Hall High School Results from the Hall @ Conard at West Hartford Reservoir on 10/12/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron Lam Sr V 25:58 8:23 3.1 122/151 84/107 84/107 1/1 27:06
(1:08,4.2)
27:06
(1:08,4.2)
25:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Abbad Raza So V 31:22 10:07 3.1 148/151 105/107 105/107 1/1 32:37
(1:15,3.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ahmed Mahmoud So V 20:42 6:41 3.1 52/151 38/107 38/107 1/2 20:46
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Alex Espinoza So V 26:43 8:37 3.1 129/151 88/107 88/107 1/1 26:40
Alex Hu Sr V 25:45 8:18 3.1 121/151 83/107 83/107 1/1 23:52 23:52 23:03
Alex Steinberg Jr V 19:26 6:16 3.1 31/151 23/107 23/107 1/2 24:09
(4:43,19.5)
24:09
(4:43,19.5)
19:54
(0:28,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Andrew Chang Sr V 25:01 8:04 3.1 113/151 78/107 78/107 1/1 24:34 24:34 24:01
Andrew Greden Jr V 20:20 6:34 3.1 47/151 35/107 35/107 1/2 28:04
(7:44,27.6)
28:04
(7:44,27.6)
20:04 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Andrew Lurie Fr V 26:35 8:35 3.1 127/151 87/107 87/107 1/1 25:26
Andrew Shapiro Sr V 18:43 6:02 3.1 22/151 16/107 16/107 1/2 19:49
(1:06,5.6)
19:49
(1:06,5.6)
18:48
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Angus Whalen So V 23:37 7:37 3.1 89/151 63/107 63/107 1/1 25:08
(1:31,6.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ari Schuyler Fr V 22:12 7:10 3.1 70/151 50/107 50/107 1/1 22:30
(0:18,1.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ari Sobel-pressman So V 21:10 6:50 3.1 58/151 41/107 41/107 1/2 21:25
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Avery Allen Jr V 17:02 5:30 3.1 2/151 1/107 1/107 2/2 19:16
(2:14,11.6)
19:16
(2:14,11.6)
16:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ben Lewis Fr V 18:03 5:49 3.1 14/151 11/107 11/107 1/2 18:41
(0:38,3.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Benjamin Bomzer Sr V 24:12 7:48 3.1 98/151 68/107 68/107 1/1 24:20
(0:08,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Benjamin Johnson Fr V 23:02 7:26 3.1 81/151 59/107 59/107 1/1 23:32
(0:30,2.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Bennett Johnson Fr V 25:00 8:04 3.1 112/151 77/107 77/107 1/1 24:40
Brady Xue So V 21:02 6:47 3.1 56/151 40/107 40/107 1/2 20:54
Brendan Panarella Jr V 19:31 6:18 3.1 34/151 26/107 26/107 1/2 22:11
(2:40,12.0)
22:11
(2:40,12.0)
20:04
(0:33,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Britt Housom So V 21:14 6:51 3.1 60/151 43/107 43/107 1/2 21:28
(0:14,1.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Byrce Blodgett So V 21:57 7:05 3.1 67/151 47/107 47/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cameron Levine Fr V 21:13 6:51 3.1 59/151 42/107 42/107 1/2 20:44
Charles Birbara So V 24:43 7:58 3.1 106/151 73/107 73/107 1/1 24:35
Colby Yingling So V 22:36 7:17 3.1 74/151 53/107 53/107 1/1 20:11
Connor Lyons Jr V 19:54 6:25 3.1 40/151 30/107 30/107 1/2 20:11
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Daniel Do Fr V 30:22 9:48 3.1 140/151 97/107 97/107 1/1 30:04
David Do V 29:21 9:28 3.1 138/151 95/107 95/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
David Gardner Sr V 18:39 6:01 3.1 20/151 14/107 14/107 1/2 19:30
(0:51,4.4)
19:30
(0:51,4.4)
18:46
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
David Ladieu So V 25:09 8:07 3.1 114/151 79/107 79/107 1/1 24:29
Desmond Leitz Sr V 20:26 6:35 3.1 48/151 36/107 36/107 1/2 20:38
(0:12,1.0)
20:38
(0:12,1.0)
20:07 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Dovidas Kizevicius Sr V 24:49 8:00 3.1 108/151 75/107 75/107 1/1 22:12 22:12 22:12
Dylan Albanese Jr V 19:39 6:20 3.1 37/151 28/107 28/107 1/2 19:56
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Dylan Muskrat So V 24:46 7:59 3.1 107/151 74/107 74/107 1/1 24:57
(0:11,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Edison Chen So V 36:57 11:55 3.1 150/151 106/107 106/107 1/1 35:28
Elliott Steinberg Jr V 23:28 7:34 3.1 86/151 61/107 61/107 1/1 28:01
(4:33,16.2)
28:01
(4:33,16.2)
24:17
(0:49,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ethan Harris Sr V 24:08 7:47 3.1 95/151 66/107 66/107 1/1 24:13
(0:05,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Evan Berey So V 21:28 6:55 3.1 63/151 44/107 44/107 1/2 21:29
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Evan Elmore Jr V 20:30 6:37 3.1 51/151 37/107 37/107 1/2 24:08
(3:38,15.1)
24:08
(3:38,15.1)
20:43
