cypress 23:02.9 7:41
94 Christian Ponce Fr Tustin 23:03.8 7:41
95 Mario Anaya Fr Kennedy SS 23:08.2 7:43
96 Octavio Granados Fr Kennedy SS 23:10.8 7:44
97 Ethan Lam Fr Cypress 23:16.6 7:46
98 Ethan Chen So Cypress 23:20.2 7:47
99 Kevin Mack So Tustin 23:29.1 7:50
100 Brandon Hong Fr Cypress 23:29.5 7:50
101 Eric Salgado So Western 23:30 7:50
102 Stephen Higa Fr Cypress 23:35.8 7:52
103 Edward Lee So Cypress 23:37.2 7:52
104 Alexander Tran Fr Tustin 23:37.5 7:53
105 Christopher Aguilar Fr Tustin 23:42.8 7:54
106 Christian Vera So Tustin 23:49.5 7:57
107 William Carlen Jones So Tustin 23:50.1 7:57
108 Cauahtemoc Baltazar Fr Western 23:55.5 7:59
109 Josh Degante So Cypress 23:59 8:00
110 Travis Anger So Western 24:00.6 8:00
111 Jahaziel Ramos So Pacifica 24:13.9 8:05 14/17 30/37 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
112 Makeni Olepau So Cypress 24:17.8 8:06
113 Alex Rocha Fr Valencia-Pl 24:20.2 8:07
114 Tristan Erickson Fr Tustin 24:25.8 8:09
115 Blake Kilgore So Pacifica 25:06.6 8:22 15/17 31/37 4/4
116 Garrett Headworth So Kennedy SS 25:08.7 8:23
117 Jesse Rosas So Western 25:14.1 8:25
118 Bryan Truong So Cypress 25:20.9 8:27
119 Himanshu Kaushik So Valencia-Pl 25:24.4 8:28
120 Connor Pratt Fr Valencia-Pl 25:29.4 8:30
121 Bandaly Saba So Cypress 25:31.5 8:31
122 Jared Martinez Fr Tustin 25:32.1 8:31
123 Luis Landa So Tustin 25:52.5 8:38
124 Andrew De Haro Fr Tustin 26:11.9 8:44
125 Josue Aguilar Fr Tustin 26:12.1 8:44
126 Alonso Martinez So Tustin 27:28.6 9:10
127 Austin Gaba Fr Cypress 27:38.9 9:13
128 Jose Pilego So Western 27:52.6 9:18
129 Abrar Ambia Fr Valencia-Pl 28:01.8 9:21
130 Ryan Greenbaum Fr Valencia-Pl 28:13.9 9:25
131 Esteban Piceno Fr Tustin 28:17.9 9:26
132 Aldo Jaramillo So Tustin 28:33.2 9:31
133 Bao Bui Fr Cypress 28:40.5 9:34
134 Adnaan Ismail So Cypress 29:03.8 9:41
135 Vincent Nguyen So Tustin 29:56.8 9:59
136 Victor Soto Fr Western 31:33.8 10:31
137 Elias Serrano So Pacifica 31:34.1 10:31 16/17 34/37 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
138 Roberto Anaya So Tustin 31:59.6 10:40
139 Dylan Dinh Fr Pacifica 32:07.6 10:43 17/17 35/37 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
140 John Ream Fr Valencia-Pl 34:40.9 11:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
86:18
17:16
5:45
16 Milo Plascenc
So
17:01
5:40
1
Cedric Murphy
So
17:05
5:42
2
Aiden Larsen
Fr
17:16
5:45
3
James Castaned
So
17:21
5:47
4
Dylan Plyler
So
17:35
5:52
6
Ethan Stinnett
So
17:36
5:52
7
Ernie Molina
So
18:03
6:01
8
2 Pacifica
6-5-4-3-2
Gap: 1:08
96:13
19:15
6:25
92 Brandon Herrick
So
18:37
6:12
13
Julian Acosta
Fr
18:43
6:14
14
Joseph Pineda
So
19:26
6:29
20
Zachary Sparks
So
19:42
6:34
22
Freddy Gonzalez
So
19:45
6:35
23
Julien Padayao
So
20:29
6:50
32
Liam Basinger
Fr
20:52
6:57
35
3 Tustin
5-5-2-2-3
Gap: 1:40
96:23
19:17
6:26
93 Juan Carapia
Fr
18:36
6:12
12
Logan Thomas
Fr
18:54
6:18
15
David Morales
So
19:03
6:21
17
David Domingue
So
19:35
6:32
21
Sergio Jimenez
So
20:15
6:45
28
Jacob Torres
So
20:22
6:47
30
Ernest Tzompa
Fr
20:30
6:50
33
4 Cypress
3-5-3-4-4
Gap: 1:51
96:29
19:18
6:26
97 Brandon Parra
So
18:10
6:03
9
Steven Sonsma
So
19:12
6:24
18
Cedrik Lontok
Fr
19:15
6:25
19
Christia Zapier
So
19:51
6:37
24
Elijah Cobo
Fr
20:01
6:40
27
Bryant Nguyen
So
20:22
6:47
29
Dylan Gaba
Fr
20:24
6:48
31
5 Kennedy SS
4-3-5-5-5
Gap: 2:24
97:59
19:36
6:32
111 Christop Isidro
So
18:21
6:07
10
Matthew Eyre
So
19:02
6:21
16
Trey Alexande
So
19:53
6:38
25
Nicholas Lopes
