Hall High School Results from the CCC Championships at Wickham Park on 10/19/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron Lam Sr JV 28:05 9:04 3.1 367/425 84/100 92/108 1/1 25:49 25:49 25:49
Ahmed Mahmoud So JV 20:44.8 6:42 3.1 67/425 32/100 40/108 1/2 20:42
Alex Espinoza So JV 26:33.7 8:34 3.1 338/425 79/100 87/108 1/1 26:40
(0:06,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alex Hu Sr JV 25:03.6 8:05 3.1 282/425 65/100 73/108 1/1 25:03.5 25:03.5 23:03
Alex Steinberg Jr JV 20:11.9 6:31 3.1 47/425 27/100 35/108 1/2 20:00 20:00 19:26
Andrew Chang Sr JV 24:28.7 7:54 3.1 256/425 60/100 68/108 1/1 27:00.2
(2:32,9.4)
27:00.2
(2:32,9.4)
24:01 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Andrew Greden Jr JV 20:13.9 6:32 3.1 48/425 28/100 36/108 1/2 20:04 20:04 20:04
Andrew Lurie Fr JV 27:14.1 8:47 3.1 352/425 82/100 90/108 1/1 25:26
Andrew Shapiro Sr JV 19:20.5 6:14 3.1 17/425 14/100 22/108 1/10 19:32
(0:12,1.0)
19:32
(0:12,1.0)
18:43 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Angus Whalen So JV 25:03.9 8:05 3.1 283/425 66/100 74/108 1/1 23:37
Apurv Manjreker Jr JV 18:38.2 6:01 3.1 10/425 10/100 17/108 1/17 17:43 17:43 17:09
Ari Schuyler Fr JV 23:38.6 7:38 3.1 204/425 53/100 61/108 1/1 23:09 23:09 22:12
Ari Sobel-pressman So JV 21:52.9 7:04 3.1 130/425 41/100 49/108 1/1 23:07
(1:14,5.3)
23:07
(1:14,5.3)
21:10 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Avery Allen Jr V 17:10.4 5:32 3.1 15/217 3/8 3/108 1/30 19:29.1
(2:19,11.9)
19:29.1
(2:19,11.9)
16:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ben Lewis Fr JV 18:22.5 5:56 3.1 2/425 2/100 9/108 1/29 20:14
(1:52,9.2)
20:14
(1:52,9.2)
18:03 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Benjamin Bomzer Sr JV 24:18.6 7:51 3.1 249/425 59/100 67/108 1/1 24:12
Benjamin Johnson Fr JV 23:48.7 7:41 3.1 215/425 55/100 63/108 1/1 26:30
(2:41,10.1)
26:30
(2:41,10.1)
23:02 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bennett Johnson Fr JV 26:16.1 8:28 3.1 330/425 77/100 85/108 1/1 26:54
(0:38,2.3)
26:54
(0:38,2.3)
24:40 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brady Xue So JV 21:06.2 6:48 3.1 88/425 38/100 46/108 1/1 20:54
Brendan Panarella Jr JV 20:33.5 6:38 3.1 62/425 31/100 39/108 1/2 20:31 20:31 19:31
Britt Housom So JV 22:03.1 7:07 3.1 135/425 42/100 50/108 1/1 21:14
Byrce Blodgett So JV 22:26.2 7:14 3.1 150/425 45/100 53/108 1/1 21:57
Cameron Levine Fr JV 23:48 7:41 3.1 214/425 54/100 62/108 1/1 22:53 22:53 20:44
Carden Zeng Fr JV 32:49.6 10:35 3.1 408/425 96/100 104/108 1/1 32:08
Charles Birbara So JV 25:30.5 8:14 3.1 301/425 68/100 76/108 1/1 24:35
Colby Yingling So JV 20:20.5 6:34 3.1 50/425 29/100 37/108 1/2 20:11 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Colin Goldschmidt Jr V 17:27.7 5:38 3.1 24/217 6/8 6/108 1/27 17:18 17:18 16:56
Daniel Do Fr JV 30:08.9 9:44 3.1 388/425 88/100 96/108 1/1 30:04
David Do Sr JV 30:15.6 9:46 3.1 391/425 91/100 99/108 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
David Gardner Sr JV 19:04.8 6:09 3.1 12/425 12/100 20/108 1/14 18:59 18:59 18:39
David Ladieu So JV 28:06.8 9:04 3.1 369/425 85/100 93/108 1/1 24:29
Desmond Leitz Sr JV 20:32.2 6:37 3.1 60/425 30/100 38/108 1/2 21:12
(0:40,3.1)
21:12
(0:40,3.1)
20:07 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Dovidas Kizevicius Sr JV 25:42.1 8:17 3.1 306/425 72/100 80/108 1/1 23:38 23:38 22:12
Dylan Albanese Jr JV 20:02.5 6:28 3.1 40/425 23/100 31/108 1/5 20:08
(0:06,0.5)
20:08
(0:06,0.5)
19:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Edison Chen So JV 37:08.5 11:59 3.1 422/425 100/100 108/108 1/1 35:28
Elliott Steinberg Jr JV 25:30.7 8:14 3.1 302/425 69/100 77/108 1/1 27:28.2
(1:58,7.1)
27:28.2
(1:58,7.1)
23:28 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ethan Harris Sr JV 25:03.5 8:05 3.1 281/425 64/100 72/108 1/1 25:38.1
(0:35,2.2)
25:26
(0:23,1.5)
24:08 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ethan Striff-Cave Jr V 17:27.1 5:38 3.1 23/217 5/8 5/108 1/29 17:12 17:12 17:03
Frankie Dewander So JV 18:37.8 6:01 3.1 9/425 9/100 16/108 1/17 17:45
Gabriel Garcia Jr JV 26:27.1 8:32 3.1 334/425 78/100 86/108 1/1 28:07.5
(1:40,5.9)
28:07.5
(1:40,5.9)
24:56 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gage Nguyen Fr JV 28:52 9:19 3.1 375/425 86/100 94/108 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gavin Kaminski Fr JV 26:15.7 8:28 3.1 329/425 76/100 84/108 1/1 26:00 26:00 25:16
Grayson Rivers Fr JV 27:10.6 8:46 3.1 350/425 81/100 89/108 1/1 28:07
(0:56,3.3)
28:07
(0:56,3.3)
26:55 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Heitor Cunha Sr JV 19:58.7 6:27 3.1 36/425 21/100 29/108 1/5 20:21
(0:22,1.8)
20:21
(0:22,1.8)
19:24 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Howie Lam So JV 20:47.2 6:42 3.1 69/425 33/100 41/108 1/1 21:09
(0:22,1.7)
21:09
(0:22,1.7)
19:58 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Isaac Mahler So V 16:52.8 5:27 3.1 13/217 2/8 2/108 2/30 17:02
(0:09,0.9)
17:02
(0:09,0.9)
16:44 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jack OBrien Jr JV 22:54.2 7:23 3.1 181/425 48/100 56/108 1/1 21:42
Jack Pastor Jr JV 19:25 6:16 3.1 19/425 15/100 23/108 1/10 19:03 19:03 18:43
Jackson Boulter Sr JV 19:18.5 6:14 3.1 14/425 13/100 21/108 1/11 19:16 19:16 18:50
Jacob Szalewicz Fr JV 23:10.3 7:28 3.1 190/425 49/100 57/108 1/1 23:04 23:04 21:46
Jake Ludgin Sr JV 19:58.9 6:27 3.1 37/425 22/100 30/108 1/5 19:27 19:27 19:13
Jamie Rendon Sr JV 17:42.4 5:43 3.1 1/425 1/100 8/108 1/29 19:14
(1:32,7.9)
17:46.7
(0:04,0.4)
17:09 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Jared Maidman Sr JV 23:52.4 7:42 3.1 219/425 56/100 64/108 1/1 26:01
(2:09,8.2)
26:01
(2:09,8.2)
22:58 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jason Bach Sr JV 20:09.9 6:30 3.1 46/425 26/100 34/108 1/4 21:31.5
(1:22,6.3)
21:31.5
(1:22,6.3)
19:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jayden Lin Fr JV 34:17.1 11:04 3.1 412/425 97/100 105/108 1/1 30:23
Jayden Nguyen So JV 25:36.6 8:16 3.1 305/425 71/100 79/108 1/1 24:38
Jeremy Baun So JV 20:05.4 6:29 3.1 41/425 24/100 32/108 1/5 19:52 19:52 19:31
Joe Nham So JV 27:16.3 8:48 3.1 355/425 83/100 91/108 1/1 24:23
Joel Harris So JV 24:49.9 8:01 3.1 270/425 62/100 70/108 1/1 24:11
Jonathan Dixon So JV 24:34.8 7:56 3.1 258/425 61/100 69/108 1/1 23:53
Jonathan Pincus So JV 18:30.9 5:58 3.1 6/425 6/100 13/108 1/22 18:54
(0:23,2.0)
18:54
(0:23,2.0)
18:09 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jonathan York So JV 18:36.4 6:00 3.1 8/425 8/100 15/108 1/18 18:45
(0:09,0.8)
18:45
(0:09,0.8)
17:44 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jonny Dewander Fr JV 30:09 9:44 3.1 389/425 89/100 97/108 1/1 29:26
Joseph Landino Fr JV 36:45.1 11:51 3.1 420/425 98/100 106/108 1/1 35:24
Josh Mayer So JV 22:23.1 7:13 3.1 148/425 44/100 52/108 1/1 22:04
Josh Posner Fr JV 30:29.9 9:50 3.1 392/425 92/100 100/108 1/1 30:08
Joshua Burr Sr V 18:47.9 6:04 3.1 70/217 8/8 19/108 2/17 17:16 17:16 16:58
Jude Shauck So JV 21:47.9 7:02 3.1 125/425 40/100 48/108 1/1 20:48
Justin Leopold Sr JV 19:57.7 6:26 3.1 33/425 20/100 28/108 1/5 19:36 19:36 19:11
Liam Scully Sr V 17:39 5:42 3.1 25/217 7/8 7/108 1/24 17:16 17:16 16:58
Lucas Pyrro Jr JV 18:30.5 5:58 3.1 5/425 5/100 12/108 1/24 17:41 17:41 17:12
Marek Knoblauch Fr JV 29:10.4 9:25 3.1 380/425 87/100 95/108 1/1 27:13
Mark Kirzon So JV 25:42.9 8:18 3.1 307/425 73/100 81/108 1/1 25:18
Mason Shapiro So JV 19:26.3 6:16 3.1 21/425 16/100 24/108 1/8 19:43
(0:17,1.4)
19:43
(0:17,1.4)
18:41 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Matthew Connole Fr JV 23:52.8 7:42 3.1 222/425 57/100 65/108 1/1 24:40
(0:47,3.2)
24:40
(0:47,3.2)
24:29
(0:36,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Matthew Scobbo Sr JV 25:16.9 8:09 3.1 290/425 67/100 75/108 1/1 22:55 22:55 22:55
Matthew Zeman So JV 19:48.9 6:24 3.1 29/425 19/100 27/108 1/5 20:05
(0:16,1.3)
20:05
(0:16,1.3)
19:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Michael Birmingham So JV 21:39.9 6:59 3.1 118/425 39/100 47/108 1/1 21:41
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Michael Travers Sr JV 25:34.9 8:15 3.1 304/425 70/100 78/108 1/1 23:03.7 23:03.7 22:52
Nathaniel Aronson Jr V 17:24.4 5:37 3.1 22/217 4/8 4/108 1/29 20:24
(3:00,14.7)
20:24
(3:00,14.7)
16:57 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nicholas Peterson Sr JV 18:33.3 5:59 3.1 7/425 7/100 14/108 1/18 20:33.4
(2:00,9.7)
20:33.4
(2:00,9.7)
17:53 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nicholas Tagliarini Sr JV 19:38.7 6:20 3.1 23/425 17/100 25/108 1/5 21:00
(1:21,6.5)
19:59
(0:20,1.7)
18:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Niko Poulakos So JV 24:58.2 8:03 3.1 279/425 63/100 71/108 1/1 23:24
Noah Kallor Jr JV 20:50.2 6:43 3.1 73/425 35/100 43/108 1/1 20:49 20:49 19:51
Owen Murphy So JV 23:23.7 7:33 3.1 195/425 52/100 60/108 1/1 22:00
Owen Wang Fr JV 22:08.2 7:08 3.1 138/425 43/100 51/108 1/1 22:45
(0:37,2.7)
22:45
(0:37,2.7)
21:35 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Parth Sampat Jr JV 22:32 7:16 3.1 157/425 46/100 54/108 1/1 21:12
Patrick Jensen Jr JV 23:13.2 7:29 3.1 191/425 50/100 58/108 1/1 24:37.5
(1:24,5.7)
24:37.5
(1:24,5.7)
21:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Peter Fan So JV 26:41.6 8:37 3.1 339/425 80/100 88/108 1/1 26:08
Pranav Binoj Sr JV 23:20.1 7:32 3.1 194/425 51/100 59/108 1/1 22:42
Samuel Aronow Sr JV 18:29.7 5:58 3.1 4/425 4/100 11/108 1/27 18:42.6
(0:13,1.1)
18:42.6
(0:13,1.1)
17:02 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Samuel Emerson Sr JV 31:42.8 10:14 3.1 405/425 94/100 102/108 1/1 30:55
Sean McDaniel Sr JV 18:26 5:57 3.1 3/425 3/100 10/108 1/27 18:38
(0:12,1.1)
18:38
(0:12,1.1)
17:50 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sean Scully So JV 30:48.1 9:56 3.1 397/425 93/100 101/108 1/1 29:13
Sean Zeman Sr JV 20:59.2 6:46 3.1 82/425 36/100 44/108 1/1 21:20
(0:21,1.6)
21:20
(0:21,1.6)
20:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Simon Rosenberg Sr JV 21:05.4 6:48 3.1 87/425 37/100 45/108 1/1 23:14.9
(2:10,9.3)
23:14.9
(2:10,9.3)
19:44 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tate Faranello Fr JV 22:35.2 7:17 3.1 159/425 47/100 55/108 1/1 22:29 22:29 22:02
Thijs Doot Fr JV 20:47.6 6:42 3.1 70/425 34/100 42/108 1/1 20:31 20:31 19:56
Tommy Boulter So JV 19:40.8 6:21 3.1 24/425 18/100 26/108 1/5 20:15
(0:34,2.8)
20:15
(0:34,2.8)
19:08 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Travis Yates Fr JV 24:03.7 7:46 3.1 236/425 58/100 66/108 1/1 23:40 23:40 23:40
Tyler Bach Sr JV 20:09.8 6:30 3.1 45/425 25/100 33/108 1/4 20:02 20:02 19:25
Uri Noiman Jr JV 18:46.4 6:03 3.1 11/425 11/100 18/108 1/16 17:31
Walker Beverly Sr V 16:14.4 5:14 3.1 5/217 1/8 1/108 5/31 17:24
(1:10,6.7)
17:18
(1:04,6.1)
15:48 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Will McCann Jr JV 25:57.3 8:22 3.1 322/425 75/100 83/108 1/1 23:35.2 23:35.2 23:02
William Ni Jr JV 30:13.9 9:45 3.1 390/425 90/100 98/108 1/1 30:37
(0:23,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
William Ribando Fr JV 32:37.4 10:31 3.1 406/425 95/100 103/108 1/1 30:00
Yaser Yusuf Fr JV 37:07.1 11:58 3.1 421/425 99/100 107/108 1/1 37:55
(0:48,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Yimin Wu Fr JV 25:44.7 8:18 3.1 309/425 74/100 82/108 1/1 28:29
(2:44,9.6)
28:29
(2:44,9.6)
25:11 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/29 85:09
1:13
3.1 5:30 5:14 5:38 78 5:30 86:04
(0:55,1.1)
82:17 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Walker Beverly (5), Isaac Mahler (13), Avery Allen (15), Nathaniel Aronson (22), Ethan Striff-Cave (23)
JV 1st 5 1/24 91:31
0:48
3.1 5:54 5:43 5:58 15 5:54 94:19
(2:48,3.0)
88:51 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jamie Rendon (1), Ben Lewis (2), Sean McDaniel (3), Samuel Aronow (4), Lucas Pyrro (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/17 92:57
0:07
3.1 6:00 5:58 6:01 15 6:00 97:05
(4:08,4.3)
93:50
(0:53,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jonathan Pincus (1), Nicholas Peterson (2), Jonathan York (3), Frankie Dewander (4), Apurv Manjreker (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/10 95:55
0:39
3.1 6:11 6:03 6:16 15 6:11 99:41
(3:46,3.8)
95:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Uri Noiman (1), David Gardner (2), Jackson Boulter (3), Andrew Shapiro (4), Jack Pastor (5)
JV 4th 5 1/5 98:32
0:31
3.1 6:21 6:16 6:26 15 6:21 101:20
(2:48,2.8)
98:14 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Mason Shapiro (1), Nicholas Tagliarini (2), Tommy Boulter (3), Matthew Zeman (4), Justin Leopold (5)
JV 5th 5 1/4 100:15
0:11
3.1 6:28 6:27 6:30 15 6:28 105:14
(4:59,4.7)
101:22
(1:07,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Heitor Cunha (1), Jake Ludgin (2), Dylan Albanese (3), Jeremy Baun (4), Tyler Bach (5)
JV 6th 5 1/2 101:28
0:22
3.1 6:33 6:30 6:37 15 6:33 103:43
(2:15,2.2)
103:43
(2:15,2.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jason Bach (1), Alex Steinberg (2), Andrew Greden (3), Colby Yingling (4), Desmond Leitz (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 103:43
0:17
3.1 6:42 6:38 6:43 15 6:42 105:56
(2:13,2.1)
105:56
(2:13,2.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Brendan Panarella (1), Ahmed Mahmoud (2), Howie Lam (3), Thijs Doot (4), Noah Kallor (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 106:39
0:49
3.1 6:53 6:46 7:02 15 6:53 107:08
(0:29,0.5)
107:08
(0:29,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Sean Zeman (1), Simon Rosenberg (2), Brady Xue (3), Michael Birmingham (4), Jude Shauck (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 110:54
0:33
3.1 7:09 7:04 7:14 15 7:09 109:34 109:29 Ari Sobel-pressman (1), Britt Housom (2), Owen Wang (3), Josh Mayer (4), Byrce Blodgett (5)
JV 10th 5 1/1 114:25
0:41
3.1 7:23 7:16 7:29 15 7:23 112:00 112:00 Parth Sampat (1), Tate Faranello (2), Jack OBrien (3), Jacob Szalewicz (4), Patrick Jensen (5)
JV 11th 5 1/1 117:59
0:29
3.1 7:37 7:32 7:41 15 7:37 113:33 113:33 Pranav Binoj (1), Owen Murphy (2), Ari Schuyler (3), Cameron Levine (4), Benjamin Johnson (5)
JV 12th 5 1/1 120:36
0:36
3.1 7:47 7:42 7:54 15 7:47 114:31 114:31 Jared Maidman (1), Matthew Connole (2), Travis Yates (3), Benjamin Bomzer (4), Andrew Chang (5)
JV 13th 5 1/1 124:30
0:29
3.1 8:02 7:56 8:05 15 8:02 116:24 116:24 Jonathan Dixon (1), Joel Harris (2), Niko Poulakos (3), Ethan Harris (4), Alex Hu (5)
JV 14th 5 1/1 126:57
0:31
3.1 8:11 8:05 8:15 15 8:11 117:54 117:54 Angus Whalen (1), Matthew Scobbo (2), Charles Birbara (3), Elliott Steinberg (4), Michael Travers (5)
JV 15th 5 1/1 128:44
0:21
3.1 8:18 8:16 8:22 15 8:18 119:20 119:20 Jayden Nguyen (1), Dovidas Kizevicius (2), Mark Kirzon (3), Yimin Wu (4), Will McCann (5)
JV 16th 5 1/1 132:14
0:26
3.1 8:32 8:28 8:37 15 8:32 121:40 121:40 Gavin Kaminski (1), Bennett Johnson (2), Gabriel Garcia (3), Alex Espinoza (4), Peter Fan (5)
JV 17th 5 1/1 137:53
0:56
3.1 8:54 8:46 9:04 15 8:54 123:46 123:46 Grayson Rivers (1), Andrew Lurie (2), Joe Nham (3), Aaron Lam (4), David Ladieu (5)
JV 18th 5 1/1 148:34
1:22
3.1 9:35 9:19 9:45 15 9:35 127:53 127:53 Gage Nguyen (1), Marek Knoblauch (2), Daniel Do (3), Jonny Dewander (4), William Ni (5)
JV 19th 5 1/1 155:54
2:22
3.1 10:03 9:46 10:31 15 10:03 131:01 131:01 David Do (1), Josh Posner (2), Sean Scully (3), Samuel Emerson (4), William Ribando (5)
JV 20th 5 1/1 178:07
4:19
3.1 11:30 10:35 11:59 15 11:30 137:21 133:05 Carden Zeng (1), Jayden Lin (2), Joseph Landino (3), Yaser Yusuf (4), Edison Chen (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Callum Sherry Sr Conard 15:31.2 5:00