(0:13,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ford Gillespie Jr V 18:02 5:49 3.1 13/151 10/107 10/107 1/2 17:58 You ROCK! (SBP)
Frankie Dewander So V 17:56 5:47 3.1 11/151 9/107 9/107 1/2 17:45 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gabriel Garcia Jr V 24:56 8:03 3.1 111/151 76/107 76/107 1/1 28:03
(3:07,11.1)
28:03
(3:07,11.1)
25:23
(0:27,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gage Nguyen V 28:05 9:04 3.1 134/151 91/107 91/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gavin Kaminski Fr V 27:22 8:50 3.1 133/151 90/107 90/107 1/1 25:16
George Verner Jr V 29:17 9:27 3.1 136/151 93/107 93/107 1/1 27:53
Harris Berson Jr V 23:21 7:32 3.1 83/151 60/107 60/107 1/1 23:12 23:12 22:52
Heitor Cunha Sr V 19:24 6:15 3.1 29/151 21/107 21/107 1/2 20:37
(1:13,5.9)
20:37
(1:13,5.9)
19:27
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Howie Lam So V 19:58 6:26 3.1 43/151 33/107 33/107 1/2 20:44
(0:46,3.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jack OBrien Jr V 22:37 7:18 3.1 75/151 54/107 54/107 1/1 21:42
Jack Pastor Jr V 19:19 6:14 3.1 27/151 20/107 20/107 1/2 22:03
(2:44,12.4)
22:03
(2:44,12.4)
18:43 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jackson Boulter Sr V 18:50 6:05 3.1 23/151 17/107 17/107 1/2 20:09
(1:19,6.5)
20:09
(1:19,6.5)
18:58
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jacob Szalewicz Fr V 22:52 7:23 3.1 79/151 57/107 57/107 1/1 21:46
James Davis Sr V 29:19 9:27 3.1 137/151 94/107 94/107 1/1
Jamie Rendon Sr V 17:49 5:45 3.1 7/151 6/107 6/107 1/2 17:09 17:09 17:09
Jared Maidman Sr V 22:58 7:25 3.1 80/151 58/107 58/107 1/1 27:36
(4:38,16.8)
27:36
(4:38,16.8)
23:04
(0:06,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jason Bach Sr V 19:39 6:20 3.1 38/151 29/107 29/107 1/2 21:20
(1:41,7.9)
21:20
(1:41,7.9)
19:55
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jayden Lin Fr V 30:23 9:48 3.1 141/151 98/107 98/107 1/1 32:50
(2:27,7.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jayden Nguyen So V 24:38 7:57 3.1 105/151 72/107 72/107 1/1 25:05
(0:27,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jeremy Baun So V 19:31 6:18 3.1 33/151 25/107 25/107 1/2 19:52
(0:21,1.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Joe Nham So V 24:23 7:52 3.1 102/151 70/107 70/107 1/1 24:37
(0:14,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Joel Harris So V 24:11 7:48 3.1 97/151 67/107 67/107 1/1 24:34
(0:23,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jonathan Dixon So V 24:14 7:49 3.1 99/151 69/107 69/107 1/1 23:53
Jonathan Pincus So V 18:16 5:54 3.1 17/151 13/107 13/107 1/2 18:09 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jonathan York So V 17:45 5:44 3.1 6/151 5/107 5/107 1/2 17:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jonny Dewander Fr V 29:47 9:36 3.1 139/151 96/107 96/107 1/1 29:26
Josh Mayer So V 22:09 7:09 3.1 69/151 49/107 49/107 1/1 22:04
Josh Posner Fr V 30:30 9:50 3.1 142/151 99/107 99/107 1/1 30:08
Jude Shauck So V 20:48 6:43 3.1 53/151 39/107 39/107 1/2 21:33
(0:45,3.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Justin Leopold Sr V 19:12 6:12 3.1 26/151 19/107 19/107 1/2 21:00
(1:48,8.6)
21:00
(1:48,8.6)
19:11 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Kyon Cannon Fr V 30:58 9:59 3.1 146/151 103/107 103/107 1/1 30:18
Lucas Pyrro Jr V 17:22 5:36 3.1 4/151 3/107 3/107 1/2 19:31
(2:09,11.0)
19:31
(2:09,11.0)
17:12 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Marek Knoblauch Fr V 27:13 8:47 3.1 132/151 89/107 89/107 1/1 29:27
(2:14,7.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Mark Kirzon So V 26:04 8:25 3.1 123/151 85/107 85/107 1/1 25:18
Mason Shapiro So V 18:41 6:02 3.1 21/151 15/107 15/107 1/2 19:06
(0:25,2.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Matthew Connole Fr V 25:10 8:07 3.1 115/151 80/107 80/107 1/1 24:29
Matthew Scobbo Sr V 24:05 7:46 3.1 94/151 65/107 65/107 1/1 22:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Matthew Zeman So V 19:36 6:19 3.1 36/151 27/107 27/107 1/2 19:48
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Michael Travers Sr V 24:26 7:53 3.1 103/151 71/107 71/107 1/1 23:49 23:49 22:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nathaniel Aronson Jr V 17:15 5:34 3.1 3/151 2/107 2/107 1/2 20:40
(3:25,16.5)
20:40
(3:25,16.5)
16:57 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nicholas Peterson Sr V 18:09 5:51 3.1 15/151 12/107 12/107 1/2 20:11
