Pacifica Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/21/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aceves, Elias So So 21:04.3 7:01 3 271/378 10/12 25/38 7/13
Acosta, Julian Jr Jr 21:35.2 7:12 3 221/275 2/4 27/38 44/49 19:45 19:45 18:23
Agatep, James Fr Nov 40:26.7 13:29 3 209/209 4/4 38/38 21/21
Altamirano, Jonathan So So 21:14.8 7:05 3 275/378 11/12 26/38 4/13
Aragon, Nathan Fr Fr 21:46.8 7:16 3 239/397 7/9 30/38 13/29 21:42
Arreaga, Jonathan Fr Fr 18:16.4 6:05 3 32/397 1/9 8/38 24/62 18:24
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Blake, Jack So So 20:00.4 6:40 3 213/378 7/12 19/38 9/23 22:07
(2:06,9.5)
22:07
(2:06,9.5)
22:07
(2:06,9.5)
20:03
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Chung, Adam Fr Fr 19:58.6 6:40 3 113/397 3/9 18/38 18/48 19:27
Cisneros, Andrew So So 19:38.5 6:33 3 177/378 6/12 16/38 8/30 20:16
(0:38,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Clausi, Reese So So 18:16.5 6:06 3 61/378 3/12 9/38 11/47 19:33
(1:16,6.5)
19:33
(1:16,6.5)
19:33
(1:16,6.5)
18:37
(0:21,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dillman, Luke So So 23:23.5 7:48 3 348/378 12/12 33/38 8/9 23:25
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Enders, Caleb So So 20:54.9 6:58 3 267/378 9/12 23/38 11/16 23:39
(2:44,11.6)
23:39
(2:44,11.6)
23:39
(2:44,11.6)
21:36
(0:41,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fremgen, Shane So So 18:36.6 6:12 3 91/378 5/12 11/38 6/37 22:15
(3:38,16.3)
22:15
(3:38,16.3)
22:15
(3:38,16.3)
19:25
(0:49,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fults, Joseph Jr Jr 20:01.2 6:40 3 151/275 1/4 20/38 50/64 22:01
(2:00,9.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gomez, Aiden So So 18:35.6 6:12 3 90/378 4/12 10/38 9/40 21:44
(3:08,14.4)
21:44
(3:08,14.4)
21:44
(3:08,14.4)
19:44
(1:09,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
González, Ricardo Fr Fr 23:38.4 7:53 3 333/397 9/9 34/38 12/18 25:24
(1:46,6.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Guardino, Caden Fr Nov 26:30.8 8:50 3 121/209 2/4 36/38 24/39 29:25
(2:54,9.9)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Guardino, Cole Sr Sr 19:41.8 6:34 3 86/140 3/3 17/38 15/23 25:31
(5:49,22.8)
25:31
(5:49,22.8)
25:31
(5:49,22.8)
22:03
(2:21,10.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Herrick, Brandon Sr V 17:18.5 5:46 3 147/210 3/6 3/38 26/31 17:42
(0:24,2.2)
17:42
(0:24,2.2)
17:42
(0:24,2.2)
17:42
(0:24,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kilgore, Blake Sr Nov 23:49.9 7:57 3 54/209 1/4 35/38 19/47 21:02 21:02 21:02 20:43
Long, Lazarus Fr Fr 21:01.1 7:00 3 195/397 5/9 24/38 16/38 21:24
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Luong-kha, Viencent Jr V 17:36.6 5:52 3 160/210 4/6 4/38 24/30 23:40
(6:03,25.6)
23:40
(6:03,25.6)
18:52
(1:15,6.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Perkins, Wyatt Fr Fr 19:20.6 6:27 3 79/397 2/9 15/38 20/53 20:57
(1:36,7.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pfeifer, Drew Fr Fr 21:41.8 7:14 3 236/397 6/9 29/38 15/31 21:34
Pineda, Joseph Sr Sr 18:52.9 6:18 3 54/140 2/3 13/38 16/34 18:53
(0:00,0.0)
18:53
(0:00,0.0)
18:53
(0:00,0.0)
18:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Pineda, Mark Jr V 16:54.8 5:38 3 114/210 2/6 2/38 26/32 17:57
(1:03,5.8)
17:57
(1:03,5.8)
17:57
(1:03,5.8)
17:49
(0:54,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Pomeroy, Scott So So 18:03.8 6:01 3 48/378 2/12 6/38 10/54 20:40
(2:36,12.6)
20:40
(2:36,12.6)
20:40
(2:36,12.6)
19:33
(1:29,7.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Setum, Benjamin Fr Fr 22:08.2 7:23 3 268/397 8/9 31/38 11/23 23:07
(0:59,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Simpson, Ryan Jr Jr 22:49.5 7:37 3 255/275 4/4 32/38 34/34 26:28
(3:39,13.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Smith, Shea Sr V 15:06.7 5:02 3 3/210 1/6 1/38 3/35 15:22
(0:15,1.6)
15:22
(0:15,1.6)
15:22
(0:15,1.6)
15:22
(0:15,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sparks, Zachary Sr Sr 18:47.2 6:16 3 49/140 1/3 12/38 25/46 19:50
(1:03,5.3)
19:50
(1:03,5.3)
18:25 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Swadling, Weston So So 17:59.5 6:00 3 44/378 1/12 5/38 20/63 18:34
(0:35,3.1)
18:34
(0:35,3.1)
18:34
(0:35,3.1)
18:10
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Takasugi, Takumi Jr V 18:13.5 6:05 3 172/210 5/6 7/38 24/30 19:19
(1:05,5.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tran, Nam Sr V 19:11.4 6:24 3 194/210 6/6 14/38 26/28 20:17
(1:05,5.4)
20:17
(1:05,5.4)
19:49
(0:37,3.1)
19:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Unverzagt, Elliot So Nov 33:54.1 11:18 3 195/209 3/4 37/38 27/29
Wilkerson, Elijah Jr Jr 21:38.4 7:13 3 225/275 3/4 28/38 38/42 23:03
(1:24,6.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Zeeman, Dean So So 20:26.8 6:49 3 240/378 8/12 21/38 9/20 23:42
(3:15,13.7)
23:42
(3:15,13.7)
23:42
(3:15,13.7)
21:41
(1:14,5.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Zuniga, Aldofo Fr Fr 20:46.8 6:56 3 174/397 4/9 22/38 20/42 21:31
(0:44,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 25/30 85:10
3:07
3 5:41 5:02 6:05 567 5:14 81:59 81:59 80:03 Shea Smith (3), Mark Pineda (107), Brandon Herrick (140), Viencent Luong-kha (153), Takumi Takasugi (164)
So 1st 5 10/37 91:32
0:37
3 6:06 6:00 6:12 314 5:45 98:21
(6:49,6.9)
94:36
(3:04,3.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Weston Swadling (42), Scott Pomeroy (45), Reese Clausi (58), Aiden Gomez (84), Shane Fremgen (85)
So 2nd 5 8/13 102:05
1:26
3 6:48 6:33 7:01 229 6:07 Andrew Cisneros (28), Jack Blake (36), Dean Zeeman (45), Caleb Enders (59), Elias Aceves (61)
Fr 1st 5 17/38 99:24
2:45
3 6:38 6:05 7:00 494 6:08 102:37
(3:13,3.1)
102:37
(3:13,3.1)
102:37
(3:13,3.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jonathan Arreaga (28), Wyatt Perkins (71), Adam Chung (98), Aldofo Zuniga (142), Lazarus Long (155)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christoph Waligorski So Redondo Union 14:54.2 4:58
2 Ernesto Ruiz So Norte Vista 15:00.6 5:00
3 Shea Smith Sr Pacifica 15:06.7 5:02 1/6 1/38 3/35 15:22
(0:15)
15:22
(0:15)
15:22
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Bryce Kueker Sr University City (San Diego) 15:08.8 5:03
5 Adam Whitehead Sr Arete (AZ) 15:11.6 5:04
6 Matthew Mora Jr Santa Fe 15:14.9 5:05
7 Andrew Han Jr Homestead 15:29.8 5:10
8 Isaac Umana Jr Poly (Riverside) 15:30.9 5:10
9 Masaki Mendoza So Patriot 15:33.9 5:11
10 Ruben Robles Jr Patriot 15:34.5 5:12
11 Andrew Maldonado Sr San Pedro (LA) 15:34.9 5:12
12 Max Arroyo Jr San Pedro (LA) 15:35.7 5:12
13 Austin Clayton Jr Mountain Ridge (AZ) 15:35.9 5:12
14 Logan Pageler Jr Homestead 15:36.3 5:12
15 Nicholas Acevedo Sr Rowland 15:37.8 5:13
16 Drew Fenton Jr Homestead 15:37.4 5:12
17 Nicolas Pence Sr Corona del Mar 15:38.4 5:13
18 Jackson Chambers Sr Redondo Union 15:38.6 5:13
19 Edwin Vargas So Vista (San Diego) 15:39.4 5:13
20 Christian Fernandez Sr Citrus Valley 15:39.6 5:13
21 Miguel Viderique So Whittier 15:40.2 5:13
22 Dermot Broderick Sr Mountain Ridge (AZ) 15:41.4 5:14
23 Eric Perez Sr Apple Valley 15:42.4 5:14
24 Nalin Krishnan Sr Homestead 15:44.4 5:15
25 Peyton Leone Sr Frontier 15:44.9 5:15
26 Brooks Barney So Desert Hills (UT) 15:45.3 5:15
27 Ethan Romero Fr Citrus Valley 15:45.9 5:15
28 Jeff Ritter Jr Edison (Huntington Beach) 15:47.3 5:16
29 Luis Sandoval So San Pedro (LA) 15:48.6 5:16
30 Zac Whaley Sr Campo Verde (AZ) 15:49.9 5:17
31 Joshua Milnes So Vista (San Diego) 15:50.7 5:17
32 Daniel Lutz Jr Redondo Union 15:51.6 5:17
33 David Caestecker Jr Thousand Oaks 15:54.6 5:18
34 Raymond Rojas Sr San Juan Hills 15:55.8 5:19
35 Angel Pimentel Sr Frontier 15:57.6 5:19
36 Juan Montes Fr Citrus Valley 15:58.7 5:20
37 Sam Medure Jr Poly (Riverside) 15:58.9 5:20
38 Trevor Blum Sr Redondo Union 15:59.2 5:20
39 Gavin Allen Sr Mountain Ridge (AZ) 15:59.4 5:20
40 Jordi Peiro Sr Apple Valley 15:59.3 5:20
41 Caleb Hong Sr Mira Costa 15:59.9 5:20
42 Gabe Rosado Sr Homestead 16:00.3 5:20
43 Mitch Groff Sr El Toro 16:00.4 5:20
44 Nathaniel Scott-negrette So Poly (Riverside) 16:00.5 5:20
45 Brandon Brown So Desert Hills (UT) 16:01.4 5:20
46 Joe Acosta Sr Vista (San Diego) 16:01.7 5:21
47 Ivan Vargas Sr Norte Vista 16:01.9 5:21
48 Chris Flannery Sr Redlands 16:02.9 5:21
49 Jesus Villareal So Vista (San Diego) 16:03.5 5:21
50 Seamus O'meara So Mira Costa 16:03.6 5:21
51 Wylie Cleugh Fr Edison (Huntington Beach) 16:04.7 5:22
52 Ravi Dhaliwal Sr Rowland 16:05.3 5:22
53 Mario Arce Sr Norte Vista 16:06.4 5:22
54 Finley Kircher So San Pedro (LA) 16:06.5 5:22
55 Christopher Rangel Jr Whittier 16:07.8 5:23
56 Nicandro Rosas Jr Poly (Riverside) 16:07.4 5:22
57 James Kobel Sr Redondo Union 16:07.9 5:23
58 Kyle Fenton Sr Homestead 16:09.2 5:23
59 Ethan Bollman Jr Corona del Mar 16:10.2 5:23
60 Max Levin So Mira Costa 16:10.4 5:23
61 Payton Wilkins Fr Desert Hills (UT) 16:10.6 5:24
62 Gavin Nearman So Mountain Ridge (AZ) 16:11.7 5:24
63 Aidan Velleca Sr Mira Costa 16:12.5 5:24
64 Jovanny Garcia Sr Vista (San Diego) 16:13.8 5:25
65 Miguel Paz So Redlands 16:14.1 5:25
66 Caleb Sedgwick Sr San Juan Hills 16:15.7 5:25
67 Brandon Rodriguez Sr Rowland 16:16.3 5:25
68 Jonathan Hinojosa Sr Cajon 16:17.5 5:26
69 Andrew Wilson Jr Whittier 16:17.4 5:26
70 Reyce Connell Jr Edison (Huntington Beach) 16:17.4 5:26
71 Maverick Shreeve Sr Apple Valley 16:18.3 5:26
72 Andy Duran Sr San Pedro (LA) 16:18.7 5:26
73 Herry Leon Sr Cajon 16:18.9 5:26
74 Harrison Sanders So Mira Costa 16:19.8 5:27
75 Ethan Silagan Jr Mira Costa 16:20.8 5:27
76 David Melendez-perdom Sr University City (San Diego) 16:20.5 5:27
77 Ajimelec Gonzalez So Apple Valley 16:20.7 5:27
78 Luke Fowler So Edison (Huntington Beach) 16:22.6 5:28
79 Cole Konis Sr Mira Costa 16:24.4 5:28
80 Austin Lehman Jr Sultana 16:25.7 5:29
81 Arian Mayorga So Citrus Valley 16:25.2 5:28
82 Mac Jones Sr Campo Verde (AZ) 16:26.4 5:29
83 Mitchell Jones Fr Campo Verde (AZ) 16:26.4 5:29
84 Diego Martinez Sr San Pedro (LA) 16:26.8 5:29
85 Vlad Marinescu So Corona del Mar 16:28.4 5:29
86 Mark Alfred Sr University City (San Diego) 16:30.5 5:30
87 Chance Waller Jr San Juan Hills 16:31.7 5:31
88 Adam Oporto Sr Cajon 16:32.5 5:31
89 Jonatan Flores Sr Vista (San Diego) 16:33.5 5:31
90 Fernando Caballero So Cajon 16:33.7 5:31
91 Joshua Goldstein Sr Redondo Union 16:35.7 5:32
92 Raoul Kelly So Edison (Huntington Beach) 16:35.5 5:32
93 Enrique Ochoa Sr Agoura 16:35.9 5:32
94 Aidan Ruiz So Patriot 16:36.2 5:32
95 Jett Seguin So Mountain Ridge (AZ) 16:36.8 5:32
96 Thomas Kim So Mountain Ridge (AZ) 16:37.7 5:33
97 Anthony Cox Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 16:37.8 5:33
98 Ben Behar Sr San Pedro (LA) 16:39.4 5:33
99 Austin Leehealey Sr Corona del Mar 16:39.4 5:33
100 Jackson Standerfer Jr Poly (Riverside) 16:41.8 5:34
101 Ewan Mcclanahan So Whittier 16:43.2 5:34
102 Grant Pederson Jr Apple Valley 16:43.4 5:34
103 Kristian Kimberlin Jr Chino 16:44.6 5:35
104 Andrew Chang Sr Homestead 16:45.2 5:35
105 Elias Lopez So Frontier 16:45.6 5:35
106 Luis Fortanel Jr Santa Fe 16:46.4 5:35
107 Joseph Gaitan So Citrus Valley 16:46.9 5:36
108 William Beck Jr Mira Costa 16:47.5 5:36
109 Anthony Bonato Jr Apple Valley 16:47.9 5:36
110 August Garcia Sr Edison (Huntington Beach) 16:48.3 5:36
111 Jayden Martinez So Vista (San Diego) 16:51.6 5:37
112 Thomas Van Fleet So Agoura 16:52.2 5:37
113 Tobin Whitworth So Thousand Oaks 16:54.2 5:38
114 Mark Pineda Jr Pacifica 16:54.8 5:38 2/6 2/38 26/32 17:57
(1:03)
17:57
(1:03)
17:57
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
115 Christopher Chan Jr Edison (Huntington Beach) 16:55.2 5:38
116 Dillon Nelson Jr University City (San Diego) 16:56.6 5:39
117 Mark Ybarra So Poly (Riverside) 16:56.9 5:39
118 William Higgins Sr Agoura 16:57.6 5:39
119 Andrew Oseguera So South Hills 16:57.7 5:39
120 Max Lopez Sr University City (San Diego) 16:58.3 5:39
121 Ryan Morreale Fr Thousand Oaks 16:58.7 5:40
122 Tucker Monaco Jr Frontier 16:59.4 5:40
123 Derek Peterson Sr Cajon 16:59.5 5:40
124 Eric Olivo Jr Norte Vista 16:59.6 5:40
125 Aidan Krapf Jr University City (San Diego) 16:59.9 5:40
126 Brian Shard Jr Corona del Mar 17:00.5 5:40
127 Ashwath Seshan So Agoura 17:00.9 5:40
128 Melvyn Aka Sr University City (San Diego) 17:01.5 5:41
129 Jorge Bautista Jr Santa Fe 17:03.5 5:41
130 Ethan Brown Sr Redlands 17:03.9 5:41
131 Sebastian Alarcon Jr Santa Fe 17:04.8 5:42
132 Nicholas Lai So Rowland 17:04.5 5:42
133 Max Katz Jr San Juan Hills 17:05.8 5:42
134 Kirk Williams Jr Rowland 17:06.4 5:42
135 Emanuel Camarena Jr Cajon 17:08.8 5:43
136 Carlos Rodriguez Jr Patriot 17:09.2 5:43
137 Joseph Sgountzos Sr San Juan Hills 17:09.6 5:43
138 Hayden Parker So San Juan Hills 17:10.3 5:43
139 Cooper Cunningham So San Juan Hills 17:10.6 5:44
140 Charlie Ellis So Thousand Oaks 17:11.3 5:44
141 John Elder Jr Agoura 17:12.3 5:44
142 Matthew Tran Sr Rowland 17:12.7 5:44
143 Aaron Okayama Jr Thousand Oaks 17:14.3 5:45
144 Jacob Perez Fr Frontier 17:14.6 5:45
145 Nate Mcmullen Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 17:16.7 5:46
146 Vincent Silva So Whittier 17:18.6 5:46
147 Brandon Herrick Sr Pacifica 17:18.5 5:46 3/6 3/38 26/31 17:42
(0:24)
17:42
(0:24)
17:42
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
148 Juan Somera Jr Rowland 17:18.5 5:46
149 Isaack Garcia Fr Thousand Oaks 17:20.2 5:47
150 Daniel Gomez Sr Santa Fe 17:21.6 5:47
151 Kevin Torres Jr Patriot 17:23.8 5:48
152 Colin Choe So Corona del Mar 17:25.4 5:48
153 Gael Perez Sr Citrus Valley 17:27.4 5:49
154 George Gianoukakis Sr Redondo Union 17:29.3 5:50
155 Ryan Mcgrath So Campo Verde (AZ) 17:29.9 5:50
156 Daniel Espinoza Jr Patriot 17:31.3 5:50
157 Eric Deleon So Santa Fe 17:32.4 5:51
158 Andrew Baker Jr Apple Valley 17:34.8 5:52
159 Isaac Hernandez Jr Frontier 17:35.8 5:52
160 Viencent Luong-kha Jr Pacifica 17:36.6 5:52 4/6 4/38 24/30 23:40
(6:03)
23:40
(6:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
161 Cesar Hernandez Jr Chino 17:37.4 5:52
162 Wil Hanson Fr Campo Verde (AZ) 17:37.9 5:53
163 Frank Garcia Fr Citrus Valley 17:40.6 5:54
164 Will Little Jr Corona del Mar 17:43.4 5:54
165 Baptiste Garderes Fr Thousand Oaks 17:44.9 5:55
166 Ryan Mikaelian Sr Agoura 17:51.6 5:57
167 Cole Wells So Frontier 17:55.6 5:59
168 Max Kirkhope Jr Agoura 17:55.8 5:59
169 John Cappelli Sr Redlands 17:59.3 6:00
170 Quentin Arias Sr Redlands 17:59.3 6:00
171 Conner Clark Sr Poly (Riverside) 18:03.9 6:01
172 Takumi Takasugi Jr Pacifica 18:13.5 6:05 5/6 7/38 24/30
173 Aaron Delara Sr Mundelein (IL) 18:16.5 6:06
174 Alex Lowe Jr Redlands 18:19.6 6:07
175 Osiel Mendoza Sr Norte Vista 18:22.5 6:08
176 Matthew Vickroy Jr Armijo 18:24.9 6:08
177 Jose Cisneros Sr Sultana 18:25.8 6:09
178 Oscar Rivera So South Hills 18:28.6 6:10
179 Alex Meza Jr Armijo 18:29.9 6:10
180 Julian Osnaya Jr Norte Vista 18:32.5 6:11
181 Marcus Cunanan Fr Armijo 18:36.7 6:12
182 David Franco Jr Sultana 18:38.8 6:13
183 Rodrigo Sandoval Jr Cajon 18:39.2 6:13
184 Joey Huynh Sr Mark Keppel 18:39.8 6:13
185 Emmanuel Palacios So Hamilton Alexander (LA) 18:42.5 6:14
186 Justin Su Sr Mark Keppel 18:44.9 6:15
187 Ben Caporale Sr Sultana 18:52.1 6:17
188 Mishack Maico So Armijo 18:52.2 6:17
189 Isaiah Roman Fr Sultana 18:58.9 6:20
190 Gabriel Wahid Fr Armijo 19:00.3 6:20
191 Ruqi Wang Jr Mark Keppel 19:01.3 6:20
192 Steven Morrison Sr Sultana 19:06.6 6:22
193 Jayden Borromeo So Armijo 19:10.6 6:24
194 Nam Tran Sr Pacifica 19:11.4 6:24 6/6 14/38 26/28 20:17
(1:05)
20:17
(1:05)
19:49
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
195 Jasper Timmermans Jr Hamilton Alexander (LA) 19:20.8 6:27
196 Raul Ramirez Sr Norte Vista 19:22.2 6:27
197 Alex Ho Jr Mark Keppel 19:27.4 6:29
198 Edison Chung Sr Mark Keppel 19:28.5 6:30
199 Justin Mocabee So South Hills 19:36.5 6:32
200 Sean Tat Jr Mark Keppel 19:38.7 6:33
201 Dario Cruz-santiago Fr Hamilton Alexander (LA) 19:44.3 6:35
202 Daniel Schwartz So Hamilton Alexander (LA) 19:51.8 6:37
203 Felipe De Camargo Jr Armijo 19:58.5 6:40
204 Zane Portillo Sr Hamilton Alexander (LA) 20:12.5 6:44
205 Troy Sandoval Sr Mark Keppel 20:21.6 6:47
206 Aaron Ho Sr Mark Keppel 20:47.8 6:56
207 Mccabe Stevenson So Hamilton Alexander (LA) 20:54.9 6:58
208 Jordan Tahauri Jr Sultana 20:59.5 7:00
209 Jc Ruiz So South Hills 21:35.8 7:12
210 David Lisberg Fr South Hills 22:01.6 7:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Homestead
6-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
78:28
15:42
5:14
97 Andrew Han
Jr
15:30
5:10
6
Logan Pageler
Jr
15:36
5:12
13
Drew Fenton
Jr
15:37
5:12
15
Nalin Krishnan
Sr
15:44
5:15
23
Gabe Rosado
Sr
16:00
5:20
40
Kyle Fenton
Sr
16:09
5:23
54
Andrew Chang
Sr
16:45
5:35
98
2 Redondo Union
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
78:32
15:42
5:14
137 Christoph Waligorski
So
14:54
4:58
1
Jackson Chambers
Sr
15:39
5:13
17
Daniel Lutz
Jr
15:52
5:17
30
Trevor Blum
Sr
15:59
5:20
36
James Kobel
Sr
16:08
5:23
53
Joshua Goldstein
Sr
16:36
5:32
86
George Gianoukakis
Sr
17:29
5:50
147
3 San Pedro (LA)
9-4-2-3-3
Gap: 0:44
79:24
15:53
5:18
165 Andrew Maldonado
Sr
15:35
5:12
10
Max Arroyo
Jr
15:36
5:12
11
Luis Sandoval
So
15:49
5:16
27
Finley Kircher
So
16:07
5:22
50
Andy Duran
Sr
16:19
5:26
67
Diego Martinez
Sr
16:27
5:29
79
Ben Behar
Sr
16:39
5:33
93
4 Vista (San Diego)
13-9-7-5-4
Gap: 0:34
79:49
15:58
5:19
193 Edwin Vargas
So
15:39
5:13
18
Joshua Milnes
So
15:51
5:17
29
Joe Acosta
Sr
16:02
5:21
42
Jesus Villareal
So
16:04
5:21
45
Jovanny Garcia
Sr
16:14
5:25
59
Jonatan Flores
Sr
16:34
5:31
84
Jayden Martinez
So
16:52
5:37
104
5 Mountain Ridge (AZ)
10-5-4-4-5
Gap: 1:01
80:05
16:01
5:20
217 Austin Clayton
Jr
15:36
5:12
12
Dermot Broderick
Sr
15:41
5:14
21
Gavin Allen
Sr
15:59
5:20
37
Gavin Nearman
So
16:12
5:24
57
Jett Seguin
So
16:37
5:32
90
Thomas Kim
So
16:38
5:33
91




