Hall High School Results from the CCC Championships at Wickham Park on 10/19/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Glassman Jr JV 28:16.36 9:07 3.1 513/577 83/95 90/102 1/1 25:56 26:08 25:56 25:12
Adam Hanlon Fr JV 23:53.07 7:42 3.1 283/577 49/95 56/102 1/2 23:20
Aidan Kaminer Jr JV 22:28.81 7:15 3.1 181/577 38/95 45/102 1/2 24:35
(2:06,8.5)
22:28 22:28 22:00 You ROCK! (LY)
Alexander Carducci Fr JV 29:06.47 9:23 3.1 536/577 87/95 94/102 1/1 30:11
(1:04,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alexander Walshaw Sr JV 26:08.93 8:26 3.1 433/577 70/95 77/102 1/1 22:10
Andrew Kahn Sr JV 25:39.85 8:17 3.1 404/577 67/95 74/102 1/1 24:15 27:35
(1:55,7.0)
24:15 23:42 You ROCK! (LR)
Andrew Liew Jr JV 24:54.33 8:02 3.1 351/577 57/95 64/102 1/1 24:29 24:15 24:15 23:13
Andrew Oh Sr JV 42:31.37 13:43 3.1 577/577 95/95 102/102 1/1 35:32 35:32 35:32 35:32
Andrew Weiss Fr JV 26:14.77 8:28 3.1 439/577 71/95 78/102 1/1 26:22
(0:07,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Angel Rivera Sanchez Fr JV 31:20.33 10:07 3.1 560/577 91/95 98/102 1/1
Austin Blodgett So JV 19:39.67 6:21 3.1 24/577 10/95 17/102 1/21 21:12
(1:32,7.2)
19:05 19:05 18:41 You ROCK! (LY)
Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn So JV 26:24.34 8:31 3.1 449/577 74/95 81/102 1/1 28:01
(1:36,5.7)
26:44
(0:20,1.2)
26:44
(0:20,1.2)
26:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ben Connole So JV 26:21.48 8:30 3.1 446/577 73/95 80/102 1/1 26:31
(0:10,0.6)
26:31
(0:10,0.6)
24:16 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Benjamin Foxman So JV 20:58.63 6:46 3.1 86/577 26/95 33/102 1/4 20:48 20:52 20:48 20:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Benton Webersen So JV 19:43.91 6:22 3.1 31/577 14/95 21/102 1/17 19:40 19:22 19:22 18:44
Boden Whalen So JV 21:58 7:05 3.1 149/577 34/95 41/102 1/2 23:10
(1:12,5.2)
22:09
(0:11,0.8)
22:09
(0:11,0.8)
22:09
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Brandon Wolmer Fr JV 34:35.75 11:10 3.1 574/577 94/95 101/102 1/1 34:40
(0:04,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brennan Mitchell Sr JV 19:43.85 6:22 3.1 30/577 13/95 20/102 1/18 19:06 19:19 19:06 18:26
Brian Pervere Fr JV 23:18 7:31 3.1 244/577 43/95 50/102 1/2 21:23
Bryant Duong So JV 24:32.79 7:55 3.1 327/577 55/95 62/102 1/2 24:57
(0:24,1.6)
27:15
(2:42,9.9)
24:57
(0:24,1.6)
23:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Caleb Burr Fr JV 23:56.21 7:43 3.1 289/577 51/95 58/102 1/2 22:51
Cameron Tripp Sr JV 20:12.18 6:31 3.1 50/577 21/95 28/102 1/12 20:01 19:32 19:32 19:08
Carl Nicklas So JV 25:26.15 8:12 3.1 386/577 62/95 69/102 1/1 25:30
(0:04,0.3)
24:36 24:36 24:06 You ROCK! (LY)
Charlie Lage Sr JV 26:34.94 8:34 3.1 455/577 75/95 82/102 1/1 24:44 25:03 23:30 22:44
Chase Rose-hollis Jr JV 30:21.68 9:48 3.1 552/577 88/95 95/102 1/1 29:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
Connor Blodgett Sr JV 20:10.54 6:30 3.1 49/577 20/95 27/102 1/14 19:27 19:56 19:27 19:21
Dale Yu Sr JV 27:26.99 8:51 3.1 488/577 82/95 89/102 1/1 25:05 25:05 25:05 24:55
David Chen So JV 27:08.94 8:45 3.1 469/577 79/95 86/102 1/1 25:04
Dylan Landau Jr JV 19:49.2 6:24 3.1 38/577 17/95 24/102 1/16 19:46 19:53
(0:04,0.3)
19:46 19:46 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Dylan Rendon So V 17:39.4 5:42 3.1 19/207 4/7 4/102 1/31 18:54
(1:14,6.5)
17:12 17:12 17:04 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Edward Coursey Fr JV 25:12.68 8:08 3.1 368/577 60/95 67/102 1/1 26:20
(1:08,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Eric Zeiberg Jr JV 19:59.22 6:27 3.1 44/577 18/95 25/102 1/16 21:09
(1:09,5.5)
19:58 19:58 19:18 You ROCK! (LY)
Ethan Hixson Sr JV 19:06.67 6:10 3.1 8/577 5/95 12/102 1/27 21:55
(2:49,12.8)
19:10
(0:03,0.3)
19:10
(0:03,0.3)
18:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ethan Penn So JV 20:18.22 6:33 3.1 53/577 22/95 29/102 1/10 23:09
(2:51,12.3)
20:51
(0:33,2.6)
20:51
(0:33,2.6)
19:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Evan Holmes Jr JV 21:35.78 6:58 3.1 126/577 30/95 37/102 1/3 23:23
(1:47,7.6)
21:04 21:04 20:15 You ROCK! (LY)
Gavin Gray So JV 27:02.84 8:43 3.1 464/577 78/95 85/102 1/1 28:01
(0:58,3.4)
26:40 26:40 26:40 You ROCK! (LY)
Gus Murchie Jr JV 19:25.08 6:16 3.1 16/577 8/95 15/102 1/23 21:45
(2:20,10.7)
19:36
(0:11,0.9)
19:36
(0:11,0.9)
18:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jackson Grady Fr JV 20:41.6 6:41 3.1 75/577 25/95 32/102 1/5 20:03
Jacob Mason Jr JV 21:22.28 6:54 3.1 108/577 28/95 35/102 1/4 22:43
(1:21,5.9)
21:52
(0:30,2.3)
21:27
(0:05,0.4)
21:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Jacob Steinberg So JV 20:20.78 6:34 3.1 56/577 23/95 30/102 1/8 22:03
(1:42,7.7)
20:34
(0:13,1.1)
20:34
(0:13,1.1)
19:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jake Martin Jr JV 27:01.15 8:43 3.1 463/577 77/95 84/102 1/1 26:30 26:30 26:30 23:43
Jake Rocheleau Jr V 17:50.09 5:45 3.1 25/207 7/7 7/102 1/22 18:01
(0:11,1.0)
17:20 17:20 17:12 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
James Marks So JV 19:28.47 6:17 3.1 19/577 9/95 16/102 1/22 21:14
(1:46,8.3)
19:26 19:26 19:02 You ROCK! (LY)
Jeffrey Beach Sr JV 22:00.13 7:06 3.1 152/577 35/95 42/102 1/2 24:10
(2:10,9.0)