2 Aidan Puffer Sr Manchester 15:35.2 5:02
3 Michael Bohlke Sr Newington 15:45.6 5:05
4 Carver Morgan Sr Avon 16:12.2 5:14
5 Walker Beverly Sr Hall High School 16:14.4 5:14 1/8 1/108 5/31 17:24
(1:10)
17:18
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Sean Barkasy Sr Manchester 16:17.4 5:15
7 Luke Stoeffler Sr Tolland 16:33.3 5:20
8 Evan Boland Sr E.O. Smith 16:37.9 5:22
9 Luke Davis So Simsbury 16:41.2 5:23
10 Justin Cascio Sr Lewis Mills 16:42.8 5:23
11 William Calhoun Sr RHAM 16:44 5:24
12 Ryan Gagne Jr Wethersfield 16:49.6 5:26
13 Isaac Mahler So Hall High School 16:52.8 5:27 2/8 2/108 2/30 17:02
(0:09)
17:02
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Joseph Accurso Sr Glastonbury 17:07.4 5:31
15 Avery Allen Jr Hall High School 17:10.4 5:32 3/8 3/108 1/30 19:29
(2:19)
19:29
(2:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Jack Martin Sr Avon 17:12 5:33
17 Francis Porrini III Jr Bristol Central 17:14.2 5:34
18 Lucas Hester Sr Avon 17:15.9 5:34
19 Brayden Bayek Jr Rocky Hill 17:16.8 5:34
20 Jake Nafis Jr Southington 17:22.2 5:36
21 Bryan Martinez Sr Rocky Hill 17:23.2 5:37
22 Nathaniel Aronson Jr Hall High School 17:24.4 5:37 4/8 4/108 1/29 20:24
(3:00)
20:24
(3:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Ethan Striff-Cave Jr Hall High School 17:27.1 5:38 5/8 5/108 1/29 17:12 17:12
24 Colin Goldschmidt Jr Hall High School 17:27.7 5:38 6/8 6/108 1/27 17:18 17:18
25 Liam Scully Sr Hall High School 17:39 5:42 7/8 7/108 1/24 17:16 17:16
26 Drew Nafis Jr Southington 17:41.1 5:42
27 Jack O'Donnell Sr Avon 17:41.4 5:42
28 Lucas Thompson Sr Simsbury 17:47 5:44
29 Ben Fisher Jr Berlin 17:49.4 5:45
30 Caleb Curtis Sr Manchester 17:51.7 5:46
31 Jameson Sederquist So Lewis Mills 17:55.2 5:47
32 Troy Miller So RHAM 17:55.5 5:47
33 Grayson Borla Sr Southington 17:55.9 5:47
34 Chase McNamara So Plainville 17:56.7 5:47
35 Noah Burgio Jr Conard 17:57.5 5:48
36 Harrison Krause Jr Glastonbury 17:59.2 5:48
37 Thomas Armistead Jr Avon 18:03.5 5:50
38 Nicholas Bailey Sr Avon 18:04.8 5:50
39 Colby Bornstein So Tolland 18:05.4 5:50
40 Kevin Graziosi Sr Glastonbury 18:07.2 5:51
41 Matthew Rostkowski Sr Rocky Hill 18:07.5 5:51
42 Jevonte Eaves Sr Avon 18:10.9 5:52
43 Logan Crowley Sr Bristol Eastern 18:11.9 5:52
44 Liam McGoldrick Sr Simsbury 18:14.3 5:53
45 Will McCoy Sr Manchester 18:16.6 5:54
46 Zachary Barth So Lewis Mills 18:16.8 5:54
47 Christopher Roy Jr Bristol Central 18:18.1 5:54
48 Val Kasabrukhau So Plainville 18:20.5 5:55
49 Abdullah Barlas Sr Manchester 18:21.6 5:55
50 William Lancaster Fr Avon 18:25.9 5:57
51 Will Turgeon Jr Berlin 18:27.4 5:57
52 Charles Lasko Fr Plainville 18:28.6 5:58
53 Israel Caro Sr East Catholic 18:30 5:58
54 Jack Curry Sr Maloney 18:30.3 5:58
55 Dominic Pena Jr Glastonbury 18:30.4 5:58
56 Matthew Enright Sr E.O. Smith 18:30.8 5:58
57 Gabriel Montoya So E.O. Smith 18:31.1 5:58
58 Dominic Tartarelli Jr Bristol Eastern 18:31.2 5:58
59 Caleb Simpson Sr Tolland 18:32.1 5:59
60 Collin Karanian So Newington 18:32.9 5:59
61 Rowan Gottshall Sr Simsbury 18:36.4 6:00
62 William Liebler Fr Southington 18:36.7 6:00
63 Thatcher Gorman Jr Farmington 18:38.1 6:01
64 Logan Miceli Sr Southington 18:38.6 6:01
65 Tristyn Barnes Jr Maloney 18:41.4 6:02
66 Nicolas Martin Sr Conard 18:42.3 6:02
67 Noah Perryman Jr Tolland 18:43.1 6:02
68 Austin Vale da Serra Jr Berlin 18:45.5 6:03
69 Grant Walters Jr Conard 18:47.8 6:04
70 Joshua Burr Sr Hall High School 18:47.9 6:04 8/8 19/108 2/17 17:16 17:16
71 Evan Piccioli So Conard 18:48.2 6:04
72 Kyle Jennings Sr Simsbury 18:53.8 6:06
73 Apollo Josephson So Lewis Mills 18:54.6 6:06
74 Brendan Kelly Sr Farmington 18:55.5 6:06
75 Brendan Leone Sr Southington 18:56.3 6:07
76 Samuel Fortin So RHAM 18:56.7 6:07
77 Cameron Colletti Jr Glastonbury 18:56.9 6:07
78 Christopher Regalb So Southington 18:57.8 6:07
79 Andrew Raymond Sr Simsbury 18:58.4 6:07
80 Matt Badorek Sr Plainville 18:59.9 6:08
81 Ryan Russo Sr RHAM 19:02 6:08
82 Timothy Smith Sr RHAM 19:02.1 6:08
83 Sean Morley So Conard 19:03.7 6:09
84 Jake Muldoon Sr East Catholic 19:05.4 6:09
85 Aidan Zahner Jr Tolland 19:05.4 6:09
86 Sam Nussbaum Jr Tolland 19:06.3 6:10
87 Matthew Andersen Sr Plainville 19:06.5 6:10
88 Teagan McNamee So Tolland 19:07.2 6:10
89 Dante Marciano Sr Bristol Eastern 19:09.3 6:11
90 Cody Stone Sr Glastonbury 19:19.4 6:14
91 Alex Semenza Sr E.O. Smith 19:22 6:15
92 Neev Kanwar So Conard 19:23.1 6:15
93 Jacob Robinson Smey So E.O. Smith 19:23.2 6:15
94 William Connolly So E.O. Smith 19:24.5 6:16
95 Josh Gauthier Jr RHAM 19:25.9 6:16
96 Daniel DiTunno Fr Rocky Hill 19:26 6:16
97 Ryan Heneghan Jr RHAM 19:26.9 6:16
98 Jackson Stone Sr Glastonbury 19:27.5 6:17
99 Joshua Mazar Jr Lewis Mills 19:29.7 6:17
100 Max Mc Curdy Jr Glastonbury 19:30.2 6:17
101 Benjamin Risley Sr RHAM 19:35.1 6:19
102 Joshua Poulin So Bristol Central 19:35.8 6:19
103 Jacob Davis Sr New Britain 19:36.1 6:19
104 Colin Grip So South Windsor 19:36.4 6:19
105 Ares Savvides Jr South Windsor 19:37.9 6:20
106 Lance Archibald Jr Bristol Central 19:39 6:20
107 Parker Woodmansee Sr E.O. Smith 19:39.3 6:20
108 Aidan Tartarelli Jr Bristol Eastern 19:40.2 6:21
109 Ryan Sarmiento Sr Bristol Central 19:42.3 6:21
110 Jake Errickson Sr Wethersfield 19:43.3 6:22
111 Josh Tyler Jr Enfield 19:43.7 6:22
112 Anderson Scigliano Sr E.O. Smith 19:43.9 6:22
113 Colin Harper Jr Simsbury 19:45.7 6:22
114 Jacob Aleksandrowicz Sr Rocky Hill 19:46.7 6:23
115 Patrick Wininger So Bristol Central 19:48.6 6:23
116 Nicholas Atkins Jr Lewis Mills 19:50.2 6:24
117 Adam Orlowski Jr Conard 19:55.6 6:26
118 Ryan Markey Fr Berlin 19:57.2 6:26
119 Gabe Frazzini Kend So Wethersfield 19:59.4 6:27
120 Alex Gabor Jr Berlin 20:02.7 6:28
121 Kael Bailey Sr East Catholic 20:03.6 6:28
122 Aidan Walsh So South Windsor 20:03.9 6:28
123 Josiah Santiago So New Britain 20:04.9 6:29
124 Alexander Santiago Sr New Britain 20:06.5 6:29
125 Rocco Pizzitola So Southington 20:06.8 6:29
126 Jack Larson Sr Manchester 20:08 6:30
127 Abhay Kohli Sr Tolland 20:08.9 6:30
128 Justin DeBellis Sr Plainville 20:09.8 6:30
129 Daniel Lamoureux Sr Berlin 20:11.4 6:31
130 Quinn Cahill Jr Lewis Mills 20:11.4 6:31
131 Elijah Burgos So Berlin 20:12.6 6:31
132 Joe Kalamarides So Northwest Catholic 20:14.6 6:32
133 Carlo Papa So South Windsor 20:16.2 6:32
134 James Bowie So Northwest Catholic 20:16.4 6:32
135 Braedan Ramsey Fr Plainville 20:16.5 6:32
136 Joshua Zolla Sr Lewis Mills 20:18.3 6:33
137 David Leal Sr Rocky Hill 20:18.6 6:33
138 John White Sr Enfield 20:20.4 6:34
139 Braydan Dwyer Fr Bristol Central 20:23.1 6:35
140 Charles Pade So Newington 20:23.9 6:35
141 Alex Turco Sr South Windsor 20:25.8 6:35
142 Tyler Wilson Sr Bristol Central 20:29.2 6:37
143 Ralph Campos Jr Newington 20:30.7 6:37
144 Matthew Davis Sr Bloomfield 20:30.9 6:37
145 Jason Skoog Sr Manchester 20:33.5 6:38
146 Alex Miloszewski Jr Berlin 20:35.5 6:39
147 Joshua Davis Sr New Britain 20:37.2 6:39
148 Joey Caruk So Wethersfield 20:37.4 6:39
149 Duncan Witek Jr East Catholic 20:37.5 6:39
150 Thomas McNeil So Windsor 20:39.2 6:40
151 Filip Nadratowski So Newington 20:43.5 6:41
152 Nikhil Kikanamada Sr South Windsor 20:44.9 6:42
153 Anthony Nimani Jr Platt 20:45.3 6:42
154 Oliver Dubois So South Windsor 20:45.7 6:42
155 James Vendetti Jr Newington 20:46.9 6:42
156 Zachary White Jr Newington 20:50.4 6:43
157 Emerson Maddock Sr Rocky Hill 20:51.6 6:44
158 Alex Leon Sr Newington 20:54.7 6:45
159 Aidan Gezelman Fr Bristol Eastern 20:55.7 6:45
160 Matthew Shattuck So East Catholic 20:55.9 6:45
161 Randy Opoku Sr New Britain 20:56 6:45
162 Jack Mulcunry Jr Bristol Eastern 20:58.2 6:46
163 Anthony Serrano Sr Middletown (CT) 20:58.6 6:46
164 Anthony Hernandez Jr Platt 21:00.4 6:47
165 Gianluca Lussier So Farmington 21:02.7 6:47
166 Steven Schwartz Sr Windsor 21:05.3 6:48
167 Colin Shanley Jr Wethersfield 21:10.2 6:50
168 Aditya Kumarappan So Farmington 21:15.7 6:52
169 Peyton Malloy So Enfield 21:16.2 6:52
170 Matthew Green So Farmington 21:19.4 6:53
171 Christian Wolliston Sr Bloomfield 21:24.8 6:54
172 Diego Dominguez Sr Wethersfield 21:26 6:55
173 Oliver Roy Sr Northwest Catholic 21:33 6:57
174 Aldo Lima So Enfield 21:34.8 6:58
175 Anthony Arroyo So Maloney 21:35.6 6:58
176 Vincent Kuchipudi Sr South Windsor 21:36.1 6:58
177 Greyson Gildea Jr Farmington 21:43.2 7:00
178 Daniel Sozanski Sr Plainville 21:47.7 7:02
179 Gyanni Hayes So Farmington 21:50 7:03
180 Alex Inyatkin Fr Windsor 21:56.4 7:05
181 Taylor Bello Sr Maloney 21:56.6 7:05
182 Miles Wrann Jr Middletown (CT) 21:59.7 7:06
183 Evan Whittaker Jr Middletown (CT) 21:59.8 7:06
184 George Hall Sr Maloney 22:01.7 7:06
185 Colin Turer Jr East Catholic 22:05.2 7:07
186 Kano Phanthowong Sr New Britain 22:06.2 7:08
187 Jonathan Lattimer Sr Windsor 22:07.6 7:08
188 Jomar Cruz So Platt 22:08.4 7:09
189 Joseph Radziewicz Sr Enfield 22:14.9 7:11
190 Jeremiah Hines Jr New Britain 22:18.2 7:12
191 Peyton Hasler Fr Bristol Eastern 22:28.8 7:15
192 Patrick Murphy So Windsor 22:34.3 7:17
193 Michael Etienne So Windsor 22:35 7:17
194 Patrick Trunik Fr Northwest Catholic 22:49.4 7:22
195 Cameron Miles Jr Middletown (CT) 22:49.8 7:22
196 Jackson Woods So East Catholic 22:51.4 7:22
197 Jacob Stechshulte Sr Windsor 22:55.1 7:24
198 Chase Lowry So Northwest Catholic 22:55.9 7:24
199 John Henneberger Sr Enfield 22:56.5 7:24
200 Kyle Chuang Fr Middletown (CT) 22:58.1 7:25
201 Dylan Raeburn So Farmington 23:02.4 7:26
202 Patrick Kearney Sr Enfield 23:12.7 7:29
203 Nelson Rondon Sr Platt 23:18.5 7:31
204 Cesar Ruiz So Northwest Catholic 23:55.6 7:43
205 Mark Gilling Jr Windsor 23:56.9 7:44
206 Dominick Fine Sr Enfield 23:59.8 7:44
207 Wilder San Martin So Northwest Catholic 24:54.9 8:02
208 Matthew Gonzalez Jr Bulkeley 24:57.3 8:03
209 Alexander Colon Sr Bloomfield 25:11.6 8:08
210 Wyatt Anderson Jr Bloomfield 25:32.5 8:14
211 Jack DePalma Sr Maloney 26:07.3 8:26
212 Joshua Gonzalez Sr Platt 26:25.6 8:31
213 Jan Luis Vargas Fr Hartford Public 27:25.9 8:51
214 Franco Storniolo Fr Hartford Public 27:41.2 8:56
215 Makhai Anderson So Platt 28:01.8 9:03
216 Leon Rosa So Hartford Public 30:26.1 9:49
217 Mark Manson Jr Bloomfield 31:35 10:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
85:09
17:02
5:30
78 Walker Beverly
Sr
16:14
5:14
5
Isaac Mahler
So
16:53
5:27
13
Avery Allen
Jr
17:10
5:32
15
Nathaniel Aronson
Jr
17:24
5:37
22
Ethan Striff-Cave
Jr
17:27
5:38
23
Colin Goldschmidt
Jr
17:28
5:38
24
Liam Scully
Sr
17:39
5:42
25
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Avon
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
86:25
17:17
5:35
102 Carver Morgan
Sr
16:12
5:14
4
Jack Martin
Sr
17:12
5:33
16
Lucas Hester
Sr
17:16
5:34
18
Jack O'Donnell
Sr
17:41
5:42
27
Thomas Armistead
Jr
18:04
5:50
37
Nicholas Bailey
Sr
18:05
5:50
38
Jevonte Eaves
Sr
18:11
5:52
42
3 Manchester
2-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:46
86:23
17:17
5:34
132 Aidan Puffer
Sr
15:35
5:02
2
Sean Barkasy
Sr
16:17
5:15
6
Caleb Curtis
Sr
17:52
5:46
30
Will McCoy
Sr
18:17
5:54
45
Abdullah Barlas
Sr
18:22
5:55
49
Jack Larson
Sr
20:08
6:30
119
Jason Skoog
Sr
20:34
6:38
135
4 Southington
15-9-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
90:15
18:03
5:49
203 Jake Nafis
Jr
17:22
5:36
20
Drew Nafis
Jr
17:41
5:42
26
Grayson Borla
Sr
17:56
5:47
33
William Liebler
Fr
18:37
6:00
61
Logan Miceli
Sr
18:39
6:01
63
Brendan Leone
Sr
18:56
6:07
73
Christopher Regalb
So
18:58
6:07
76
5 Simsbury
8-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:13
90:13
18:03
5:49
211 Luke Davis
So
16:41
5:23
9
Lucas Thompson
Sr
17:47
5:44
28
Liam McGoldrick
Sr
18:14
5:53
44
Rowan Gottshall
Sr
18:36
6:00
60
Kyle Jennings
Sr
18:54
6:06
70
Andrew Raymond
Sr
18:58
6:07
77
Colin Harper
Jr
19:46
6:22
108
6 Glastonbury
12-11-8-6-6
Gap: 1:50
90:41
18:08
5:51
219 Joseph Accurso
Sr
17:07
5:31
14
Harrison Krause
Jr
17:59
5:48
36
Kevin Graziosi
Sr
18:07
5:51
40
Dominic Pena
Jr
18:30
5:58
54
Cameron Colletti
Jr
18:57
6:07
75
Cody Stone
Sr
19:19
6:14
88
Jackson Stone
Sr
19:28
6:17
96
7 Conard
1-4-9-8-7
Gap: 3:17
89:47
17:57
5:48
238 Callum Sherry
Sr
15:31
5:00
1
Noah Burgio
Jr
17:58
5:48
35
Nicolas Martin
Sr
18:42
6:02
65
Grant Walters
Jr
18:48
6:04
68
Evan Piccioli
So
18:48
6:04
69
Sean Morley
So
19:04
6:09
81
Neev Kanwar
So
19:23
6:15
90
8 Tolland
6-9-10-9-8
Gap: 2:32
90:59
18:12
5:52
253 Luke Stoeffler
Sr
16:33
5:20
7
Colby Bornstein
So
18:05
5:50
39
Caleb Simpson
Sr
18:32
5:59
58
Noah Perryman
Jr
18:43
6:02
66
Aidan Zahner
Jr
19:05
6:09
83
Sam Nussbaum
Jr
19:06
6:10
84
Teagan McNamee
So
19:07
6:10
86
9 Lewis Mills
9-7-7-7-9
Gap: 2:47
91:19
18:16
5:53
255 Justin Cascio
Sr
16:43
5:23
10
Jameson Sederquist
So
17:55
5:47
31
Zachary Barth
So
18:17
5:54
46
Apollo Josephson
So
18:55
6:06
71
Joshua Mazar
Jr
19:30
6:17
97
Nicholas Atkins
Jr
19:50
6:24
111
Quinn Cahill
Jr
20:11
6:31
122
10 RHAM
10-8-11-11-10
Gap: 2:18
91:40
18:20
5:55
276 William Calhoun
Sr
16:44
5:24
11
Troy Miller
So
17:56
5:47
32
Samuel Fortin
So
18:57
6:07
74
Ryan Russo
Sr
19:02
6:08
79
Timothy Smith
Sr
19:02
6:08
80
Josh Gauthier
Jr
19:26
6:16
93
Ryan Heneghan
Jr
19:27
6:16
95
11 Rocky Hill
14-6-5-10-11
Gap: 2:30
92:00
18:24
5:56
284 Brayden Bayek
Jr
17:17
5:34
19
Bryan Martinez
Sr
17:23
5:37
21
Matthew Rostkowski
Sr
18:08
5:51
41
Daniel DiTunno
Fr
19:26
6:16
94
Jacob Aleksandrowicz
Sr
19:47
6:23
109
David Leal
Sr
20:19
6:33
128
Emerson Maddock
Sr
20:52
6:44
146
12 Plainville
17-16-13-13-12
Gap: 1:10
92:52
18:34
5:59
296 Chase McNamara
So
17:57
5:47
34
Val Kasabrukhau
So
18:21
5:55
48
Charles Lasko
Fr
18:29
5:58
51
Matt Badorek
Sr
19:00
6:08
78
Matthew Andersen
Sr
19:07
6:10
85
Justin DeBellis
Sr
20:10
6:30
120
Braedan Ramsey
Fr
20:17
6:32
127
13 E.O. Smith
7-13-12-12-13
Gap: 2:45
92:25
18:29
5:58
299 Evan Boland
Sr
16:38
5:22
8
Matthew Enright
Sr
18:31
5:58
55
Gabriel Montoya
So
18:31
5:58
56
Alex Semenza
Sr
19:22
6:15
89
Jacob Robinson Smey
So
19:23
6:15
91
William Connolly
So
19:25
6:16
92
Parker Woodmansee
Sr
19:39
6:20
103
14 Bristol Central
13-14-15-15-14
Gap: 2:28
94:29
18:54
6:06
369 Francis Porrini III
Jr
17:14
5:34
17
Christopher Roy
Jr
18:18
5:54
47
Joshua Poulin
So
19:36
6:19
98
Lance Archibald
Jr
19:39
6:20
102
Ryan Sarmiento
Sr
19:42
6:21
105
Patrick Wininger
So
19:49
6:23
110
Braydan Dwyer
Fr
20:23
6:35
130
15 Berlin
16-15-14-14-15
Gap: 2:13
95:02
19:00
6:08
372 Ben Fisher
Jr
17:49
5:45
29
Will Turgeon
Jr
18:27
5:57
50
Austin Vale da Serra
Jr
18:46
6:03
67
Ryan Markey
Fr
19:57
6:26
112
Alex Gabor
Jr
20:03
6:28
114
Daniel Lamoureux
Sr
20:11
6:31
121
Elijah Burgos
So
20:13
6:31
123
16 Bristol Eastern
18-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:44
96:28
19:18
6:13
438 Logan Crowley
Sr
18:12
5:52
43
Dominic Tartarelli
Jr
18:31
5:58
57
Dante Marciano
Sr
19:09
6:11
87
Aidan Tartarelli
Jr
19:40
6:21
104
Aidan Gezelman
Fr
20:56
6:45
147
Jack Mulcunry
Jr
20:58
6:46
150
Peyton Hasler
Fr
22:29
7:15
177
17 Newington
3-12-17-17-17
Gap: 4:58
95:57
19:11
6:11
466 Michael Bohlke
Sr
15:46
5:05
3
Collin Karanian
So
18:33
5:59
59
Charles Pade
So
20:24
6:35
131
Ralph Campos
Jr
20:31
6:37
133
Filip Nadratowski
So
20:44
6:41
140
James Vendetti
Jr
20:47
6:42
144
Zachary White
Jr
20:50
6:43
145
18 Wethersfield
11-19-18-18-18
Gap: 4:21
98:20
19:40
6:21
523 Ryan Gagne
Jr
16:50
5:26
12
Jake Errickson
Sr
19:43
6:22
106
Gabe Frazzini Kend
So
19:59
6:27
113
Joey Caruk
So
20:37
6:39
137
Colin Shanley
Jr
21:10
6:50
155
Diego Dominguez
Sr
21:26
6:55
160