(2:02,10.1)
20:11
(2:02,10.1)
17:53 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nicholas Tagliarini Sr V 19:29 6:17 3.1 32/151 24/107 24/107 1/2 19:26 19:26 18:36 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Niko Poulakos So V 23:33 7:36 3.1 88/151 62/107 62/107 1/1 23:24
Noah Kallor Jr V 19:55 6:25 3.1 41/151 31/107 31/107 1/2 23:16
(3:21,14.4)
23:16
(3:21,14.4)
19:51 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Owen Murphy So V 22:39 7:18 3.1 76/151 55/107 55/107 1/1 22:00
Owen Wang Fr V 21:44 7:01 3.1 65/151 46/107 46/107 1/1 21:35
Parth Sampat Jr V 25:21 8:11 3.1 118/151 82/107 82/107 1/1 21:12
Patrick Jensen Jr V 21:36 6:58 3.1 64/151 45/107 45/107 1/1 26:11
(4:35,17.5)
26:11
(4:35,17.5)
24:38
(3:02,12.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Peter Fan So V 28:06 9:04 3.1 135/151 92/107 92/107 1/1 26:08
Pranav Binoj Sr V 22:42 7:19 3.1 77/151 56/107 56/107 1/1 22:47
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Samuel Aronow Sr V 17:52 5:46 3.1 10/151 8/107 8/107 1/2 17:39 17:39 17:02 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Samuel Emerson Sr V 30:55 9:58 3.1 145/151 102/107 102/107 1/1 31:04
(0:09,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sean McDaniel Sr V 17:50 5:45 3.1 8/151 7/107 7/107 1/2 17:52
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sean Scully So V 31:17 10:05 3.1 147/151 104/107 104/107 1/1 29:13
Sean Zeman Sr V 22:06 7:08 3.1 68/151 48/107 48/107 1/1 22:44
(0:38,2.8)
22:44
(0:38,2.8)
20:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Simon Rosenberg Sr V 20:07 6:29 3.1 44/151 34/107 34/107 1/2 19:44 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Spencer Berson Jr V 23:58 7:44 3.1 93/151 64/107 64/107 1/1 22:13 22:13 22:13
Tate Faranello Fr V 22:26 7:14 3.1 73/151 52/107 52/107 1/1 22:02
Thijs Doot Fr V 19:56 6:26 3.1 42/151 32/107 32/107 1/2 20:06
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tommy Boulter So V 19:08 6:10 3.1 25/151 18/107 18/107 1/2 19:49
(0:41,3.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tyler Bach Sr V 19:25 6:16 3.1 30/151 22/107 22/107 1/2 21:46
(2:21,10.8)
21:46
(2:21,10.8)
20:02
(0:37,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Tyler Bristow Sr V 22:23 7:13 3.1 72/151 51/107 51/107 1/1 22:12 22:12 22:12
Uri Noiman Jr V 17:31 5:39 3.1 5/151 4/107 4/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Will McCann Jr V 26:33 8:34 3.1 125/151 86/107 86/107 1/1 23:02 23:02 23:02
William Ni Jr V 30:37 9:53 3.1 143/151 100/107 100/107 1/1 32:07
(1:30,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
William Ribando Fr V 30:47 9:56 3.1 144/151 101/107 101/107 1/1 30:00
Yaser Yusuf Fr V 40:36 13:06 3.1 151/151 107/107 107/107 1/1 37:55
Yimin Wu Fr V 25:11 8:07 3.1 116/151 81/107 81/107 1/1 28:00
(2:49,10.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/2 86:55
0:43
3.1 5:36 5:30 5:44 20 5:36 84:36 82:27 Avery Allen (2), Nathaniel Aronson (3), Lucas Pyrro (4), Uri Noiman (5), Jonathan York (6)
V 2nd 5 1/2 89:29
0:13
3.1 5:46 5:45 5:49 15 5:46 88:29 85:39 Jamie Rendon (1), Sean McDaniel (2), Samuel Aronow (3), Frankie Dewander (4), Ford Gillespie (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 91:48
0:38
3.1 5:55 5:49 6:02 15 5:55 91:31 89:10 Ben Lewis (1), Nicholas Peterson (2), Jonathan Pincus (3), David Gardner (4), Mason Shapiro (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 95:12
0:36
3.1 6:09 6:02 6:14 15 6:09 94:52 92:48 Andrew Shapiro (1), Jackson Boulter (2), Tommy Boulter (3), Justin Leopold (4), Jack Pastor (5)
V 5th 5 1/2 97:15
0:07
3.1 6:16 6:15 6:18 15 6:16 97:03 95:42 Heitor Cunha (1), Tyler Bach (2), Alex Steinberg (3), Nicholas Tagliarini (4), Jeremy Baun (5)
V 6th 5 1/2 98:19
0:23
3.1 6:21 6:18 6:25 15 6:21 98:52
(0:33,0.6)
98:24
(0:05,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Brendan Panarella (1), Matthew Zeman (2), Dylan Albanese (3), Jason Bach (4), Connor Lyons (5)
V 7th 5 1/2 100:16
0:25
3.1 6:28 6:25 6:34 15 6:28 100:58
(0:42,0.7)
100:45
(0:29,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Noah Kallor (1), Thijs Doot (2), Howie Lam (3), Simon Rosenberg (4), Andrew Greden (5)
V 8th 5 1/2 103:28
0:36
3.1 6:41 6:35 6:47 15 6:41 102:37 102:37 Desmond Leitz (1), Evan Elmore (2), Ahmed Mahmoud (3), Jude Shauck (4), Brady Xue (5)
V 9th 5 1/1 106:41
0:26
3.1 6:53 6:50 6:58 15 6:53 103:25 103:25 Ari Sobel-pressman (1), Cameron Levine (2), Britt Housom (3), Evan Berey (4), Patrick Jensen (5)