24:16
(2:16,9.3)
24:10
(2:10,9.0)
22:04
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jeremy Zetoff Fr JV 31:01.65 10:01 3.1 556/577 89/95 96/102 1/1 28:27
Joe Kitz Jr JV 19:42.95 6:22 3.1 29/577 12/95 19/102 1/18 19:46
(0:03,0.3)
20:03
(0:20,1.7)
19:25 19:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Joey Snider Fr JV 25:05.93 8:06 3.1 363/577 58/95 65/102 1/1 23:50
John Kozak Jr JV 21:34.7 6:58 3.1 124/577 29/95 36/102 1/3 20:52
John Robinson Sr JV 18:36.53 6:00 3.1 4/577 3/95 10/102 1/27 19:36
(0:59,5.0)
17:53 17:53 17:53 You ROCK! (LY)
Jon Schwartz Fr JV 21:53.53 7:04 3.1 143/577 32/95 39/102 1/2 22:15
(0:21,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jonathan Peikes Sr JV 23:43.38 7:39 3.1 267/577 46/95 53/102 1/2 25:11
(1:27,5.8)
24:13
(0:30,2.0)
21:09 21:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Josh Wolmer Jr JV 27:15.73 8:48 3.1 481/577 81/95 88/102 1/1 27:35
(0:20,1.2)
26:52 26:52 26:52 You ROCK! (LY)
Joshua Fernandes So JV 19:10.66 6:11 3.1 10/577 7/95 14/102 1/26 21:34
(2:23,11.1)
19:31
(0:20,1.7)
19:31
(0:20,1.7)
19:31
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Juwan Givens Sr JV 34:33 11:09 3.1 573/577 93/95 100/102 1/1 47:22
(12:49,27.1)
47:22
(12:49,27.1)
47:22
(12:49,27.1)
33:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kory Powell Sr JV 18:40.84 6:02 3.1 5/577 4/95 11/102 1/27 18:42
(0:01,0.1)
18:34 18:34 17:56 You ROCK! (LY)
Luke Alvarez Fr JV 23:54.16 7:43 3.1 286/577 50/95 57/102 1/2 23:21
Mack Reynolds So V 17:41.73 5:42 3.1 21/207 5/7 5/102 1/31 18:21
(0:40,3.6)
18:07
(0:25,2.3)
18:07
(0:25,2.3)
17:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Mateo Maturana So JV 26:18.95 8:29 3.1 443/577 72/95 79/102 1/1 25:42 25:42 24:49
Matthew Berson Sr JV 25:41.97 8:17 3.1 407/577 68/95 75/102 1/1 24:50 26:25
(0:43,2.7)
24:42 22:52 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Matthew Dunlap Jr JV 28:50.13 9:18 3.1 528/577 86/95 93/102 1/1 28:53
(0:03,0.2)
28:53
(0:03,0.2)
28:12 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Matthew Graulich Jr JV 25:38.26 8:16 3.1 400/577 66/95 73/102 1/1 25:20 24:47 24:47 24:31
Matthew Keeley So JV 22:59.54 7:25 3.1 218/577 42/95 49/102 1/2 21:13 21:13 21:13 20:50
Matthew Thomas So JV 19:48.22 6:23 3.1 37/577 16/95 23/102 1/16 19:28 19:28 19:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Max Harris So JV 21:00.08 6:46 3.1 89/577 27/95 34/102 1/4 23:36
(2:36,11.0)
20:56 20:56 20:56 You ROCK! (LY)
Michael Cherny Fr JV 24:28.06 7:54 3.1 323/577 54/95 61/102 1/2 24:09
Miles Aronow Jr V 17:44.67 5:43 3.1 22/207 6/7 6/102 1/29 18:07
(0:22,2.0)
17:34 17:34 17:34 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Miller Anderson So V 17:04.51 5:30 3.1 5/207 2/7 2/102 1/31 18:20
(1:16,6.9)
17:05
(0:00,0.0)
17:05
(0:00,0.0)
17:05
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mitchell Palczewski So JV 26:49.73 8:39 3.1 458/577 76/95 83/102 1/1 27:12
(0:22,1.4)
27:12
(0:22,1.4)
26:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nathan Campbell Fr JV 23:44.13 7:39 3.1 269/577 47/95 54/102 1/2 24:08
(0:24,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nathan Graber-Lipperman Sr JV 22:44.28 7:20 3.1 202/577 41/95 48/102 1/2 23:02
(0:18,1.3)
21:53 21:27 21:26 You ROCK! (LY)
Nathan Miller Fr JV 23:22.16 7:32 3.1 249/577 44/95 51/102 1/2 23:15
Niall Rodgers Jr JV 24:04.78 7:46 3.1 299/577 52/95 59/102 1/2 22:36 23:09 22:36 22:12
Noah Silverman Jr JV 21:56.72 7:05 3.1 148/577 33/95 40/102 1/2 21:20
Noah Sobel-pressman Sr JV 25:11.82 8:08 3.1 367/577 59/95 66/102 1/1 24:51 24:33 24:33 24:33
Noel Fagan Fr JV 22:08.7 7:09 3.1 161/577 37/95 44/102 1/2 21:37
Oliver Anderson Sr JV 19:42.8 6:22 3.1 28/577 11/95 18/102 1/20 19:50
(0:07,0.6)
19:35 19:26 18:57 You ROCK! (LY)
Patrick Daly Jr JV 18:27.76 5:57 3.1 2/577 2/95 9/102 1/29 19:03
(0:35,3.1)
18:14 18:14 18:11 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Patrick Keith So V 17:32.67 5:40 3.1 13/207 3/7 3/102 3/31 18:19
(0:46,4.2)
17:23 17:23 17:17 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Patrick O'keefe Sr JV 22:35.52 7:17 3.1 185/577 40/95 47/102 1/2 23:16
(0:40,2.9)
22:30 22:30 22:10 You ROCK! (LY)
Patrick Skwiot Sr JV 19:09.75 6:11 3.1 9/577 6/95 13/102 1/26 19:55
(0:45,3.8)
19:11
(0:01,0.1)
19:11
(0:01,0.1)
18:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Paul Chavey So JV 20:00.19 6:27 3.1 46/577 19/95 26/102 1/15 20:30
(0:29,2.4)
19:22 19:22 19:08 You ROCK! (LY)
Ryan Rocheleau Sr JV 19:46.96 6:23 3.1 34/577 15/95 22/102 1/17 19:40 19:15 19:15 18:29
Samuel Hamad Jr JV 25:24.64 8:12 3.1 384/577 61/95 68/102 1/1 26:31
(1:06,4.2)
24:18 24:18 23:53 You ROCK! (LY)
Samuel Kursman So JV 32:52.84 10:36 3.1 566/577 92/95 99/102 1/1 31:22 31:51 31:22 29:28
Samuel Makarewicz Fr JV 24:36.24 7:56 3.1 331/577 56/95 63/102 1/1 24:13
Scott Ritter Jr JV 20:21.48 6:34 3.1 57/577 24/95 31/102 1/7 20:34
(0:13,1.0)
19:38 19:38 19:38 You ROCK! (LY)
Seamus Oconnell Fr JV 28:44.18 9:16 3.1 527/577 85/95 92/102 1/1 26:25
Sean Donovan So JV 25:49.78 8:20 3.1 413/577 69/95 76/102 1/1 25:00 25:00 24:48
Seth Heye-Smith So JV 22:06.58 7:08 3.1 159/577 36/95 43/102 1/2 24:39
(2:32,10.3)
22:17
(0:10,0.8)
22:17
(0:10,0.8)
21:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Seth Meisler Sr JV 23:28.05 7:34 3.1 254/577 45/95 52/102 1/2 26:32
(3:04,11.6)
26:32
(3:04,11.6)
26:32
(3:04,11.6)
23:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Stone Reid So JV 25:26.27 8:12 3.1 387/577 63/95 70/102 1/1 25:46
(0:19,1.3)
24:48 24:48 24:48 You ROCK! (LY)
Thomas Zinzarella Sr JV 27:10.68 8:46 3.1 472/577 80/95 87/102 1/1 29:04
(1:53,6.5)
29:04
(1:53,6.5)
29:04
(1:53,6.5)
26:19 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tom Kuriakose Fr JV 28:43.47 9:16 3.1 526/577 84/95 91/102 1/1 26:33
Tommy O'Gorman Sr JV 17:51.95 5:46 3.1 1/577 1/95 8/102 1/30 18:46
(0:54,4.8)
18:05
(0:13,1.2)
18:05
(0:13,1.2)
17:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Trevor Dease Fr JV 31:17.77 10:06 3.1 559/577 90/95 97/102 1/1 31:08
Trey Cormier So V 16:58.33 5:28 3.1 2/207 1/7 1/102 2/32 17:49
(0:51,4.8)
16:53 16:53 16:27 You ROCK! (LY)
Will Hutensky So JV 25:33.22 8:15 3.1 394/577 65/95 72/102 1/1 24:33 25:09 24:33 23:45
Xavier Depestre Jr JV 23:48.28 7:41 3.1 276/577 48/95 55/102 1/2 25:00
(1:11,4.8)
24:31
(0:43,2.9)
24:31
(0:43,2.9)
23:07 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Yoav Raichelson So JV 24:19.43 7:51 3.1 317/577 53/95 60/102 1/2 23:53
Yusuf Malik Sr JV 22:32.74 7:16 3.1 183/577 39/95 46/102 1/2 24:44
(2:11,8.9)
22:23 22:23 21:34 You ROCK! (LY)
Zachary Goldberg So JV 21:43.58 7:01 3.1 132/577 31/95 38/102 1/3 23:14
(1:30,6.5)
21:30 21:30 21:30 You ROCK! (LY)
Zack Martin Fr JV 25:31.84 8:14 3.1 392/577 64/95 71/102 1/1 24:53
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/31 86:57
0:43
3.1 5:37 5:28 5:42 60 5:37 89:55
(2:58,3.3)
85:44 82:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Trey Cormier (2), Miller Anderson (5), Patrick Keith (13), Dylan Rendon (19), Mack Reynolds (21)
JV 1st 5 1/27 92:44
1:15
3.1 5:59 5:46 6:10 20 5:59 93:03
(0:19,0.3)
90:53 90:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Tommy O'Gorman (1), Patrick Daly (2), John Robinson (4), Kory Powell (5), Ethan Hixson (8)
JV 2nd 5 1/21 96:54
0:30
3.1 6:15 6:11 6:21 15 6:15 96:38 96:00 96:00 Patrick Skwiot (1), Joshua Fernandes (2), Gus Murchie (3), James Marks (4), Austin Blodgett (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/17 98:40
0:04
3.1 6:22 6:22 6:23 15 6:22 98:31 97:09 97:09 Oliver Anderson (1), Joe Kitz (2), Brennan Mitchell (3), Benton Webersen (4), Ryan Rocheleau (5)
JV 4th 5 1/14 99:47
0:22
3.1 6:26 6:23 6:30 15 6:26 100:30
(0:43,0.7)
98:14 98:14 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Matthew Thomas (1), Dylan Landau (2), Eric Zeiberg (3), Paul Chavey (4), Connor Blodgett (5)
JV 5th 5 1/5 101:54
0:29
3.1 6:34 6:31 6:41 15 6:34 103:37
(1:42,1.6)
101:22 101:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Cameron Tripp (1), Ethan Penn (2), Jacob Steinberg (3), Scott Ritter (4), Jackson Grady (5)
JV 6th 5 1/3 106:31
0:37
3.1 6:52 6:46 6:58 15 6:52 105:46 106:14 105:46 Benjamin Foxman (1), Max Harris (2), Jacob Mason (3), John Kozak (4), Evan Holmes (5)
JV 7th 5 1/2 109:32
0:17
3.1 7:04 7:01 7:06 15 7:04 108:01 111:10
(1:38,1.5)
108:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Zachary Goldberg (1), Jon Schwartz (2), Noah Silverman (3), Boden Whalen (4), Jeffrey Beach (5)
JV 8th 5 1/2 111:52
0:29
3.1 7:13 7:08 7:17 15 7:13 111:00 118:23
(6:31,5.5)
111:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Seth Heye-Smith (1), Noel Fagan (2), Aidan Kaminer (3), Yusuf Malik (4), Patrick O'keefe (5)
JV 9th 5 1/2 115:52
0:44
3.1 7:29 7:20 7:34 15 7:29 112:38 122:45
(6:53,5.6)
112:38 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Nathan Graber-Lipperman (1), Matthew Keeley (2), Brian Pervere (3), Nathan Miller (4), Seth Meisler (5)
JV 10th 5 1/2 119:03
0:11
3.1 7:41 7:39 7:43 15 7:41 115:51 125:42
(6:39,5.3)
115:51 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jonathan Peikes (1), Nathan Campbell (2), Xavier Depestre (3), Adam Hanlon (4), Luke Alvarez (5)
JV 11th 5 1/2 121:21
0:37
3.1 7:50 7:43 7:55 15 7:50 118:20 132:28
(11:07,8.4)
118:20 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Caleb Burr (1), Niall Rodgers (2), Yoav Raichelson (3), Michael Cherny (4), Bryant Duong (5)
JV 12th 5 1/1 125:01
0:36
3.1 8:04 7:56 8:08 15 8:04 122:08 137:47
(12:46,9.3)
122:08 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Samuel Makarewicz (1), Andrew Liew (2), Joey Snider (3), Noah Sobel-pressman (4), Edward Coursey (5)
JV 13th 5 1/1 127:22
0:09
3.1 8:13 8:12 8:15 15 8:13 123:15 123:15 123:15 Samuel Hamad (1), Carl Nicklas (2), Stone Reid (3), Zack Martin (4), Will Hutensky (5)
JV 14th 5 1/1 128:59
0:31
3.1 8:19 8:16 8:26 15 8:19 124:43 124:43 124:43 Matthew Graulich (1), Andrew Kahn (2), Matthew Berson (3), Sean Donovan (4), Alexander Walshaw (5)
JV 15th 5 1/1 131:54
0:20
3.1 8:31 8:28 8:34 15 8:31 127:43 127:43 127:43 Andrew Weiss (1), Mateo Maturana (2), Ben Connole (3), Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn (4), Charlie Lage (5)
JV 16th 5 1/1 135:13
0:21
3.1 8:43 8:39 8:46 15 8:43 132:48 132:48 132:48 Mitchell Palczewski (1), Jake Martin (2), Gavin Gray (3), David Chen (4), Thomas Zinzarella (5)
JV 17th 5 1/1 140:27
1:28
3.1 9:04 8:48 9:16 15 9:04 144:02
(3:35,2.5)
144:02
(3:35,2.5)