So
20:00
6:40
26
Ryan Kuratani
So
20:45
6:55
34
Ryan Jamir
Fr
21:13
7:04
37
Collin Lewandow
Fr
21:29
7:10
38
6 Western
2-2-6-6-6
Gap: 5:19
102:07
20:25
6:48
131 Isaiah Moreno
So
17:25
5:48
5
Jason Cuevas
Fr
18:36
6:12
11
Angel Salvador
Fr
21:09
7:03
36
Oscar Reyes
Fr
22:13
7:24
39
Dennis Tran
Fr
22:45
7:35
40
Eric Salgado
So
23:30
7:50
41
Cauahtem Baltazar
Fr
23:56
7:59
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
92:15
18:27
6:09
15 Ethan Stinnett
So
17:36
5:52
1
Ernie Molina
So
18:03
6:01
2
Alex Gomez
Jr
18:43
6:14
3
Shawn Nguyen
So
18:46
6:15
4
Andrew Cammarat
So
19:07
6:22
5
Roman Tijerina
Fr
19:10
6:23
6
Matthew Cammarat
So
19:12
6:24
7
2 Tustin
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:04
105:01
21:00
7:00
75 Jacob Torres
So
20:22
6:47
9
Ernest Tzompa
Fr
20:30
6:50
12
Esteban Marquez Morales
Fr
21:16
7:05
17
Giovanny Castro
Fr
21:26
7:09
18
Seth Weber
So
21:26
7:09
19
Bryan Ruiz
Fr
21:37
7:12
24
Giovanni Andablo
Fr
21:54
7:18
26
3 Cypress
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:25
104:44
20:57
6:59
78 Bryant Nguyen
So
20:22
6:47
8
Dylan Gaba
Fr
20:24
6:48
10
Jayson Boyce
So
20:40
6:53
13
Marcos Ramirez
Fr
21:32
7:11
22
Joseph Hamin Choi
Fr
21:47
7:16
25
Russell Gonzales
So
22:07
7:22
30
Tyler Tanaka
Fr
22:07
7:22
31
4 Pacifica
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
105:39
21:08
7:03
85 Julien Padayao
So
20:29
6:50
11
Liam Basinger
Fr
20:52
6:57
14
Michael caira
Fr
21:13
7:04
16
Nam Tran
So
21:29
7:10
21
Toan Vo
Fr
21:36
7:12
23
Viencent Luong-kh
Fr
21:57
7:19
27
Mark Pineda
Fr
22:00
7:20
28
5 Kennedy SS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:39
110:07
22:01
7:20
129 Ryan Jamir
Fr
21:13
7:04
15
Collin Lewandow
Fr
21:29
7:10
20
Blake Powers
Fr
22:00
7:20
29
Matthew Alarcon
So
22:35
7:32
32
Jeffrey Luu
So
22:52
7:37
33
Mario Anaya
Fr
23:08
7:43
34
Octavio Granados
Fr
23:11
7:44
35
6 Western
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:23
124:33
24:55
8:18
190 Eric Salgado
So
23:30
7:50
36
Cauahtem Baltazar
Fr
23:56
7:59
37
Travis Anger
So
24:01
8:00
38
Jesse Rosas
So
25:14
8:25
39
Jose Pilego
So
27:53
9:18
40
Victor Soto
Fr
31:34
10:31
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia-Pl
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
96:42
19:20
6:27
15 Roman Tijerina
Fr
19:10
6:23
1
Matthew Cammarat
So
19:12
6:24
2
Leeangel Cendejas
Fr
19:15
6:25
3
Nigam Vadecha
So
19:30
6:30
4
Nick Solorzan
So
19:35
6:32
5
Caleb Perez
So
19:39
6:33
6
Evan Agilera
So
19:42
6:34
7
2 Tustin
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
109:47
21:57
7:19
58 Bryan Ruiz
Fr
21:37
7:12
8
Giovanni Andablo
Fr
21:54
7:18
9
Adan Lovato Romero
So
21:55
7:18
10
Payton Sager
So
21:57
7:19
12
Jose Rojo Gonzalez
Fr
22:25
7:28
19
Kevin Chavez
So
22:34
7:31
20
Cristoph Gonzalez
So
22:34
7:31
21
3 Cypress
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:32
111:28
22:18
7:26
86 Russell Gonzales
So
22:07
7:22
14
Tyler Tanaka
Fr
22:07
7:22
15
Dylan Jump
So
22:15
7:25
17
Arshad Dadabhoy
So
22:21
7:27
18
Jonathon Nam
Fr
22:38
7:33
22
Ryan Luu
Fr
22:49
7:36
23
Jared Fong
Fr
22:52
7:37
24
4 Pacifica
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:10
115:30
23:06
7:42
91 Viencent Luong-kh
Fr
21:57
7:19
11
Mark Pineda
Fr
22:00
7:20
13
Takumi Tagasugi
Fr
22:14
7:25
16
Jahaziel Ramos
So
24:14
8:05
25
Blake Kilgore
So
25:07
8:22
26
Elias Serrano
So
31:34
10:31
27
Dylan Dinh
Fr
32:08
10:43
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.