19 East Catholic
19-20-19-19-19
Gap: 2:26
99:12
19:50
6:24
535 Israel Caro
Sr
18:30
5:58
52
Jake Muldoon
Sr
19:05
6:09
82
Kael Bailey
Sr
20:04
6:28
115
Duncan Witek
Jr
20:38
6:39
138
Matthew Shattuck
So
20:56
6:45
148
Colin Turer
Jr
22:05
7:07
171
Jackson Woods
So
22:51
7:22
182
20 South Windsor
23-22-22-20-20
Gap: 0:49
100:00
20:00
6:27
574 Colin Grip
So
19:36
6:19
100
Ares Savvides
Jr
19:38
6:20
101
Aidan Walsh
So
20:04
6:28
116
Carlo Papa
So
20:16
6:32
125
Alex Turco
Sr
20:26
6:35
132
Nikhil Kikanamada
Sr
20:45
6:42
141
Oliver Dubois
So
20:46
6:42
143
21 Farmington
21-20-21-21-21
Gap: 2:41
101:11
20:14
6:32
601 Thatcher Gorman
Jr
18:38
6:01
62
Brendan Kelly
Sr
18:56
6:06
72
Gianluca Lussier
So
21:03
6:47
153
Aditya Kumarappan
So
21:16
6:52
156
Matthew Green
So
21:19
6:53
158
Greyson Gildea
Jr
21:43
7:00
164
Gyanni Hayes
So
21:50
7:03
165
22 Maloney
20-18-20-22-22
Gap: 3:31
102:46
20:33
6:38
617 Jack Curry
Sr
18:30
5:58
53
Tristyn Barnes
Jr
18:41
6:02
64
Anthony Arroyo
So
21:36
6:58
163
Taylor Bello
Sr
21:57
7:05
167
George Hall
Sr
22:02
7:06
170
Jack DePalma
Sr
26:07
8:26
193