144:02
(3:35,2.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Josh Wolmer (1), Dale Yu (2), Adam Glassman (3), Tom Kuriakose (4), Seamus Oconnell (5)
JV 18th 5 1/1 150:38
2:28
3.1 9:43 9:18 10:06 15 9:43 Matthew Dunlap (1), Alexander Carducci (2), Chase Rose-hollis (3), Jeremy Zetoff (4), Trevor Dease (5)
JV 19th 5 1/1 175:53
11:11
3.1 11:21 10:07 13:43 15 11:21 Angel Rivera Sanchez (1), Samuel Kursman (2), Juwan Givens (3), Brandon Wolmer (4), Andrew Oh (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joe Pearl Jr Manchester 16:34.83 5:21
2 Trey Cormier So Hall High School 16:58.33 5:28 1/7 1/102 2/32 17:49
(0:51)
16:53 16:53 You ROCK! (LY)
3 Josh Bedard Sr Tolland 17:00.42 5:29
4 Chris Reeves Sr Glastonbury 17:01.72 5:30
5 Miller Anderson So Hall High School 17:04.51 5:30 2/7 2/102 1/31 18:20
(1:16)
17:05
(0:00)
17:05
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Evan Kennedy Jr East Catholic 17:05.68 5:31
7 Heath Olivieri So East Catholic 17:13.66 5:33
8 Solomon Davis Jr Simsbury 17:20 5:35
9 Cooper Shifrin Jr East Catholic 17:20.94 5:36
10 Killian Mcnamee Fr Tolland 17:26.35 5:38
11 Mark Murdy Sr Southington 17:27.3 5:38
12 Stephen Sutton So Tolland 17:29.84 5:39
13 Patrick Keith So Hall High School 17:32.67 5:40 3/7 3/102 3/31 18:19
(0:46)
17:23 17:23 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
14 Chris Dency Sr Glastonbury 17:33.06 5:40
15 Michael Kokines Sr Simsbury 17:34.94 5:40
16 Sam Wilcox So Glastonbury 17:35.65 5:41
17 Tim Rowe Jr Manchester 17:37.3 5:41
18 Jalen Coleman Sr Middletown 17:37.91 5:41
19 Dylan Rendon So Hall High School 17:39.4 5:42 4/7 4/102 1/31 18:54
(1:14)
17:12 17:12 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
20 Zach Bortoff Sr Avon 17:39.66 5:42
21 Mack Reynolds So Hall High School 17:41.73 5:42 5/7 5/102 1/31 18:21
(0:40)
18:07
(0:25)
18:07
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Miles Aronow Jr Hall High School 17:44.67 5:43 6/7 6/102 1/29 18:07
(0:22)
17:34 17:34 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
23 Thomas Kropp Sr Manchester 17:47.34 5:44
24 Thomas Doyle Sr Newington 17:48.58 5:45
25 Jake Rocheleau Jr Hall High School 17:50.09 5:45 7/7 7/102 1/22 18:01
(0:11)
17:20 17:20 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
26 Orkan Olgac Sr E.O. Smith 17:51.97 5:46
27 Jacob Smith Fr Glastonbury 17:53.91 5:46
28 Matthew Gutierrez Sr Simsbury 17:55.7 5:47
29 Peter Crowley Sr East Catholic 17:56.58 5:47
30 Samuel Nanni Sr Conard 17:58.37 5:48
31 Tom Murdy Sr Southington 17:59.3 5:48
32 Stefano Mazzeo Jr Middletown 18:00.17 5:48
33 Matthew Roy Jr Bristol Central 18:03.7 5:50
34 David Hatch Jr Tolland 18:03.98 5:50
35 Michael Ahern Sr Middletown 18:06.51 5:50
36 Finn Morrison Jr E.O. Smith 18:07.47 5:51
37 Yankarlos Diaz So Manchester 18:09.3 5:51
38 Jack Stokesbury Jr Avon 18:12.28 5:52
39 Jason Oostendorp Jr Rocky Hill 18:13.73 5:53
40 Cole Mcnamara So Plainville 18:14.5 5:53
41 Nolan Alexander So Tolland 18:15.68 5:53
42 Matthew Miller Sr East Catholic 18:16.13 5:54
43 Conner Leone Jr Southington 18:18.43 5:54
44 Jonathan Hernandez Sr Avon 18:20.84 5:55
45 Alec Sauter Fr Tolland 18:21.43 5:55
46 Matthew Bourque Fr Enfield 18:25.88 5:57
47 Sean Mccarty Sr Windsor 18:27.38 5:57
48 Garrett Tougas Jr Wethersfield 18:30.35 5:58
49 Hayden Rublewski Jr Tolland 18:30.83 5:58
50 Matt Lecky So Middletown 18:32.83 5:59
51 Joe Sciano Jr RHAM 18:33.8 5:59
52 Chris Davis So Glastonbury 18:34.43 5:59
53 Shane Leone Jr Southington 18:35.07 6:00
54 Shamale Rockcliffe Sr East Hartford 18:37.8 6:01
55 Connor Mcnamara So Plainville 18:39.04 6:01
56 Ben Carlson Jr Middletown 18:42.16 6:02
57 Asfar Jamil Sr South Windsor 18:42.85 6:02
58 Cameron Cheyney Sr Rocky Hill 18:45.75 6:03
59 Brian Waterston Sr Northwest Catholic 18:45.85 6:03
60 Harrison Dayton Sr Bristol Eastern 18:46.44 6:03
61 Brian Balkus Sr E.O. Smith 18:47.35 6:04
62 Kyle Smith Jr Manchester 18:47.48 6:04
63 Austen Metsack Sr E.O. Smith 18:47.98 6:04
64 Aiden Toth So Newington 18:50.12 6:05
65 Benjamin Funk Sr Bristol Central 18:50.66 6:05
66 Matt Pazdziora Sr Wethersfield 18:52.01 6:05
67 Ryan Slesinski So Southington 18:53.13 6:06
68 Thomas Stone Fr Glastonbury 18:54.97 6:06
69 Benjamin Armstrong Jr South Windsor 18:58.14 6:07
70 Ethan Arcata Fr Rocky Hill 18:58.39 6:07
71 Jason Marques Sr Newington 18:59.2 6:07
72 Cory Bill So E.O. Smith 19:00 6:08
73 Jack Schmittlein Sr Avon 19:01.08 6:08
74 Devin Flores So Bristol Central 19:02.17 6:08
75 Joseph Lee Sr E.O. Smith 19:03.93 6:09
76 Andrew Mascoli Sr Avon 19:04.28 6:09
77 Brendan Cestari Sr South Windsor 19:05.57 6:10
78 Evan Murdzek So East Hartford 19:06.45 6:10
79 Jeremy Rivera Sr Bulkeley 19:06.74 6:10
80 Jason Goldstein Sr Newington 19:07.52 6:10
81 Bert Goldsnider Sr Plainville 19:08.18 6:10
82 Matthew Remigino Jr Conard 19:08.57 6:11
83 Alec Arnold So Wethersfield 19:08.61 6:11
84 Carter Cobb Jr South Windsor 19:08.92 6:11
85 Calvin Bordick Jr RHAM 19:09.8 6:11
86 Cam Keenan Jr Glastonbury 19:10.31 6:11
87 Derek Lezon Sr South Windsor 19:11.07 6:11
88 Simon Andrews Sr Bristol Central 19:11.2 6:11
89 Griffin Grabowski Sr Wethersfield 19:11.44 6:11
90 Gianni Fanelli So Berlin 19:12.65 6:12