6 Poly (Riverside)
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:11
80:20
16:04
5:21
230 Isaac Umana
Jr
15:31
5:10
7
Sam Medure
Jr
15:59
5:20
35
Nathaniel Scott-negrette
So
16:01
5:20
41
Nicandro Rosas
Jr
16:07
5:22
52
Jackson Standerfer
Jr
16:42
5:34
95
Mark Ybarra
So
16:57
5:39
110
Conner Clark
Sr
18:04
6:01
163
7 Citrus Valley
14-7-5-7-7
Gap: 1:07
80:36
16:07
5:22
255 Christian Fernandez
Sr
15:40
5:13
19
Ethan Romero
Fr
15:46
5:15
25
Juan Montes
Fr
15:59
5:20
34
Arian Mayorga
So
16:25
5:28
76
Joseph Gaitan
So
16:47
5:36
101
Gael Perez
Sr
17:27
5:49
146
Frank Garcia
Fr
17:41
5:54
155
8 Mira Costa
22-17-14-9-8
Gap: 0:20
80:46
16:09
5:23
268 Caleb Hong
Sr
16:00
5:20
39
Seamus O'meara
So
16:04
5:21
46
Max Levin
So
16:10
5:23
56
Aidan Velleca
Sr
16:13
5:24
58
Harrison Sanders
So
16:20
5:27
69
Ethan Silagan
Jr
16:21
5:27
70
Cole Konis
Sr
16:24
5:28
74
9 Apple Valley
16-11-11-8-9
Gap: 1:01
81:04
16:13
5:24
295 Eric Perez
Sr
15:42
5:14
22
Jordi Peiro
Sr
15:59
5:20
38
Maverick Shreeve
Sr
16:18
5:26
66
Ajimelec Gonzalez
So
16:21
5:27
72
Grant Pederson
Jr
16:43
5:34
97
Anthony Bonato
Jr
16:48
5:36
102
Andrew Baker
Jr
17:35
5:52
151
10 Edison (Huntington Beach)
18-15-13-10-10
Gap: 0:48
81:08
16:14
5:25
298 Jeff Ritter
Jr
15:47
5:16
26
Wylie Cleugh
Fr
16:05
5:22
47
Reyce Connell
Jr
16:17
5:26
65
Luke Fowler
So
16:23
5:28
73
Raoul Kelly
So
16:36
5:32
87
August Garcia
Sr
16:48
5:36
103
Christopher Chan
Jr
16:55
5:38
108
11 Corona del Mar
12-13-15-14-11
Gap: 1:22
81:57
16:23
5:28
364 Nicolas Pence
Sr
15:38
5:13
16
Ethan Bollman
Jr
16:10
5:23
55
Vlad Marinescu
So
16:28
5:29
80
Austin Leehealey
Sr
16:39
5:33
94
Brian Shard
Jr
17:01
5:40
119
Colin Choe
So
17:25
5:48
145
Will Little
Jr
17:43
5:54
156
12 Whittier
15-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:38
82:07
16:25
5:28
370 Miguel Viderique
So
15:40
5:13
20
Christopher Rangel
Jr
16:08
5:23
51
Andrew Wilson
Jr
16:17
5:26
64
Ewan Mcclanahan
So
16:43
5:34
96
Vincent Silva
So
17:19
5:46
139








13 Rowland
11-12-10-15-13
Gap: 1:29
82:10
16:26
5:29
376 Nicholas Acevedo
Sr
15:38
5:13
14
Ravi Dhaliwal
Sr
16:05
5:22
48
Brandon Rodriguez
Sr
16:16
5:25
62
Nicholas Lai
So
17:05
5:42
125
Kirk Williams
Jr
17:06
5:42
127
Matthew Tran
Sr
17:13
5:44
135
Juan Somera
Jr
17:19
5:46
141
14 Norte Vista
2-8-8-10-14
Gap: 3:22
82:31
16:30
5:30
377 Ernesto Ruiz
So
15:01
5:00
2
Ivan Vargas
Sr
16:02
5:21
43
Mario Arce
Sr
16:06
5:22
49
Eric Olivo
Jr
17:00
5:40
117
Osiel Mendoza
Sr
18:23
6:08
166
Julian Osnaya
Jr
18:33
6:11
171
Raul Ramirez
Sr
19:22
6:27
187
15 University City (San Diego)
4-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:50
81:55
16:23
5:28
378 Bryce Kueker
Sr
15:09
5:03
4
David Melendez-perdom
Sr
16:21
5:27
71
Mark Alfred
Sr
16:31
5:30
81
Dillon Nelson
Jr
16:57
5:39
109
Max Lopez
Sr
16:58
5:39
113
Aidan Krapf
Jr
17:00
5:40
118
Melvyn Aka
Sr
17:02
5:41
121
16 Patriot
8-1-9-13-16
Gap: 1:50
82:18
16:28
5:29
379 Masaki Mendoza
So
15:34
5:11
8
Ruben Robles
Jr
15:35
5:12
9
Aidan Ruiz
So
16:36
5:32
89
Carlos Rodriguez
Jr
17:09
5:43
129
Kevin Torres
Jr
17:24
5:48
144
Daniel Espinoza
Jr
17:31
5:50
149




17 Frontier
17-10-16-17-17
Gap: 1:30
82:42
16:32
5:31
408 Peyton Leone
Sr
15:45
5:15
24
Angel Pimentel
Sr
15:58
5:19
33
Elias Lopez
So
16:46
5:35
99
Tucker Monaco
Jr
16:59
5:40
115
Jacob Perez
Fr
17:15
5:45
137
Isaac Hernandez
Jr
17:36
5:52
152
Cole Wells
So
17:56
5:59
159
18 Campo Verde (AZ)
19-20-19-18-18
Gap: 1:27
82:37
16:31
5:30
413 Zac Whaley
Sr
15:50
5:17
28
Mac Jones
Sr
16:26
5:29
77
Mitchell Jones
Fr
16:26
5:29
78
Anthony Cox
Jr
16:38
5:33
92
Nate Mcmullen
Jr
17:17
5:46
138
Ryan Mcgrath
So
17:30
5:50
148
Wil Hanson
Fr
17:38
5:53
154
19 Cajon
24-23-20-19-19
Gap: 0:42
82:42
16:32
5:31
415 Jonathan Hinojosa
Sr
16:18
5:26
63
Herry Leon
Sr
16:19
5:26
68
Adam Oporto
Sr
16:33
5:31
83
Fernando Caballero
So
16:34
5:31
85
Derek Peterson
Sr
17:00
5:40
116
Emanuel Camarena
Jr
17:09
5:43
128
Rodrigo Sandoval
Jr
18:39
6:13
174
20 San Juan Hills
21-18-18-20-20
Gap: 1:14
82:59
16:36
5:32
431 Raymond Rojas
Sr
15:56
5:19
32
Caleb Sedgwick
Sr
16:16
5:25
61
Chance Waller
Jr
16:32
5:31
82
Max Katz
Jr
17:06
5:42
126
Joseph Sgountzos
Sr
17:10
5:43
130
Hayden Parker
So
17:10
5:43
131
Cooper Cunningham
So
17:11
5:44
132
21 Santa Fe
5-20-21-21-21
Gap: 2:07
83:31
16:42
5:34
494 Matthew Mora
Jr
15:15
5:05
5
Luis Fortanel
Jr
16:46
5:35
100
Jorge Bautista
Jr
17:04
5:41
122
Sebastian Alarcon
Jr
17:05
5:42
124
Daniel Gomez
Sr
17:22
5:47
143
Eric Deleon
So
17:32
5:51
150




22 Thousand Oaks
20-24-24-22-22
Gap: 1:20
84:13
16:51
5:37
520 David Caestecker
Jr
15:55
5:18
31
Tobin Whitworth
So
16:54
5:38
106
Ryan Morreale
Fr
16:59
5:40
114
Charlie Ellis
So
17:11
5:44
133
Aaron Okayama
Jr
17:14
5:45
136
Isaack Garcia
Fr
17:20
5:47
142
Baptiste Garderes
Fr
17:45
5:55
157
23 Redlands
23-19-21-23-23
Gap: 1:56
85:20
17:04
5:41
550 Chris Flannery
Sr
16:03
5:21
44
Miguel Paz
So
16:14
5:25
60
Ethan Brown
Sr
17:04
5:41
123
John Cappelli
Sr
17:59
6:00
161
Quentin Arias
Sr
17:59
6:00
162
Alex Lowe
Jr
18:20
6:07
165




24 Agoura
26-25-25-25-24
Gap: 0:36
84:39
16:56
5:39
558 Enrique Ochoa
Sr
16:36
5:32
88
Thomas Van Fleet
So
16:52
5:37
105
William Higgins
Sr
16:58
5:39
111
Ashwath Seshan
So
17:01
5:40
120
John Elder
Jr
17:12
5:44
134
Ryan Mikaelian
Sr
17:52
5:57
158
Max Kirkhope
Jr
17:56
5:59
160
25 Pacifica
3-22-23-24-25
Gap: 3:07
85:10
17:02
5:41
567 Shea Smith
Sr
15:07
5:02
3
Mark Pineda
Jr
16:55
5:38
107
Brandon Herrick
Sr
17:19
5:46
140
Viencent Luong-kha
Jr
17:37
5:52
153
Takumi Takasugi
Jr
18:14
6:05
164
Nam Tran
Sr
19:11
6:24
185




26 Sultana
25-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:33
91:21
18:16
6:05
774 Austin Lehman
Jr
16:26
5:29
75
Jose Cisneros
Sr
18:26
6:09
168
David Franco
Jr
18:39
6:13
173
Ben Caporale
Sr
18:52
6:17
178
Isaiah Roman
Fr
18:59
6:20
180
Steven Morrison
Sr
19:07
6:22
183
Jordan Tahauri
Jr
21:00
7:00
198
27 Armijo
28-28-28-28-27
Gap: 0:35
93:24
18:41
6:14
869 Matthew Vickroy
Jr
18:25
6:08
167
Alex Meza
Jr
18:30
6:10
170
Marcus Cunanan
Fr
18:37
6:12
172
Mishack Maico
So
18:52
6:17
179
Gabriel Wahid
Fr
19:00
6:20
181
Jayden Borromeo
So
19:11
6:24
184
Felipe De Camargo
Jr
19:59
6:40
194
28 South Hills
27-27-27-27-28
Gap: 5:04
98:40
19:44
6:35
870 Andrew Oseguera
So
16:58
5:39
112
Oscar Rivera
So
18:29
6:10
169
Justin Mocabee
So
19:37
6:32
190
Jc Ruiz
So
21:36
7:12
199
David Lisberg
Fr
22:02
7:21
200








29 Mark Keppel
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 0:49
95:22
19:04
6:21
911 Joey Huynh
Sr
18:40
6:13
175
Justin Su
Sr
18:45
6:15
177
Ruqi Wang
Jr
19:01
6:20
182
Alex Ho
Jr
19:27
6:29
188
Edison Chung
Sr
19:29
6:30
189
Sean Tat
Jr
19:39
6:33
191
Troy Sandoval
Sr
20:22
6:47
196
30 Hamilton Alexander (LA)
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 1:30
97:52
19:34
6:31
942 Emmanuel Palacios
So
18:43
6:14
176
Jasper Timmermans
Jr
19:21
6:27
186
Dario Cruz-santiago
Fr
19:44
6:35
192
Daniel Schwartz
So
19:52
6:37
193
Zane Portillo
Sr
20:13
6:44
195
Mccabe Stevenson
So
20:55
6:58
197