23 New Britain
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:20
101:21
20:16
6:32
619 Jacob Davis
Sr
19:36
6:19
99
Josiah Santiago
So
20:05
6:29
117
Alexander Santiago
Sr
20:07
6:29
118
Joshua Davis
Sr
20:37
6:39
136
Randy Opoku
Sr
20:56
6:45
149
Kano Phanthowong
Sr
22:06
7:08
172
Jeremiah Hines
Jr
22:18
7:12
176
24 Enfield
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:31
105:10
21:02
6:47
730 Josh Tyler
Jr
19:44
6:22
107
John White
Sr
20:20
6:34
129
Peyton Malloy
So
21:16
6:52
157
Aldo Lima
So
21:35
6:58
162
Joseph Radziewicz
Sr
22:15
7:11
175
John Henneberger
Sr
22:57
7:24
185
Patrick Kearney
Sr
23:13
7:29
187
25 Northwest Catholic
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:41
107:49
21:34
6:57
775 Joe Kalamarides
So
20:15
6:32
124
James Bowie
So
20:16
6:32
126
Oliver Roy
Sr
21:33
6:57
161
Patrick Trunik
Fr
22:49
7:22
180
Chase Lowry
So
22:56
7:24
184
Cesar Ruiz
So
23:56
7:43
189
Wilder San Martin
So
24:55
8:02
190
26 Windsor
27-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:55
108:23
21:41
7:00
810 Thomas McNeil
So
20:39
6:40
139
Steven Schwartz
Sr
21:05
6:48
154
Alex Inyatkin
Fr
21:56
7:05
166
Jonathan Lattimer
Sr
22:08
7:08
173
Patrick Murphy
So
22:34
7:17
178
Michael Etienne
So
22:35
7:17
179
Jacob Stechshulte
Sr
22:55
7:24
183
27 Platt
28-28-27-27-27
Gap: 5:40
113:38
22:44
7:20
850 Anthony Nimani
Jr
20:45
6:42
142
Anthony Hernandez
Jr
21:00
6:47
152
Jomar Cruz
So
22:08
7:09
174
Nelson Rondon
Sr
23:19
7:31
188
Joshua Gonzalez
Sr
26:26
8:31
194
Makhai Anderson
So
28:02
9:03
195