V 10th 5 1/1 110:08
0:28
3.1 7:06 7:01 7:10 15 7:06 105:54 105:54 Owen Wang (1), Byrce Blodgett (2), Sean Zeman (3), Josh Mayer (4), Ari Schuyler (5)
V 11th 5 1/1 112:41
0:16
3.1 7:16 7:13 7:18 15 7:16 109:07 109:07 Tyler Bristow (1), Tate Faranello (2), Colby Yingling (3), Jack OBrien (4), Owen Murphy (5)
V 12th 5 1/1 114:55
0:39
3.1 7:25 7:19 7:32 15 7:25 110:34 110:34 Pranav Binoj (1), Jacob Szalewicz (2), Jared Maidman (3), Benjamin Johnson (4), Harris Berson (5)
V 13th 5 1/1 118:41
0:37
3.1 7:39 7:34 7:46 15 7:39 111:33 111:33 Elliott Steinberg (1), Niko Poulakos (2), Angus Whalen (3), Spencer Berson (4), Matthew Scobbo (5)
V 14th 5 1/1 121:08
0:15
3.1 7:49 7:47 7:52 15 7:49 113:52 113:52 Ethan Harris (1), Joel Harris (2), Benjamin Bomzer (3), Jonathan Dixon (4), Joe Nham (5)
V 15th 5 1/1 123:22
0:23
3.1 7:58 7:53 8:00 15 7:58 115:42 115:42 Michael Travers (1), Jayden Nguyen (2), Charles Birbara (3), Dylan Muskrat (4), Dovidas Kizevicius (5)
V 16th 5 1/1 125:16
0:14
3.1 8:05 8:03 8:07 15 8:05 117:32 117:32 Gabriel Garcia (1), Bennett Johnson (2), Andrew Chang (3), David Ladieu (4), Matthew Connole (5)
V 17th 5 1/1 128:19
0:53
3.1 8:17 8:07 8:25 15 8:17 119:42 119:42 Yimin Wu (1), Parth Sampat (2), Alex Hu (3), Aaron Lam (4), Mark Kirzon (5)
V 18th 5 1/1 134:26
0:49
3.1 8:40 8:34 8:50 15 8:40 121:07 121:07 Will McCann (1), Andrew Lurie (2), Alex Espinoza (3), Marek Knoblauch (4), Gavin Kaminski (5)
V 19th 5 1/1 144:08
1:16
3.1 9:18 9:04 9:28 15 9:18 123:39 123:39 Gage Nguyen (1), Peter Fan (2), George Verner (3), James Davis (4), David Do (5)
V 20th 5 1/1 151:39
0:50
3.1 9:47 9:36 9:53 15 9:47 129:25 129:25 Jonny Dewander (1), Daniel Do (2), Jayden Lin (3), Josh Posner (4), William Ni (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Callum Sherry Sr Conard 15:43 5:04
2 Avery Allen Jr Hall High School 17:02 5:30 1/107 1/107 2/2 19:16
(2:14)
19:16
(2:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Nathaniel Aronson Jr Hall High School 17:15 5:34 2/107 2/107 1/2 20:40
(3:25)
20:40
(3:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Lucas Pyrro Jr Hall High School 17:22 5:36 3/107 3/107 1/2 19:31
(2:09)
19:31
(2:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
5 Uri Noiman Jr Hall High School 17:31 5:39 4/107 4/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Jonathan York So Hall High School 17:45 5:44 5/107 5/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Jamie Rendon Sr Hall High School 17:49 5:45 6/107 6/107 1/2 17:09 17:09
8 Sean McDaniel Sr Hall High School 17:50 5:45 7/107 7/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Nicolas Martin Sr Conard 17:51 5:45
10 Samuel Aronow Sr Hall High School 17:52 5:46 8/107 8/107 1/2 17:39 17:39 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Frankie Dewander So Hall High School 17:56 5:47 9/107 9/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Noah Burgio Jr Conard 17:57 5:47
13 Ford Gillespie Jr Hall High School 18:02 5:49 10/107 10/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Ben Lewis Fr Hall High School 18:03 5:49 11/107 11/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Nicholas Peterson Sr Hall High School 18:09 5:51 12/107 12/107 1/2 20:11
(2:02)
20:11
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
16 Evan Piccioli So Conard 18:16 5:54
17 Jonathan Pincus So Hall High School 18:16 5:54 13/107 13/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Sean Morley So Conard 18:24 5:56
19 Grant Walters Jr Conard 18:35 6:00
20 David Gardner Sr Hall High School 18:39 6:01 14/107 14/107 1/2 19:30
(0:51)
19:30
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Mason Shapiro So Hall High School 18:41 6:02 15/107 15/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Andrew Shapiro Sr Hall High School 18:43 6:02 16/107 16/107 1/2 19:49
(1:06)
19:49
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
23 Jackson Boulter Sr Hall High School 18:50 6:05 17/107 17/107 1/2 20:09
(1:19)
20:09
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
24 Neev Kanwar So Conard 19:00 6:08
25 Tommy Boulter So Hall High School 19:08 6:10 18/107 18/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Justin Leopold Sr Hall High School 19:12 6:12 19/107 19/107 1/2 21:00
(1:48)
21:00
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
27 Jack Pastor Jr Hall High School 19:19 6:14 20/107 20/107 1/2 22:03
(2:44)
22:03