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isaac Martinez Sr Claremont 16:19.2 5:26
2 Preston Green Sr Oak Park 16:28.3 5:29
3 John Pantigoso Sr Woodbridge 16:43.3 5:34
4 Sebastian Flores Sr Liberty (Bakersfield) 16:47.8 5:36
5 Joel Whitson Sr Woodbridge 16:58.9 5:40
6 Sebastian Belo Sr Mission Viejo 17:04.3 5:41
7 Jeffrey O'brien Sr Homestead 17:06.5 5:42
8 Gabriel El-jaouny Sr Claremont 17:07.7 5:43
9 Edzuart Busqueno Sr Mission Viejo 17:08.9 5:43
10 Ajith Nair Sr South Torrance 17:09.7 5:43
11 Sean Castro Sr Claremont 17:12.2 5:44
12 Liam Geary Sr Claremont 17:12.3 5:44
13 Cooper Holt Sr Claremont 17:13.6 5:45
14 Joel Saldivar Sr Villa Park 17:38.5 5:53
15 Aiden Ruiz Sr Cathedral 17:38.9 5:53
16 Andrew Dominguez Sr Palm Desert 17:40.1 5:53
17 Aaron Alarcon Sr Claremont 17:44.8 5:55
18 Serigo Rodriguez Sr Kennedy Robert F (LA) 17:47.2 5:56
19 David Olsen Sr Palm Desert 17:48.7 5:56
20 Jt Miller Sr Sage Creek 17:49.8 5:57
21 Kory Brown Sr Claremont 17:53.7 5:58
22 Adam Hassan Jr Westlake 17:54.3 5:58
23 Sergio Flores Sr Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:54.7 5:58
24 Alexander Bailey Sr Mira Costa 17:56.2 5:59
25 Pedro Ferrel Sr Indian Springs 17:56.3 5:59
26 Tyler Noguchi Sr Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:56.8 5:59
27 Andrew Romero Sr Rancho Verde 17:56.8 5:59
28 Anish Ravilla Sr Oak Park 17:59.8 6:00
29 Dominick Rosenthal Sr Homestead 18:00.2 6:00
30 Gabe Lewis Sr Del Oro 18:04.6 6:02
31 Joshua Woo So Westlake 18:04.8 6:02
32 David Euceda Sr Manual Arts 18:10.6 6:04
33 Dominguez Brandon Sr Villa Park 18:12.8 6:04
34 Conor Daly Sr Del Oro 18:16.3 6:05
35 Jonathan Qi Sr Mira Costa 18:17.8 6:06
36 Devin Hammer Sr Foothill (Tustin) 18:25.5 6:09
37 Brian Sazo Sr Manual Arts 18:26.6 6:09
38 Brian Marks Sr Claremont 18:31.8 6:11
39 Carlos Romo Sr Indian Springs 18:32.7 6:11
40 Jack Winowich Sr Oak Park 18:33.7 6:11
41 Edgar Salinas Sr Santee Educational 18:39.9 6:13
42 Paul Estrada Sr Arroyo 18:40.8 6:14
43 Robert Wilson Sr Rancho Verde 18:41.3 6:14
44 Alexander Kerr Sr Woodbridge 18:41.8 6:14
45 Salvador Martinez Sr Santee Educational 18:42.4 6:14
46 Chris Houston Sr West Hills 18:43.2 6:14
47 Nicolas Estrada Sr Glendora 18:44.6 6:15
48 Skylar Thompson Sr Edison (Huntington Beach) 18:44.8 6:15
49 Zachary Sparks Sr Pacifica 18:47.2 6:16 1/3 12/38 25/46 19:50
(1:03)
19:50
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Joseph Moquin Sr El Toro 18:49.8 6:17
51 Luis Torres Sr Cajon 18:49.9 6:17
52 Taylor Sherman Sr Frontier 18:50.5 6:17
53 Timothy Chang Sr Claremont 18:50.7 6:17
54 Joseph Pineda Sr Pacifica 18:52.9 6:18 2/3 13/38 16/34 18:53
(0:00)
18:53
(0:00)
18:53
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Lucas Melton Sr Oak Park 18:53.5 6:18
56 Po-chang Chen Sr Mira Costa 18:54.9 6:18
57 Joaquin Torres Jr Cathedral 18:55.5 6:19
58 Jose Munoz Sr Cajon 18:55.8 6:19
59 William Hanson Sr Palm Desert 18:57.3 6:19
60 Jeff Hass Jr Edison (Huntington Beach) 18:58.8 6:20
61 Diego Mendez Sr Redlands 18:59.3 6:20
62 Anthony Toribio Sr Covina 19:00.2 6:20
63 Christian Plascencia Sr Mission Viejo 19:02.2 6:21
64 Jesse Vela Sr Cathedral 19:05.3 6:22
65 Richard Chen Sr Rowland 19:05.7 6:22
66 Chris Garcia Sr Edison (Huntington Beach) 19:06.5 6:22
67 Tyler Dawson Sr Homestead 19:09.8 6:23
68 Slater Schaaf Sr Capistrano Valley 19:12.2 6:24
69 Sean Ruskowski Sr South Torrance 19:14.9 6:25
70 Pat Pena Sr Thousand Oaks 19:17.6 6:26
71 Dylan Higuchi Sr Woodbridge 19:17.9 6:26
72 Duke Swajian Jr Palm Desert 19:18.7 6:26
73 Neftali Beltran Sr Pasadena 19:19.3 6:26
74 Bryce Immke Sr Oak Park 19:19.9 6:27
75 Connor Sweet Sr Campo Verde (AZ) 19:21.5 6:27
76 Ryan Mann Sr Del Oro 19:21.9 6:27
77 Trenton Bollschweiller Sr Campo Verde (AZ) 19:22.9 6:28
78 Kadin Coddington Sr Sage Creek 19:25.2 6:28
79 William Woolen Sr South Torrance 19:25.3 6:28
80 Eric Noriega Sr Rancho Verde 19:27.2 6:29
81 Aidan Schnurr Sr Oak Park 19:30.2 6:30
82 Zane Formosa Jr Edison (Huntington Beach) 19:30.5 6:30
83 Diego Garcia Sr Sage Creek 19:31.5 6:31
84 Izayah Baxter Fr Salida (CO) 19:36.3 6:32
85 Eric Brantley Sr Edison (Huntington Beach) 19:40.6 6:34
86 Cole Guardino Sr Pacifica 19:41.8 6:34 3/3 17/38 15/23 25:31
(5:49)
25:31
(5:49)
25:31
(5:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
87 Nathan Hoon Sr Claremont 19:50.3 6:37
88 Christian Echavarria Sr Bishop Amat 19:51.7 6:37
89 Samuel Groff Sr Hillcrest 19:52.8 6:38
90 Jairo Santiago Sr Rowland 19:54.2 6:38
91 Nathan Graciano Sr Bishop Amat 19:54.3 6:38
92 Owen Pearson Sr Foothill (Tustin) 19:55.5 6:39
93 Matthew Rocha Sr Whittier 19:58.7 6:40
94 David Lim Sr Arroyo 19:58.8 6:40
95 Johann Rodriguez Sr Santee Educational 20:00.9 6:40
96 Wesley Estes Sr Sage Creek 20:08.2 6:43
97 Hazael Delgado Sr Westlake 20:10.4 6:43
98 Ryan Lewis Sr Mira Costa 20:11.5 6:44
99 Keanu Rios De Sabato Sr Sage Creek 20:17.7 6:46
100 Justin Hong Sr Mira Costa 20:18.7 6:46
101 Victor Jaramillo Sr Hillcrest 20:18.9 6:46
102 Gabriel Torres Sr Hillcrest 20:26.2 6:49
103 Harrison Gilroy Sr Palm Desert 20:26.2 6:49
104 Tristan Melendres Sr Palm Desert 20:37.3 6:52
105 Jake Bilbrey Jr Westlake 20:43.3 6:54
106 Nathan Springer Sr Thousand Oaks 20:48.3 6:56
107 Gabe Kane Sr Capistrano Valley 20:48.7 6:56
108 Khai Sam Sr Pasadena 20:49.7 6:57
109 Andy Garcia Sr Cathedral 20:50.3 6:57
110 Brandon Gonzalez Sr Bonita 20:51.1 6:57
111 Charlie Ardoin Sr Del Oro 21:16.7 7:06
112 Michael Gowan Sr Frontier 21:17.5 7:06
113 Ethan Stefan Sr Sage Creek 21:19.7 7:07
114 Gabriel Alarcon Sr Woodbridge 21:21.5 7:07
115 Evan Carillo Sr Hillcrest 21:21.7 7:07
116 Deigo Gonzales Sr Jurupa Hills 21:23.2 7:08
117 Jason Clark Sr Frontier 21:34.3 7:11
118 Grant Gillinger Jr Edison (Huntington Beach) 21:38.4 7:13
119 Johnny Lesny Sr Thousand Oaks 21:52.8 7:18
120 Gabriel Tuzon Sr Covina 22:06.2 7:22
121 Qusay Lateef Sr University City (San Diego) 22:25.3 7:28
122 Jaiden Luong Sr Sage Creek 22:32.9 7:31
123 Edwin Lopez Sr Norte Vista 22:33.9 7:31
124 Heli Maldonado Sr Arroyo 22:33.9 7:31
125 Mason Rivas Jr Palm Desert 22:39.3 7:33
126 Kyoichi Yoshida Sr Woodbridge 22:56.7 7:39
127 Aj Magasinn Sr Oak Park 22:59.5 7:40
128 Ruosuke Mizui Sr Woodbridge 23:09.4 7:43
129 Anthony Ayala Jr Sultana 23:19.2 7:46
130 Long Nguyen Sr Indian Springs 23:21.4 7:47
131 Kyton Chan Sr Mark Keppel 23:32.7 7:51
132 Luan Ye Sr Mark Keppel 23:35.5 7:52
133 Nathan Chan Sr Mark Keppel 23:35.4 7:52
134 Kyle Phillips Sr Sultana 23:41.5 7:54
135 Francisco Villegas Sr Orange Vista 24:05.1 8:02
136 Julian Madrigal Sr Arroyo 24:10.3 8:03
137 Matthew Suzuki Sr Sage Creek 24:29.5 8:10
138 Alexander Truong Jr Mark Keppel 25:06.1 8:22
139 Micheal Herrera Sr Mark Keppel 25:08.4 8:23
140 Diego Herrera Sr Mark Keppel 25:29.7 8:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Leandro Oquendo So El Toro 16:25.9 5:29
2 Jason Miranda So Claremont 16:30.7 5:30
3 Varun Saraf So Homestead 16:45.7 5:35
4 Andres Barrera So La Serna 16:54.5 5:38
5 John Boring So Cathedral 16:58.2 5:39
6 Ethan Brown So Mission Viejo 17:00.2 5:40
7 Rodrigo Aguilera So Chino 17:03.5 5:41
8 Rahul Naveen So Oak Park 17:04.3 5:41
9 Garret Landis So Claremont 17:05.8 5:42
10 Vedit Venkatesh So Glendora 17:06.4 5:42
11 Jason Liu So Capistrano Valley 17:06.5 5:42
12 Matthew Venegas So Claremont 17:06.5 5:42
13 Victor Carillo So Arroyo 17:07.4 5:42
14 Ian Mead So El Toro 17:12.7 5:44
15 Mark Bermejo So La Serna 17:16.6 5:46
16 Youssef El-hallak So Woodbridge 17:18.9 5:46
17 Jack Gilbert So Oak Park 17:19.5 5:47
18 Colin Stillman So Homestead 17:21.5 5:47
19 Jonathan Flores So La Serna 17:24.4 5:48
20 David Gomez So El Toro 17:25.4 5:48
21 Josiah Riggs So La Serna 17:26.9 5:49
22 Tyler Renteria So El Toro 17:27.6 5:49
23 Harry Lonsdale So Redondo Union 17:28.6 5:50
24 Leo Mazzocco So Oak Park 17:30.9 5:50
25 Caden Vandermeulen So Redondo Union 17:35.8 5:52
26 Spencer Nelson So Cajon 17:37.9 5:53
27 Lucas Livingston So Redondo Union 17:38.8 5:53
28 Hatcher Johnson So Mira Costa 17:38.9 5:53
29 John Warmke So Claremont 17:41.4 5:54
30 Edward Zhou So Homestead 17:44.9 5:55
31 Daniel Aguilera So La Serna 17:45.9 5:55
32 Ivan Morataya So Capistrano Valley 17:47.6 5:56
33 Zachary Dubourdieu So Sage Creek 17:47.8 5:56
34 Umer Warsi So Capistrano Valley 17:48.9 5:56
35 Jeremiah Riggs So La Serna 17:50.4 5:57
36 Jorge Gonzalez So Poly (Riverside) 17:50.8 5:57
37 Theodore Chinn So Claremont 17:51.4 5:57
38 Colin Murphy So Glendora 17:51.6 5:57
39 Baron Baker So Redondo Union 17:56.5 5:59
40 Joveth Carrasco So Chino 17:57.4 5:59
41 Robert Mann So Claremont 17:57.5 5:59
42 Brandon Stokes So Villa Park 17:58.5 6:00
43 Erik Polanco So Bonita 17:58.5 6:00
44 Weston Swadling So Pacifica 17:59.5 6:00 1/12 5/38 20/63 18:34
(0:35)
18:34
(0:35)
18:34
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Jared Castaneda So Hillcrest 17:59.7 6:00
46 Dylan Ugalde So Indian Springs 18:01.9 6:01
47 Joseph Depascale So University City (San Diego) 18:02.3 6:01
48 Scott Pomeroy So Pacifica 18:03.8 6:01 2/12 6/38 10/54 20:40
(2:36)
20:40
(2:36)
20:40
(2:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Alberto Cervantes So San Juan Hills 18:06.5 6:02
50 Adam Perez So Chino 18:06.8 6:02
51 Carson Clements So Glendora 18:08.2 6:03
52 Rylan Macy So San Juan Hills 18:08.4 6:03
53 Zhao Zachary So Rowland 18:09.2 6:03
54 Jonathan Martinez So Norte Vista 18:09.5 6:03
55 Nicholas Castro So Covina 18:09.7 6:03
56 Daniel Jeronimo So Rancho Verde 18:12.3 6:04
57 Nathan Hall So Sage Creek 18:14.4 6:05
58 David Aguilar So Sage Creek 18:15.2 6:05
59 Hyun Cho So Claremont 18:15.6 6:05
60 Eric Yang Zhou Cao So Rowland 18:16.2 6:05
61 Reese Clausi So Pacifica 18:16.5 6:06 3/12 9/38 11/47 19:33
(1:16)
19:33
(1:16)
19:33
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Justin Prupas So Redondo Union 18:17.2 6:06
63 Jonathan Truong So Woodbridge 18:17.5 6:06
64 Nicholas O'neil So Frontier 18:17.9 6:06
65 Richard You So El Toro 18:18.4 6:06
66 Sam Johnson So Thousand Oaks 18:18.5 6:06
67 Richard Cavaliero So Mission Viejo 18:18.8 6:06
68 Noah Gallardo So Apple Valley 18:19 6:06
69 Matthew Lamm So Woodbridge 18:19.5 6:07
70 Jacob Cervantes So Covina 18:20.9 6:07
71 Joshua Gonzalez So La Serna 18:21.4 6:07
72 Joe Oberholzer So Mission Viejo 18:22.9 6:08
73 Eric Dillon So El Toro 18:23.8 6:08
74 Dagoberto Lopez So Claremont 18:23.9 6:08
75 Tanner Fishburn So El Toro 18:24.5 6:08
76 Jahir Rosario Atanaci So Capistrano Valley 18:24.7 6:08
77 Joshua Ward So Claremont 18:25.2 6:08
78 Minyuan Chen So Woodbridge 18:25.5 6:09
79 Gabriel Mendez So Norte Vista 18:26.5 6:09
80 Angel Rodriguez Jr Indian Springs 18:29.8 6:10
81 Sai Senthilnathan So Oak Park 18:30.1 6:10
82 Jonathan Seo Fr Homestead 18:30.9 6:10
83 Jesse Abundiz So Apple Valley 18:31.5 6:11
84 Andrew Chiou So Woodbridge 18:31.9 6:11
85 Henry Laudermilk So Edison (Huntington Beach) 18:32.8 6:11
86 Ivan Ortiz So Whittier 18:32.8 6:11
87 Michael Arellano So Redondo Union 18:33.5 6:11
88 Ryan Carlson So Poly (Riverside) 18:33.8 6:11
89 Anthony Torres-martinez So Norte Vista 18:33.9 6:11
90 Aiden Gomez So Pacifica 18:35.6 6:12 4/12 10/38 9/40 21:44
(3:08)
21:44
(3:08)
21:44
(3:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Shane Fremgen So Pacifica 18:36.6 6:12 5/12 11/38 6/37 22:15
(3:38)
22:15
(3:38)
22:15
(3:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
92 David Moore So La Serna 18:36.8 6:12
93 Braeden Crowl So Frontier 18:37.5 6:13
94 Luke Miller So Liberty (Bakersfield) 18:37.7 6:13
95 Brennan O'neill So Foothill (Tustin) 18:37.8 6:13
96 Logan Valdovinos So Frontier 18:37.9 6:13
97 Joseph Reyes So Glendora 18:39.9 6:13
98 Daryl Vu So Villa Park 18:40.9 6:14
99 Daniel Steinberg So Foothill (Tustin) 18:41.9 6:14
100 Jason Ngo So Covina 18:42.9 6:14
101 Emmerson Montgomery So Sage Creek 18:43.9 6:15
102 Connor Flynn So Mira Costa 18:44.5 6:15
103 Michael Carrillo So Agoura 18:45.9 6:15
104 Luke Dodd So El Toro 18:46.5 6:16
105 Chad Ferguson So Hillcrest 18:46.8 6:16
106 Isaac Moon So Claremont 18:47.9 6:16
107 Erick Gonzalez So Whittier 18:49.4 6:16
108 Leo Ambrogelly So Sage Creek 18:49.5 6:17
109 Josh Dario So Vacaville 18:50.4 6:17
110 Anthony Pishos So Campo Verde (AZ) 18:50.8 6:17
111 Xzavian Ochoa So Chino 18:50.9 6:17
112 Ethan Poladian So Redondo Union 18:51.4 6:17
113 Carlos Rocha So Villa Park 18:51.6 6:17
114 Jacob Rivera So Bonita 18:52.4 6:17
115 Tate Mosley So Vacaville 18:53.8 6:18
116 Jose Baraja So Indian Springs 18:53.8 6:18
117 Ryan Wartenberg So Villa Park 18:56.7 6:19
118 Zane Gohl So Edison (Huntington Beach) 18:56.7 6:19
119 Ryan Bidwell So Frontier 18:56.9 6:19
120 Spencer Marquet So Sage Creek 18:58.7 6:20
121 Ike Flaherty So Redondo Union 18:59.9 6:20
122 Gavin Postiff So Edison (Huntington Beach) 19:00.8 6:20
123 Nitai Gaash So Agoura 19:00.9 6:20
124 Jeffrey Morton So Glendora 19:01 6:20
125 Ben Shilpp So Villa Park 19:01.2 6:20
126 Aaron Ngo So Indian Springs 19:01.2 6:20
127 Zachary Patterson So University City (San Diego) 19:02.4 6:21
128 Riley Evans So El Toro 19:02.4 6:21
129 Trent Burkhardt So Capistrano Valley 19:03.1 6:21
130 Isaac Seltzer So Foothill (Tustin) 19:03.4 6:21
131 Preston Hah So Rowland 19:03.5 6:21
132 Nathan Hoxie So La Serna 19:03.8 6:21
133 Shane Mion So Glendora 19:05.6 6:22
134 Ryan Hinson So Claremont 19:05.9 6:22
135 Isaac Dodd So El Toro 19:05.9 6:22
136 Yozelyn Encines1 Jr Anaheim 19:06.6 6:22
137 Jacob Mcnott So Claremont 19:06.9 6:22
138 Austin Utter So Deer Valley (AZ) 19:07.9 6:23
139 Creighton Tucker So Palm Desert 19:08.5 6:23
140 Dylan Pell So Mira Costa 19:08.9 6:23
141 Abraham Vazquez So Whittier 19:09.9 6:23
142 Jimmy Boyle So Claremont 19:13.7 6:25
143 Nick Fink So Capistrano Valley 19:13.5 6:25
144 Brian Guzman So Bonita 19:14.8 6:25
145 Elias Murcray So Poly (Riverside) 19:15.9 6:25
146 Dylan Schwarzer So Foothill (Tustin) 19:17.4 6:26
147 Xavier Fellin So Campo Verde (AZ) 19:17.8 6:26
148 Martin Monge So Glendora 19:17.8 6:26
149 Marco Tam So Rowland 19:18.6 6:26
150 Corbin Burns So Foothill (Tustin) 19:18.8 6:26
151 Lukas Czarnota So Bonita 19:19.4 6:26
152 Jared Gode So Del Oro 19:20.9 6:27
153 Raymond Feng So Homestead 19:20.9 6:27
154 Matthew Tu So Oak Park 19:21.8 6:27
155 Charles Macdonald So Mira Costa 19:21.9 6:27
156 Alonzo Arroyo So Pasadena 19:22.9 6:28
157 Jason Musbach So Sage Creek 19:22.9 6:28
158 Drew Levy So Agoura 19:23.7 6:28
159 Edward Valdovinos So Arroyo 19:24.9 6:28
160 James Phommachanh So Mission Viejo 19:25.5 6:29
161 Jake Kau So Redondo Union 19:27.5 6:29
162 Alexander Conn So Agoura 19:27.5 6:29
163 Roman Macias So Santa Fe 19:28.1 6:29
164 Isai Dominguez-cruz So Palm Desert 19:29.5 6:30
165 Brayden Constantian So El Toro 19:29.8 6:30
166 Nolan Wade So Edison (Huntington Beach) 19:30.5 6:30
167 Aren Keshishian So Pasadena 19:30.8 6:30
168 Jason Smith So Whittier 19:31.8 6:31
169 Tucker Crawford So Palm Desert 19:32.6 6:31
170 Robert Lopez So Indian Springs 19:33.5 6:31
171 Max Devo So Redlands 19:33.9 6:31
172 Diego Perez So Cathedral 19:36.5 6:32
173 Dante Trudo So Redondo Union 19:36.5 6:32
174 Aidan Russell So Vacaville 19:36.5 6:32
175 Brian Earwood So Patriot 19:37.2 6:32
176 Eduardo Duarte So Santa Fe 19:38.5 6:33
177 Andrew Cisneros So Pacifica 19:38.5 6:33 6/12 16/38 8/30
178 Alexander Salazar So Rowland 19:40.7 6:34
179 Josh Burton So Sage Creek 19:40.7 6:34
180 Aiden Montalvo So Whittier 19:40.9 6:34
181 Gabriel Leyva So Whittier 19:41.5 6:34
182 Anthony Esparza So Cajon 19:41.7 6:34
183 James Cantor So Pasadena 19:42.2 6:34
184 Carson Menter So Norte Vista 19:42.3 6:34
185 Adan Canales So Cajon 19:43.5 6:35
186 Nicholas Valdez So La Serna 19:43.9 6:35
187 Daniel Renteria Fr Santa Fe 19:44.8 6:35
188 Matt Mongiello So Thousand Oaks 19:44.9 6:35
189 Leo Ripley So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:44.9 6:35
190 Carson Inouye So Mira Costa 19:45.2 6:35
191 Anthony Moran Fr Apple Valley 19:45.4 6:35
192 Andrew Blatt So Edison (Huntington Beach) 19:45.9 6:35
193 Perry Dowling So San Juan Hills 19:47.5 6:36
194 Kainoa Crow So Mira Costa 19:48.4 6:36
195 Kaden Romaniw So Pasadena 19:50.5 6:37
196 Dylan Huron Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:51.5 6:37
197 Jian-xing Wu So Rowland 19:51.9 6:37
198 Caden Upson So Capistrano Valley 19:51.9 6:37
199 Brandon Lau-gudino So Jurupa Hills 19:52.8 6:38
200 Calvin Battaglia So Sage Creek 19:53.9 6:38
201 Joshua Ledina So Woodbridge 19:54.6 6:38
202 Bryce Jankowski So Palm Desert 19:54.3 6:38
203 Alfred Lopez So San Juan Hills 19:54.9 6:38
204 Sam Berkebile So Redlands 19:54.9 6:38
205 Peter Pineda So Norte Vista 19:55.7 6:39
206 James Haynes So Mira Costa 19:55.9 6:39
207 Alex Rosa So Agoura 19:55.9 6:39
208 Dillon Jackson So Redlands 19:56.5 6:39
209 Max Reines So Agoura 19:56.7 6:39
210 Trevor Smythe So Edison (Huntington Beach) 19:57.1 6:39
211 Kyle Hutchinson So West Hills 19:58.9 6:40
212 Joshua Whittington So Oak Park 19:58.9 6:40
213 Jack Blake So Pacifica 20:00.4 6:40 7/12 19/38 9/23 22:07
(2:06)
22:07
(2:06)
22:07
(2:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
214 Joshua Rodriguez So Rancho Verde 20:00.4 6:40
215 Damond Contreras So Rancho Verde 20:01.6 6:41
216 Max Hogan So Edison (Huntington Beach) 20:01.9 6:41
217 Angel Perez So Rowland 20:02.6 6:41
218 Jack Tighe So Villa Park 20:03.4 6:41
219 Sho Miyamoto So Woodbridge 20:03.9 6:41
220 Nicholas Yorba So San Juan Hills 20:04.9 6:42
221 Jasper Salim Fr Homestead 20:05.2 6:42
222 Aidan Huerta So Northview 20:05.2 6:42
223 Adam Lopez So Bonita 20:06.5 6:42
224 Colin Welch So Oak Park 20:06.9 6:42
225 Zac Espinosa So Brea Olinda 20:07.9 6:43
226 Yibran Flores So Little Rock 20:08.9 6:43
227 Richard Calderon So Whittier 20:09.3 6:43
228 Jacob Donello So San Juan Hills 20:10.5 6:44
229 Natalie Pantoja Sr El Rancho 20:11.5 6:44
230 Steven Esparza So Glendora 20:11.9 6:44
231 Andrew Spear So Capistrano Valley 20:14.4 6:45
232 Sigurd Thune So Mira Costa 20:14.9 6:45
233 Issak Barajas So Frontier 20:19.7 6:47
234 Kelly Michael So San Juan Hills 20:20.3 6:47
235 Trevor Goins So Canyon (Anaheim) 20:21.8 6:47
236 Darius Faizani So Canyon (Anaheim) 20:22.9 6:48
237 Ethan Yen So Glendora 20:23.8 6:48
238 Adrian Garcia So Covina 20:25.4 6:48
239 Hari Shankar So Westlake 20:25.4 6:48
240 Dean Zeeman So Pacifica 20:26.8 6:49 8/12 21/38 9/20 23:42
(3:15)
23:42
(3:15)
23:42
(3:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
241 Aiden Kubitz So Mira Costa 20:27.6 6:49
242 Zenji Yafuso So Sage Creek 20:27.9 6:49
243 Erick Garcia So Pasadena 20:30.4 6:50
244 Jacob Marin So Arroyo 20:30.5 6:50
245 Luke Heard So Deer Valley (AZ) 20:31.5 6:51
246 Sonny Wong So Arroyo 20:31.5 6:51
247 Jacob Harden So Foothill (Tustin) 20:31.7 6:51
248 Sean Sandzimier So Edison (Huntington Beach) 20:32.7 6:51
249 Ethan Gerber So Capistrano Valley 20:32.9 6:51
250 Matthew Agbayani So Vacaville 20:33.5 6:51
251 Brandon Nawagamuwa So Pasadena 20:33.7 6:51
252 Gavin Bates So Vacaville 20:33.9 6:51
253 Brandon Mondragon So El Toro 20:34.6 6:52
254 Ryan Vega So Frontier 20:34.8 6:52
255 Raymond Chen So Rowland 20:41.4 6:54
256 Daniel Fernandez So San Juan Hills 20:41.6 6:54
257 Brandon Wang So Rowland 20:41.8 6:54
258 John Payne So Glendora 20:42.8 6:54
259 Sergey Mironov So Woodbridge 20:43.7 6:55
260 Jonah Schmitzer So San Juan Hills 20:44.7 6:55
261 Micah Palombo So Frontier 20:45.9 6:55
262 David Gonzalez So Rancho Verde 20:48.9 6:56
263 Jonathan Gustafson So Northview 20:49.9 6:57
264 Benjamin Garner So Brea Olinda 20:50.7 6:57
265 Darren Hernandez So Chino 20:53.7 6:58
266 Mataio Nonaka So Glendora 20:54.3 6:58
267 Caleb Enders So Pacifica 20:54.9 6:58 9/12 23/38 11/16 23:39
(2:44)
23:39
(2:44)
23:39
(2:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
268 Sam Roberts So Agoura 20:55.4 6:58
269 Peter Fernandez So Oak Park 20:56.2 6:59
270 Michael Kloster So Glendora 21:02.7 7:01
271 Elias Aceves So Pacifica 21:04.3 7:01 10/12 25/38 7/13
272 Morgan Holt So Claremont 21:05.8 7:02
273 Matthew Velasco So Claremont 21:09.9 7:03
274 Brandy Hernandez So Bishop Amat 21:14.5 7:05
275 Jonathan Altamirano So Pacifica 21:14.8 7:05 11/12 26/38 4/13
276 Wesley Chao So Rowland 21:17.5 7:06
277 Daeman Villasenor So Frontier 21:17.9 7:06
278 Cody Sherman So Frontier 21:18.5 7:06
279 Ruben Ayala So Santa Fe 21:18.7 7:06
280 Jose Montano So Redondo Union 21:19.7 7:07
281 Brandon Montiel So Poly (Riverside) 21:20.5 7:07
282 Mario Calderon So Orange Vista 21:21.5 7:07
283 Patrick Tsai So Brea Olinda 21:21.9 7:07
284 Evan Hanani So Foothill (Tustin) 21:22.3 7:07
285 Carson Nienhouse So Brea Olinda 21:23.9 7:08
286 Aaron Gonzalez So Whittier 21:25.2 7:08
287 Justin Weiss So Mission Viejo 21:25.2 7:08
288 Ryan Mcdonald So El Toro 21:26.2 7:09
289 Caleb Bailey So Liberty (Bakersfield) 21:27.6 7:09
290 Aska Uchida So Woodbridge 21:29.9 7:10
291 Sergio Millan So Rancho Verde 21:32.9 7:11
292 Emmanuel Franco So Orange Vista 21:35.9 7:12
293 Brett Estrada So Arroyo 21:38.7 7:13
294 Sebastian Barrios So Rowland 21:41.8 7:14
295 Matthew Huang So Woodbridge 21:42.8 7:14
296 Jeffrey Slavin So Hillcrest 21:43.4 7:14
297 Anthony Haro So Covina 21:45.5 7:15
298 Sebastian Tejeda So Citrus Valley 21:46.7 7:16
299 Juan Carranza So Glendora 21:50.8 7:17
300 Roman Garcia2 So Beaumont 21:50.3 7:17
301 Luis Acevedo So Foothill (Tustin) 21:50.5 7:17
302 Collin Poladian So San Juan Hills 21:53.8 7:18
303 Miguel Juarez So Norte Vista 21:54.2 7:18
304 Alexander Parker So University City (San Diego) 21:54.6 7:18
305 Albert Hoang So Woodbridge 21:55.8 7:19
306 Ethan Newbold So West Hills 21:55.9 7:19
307 Fred Khudanyan Jr So Glendora 21:56.4 7:19
308 Connor Young So Sage Creek 21:59.9 7:20
309 Shane Darsow So Capistrano Valley 22:00.7 7:20
310 Miles Anderson So Sage Creek 22:04.9 7:22
311 Eric Lee So Brea Olinda 22:05.5 7:22
312 Lucas Hernandez So Bishop Amat 22:07.5 7:23
313 Ben Meyer So San Juan Hills 22:10.6 7:24
314 Clark Lopez So Pasadena 22:10.9 7:24
315 Jacob Oei So Edison (Huntington Beach) 22:12.1 7:24
316 Luis Millan So San Juan Hills 22:15.7 7:25
317 Anton Pozhitkov So Pasadena 22:16.5 7:26
318 Michael Edge So Edison (Huntington Beach) 22:16.7 7:26
319 Maxwell Raumin So Palm Desert 22:17.7 7:26
320 Evelyn Rios Fr Cypress 22:18.2 7:26
321 Wyatt Pettijohn So Agoura 22:18.9 7:26
322 Geryak Clint Fr St. Francis (La Canada) 22:19.6 7:27
323 Nate Katz So San Juan Hills 22:20.9 7:27
324 Jared Rosas So Cajon 22:29.9 7:30
325 Andrew Mata Fr Northview 22:30.6 7:30
326 Nathan Carmona So Santa Fe 22:30.7 7:30
327 David Lee So Woodbridge 22:32.5 7:31
328 Mason Mallard So Frontier 22:33.5 7:31
329 Ryan Watt So Apple Valley 22:33.9 7:31
330 Nate Dominguez So Bonita 22:37.2 7:32
331 Koehn Ray So Liberty (Bakersfield) 22:41.8 7:34
332 Kris Menter So Norte Vista 22:44.7 7:35
333 Vaughn Schaaf So Capistrano Valley 22:45.5 7:35
334 Alexsander Hernandez Fr Santee Educational 22:45.6 7:35
335 Daniel Cortez Fr Santee Educational 22:46.2 7:35
336 Chasen Guerrero So Jurupa Hills 22:46.5 7:36
337 Daniel Diaz So La Serna 22:47.5 7:36
338 Joshua White So Sage Creek 22:48.9 7:36
339 Victor Rivera So Cathedral 22:50.7 7:37
340 Dylan Zheng So Rowland 22:53.5 7:38
341 Zander Provience So Frontier 22:54 7:38
342 Aiden Najera So Whittier 22:54.4 7:38
343 Yoshihiro Yamamoto So Woodbridge 23:07.7 7:43
344 Andrew Maciborski So San Juan Hills 23:10.9 7:44
345 Zhander Easterling So Apple Valley 23:12.7 7:44
346 Jeremy Manriquez So Bishop Amat 23:16.9 7:46
347 Bayron Vazquez So Chino 23:17.3 7:46
348 Luke Dillman So Pacifica 23:23.5 7:48 12/12 33/38 8/9
349 Jack Kile So Edison (Huntington Beach) 23:30.3 7:50
350 Riley Goodnight So Thousand Oaks 23:36.4 7:52
351 Adrian Ramirez So Santa Fe 23:44.4 7:55
352 Eric Wang So Mark Keppel 23:44.5 7:55
353 Anthony Aguilar So Arroyo 23:46.5 7:56
354 Josh Platon Jr Cajon 23:47.9 7:56
355 Jake Tokatlian So Capistrano Valley 23:51.4 7:57
356 Frankie Colunga So Indian Springs 23:54.7 7:58
357 Isaac Zuniga So Norte Vista 24:02.5 8:01
358 Dean Carpenter So Thousand Oaks 24:02.7 8:01
359 Christian Lee So Thousand Oaks 24:04.1 8:01
360 Javier Alverez Jr So Jurupa Hills 24:07.9 8:03
361 Anthony Lujan So Hillcrest 24:08.9 8:03
362 Andrew Fekrat So Oak Park 24:14.9 8:05
363 Matthew Vela So Rowland 24:25.7 8:09
364 Rudy Fernandez2 So Beaumont 24:26.4 8:09
365 Pritesh Patel So Hillcrest 24:39.4 8:13
366 Michael Diaz So Cajon 24:46.3 8:15
367 Stockie Sipes So Thousand Oaks 24:54.4 8:18
368 Benjamin Delacruz So Santa Fe 25:19.9 8:27
369 Kaemon Lee So Mark Keppel 25:22.6 8:28
370 Joneshan Ng So Mark Keppel 25:23.4 8:28
371 Chris Medina So Hillcrest 25:23.4 8:28
372 Fabiel Ayala So Jurupa Hills 26:02.9 8:41
373 Ryan Felix So Villa Park 26:07.9 8:43
374 Ryan Izadshenas So Capistrano Valley 26:21.9 8:47
375 Anthony Rivas So Hillcrest 27:13.3 9:04
376 Salvador Alvarez Jr Burton Tech Academy 27:36.6 9:12
377 Nathend Olivares Jr Burton Tech Academy 27:36.6 9:12
378 Dan Nguyen So Glendora 27:53.4 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
86:16
17:15
5:45
84 Jason Miranda
So
16:31
5:30
2
Garret Landis
So
17:06
5:42
8
Matthew Venegas
So
17:07
5:42
11
John Warmke
So
17:41
5:54
28
Theodore Chinn
So
17:51
5:57
35
Robert Mann
So
17:58
5:59
39
Hyun Cho
So
18:16
6:05
56
2 La Serna
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:51
86:48
17:22
5:47
86 Andres Barrera
So
16:55
5:38
4
Mark Bermejo
So
17:17
5:46
14
Jonathan Flores
So
17:24
5:48
18
Josiah Riggs
So
17:27
5:49
20
Daniel Aguilera
So
17:46
5:55
30
Jeremiah Riggs
So
17:50
5:57
34
Joshua Gonzalez
So
18:21
6:07
68
3 El Toro
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:53
86:50
17:22
5:47
116 Leandro Oquendo
So
16:26
5:29
1
Ian Mead
So
17:13
5:44
13
David Gomez
So
17:25
5:48
19
Tyler Renteria
So
17:28
5:49
21
Richard You
So
18:18
6:06
62
Eric Dillon
So
18:24
6:08
70
Tanner Fishburn
So
18:25
6:08
71
4 Redondo Union
12-9-6-4-4
Gap: 0:49
88:57
17:47
5:56
168 Harry Lonsdale
So
17:29
5:50
22
Caden Vandermeulen
So
17:36
5:52
24
Lucas Livingston
So
17:39
5:53
26
Baron Baker
So
17:57
5:59
37
Justin Prupas
So
18:17
6:06
59
Michael Arellano
So
18:34
6:11
82
Ethan Poladian
So
18:51
6:17
101
5 Oak Park
7-5-4-5-5
Gap: 2:18
89:47
17:57
5:59
252 Rahul Naveen
So
17:04
5:41
7
Jack Gilbert
So
17:20
5:47
16
Leo Mazzocco
So
17:31
5:50
23
Sai Senthilnathan
So
18:30
6:10
76
Matthew Tu
So
19:22
6:27
130
Joshua Whittington
So
19:59
6:40
173
Colin Welch
So
20:07
6:42
184
6 Homestead
3-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:35
89:44
17:57
5:59
255 Varun Saraf
So
16:46
5:35
3
Colin Stillman
So
17:22
5:47
17
Edward Zhou
So
17:45
5:55
29
Jonathan Seo
Fr
18:31
6:10
77
Raymond Feng
So
19:21
6:27
129
Jasper Salim
Fr
20:05
6:42
182