28 Middletown (CT)
29-29-29-28-28
Gap: 2:00
110:46
22:09
7:09
855 Anthony Serrano
Sr
20:59
6:46
151
Miles Wrann
Jr
22:00
7:06
168
Evan Whittaker
Jr
22:00
7:06
169
Cameron Miles
Jr
22:50
7:22
181
Kyle Chuang
Fr
22:58
7:25
186








29 Bloomfield
26-26-28-29-29
Gap: 11:04
124:15
24:51
8:01
872 Matthew Davis
Sr
20:31
6:37
134
Christian Wolliston
Sr
21:25
6:54
159
Alexander Colon
Sr
25:12
8:08
191
Wyatt Anderson
Jr
25:33
8:14
192
Mark Manson
Jr
31:35
10:11
196








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jamie Rendon Sr Hall High School 17:42.4 5:43 1/100 8/108 1/29 19:14
(1:32)
17:47
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
2 Ben Lewis Fr Hall High School 18:22.5 5:56 2/100 9/108 1/29 20:14
(1:52)
20:14
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Sean McDaniel Sr Hall High School 18:26 5:57 3/100 10/108 1/27 18:38
(0:12)
18:38
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Samuel Aronow Sr Hall High School 18:29.7 5:58 4/100 11/108 1/27 18:43
(0:13)
18:43
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Lucas Pyrro Jr Hall High School 18:30.5 5:58 5/100 12/108 1/24 17:41 17:41
6 Jonathan Pincus So Hall High School 18:30.9 5:58 6/100 13/108 1/22 18:54
(0:23)
18:54
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Nicholas Peterson Sr Hall High School 18:33.3 5:59 7/100 14/108 1/18 20:33
(2:00)
20:33
(2:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Jonathan York So Hall High School 18:36.4 6:00 8/100 15/108 1/18 18:45
(0:09)
18:45
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Frankie Dewander So Hall High School 18:37.8 6:01 9/100 16/108 1/17
10 Apurv Manjreker Jr Hall High School 18:38.2 6:01 10/100 17/108 1/17 17:43 17:43
11 Uri Noiman Jr Hall High School 18:46.4 6:03 11/100 18/108 1/16
12 David Gardner Sr Hall High School 19:04.8 6:09 12/100 20/108 1/14 18:59 18:59
13 Arrington Scigliano Fr E.O. Smith 19:17.2 6:13
14 Jackson Boulter Sr Hall High School 19:18.5 6:14 13/100 21/108 1/11 19:16 19:16
15 Cole Trautman Sr Avon 19:19.2 6:14
16 Seth Donlin Sr Avon 19:20.2 6:14
17 Andrew Shapiro Sr Hall High School 19:20.5 6:14 14/100 22/108 1/10 19:32
(0:12)
19:32
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Will Haddad Sr Glastonbury 19:23.6 6:15
19 Jack Pastor Jr Hall High School 19:25 6:16 15/100 23/108 1/10 19:03 19:03
20 Dominic Traber Jr E.O. Smith 19:26.1 6:16
21 Mason Shapiro So Hall High School 19:26.3 6:16 16/100 24/108 1/8 19:43
(0:17)
19:43
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
22 Johnathan Putnam So Southington 19:36.9 6:20
23 Nicholas Tagliarini Sr Hall High School 19:38.7 6:20 17/100 25/108 1/5 21:00
(1:21)
19:59
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
24 Tommy Boulter So Hall High School 19:40.8 6:21 18/100 26/108 1/5 20:15
(0:34)
20:15
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Grant Bigger Fr Conard 19:41.9 6:21
26 Jake Tacinelli Sr Avon 19:45.6 6:22
27 Austyn Neidel Fr Glastonbury 19:48.3 6:23
28 Brian Kalwat So Southington 19:48.4 6:23
29 Matthew Zeman So Hall High School 19:48.9 6:24 19/100 27/108 1/5 20:05
(0:16)
20:05
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
30 Antonio Mercado Jr East Hartford 19:55.2 6:26
31 Jacob Hultgren Jr E.O. Smith 19:56.6 6:26
32 Owen White So Avon 19:57.4 6:26
33 Justin Leopold Sr Hall High School 19:57.7 6:26 20/100 28/108 1/5 19:36 19:36
34 Sam Johnson So Manchester 19:57.7 6:26
35 Temoor Shah Sr Tolland 19:58 6:26
36 Heitor Cunha Sr Hall High School 19:58.7 6:27 21/100 29/108 1/5 20:21
(0:22)
20:21
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Jake Ludgin Sr Hall High School 19:58.9 6:27 22/100 30/108 1/5 19:27 19:27
38 Konrad Jandzinski Jr RHAM 20:00.5 6:27
39 Aidan Kelley Sr Tolland 20:01.5 6:28
40 Dylan Albanese Jr Hall High School 20:02.5 6:28 23/100 31/108 1/5 20:08
(0:06)
20:08
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
41 Jeremy Baun So Hall High School 20:05.4 6:29 24/100 32/108 1/5 19:52 19:52
42 Max Pawelek So Glastonbury 20:06.4 6:29
43 Harrison Moorcroft Jr RHAM 20:07.2 6:29
44 William Nusom Fr Avon 20:08.5 6:30
45 Tyler Bach Sr Hall High School 20:09.8 6:30 25/100 33/108 1/4 20:02 20:02
46 Jason Bach Sr Hall High School 20:09.9 6:30 26/100 34/108 1/4 21:32
(1:22)
21:32
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
47 Alex Steinberg Jr Hall High School 20:11.9 6:31 27/100 35/108 1/2 20:00 20:00
48 Andrew Greden Jr Hall High School 20:13.9 6:32 28/100 36/108 1/2 20:04 20:04
49 Jaydon Schuler So Conard 20:14.3 6:32
50 Colby Yingling So Hall High School 20:20.5 6:34 29/100 37/108 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Julian Hartland So Conard 20:22.5 6:34
52 Scott Petrosky Jr Bristol Central 20:25.1 6:35
53 Ethan Kelley Fr Tolland 20:26 6:35
54 Christopher Andriola Sr Glastonbury 20:26.9 6:36
55 Luke Poirier Sr Southington 20:27.3 6:36
56 Maxwell Czarnecki Jr RHAM 20:27.4 6:36
57 Luke Puffer Fr Manchester 20:28.4 6:36
58 Jace Lewis So Glastonbury 20:28.5 6:36
59 Joey Dronzank Fr RHAM 20:29.9 6:37
60 Desmond Leitz Sr Hall High School 20:32.2 6:37 30/100 38/108 1/2 21:12
(0:40)
21:12
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
61 Ben Yalof Jr Glastonbury 20:33.4 6:38
62 Brendan Panarella Jr Hall High School 20:33.5 6:38 31/100 39/108 1/2 20:31 20:31
63 Brady Lalonde Jr RHAM 20:39.5 6:40
64 Charles Hedrick Fr Lewis Mills 20:40.1 6:40
65 Mario Urbina Cruz So Tolland 20:41.6 6:41
66 Daniel Oyelola Sr Tolland 20:43.5 6:41
67 Ahmed Mahmoud So Hall High School 20:44.8 6:42 32/100 40/108 1/2
68 Ian McLaughlin Jr Avon 20:45.2 6:42
69 Howie Lam So Hall High School 20:47.2 6:42 33/100 41/108 1/1 21:09
(0:22)
21:09
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
70 Thijs Doot Fr Hall High School 20:47.6 6:42 34/100 42/108 1/1 20:31 20:31
71 Mason Affricano Jr Newington 20:48.2 6:43
72 Nick Chadha Sr Avon 20:48.8 6:43
73 Noah Kallor Jr Hall High School 20:50.2 6:43 35/100 43/108 1/1 20:49 20:49
74 Brody Kopp So RHAM 20:51.4 6:44
75 Finnian Jennings So South Windsor 20:51.8 6:44
76 Dylan Prince Fr Bristol Eastern 20:52.1 6:44
77 Isaiah Cyr Jr Conard 20:52.7 6:44
78 Luke Arcouette Fr Simsbury 20:55.3 6:45
79 Ryan Brown So Berlin 20:57.6 6:46
80 Jack Olbrias Fr RHAM 20:58.6 6:46
81 Isaac Quiles Fr East Hartford 20:58.7 6:46
82 Sean Zeman Sr Hall High School 20:59.2 6:46 36/100 44/108 1/1 21:20
(0:21)
21:20
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
83 Harrison Heller Sr Lewis Mills 21:01.8 6:47
84 Sawyer Bloom So Conard 21:02 6:47
85 Glenn Fearn So Berlin 21:02.2 6:47
86 Justin Pavlov Jr Tolland 21:04.7 6:48
87 Simon Rosenberg Sr Hall High School 21:05.4 6:48 37/100 45/108 1/1 23:15
(2:10)
23:15
(2:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
88 Brady Xue So Hall High School 21:06.2 6:48 38/100 46/108 1/1
89 Ryan Eggleston So Lewis Mills 21:07 6:49
90 Ryan Silberberg So Manchester 21:08.4 6:49
91 Sanjay Patel Fr Farmington 21:08.6 6:49
92 Reid Cartier So E.O. Smith 21:09 6:49
93 Alex Cotto So Simsbury 21:12.9 6:51
94 Jude Browning So Bristol Central 21:14.7 6:51
95 Eli Spinelli Fr RHAM 21:15 6:51
96 Andrew Savage Sr Conard 21:16.4 6:52
97 Charles Lincoln Sr Lewis Mills 21:16.8 6:52
98 Zachary Richard Jr South Windsor 21:17.8 6:52
99 Reed Krodel Jr Avon 21:18 6:52
100 Beau Bacon Sr Conard 21:18.5 6:52
101 Noah Gallagher Jr Tolland 21:20.6 6:53
102 Teja Lakamraju So Avon 21:22.4 6:54
103 Arran Milne So Conard 21:22.5 6:54
104 Jarell Dozier So Southington 21:24.7 6:54
105 Jason Zhou Sr Glastonbury 21:25.7 6:55
106 Travis Lord Sr Avon 21:27.8 6:55
107 David Iacino So Lewis Mills 21:28.3 6:56
108 Jaeckez Mendez Fr East Hartford 21:30.2 6:56
109 Chinmay Bhatt Sr Conard 21:31 6:56
110 Sihang Zhang Jr Rocky Hill 21:31.4 6:57
111 Caleb Leon Fr Glastonbury 21:32.3 6:57
112 Matthew Venzie Jr South Windsor 21:33.1 6:57
113 Ethan Vasquez Fr Simsbury 21:33.9 6:57
114 Jonathan Delskey Jr Windsor 21:35.1 6:58
115 Dennis Gega Jr Wethersfield 21:35.5 6:58
116 Vaughn Peoples-Hob Sr Windsor 21:36.1 6:58
117 Sean Ronzello Sr Avon 21:39.6 6:59
118 Michael Birmingham So Hall High School 21:39.9 6:59 39/100 47/108 1/1
119 John Saladin Fr Wethersfield 21:41.2 7:00
120 Nathan Gross Fr E.O. Smith 21:41.2 7:00
121 Hudson Visco So RHAM 21:43.2 7:00
122 Mukhil Olinilavan Fr South Windsor 21:44.5 7:01
123 James Amirault So Glastonbury 21:46.3 7:01
124 jamison Evans Fr Berlin 21:47.3 7:02
125 Jude Shauck So Hall High School 21:47.9 7:02 40/100 48/108 1/1
126 Jacob Larson Fr Lewis Mills 21:48 7:02
127 Julius Totten Jr RHAM 21:48.1 7:02
128 Jack Bogatz Sr Newington 21:51.4 7:03
129 Quinn Yanaway So South Windsor 21:52.4 7:03
130 Ari Sobel-pressman So Hall High School 21:52.9 7:04 41/100 49/108 1/1 23:07
(1:14)
23:07
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
131 Ayden Collura Fr Rocky Hill 21:53.7 7:04
132 Carmine Trovato Jr Simsbury 21:53.9 7:04
133 Zain Lockandwalla So South Windsor 21:54.8 7:04
134 Emil Berube So Bristol Central 21:58.9 7:05
135 Britt Housom So Hall High School 22:03.1 7:07 42/100 50/108 1/1
136 Hunter Fortier So Windsor 22:07.6 7:08
137 Peter Rhouddou Fr Rocky Hill 22:08.1 7:08
138 Owen Wang Fr Hall High School 22:08.2 7:08 43/100 51/108 1/1 22:45
(0:37)
22:45
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
139 Nathan Grilli Jr South Windsor 22:09.2 7:09
140 Evan Lawrence So Conard 22:10.2 7:09
141 Jayden Sokolowski Fr Bristol Central 22:13 7:10
142 Kenny Vu Sr Wethersfield 22:15.3 7:11
143 Jeremy Devine Jr RHAM 22:15.8 7:11
144 Robert Blount Fr Maloney 22:17.6 7:11
145 Thomas Clark So Wethersfield 22:17.8 7:12
146 Benjamin LeBlanc So South Windsor 22:21.6 7:13
147 Nivaen Girtharan Fr South Windsor 22:22 7:13
148 Josh Mayer So Hall High School 22:23.1 7:13 44/100 52/108 1/1
149 Jake Saunders Sr Rocky Hill 22:25.5 7:14
150 Byrce Blodgett So Hall High School 22:26.2 7:14 45/100 53/108 1/1
151 Leo Frankum Jr Avon 22:26.5 7:14
152 Tomas Portillo Jr New Britain 22:26.6 7:14
153 Anthony Weems Jr Lewis Mills 22:27.7 7:15
154 Evan Gilbert Sr Southington 22:28.2 7:15
155 Justin Tran Jr Newington 22:29.3 7:15
156 Evan Terry Jr Wethersfield 22:30.2 7:16
157 Parth Sampat Jr Hall High School 22:32 7:16 46/100 54/108 1/1
158 Ryan Carlson Jr Wethersfield 22:32.8 7:16
159 Tate Faranello Fr Hall High School 22:35.2 7:17 47/100 55/108 1/1 22:29 22:29
160 Jordan Hallett Jr Southington 22:39 7:18
161 Spencer Slayton Fr E.O. Smith 22:39.7 7:19
162 Kyle Currier Sr RHAM 22:40.4 7:19
163 Matt Morneault Sr Plainville 22:42.2 7:19
164 Noah Torrance So Wethersfield 22:42.5 7:20
165 Gregory Himmelstein Jr Conard 22:44 7:20
166 Bryce Musick Jr Farmington 22:44.9 7:20
167 Kyle Polombizio Jr South Windsor 22:45.4 7:20
168 Eli Bylund Fr Simsbury 22:45.8 7:21
169 Eoin Chekas Jr Farmington 22:46.2 7:21
170 John Rutherford So Farmington 22:46.4 7:21
171 Luke Schomer Fr RHAM 22:46.9 7:21
172 Jake D'amato So Newington 22:47.5 7:21
173 Derek Calabro Sr Lewis Mills 22:48.1 7:21
174 Quinn Amenta So South Windsor 22:48.4 7:21
175 Amir Johnson Sr Windsor 22:48.6 7:21
176 Griffin Willet Sr Farmington 22:49.4 7:22
177 Kevin Joseph So South Windsor 22:50.6 7:22
178 Aiden Spruell Fr E.O. Smith 22:52.2 7:23
179 Leonardo Jesson So Avon 22:52.8 7:23
180 Zachary Liebl Sr Newington 22:53.4 7:23
181 Jack OBrien Jr Hall High School 22:54.2 7:23 48/100 56/108 1/1
182 Oliver Geiss So Wethersfield 22:54.9 7:24
183 Jackson Pugliese So Southington 22:58 7:25
184 Jeffrey Hubbard Sr Conard 23:00.4 7:25
185 Joseph Carbone So Conard 23:01.1 7:26
186 JoJo Painter So Conard 23:01.4 7:26
187 Dylan Vincelette So Glastonbury 23:06.4 7:27
188 Evan Don Francisco So Glastonbury 23:06.8 7:27
189 Kristijan Zvonarek Jr Newington 23:10.2 7:28
190 Jacob Szalewicz Fr Hall High School 23:10.3 7:28 49/100 57/108 1/1 23:04 23:04
191 Patrick Jensen Jr Hall High School 23:13.2 7:29 50/100 58/108 1/1 24:38
(1:24)
24:38
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
192 Matthew Bullock Jr South Windsor 23:14.7 7:30
193 Kaleb Daun So Tolland 23:17.9 7:31
194 Pranav Binoj Sr Hall High School 23:20.1 7:32 51/100 59/108 1/1
195 Owen Murphy So Hall High School 23:23.7 7:33 52/100 60/108 1/1
196 Ben Kozikowski So Bristol Eastern 23:25.4 7:33
197 William Morin Fr Windsor 23:27 7:34
198 John Pierangeli Fr Avon 23:29.3 7:35
199 Logan Simons Fr Rocky Hill 23:31.2 7:35
200 Anton Milne So Conard 23:32.5 7:36
201 Oliver Lojewski Fr Avon 23:32.7 7:36
202 Michael Weiss Sr Conard 23:33.1 7:36
203 Tyler Storrs Fr E.O. Smith 23:36.4 7:37
204 Ari Schuyler Fr Hall High School 23:38.6 7:38 53/100 61/108 1/1 23:09 23:09
205 Connor Broderick Jr Tolland 23:38.9 7:38
206 Owen Bushman Sr South Windsor 23:40.7 7:38
207 Youngjin Park Sr E.O. Smith 23:42.1 7:39
208 Joseph Chan Fr Glastonbury 23:42.4 7:39
209 Paul Brenton Fr Glastonbury 23:43.1 7:39
210 Owen Powers Jr Wethersfield 23:43.5 7:39
211 Aarish Kodnaney Fr South Windsor 23:44.2 7:39
212 Alexander Gau Fr Rocky Hill 23:46.2 7:40
213 Halimou Nalergou Jr Bulkeley 23:46.3 7:40
214 Cameron Levine Fr Hall High School 23:48 7:41 54/100 62/108 1/1 22:53 22:53
215 Benjamin Johnson Fr Hall High School 23:48.7 7:41 55/100 63/108 1/1 26:30
(2:41)
26:30
(2:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
216 Aron Kiehne So Windsor 23:49.2 7:41
217 Sawyer Hernandez Sr Avon 23:49.8 7:41
218 Jonah Borrup Sr Newington 23:51 7:42
219 Jared Maidman Sr Hall High School 23:52.4 7:42 56/100 64/108 1/1 26:01
(2:09)
26:01
(2:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
220 Eli Johnson So Newington 23:52.6 7:42
221 Joshua Vadavalli So South Windsor 23:52.7 7:42
222 Matthew Connole Fr Hall High School 23:52.8 7:42 57/100 65/108 1/1 24:40
(0:47)
24:40
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
223 Matt Kuczynko Jr Plainville 23:53.1 7:42
224 Matthew Nesheiwat Fr Windsor 23:53.4 7:42
225 Tristin Burke Sr East Hartford 23:56.1 7:43
226 Jordan Michaud Jr Lewis Mills 23:56.5 7:43
227 Luca Alves Fr Bristol Central 23:57.1 7:44
228 Griffin Paulus Sr Conard 23:57.4 7:44
229 Jihyeon Ko So Simsbury 23:58.4 7:44