91 Hunter Damon-smith Sr Bristol Central 19:16.75 6:13
92 Jeffrey Hannigan Jr Southington 19:24.11 6:16
93 David Mantese Sr East Catholic 19:24.85 6:16
94 Michael Parzych Fr Berlin 19:25.2 6:16
95 Matt Cantwell Sr Middletown 19:27.65 6:17
96 Timothy Joy Sr Middletown 19:27.67 6:17
97 William Delaney So E.O. Smith 19:28.37 6:17
98 Luke Carroll Jr Conard 19:30.28 6:18
99 Ethan O'farrell Fr Enfield 19:31.09 6:18
100 Michael Stamm So Northwest Catholic 19:31.9 6:18
101 Kenneth Knox Sr Bristol Central 19:33.03 6:18
102 Jonathan Goodman Sr Maloney 19:33.97 6:19
103 Erik Wiegmann Sr Farmington 19:34.75 6:19
104 Ian Sagers So Conard 19:35.54 6:19
105 Zane Beauchamp So Enfield 19:38.31 6:20
106 Brendan Varnum Sr Bristol Central 19:38.91 6:20
107 Aaron Karr So Manchester 19:38.96 6:20
108 Christopher Lemay Sr South Windsor 19:39.76 6:21
109 Peter Reihl Jr RHAM 19:41.13 6:21
110 Alex Curtin Sr Berlin 19:42.92 6:22
111 Marcus Manson Jr Windsor 19:43.86 6:22
112 Michael Dunn Fr Wethersfield 19:44.29 6:22
113 Gabe Walerysiak Sr Rocky Hill 19:46.39 6:23
114 Mihir Gowda So Rocky Hill 19:46.45 6:23
115 Christain Montero So Maloney 19:50.39 6:24
116 Nicholas Klingman Sr Northwest Catholic 19:53.63 6:25
117 Manuel Rivas Jr New Britain 19:54.03 6:25
118 Tyus Swarez So Manchester 19:54.72 6:25
119 Jeremy Ripple Sr Newington 19:55.75 6:26
120 Salvatore Scata Fr Newington 19:57.62 6:26
121 Joseph Bohlke Fr Newington 19:58.21 6:27
122 David Adams Jr Wethersfield 20:01.67 6:28
123 Bryan Buckley Jr Plainville 20:02.04 6:28
124 Noah Lisle Jr Northwest Catholic 20:05.9 6:29
125 Stephen Mcnally So Conard 20:07 6:29
126 Sean O'meara Sr Conard 20:07.6 6:30
127 Ian Albreski So Avon 20:08.93 6:30
128 Aaron Khan So Conard 20:10.13 6:30
129 James Grieco So Berlin 20:11.23 6:31
130 Luke San Juan Jr Plainville 20:12.42 6:31
131 James Potticary Sr RHAM 20:12.59 6:31
132 Aaron Belletsky Jr Northwest Catholic 20:17.5 6:33
133 Henry Patterson Jr Rocky Hill 20:19.24 6:33
134 Skyler Szot Sr Farmington 20:20.01 6:34
135 Jordan Mcmeans Sr Southington 20:21.23 6:34
136 Alex Kanya Jr Northwest Catholic 20:21.93 6:34
137 John Hagan Jr Avon 20:22.26 6:34
138 Mitchell Rakowski Fr Simsbury 20:22.57 6:34
139 Stephen Buden Fr RHAM 20:23.44 6:35
140 Benjamin Saxon Jr South Windsor 20:26.53 6:36
141 Riley Griffiths Jr Simsbury 20:29.75 6:37
142 Ethan Grubelich So Farmington 20:30.36 6:37
143 Justin Norell Sr East Hartford 20:30.44 6:37
144 Sam Lemaire Jr Wethersfield 20:32.18 6:37
145 Max Anderson Jr Enfield 20:33.13 6:38
146 Jimmy Siuta Jr Farmington 20:34.11 6:38
147 Nicholas Parzych Fr Berlin 20:35.22 6:38
148 Ryan Radziewicz Sr Enfield 20:36.55 6:39
149 Romario Chung Sr Bloomfield 20:40.63 6:40
150 Jared Demmons Sr Plainville 20:44.65 6:42
151 Jeff Pelland Sr Farmington 20:46.45 6:42
152 Tom Messier Sr Farmington 20:46.64 6:42
153 Jamie Jeske Jr Bristol Eastern 20:50.1 6:43
154 Harold Mccarty Fr Windsor 20:55.78 6:45
155 Ryan Papagelis Jr Simsbury 21:00.45 6:47
156 Wyatt Doyon Sr Bristol Eastern 21:01.69 6:47
157 Cameron Abbot So Windsor 21:05.88 6:48
158 Brendan Gill Sr Northwest Catholic 21:11.67 6:50
159 Logan Colon Jr Bloomfield 21:12.51 6:50
160 Justin Collins So Rockville 21:14.08 6:51
161 Angel Alvarez Jr Hartford Public 21:14.36 6:51
162 Terrence Wilson Sr Rocky Hill 21:17.12 6:52
163 Caleb Smith Sr RHAM 21:22.38 6:54
164 Darien Figueroa Sr New Britain 21:23.19 6:54
165 Tim Benton So Enfield 21:24.12 6:54
166 Peter Bienasz So Plainville 21:24.51 6:54
167 Logan Zdun So Bristol Eastern 21:30.93 6:56
168 Zachary Giguere So Windsor 21:33.41 6:57
169 Nick Calcavecchia So Farmington 21:36.9 6:58
170 Sergio Rodrigues Sr New Britain 21:43.59 7:01
171 Shay Cordtsen Jr Rockville 21:46.32 7:01
172 Sean Harrington Jr Windsor 21:46.84 7:02
173 Steven Miano Sr Berlin 21:52.23 7:03
174 Simon Santos So Maloney 21:52.43 7:03
175 Adam Fraiko So Rockville 21:53.46 7:04
176 Shadell Mitchell Jr Rockville 21:55.42 7:04
177 Christian Mulero So Hartford Public 22:10.37 7:09
178 Spencer Santagata Jr Maloney 22:12.21 7:10
179 Devon Plourde Sr Bristol Eastern 22:13.56 7:10
180 Dominic Pulcinella So Maloney 22:16.66 7:11
181 Colin Scheicher So East Hartford 22:20.81 7:13
182 Kyle Nelson Sr RHAM 22:24.11 7:14
183 Zach Martin So Bristol Eastern 22:27.59 7:15
184 Benjamin Levesque So Windsor 22:31.55 7:16
185 Kevin Perez Sr O.H. Platt 22:34.46 7:17
186 Javier Gonzalez Sr Hartford Public 22:34.82 7:17
187 Adam Carter Sr Bristol Eastern 22:38.3 7:18
188 Shemar Simpson Jr Bloomfield 22:44.93 7:20
189 Carlos Villarini Jr New Britain 22:46.44 7:21
190 Khari Steele Sr Bloomfield 22:49.02 7:22
191 Benjamin Maxwell So East Hartford 22:56.94 7:24
192 Noel Aaron Lugo Sr New Britain 23:01.96 7:26
193 Felix Rosario Sr Hartford Public 23:50.7 7:42
194 Zachary Palizza Sr Rockville 23:54.24 7:43
195 Dante Monteque Fr Bloomfield 23:56.7 7:43
196 Gregory Peruti So Maloney 23:57.58 7:44
197 Lucas Boothroyd Fr Rockville 23:58.42 7:44
198 Alex Godek So O.H. Platt 24:21.16 7:51
199 Dominic Oliveri Fr Maloney 24:25.75 7:53
200 Adam Brandt So Rockville 24:36.75 7:56
201 Tyrique Sloane Sr Bloomfield 25:30.92 8:14
202 Carson Coon Jr O.H. Platt 26:02.75 8:24
203 Isaiah Arce So O.H. Platt 26:04.69 8:25
204 Jackson Hills So O.H. Platt 26:04.9 8:25