7 Capistrano Valley
9-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:57
90:11
18:02
6:01
261 Jason Liu
So
17:07
5:42
10
Ivan Morataya
So
17:48
5:56
31
Umer Warsi
So
17:49
5:56
33
Jahir Rosario Atanaci
So
18:25
6:08
72
Trent Burkhardt
So
19:03
6:21
115
Nick Fink
So
19:14
6:25
122
Caden Upson
So
19:52
6:37
164
8 Woodbridge
11-11-11-10-8
Gap: 1:13
90:53
18:11
6:04
293 Youssef El-hallak
So
17:19
5:46
15
Jonathan Truong
So
18:18
6:06
60
Matthew Lamm
So
18:20
6:07
66
Minyuan Chen
So
18:26
6:09
73
Andrew Chiou
So
18:32
6:11
79
Joshua Ledina
So
19:55
6:38
165
Sho Miyamoto
So
20:04
6:41
180
9 Glendora
8-8-9-8-9
Gap: 1:55
90:47
18:09
6:03
294 Vedit Venkatesh
So
17:06
5:42
9
Colin Murphy
So
17:52
5:57
36
Carson Clements
So
18:08
6:03
48
Joseph Reyes
So
18:40
6:13
89
Jeffrey Morton
So
19:01
6:20
112
Shane Mion
So
19:06
6:22
118
Martin Monge
So
19:18
6:26
125
10 Pacifica
18-13-13-11-10
Gap: 0:37
91:32
18:18
6:06
314 Weston Swadling
So
18:00
6:00
42
Scott Pomeroy
So
18:04
6:01
45
Reese Clausi
So
18:17
6:06
58
Aiden Gomez
So
18:36
6:12
84
Shane Fremgen
So
18:37
6:12
85
Andrew Cisneros
So
19:39
6:33
147
Jack Blake
So
20:00
6:40
174
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
11 Sage Creek
15-12-11-12-11
Gap: 1:02
91:51
18:22
6:07
332 Zachary Dubourdieu
So
17:48
5:56
32
Nathan Hall
So
18:14
6:05
54
David Aguilar
So
18:15
6:05
55
Emmerson Montgomery
So
18:44
6:15
93
Leo Ambrogelly
So
18:50
6:17
98
Spencer Marquet
So
18:59
6:20
109
Jason Musbach
So
19:23
6:28
133
12 Chino
6-7-8-9-12
Gap: 3:50
92:52
18:34
6:11
393 Rodrigo Aguilera
So
17:04
5:41
6
Joveth Carrasco
So
17:57
5:59
38
Adam Perez
So
18:07
6:02
47
Xzavian Ochoa
So
18:51
6:17
100
Darren Hernandez
So
20:54
6:58
202
Bayron Vazquez
So
23:17
7:46
223




13 Villa Park
16-20-18-14-13
Gap: 1:03
93:29
18:42
6:14
451 Brandon Stokes
So
17:59
6:00
40
Daryl Vu
So
18:41
6:14
90
Carlos Rocha
So
18:52
6:17
102
Ryan Wartenberg
So
18:57
6:19
106
Ben Shilpp
So
19:01
6:20
113
Jack Tighe
So
20:03
6:41
179
Ryan Felix
So
26:08
8:43
237
14 Indian Springs
20-16-16-14-14
Gap: 1:32
94:00
18:48
6:16
482 Dylan Ugalde
So
18:02
6:01
44
Angel Rodriguez
Jr
18:30
6:10
75
Jose Baraja
So
18:54
6:18
105
Aaron Ngo
So
19:01
6:20
114
Robert Lopez
So
19:34
6:31
144
Frankie Colunga
So
23:55
7:58
228




14 Mission Viejo
5-10-10-13-14
Gap: 4:25
94:33
18:55
6:18
482 Ethan Brown
So
17:00
5:40
5
Richard Cavaliero
So
18:19
6:06
64
Joe Oberholzer
So
18:23
6:08
69
James Phommachanh
So
19:26
6:29
136
Justin Weiss
So
21:25
7:08
208








16 Rowland
22-15-16-17-16
Gap: 1:32
94:28
18:54
6:18
498 Zhao Zachary
So
18:09
6:03
50
Eric Yang Zhou Cao
So
18:16
6:05
57
Preston Hah
So
19:04
6:21
117
Marco Tam
So
19:19
6:26
126
Alexander Salazar
So
19:41
6:34
148
Jian-xing Wu
So
19:52
6:37
163
Angel Perez
So
20:03
6:41
178
17 Mira Costa
14-18-20-19-17
Gap: 2:06
94:39
18:56
6:19
529 Hatcher Johnson
So
17:39
5:53
27
Connor Flynn
So
18:45
6:15
94
Dylan Pell
So
19:09
6:23
120
Charles Macdonald
So
19:22
6:27
131
Carson Inouye
So
19:45
6:35
157
Kainoa Crow
So
19:48
6:36
161
James Haynes
So
19:56
6:39
169
17 Norte Vista
23-19-14-18-17
Gap: 1:46
94:48
18:58
6:19
529 Jonathan Martinez
So
18:10
6:03
51
Gabriel Mendez
So
18:27
6:09
74
Anthony Torres-martinez
So
18:34
6:11
83
Carson Menter
So
19:42
6:34
153
Peter Pineda
So
19:56
6:39
168
Miguel Juarez
So
21:54
7:18
213
Kris Menter
So
22:45
7:35
221
19 Frontier
26-24-19-16-19
Gap: 2:02
94:50
18:58
6:19
531 Nicholas O'neil
So
18:18
6:06
61
Braeden Crowl
So
18:38
6:13
86
Logan Valdovinos
So
18:38
6:13
88
Ryan Bidwell
So
18:57
6:19
108
Issak Barajas
So
20:20
6:47
188
Ryan Vega
So
20:35
6:52
198
Micah Palombo
So
20:46
6:55
199
20 Foothill (Tustin)
31-27-23-22-20
Gap: 0:41
94:59
19:00
6:20
545 Brennan O'neill
So
18:38
6:13
87
Daniel Steinberg
So
18:42
6:14
91
Isaac Seltzer
So
19:03
6:21
116
Dylan Schwarzer
So
19:17
6:26
124
Corbin Burns
So
19:19
6:26
127
Jacob Harden
So
20:32
6:51
194
Evan Hanani
So
21:22
7:07
206
21 Bonita
17-23-22-20-21
Gap: 2:08
95:32
19:06
6:22
578 Erik Polanco
So
17:59
6:00
41
Jacob Rivera
So
18:52
6:17
103
Brian Guzman
So
19:15
6:25
123
Lukas Czarnota
So
19:19
6:26
128
Adam Lopez
So
20:07
6:42
183
Nate Dominguez
So
22:37
7:32
220