(2:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Jaydon Schuler So Conard 19:22 6:15
29 Heitor Cunha Sr Hall High School 19:24 6:15 21/107 21/107 1/2 20:37
(1:13)
20:37
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
30 Tyler Bach Sr Hall High School 19:25 6:16 22/107 22/107 1/2 21:46
(2:21)
21:46
(2:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
31 Alex Steinberg Jr Hall High School 19:26 6:16 23/107 23/107 1/2 24:09
(4:43)
24:09
(4:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
32 Nicholas Tagliarini Sr Hall High School 19:29 6:17 24/107 24/107 1/2 19:26 19:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Jeremy Baun So Hall High School 19:31 6:18 25/107 25/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Brendan Panarella Jr Hall High School 19:31 6:18 26/107 26/107 1/2 22:11
(2:40)
22:11
(2:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
35 Adam Orlowski Jr Conard 19:32 6:18
36 Matthew Zeman So Hall High School 19:36 6:19 27/107 27/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Dylan Albanese Jr Hall High School 19:39 6:20 28/107 28/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Jason Bach Sr Hall High School 19:39 6:20 29/107 29/107 1/2 21:20
(1:41)
21:20
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
39 Grant Bigger Fr Conard 19:41 6:21
40 Connor Lyons Jr Hall High School 19:54 6:25 30/107 30/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Noah Kallor Jr Hall High School 19:55 6:25 31/107 31/107 1/2 23:16
(3:21)
23:16
(3:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
42 Thijs Doot Fr Hall High School 19:56 6:26 32/107 32/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Howie Lam So Hall High School 19:58 6:26 33/107 33/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Simon Rosenberg Sr Hall High School 20:07 6:29 34/107 34/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Sawyer Bloom So Conard 20:17 6:33
46 Isaiah Cyr Jr Conard 20:20 6:34
47 Andrew Greden Jr Hall High School 20:20 6:34 35/107 35/107 1/2 28:04
(7:44)
28:04
(7:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
48 Desmond Leitz Sr Hall High School 20:26 6:35 36/107 36/107 1/2 20:38
(0:12)
20:38
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
49 Julian Hartland So Conard 20:28 6:36
50 Chinmay Bhatt Sr Conard 20:30 6:37
51 Evan Elmore Jr Hall High School 20:30 6:37 37/107 37/107 1/2 24:08
(3:38)
24:08
(3:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
52 Ahmed Mahmoud So Hall High School 20:42 6:41 38/107 38/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Jude Shauck So Hall High School 20:48 6:43 39/107 39/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Arran Milne So Conard 20:58 6:46
55 Andrew Savage Sr Conard 21:02 6:47
56 Brady Xue So Hall High School 21:02 6:47 40/107 40/107 1/2
57 Beau Bacon Sr Conard 21:04 6:48
58 Ari Sobel-pressman So Hall High School 21:10 6:50 41/107 41/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Cameron Levine Fr Hall High School 21:13 6:51 42/107 42/107 1/2
60 Britt Housom So Hall High School 21:14 6:51 43/107 43/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Evan Lawrence So Conard 21:27 6:55
62 Joseph Carbone So Conard 21:27 6:55
63 Evan Berey So Hall High School 21:28 6:55 44/107 44/107 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Patrick Jensen Jr Hall High School 21:36 6:58 45/107 45/107 1/1 26:11
(4:35)
26:11
(4:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
65 Owen Wang Fr Hall High School 21:44 7:01 46/107 46/107 1/1
66 JoJo Painter So Conard 21:50 7:03
67 Byrce Blodgett So Hall High School 21:57 7:05 47/107 47/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
68 Sean Zeman Sr Hall High School 22:06 7:08 48/107 48/107 1/1 22:44
(0:38)
22:44
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
69 Josh Mayer So Hall High School 22:09 7:09 49/107 49/107 1/1
70 Ari Schuyler Fr Hall High School 22:12 7:10 50/107 50/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Jeffrey Hubbard Sr Conard 22:18 7:12
72 Tyler Bristow Sr Hall High School 22:23 7:13 51/107 51/107 1/1 22:12 22:12
73 Tate Faranello Fr Hall High School 22:26 7:14 52/107 52/107 1/1
74 Colby Yingling So Hall High School 22:36 7:17 53/107 53/107 1/1
75 Jack OBrien Jr Hall High School 22:37 7:18 54/107 54/107 1/1
76 Owen Murphy So Hall High School 22:39 7:18 55/107 55/107 1/1
77 Pranav Binoj Sr Hall High School 22:42 7:19 56/107 56/107 1/1
78 Rasheen Smiley Jr Conard 22:51 7:22