205 Sriram Ganesh So East Hartford 26:59.33 8:42
206 Davonne Robinson So Hartford Public 27:27.04 8:51
207 Jacob Parker Jr O.H. Platt 27:28.48 8:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
86:57
17:23
5:37
60 Trey Cormier
So
16:58
5:28
2
Miller Anderson
So
17:05
5:30
5
Patrick Keith
So
17:33
5:40
13
Dylan Rendon
So
17:39
5:42
19
Mack Reynolds
So
17:42
5:42
21
Miles Aronow
Jr
17:45
5:43
22
Jake Rocheleau
Jr
17:50
5:45
25
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 East Catholic
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
87:53
17:35
5:40
93 Evan Kennedy
Jr
17:06
5:31
6
Heath Olivieri
So
17:14
5:33
7
Cooper Shifrin
Jr
17:21
5:36
9
Peter Crowley
Sr
17:57
5:47
29
Matthew Miller
Sr
18:16
5:54
42
David Mantese
Sr
19:25
6:16
92




3 Tolland
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
88:16
17:39
5:42
100 Josh Bedard
Sr
17:00
5:29
3
Killian Mcnamee
Fr
17:26
5:38
10
Stephen Sutton
So
17:30
5:39
12
David Hatch
Jr
18:04
5:50
34
Nolan Alexander
So
18:16
5:53
41
Alec Sauter
Fr
18:21
5:55
45
Hayden Rublewski
Jr
18:31
5:58
49
4 Glastonbury
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
88:39
17:44
5:43
113 Chris Reeves
Sr
17:02
5:30
4
Chris Dency
Sr
17:33
5:40
14
Sam Wilcox
So
17:36
5:41
16
Jacob Smith
Fr
17:54
5:46
27
Chris Davis
So
18:34
5:59
52
Thomas Stone
Fr
18:55
6:06
68
Cam Keenan
Jr
19:10
6:11
85
5 Manchester
1-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:13
88:56
17:47
5:44
140 Joe Pearl
Jr
16:35
5:21
1
Tim Rowe
Jr
17:37
5:41
17
Thomas Kropp
Sr
17:47
5:44
23
Yankarlos Diaz
So
18:09
5:51
37
Kyle Smith
Jr
18:47
6:04
62
Aaron Karr
So
19:39
6:20
106
Tyus Swarez
So
19:55
6:25
117
6 Middletown
8-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:04
91:00
18:12
5:52
191 Jalen Coleman
Sr
17:38
5:41
18
Stefano Mazzeo
Jr
18:00
5:48
32
Michael Ahern
Sr
18:07
5:50
35
Matt Lecky
So
18:33
5:59
50
Ben Carlson
Jr
18:42
6:02
56
Matt Cantwell
Sr
19:28
6:17
94
Timothy Joy
Sr
19:28
6:17
95
7 Southington
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:26
91:13
18:15
5:53
205 Mark Murdy
Sr
17:27
5:38
11
Tom Murdy
Sr
17:59
5:48
31
Conner Leone
Jr
18:18
5:54
43
Shane Leone
Jr
18:35
6:00
53
Ryan Slesinski
So
18:53
6:06
67
Jeffrey Hannigan
Jr
19:24
6:16
91
Jordan Mcmeans
Sr
20:21
6:34
134
8 Avon
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:25
92:18
18:28
5:57
251 Zach Bortoff
Sr
17:40
5:42
20
Jack Stokesbury
Jr
18:12
5:52
38
Jonathan Hernandez
Sr
18:21
5:55
44
Jack Schmittlein
Sr
19:01
6:08
73
Andrew Mascoli
Sr
19:04
6:09
76
Ian Albreski
So
20:09
6:30
126
John Hagan
Jr
20:22
6:34
136
9 E.O. Smith
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:08
92:35
18:31
5:58
258 Orkan Olgac
Sr
17:52
5:46
26
Finn Morrison
Jr
18:07
5:51
36
Brian Balkus
Sr
18:47
6:04
61
Austen Metsack
Sr
18:48
6:04
63
Cory Bill
So
19:00
6:08
72
Joseph Lee
Sr
19:04
6:09
75
William Delaney
So
19:28
6:17
96
10 Simsbury
6-6-6-10-10
Gap: 3:10
93:43
18:45
6:03
328 Solomon Davis
Jr
17:20
5:35
8
Michael Kokines
Sr
17:35
5:40
15
Matthew Gutierrez
Sr
17:56
5:47
28
Mitchell Rakowski
Fr
20:23
6:34
137
Riley Griffiths
Jr
20:30
6:37
140
Ryan Papagelis
Jr
21:00
6:47
154




11 Bristol Central
13-14-13-12-11
Gap: 1:13
94:24
18:53
6:05
349 Matthew Roy
Jr
18:04
5:50
33
Benjamin Funk
Sr
18:51
6:05
65
Devin Flores
So
19:02
6:08
74
Simon Andrews
Sr
19:11
6:11
87
Hunter Damon-smith
Sr
19:17
6:13
90
Kenneth Knox
Sr
19:33
6:18
100
Brendan Varnum
Sr
19:39
6:20
105
12 Newington
10-11-11-11-12
Gap: 2:07
94:41
18:56
6:07
356 Thomas Doyle
Sr
17:49
5:45
24
Aiden Toth
So
18:50
6:05
64
Jason Marques
Sr
18:59
6:07
71
Jason Goldstein
Sr
19:08
6:10
79
Jeremy Ripple
Sr
19:56
6:26
118
Salvatore Scata
Fr
19:58
6:26
119
Joseph Bohlke
Fr
19:58
6:27
120
13 South Windsor
21-17-16-15-13
Gap: 0:28
95:07
19:01
6:08
372 Asfar Jamil
Sr
18:43
6:02
57
Benjamin Armstrong
Jr
18:58
6:07
69
Brendan Cestari
Sr
19:06
6:10
77
Carter Cobb
Jr
19:09
6:11
83
Derek Lezon
Sr
19:11
6:11
86
Christopher Lemay
Sr
19:40
6:21
107
Benjamin Saxon
Jr
20:27
6:36
139
14 Rocky Hill
14-13-12-13-14
Gap: 1:33
95:31
19:06
6:10
392 Jason Oostendorp
Jr
18:14
5:53
39
Cameron Cheyney
Sr
18:46
6:03
58
Ethan Arcata
Fr
18:58
6:07
70
Gabe Walerysiak
Sr
19:46
6:23
112
Mihir Gowda
So
19:46
6:23
113
Henry Patterson
Jr
20:19
6:33
132
Terrence Wilson
Sr
21:17
6:52
161
15 Wethersfield
18-16-15-14-15
Gap: 1:14
95:27
19:05
6:09
395 Garrett Tougas
Jr
18:30
5:58
48
Matt Pazdziora
Sr
18:52
6:05
66
Alec Arnold
So
19:09
6:11
82
Griffin Grabowski
Sr
19:11
6:11
88
Michael Dunn
Fr
19:44
6:22
111
David Adams
Jr
20:02
6:28
121
Sam Lemaire
Jr
20:32
6:37
143
16 Plainville
15-12-14-16-16
Gap: 1:58
96:16
19:15
6:13
426 Cole Mcnamara
So
18:15
5:53
40
Connor Mcnamara
So
18:39
6:01
55
Bert Goldsnider
Sr
19:08
6:10
80
Bryan Buckley
Jr
20:02
6:28
122
Luke San Juan
Jr
20:12
6:31
129
Jared Demmons
Sr
20:45
6:42
149
Peter Bienasz
So
21:25
6:54
165
17 Conard
12-15-17-17-17
Gap: 2:09
96:20
19:16
6:13
435 Samuel Nanni
Sr
17:58
5:48
30
Matthew Remigino
Jr
19:09
6:11
81
Luke Carroll
Jr
19:30
6:18
97
Ian Sagers
So
19:36
6:19
103
Stephen Mcnally
So
20:07
6:29
124
Sean O'meara
Sr
20:08
6:30
125
Aaron Khan
So
20:10
6:30
127
18 RHAM
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 1:50
98:01
19:36
6:19