22 Whittier
30-27-25-25-22
Gap: 1:08
95:45
19:09
6:23
590 Ivan Ortiz
So
18:33
6:11
81
Erick Gonzalez
So
18:49
6:16
97
Abraham Vazquez
So
19:10
6:23
121
Jason Smith
So
19:32
6:31
142
Aiden Montalvo
So
19:41
6:34
149
Gabriel Leyva
So
19:42
6:34
150
Richard Calderon
So
20:09
6:43
186
23 Edison (Huntington Beach)
29-29-24-24-23
Gap: 1:13
95:47
19:09
6:23
596 Henry Laudermilk
So
18:33
6:11
80
Zane Gohl
So
18:57
6:19
107
Gavin Postiff
So
19:01
6:20
110
Nolan Wade
So
19:31
6:30
140
Andrew Blatt
So
19:46
6:35
159
Trevor Smythe
So
19:57
6:39
172
Max Hogan
So
20:02
6:41
177
24 San Juan Hills
21-14-21-23-24
Gap: 1:58
96:02
19:12
6:24
603 Alberto Cervantes
So
18:07
6:02
46
Rylan Macy
So
18:08
6:03
49
Perry Dowling
So
19:48
6:36
160
Alfred Lopez
So
19:55
6:38
167
Nicholas Yorba
So
20:05
6:42
181
Jacob Donello
So
20:11
6:44
187
Kelly Michael
So
20:20
6:47
189
25 Covina
24-16-15-21-25
Gap: 3:36
97:24
19:29
6:30
613 Nicholas Castro
So
18:10
6:03
52
Jacob Cervantes
So
18:21
6:07
67
Jason Ngo
So
18:43
6:14
92
Adrian Garcia
So
20:25
6:48
190
Anthony Haro
So
21:46
7:15
212








26 Agoura
32-31-29-26-26
Gap: 1:10
96:34
19:19
6:26
647 Michael Carrillo
So
18:46
6:15
95
Nitai Gaash
So
19:01
6:20
111
Drew Levy
So
19:24
6:28
134
Alexander Conn
So
19:28
6:29
137
Alex Rosa
So
19:56
6:39
170
Max Reines
So
19:57
6:39
171
Sam Roberts
So
20:55
6:58
203
27 Vacaville
33-30-30-29-27
Gap: 1:44
98:28
19:42
6:34
740 Josh Dario
So
18:50
6:17
99
Tate Mosley
So
18:54
6:18
104
Aidan Russell
So
19:37
6:32
145
Matthew Agbayani
So
20:34
6:51
195
Gavin Bates
So
20:34
6:51
197








28 Arroyo
10-24-28-28-28
Gap: 4:31
99:13
19:51
6:37
742 Victor Carillo
So
17:07
5:42
12
Edward Valdovinos
So
19:25
6:28
135
Jacob Marin
So
20:31
6:50
192
Sonny Wong
So
20:32
6:51
193
Brett Estrada
So
21:39
7:13
210
Anthony Aguilar
So
23:47
7:56
226




28 Apple Valley
28-22-26-27-28
Gap: 4:54
102:23
20:29
6:50
742 Noah Gallardo
So
18:19
6:06
65
Jesse Abundiz
So
18:32
6:11
78
Anthony Moran
Fr
19:45
6:35
158
Ryan Watt
So
22:34
7:31
219
Zhander Easterling
So
23:13
7:44
222








30 Cajon
13-26-27-30-30
Gap: 6:10
103:21
20:40
6:53
774 Spencer Nelson
So
17:38
5:53
25
Anthony Esparza
So
19:42
6:34
151
Adan Canales
So
19:44
6:35
154
Jared Rosas
So
22:30
7:30
217
Josh Platon
Jr
23:48
7:56
227
Michael Diaz
So
24:46
8:15
233




31 Pasadena
35-35-34-33-31
Gap: 1:08
98:57
19:47
6:36
778 Alonzo Arroyo
So
19:23
6:28
132
Aren Keshishian
So
19:31
6:30
141
James Cantor
So
19:42
6:34
152
Kaden Romaniw
So
19:51
6:37
162
Erick Garcia
So
20:30
6:50
191
Brandon Nawagamuwa
So
20:34
6:51
196
Clark Lopez
So
22:11
7:24
215
32 Palm Desert
34-34-32-31-32
Gap: 3:09
100:23
20:05
6:42
783 Creighton Tucker
So
19:09
6:23
119
Isai Dominguez-cruz
So
19:30
6:30
139
Tucker Crawford
So
19:33
6:31
143
Bryce Jankowski
So
19:54
6:38
166
Maxwell Raumin
So
22:18
7:26
216








33 Hillcrest
19-21-31-32-33
Gap: 6:40
107:18
21:28
7:09
813 Jared Castaneda
So
18:00
6:00
43
Chad Ferguson
So
18:47
6:16
96
Jeffrey Slavin
So
21:43
7:14
211
Anthony Lujan
So
24:09
8:03
231
Pritesh Patel
So
24:39
8:13
232
Chris Medina
So
25:23
8:28
236
Anthony Rivas
So
27:13
9:04
238
33 Rancho Verde
25-33-33-34-33
Gap: 3:21
100:36
20:07
6:42
813 Daniel Jeronimo
So
18:12
6:04
53
Joshua Rodriguez
So
20:00
6:40
175
Damond Contreras
So
20:02
6:41
176
David Gonzalez
So
20:49
6:56
200
Sergio Millan
So
21:33
7:11
209








35 Santa Fe
36-36-35-35-35
Gap: 3:03
102:41
20:32
6:51
861 Roman Macias
So
19:28
6:29
138
Eduardo Duarte
So
19:39
6:33
146
Daniel Renteria
Fr
19:45
6:35
155
Ruben Ayala
So
21:19
7:06
204
Nathan Carmona
So
22:31
7:30
218
Adrian Ramirez
So
23:44
7:55
225
Benjamin Delacruz
So
25:20
8:27
235
36 Thousand Oaks
27-32-36-36-36
Gap: 5:46
109:47
21:57
7:19
902 Sam Johnson
So
18:19
6:06
63
Matt Mongiello
So
19:45
6:35
156
Riley Goodnight
So
23:36
7:52
224
Dean Carpenter
So
24:03
8:01
229
Christian Lee
So
24:04
8:01
230
Stockie Sipes
So
24:54
8:18
234




37 Brea Olinda
37-37-37-37-37
Gap: 1:58
105:50
21:10
7:03
1012 Zac Espinosa
So
20:08
6:43
185
Benjamin Garner
So
20:51
6:57
201
Patrick Tsai
So
21:22
7:07
205
Carson Nienhouse
So
21:24
7:08
207
Eric Lee
So
22:06
7:22
214








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
91:50
18:22
6:07
31 Robert Mann
So
17:58
5:59
2
Hyun Cho
So
18:16
6:05
3
Dagoberto Lopez
So
18:24
6:08
6
Joshua Ward
So
18:25
6:08
8
Isaac Moon
So
18:48
6:16
12
Ryan Hinson
So
19:06
6:22
19
Jacob Mcnott
So
19:07
6:22
21
2 El Toro
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:42
93:43
18:45
6:15
59 Eric Dillon
So
18:24
6:08
5
Tanner Fishburn
So
18:25
6:08
7
Luke Dodd
So
18:47
6:16
11
Riley Evans
So
19:02
6:21
16
Isaac Dodd
So
19:06
6:22
20
Brayden Constantian
So
19:30
6:30
26
Brandon Mondragon
So
20:35
6:52
49
3 La Serna
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:54
93:36
18:43
6:14
62 Jeremiah Riggs
So
17:50
5:57
1
Joshua Gonzalez
So
18:21
6:07
4
David Moore
So
18:37
6:12
10
Nathan Hoxie
So
19:04
6:21
17
Nicholas Valdez
So
19:44
6:35
30
Daniel Diaz
So
22:48
7:36
82




4 Redondo Union
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
95:29
19:06
6:22
89 Michael Arellano
So
18:34
6:11
9
Ethan Poladian
So
18:51
6:17
13
Ike Flaherty
So
19:00
6:20
15
Jake Kau
So
19:28
6:29
25
Dante Trudo
So
19:37
6:32
27
Jose Montano
So
21:20
7:07
66




5 Sage Creek
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:29
98:24
19:41
6:34
146 Spencer Marquet
So
18:59
6:20
14
Jason Musbach
So
19:23
6:28
24
Josh Burton
So
19:41
6:34
29
Calvin Battaglia
So
19:54
6:38
33
Zenji Yafuso
So
20:28
6:49
46
Connor Young
So
22:00
7:20
72
Miles Anderson
So
22:05
7:22
74
6 Glendora
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:37
99:42
19:56
6:39
180 Shane Mion
So
19:06
6:22
18
Martin Monge
So
19:18
6:26
23
Steven Esparza
So
20:12
6:44
41
Ethan Yen
So
20:24
6:48
44
John Payne
So
20:43
6:54
54
Mataio Nonaka
So
20:54
6:58
58
Michael Kloster
So
21:03
7:01
60
7 Capistrano Valley
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:47
101:53
20:23
6:48
217 Nick Fink
So
19:14
6:25
22
Caden Upson
So
19:52
6:37
32
Andrew Spear
So
20:14
6:45
42
Ethan Gerber
So
20:33
6:51
48
Shane Darsow
So
22:01
7:20
73
Vaughn Schaaf
So
22:46
7:35
81
Jake Tokatlian
So
23:51
7:57
87
8 Pacifica
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:26
102:05
20:25
6:48
229 Andrew Cisneros
So
19:39
6:33
28
Jack Blake
So
20:00
6:40
36
Dean Zeeman
So
20:27
6:49
45
Caleb Enders
So
20:55
6:58
59
Elias Aceves
So
21:04
7:01
61
Jonathan Altamirano
So
21:15
7:05
62
Luke Dillman
So
23:24
7:48
85
9 Rowland
9-9-10-9-9
Gap: 1:26
102:35
20:31
6:50
236 Jian-xing Wu
So
19:52
6:37
31
Angel Perez
So
20:03
6:41
38
Raymond Chen
So
20:41
6:54
51
Brandon Wang
So
20:42
6:54
53
Wesley Chao
So
21:18
7:06
63
Sebastian Barrios
So
21:42
7:14
68
Dylan Zheng
So
22:54
7:38
83
10 San Juan Hills
12-12-12-10-10
Gap: 1:43
103:51
20:46
6:55
261 Jacob Donello
So
20:11
6:44
40
Kelly Michael
So
20:20
6:47
43
Daniel Fernandez
So
20:42
6:54
52
Jonah Schmitzer
So
20:45
6:55
56
Collin Poladian
So
21:54
7:18
70
Ben Meyer
So
22:11
7:24
75
Luis Millan
So
22:16
7:25
77
11 Woodbridge
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:48
103:55
20:47
6:56
264 Joshua Ledina
So
19:55
6:38
34
Sho Miyamoto
So
20:04
6:41
39
Sergey Mironov
So
20:44
6:55
55
Aska Uchida
So
21:30
7:10
67
Matthew Huang
So
21:43
7:14
69
Albert Hoang
So
21:56
7:19
71
David Lee
So
22:33
7:31
79
12 Edison (Huntington Beach)
11-10-9-11-12
Gap: 2:20
105:01
21:00
7:00
273 Trevor Smythe
So
19:57
6:39
35
Max Hogan
So
20:02
6:41
37
Sean Sandzimier
So
20:33
6:51
47
Jacob Oei
So
22:12
7:24
76
Michael Edge
So
22:17
7:26
78
Jack Kile
So
23:30
7:50
86




13 Frontier
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:59
106:31
21:18
7:06
316 Ryan Vega
So
20:35
6:52
50
Micah Palombo
So
20:46
6:55
57
Daeman Villasenor
So
21:18
7:06
64
Cody Sherman
So
21:19
7:06
65
Mason Mallard
So
22:34
7:31
80
Zander Provience
So
22:54
7:38
84