230 Thomas Brzoska So Lewis Mills 23:58.4 7:44
231 Brendan Tartarelli Fr Bristol Eastern 24:01 7:45
232 Zachary Garrett Fr Rocky Hill 24:01 7:45
233 Winkel Derek Fr Farmington 24:01.7 7:45
234 Matthew LeBlanc So South Windsor 24:02.5 7:45
235 Louis Sulsona So Bulkeley 24:03.4 7:46
236 Travis Yates Fr Hall High School 24:03.7 7:46 58/100 66/108 1/1 23:40 23:40
237 Ryan Cramer Sr Windsor 24:06 7:46
238 Liam Willard Fr Wethersfield 24:06.6 7:47
239 Sanjay Kartik So Farmington 24:07.2 7:47
240 Marshall Potter Fr Simsbury 24:07.8 7:47
241 Brody Derick Jr Simsbury 24:08.2 7:47
242 Aedan Riordan Fr E.O. Smith 24:08.7 7:47
243 Aryon Hernandez-Re So East Hartford 24:09.2 7:47
244 Emanuel Resto Argu Sr New Britain 24:12.6 7:49
245 Ethan Kramer Jr Conard 24:17.2 7:50
246 Jack Doshi So Wethersfield 24:17.2 7:50
247 Devesh Karthik Jr Rocky Hill 24:17.7 7:50
248 Colin Murray Fr Wethersfield 24:17.8 7:50
249 Benjamin Bomzer Sr Hall High School 24:18.6 7:51 59/100 67/108 1/1
250 Greg Dunne Jr Southington 24:21.4 7:51
251 Nikolas Zastawsky So Wethersfield 24:22.5 7:52
252 Jackson Moretti Jr Wethersfield 24:25.2 7:53
253 Shoubhit Ravi Sr Rocky Hill 24:25.2 7:53
254 Ian Markowich Jr Lewis Mills 24:26.6 7:53
255 Andrew Dunn Fr Middletown (CT) 24:28 7:54
256 Andrew Chang Sr Hall High School 24:28.7 7:54 60/100 68/108 1/1 27:00
(2:32)
27:00
(2:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
257 Aiden Ocasio New Britain 24:33.2 7:55
258 Jonathan Dixon So Hall High School 24:34.8 7:56 61/100 69/108 1/1
259 James Dauphinais Sr Windsor 24:36.4 7:56
260 Stefan McCorriston Fr Bristol Eastern 24:36.4 7:56
261 Ryan Giannetti Sr Windsor 24:36.8 7:56
262 Zachary Goldstein Fr Conard 24:39.7 7:57
263 Rasheen Smiley Jr Conard 24:43.1 7:58
264 Adrian Cieslak Fr Southington 24:44.4 7:59
265 Matthew Olerud Jr Middletown (CT) 24:44.8 7:59
266 Andrew McDonough Sr Wethersfield 24:46 7:59
267 Preston Ferraro Fr Lewis Mills 24:47.6 8:00
268 Sam Heller Sr Conard 24:48.4 8:00
269 Thomas Kish So Bristol Eastern 24:49.2 8:00
270 Joel Harris So Hall High School 24:49.9 8:01 62/100 70/108 1/1
271 Sebastian Gaudiosi Jr Windsor 24:50.4 8:01
272 Ryan Fitting So Middletown (CT) 24:51.4 8:01
273 Nicola DiMatteo Fr Bristol Central 24:52.7 8:02
274 Viraj Sikand Jr South Windsor 24:53.5 8:02
275 Will Aube So Rocky Hill 24:56.2 8:03
276 Nick Foran So Manchester 24:56.7 8:03
277 Zachary Haimes Sr Conard 24:57.6 8:03
278 Jack Kulpa Sr Wethersfield 24:57.9 8:03
279 Niko Poulakos So Hall High School 24:58.2 8:03 63/100 71/108 1/1
280 Thomas Young So Avon 24:59 8:04
281 Ethan Harris Sr Hall High School 25:03.5 8:05 64/100 72/108 1/1 25:38
(0:35)
25:26
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
282 Alex Hu Sr Hall High School 25:03.6 8:05 65/100 73/108 1/1 25:03.5 25:03.5
283 Angus Whalen So Hall High School 25:03.9 8:05 66/100 74/108 1/1
284 Ethan Roberts Sr Newington 25:04.9 8:05
285 Brandon Garrity So Berlin 25:05.2 8:06
286 Teddy Corey Fr Glastonbury 25:06 8:06
287 Cole MacFaddin Jr Avon 25:09.6 8:07
288 Riley Lill Sr Simsbury 25:11 8:07
289 Ben Brickner Jr Farmington 25:12.9 8:08
290 Matthew Scobbo Sr Hall High School 25:16.9 8:09 67/100 75/108 1/1 22:55 22:55
291 Christian Yzaguirre So Newington 25:17.4 8:09
292 Andrew Shelby Jr Tolland 25:19 8:10
293 Henry Mayer Fr Avon 25:19.8 8:10
294 Alexander Barth Sr Lewis Mills 25:21.5 8:11
295 Raza Malik Fr Glastonbury 25:25.1 8:12
296 Ryan Conashevik Fr Wethersfield 25:26.4 8:12
297 Jonathan Curran Fr Lewis Mills 25:28.3 8:13
298 Austin Crim Jr E.O. Smith 25:28.6 8:13
299 Samin Wahed Jr South Windsor 25:29.2 8:13
300 Anaia Abraham Fr Rocky Hill 25:29.9 8:14
301 Charles Birbara So Hall High School 25:30.5 8:14 68/100 76/108 1/1
302 Elliott Steinberg Jr Hall High School 25:30.7 8:14 69/100 77/108 1/1 27:28
(1:58)
27:28
(1:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
303 Jordan Ortiz Fr Enfield 25:31.5 8:14
304 Michael Travers Sr Hall High School 25:34.9 8:15 70/100 78/108 1/1 23:03.7 23:03.7
305 Jayden Nguyen So Hall High School 25:36.6 8:16 71/100 79/108 1/1
306 Dovidas Kizevicius Sr Hall High School 25:42.1 8:17 72/100 80/108 1/1 23:38 23:38
307 Mark Kirzon So Hall High School 25:42.9 8:18 73/100 81/108 1/1
308 Blake Emerson Fr Bristol Eastern 25:43.5 8:18
309 Yimin Wu Fr Hall High School 25:44.7 8:18 74/100 82/108 1/1 28:29
(2:44)
28:29
(2:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
310 Max Tartaglia Fr Conard 25:45.7 8:19
311 Dylan Anctil So Newington 25:47.1 8:19
312 Collin Hudson Fr Conard 25:50.1 8:20
313 Riley Kogut Fr Maloney 25:52.6 8:21
314 Carlos Irula Sr Conard 25:53 8:21
315 Lucas Statz So South Windsor 25:53.4 8:21
316 Benjamin Ryan Fr RHAM 25:53.9 8:21
317 Adam Lemieux Sr RHAM 25:54.2 8:21
318 Bryce Krodel Fr Avon 25:55.4 8:22
319 Andrew Falcigno So Rocky Hill 25:56.4 8:22
320 Kyle Saindon Jr Newington 25:56.7 8:22
321 Matthew Picoult So Simsbury 25:56.9 8:22
322 Will McCann Jr Hall High School 25:57.3 8:22 75/100 83/108 1/1 23:35.2 23:35.2
323 Nathan Yandell Fr Middletown (CT) 25:57.9 8:23
324 Thierry Ofori Fr East Hartford 25:59.8 8:23
325 William Pearse Fr Simsbury 26:07.5 8:26
326 Joshua Quartey Sr Conard 26:09.7 8:26
327 Almy Moffitt So South Windsor 26:13.4 8:28
328 Austin Czarnecki Sr Wethersfield 26:13.7 8:28
329 Gavin Kaminski Fr Hall High School 26:15.7 8:28 76/100 84/108 1/1 26:00 26:00
330 Bennett Johnson Fr Hall High School 26:16.1 8:28 77/100 85/108 1/1 26:54
(0:38)
26:54
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
331 Jonathan Jean Sr Farmington 26:18.7 8:29
332 Riche Chen Fr Enfield 26:21.1 8:30
333 Bryce Moretti Sr Avon 26:22.6 8:31
334 Gabriel Garcia Jr Hall High School 26:27.1 8:32 78/100 86/108 1/1 28:08
(1:40)
28:08
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
335 Joshua Moore Sr Bristol Eastern 26:28.1 8:32
336 Diego Machado So Farmington 26:31.1 8:33
337 Mathew Brouker Sr Farmington 26:31.5 8:33
338 Alex Espinoza So Hall High School 26:33.7 8:34 79/100 87/108 1/1
339 Peter Fan So Hall High School 26:41.6 8:37 80/100 88/108 1/1
340 Eric Sawyer Jr Newington 26:41.9 8:37
341 Joel Appiah So Plainville 26:42.5 8:37
342 Logan Schmidt Fr Southington 26:42.6 8:37
343 Oliver Goldstein So Conard 26:42.7 8:37
344 Ryan Schreibman Fr Avon 26:44.1 8:37
345 Eric Long Sr Middletown (CT) 26:46.4 8:38
346 Jonah Barrows Fr Simsbury 26:53.2 8:40
347 Nate Michaud Jr Newington 27:01.6 8:43
348 Clay Taylor Jr Newington 27:04.9 8:44
349 Christopher Smith So Farmington 27:09.8 8:46
350 Grayson Rivers Fr Hall High School 27:10.6 8:46 81/100 89/108 1/1 28:07
(0:56)
28:07
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
351 Micah O'Donnell Sr Wethersfield 27:10.7 8:46
352 Andrew Lurie Fr Hall High School 27:14.1 8:47 82/100 90/108 1/1
353 Jacob Stanczwkiewz Sr Plainville 27:14.1 8:47
354 Andrew Messina Sr Conard 27:16.1 8:48
355 Joe Nham So Hall High School 27:16.3 8:48 83/100 91/108 1/1
356 Kaleb Salinas Mejias Fr Maloney 27:21.4 8:49
357 Anthony Moyer Sr Wethersfield 27:26.2 8:51
358 Christian Henderson So Avon 27:33.2 8:53
359 Cameron Catlett Fr New Britain 27:34.1 8:54
360 Christopher Serafin Jr Bristol Eastern 27:36.6 8:54
361 Jacob Morneault Fr Plainville 27:40.1 8:56
362 Joshua Fong Fr Lewis Mills 27:42.6 8:56
363 Akshaj Nadimpali Fr South Windsor 27:43.5 8:57
364 Tyler Buccilli So Conard 27:49.5 8:59
365 John King So Lewis Mills 28:02.7 9:03
366 Jason Soloperto So South Windsor 28:04.5 9:03
367 Aaron Lam Sr Hall High School 28:05 9:04 84/100 92/108 1/1 25:49 25:49
368 Jonathan Casarola Fr Bristol Eastern 28:05.5 9:04
369 David Ladieu So Hall High School 28:06.8 9:04 85/100 93/108 1/1
370 Sam Chen Sr Enfield 28:08 9:05
371 Jack Gustafson Sr Conard 28:09 9:05
372 Austin Loya Fr Newington 28:11.8 9:06
373 Angel Torres So Bulkeley 28:31.9 9:12
374 Keegan Conliffe So Windsor 28:42.4 9:16
375 Gage Nguyen Fr Hall High School 28:52 9:19 86/100 94/108 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
376 Ethan Garbart Jr South Windsor 28:56.5 9:20
377 William Kuhnly Sr Conard 28:56.7 9:20
378 Jed Liu Jr Bristol Eastern 28:59.1 9:21
379 Brian Barrios Jr Middletown (CT) 29:03.4 9:22
380 Marek Knoblauch Fr Hall High School 29:10.4 9:25 87/100 95/108 1/1
381 Xavier Rivera Fr Bulkeley 29:11.4 9:25
382 Ben Akaratovic Fr Wethersfield 29:15.7 9:26
383 Mike Wrona Fr Wethersfield 29:20.1 9:28
384 Adam Greenberg Fr Simsbury 29:37.1 9:33
385 Evan Keane Fr Avon 29:56.4 9:39
386 Connor Maclure Fr E.O. Smith 29:59 9:40
387 Joseph Andino Fr Wethersfield 29:59.2 9:40
388 Daniel Do Fr Hall High School 30:08.9 9:44 88/100 96/108 1/1
389 Jonny Dewander Fr Hall High School 30:09 9:44 89/100 97/108 1/1
390 William Ni Jr Hall High School 30:13.9 9:45 90/100 98/108 1/1
391 David Do Sr Hall High School 30:15.6 9:46 91/100 99/108 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
392 Josh Posner Fr Hall High School 30:29.9 9:50 92/100 100/108 1/1
393 Zachary Beck Fr Farmington 30:38.4 9:53
394 Matthew Arrango Fr Farmington 30:41.8 9:54
395 Dante Mazzotta Sr Middletown (CT) 30:42.1 9:54
396 Max Langdon Sr Wethersfield 30:44.4 9:55
397 Sean Scully So Hall High School 30:48.1 9:56 93/100 101/108 1/1
398 Jonathan Santiago So Hartford Public 30:48.6 9:56
399 Tristan O'Neil Fr Wethersfield 30:56.3 9:59
400 Michael Callahan Fr Conard 30:58.7 10:00
401 Edwin Pomaquiza-Pe Fr Southington 31:01 10:00
402 Jacob Barnes Fr Enfield 31:04.4 10:01
403 Finn Sullivan So Platt 31:07.3 10:02
404 Jonah Winkleman Jr Plainville 31:29.3 10:09
405 Samuel Emerson Sr Hall High School 31:42.8 10:14 94/100 102/108 1/1
406 William Ribando Fr Hall High School 32:37.4 10:31 95/100 103/108 1/1
407 Spencer Cantwell So Wethersfield 32:37.8 10:32
408 Carden Zeng Fr Hall High School 32:49.6 10:35 96/100 104/108 1/1
409 Adrian Resto Fr New Britain 33:25.3 10:47
410 Dhruva Soni Fr Farmington 33:28.3 10:48
411 Arjun Nair Jr Farmington 33:51.9 10:55
412 Jayden Lin Fr Hall High School 34:17.1 11:04 97/100 105/108 1/1
413 Jason Huang So Middletown (CT) 34:23.4 11:06
414 Harshmit Verman Fr Avon 34:45.3 11:13
415 Aziz Nazari Jr Maloney 34:47 11:13
416 Eh Ler Tha So Hartford Public 35:13.6 11:22
417 Daijen Salinas Fr Platt 36:06.2 11:39
418 Xiong Liu Sr Bristol Eastern 36:32.2 11:47
419 Jaciel Torres Fr Bulkeley 36:36.4 11:49
420 Joseph Landino Fr Hall High School 36:45.1 11:51 98/100 106/108 1/1
421 Yaser Yusuf Fr Hall High School 37:07.1 11:58 99/100 107/108 1/1
422 Edison Chen So Hall High School 37:08.5 11:59 100/100 108/108 1/1
423 Sean Aitken Jr Maloney 40:47.9 13:10
424 Jermaine Morgan So New Britain 41:00.7 13:14
425 Vikram Chetnani So Avon 41:28.3 13:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
91:31
18:18
5:54
15 Jamie Rendon
Sr
17:42
5:43
1
Ben Lewis
Fr
18:23
5:56
2
Sean McDaniel
Sr
18:26
5:57
3
Samuel Aronow
Sr
18:30
5:58
4
Lucas Pyrro
Jr
18:31
5:58
5
Jonathan Pincus
So
18:31
5:58
6
Nicholas Peterson
Sr
18:33
5:59
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Avon
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
98:31
19:42
6:21
80 Cole Trautman
Sr
19:19
6:14
9
Seth Donlin
Sr
19:20
6:14
10
Jake Tacinelli
Sr
19:46
6:22
15
Owen White
So
19:57
6:26
20
William Nusom
Fr
20:09
6:30
26
Ian McLaughlin
Jr
20:45
6:42
41
Nick Chadha
Sr
20:49
6:43
43
3 Glastonbury
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:05
100:14
20:03
6:28
116 Will Haddad
Sr
19:24
6:15
11
Austyn Neidel
Fr
19:48
6:23
16
Max Pawelek
So
20:06
6:29
24
Christopher Andriola
Sr
20:27
6:36
31
Jace Lewis
So
20:29
6:36
34
Ben Yalof
Jr
20:33
6:38
36
Jason Zhou
Sr
21:26
6:55
65
4 RHAM
9-8-8-6-4
Gap: 0:39
101:45
20:21
6:34
152 Konrad Jandzinski
Jr
20:01
6:27
22
Harrison Moorcroft
Jr
20:07
6:29
25
Maxwell Czarnecki
Jr
20:27
6:36
33
Joey Dronzank
Fr
20:30
6:37
35
Brady Lalonde
Jr
20:40
6:40
37
Brody Kopp
So
20:51
6:44
44
Jack Olbrias
Fr
20:59
6:46
49
5 Tolland
8-7-7-5-5
Gap: 0:46
101:51
20:22
6:34
153 Temoor Shah
Sr
19:58
6:26
21
Aidan Kelley
Sr
20:02
6:28
23
Ethan Kelley
Fr
20:26
6:35
30
Mario Urbina Cruz
So
20:42
6:41
39
Daniel Oyelola
Sr
20:44
6:41
40
Justin Pavlov
Jr
21:05
6:48
53
Noah Gallagher
Jr
21:21
6:53
63
6 Conard
6-6-6-7-6
Gap: 1:20
102:13
20:27
6:36
168 Grant Bigger
Fr
19:42
6:21
14
Jaydon Schuler
So
20:14
6:32
27
Julian Hartland
So
20:23
6:34
28
Isaiah Cyr
Jr
20:53
6:44
47
Sawyer Bloom
So
21:02
6:47
52
Andrew Savage
Sr
21:16
6:52
59
Beau Bacon
Sr
21:19
6:52
62
7 E.O. Smith
2-3-3-4-7
Gap: 2:24
101:30
20:18
6:33
170 Arrington Scigliano
Fr
19:17
6:13
8
Dominic Traber
Jr
19:26
6:16
12
Jacob Hultgren
Jr
19:57
6:26
19
Reid Cartier
So
21:09
6:49
56
Nathan Gross
Fr
21:41
7:00
75
Spencer Slayton
Fr
22:40
7:19
99
Aiden Spruell
Fr
22:52
7:23
109
8 Southington
5-5-5-8-8
Gap: 2:51
103:46
20:45
6:42
220 Johnathan Putnam
So
19:37
6:20
13
Brian Kalwat
So
19:48
6:23
17
Luke Poirier
Sr
20:27
6:36
32
Jarell Dozier
So
21:25
6:54
64
Evan Gilbert
Sr
22:28
7:15
94
Jordan Hallett
Jr
22:39
7:18
98
Jackson Pugliese
So
22:58
7:25
111
9 Lewis Mills
11-11-10-9-9
Gap: 0:48
105:34
21:07
6:49
269 Charles Hedrick
Fr
20:40
6:40
38
Harrison Heller
Sr
21:02
6:47
51
Ryan Eggleston
So
21:07
6:49
54
Charles Lincoln
Sr
21:17
6:52
60
David Iacino
So
21:28
6:56
66
Jacob Larson
Fr
21:48
7:02
77
Anthony Weems
Jr
22:28
7:15
93
10 South Windsor
13-13-12-10-10
Gap: 1:01
107:20
21:28
6:55
330 Finnian Jennings
So
20:52
6:44
45
Zachary Richard
Jr
21:18
6:52
61
Matthew Venzie
Jr
21:33
6:57
69
Mukhil Olinilavan
Fr
21:45
7:01
76
Quinn Yanaway
So
21:52
7:03
79
Zain Lockandwalla
So
21:55
7:04
82
Nathan Grilli
Jr
22:09
7:09
86
11 Simsbury
15-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:51
108:22
21:40
6:59
359 Luke Arcouette
Fr
20:55
6:45
48
Alex Cotto
So
21:13
6:51
57
Ethan Vasquez
Fr
21:34
6:57
70
Carmine Trovato
Jr
21:54
7:04
81
Eli Bylund
Fr
22:46
7:21
103
Jihyeon Ko
So
23:58
7:44
124
Marshall Potter
Fr
24:08
7:47
130
12 Bristol Central
10-10-11-12-12
Gap: 3:32
109:49
21:58
7:05
380 Scott Petrosky
Jr
20:25
6:35
29
Jude Browning
So
21:15
6:51
58
Emil Berube
So
21:59
7:05
83
Jayden Sokolowski
Fr
22:13
7:10
87
Luca Alves
Fr
23:57
7:44
123
Nicola DiMatteo
Fr
24:53
8:02
139