79 Jacob Szalewicz Fr Hall High School 22:52 7:23 57/107 57/107 1/1
80 Jared Maidman Sr Hall High School 22:58 7:25 58/107 58/107 1/1 27:36
(4:38)
27:36
(4:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
81 Benjamin Johnson Fr Hall High School 23:02 7:26 59/107 59/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
82 Gregory Himmelstein Jr Conard 23:19 7:31
83 Harris Berson Jr Hall High School 23:21 7:32 60/107 60/107 1/1 23:12 23:12
84 Sam Heller Sr Conard 23:23 7:33
85 Anton Milne So Conard 23:27 7:34
86 Elliott Steinberg Jr Hall High School 23:28 7:34 61/107 61/107 1/1 28:01
(4:33)
28:01
(4:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
87 Carlos Irula Sr Conard 23:30 7:35
88 Niko Poulakos So Hall High School 23:33 7:36 62/107 62/107 1/1
89 Angus Whalen So Hall High School 23:37 7:37 63/107 63/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Griffin Paulus Sr Conard 23:41 7:38
91 Octavio Rincon Fer Fr Conard 23:44 7:39
92 Ethan Kramer Jr Conard 23:50 7:41
93 Spencer Berson Jr Hall High School 23:58 7:44 64/107 64/107 1/1 22:13 22:13
94 Matthew Scobbo Sr Hall High School 24:05 7:46 65/107 65/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Ethan Harris Sr Hall High School 24:08 7:47 66/107 66/107 1/1
96 Zachary Goldstein Fr Conard 24:11 7:48
97 Joel Harris So Hall High School 24:11 7:48 67/107 67/107 1/1
98 Benjamin Bomzer Sr Hall High School 24:12 7:48 68/107 68/107 1/1
99 Jonathan Dixon So Hall High School 24:14 7:49 69/107 69/107 1/1
100 Zachary Haimes Sr Conard 24:17 7:50
101 Collin Hudson Fr Conard 24:18 7:50
102 Joe Nham So Hall High School 24:23 7:52 70/107 70/107 1/1
103 Michael Travers Sr Hall High School 24:26 7:53 71/107 71/107 1/1 23:49 23:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
104 Joshua Quartey Sr Conard 24:29 7:54
105 Jayden Nguyen So Hall High School 24:38 7:57 72/107 72/107 1/1
106 Charles Birbara So Hall High School 24:43 7:58 73/107 73/107 1/1
107 Dylan Muskrat So Hall High School 24:46 7:59 74/107 74/107 1/1
108 Dovidas Kizevicius Sr Hall High School 24:49 8:00 75/107 75/107 1/1 22:12 22:12
109 Max Tartaglia Fr Conard 24:50 8:01
110 Neil Beckles Sr Conard 24:55 8:02
111 Gabriel Garcia Jr Hall High School 24:56 8:03 76/107 76/107 1/1 28:03
(3:07)
28:03
(3:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
112 Bennett Johnson Fr Hall High School 25:00 8:04 77/107 77/107 1/1
113 Andrew Chang Sr Hall High School 25:01 8:04 78/107 78/107 1/1 24:34 24:34
114 David Ladieu So Hall High School 25:09 8:07 79/107 79/107 1/1
115 Matthew Connole Fr Hall High School 25:10 8:07 80/107 80/107 1/1
116 Yimin Wu Fr Hall High School 25:11 8:07 81/107 81/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
117 Gabriel Sullo Fr Conard 25:15 8:09
118 Parth Sampat Jr Hall High School 25:21 8:11 82/107 82/107 1/1
119 Oliver Goldstein So Conard 25:36 8:15
120 William Kuhnly Sr Conard 25:38 8:16
121 Alex Hu Sr Hall High School 25:45 8:18 83/107 83/107 1/1 23:52 23:52
122 Aaron Lam Sr Hall High School 25:58 8:23 84/107 84/107 1/1 27:06
(1:08)
27:06
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
123 Mark Kirzon So Hall High School 26:04 8:25 85/107 85/107 1/1
124 Andrew Messina Sr Conard 26:07 8:25
125 Will McCann Jr Hall High School 26:33 8:34 86/107 86/107 1/1 23:02 23:02
126 Jack Gustafson Sr Conard 26:34 8:34
127 Andrew Lurie Fr Hall High School 26:35 8:35 87/107 87/107 1/1
128 Michael Callahan Fr Conard 26:38 8:35
129 Alex Espinoza So Hall High School 26:43 8:37 88/107 88/107 1/1
130 Tyler Buccilli So Conard 26:48 8:39
131 Alexander Burtness So Conard 27:10 8:46
132 Marek Knoblauch Fr Hall High School 27:13 8:47 89/107 89/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
133 Gavin Kaminski Fr Hall High School 27:22 8:50 90/107 90/107 1/1
134 Gage Nguyen Hall High School 28:05 9:04 91/107 91/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
135 Peter Fan So Hall High School 28:06 9:04 92/107 92/107 1/1
136 George Verner Jr Hall High School 29:17 9:27 93/107 93/107 1/1
137 James Davis Sr Hall High School 29:19 9:27 94/107 94/107 1/1
138 David Do Hall High School 29:21 9:28 95/107 95/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
139 Jonny Dewander Fr Hall High School 29:47 9:36 96/107 96/107 1/1
140 Daniel Do Fr Hall High School 30:22 9:48 97/107 97/107 1/1
141 Jayden Lin Fr Hall High School 30:23 9:48 98/107 98/107 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