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Justin Mckinley Fr Apple Valley 20:07.2 6:42
2 Issac Villa Fr Vista Murrieta 20:17.9 6:46
3 Michael Pohl Jr Fountain Valley 20:33.6 6:51
4 Adrian Vasquez Sr Warren 20:49.3 6:56
5 Anibal Platero Sr Patriot 20:50.8 6:57
6 Joshua Baeza Fr Liberty (Bakersfield) 20:51.8 6:57
7 Andrew Fernandez Fr Deer Valley (AZ) 20:56.4 6:59
8 Marc Alvarez So Patriot 21:03.9 7:01
9 Zachary Schaumburg Fr Centennial (NV) 21:10.7 7:04
10 Anthony Valencia Fr Warren 21:13.4 7:04
11 Nathan Cleveland Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 21:27.9 7:09
12 Noah Davis So Vista Murrieta 21:39.2 7:13
13 Marlon Lopez Fr Golden Valley (Bakersfield) 21:45.7 7:15
14 Jordon Martinez Fr Liberty (Bakersfield) 21:50.6 7:17
15 Noah Korhonen Fr Fountain Valley 21:51.4 7:17
16 Matthew Swaim Fr San Juan Hills 21:53.9 7:18
17 Jonathan Tran Fr Fountain Valley 21:55.2 7:18
18 Leo Long Fr Pasadena 21:55.8 7:19
19 Nicolas Hansen Fr Liberty (Bakersfield) 21:59.2 7:20
20 Matthew Ante Fr Liberty (Bakersfield) 22:01.7 7:21
21 William Walker So Deer Valley (AZ) 22:04.2 7:21
22 Briggs Murphy Fr Liberty (Bakersfield) 22:04.9 7:22
23 Alejandro Mota So Warren 22:06.9 7:22
24 Andrew Bernabe So Warren 22:09.2 7:23
25 Isaac Rodriguez Fr Indio 22:10.8 7:24
26 Jonathan Olmos Solis So Warren 22:17.8 7:26
27 Jonathan Toranzo Fr Centennial (NV) 22:19.3 7:26
28 Evarardo Cleghorn-draper Fr Fountain Valley 22:19.9 7:27
29 Brian Pham Fr University City (San Diego) 22:20.9 7:27
30 Salvador Sandoval Sr Warren 22:25.7 7:29
31 Vince Soliman So Centennial (NV) 22:25.9 7:29
32 Gabriel Rios Jr Warren 22:26.7 7:29
33 Jacob Richardson So Mission Viejo 22:27.3 7:29
34 Gavin Belo So Mission Viejo 22:33.8 7:31
35 Connor Deas Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 22:37.9 7:33
36 Marcos Ramirez Jr Cypress 22:39.5 7:33
37 Izaiah Lopez Fr Indio 22:43.5 7:35
38 Jorge Torres Sr Warren 22:47.9 7:36
39 Eric Nash Fr Fountain Valley 22:50.9 7:37
40 Daniel Ricano Jr Warren 22:55.2 7:38
41 Albert Antho Garcia Jr Patriot 22:59.7 7:40
42 Carlos Alfaro Fr Mission Viejo 23:05.6 7:42
43 Christopher Nguyen So Fountain Valley 23:07.6 7:43
44 Jason Wortham Fr Pasadena 23:16.4 7:45
45 Hedgar Marin So Warren 23:19.8 7:47
46 Fredric Aragon Sr Vista Murrieta 23:23.7 7:48
47 Daniel Luna Fr Vista Murrieta 23:31.6 7:51
48 Anthony Valencia Fr Peninsula 23:34.9 7:52
49 Yousef Girgis So Fountain Valley 23:36.5 7:52
50 Abraham Moreno Sr Warren 23:36.9 7:52
51 Sebastian Sisniega Jr Warren 23:40.7 7:54
52 Nolan Davis Fr Troy 23:42.5 7:54
53 Christian Dieguez So Pasadena 23:42.9 7:54
54 Blake Kilgore Sr Pacifica 23:49.9 7:57 1/4 35/38 19/47 21:02 21:02 21:02
55 Ken Hua Fr Citrus Valley 23:55.4 7:58
56 Conner Schriever Fr Centennial (NV) 23:55.8 7:59
57 Bryson Ngo Fr Fountain Valley 24:00.8 8:00
58 Jeongwon Kim So Fountain Valley 24:01.7 8:01
59 Matthew Humphrey Fr Peninsula 24:02.2 8:01
60 Alexis Dogue Jr Bishop Alemany 24:02.6 8:01
61 Hieu Nguyen Sr Covina 24:02.7 8:01
62 Timothy Phan Fr Hart 24:10.4 8:03
63 Angel Echevarria Sr Warren 24:10.7 8:04
64 Brandon Moyer So Great Oak 24:11.6 8:04
65 Tyce Ali Jr Apple Valley 24:11.9 8:04
66 Faris Mohammady So Troy 24:15.4 8:05
67 Jacob Acosta Fr Quartz Hill 24:19.6 8:07
68 Raul Martinez So Warren 24:20.4 8:07
69 Andy Apodaca Fr Chino Hills 24:29.8 8:10
70 Gabriel Duenas So Cantwell-Sacred Heart 24:31.9 8:11
71 Alejandro Arriaga Fr Hart 24:37.4 8:12
72 Eric Fuller So Warren 24:39.4 8:13
73 Charlie Weinberger Fr Pasadena 24:39.9 8:13
74 Gwynn Sumagaysay So Fountain Valley 24:42.6 8:14
75 Zen Glick Fr Pasadena 24:44.1 8:15
76 Aarav Dev So Troy 24:52.5 8:18
77 Nathan Hong Fr Woodbridge 24:53.4 8:18
78 Tyler Hua So Rowland 24:55.4 8:18
79 Julian Herrera Fr Valley View 24:55.9 8:19
80 Benjamin Holle Sr Indian Springs 25:00.6 8:20
81 Alan Morales Sr Beaumont 25:03.2 8:21
82 Dominick Huerta Fr Arroyo 25:04.9 8:22
83 Ethan Hutchinson Fr San Juan Hills 25:07.9 8:23
84 Tijana Karovic1 Jr El Camino Real Charter (LA) 25:08.7 8:23
85 Yahir Amaral-garcia Jr Patriot 25:10.6 8:24
86 Jacob Mena So Whittier 25:10.9 8:24
87 Eban Matsuzaki Fr Peninsula 25:13.3 8:24
88 Kaleb Johnson Fr San Juan Hills 25:14.9 8:25
89 Jialong Sun Jr Fountain Valley 25:15.6 8:25
90 Sean Wong So Pasadena 25:18.9 8:26
91 Ulises Salinas So Pasadena 25:21.5 8:27
92 Fernando Rosel So Oak Park 25:21.5 8:27
93 Julian Lopez Jr Whittier 25:23.5 8:28
94 Brian Hudick So Pasadena 25:26.8 8:29
95 Ivan Parez Fr Walnut 25:29.9 8:30
96 Julian Cardona Fr Norte Vista 25:30.8 8:30
97 Owen Liebenberg Fr Peninsula 25:31.4 8:30
98 Brett Larsen Fr Troy 25:31.8 8:31
99 Cesar Palomares So Golden Valley (Bakersfield) 25:35.9 8:32
100 Jett Carstetter Fr Peninsula 25:36.9 8:32
101 Remy Rabideau Fr Pasadena 25:39.9 8:33
102 Theron Tucker Fr Oak Park 25:42.5 8:34
103 Andrew Alaxandrescu So Walnut 25:47.2 8:36
104 Ronald Phan Fr El Camino Real Charter (LA) 25:47.6 8:36
105 Ziyi Shen So Troy 25:54.6 8:38
106 Eduardo Contreras Fr Golden Valley (Bakersfield) 25:55.4 8:38
107 Ken Baro Sr Warren 25:57.9 8:39
108 Richard Soto So Chino Hills 25:57.2 8:39
109 Eduardo Sauceda Fr Troy 25:57.9 8:39
110 David Bar1 Jr Chino Hills 25:58.4 8:39
111 Christian Gomez Fr Whittier 26:01.9 8:41
112 Mason Chambers Fr Woodbridge 26:03.3 8:41
113 Maxwell Green Fr San Juan Hills 26:11.6 8:44
114 Christopher Keyler2 So Beckman 26:11.7 8:44
115 Benjamin Klosterman Fr El Camino Real Charter (LA) 26:15.2 8:45
116 Matthew Abernathy So Fountain Valley 26:20.6 8:47
117 Alex Aguirre So Mission Viejo 26:20.6 8:47
118 Hayden Crippen Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 26:21.4 8:47
119 Owen Heydorn Fr Northview 26:22.9 8:48
120 Jose Juan Mejia Fr Patriot 26:24.5 8:48
121 Caden Guardino Fr Pacifica 26:30.8 8:50 2/4 36/38 24/39
122 Donte Wyatt Jr. Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 26:36.5 8:52
123 Diego Vazsquez Fr Vista Murrieta 26:37.5 8:53
124 Henry Camarena Fr Arroyo 26:39.6 8:53
125 Benjamin Flores Fr Warren 26:44.6 8:55
126 Sebastian Rodriguez Sr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 26:44.6 8:55
127 Isaiah Villatorro Jr Warren 26:52.7 8:58
128 Nicolas Velasco So Cantwell-Sacred Heart 26:52.9 8:58
129 Justin Son Jr Troy 26:54.9 8:58
130 Langdan Zhu So Troy 26:56.8 8:59
131 Owen Peng So Troy 27:02.8 9:01
132 Ernesto Macias Fr Valley View 27:03.1 9:01
133 Anthony Rios Fr Warren 27:09.5 9:03
134 Jacob Cuevas Jr Warren 27:11.6 9:04
135 Eric Tran Jr Northview 27:14.8 9:05
136 Matias Garcia Fr California (Whittier) 27:16.2 9:05
137 Victor Gonzalez Fr Warren 27:19.1 9:06
138 Sean Hoage Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 27:19.9 9:07
139 Giovanni Torres So Norte Vista 27:34.8 9:12
140 Angel Miranda So Warren 27:42.9 9:14
141 Daniel Varela So Centennial (Corona) 27:45.7 9:15
142 Joaquin Moya So Great Oak 27:51.3 9:17
143 Gianluca Liguori Fr Centennial (Corona) 27:51.9 9:17
144 Alexander Sabunas Fr Peninsula 27:54.7 9:18
145 Ethan Naginey Fr Thousand Oaks 28:00.9 9:20
146 Brady Dickerson2 Fr Centennial (NV) 28:01.2 9:20
147 Finlay Galindo Fr Mission Viejo 28:06.7 9:22
148 Maz Reeder Fr Patrick Henry (SD) 28:07.6 9:23
149 Eduardo Sosa Sr Patriot 28:17.8 9:26
150 Jobe Banuelos Sr Cypress 28:21.7 9:27
151 Asher Montoya Fr Walnut 28:27.9 9:29
152 Carlos Espinosa Sr Beaumont 28:28.4 9:29
153 Jack Baer Fr San Juan Hills 28:40.8 9:34
154 Max Hernandez Fr Brea Olinda 28:40.9 9:34
155 Kevin Castillo Fr Golden Valley (Bakersfield) 28:53.7 9:38
156 Edward Lee So Quartz Hill 28:56.4 9:39
157 Ethan Chavez Fr Hart 28:57.8 9:39
158 Alex Tillier So Foothill (Tustin) 29:22.3 9:47
159 Jaden Maturino So Fountain Valley 29:23.5 9:48
160 Jayden Trieu So Fountain Valley 29:32.3 9:51
161 Sam Honeycutt So Mission Viejo 29:34.5 9:52
162 Alan Crisp Fr Lakewood (SS) 29:36.2 9:52
163 Kristian Jacobo Sr Northview 29:41.9 9:54
164 Tobey Roling So San Juan Hills 29:49.5 9:57
165 Alex Alvarez So Rowland 29:51.5 9:57
166 William Wallius Fr Pasadena 29:52.5 9:58
167 Oscar Bautista Jr Patriot 29:52.6 9:58
168 Bryan Hernandez So Norte Vista 29:53.3 9:58
169 Justin Lou Fr Arroyo 29:58.8 10:00
170 Kaven Udukumbura So Rowland 29:59.6 10:00
171 Gerardo Carmona Fr Norte Vista 30:00.1 10:00
172 Justin Liu Sr Rowland 30:10.3 10:03
173 Alberto Moreno So Warren 30:11.3 10:04
174 Garrick Lu Fr Woodbridge 30:27.8 10:09
175 Jacob Perez So Northview 30:34.8 10:12
176 Francisco Sanchez2 Fr Rowland 30:43.5 10:15
177 Leo Donath Fr Walnut 30:45.6 10:15
178 Ivan Carrillo Sr Warren 30:48.8 10:16
179 Matt Magasinn Fr Oak Park 30:52.3 10:17
180 Armaan Ahmed Fr Walnut 30:59.4 10:20
181 Max Domnguez Fr Northview 31:00.1 10:20
182 Kohen Reden Fr Great Oak 31:13.8 10:25
183 Aryan Jamshidian Fr Woodbridge 31:16.8 10:26
184 Albert Fang So Rowland 31:30.7 10:30
185 Yassine Benmbarek So Taft (Los Angeles) 31:56.6 10:39
186 Trieu Nathan Fr Fountain Valley 31:58.5 10:40
187 Nathan Giralt De Speld Fr Pasadena 32:05.5 10:42
188 Ishaan Arya Fr Troy 32:07.6 10:43
189 Israel Bongolan Sr Pasadena 32:33.9 10:51
190 Isaiah Cardoza Fr Brea Olinda 32:37.4 10:52
191 Angel Salazar Sr Indian Springs 32:39.8 10:53
192 Matthew Vasquez Jr Northview 33:13.6 11:05
193 Francisco Barraza So Warren 33:32.9 11:11
194 Anthony Canales So Warren 33:52.9 11:18
195 Elliot Unverzagt So Pacifica 33:54.1 11:18 3/4 37/38 27/29
196 Heath Gaynor Fr San Juan Hills 36:21.5 12:07
197 Shareef Berry Jr Thousand Oaks 36:45.1 12:15
198 Jonathan Nam2 Jr Cypress 37:11.3 12:24
199 Cristian Lozano Fr Golden Valley (Bakersfield) 37:19.8 12:27
200 Nicholas Teran So Warren 37:26.5 12:29
201 Luigi Zarcone Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 37:35.1 12:32
202 Johnny Diaz Fr Indian Springs 37:45.3 12:35
203 Raul Vargas So Arroyo 37:46.8 12:36
204 Dev Mistry So Troy 38:12.5 12:44
205 Saket Sama Jr Arroyo 38:33.6 12:51
206 Shan-mei Hsiung Jr Peninsula 38:52.6 12:58
207 Evan Padila Jr Lakewood (SS) 39:32.4 13:11
208 Andre Badrous Fr Cypress 39:21.3 13:07
209 James Agatep Fr Pacifica 40:26.7 13:29 4/4 38/38 21/21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luke Kendall Jr Claremont 16:45.2 5:35
2 Albert Gonzalez Jr La Serna 16:57.7 5:39
3 George Hernandez Jr La Serna 17:01.8 5:41
4 Ryan Doherty Jr El Toro 17:03.9 5:41
5 Carter Allan Jr Woodbridge 17:12.5 5:44
6 Jacob Hernandez Jr Redondo Union 17:13.2 5:44
7 Joseph Barravechhio Jr Redondo Union 17:14.6 5:45
8 Bryce Sconyers Jr Sage Creek 17:14.9 5:45
9 Connor O'brien Jr El Toro 17:16.8 5:46
10 Daemion Lara Jr Rancho Verde 17:23.3 5:48
11 Nathanel Gries Jr Redondo Union 17:27.4 5:49
12 Trevor Burgess Jr Homestead 17:27.5 5:49
13 Dylan Messineo Jr El Toro 17:29.2 5:50
14 Ryan Luna Jr Rancho Verde 17:29.9 5:50
15 Cristian Gabriel Jr La Serna 17:33.5 5:51
16 Karson Bussell Jr Citrus Valley 17:36.2 5:52
17 Alexander Cull Jr Redondo Union 17:37.4 5:52
18 Alex Grimes Jr Capistrano Valley 17:39.3 5:53
19 Christian Diego Jr Kennedy Robert F (LA) 17:43.8 5:55
20 Max Unger Jr Sage Creek 17:47.4 5:56
21 Jagi Cruz So Vista (San Diego) 17:48.2 5:56
22 Caleb Wallis Jr Mira Costa 17:48.2 5:56
23 Emiliano Fuentes Jr San Pedro (LA) 17:49.2 5:56
24 Riley Benedict Jr San Pedro (LA) 17:50.3 5:57
25 Benton Brown Jr Foothill (Tustin) 17:53.9 5:58
26 Gabriel Kotsubo Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:55.1 5:58
27 Francisco Romero Jr Indian Springs 17:56.4 5:59
28 Jackson Billings Jr Woodbridge 17:56.8 5:59
29 Andres Gomez Jr Hillcrest 17:57.2 5:59
30 Luke Posod Jr San Pedro (LA) 17:58.2 5:59
31 Nicholas Alejo Jr Redondo Union 17:58.4 5:59
32 Elias De Anda Jr Glendora 17:58.4 5:59
33 Sean Metzger Jr Glendora 17:58.6 6:00
34 Cruz Martinez Jr La Serna 17:58.9 6:00
35 Daniel Korfist Jr Redondo Union 17:59.9 6:00
36 Francisco Felix Jr Frontier 18:00.2 6:00
37 Brandon Xia Jr Capistrano Valley 18:00.9 6:00
38 Caleb Lee So Woodbridge 18:02.8 6:01
39 Rhyder Fidler Jr Liberty (Bakersfield) 18:05.5 6:02
40 Matthew Mceldowney Jr Woodbridge 18:05.9 6:02
41 Brandon Ritchie Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:06.2 6:02
42 Carter Dimesa Jr Redondo Union 18:09.7 6:03
43 Anthony Kass Jr Glendora 18:11.4 6:04
44 Manuel Trujillo Jr Sage Creek 18:11.4 6:04
45 Alan Carriedo Jr Hillcrest 18:12.8 6:04
46 Adan Garcia Jr Whittier 18:14.4 6:05
47 Gio Yanez Jr Thousand Oaks 18:15.4 6:05
48 Joel Moreno Jr Bishop Amat 18:15.9 6:05
49 Karter Reid Jr El Toro 18:16.4 6:05
50 Alexandre Lopes Jr Mission Viejo 18:16.8 6:06
51 Samuel Cao Jr Arroyo 18:16.8 6:06
52 Joshua Abangan Jr Glendora 18:17.4 6:06
53 Isaiah Duport Jr Foothill (Tustin) 18:17.4 6:06
54 Jacob Bambao Jr Mission Viejo 18:17.9 6:06
55 Daniel Guzman Jr Whittier 18:18.2 6:06
56 Nicholas Oshefsky Jr Woodbridge 18:18.3 6:06
57 Brady Dickerson Fr Centennial (NV) 18:19.2 6:06
58 Matthew Sanchez Jr Glendora 18:19.2 6:06
59 Raymond Warner Jr Thousand Oaks 18:20.2 6:07
60 Isaiah Wick Jr Redondo Union 18:23.3 6:08
61 Alam Gomez Jr Whittier 18:23.9 6:08
62 Patrick Mcewan Fr Woodbridge 18:27.2 6:09
63 Luis Osorio Jr Manual Arts 18:29.9 6:10
64 Jonathan Graves Jr Mira Costa 18:30.9 6:10
65 Thomas Mccarthy Fr Woodbridge 18:31.9 6:11
66 Brandon Bennett So West Hills 18:32.9 6:11
67 Martin Villanueva Jr Cathedral 18:33.3 6:11
68 Isaac Rodriguez Jr Cajon 18:34.2 6:11
69 Erik Cano Jr Foothill (Tustin) 18:35.5 6:12
70 Joel Paik Jr Agoura 18:37.6 6:13
71 Felipe Ceja Jr San Pedro (LA) 18:37.4 6:12
72 Barrett Willett Jr Foothill (Tustin) 18:38.2 6:13
73 Sebastian Galicia-madero Jr Cajon 18:39.4 6:13
74 Steven Alvizar Jr Cathedral 18:41.4 6:14
75 Zach Fleming Jr Redondo Union 18:42.8 6:14
76 Austin Thielen Jr Apple Valley 18:43.2 6:14
77 Brandon Hughes Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 18:43.8 6:15
78 Eddie Diego Jr Kennedy Robert F (LA) 18:43.9 6:15
79 Samuel Regan Jr Arroyo 18:44.2 6:15
80 Connor Britain Jr Hillcrest 18:44.4 6:15
81 Brett Rauch Jr Thousand Oaks 18:44.9 6:15
82 Aidan Marx Jr Mission Viejo 18:45.2 6:15
83 Siddharth Shah Jr Homestead 18:46.4 6:15
84 Mason Lundin Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 18:46.9 6:16
85 Jake Suh Jr Woodbridge 18:47.2 6:16
86 Jacob Echevarria Jr Redlands 18:48.2 6:16
87 Cody Allen Jr Frontier 18:49.3 6:16
88 Nick Marino Jr South Torrance 18:50.5 6:17
89 Vincint Matus Jr Apple Valley 18:52.6 6:18
90 Felix Marecaux Jr Agoura 18:53.3 6:18
91 Erick Mendoza Jr Apple Valley 18:55.3 6:18
92 Alvaro Gaytan Jr Vista (San Diego) 18:55.3 6:18
93 Kevin Nguyen So Redondo Union 18:55.6 6:19
94 Drew Maldonado Jr San Juan Hills 18:55.9 6:19
95 Jack Nisbit Jr Bonita 18:56.4 6:19
96 Benjamin Chen Jr Homestead 18:56.8 6:19
97 Luke Fransen Jr Woodbridge 18:59.4 6:20
98 Jared Larson Jr El Toro 19:00.8 6:20
99 Uriel Ramon Jr Kennedy Robert F (LA) 19:00.9 6:20
100 Jack Cardeno Jr Foothill (Tustin) 19:01.4 6:20
101 Ian Jett Jr Sage Creek 19:01.8 6:21
102 Fernando Jamarillo-ramir Jr Cajon 19:02.9 6:21
103 Parks Cruz Jr Deer Valley (AZ) 19:04.3 6:21
104 Donoven Ong Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 19:05.4 6:22
105 Nathan Phillips So Apple Valley 19:05.4 6:22
106 Nathan Gattuso1 Jr Aliso Niguel (boys) 19:06.3 6:22
107 Joseph Dalman Jr Brea Olinda 19:07.4 6:22
108 Michael Golden Jr Oak Park 19:08.2 6:23
109 Leon Sit Jr Foothill (Tustin) 19:08.3 6:23
110 David Haley Jr Sultana 19:10.3 6:23
111 Marcus Yepiz Jr La Serna 19:11.9 6:24
112 Enrique De La Torre Jr Indio 19:12.9 6:24
113 Matteo Farroni Jr Pasadena 19:16.2 6:25
114 Dylan Thomas Jr Redondo Union 19:17.4 6:26
115 Daniel Duran Jr Orange Vista 19:17.9 6:26
116 Noe Avila Jr Sage Creek 19:20.3 6:27
117 Lucas Verduzco So Redondo Union 19:21.3 6:27