511 Joe Sciano
Jr
18:34
5:59
51
Calvin Bordick
Jr
19:10
6:11
84
Peter Reihl
Jr
19:41
6:21
108
James Potticary
Sr
20:13
6:31
130
Stephen Buden
Fr
20:23
6:35
138
Caleb Smith
Sr
21:22
6:54
162
Kyle Nelson
Sr
22:24
7:14
181
19 Northwest Catholic
22-22-20-20-19
Gap: 1:32
98:35
19:43
6:22
527 Brian Waterston
Sr
18:46
6:03
59
Michael Stamm
So
19:32
6:18
99
Nicholas Klingman
Sr
19:54
6:25
115
Noah Lisle
Jr
20:06
6:29
123
Aaron Belletsky
Jr
20:18
6:33
131
Alex Kanya
Jr
20:22
6:34
135
Brendan Gill
Sr
21:12
6:50
157
20 Enfield
16-20-19-19-20
Gap: 2:11
98:45
19:45
6:22
539 Matthew Bourque
Fr
18:26
5:57
46
Ethan O'farrell
Fr
19:31
6:18
98
Zane Beauchamp
So
19:38
6:20
104
Max Anderson
Jr
20:33
6:38
144
Ryan Radziewicz
Sr
20:37
6:39
147
Tim Benton
So
21:24
6:54
164




21 Berlin
24-23-22-21-21
Gap: 1:23
99:07
19:49
6:24
565 Gianni Fanelli
So
19:13
6:12
89
Michael Parzych
Fr
19:25
6:16
93
Alex Curtin
Sr
19:43
6:22
109
James Grieco
So
20:11
6:31
128
Nicholas Parzych
Fr
20:35
6:38
146
Steven Miano
Sr
21:52
7:03
172




22 Windsor
17-21-23-23-22
Gap: 3:06
101:46
20:21
6:34
633 Sean Mccarty
Sr
18:27
5:57
47
Marcus Manson
Jr
19:44
6:22
110
Harold Mccarty
Fr
20:56
6:45
153
Cameron Abbot
So
21:06
6:48
156
Zachary Giguere
So
21:33
6:57
167
Sean Harrington
Jr
21:47
7:02
171
Benjamin Levesque
So
22:32
7:16
183
23 East Hartford
20-18-21-22-23
Gap: 4:19
103:32
20:42
6:41
644 Shamale Rockcliffe
Sr
18:38
6:01
54
Evan Murdzek
So
19:06
6:10
78
Justin Norell
Sr
20:30
6:37
142
Colin Scheicher
So
22:21
7:13
180
Benjamin Maxwell
So
22:57
7:24
190
Sriram Ganesh
So
26:59
8:42
204




24 Farmington
26-26-25-24-24
Gap: 1:12
101:46
20:21
6:34
671 Erik Wiegmann
Sr
19:35
6:19
102
Skyler Szot
Sr
20:20
6:34
133
Ethan Grubelich
So
20:30
6:37
141
Jimmy Siuta
Jr
20:34
6:38
145
Jeff Pelland
Sr
20:46
6:42
150
Tom Messier
Sr
20:47
6:42
151
Nick Calcavecchia
So
21:37
6:58
168
25 Bristol Eastern
23-24-24-25-25
Gap: 3:27
104:23
20:53
6:44
711 Harrison Dayton
Sr
18:46
6:03
60
Jamie Jeske
Jr
20:50
6:43
152
Wyatt Doyon
Sr
21:02
6:47
155
Logan Zdun
So
21:31
6:56
166
Devon Plourde
Sr
22:14
7:10
178
Zach Martin
So
22:28
7:15
182
Adam Carter
Sr
22:38
7:18
186
26 Maloney
25-25-26-26-26
Gap: 2:43
105:46
21:09
6:49
744 Jonathan Goodman
Sr
19:34
6:19
101
Christain Montero
So
19:50
6:24
114
Simon Santos
So
21:52
7:03
173
Spencer Santagata
Jr
22:12
7:10
177
Dominic Pulcinella
So
22:17
7:11
179
Gregory Peruti
So
23:58
7:44
195
Dominic Oliveri
Fr
24:26
7:53
198
27 New Britain
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 3:08
108:49
21:46
7:01
827 Manuel Rivas
Jr
19:54
6:25
116
Darien Figueroa
Sr
21:23
6:54
163
Sergio Rodrigues
Sr
21:44
7:01
169
Carlos Villarini
Jr
22:46
7:21
188
Noel Aaron Lugo
Sr
23:02
7:26
191








28 Rockville
29-29-29-28-28
Gap: 2:40
110:44
22:09
7:09
871 Justin Collins
So
21:14
6:51
159
Shay Cordtsen
Jr
21:46
7:01
170
Adam Fraiko
So
21:53
7:04
174
Shadell Mitchell
Jr
21:55
7:04
175
Zachary Palizza
Sr
23:54
7:43
193
Lucas Boothroyd
Fr
23:58
7:44
196
Adam Brandt
So
24:37
7:56
199
29 Bloomfield
28-28-28-29-29
Gap: 3:16
111:24
22:17
7:11
876 Romario Chung
Sr
20:41
6:40
148
Logan Colon
Jr
21:13
6:50
158
Shemar Simpson
Jr
22:45
7:20
187
Khari Steele
Sr
22:49
7:22
189
Dante Monteque
Fr
23:57
7:43
194
Tyrique Sloane
Sr
25:31
8:14
200




30 Hartford Public
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 6:13
117:17
23:27
7:34
918 Angel Alvarez
Jr
21:14
6:51
160
Christian Mulero
So
22:10
7:09
176
Javier Gonzalez
Sr
22:35
7:17
185
Felix Rosario
Sr
23:51
7:42
192
Davonne Robinson
So
27:27
8:51
205








31 O.H. Platt
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 3:30
125:08
25:02
8:04
987 Kevin Perez
Sr
22:34
7:17
184
Alex Godek
So
24:21
7:51
197
Carson Coon
Jr
26:03
8:24
201
Isaiah Arce
So
26:05
8:25
202
Jackson Hills
So
26:05
8:25
203
Jacob Parker
Jr
27:28
8:52
206




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tommy O'Gorman Sr Hall High School 17:51.95 5:46 1/95 8/102 1/30 18:46
(0:54)
18:05
(0:13)
18:05
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Patrick Daly Jr Hall High School 18:27.76 5:57 2/95 9/102 1/29 19:03
(0:35)
18:14 18:14 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
3 Nathan Paolangeli Fr Tolland 18:33.38 5:59
4 John Robinson Sr Hall High School 18:36.53 6:00 3/95 10/102 1/27 19:36
(0:59)
17:53 17:53 You ROCK! (LY)
5 Kory Powell Sr Hall High School 18:40.84 6:02 4/95 11/102 1/27 18:42
(0:01)
18:34 18:34 You ROCK! (LY)
6 Keegan Jalbert So Tolland 18:47.95 6:04
7 John Griffin Fr Tolland 18:53.51 6:06
8 Ethan Hixson Sr Hall High School 19:06.67 6:10 5/95 12/102 1/27 21:55
(2:49)
19:10
(0:03)
19:10
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Patrick Skwiot Sr Hall High School 19:09.75 6:11 6/95 13/102 1/26 19:55
(0:45)
19:11
(0:01)
19:11
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Joshua Fernandes So Hall High School 19:10.66 6:11 7/95 14/102 1/26 21:34
(2:23)
19:31
(0:20)
19:31
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Pacifico Flores So Bristol Central 19:12.47 6:12
12 John Leahy So Glastonbury 19:15.73 6:13
13 Ben Palladino So Southington 19:16.74 6:13
14 Nicholas Person Fr E.O. Smith 19:22.01 6:15
15 Andrew Suhie So Manchester 19:23.77 6:15