13 East Hartford
7-9-9-12-13
Gap: 4:14
110:29
22:06
7:08
388 Antonio Mercado
Jr
19:55
6:26
18
Isaac Quiles
Fr
20:59
6:46
50
Jaeckez Mendez
Fr
21:30
6:56
67
Tristin Burke
Sr
23:56
7:43
122
Aryon Hernandez-Re
So
24:09
7:47
131
Thierry Ofori
Fr
26:00
8:23
143




14 Wethersfield
19-16-17-15-14
Gap: 0:55
110:20
22:04
7:07
420 Dennis Gega
Jr
21:36
6:58
72
John Saladin
Fr
21:41
7:00
74
Kenny Vu
Sr
22:15
7:11
88
Thomas Clark
So
22:18
7:12
90
Evan Terry
Jr
22:30
7:16
96
Ryan Carlson
Jr
22:33
7:16
97
Noah Torrance
So
22:43
7:20
101
15 Newington
12-14-14-14-15
Gap: 2:05
110:50
22:10
7:09
431 Mason Affricano
Jr
20:48
6:43
42
Jack Bogatz
Sr
21:51
7:03
78
Justin Tran
Jr
22:29
7:15
95
Jake D'amato
So
22:48
7:21
106
Zachary Liebl
Sr
22:53
7:23
110
Kristijan Zvonarek
Jr
23:10
7:28
112
Jonah Borrup
Sr
23:51
7:42
119
16 Rocky Hill
17-17-16-15-16
Gap: 2:00
111:30
22:18
7:12
439 Sihang Zhang
Jr
21:31
6:57
68
Ayden Collura
Fr
21:54
7:04
80
Peter Rhouddou
Fr
22:08
7:08
85
Jake Saunders
Sr
22:26
7:14
91
Logan Simons
Fr
23:31
7:35
115
Alexander Gau
Fr
23:46
7:40
116
Zachary Garrett
Fr
24:01
7:45
126
17 Windsor
18-15-15-17-17
Gap: 1:52
111:34
22:19
7:12
449 Jonathan Delskey
Jr
21:35
6:58
71
Vaughn Peoples-Hob
Sr
21:36
6:58
73
Hunter Fortier
So
22:08
7:08
84
Amir Johnson
Sr
22:49
7:21
107
William Morin
Fr
23:27
7:34
114
Aron Kiehne
So
23:49
7:41
118
Matthew Nesheiwat
Fr
23:53
7:42
121
18 Farmington
16-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:41
112:16
22:27
7:15
474 Sanjay Patel
Fr
21:09
6:49
55
Bryce Musick
Jr
22:45
7:20
102
Eoin Chekas
Jr
22:46
7:21
104
John Rutherford
So
22:46
7:21
105
Griffin Willet
Sr
22:49
7:22
108
Winkel Derek
Fr
24:02
7:45
127
Sanjay Kartik
So
24:07
7:47
129
19 Bristol Eastern
14-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:57
117:44
23:33
7:36
556 Dylan Prince
Fr
20:52
6:44
46
Ben Kozikowski
So
23:25
7:33
113
Brendan Tartarelli
Fr
24:01
7:45
125
Stefan McCorriston
Fr
24:36
7:56
135
Thomas Kish
So
24:49
8:00
137
Blake Emerson
Fr
25:44
8:18
140
Joshua Moore
Sr
26:28
8:32
144
20 Plainville
22-20-21-21-20
Gap: 4:58
128:12
25:38
8:16
662 Matt Morneault
Sr
22:42
7:19
100
Matt Kuczynko
Jr
23:53
7:42
120
Joel Appiah
So
26:43
8:37
145
Jacob Stanczwkiewz
Sr
27:14
8:47
147
Jacob Morneault
Fr
27:40
8:56
150
Jonah Winkleman
Jr
31:29
10:09
155




21 New Britain
21-21-20-20-21
Gap: 10:59
132:12
26:26
8:32
663 Tomas Portillo
Jr
22:27
7:14
92
Emanuel Resto Argu
Sr
24:13
7:49
132
Aiden Ocasio
-
24:33
7:55
134
Cameron Catlett
Fr
27:34
8:54
149
Adrian Resto
Fr
33:25
10:47
156
Jermaine Morgan
So
41:01
13:14
160




22 Maloney
20-22-22-22-22
Gap: 18:30
151:07
30:13
9:45
694 Robert Blount
Fr
22:18
7:11
89
Riley Kogut
Fr
25:53
8:21
141
Kaleb Salinas Mejias
Fr
27:21
8:49
148
Aziz Nazari
Jr
34:47
11:13
157
Sean Aitken
Jr
40:48
13:10
159








23 Middletown (CT)
24-24-24-23-23
Gap: 2:18
126:49
25:22
8:11
695 Andrew Dunn
Fr
24:28
7:54
133
Matthew Olerud
Jr
24:45
7:59
136
Ryan Fitting
So
24:51
8:01
138
Nathan Yandell
Fr
25:58
8:23
142
Eric Long
Sr
26:46
8:38
146
Brian Barrios
Jr
29:03
9:22
152
Dante Mazzotta
Sr
30:42
9:54
154
24 Bulkeley
23-23-23-23-24
Gap: 12:50
142:09
28:26
9:10
707 Halimou Nalergou
Jr
23:46
7:40
117
Louis Sulsona
So
24:03
7:46
128
Angel Torres
So
28:32
9:12
151
Xavier Rivera
Fr
29:11
9:25
153
Jaciel Torres
Fr
36:36
11:49
158








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
92:57
18:35
6:00
15 Jonathan Pincus
So
18:31
5:58
1
Nicholas Peterson
Sr
18:33
5:59
2
Jonathan York
So
18:36
6:00
3
Frankie Dewander
So
18:38
6:01
4
Apurv Manjreker
Jr
18:38
6:01
5
Uri Noiman
Jr
18:46
6:03
6
David Gardner
Sr
19:05
6:09
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Avon
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
105:42
21:08
6:49
76 Ian McLaughlin
Jr
20:45
6:42
9
Nick Chadha
Sr
20:49
6:43
10
Reed Krodel
Jr
21:18
6:52
16
Teja Lakamraju
So
21:22
6:54
19
Travis Lord
Sr
21:28
6:55
22
Sean Ronzello
Sr
21:40
6:59
25
Leo Frankum
Jr
22:27
7:14
36
3 RHAM
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
106:36
21:19
6:53
92 Brody Kopp
So
20:51
6:44
11
Jack Olbrias
Fr
20:59
6:46
12
Eli Spinelli
Fr
21:15
6:51
14
Hudson Visco
So
21:43
7:00
26
Julius Totten
Jr
21:48
7:02
29
Jeremy Devine
Jr
22:16
7:11
33
Kyle Currier
Sr
22:40
7:19
41
4 Conard
6-6-4-4-4
Gap: 0:54
107:39
21:32
6:57
107 Andrew Savage
Sr
21:16
6:52
15
Beau Bacon
Sr
21:19
6:52
17
Arran Milne
So
21:23
6:54
20
Chinmay Bhatt
Sr
21:31
6:56
23
Evan Lawrence
So
22:10
7:09
32
Gregory Himmelstein
Jr
22:44
7:20
43
Jeffrey Hubbard
Sr
23:00
7:25
51
5 Glastonbury
2-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:33
108:24
21:41
7:00
132 Ben Yalof
Jr
20:33
6:38
8
Jason Zhou
Sr
21:26
6:55
21
Caleb Leon
Fr
21:32
6:57
24
James Amirault
So
21:46
7:01
27
Dylan Vincelette
So
23:06
7:27
52
Evan Don Francisco
So
23:07
7:27
53
Joseph Chan
Fr
23:42
7:39
59
6 South Windsor
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:51
111:33
22:19
7:12
174 Zain Lockandwalla
So
21:55
7:04
30
Nathan Grilli
Jr
22:09
7:09
31
Benjamin LeBlanc
So
22:22
7:13
34
Nivaen Girtharan
Fr
22:22
7:13
35
Kyle Polombizio
Jr
22:45
7:20
44
Quinn Amenta
So
22:48
7:21
46
Kevin Joseph
So
22:51
7:22
47
7 Tolland
5-5-6-7-7
Gap: 4:14
114:41
22:56
7:24
236 Justin Pavlov
Jr
21:05
6:48
13
Noah Gallagher
Jr
21:21
6:53
18
Kaleb Daun
So
23:18
7:31
55
Connor Broderick
Jr
23:39
7:38
57
Andrew Shelby
Jr
25:19
8:10
93








8 Lewis Mills
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:10
114:59
23:00
7:25
244 Jacob Larson
Fr
21:48
7:02
28
Anthony Weems
Jr
22:28
7:15
37
Derek Calabro
Sr
22:48
7:21
45
Jordan Michaud
Jr
23:57
7:43
66
Thomas Brzoska
So
23:58
7:44
68
Ian Markowich
Jr
24:27
7:53
82
Preston Ferraro
Fr
24:48
8:00
86
9 Wethersfield
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:34
116:00
23:12
7:29
261 Ryan Carlson
Jr
22:33
7:16
38
Noah Torrance
So
22:43
7:20
42
Oliver Geiss
So
22:55
7:24
49
Owen Powers
Jr
23:44
7:39
60
Liam Willard
Fr
24:07
7:47
72
Jack Doshi
So
24:17
7:50
77
Colin Murray
Fr
24:18
7:50
79
10 E.O. Smith
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:29
116:59
23:24
7:33
278 Spencer Slayton
Fr
22:40
7:19
40
Aiden Spruell
Fr
22:52
7:23
48
Tyler Storrs
Fr
23:36
7:37
56
Youngjin Park
Sr
23:42
7:39
58
Aedan Riordan
Fr
24:09
7:47
76
Austin Crim
Jr
25:29
8:13
94
Connor Maclure
Fr
29:59
9:40
113
11 Southington
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:04
121:25
24:17
7:50
360 Jordan Hallett
Jr
22:39
7:18
39
Jackson Pugliese
So
22:58
7:25
50
Greg Dunne
Jr
24:21
7:51
80
Adrian Cieslak
Fr
24:44
7:59
85
Logan Schmidt
Fr
26:43
8:37
106
Edwin Pomaquiza-Pe
Fr
31:01
10:00
114




12 Newington
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:07
121:16
24:15
7:49
362 Kristijan Zvonarek
Jr
23:10
7:28
54
Jonah Borrup
Sr
23:51
7:42
63
Eli Johnson
So
23:53
7:42
64
Ethan Roberts
Sr
25:05
8:05
89
Christian Yzaguirre
So
25:17
8:09
92
Dylan Anctil
So
25:47
8:19
97
Kyle Saindon
Jr
25:57
8:22
99
13 Windsor
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:48
121:02
24:12
7:49
365 Aron Kiehne
So
23:49
7:41
62
Matthew Nesheiwat
Fr
23:53
7:42
65
Ryan Cramer
Sr
24:06
7:46
71
James Dauphinais
Sr
24:36
7:56
83
Ryan Giannetti
Sr
24:37
7:56
84
Sebastian Gaudiosi
Jr
24:50
8:01
87
Keegan Conliffe
So
28:42
9:16
111
14 Rocky Hill
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:10
121:26
24:17
7:50
377 Alexander Gau
Fr
23:46
7:40
61
Zachary Garrett
Fr
24:01
7:45
69
Devesh Karthik
Jr
24:18
7:50
78
Shoubhit Ravi
Sr
24:25
7:53
81
Will Aube
So
24:56
8:03
88
Anaia Abraham
Fr
25:30
8:14
95
Andrew Falcigno
So
25:56
8:22
98
15 Simsbury
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:59
123:22
24:40
7:58
406 Jihyeon Ko
So
23:58
7:44
67
Marshall Potter
Fr
24:08
7:47
74
Brody Derick
Jr
24:08
7:47
75
Riley Lill
Sr
25:11
8:07
90
Matthew Picoult
So
25:57
8:22
100
William Pearse
Fr
26:08
8:26
101
Jonah Barrows
Fr
26:53
8:40
107
16 Farmington
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:29
126:12
25:14
8:08
440 Winkel Derek
Fr
24:02
7:45
70
Sanjay Kartik
So
24:07
7:47
73
Ben Brickner
Jr
25:13
8:08
91
Jonathan Jean
Sr
26:19
8:29
102
Diego Machado
So
26:31
8:33
104
Mathew Brouker
Sr
26:32
8:33
105
Christopher Smith
So
27:10
8:46
108
17 Bristol Eastern
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:16
136:53
27:23
8:50
530 Blake Emerson
Fr
25:44
8:18
96
Joshua Moore
Sr
26:28
8:32
103
Christopher Serafin
Jr
27:37
8:54
109
Jonathan Casarola
Fr
28:06
9:04
110
Jed Liu
Jr
28:59
9:21
112
Xiong Liu
Sr
36:32
11:47
115