118 Peter Vanesch Jr Redlands 19:23.7 6:28
119 Andrew Kim Jr Brea Olinda 19:24.2 6:28
120 Jesus Retiguin Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:26.8 6:29
121 Cesar Fragoso Jr Patriot 19:26.8 6:29
122 Aiden Vasquez Jr Bonita 19:28.2 6:29
123 Jacob Lewin Jr Mira Costa 19:28.4 6:29
124 Lucas Bolanos Jr Frontier 19:32.4 6:31
125 Hayden Brown Jr Oak Park 19:33.3 6:31
126 Jack Hurt Jr Cajon 19:34.4 6:31
127 Jose Ojeda Jr Cathedral 19:35.6 6:32
128 Rudy Socop Jr Manual Arts 19:36.3 6:32
129 Rodolfo Gonzalez Jr Cajon 19:36.3 6:32
130 Matt Wolf Jr Pasadena 19:36.7 6:32
131 Luka Milic Jr San Pedro (LA) 19:38.4 6:33
132 Ayoob Amaar Jr Redlands 19:39.2 6:33
133 Erwan Caron Jr El Toro 19:40.4 6:33
134 William Mcfadden Jr San Juan Hills 19:42.8 6:34
135 Chris Flores Jr Foothill (Tustin) 19:43.9 6:35
136 Kanishk Purohit Jr Woodbridge 19:44.4 6:35
137 Adrian Marquez Jr Norte Vista 19:47.5 6:36
138 Sean Moore Jr West Hills 19:48.5 6:36
139 Christopher Camarena2 Fr Burbank 19:48.8 6:36
140 Diego Harrison Jr San Juan Hills 19:48.9 6:36
141 Garrett Rosen Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 19:49.3 6:36
142 Lionel Moreno Sr Arroyo 19:49.9 6:37
143 Logan Smith Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 19:51.7 6:37
144 Cody Hipwell Jr Bonita 19:51.9 6:37
145 William Hardcastle Jr Woodbridge 19:51.9 6:37
146 David Sanchez-reyes Jr Cajon 19:54.4 6:38
147 Ronnie Miller Jr Citrus Valley 19:54.6 6:38
148 Connor Yin Jr South Torrance 19:57.9 6:39
149 Allan Paxtor Jr Manual Arts 20:00.3 6:40
150 Danny Ma Jr South Torrance 20:00.9 6:40
151 Joseph Fults Jr Pacifica 20:01.2 6:40 1/4 20/38 50/64
152 Dylan Oliva Jr Glendora 20:01.9 6:41
153 Wesley Kyi2 So Arcadia 20:02.5 6:41
154 Michael Rosas Jr Vista (San Diego) 20:02.6 6:41
155 Jason Brown Jr Hillcrest 20:03.9 6:41
156 Stefan Bakovic Jr San Juan Hills 20:04.3 6:41
157 Estephany Hurtado1 Sr Bell Gardens 20:04.3 6:41
158 Eden Buentello So Vista (San Diego) 20:04.9 6:42
159 Jorge Llamas Jr Redlands 20:05.3 6:42
160 Christian Sanchez Jr Cathedral 20:05.5 6:42
161 David Castro Jr Rowland 20:07.5 6:43
162 Isaac Villatoro So Glendora 20:07.7 6:43
163 Elijah Lopez Fr El Rancho 20:07.7 6:43
164 Ethan Lin Jr Glendora 20:08.1 6:43
165 Akhil Narang Jr Capistrano Valley 20:08.1 6:43
166 Andy Campuzano Jr Arroyo 20:10.4 6:43
167 Adam Lewis Fr Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 20:10.8 6:44
168 Kelenna Azu Jr Rancho Verde 20:13.8 6:45
169 Brandon Wences Jr Bonita 20:14.9 6:45
170 Shaise Abasolo Jr Poly (Riverside) 20:15.2 6:45
171 Giovanie Castro Jr Arroyo 20:18.9 6:46
172 Ian Gutierrez Jr Cathedral 20:19.9 6:47
173 Ryan Murphy Jr Mission Viejo 20:20.9 6:47
174 Korey Soga Jr South Torrance 20:24.4 6:48
175 Spencer Dart Jr San Juan Hills 20:25.9 6:49
176 Tim Brown Jr Frontier 20:26.9 6:49
177 Max Knudson Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:28.2 6:49
178 Giovanne Castillo Jr Poly (Riverside) 20:32.3 6:51
179 Eric Bolanos Jr Patriot 20:32.5 6:51
180 Maddie Hofman So Costa Mesa 20:32.9 6:51
181 Tyler Quon Jr Glendora 20:36.5 6:52
182 Alex Cervantes Jr Pasadena 20:38.8 6:53
183 Etai Abukasis Jr Agoura 20:39.4 6:53
184 Raul Chavez Jr Norte Vista 20:40.9 6:54
185 Gary Vuong Jr Arroyo 20:42.4 6:54
186 Brandon Ontiveros Jr Covina 20:44.9 6:55
187 Griffin Geller Jr Agoura 20:47.3 6:56
188 Emmanuel Rojas Lucero So Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 20:48.8 6:56
189 Matt Imsande Jr Villa Park 20:48.9 6:56
190 Tanner Cook Jr Apple Valley 20:50.1 6:57
191 David Lin Jr Mark Keppel 20:50.4 6:57
192 Mattheus Losch Jr Apple Valley 20:50.9 6:57
193 Bryan Coloumbe Jr Apple Valley 20:51.1 6:57
194 Nathan Clegg Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 20:51.9 6:57
195 Aaron Gomez Jr Rancho Verde 20:54.1 6:58
196 Alexis Franco Jr Indian Springs 20:55.4 6:58
197 Oliver Ochoa Sr Manual Arts 20:56.1 6:59
198 Alexander Jimenez Jr Whittier 20:57.2 6:59
199 Noah Pounce Jr Jurupa Hills 20:57.1 6:59
200 Michael Michael So Glendora 21:00.5 7:00
201 Josh Ramos Jr Woodbridge 21:04.3 7:01
202 Michael Griffith Jr Sage Creek 21:08.9 7:03
203 Daniel Rojas Martinez So Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 21:10.9 7:04
204 Julian Vera-haase So Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 21:11.2 7:04
205 Daniel Tokeshi Jr South Torrance 21:12.9 7:04
206 Austin Chavez Jr Villa Park 21:13.8 7:05
207 Christopher Cisneros Jr Redondo Union 21:15.5 7:05
208 Chris Hankey Jr South Torrance 21:15.9 7:05
209 Anthony Motts Jr Brea Olinda 21:16.3 7:05
210 Jack O'connor Jr San Juan Hills 21:17.2 7:06
211 Charles Skinner Jr Mira Costa 21:19.2 7:06
212 Daniel Ian Reyes Jr Northview 21:23.2 7:08
213 Max Maffitt Jr Vista (San Diego) 21:23.6 7:08
214 Nick Swiderski Jr Redlands 21:23.9 7:08
215 Donovan Underwood Jr Mark Keppel 21:25.8 7:09
216 Frank Captains Jr South Torrance 21:29.5 7:10
217 Mike Harris Jr Oak Park 21:30.5 7:10
218 Ty Hundley Jr Capistrano Valley 21:32 7:11
219 Ryan England Jr Oak Park 21:33.2 7:11
220 Nicholas Nadeau Jr Indian Springs 21:34.7 7:12
221 Julian Acosta Jr Pacifica 21:35.2 7:12 2/4 27/38 44/49 19:45 19:45
222 Christian Juarez Jr Mark Keppel 21:36.1 7:12
223 Kaijian Liu Jr Mark Keppel 21:36.8 7:12
224 Alex Chice Jr Bonita 21:38.2 7:13
225 Elijah Wilkerson Jr Pacifica 21:38.4 7:13 3/4 28/38 38/42
226 Luke Beaton Jr University City (San Diego) 21:38.9 7:13
227 Matthew Merino-espinola Jr Norte Vista 21:39.3 7:13
228 Cheng Zhao Jr Woodbridge 21:39.8 7:13
229 Andre Rodriguez So Northview 21:44.7 7:15
230 Ashwin Atagi So South Torrance 21:46.8 7:16
231 Nathan French Jr South Torrance 21:47.2 7:16
232 Ethan Murcray Jr Poly (Riverside) 21:47.9 7:16
233 Matthew Mendez Jr Sultana 21:48.2 7:16
234 Alexander Hernandez Jr Rancho Verde 21:49.5 7:17
235 Oscar Vega So Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 21:50.3 7:17
236 Nicolas Bello Jr San Juan Hills 21:50.9 7:17
237 Semaj Williamson Fr Vista (San Diego) 21:51.2 7:17
238 Ricardo Penaloza Jr Foothill (Tustin) 21:51.5 7:17
239 David Shiang Jr Oak Park 22:02.9 7:21
240 John Soss Jr Woodbridge 22:03.3 7:21
241 Mark Michael So Glendora 22:03.5 7:21
242 Thomas Do Jr Mark Keppel 22:07.3 7:22
243 Duke Donnelley Jr Sage Creek 22:07.8 7:23
244 Javier Ruiz Jr Norte Vista 22:08.1 7:23
245 Jason Guan Jr Mark Keppel 22:08.6 7:23
246 Ryan Solot Jr Oak Park 22:09.2 7:23
247 Aidan Luby Jr Mission Viejo 22:13.6 7:25
248 Tristan Li Jr Mark Keppel 22:21.1 7:27
249 Andrew Rodriguez Marti So Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 22:21.4 7:27
250 Russell Dart Jr San Juan Hills 22:26.1 7:29
251 Santiago Samoya Jr Rancho Verde 22:31.8 7:31
252 Angel Vargas Fr Manual Arts 22:36.2 7:32
253 Jesus Rivera Jr Jurupa Hills 22:39.9 7:33
254 Jonathan Cierley Jr Brea Olinda 22:42 7:34
255 Ryan Simpson Jr Pacifica 22:49.5 7:37 4/4 32/38 34/34
256 Yu-lun Wang Jr Woodbridge 23:00.9 7:40
257 Anson Yamvinij Jr Mark Keppel 23:02.1 7:41
258 Bruno Mendez Jr Sage Creek 23:07.3 7:42
259 Christopher Landreth Jr Brea Olinda 23:13.8 7:45
260 Logan Levito Fr Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 23:19.2 7:46
261 Matthew Oshefsky Jr Woodbridge 23:21 7:47
262 Luke Wybourn Jr Campo Verde (AZ) 23:26.1 7:49
263 Kirk Xaviervander Eb. Jr Northview 23:59.2 8:00
264 Ken Juan Jr Mark Keppel 24:01.5 8:00
265 Gavin Manabat So Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 24:06.1 8:02
266 Justin Escalante So Aliso Niguel (boys) 24:06.8 8:02
267 Kenny Zhong Jr Mark Keppel 24:13.4 8:04
268 Julio Munoz Tanaka Jr Mark Keppel 24:13.7 8:05
269 Teo Dimitrov Jr South Torrance 24:30.7 8:10
270 Nathan Lennox1 Fr Great Oak 24:30.8 8:10
271 Gavin Wiedeman Jr Sultana 24:35.9 8:12
272 Joseph Perez Jr Orange Vista 24:54.2 8:18
273 Daniel Adrayan Fr Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 25:11.6 8:24
274 Alrick Buscato Jr Eagle Rock (Los Angeles) 25:19.2 8:26
275 Jeremy Yan Jr Mark Keppel 25:35.8 8:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Santiago Orozco Fr Cathedral 16:44.8 5:35
2 Caleb Mcdaniel Fr Mission Viejo 16:55.7 5:39
3 Vinnie Quiroz Fr Cajon 17:06.9 5:42
4 David Burroughs Fr Westlake 17:10.5 5:44
5 Jack Stevens Fr Capistrano Valley 17:17.9 5:46
6 Spencer Handorf Fr Villa Park 17:19.9 5:47
7 Dante Rodriguez Fr Arroyo 17:25.8 5:49
8 Garrett Hartline Fr El Toro 17:28.6 5:50
9 Andrew Martin Fr Mira Costa 17:32.8 5:51
10 Evan Mitchell Fr Vacaville 17:32.9 5:51
11 Aaron Saucedo Fr La Serna 17:36.2 5:52
12 Drew Biegler Fr Brea Olinda 17:38.8 5:53
13 Nicholas Adames Fr Mission Viejo 17:43.9 5:55
14 Ryder Want Fr Redondo Union 17:44.8 5:55
15 Kai Graham Fr Mira Costa 17:44.7 5:55
16 Gael Mcclain-martine Fr University City (San Diego) 17:50.8 5:57
17 Hudson Lee Fr Woodbridge 17:52.1 5:57
18 Nate Caliva Fr Citrus Valley 17:52.7 5:58
19 Niko Gutierrez Fr Cajon 17:53.2 5:58
20 Sebastian Grannis Fr Claremont 17:54.9 5:58
21 Ethan Saiki Fr Liberty (Bakersfield) 17:55.8 5:59
22 Daniel Barreto Fr Agoura 17:57.4 5:59
23 Jesse Gardner Fr Poly (Riverside) 18:03.2 6:01
24 Harry Abbott Fr Claremont 18:03.9 6:01
25 Dylan Calkins Fr San Juan Hills 18:04.8 6:02
26 Fernando Cortez Fr San Juan Hills 18:05.4 6:02
27 Luc Lepin Fr Oak Park 18:05.5 6:02
28 David Engle Fr San Juan Hills 18:05.2 6:02
29 Dylan Harpster Fr Hillcrest 18:09.3 6:03
30 Tristan Ferdinand Fr Westlake 18:10.8 6:04
31 Omar Rosas Fr Cathedral 18:10.8 6:04
32 Jonathan Arreaga Fr Pacifica 18:16.4 6:05 1/9 8/38 24/62
33 Tanner Castanha Fr Woodbridge 18:16.2 6:05
34 Aaron Thomas Fr Redondo Union 18:18.6 6:06
35 Jacob Robinson Fr Oak Park 18:20.2 6:07
36 Evan Shrier Fr Agoura 18:20.6 6:07
37 Ryan Luutuyen Fr Arroyo 18:21.1 6:07
38 Andrew Eisenberg Fr Claremont 18:28.9 6:10
39 Adrian Ramos Fr La Serna 18:33.8 6:11
40 Sean Alliegro Fr Mira Costa 18:37.9 6:13
41 Marcus Nortey Fr Westlake 18:38.9 6:13
42 Dylan Hooper Fr Mission Viejo 18:39.5 6:13
43 Ezaeh Rivera Fr Cajon 18:40.7 6:14
44 Jacob Swan Fr Capistrano Valley 18:40.8 6:14
45 Angel Martinez Fr Indian Springs 18:41.8 6:14
46 Leo Swartzburg Fr Agoura 18:42.7 6:14
47 Lorenzo Cilia Fr Vacaville 18:43.4 6:14
48 Marcos Venegas Fr Cathedral 18:45.4 6:15
49 Anthony Hom Fr Glendora 18:45.6 6:15
50 Jake Spangler Fr Redondo Union 18:45.8 6:15
51 Matthew Trippe Fr Capistrano Valley 18:45.8 6:15
52 Jacob Dick Fr Redondo Union 18:46.3 6:15
53 Nike Broughton Fr Redondo Union 18:46.9 6:16
54 Eddie Garcia Fr Poly (Riverside) 18:47.2 6:16
55 Aidan Strurtevant Fr Citrus Valley 18:47.6 6:16
56 Alan Jung Fr Claremont 18:49.6 6:17
57 Hank Johnson Fr Thousand Oaks 18:49.8 6:17
58 Zerik Griffin Fr Redondo Union 18:50.6 6:17
59 Jude Graham Fr Mira Costa 18:51.8 6:17
60 Zachariah Rodriguez Fr Cajon 18:52.4 6:17
61 Oskar Svensson Fr Mission Viejo 18:53.6 6:18
62 Tyler Haas Fr Rowland 18:55.4 6:18
63 Steven Raubolt Fr San Juan Hills 18:55.7 6:19
64 Jack Singley Fr Oak Park 18:56.5 6:19
65 Christopher Trapp2 So Patrick Henry (SD) 18:58.8 6:20
66 Carter Cox Fr Westlake 18:59.4 6:20
67 Oswin Estrada Fr Jurupa Hills 19:00.9 6:20
68 Warren Zheng Fr Rowland 19:01.9 6:21
69 Ryan Mealia Fr Capistrano Valley 19:03.2 6:21
70 Gavin Lynde Fr San Juan Hills 19:06.8 6:22
71 Sean Gerberg Fr Glendora 19:08.9 6:23
72 Hunter Bott Fr Woodbridge 19:10.5 6:24
73 Mark Deharo Fr Vista (San Diego) 19:14.3 6:25
74 Landon Waller Fr San Juan Hills 19:14.9 6:25
75 Jeffrey Hodge Fr Redondo Union 19:16.9 6:26
76 Hayden Herstad Fr Frontier 19:18.2 6:26
77 Jonah Gruber Fr La Serna 19:19.3 6:26
78 Noah Tristan Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:19.5 6:27
79 Wyatt Perkins Fr Pacifica 19:20.6 6:27 2/9 15/38 20/53
80 Tyler Couch Fr Agoura 19:20.8 6:27
81 Lucas Hron So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:21.7 6:27
82 Dominick Garcia Fr Brea Olinda 19:24.5 6:28
83 Richard Hoffmann Fr Westlake 19:26.7 6:29
84 Pablo Lopez Gallego Fr Foothill (Tustin) 19:27.3 6:29
85 Zhi Gonzalez Fr La Serna 19:27.5 6:29
86 Jacob Shain Fr Agoura 19:27.7 6:29
87 Marquis Bryant Fr Patriot 19:27.9 6:29
88 Aaron Ewell Fr Cajon 19:30.4 6:30
89 Andre Perez Fr Orange Vista 19:31.4 6:30
90 Franklin Batiste Fr Cathedral 19:33.6 6:31
91 Caleb Weaver Fr Campo Verde (AZ) 19:34.2 6:31
92 Isiah Polanco Fr Liberty (Bakersfield) 19:36.6 6:32
93 Gabe Sproul Fr Thousand Oaks 19:37.7 6:33
94 Lucas Thai Fr Edison (Huntington Beach) 19:37.7 6:33
95 Gabe Gonzalez Fr Oak Park 19:38.3 6:33
96 Liam Jones Fr Vista (San Diego) 19:38.3 6:33
97 Alex Franco Fr Capistrano Valley 19:38.3 6:33
98 Kevin Gerrity Fr Oak Park 19:38.5 6:33
99 Dayanara Campos2 So Valencia (Placentia) 19:38.7 6:33
100 Dylan Jones Fr Sage Creek 19:39.9 6:33
101 Joaquin Morago Fr Covina 19:42.6 6:34
102 Nathan Soriano Fr Santa Fe 19:43.2 6:34
103 Daniel Green Fr Thousand Oaks 19:44.6 6:35
104 Nikolas Lee Fr Woodbridge 19:44.9 6:35
105 Joshua Torrellas Fr Redondo Union 19:45.2 6:35
106 Andrew Rasoe Fr Edison (Huntington Beach) 19:45.2 6:35
107 Anthony Hurtado Fr Westlake 19:46.9 6:36
108 Robbie Johnson Fr Glendora 19:47.8 6:36
109 Ryan Detlaas Fr Woodbridge 19:50.7 6:37
110 Adrian Rocha Pedraza Fr Apple Valley 19:53.7 6:38
111 Aaron Davidson Fr Rowland 19:54.5 6:38
112 Alex Carvalho Fr Edison (Huntington Beach) 19:56.5 6:39
113 Adam Chung Fr Pacifica 19:58.6 6:40 3/9 18/38 18/48
114 Parker King Fr Agoura 19:59.4 6:40
115 Matthew De Neve Fr San Juan Hills 19:59.8 6:40
116 Francisco Sanchez Fr Rowland 20:00.2 6:40
117 Leo Salazar Fr Indio 20:00.6 6:40
118 James Cunin Fr Oak Park 20:00.8 6:40
119 Carlos Chaidez Fr Cajon 20:01.9 6:41
120 Eduardo Serrano Fr University City (San Diego) 20:02.4 6:41
121 Alex Nieto Fr Norte Vista 20:02.5 6:41
122 Mason Ambrosio Fr Agoura 20:02.6 6:41
123 Evan Smith Fr El Toro 20:02.9 6:41
124 Deven Vong Fr Capistrano Valley 20:03.1 6:41
125 Jackson Ellis Fr Woodbridge 20:03.9 6:41
126 Cole Roach Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:03.2 6:41
127 Caleb Chung Fr Rowland 20:04.5 6:42
128 Ethan Huang Fr Woodbridge 20:04.5 6:42
129 Jacob Budner Fr Claremont 20:06.5 6:42
130 Jayson Bluemell Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:07.7 6:43
131 Heyden Santos Fr Indio 20:07.8 6:43
132 Ryan Jacobson Fr Westlake 20:12.8 6:44
133 Holden Remfrey Fr Campo Verde (AZ) 20:13.1 6:44
134 Braden Killeen Fr Vacaville 20:14.2 6:45
135 Leonardo Lopez Fr Little Rock 20:16.4 6:45
136 David Fagan Fr Poly (Riverside) 20:17.8 6:46
137 Ben Weber Fr Edison (Huntington Beach) 20:18.6 6:46
138 Blake Simon Fr Woodbridge 20:18.9 6:46
139 Dylan Cockerill Fr Thousand Oaks 20:20.4 6:47
140 Kent Lau Fr San Juan Hills 20:20.5 6:47
141 Kyle Fukumoto Fr Mira Costa 20:20.6 6:47
142 Evan Hankinson Fr Campo Verde (AZ) 20:21.1 6:47
143 Carlos Jaramillo Fr Hillcrest 20:22.2 6:47
144 Kendrick Collins Fr Deer Valley (AZ) 20:23.7 6:48
145 Calvin Chapman Fr Capistrano Valley 20:24.9 6:48
146 Daniel Castellon Fr Arroyo 20:25.2 6:48
147 Elijah Ramirez Fr Hillcrest 20:25.5 6:49
148 Nicholas Mata Fr El Toro 20:25.8 6:49
149 Mark Aswegan Fr San Juan Hills 20:25.9 6:49
150 Aiden Stannard Fr San Juan Hills 20:27.4 6:49
151 Evan Solomon Fr Pasadena 20:28.6 6:50
152 Austin Mitchell Fr Liberty (Bakersfield) 20:28.6 6:50
153 Logan Mendez Fr Little Rock 20:30.2 6:50
154 Devan Luis Fr Agoura 20:30.4 6:50
155 Maximiliano Villanueva Fr Santa Fe 20:30.8 6:50
156 Katarina Weisinger1 Jr Arcadia 20:31.2 6:50
157 Mark Landa Fr Norte Vista 20:31.6 6:51
158 Diego Morago Fr Covina 20:34.5 6:52
159 Gadiel Curiel Fr Arroyo 20:34.5 6:52
160 Kaden Ly Fr Foothill (Tustin) 20:34.8 6:52
161 Benjamin Schulz Fr Claremont 20:35.9 6:52
162 Caleb Patterson Fr Orange Vista 20:36.6 6:52