142 Josh Posner Fr Hall High School 30:30 9:50 99/107 99/107 1/1
143 William Ni Jr Hall High School 30:37 9:53 100/107 100/107 1/1
144 William Ribando Fr Hall High School 30:47 9:56 101/107 101/107 1/1
145 Samuel Emerson Sr Hall High School 30:55 9:58 102/107 102/107 1/1
146 Kyon Cannon Fr Hall High School 30:58 9:59 103/107 103/107 1/1
147 Sean Scully So Hall High School 31:17 10:05 104/107 104/107 1/1
148 Abbad Raza So Hall High School 31:22 10:07 105/107 105/107 1/1
149 Aidan Roy Sr Conard 35:25 11:25
150 Edison Chen So Hall High School 36:57 11:55 106/107 106/107 1/1
151 Yaser Yusuf Fr Hall High School 40:36 13:06 107/107 107/107 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
86:55
17:23
5:36
20 Avery Allen
Jr
17:02
5:30
2
Nathaniel Aronson
Jr
17:15
5:34
3
Lucas Pyrro
Jr
17:22
5:36
4
Uri Noiman
Jr
17:31
5:39
5
Jonathan York
So
17:45
5:44
6
Jamie Rendon
Sr
17:49
5:45
7
Sean McDaniel
Sr
17:50
5:45
8
2 Conard
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:41
88:11
17:38
5:41
43 Callum Sherry
Sr
15:43
5:04
1
Nicolas Martin
Sr
17:51
5:45
9
Noah Burgio
Jr
17:57
5:47
10
Evan Piccioli
So
18:16
5:54
11
Sean Morley
So
18:24
5:56
12
Grant Walters
Jr
18:35
6:00
13
Neev Kanwar
So
19:00
6:08
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
89:29
17:54
5:46
15 Jamie Rendon
Sr
17:49
5:45
1
Sean McDaniel
Sr
17:50
5:45
2
Samuel Aronow
Sr
17:52
5:46
3
Frankie Dewander
So
17:56
5:47
4
Ford Gillespie
Jr
18:02
5:49
5
Ben Lewis
Fr
18:03
5:49
6
Nicholas Peterson
Sr
18:09
5:51
7
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
96:10
19:14
6:12
50 Grant Walters
Jr
18:35
6:00
8
Neev Kanwar
So
19:00
6:08
9
Jaydon Schuler
So
19:22
6:15
10
Adam Orlowski
Jr
19:32
6:18
11
Grant Bigger
Fr
19:41
6:21
12
Sawyer Bloom
So
20:17
6:33
13
Isaiah Cyr
Jr
20:20
6:34
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
91:48
18:22
5:55
15 Ben Lewis
Fr
18:03
5:49
1
Nicholas Peterson
Sr
18:09
5:51
2
Jonathan Pincus
So
18:16
5:54
3
David Gardner
Sr
18:39
6:01
4
Mason Shapiro
So
18:41
6:02
5
Andrew Shapiro
Sr
18:43
6:02
6
Jackson Boulter
Sr
18:50
6:05
7
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
102:33
20:31
6:37
50 Sawyer Bloom
So
20:17
6:33
8
Isaiah Cyr
Jr
20:20
6:34
9
Julian Hartland
So
20:28
6:36
10
Chinmay Bhatt
Sr
20:30
6:37
11
Arran Milne
So
20:58
6:46
12
Andrew Savage
Sr
21:02
6:47
13
Beau Bacon
Sr
21:04
6:48
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
95:12
19:02
6:09
15 Andrew Shapiro
Sr
18:43
6:02
1
Jackson Boulter
Sr
18:50
6:05
2
Tommy Boulter
So
19:08
6:10
3
Justin Leopold
Sr
19:12
6:12
4
Jack Pastor
Jr
19:19
6:14
5
Heitor Cunha
Sr
19:24
6:15
6
Tyler Bach
Sr
19:25
6:16
7
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
106:50
21:22
6:54
50 Andrew Savage
Sr
21:02
6:47
8
Beau Bacon
Sr
21:04
6:48
9
Evan Lawrence
So
21:27
6:55
10
Joseph Carbone
So
21:27
6:55
11
JoJo Painter
So
21:50
7:03
12
Jeffrey Hubbard
Sr
22:18
7:12
13
Rasheen Smiley
Jr
22:51
7:22
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
97:15
19:27
6:16
15 Heitor Cunha
Sr
19:24
6:15
1
Tyler Bach
Sr
19:25
6:16
2
Alex Steinberg
Jr
19:26
6:16
3
Nicholas Tagliarini
Sr
19:29
6:17
4
Jeremy Baun
So
19:31
6:18
5
Brendan Panarella
Jr
19:31
6:18
6
Matthew Zeman
So
19:36
6:19
7
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
115:18
23:04
7:26
50 Jeffrey Hubbard
Sr
22:18
7:12
8
Rasheen Smiley
Jr
22:51
7:22
9
Gregory Himmelstein
Jr
23:19
7:31
10
Sam Heller
Sr
23:23
7:33
11
Anton Milne
So
23:27
7:34
12
Carlos Irula
Sr
23:30
7:35
13
Griffin Paulus
Sr
23:41
7:38
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
98:19
19:40
6:21
15 Brendan Panarella
Jr
19:31
6:18
1
Matthew Zeman
So
19:36
6:19
2
Dylan Albanese
Jr
19:39
6:20
3
Jason Bach
Sr
19:39
6:20
4
Connor Lyons
Jr
19:54
6:25
5
Noah Kallor
Jr
19:55
6:25
6
Thijs Doot
Fr
19:56
6:26
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
118:56
23:47
7:40
50 Carlos Irula
Sr
23:30
7:35
8
Griffin Paulus
Sr
23:41
7:38
9
Octavio Rincon Fer
Fr
23:44
7:39
10
Ethan Kramer
Jr
23:50
7:41
11
Zachary Goldstein
Fr
24:11
7:48
12
Zachary Haimes
Sr
24:17
7:50
13
Collin Hudson
Fr
24:18
7:50
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
100:16
20:03
6:28
15 Noah Kallor
Jr
19:55
6:25
1
Thijs Doot
Fr
19:56
6:26
2
Howie Lam
So
19:58
6:26
3
Simon Rosenberg
Sr
20:07
6:29
4
Andrew Greden
Jr
20:20
6:34
5
Desmond Leitz
Sr
20:26
6:35
6
Evan Elmore
Jr
20:30
6:37
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
122:49
24:34
7:55
50 Zachary Haimes
Sr
24:17
7:50
8
Collin Hudson