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
95:55
19:11
6:11
15 Uri Noiman
Jr
18:46
6:03
1
David Gardner
Sr
19:05
6:09
2
Jackson Boulter
Sr
19:19
6:14
3
Andrew Shapiro
Sr
19:21
6:14
4
Jack Pastor
Jr
19:25
6:16
5
Mason Shapiro
So
19:26
6:16
6
Nicholas Tagliarini
Sr
19:39
6:20
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Avon
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:53
114:01
22:48
7:21
80 Sean Ronzello
Sr
21:40
6:59
8
Leo Frankum
Jr
22:27
7:14
10
Leonardo Jesson
So
22:53
7:23
16
John Pierangeli
Fr
23:29
7:35
22
Oliver Lojewski
Fr
23:33
7:36
24
Sawyer Hernandez
Sr
23:50
7:41
30
Thomas Young
So
24:59
8:04
42
3 Conard
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:49
115:19
23:04
7:26
89 Gregory Himmelstein
Jr
22:44
7:20
12
Jeffrey Hubbard
Sr
23:00
7:25
17
Joseph Carbone
So
23:01
7:26
18
JoJo Painter
So
23:01
7:26
19
Anton Milne
So
23:33
7:36
23
Michael Weiss
Sr
23:33
7:36
25
Griffin Paulus
Sr
23:57
7:44
32
4 South Windsor
5-4-5-4-4
Gap: 0:56
116:19
23:16
7:30
105 Quinn Amenta
So
22:48
7:21
14
Kevin Joseph
So
22:51
7:22
15
Matthew Bullock
Jr
23:15
7:30
21
Owen Bushman
Sr
23:41
7:38
26
Aarish Kodnaney
Fr
23:44
7:39
29
Joshua Vadavalli
So
23:53
7:42
31
Matthew LeBlanc
So
24:03
7:45
33
5 RHAM
3-3-2-5-5
Gap: 3:38
119:31
23:54
7:43
132 Jeremy Devine
Jr
22:16
7:11
9
Kyle Currier
Sr
22:40
7:19
11
Luke Schomer
Fr
22:47
7:21
13
Benjamin Ryan
Fr
25:54
8:21
49
Adam Lemieux
Sr
25:54
8:21
50








6 Glastonbury
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:18
121:03
24:13
7:49
163 Evan Don Francisco
So
23:07
7:27
20
Joseph Chan
Fr
23:42
7:39
27
Paul Brenton
Fr
23:43
7:39
28
Teddy Corey
Fr
25:06
8:06
43
Raza Malik
Fr
25:25
8:12
45








7 Wethersfield
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:29
122:09
24:26
7:53
181 Jack Doshi
So
24:17
7:50
34
Colin Murray
Fr
24:18
7:50
35
Nikolas Zastawsky
So
24:23
7:52
36
Jackson Moretti
Jr
24:25
7:53
37
Andrew McDonough
Sr
24:46
7:59
39
Jack Kulpa
Sr
24:58
8:03
41
Ryan Conashevik
Fr
25:26
8:12
46
8 Lewis Mills
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:16
127:47
25:33
8:15
226 Ian Markowich
Jr
24:27
7:53
38
Preston Ferraro
Fr
24:48
8:00
40
Alexander Barth
Sr
25:22
8:11
44
Jonathan Curran
Fr
25:28
8:13
47
Joshua Fong
Fr
27:43
8:56
57
John King
So
28:03
9:03
58




9 Newington
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:18
132:32
26:30
8:33
261 Dylan Anctil
So
25:47
8:19
48
Kyle Saindon
Jr
25:57
8:22
51
Eric Sawyer
Jr
26:42
8:37
53
Nate Michaud
Jr
27:02
8:43
54
Clay Taylor
Jr
27:05
8:44
55
Austin Loya
Fr
28:12
9:06
59




10 Farmington
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 6:57
148:30
29:42
9:35
291 Mathew Brouker
Sr
26:32
8:33
52
Christopher Smith
So
27:10
8:46
56
Zachary Beck
Fr
30:38
9:53
60
Matthew Arrango
Fr
30:42
9:54
61
Dhruva Soni
Fr
33:28
10:48
62
Arjun Nair
Jr
33:52
10:55
63




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
98:32
19:42
6:21
15 Mason Shapiro
So
19:26
6:16
1
Nicholas Tagliarini
Sr
19:39
6:20
2
Tommy Boulter
So
19:41
6:21
3
Matthew Zeman
So
19:49
6:24
4
Justin Leopold
Sr
19:58
6:26
5
Heitor Cunha
Sr
19:59
6:27
6
Jake Ludgin
Sr
19:59
6:27
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
121:11
24:14
7:49
61 Michael Weiss
Sr
23:33
7:36
8
Griffin Paulus
Sr
23:57
7:44
11
Ethan Kramer
Jr
24:17
7:50
13
Zachary Goldstein
Fr
24:40
7:57
14
Rasheen Smiley
Jr
24:43
7:58
15
Sam Heller
Sr
24:48
8:00
16
Zachary Haimes
Sr
24:58
8:03
18
3 South Windsor
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:01
124:11
24:50
8:01
88 Joshua Vadavalli
So
23:53
7:42
10
Matthew LeBlanc
So
24:03
7:45
12
Viraj Sikand
Jr
24:54
8:02
17
Samin Wahed
Jr
25:29
8:13
24
Lucas Statz
So
25:53
8:21
25
Almy Moffitt
So
26:13
8:28
27
Akshaj Nadimpali
Fr
27:44
8:57
33
4 Avon
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:06
125:14
25:03
8:05
98 Sawyer Hernandez
Sr
23:50
7:41
9
Thomas Young
So
24:59
8:04
20
Cole MacFaddin
Jr
25:10
8:07
21
Henry Mayer
Fr
25:20
8:10
22
Bryce Krodel
Fr
25:55
8:22
26
Bryce Moretti
Sr
26:23
8:31
29
Ryan Schreibman
Fr
26:44
8:37
30
5 Wethersfield
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:28
131:15
26:15
8:28
133 Jack Kulpa
Sr
24:58
8:03
19
Ryan Conashevik
Fr
25:26
8:12
23
Austin Czarnecki
Sr
26:14
8:28
28
Micah O'Donnell
Sr
27:11
8:46
31
Anthony Moyer
Sr
27:26
8:51
32
Ben Akaratovic
Fr
29:16
9:26
34
Mike Wrona
Fr
29:20
9:28
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
100:15
20:03
6:28
15 Heitor Cunha
Sr
19:59
6:27
1
Jake Ludgin
Sr
19:59
6:27
2
Dylan Albanese
Jr
20:03
6:28
3
Jeremy Baun
So
20:05
6:29
4
Tyler Bach
Sr
20:10
6:30
5
Jason Bach
Sr
20:10
6:30
6
Alex Steinberg
Jr
20:12
6:31
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
127:15
25:27
8:13
50 Sam Heller
Sr
24:48
8:00
8
Zachary Haimes
Sr
24:58
8:03
9
Max Tartaglia
Fr
25:46
8:19
10
Collin Hudson
Fr
25:50
8:20
11
Carlos Irula
Sr
25:53
8:21
12
Joshua Quartey
Sr
26:10
8:26
13
Oliver Goldstein
So
26:43
8:37
15
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 8:23
145:22
29:04
9:23
92 Bryce Moretti
Sr
26:23
8:31
14
Ryan Schreibman
Fr
26:44
8:37
16
Christian Henderson
So
27:33
8:53
17
Evan Keane
Fr
29:56
9:39
20
Harshmit Verman
Fr
34:45
11:13
25
Vikram Chetnani
So
41:28
13:23
26




4 Wethersfield
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:41
150:16
30:03
9:42
103 Ben Akaratovic
Fr
29:16
9:26
18
Mike Wrona
Fr
29:20
9:28
19
Joseph Andino
Fr
29:59
9:40
21
Max Langdon
Sr
30:44
9:55
22
Tristan O'Neil
Fr
30:56
9:59
23
Spencer Cantwell
So
32:38
10:32
24




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
101:28
20:18
6:33
15 Jason Bach
Sr
20:10
6:30
1
Alex Steinberg
Jr
20:12
6:31
2
Andrew Greden
Jr
20:14
6:32
3
Colby Yingling
So
20:21
6:34
4
Desmond Leitz
Sr
20:32
6:37
5
Brendan Panarella
Jr
20:34
6:38
6
Ahmed Mahmoud
So
20:45
6:42
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:59
136:07
27:13
8:47
50 Joshua Quartey
Sr
26:10
8:26
8
Oliver Goldstein
So
26:43
8:37
9
Andrew Messina
Sr
27:16
8:48
10
Tyler Buccilli
So
27:50
8:59
11
Jack Gustafson
Sr
28:09
9:05
12
William Kuhnly
Sr
28:57
9:20
13
Michael Callahan
Fr
30:59
10:00
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
103:43
20:45
6:42
15 Brendan Panarella
Jr
20:34
6:38
1
Ahmed Mahmoud
So
20:45
6:42
2
Howie Lam
So
20:47
6:42
3
Thijs Doot
Fr
20:48
6:42
4
Noah Kallor
Jr
20:50
6:43
5
Sean Zeman
Sr
20:59
6:46
6
Simon Rosenberg
Sr
21:05
6:48
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
106:39
21:20
6:53
15 Sean Zeman
Sr
20:59
6:46
1
Simon Rosenberg
Sr
21:05
6:48
2
Brady Xue
So
21:06
6:48
3
Michael Birmingham
So
21:40
6:59
4
Jude Shauck
So
21:48
7:02
5
Ari Sobel-pressman
So
21:53
7:04
6
Britt Housom
So
22:03
7:07
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
110:54
22:11
7:09
15 Ari Sobel-pressman
So
21:53
7:04
1
Britt Housom
So
22:03
7:07
2
Owen Wang
Fr
22:08
7:08
3
Josh Mayer
So
22:23
7:13
4
Byrce Blodgett
So
22:26
7:14
5
Parth Sampat
Jr
22:32
7:16
6
Tate Faranello
Fr
22:35
7:17
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
114:25
22:53
7:23
15 Parth Sampat
Jr
22:32
7:16
1
Tate Faranello
Fr
22:35
7:17
2
Jack OBrien
Jr
22:54
7:23
3
Jacob Szalewicz
Fr
23:10
7:28
4
Patrick Jensen
Jr
23:13
7:29
5
Pranav Binoj
Sr
23:20
7:32
6
Owen Murphy
So
23:24
7:33
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
117:59
23:36
7:37
15 Pranav Binoj
Sr
23:20
7:32
1
Owen Murphy
So
23:24
7:33
2
Ari Schuyler
Fr
23:39
7:38
3
Cameron Levine
Fr
23:48
7:41
4
Benjamin Johnson
Fr
23:49
7:41
5
Jared Maidman
Sr
23:52
7:42
6
Matthew Connole
Fr
23:53
7:42
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
120:36
24:07
7:47
15 Jared Maidman
Sr
23:52
7:42
1
Matthew Connole
Fr
23:53
7:42
2
Travis Yates
Fr
24:04
7:46
3
Benjamin Bomzer
Sr
24:19
7:51
4
Andrew Chang
Sr
24:29
7:54
5
Jonathan Dixon
So
24:35
7:56
6
Joel Harris
So
24:50
8:01
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
124:30
24:54
8:02
15 Jonathan Dixon
So
24:35
7:56
1
Joel Harris
So
24:50
8:01
2
Niko Poulakos
So
24:58
8:03
3
Ethan Harris
Sr
25:04
8:05
4
Alex Hu
Sr
25:04
8:05
5
Angus Whalen
So
25:04
8:05
6
Matthew Scobbo
Sr
25:17
8:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
126:57
25:23
8:11
15 Angus Whalen
So
25:04
8:05
1
Matthew Scobbo
Sr
25:17
8:09
2
Charles Birbara
So
25:31
8:14
3
Elliott Steinberg
Jr
25:31
8:14
4
Michael Travers
Sr
25:35
8:15
5
Jayden Nguyen
So
25:37
8:16
6
Dovidas Kizevicius
Sr
25:42
8:17
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
128:44
25:45
8:18
15 Jayden Nguyen
So
25:37
8:16
1
Dovidas Kizevicius
Sr
25:42
8:17
2
Mark Kirzon
So
25:43
8:18
3
Yimin Wu
Fr
25:45
8:18
4
Will McCann
Jr
25:57
8:22
5
Gavin Kaminski
Fr
26:16
8:28
6
Bennett Johnson
Fr
26:16
8:28
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 16th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
132:14
26:27
8:32
15 Gavin Kaminski
Fr
26:16
8:28
1
Bennett Johnson
Fr
26:16
8:28
2
Gabriel Garcia
Jr
26:27
8:32
3
Alex Espinoza
So
26:34
8:34
4
Peter Fan
So
26:42
8:37
5
Grayson Rivers
Fr
27:11
8:46
6
Andrew Lurie
Fr
27:14
8:47
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 17th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
137:53
27:35
8:54
15 Grayson Rivers
Fr
27:11
8:46
1
Andrew Lurie
Fr
27:14
8:47
2
Joe Nham
So
27:16
8:48
3
Aaron Lam
Sr
28:05
9:04
4
David Ladieu
So
28:07
9:04
5
Gage Nguyen
Fr
28:52
9:19
6
Marek Knoblauch
Fr
29:10
9:25
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 18th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
148:34
29:43
9:35
15 Gage Nguyen
Fr
28:52
9:19
1
Marek Knoblauch
Fr
29:10
9:25
2
Daniel Do
Fr
30:09
9:44
3
Jonny Dewander
Fr
30:09
9:44
4
William Ni
Jr
30:14
9:45
5
David Do
Sr
30:16
9:46
6
Josh Posner
Fr
30:30
9:50
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 19th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:22
155:54
31:11
10:03
15 David Do
Sr
30:16
9:46
1
Josh Posner
Fr
30:30
9:50
2
Sean Scully
So
30:48
9:56
3
Samuel Emerson
Sr
31:43
10:14
4
William Ribando
Fr
32:37
10:31
5
Carden Zeng
Fr
32:50
10:35
6
Jayden Lin
Fr
34:17
11:04
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 20th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:19
178:07
35:37
11:30
15 Carden Zeng
Fr
32:50
10:35
1
Jayden Lin
Fr
34:17
11:04
2
Joseph Landino
Fr
36:45
11:51
3
Yaser Yusuf
Fr
37:07
11:58
4
Edison Chen
So
37:09
11:59
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.