163 Shepard Watkinson Fr Westlake 20:38.5 6:53
164 Nate Decamp Fr Sage Creek 20:38.6 6:53
165 Ethan Erickson Fr Deer Valley (AZ) 20:39.1 6:53
166 Alex Chang Fr Claremont 20:40.9 6:54
167 Mason Shortall Fr Villa Park 20:41.9 6:54
168 Emmanuel Reyes Fr Norte Vista 20:42.9 6:54
169 Ian Figueroa Fr Glendora 20:42.9 6:54
170 Anton Perez Fr Pasadena 20:43.4 6:54
171 Rebecca Solomon Jr Burbank 20:43.4 6:54
172 Ryan Albright Fr Woodbridge 20:44.8 6:55
173 Matthew Hirokawa Fr Redondo Union 20:46.2 6:55
174 Aldofo Zuniga Fr Pacifica 20:46.8 6:56 4/9 22/38 20/42
175 Daniel Chiem Fr Mark Keppel 20:47.6 6:56
176 Conrad Meyer Fr Liberty (Bakersfield) 20:48.8 6:56
177 Christian Vera Fr Thousand Oaks 20:49.6 6:57
178 Sam Parton Fr Redlands 20:49.8 6:57
179 Julien D'angelo Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:50.7 6:57
180 Fabian Abella Fr San Juan Hills 20:50.8 6:57
181 Jacob Cadima Fr Glendora 20:51.8 6:57
182 Jake Funaki Fr Thousand Oaks 20:51.8 6:57
183 Angelo Gutierrez Fr Arroyo 20:51.9 6:57
184 Lorenzo Sarayba Fr San Juan Hills 20:52.5 6:58
185 Daniel Salinas Fr San Juan Hills 20:53.2 6:58
186 Nathan Johnson Fr El Toro 20:53.5 6:58
187 Nathan Loren Fr University City (San Diego) 20:53.6 6:58
188 Giovanni Torres Fr Arroyo 20:55.3 6:58
189 Hunter Miller Fr Capistrano Valley 20:56.3 6:59
190 Ethan Bohnert Fr Sage Creek 20:57.2 6:59
191 Rohan Saravanon Fr Oak Park 20:58.8 7:00
192 Andrew Cadena Fr Arroyo 20:59.6 7:00
193 Jaden Hiraga Fr San Juan Hills 20:59.8 7:00
194 Zachary Ward Fr San Juan Hills 21:00.9 7:00
195 Lazarus Long Fr Pacifica 21:01.1 7:00 5/9 24/38 16/38
196 Jacob Mendiola Fr Cajon 21:02.8 7:01
197 Brian Straus Fr Capistrano Valley 21:03.6 7:01
198 Andrew Elkins Fr El Toro 21:04.1 7:01
199 Ethan Van Boerum Fr Capistrano Valley 21:04.6 7:02
200 David Avila Sr El Camino Real Charter (LA) 21:04.7 7:02
201 Julian Monteja Fr Indian Springs 21:06.1 7:02
202 Michael Rittmaster Fr Westlake 21:06.9 7:02
203 Evan Lloyd Fr Campo Verde (AZ) 21:08.7 7:03
204 Miles Dillingham Fr Oak Park 21:11.8 7:04
205 Elijah Tabor Fr Glendora 21:15.6 7:05
206 Mitchell Frieze Fr Whittier 21:16.2 7:05
207 Ryan Mascola Fr El Toro 21:16.1 7:05
208 Esteban Vasquez Fr Patriot 21:17.3 7:06
209 Joshua Leon Fr Bishop Amat 21:18.1 7:06
210 Gavin Manzo Fr Oak Park 21:18.5 7:06
211 Christian Curo Fr Woodbridge 21:18.5 7:06
212 Gerson Ramos Fr Patriot 21:18.9 7:06
213 Rio Matsuoka Fr Woodbridge 21:19.5 7:07
214 Christian Teufel Fr Thousand Oaks 21:19.7 7:07
215 Steven Elias Fr Santa Fe 21:20.1 7:07
216 Shane Bowen Fr Hillcrest 21:20.8 7:07
217 Dalton Mulins Fr Mission Viejo 21:22.5 7:08
218 Francisco Zepagua Fr Indio 21:24.1 7:08
219 Adam Muwakki Fr Mira Costa 21:26.9 7:09
220 Ryan Aflalo Fr Redondo Union 21:28.1 7:09
221 Cristian Villanueva Fr Arroyo 21:29.2 7:10
222 Skyler Hendrix Fr Capistrano Valley 21:30.6 7:10
223 Hunter Kernan Fr Oak Park 21:31.7 7:11
224 Nick Clements Fr Brea Olinda 21:33.5 7:11
225 Maddox Shortall Fr Villa Park 21:33.6 7:11
226 Andrew Beltran Fr Citrus Valley 21:33.9 7:11
227 Braden Mooney Fr Frontier 21:34.4 7:11
228 Dao Huang Fr Arroyo 21:34.8 7:12
229 Brandon Yee Fr Laguna Beach 21:38.5 7:13
230 Omar Rivera Fr Vista (San Diego) 21:38.8 7:13
231 Brayden Mccauley Fr Frontier 21:39.6 7:13
232 Riley Henderson Fr Pasadena 21:39.8 7:13
233 Andrew Ebiner Fr La Serna 21:39.9 7:13
234 Jay Wolf Fr Pasadena 21:40.2 7:13
235 Omar Morales Fr Pasadena 21:40.9 7:14
236 Drew Pfeifer Fr Pacifica 21:41.8 7:14 6/9 29/38 15/31
237 Chris Simjian Fr Glendora 21:42.4 7:14
238 Elias Andrews Fr Apple Valley 21:46.5 7:16
239 Nathan Aragon Fr Pacifica 21:46.8 7:16 7/9 30/38 13/29
240 Andrew Hill Fr Sage Creek 21:47.1 7:16
241 Noah Ruiz Fr Mission Viejo 21:48.7 7:16
242 Nicholas Marsh Fr Oak Park 21:49.5 7:17
243 Luke Jones Fr Westlake 21:50.8 7:17
244 Sergio Rivera Fr Apple Valley 21:50.9 7:17
245 Seth Elliot Fr Mission Viejo 21:51.5 7:17
246 Braedan Doherty Fr El Toro 21:51.5 7:17
247 Dexter Bocanegra Fr Norte Vista 21:52.8 7:18
248 Ryan Dominguez Fr Villa Park 21:52.7 7:18
249 Farhan Tariq Fr Redondo Union 21:53.9 7:18
250 David Hill Fr Sage Creek 21:55.6 7:19
251 Matthew Garcia Fr Woodbridge 21:55.8 7:19
252 Adrian Macias Fr Sultana 21:56.4 7:19
253 Alfredo Hernandez Fr Orange Vista 21:58.2 7:19
254 Vance Schaaf Fr Capistrano Valley 21:58.9 7:20
255 Luke Leblanc Fr Woodbridge 21:59.4 7:20
256 Joseph Neeley Fr Bonita 21:59.6 7:20
257 Peter Patel Fr Claremont 21:59.8 7:20
258 Kyler Bonini Fr Apple Valley 22:00.9 7:20
259 Cesar Preciado Fr Santa Fe 22:02.3 7:21
260 Nathan Aranda Fr Foothill (Tustin) 22:02.9 7:21
261 Anthony Serven Fr Bonita 22:03.8 7:21
262 Kalani Daniel Fr Citrus Valley 22:04.9 7:22
263 Adrian Marcel Fr Santa Fe 22:05.5 7:22
264 Collin Demersseman Fr Redondo Union 22:05.7 7:22
265 Damian Martinez Fr Capistrano Valley 22:07.4 7:22
266 Zack Hesford Fr Mission Viejo 22:07.9 7:23
267 Jonathon Guerra Fr Little Rock 22:07.9 7:23
268 Benjamin Setum Fr Pacifica 22:08.2 7:23 8/9 31/38 11/23
269 Grant Bagley Fr El Toro 22:08.8 7:23
270 Kenneth Lin Fr Mark Keppel 22:08.1 7:23
271 Christopher Gonzalez Fr Santa Fe 22:10.4 7:23
272 Tyler Lee Fr Mark Keppel 22:11.2 7:24
273 Ethan Hershman Fr Redondo Union 22:11.9 7:24
274 Timothy Ngoy Fr San Juan Hills 22:12.8 7:24
275 Royce Felten Fr Hillcrest 22:13.5 7:25
276 Jonathan Aflalo Fr Redondo Union 22:13.9 7:25
277 Ryan Lim Fr Mark Keppel 22:15.5 7:25
278 Cameron Williams Fr Poly (Riverside) 22:15.9 7:25
279 Michael Galentine Fr Brea Olinda 22:15.1 7:25
280 Jacob Soryal Fr Capistrano Valley 22:17.8 7:26
281 Thomas Ray Fr El Toro 22:17.9 7:26
282 Collin Wong So Rowland 22:19.5 7:27
283 Leo Lopez Fr Pasadena 22:19.9 7:27
284 Ronan Anderton Fr Pasadena 22:20.9 7:27
285 Jack Resado Fr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 22:20.8 7:27
286 Larry Zhou Fr Mark Keppel 22:21.9 7:27
287 Angel Avilez Fr Norte Vista 22:22.5 7:28
288 Daniel Messe Fr Oak Park 22:23.5 7:28
289 Ayden Arient Fr Redlands 22:23.7 7:28
290 Saul Lopez Fr Little Rock 22:26.8 7:29
291 Ian Flores Fr Redondo Union 22:27.8 7:29
292 Caden Williams Fr Poly (Riverside) 22:31.9 7:31
293 Jason Chon Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 22:35.7 7:32
294 Timothy Boughton Fr Mira Costa 22:38.4 7:33
295 Emiliano Cuevas Fr Indio 22:38.9 7:33
296 Ryan Weber Fr Thousand Oaks 22:40.9 7:34
297 Matthew Canfield Fr Foothill (Tustin) 22:42.4 7:34
298 Dominick Decollo Fr Sage Creek 22:45.1 7:35
299 Javier Orozco Fr University City (San Diego) 22:50.8 7:37
300 Christian Rutledge Fr Frontier 22:51.8 7:37
301 Clark Enge Fr Villa Park 22:51.9 7:37
302 Riley Snyder Fr Cajon 22:53.2 7:38
303 Saul Castellanos Fr Norte Vista 22:54.2 7:38
304 Caleb Palacios Fr Frontier 22:55.2 7:38
305 Andrew Bouffiou Fr Redondo Union 22:58.8 7:40
306 Michael Zmed Fr Thousand Oaks 22:59.2 7:40
307 Yashar Foroohar Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 23:00.5 7:40
308 Gavin Greninger Fr Edison (Huntington Beach) 23:02.9 7:41
309 Anthony Miyashiro Fr Foothill (Tustin) 23:03.7 7:41
310 Nate Young Fr Campo Verde (AZ) 23:05.3 7:42
311 Linton Nguyen Fr Indian Springs 23:05.9 7:42
312 Dean Chang Fr Oak Park 23:06.5 7:42
313 Kenton-an Phan Fr Mission Viejo 23:07.2 7:42
314 Edward Caceres Fr Oak Park 23:09.8 7:43
315 Evan Mayo Fr Brea Olinda 23:11.5 7:44
316 Michael Salazar Fr Cajon 23:13.9 7:45
317 Jaret Valera Fr Hollywood 23:17.9 7:46
318 Jacob Johnson Fr Arroyo 23:18.6 7:46
319 Carrasco Ernesto Fr Vista (San Diego) 23:19.8 7:47
320 Nico Waning Fr University City (San Diego) 23:20.6 7:47
321 Aiden Burholder Fr El Toro 23:20.8 7:47
322 Max Moore Fr Hillcrest 23:23.6 7:48
323 Daniel Torres Fr Cantwell-Sacred Heart 23:25.9 7:49
324 Daniel Villanueva Fr Sultana 23:26.5 7:49
325 Brian Cooper Fr Glendora 23:28.6 7:50
326 Dylan Dahlke Fr University City (San Diego) 23:29.5 7:50
327 Tymon Yu Fr Mark Keppel 23:29.9 7:50
328 Joesph Espinoza Fr Jurupa Hills 23:30.9 7:50
329 John Zweber Fr Foothill (Tustin) 23:30.9 7:50
330 Reed Killion Fr San Juan Hills 23:31.6 7:51
331 Maximiliano Eapino Fr Cajon 23:35.9 7:52
332 Calvin Morgenstern Fr La Serna 23:37.2 7:52
333 Ricardo González Fr Pacifica 23:38.4 7:53 9/9 34/38 12/18
334 Francisco Garcia Maldonad Fr Vista (San Diego) 23:40.6 7:54
335 Aiden Namazi Fr Capistrano Valley 23:40.8 7:54
336 William Rodriguez Fr Santa Fe 23:41.2 7:54
337 Jose Ramirez Fr Foothill (Tustin) 23:42.7 7:54
338 Ruben Barrera Fr Foothill (Tustin) 23:43.1 7:54
339 Ryan Duncan Fr Woodbridge 23:46.9 7:56
340 Aaron Doss Fr Santa Fe 23:47.6 7:56
341 Daniel Sanchez Fr Claremont 23:47.7 7:56
342 Alexandro Jimenez Fr Capistrano Valley 23:47.9 7:56
343 Keenan Depaz Fr University City (San Diego) 23:53.6 7:58
344 Ryan Bennett Fr Oak Park 23:59.5 8:00
345 Gavin Ho Fr Glendora 23:59.7 8:00
346 Michael Freda Fr Westlake 24:04.2 8:01
347 Sam Wang Fr Claremont 24:10.4 8:03
348 Colin Francois Fr Brea Olinda 24:15.7 8:05
349 John Kimble Fr Mira Costa 24:15.9 8:05
350 Ryan Miller Fr Foothill (Tustin) 24:25.8 8:09
351 Rachel Ly Jr Poly (Long Beach) 24:26.6 8:09
352 Andrew Viaes Fr Brea Olinda 24:27.9 8:09
353 Moises Salas Fr Brea Olinda 24:28.7 8:10
354 Benjamin Matsubayashi Fr Foothill (Tustin) 24:28.9 8:10
355 Jonathan Furumizo Fr Brea Olinda 24:29.5 8:10
356 Juan Jimenez Fr Santa Fe 24:29.7 8:10
357 Aiden Churchill Fr Orange Vista 24:33.9 8:11
358 Kevin O'connor Fr Villa Park 24:34.5 8:12
359 Juan Mendoza Fr Norte Vista 24:37.6 8:13
360 Miraj Parekh Fr Redlands 24:50.5 8:17
361 Gabriel Escalera Fr La Serna 24:50.8 8:17
362 Frederick Tellez Fr Sultana 24:54.8 8:18
363 Jack Zhao Fr Mark Keppel 24:56.4 8:19
364 Jack Dart Fr Foothill (Tustin) 24:56.8 8:19
365 Damon Wong Fr Rowland 25:03.4 8:21
366 Esteban Ascencio Fr Jurupa Hills 25:03.4 8:21
367 Gonzalez Josue Fr Vista (San Diego) 25:04.2 8:21
368 Benjamin Paterno Fr Woodbridge 25:14.4 8:25
369 Jack Sidenfaden Fr Glendora 25:15.9 8:25
370 Nate Rosen Fr Redondo Union 25:16.5 8:26
371 Ryan Meza Fr Hillcrest 25:17.8 8:26
372 Sage Barron Fr Redondo Union 25:17.8 8:26
373 Samuel Sahagian Fr Capistrano Valley 25:44.9 8:35
374 Juan Aguilar Jr Rowland 25:45.9 8:35
375 Charles Galvan Fr Indian Springs 25:47.1 8:36
376 Jay Huang Fr Mark Keppel 25:56.5 8:39
377 Nicholas Martinez Fr Indian Springs 26:13.9 8:45
378 Kobe Jackson Fr Rancho Verde 26:18.6 8:46
379 Chris Hernandez Fr Glendora 26:19.7 8:47
380 Adrian Trujillo Fr Sage Creek 26:41.7 8:54
381 Stefan Curioso Fr Woodbridge 26:42.9 8:54
382 Rusty Alquiza Sr Hollywood 27:22.7 9:08
383 Luis Perez Jr. Fr Citrus Valley 27:38.2 9:13
384 Gabriel Qato Fr Redondo Union 27:40.9 9:14
385 Sean O'brien Fr Foothill (Tustin) 27:41.9 9:14
386 Jude Abatangelo Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 27:52.9 9:18
387 Hector Avila Fr Hillcrest 28:00.7 9:20
388 Pablo Barrera Fr Arroyo 28:29.2 9:30
389 Anthony Gomez Fr Indian Springs 29:21.9 9:47
390 Tanner Briggs Fr Little Rock 29:33.4 9:51
391 Eric Heimburg Fr Orange Vista 30:09.7 10:03
392 Matthew Rivera Fr Foothill (Tustin) 30:49.6 10:17
393 Jose Montellano Fr Hillcrest 31:18.5 10:26
394 Christien Moreno Fr Bonita 32:18.6 10:46
395 Royal Richards Fr Rancho Verde 32:25.6 10:49
396 Alexander Marovich So Vista (San Diego) 32:28.1 10:49
397 Ethan Ortiz Fr Capistrano Valley 32:48.9 10:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo Union
11-7-7-7-1
Gap: 1:02
92:22
18:28
6:09
179 Ryder Want
Fr
17:45
5:55
12
Aaron Thomas
Fr
18:19
6:06
30
Jake Spangler
Fr
18:46
6:15
44
Jacob Dick
Fr
18:46
6:15
46
Nike Broughton
Fr
18:47
6:16
47
Zerik Griffin
Fr
18:51
6:17
52
Jeffrey Hodge
Fr
19:17
6:26
67
2 San Juan Hills
18-11-5-6-2
Gap: 1:02
92:18
18:28
6:09
189 Dylan Calkins
Fr
18:05
6:02
22
Fernando Cortez
Fr
18:05
6:02
23
David Engle
Fr
18:05
6:02
25
Steven Raubolt
Fr
18:56
6:19
57
Gavin Lynde
Fr
19:07
6:22
62
Landon Waller
Fr
19:15
6:25
66
Matthew De Neve
Fr
20:00
6:40
100
3 Cajon
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:24
92:04
18:25
6:08
191 Vinnie Quiroz
Fr
17:07
5:42
2
Niko Gutierrez
Fr
17:53
5:58
17
Ezaeh Rivera
Fr
18:41
6:14
39
Zachariah Rodriguez
Fr
18:52
6:17
54
Aaron Ewell
Fr
19:30
6:30
79
Carlos Chaidez
Fr
20:02
6:41
103
Jacob Mendiola
Fr
21:03
7:01
156
4 Westlake
3-4-4-5-4
Gap: 2:16
92:26
18:29
6:10
201 David Burroughs
Fr
17:11
5:44
3
Tristan Ferdinand
Fr
18:11
6:04
27
Marcus Nortey
Fr
18:39
6:13
37
Carter Cox
Fr
18:59
6:20
59
Richard Hoffmann
Fr
19:27
6:29
75
Anthony Hurtado
Fr
19:47
6:36
93
Ryan Jacobson
Fr
20:13
6:44
115
5 Mira Costa
8-3-2-2-5
Gap: 2:48
93:08
18:38
6:13
231 Andrew Martin
Fr
17:33
5:51
8
Kai Graham
Fr
17:45
5:55
13
Sean Alliegro
Fr
18:38
6:13
36
Jude Graham
Fr
18:52
6:17
53
Kyle Fukumoto
Fr
20:21
6:47
121
Adam Muwakki
Fr
21:27
7:09
166
Timothy Boughton
Fr
22:38
7:33
208
6 Capistrano Valley
4-9-8-8-6
Gap: 2:20
93:26
18:41
6:14
236 Jack Stevens
Fr
17:18
5:46
4
Jacob Swan
Fr
18:41
6:14
40
Matthew Trippe
Fr
18:46
6:15
45
Ryan Mealia
Fr
19:03
6:21
61
Alex Franco
Fr
19:38
6:33
86
Deven Vong
Fr
20:03
6:41
108
Calvin Chapman
Fr
20:25
6:48
124
6 Claremont
15-5-6-4-6
Gap: 2:12
93:24
18:41
6:14
236 Sebastian Grannis
Fr
17:55
5:58
18
Harry Abbott
Fr
18:04
6:01
21
Andrew Eisenberg
Fr
18:29
6:10
34
Alan Jung
Fr
18:50
6:17
50
Jacob Budner
Fr
20:07
6:42
113
Benjamin Schulz
Fr
20:36
6:52
134
Alex Chang
Fr
20:41
6:54
137
8 Agoura
16-12-9-9-8
Gap: 1:30
93:49
18:46
6:15
243 Daniel Barreto
Fr
17:57
5:59
19
Evan Shrier
Fr
18:21
6:07
32
Leo Swartzburg
Fr
18:43
6:14
42
Tyler Couch
Fr
19:21
6:27
72
Jacob Shain
Fr
19:28
6:29
78
Parker King
Fr
19:59
6:40
99
Mason Ambrosio
Fr
20:03
6:41
106
9 Mission Viejo
1-1-1-1-9
Gap: 4:27
93:35
18:43
6:14
270 Caleb Mcdaniel
Fr
16:56
5:39
1
Nicholas Adames
Fr
17:44
5:55
11
Dylan Hooper
Fr
18:40
6:13
38
Oskar Svensson
Fr
18:54
6:18
55
Dalton Mulins
Fr
21:23
7:08
165
Noah Ruiz
Fr
21:49
7:16
181
Seth Elliot
Fr
21:52
7:17
182
10 Oak Park
19-13-11-11-10
Gap: 1:33
94:39
18:56
6:19
284 Luc Lepin
Fr
18:06
6:02
24
Jacob Robinson
Fr
18:20
6:07
31
Jack Singley
Fr
18:57
6:19
58
Gabe Gonzalez
Fr
19:38
6:33
84
Kevin Gerrity
Fr
19:39
6:33
87
James Cunin
Fr
20:01
6:40
102
Rohan Saravanon
Fr
20:59
7:00
153
11 Woodbridge
13-9-10-12-11
Gap: 1:59
94:54
18:59
6:20
294 Hudson Lee
Fr
17:52
5:57
15
Tanner Castanha
Fr
18:16
6:05
29
Hunter Bott
Fr
19:11
6:24
64
Nikolas Lee
Fr
19:45
6:35
91
Ryan Detlaas
Fr
19:51
6:37
95
Jackson Ellis
Fr
20:04
6:41
109
Ethan Huang
Fr
20:05
6:42
112
12 La Serna
9-9-11-10-12
Gap: 4:04
96:37
19:19
6:26
364 Aaron Saucedo
Fr
17:36
5:52
9
Adrian Ramos
Fr
18:34
6:11
35
Jonah Gruber
Fr
19:19
6:26
69
Zhi Gonzalez
Fr
19:28
6:29
77
Andrew Ebiner
Fr
21:40
7:13
174
Calvin Morgenstern
Fr
23:37
7:52
228
Gabriel Escalera
Fr
24:51
8:17
238
13 Rowland
25-20-17-14-13
Gap: 1:09
97:57
19:35
6:32
424 Tyler Haas
Fr
18:55
6:18
56
Warren Zheng
Fr
19:02
6:21
60
Aaron Davidson
Fr
19:55
6:38
96
Francisco Sanchez
Fr
20:00
6:40
101
Caleb Chung
Fr
20:05
6:42
111
Collin Wong
So
22:20
7:27
200
Damon Wong
Fr
25:03
8:21
240
14 Arroyo
6-5-13-13-14
Gap: 3:26
97:39
19:32
6:31
444 Dante Rodriguez
Fr
17:26
5:49
6
Ryan Luutuyen
Fr
18:21
6:07
33
Daniel Castellon
Fr
20:25
6:48
125
Gadiel Curiel
Fr
20:35
6:52
132
Angelo Gutierrez
Fr
20:52
6:57
148
Giovanni Torres
Fr
20:55
6:58
151
Andrew Cadena
Fr
21:00
7:00
154
15 Glendora
23-18-16-16-15
Gap: 2:06
99:17
19:51
6:37
486 Anthony Hom
Fr
18:46
6:15
43
Sean Gerberg
Fr
19:09
6:23
63
Robbie Johnson
Fr
19:48
6:36
94
Ian Figueroa
Fr
20:43
6:54
140
Jacob Cadima
Fr
20:52
6:57
146
Elijah Tabor
Fr
21:16
7:05
160
Chris Simjian
Fr
21:42
7:14
178
16 Thousand Oaks
24-22-18-17-16
Gap: 2:00
99:22
19:52
6:37
487 Hank Johnson
Fr
18:50
6:17
51