Fr
24:18
7:50
9
Joshua Quartey
Sr
24:29
7:54
10
Max Tartaglia
Fr
24:50
8:01
11
Neil Beckles
Sr
24:55
8:02
12
Gabriel Sullo
Fr
25:15
8:09
13
Oliver Goldstein
So
25:36
8:15
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
103:28
20:42
6:41
15 Desmond Leitz
Sr
20:26
6:35
1
Evan Elmore
Jr
20:30
6:37
2
Ahmed Mahmoud
So
20:42
6:41
3
Jude Shauck
So
20:48
6:43
4
Brady Xue
So
21:02
6:47
5
Ari Sobel-pressman
So
21:10
6:50
6
Cameron Levine
Fr
21:13
6:51
7
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
129:10
25:50
8:20
50 Gabriel Sullo
Fr
25:15
8:09
8
Oliver Goldstein
So
25:36
8:15
9
William Kuhnly
Sr
25:38
8:16
10
Andrew Messina
Sr
26:07
8:25
11
Jack Gustafson
Sr
26:34
8:34
12
Michael Callahan
Fr
26:38
8:35
13
Tyler Buccilli
So
26:48
8:39
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
106:41
21:20
6:53
15 Ari Sobel-pressman
So
21:10
6:50
1
Cameron Levine
Fr
21:13
6:51
2
Britt Housom
So
21:14
6:51
3
Evan Berey
So
21:28
6:55
4
Patrick Jensen
Jr
21:36
6:58
5
Owen Wang
Fr
21:44
7:01
6
Byrce Blodgett
So
21:57
7:05
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
110:08
22:02
7:06
15 Owen Wang
Fr
21:44
7:01
1
Byrce Blodgett
So
21:57
7:05
2
Sean Zeman
Sr
22:06
7:08
3
Josh Mayer
So
22:09
7:09
4
Ari Schuyler
Fr
22:12
7:10
5
Tyler Bristow
Sr
22:23
7:13
6
Tate Faranello
Fr
22:26
7:14
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
112:41
22:32
7:16
15 Tyler Bristow
Sr
22:23
7:13
1
Tate Faranello
Fr
22:26
7:14
2
Colby Yingling
So
22:36
7:17
3
Jack OBrien
Jr
22:37
7:18
4
Owen Murphy
So
22:39
7:18
5
Pranav Binoj
Sr
22:42
7:19
6
Jacob Szalewicz
Fr
22:52
7:23
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
114:55
22:59
7:25
15 Pranav Binoj
Sr
22:42
7:19
1
Jacob Szalewicz
Fr
22:52
7:23
2
Jared Maidman
Sr
22:58
7:25
3
Benjamin Johnson
Fr
23:02
7:26
4
Harris Berson
Jr
23:21
7:32
5
Elliott Steinberg
Jr
23:28
7:34
6
Niko Poulakos
So
23:33
7:36
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
118:41
23:44
7:39
15 Elliott Steinberg
Jr
23:28
7:34
1
Niko Poulakos
So
23:33
7:36
2
Angus Whalen
So
23:37
7:37
3
Spencer Berson
Jr
23:58
7:44
4
Matthew Scobbo
Sr
24:05
7:46
5
Ethan Harris
Sr
24:08
7:47
6
Joel Harris
So
24:11
7:48
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
121:08
24:14
7:49
15 Ethan Harris
Sr
24:08
7:47
1
Joel Harris
So
24:11
7:48
2
Benjamin Bomzer
Sr
24:12
7:48
3
Jonathan Dixon
So
24:14
7:49
4
Joe Nham
So
24:23
7:52
5
Michael Travers
Sr
24:26
7:53
6
Jayden Nguyen
So
24:38
7:57
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
123:22
24:40
7:58
15 Michael Travers
Sr
24:26
7:53
1
Jayden Nguyen
So
24:38
7:57
2
Charles Birbara
So
24:43
7:58
3
Dylan Muskrat
So
24:46
7:59
4
Dovidas Kizevicius
Sr
24:49
8:00
5
Gabriel Garcia
Jr
24:56
8:03
6
Bennett Johnson
Fr
25:00
8:04
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 16th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
125:16
25:03
8:05
15 Gabriel Garcia
Jr
24:56
8:03
1
Bennett Johnson
Fr
25:00
8:04
2
Andrew Chang
Sr
25:01
8:04
3
David Ladieu
So
25:09
8:07
4
Matthew Connole
Fr
25:10
8:07
5
Yimin Wu
Fr
25:11
8:07
6
Parth Sampat
Jr
25:21
8:11
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 17th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
128:19
25:40
8:17
15 Yimin Wu
Fr
25:11
8:07
1
Parth Sampat
Jr
25:21
8:11
2
Alex Hu
Sr
25:45
8:18
3
Aaron Lam
Sr
25:58
8:23
4
Mark Kirzon
So
26:04
8:25
5
Will McCann
Jr
26:33
8:34
6
Andrew Lurie
Fr
26:35
8:35
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 18th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
134:26
26:53
8:40
15 Will McCann
Jr
26:33
8:34
1
Andrew Lurie
Fr
26:35
8:35
2
Alex Espinoza
So
26:43
8:37
3
Marek Knoblauch
Fr
27:13
8:47
4
Gavin Kaminski
Fr
27:22
8:50
5
Gage Nguyen

28:05
9:04
6
Peter Fan
So
28:06
9:04
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 19th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
144:08
28:50
9:18
15 Gage Nguyen

28:05
9:04
1
Peter Fan
So
28:06
9:04
2
George Verner
Jr
29:17
9:27
3
James Davis
Sr
29:19
9:27
4
David Do

29:21
9:28
5
Jonny Dewander
Fr
29:47
9:36
6
Daniel Do
Fr
30:22
9:48
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 20th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
151:39
30:20
9:47
15 Jonny Dewander
Fr
29:47
9:36
1
Daniel Do
Fr
30:22
9:48
2
Jayden Lin
Fr
30:23
9:48
3
Josh Posner
Fr
30:30
9:50
4
William Ni
Jr
30:37
9:53
5
William Ribando
Fr
30:47
9:56
6
Samuel Emerson
Sr
30:55
9:58
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.