16 Gus Murchie Jr Hall High School 19:25.08 6:16 8/95 15/102 1/23 21:45
(2:20)
19:36
(0:11)
19:36
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Kevin Dooley So Tolland 19:26.78 6:16
18 Christopher Floucher Jr E.O. Smith 19:27.73 6:17
19 James Marks So Hall High School 19:28.47 6:17 9/95 16/102 1/22 21:14
(1:46)
19:26 19:26 You ROCK! (LY)
20 Ryan Carnemolla Sr Tolland 19:30 6:17
21 Trevor Anthony Fr South Windsor 19:30.28 6:18
22 Cameron Pedemonti Fr Glastonbury 19:33.79 6:19
23 Anthony Scigliano Fr E.O. Smith 19:37.01 6:20
24 Austin Blodgett So Hall High School 19:39.67 6:21 10/95 17/102 1/21 21:12
(1:32)
19:05 19:05 You ROCK! (LY)
25 Ian Kreciglowa So Bristol Central 19:39.92 6:21
26 Patrick Riley Sr Tolland 19:41.25 6:21
27 Derek Vincelette So Glastonbury 19:42.38 6:21
28 Oliver Anderson Sr Hall High School 19:42.8 6:22 11/95 18/102 1/20 19:50
(0:07)
19:35 19:26 You ROCK! (LY)
29 Joe Kitz Jr Hall High School 19:42.95 6:22 12/95 19/102 1/18 19:46
(0:03)
20:03
(0:20)
19:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
30 Brennan Mitchell Sr Hall High School 19:43.85 6:22 13/95 20/102 1/18 19:06 19:19 19:06
31 Benton Webersen So Hall High School 19:43.91 6:22 14/95 21/102 1/17 19:40 19:22 19:22
32 Mark Petrosky Fr Bristol Central 19:44.87 6:22
33 Dylan Karpel So Middletown 19:46.12 6:23
34 Ryan Rocheleau Sr Hall High School 19:46.96 6:23 15/95 22/102 1/17 19:40 19:15 19:15
35 Sean Young Jr Southington 19:47.31 6:23
36 Serhiy Demyanov Fr Newington 19:47.62 6:23
37 Matthew Thomas So Hall High School 19:48.22 6:23 16/95 23/102 1/16 19:28 19:28 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Dylan Landau Jr Hall High School 19:49.2 6:24 17/95 24/102 1/16 19:46 19:53
(0:04)
19:46 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
39 Tim Johnson So Middletown 19:51.69 6:24
40 Benjamin Stafford Fr Bristol Central 19:53.37 6:25
41 Cian Barrett Sr Simsbury 19:56.56 6:26
42 Aidan Stec So Wethersfield 19:57.28 6:26
43 Aidan Furlong So Glastonbury 19:57.88 6:26
44 Eric Zeiberg Jr Hall High School 19:59.22 6:27 18/95 25/102 1/16 21:09
(1:09)
19:58 19:58 You ROCK! (LY)
45 Cameron Parent Jr Tolland 19:59.23 6:27
46 Paul Chavey So Hall High School 20:00.19 6:27 19/95 26/102 1/15 20:30
(0:29)
19:22 19:22 You ROCK! (LY)
47 Jordan Griffin So Wethersfield 20:00.68 6:27
48 Dylan Breutzmann Sr Southington 20:09.59 6:30
49 Connor Blodgett Sr Hall High School 20:10.54 6:30 20/95 27/102 1/14 19:27 19:56 19:27
50 Cameron Tripp Sr Hall High School 20:12.18 6:31 21/95 28/102 1/12 20:01 19:32 19:32
51 Cameron O'meara Sr South Windsor 20:13.1 6:31
52 Matthew Penna Fr Southington 20:16.12 6:32
53 Ethan Penn So Hall High School 20:18.22 6:33 22/95 29/102 1/10 23:09
(2:51)
20:51
(0:33)
20:51
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Ryan Carterud So South Windsor 20:19.7 6:33
55 Ian Lyon Fr Tolland 20:20.12 6:34
56 Jacob Steinberg So Hall High School 20:20.78 6:34 23/95 30/102 1/8 22:03
(1:42)
20:34
(0:13)
20:34
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
57 Scott Ritter Jr Hall High School 20:21.48 6:34 24/95 31/102 1/7 20:34
(0:13)
19:38 19:38 You ROCK! (LY)
58 Hussin Razaq Sr Manchester 20:21.55 6:34
59 Leo Kavanaugh Fr Bristol Central 20:21.78 6:34
60 Aiden Doyle Jr Tolland 20:22.07 6:34
61 Anthony Riccio Jr Southington 20:24.97 6:35
62 Konstantin Ditc So Middletown 20:26.11 6:36
63 Alan Mermelshteyn So Tolland 20:26.44 6:36
64 Sean Boyle Fr Glastonbury 20:26.86 6:36
65 Tyler Strong So Southington 20:28.39 6:36
66 Brian Kallajian Jr Wethersfield 20:28.76 6:36
67 Daniel Carvalho Fr Avon 20:30.45 6:37
68 Giovanni Martinez Fr Manchester 20:32.05 6:37
69 Spandan Rath Sr Conard 20:33.44 6:38
70 Jaden Judi So Bulkeley 20:34.3 6:38
71 Sean Vargas So Simsbury 20:35.26 6:38
72 Shaw Pedemonti Fr Glastonbury 20:35.85 6:39
73 Ethan Barker So Middletown 20:38.92 6:40
74 Chris Jacobs Sr Avon 20:39.69 6:40
75 Jackson Grady Fr Hall High School 20:41.6 6:41 25/95 32/102 1/5
76 Franklin Kuhn Fr Tolland 20:42.33 6:41
77 Will Evans So E.O. Smith 20:42.62 6:41
78 James Weil Sr Southington 20:47.37 6:42
79 Spencer Hoyt Fr Glastonbury 20:50.7 6:43
80 Tanner Sperry Jr Southington 20:51.46 6:44
81 Dakoda Gagnon Fr Tolland 20:52.57 6:44
82 Andriy Grynyk Fr Newington 20:53.56 6:44
83 Dhruv Darji Jr Manchester 20:55.27 6:45
84 John Ezzo Jr Northwest Catholic 20:56.1 6:45
85 Cristoff Ligon Jr Conard 20:56.54 6:45
86 Benjamin Foxman So Hall High School 20:58.63 6:46 26/95 33/102 1/4 20:48 20:52 20:48 You ROCK! (SBP)
87 Hunter Dale Fr E.O. Smith 20:59.02 6:46
88 Jacob Mohr Jr Southington 20:59.71 6:46
89 Max Harris So Hall High School 21:00.08 6:46 27/95 34/102 1/4 23:36
(2:36)
20:56 20:56 You ROCK! (LY)
90 Malik Shabazz So Middletown 21:00.93 6:47
91 Evan Mcneice Fr Wethersfield 21:01.86 6:47
92 Matt Nyklicek Jr Avon 21:03.3 6:48
93 Spencer Leclaire Sr Glastonbury 21:03.56 6:48
94 Drue Marino Sr Middletown 21:04.22 6:48
95 Gabriel Feher So South Windsor 21:07.19 6:49
96 Lance Morgan So Avon 21:09.13 6:49
97 Lucca Riccio Fr Southington 21:11.28 6:50
98 Christopher Tobias So Glastonbury 21:11.98 6:50
99 Teagan Duffy Jr Southington 21:12.66 6:51
100 Christopher Stephen Fr Glastonbury 21:13.11 6:51
101 Michael Dorsey Jr Southington 21:15.04 6:51
102 Andrew Ferruolo Fr East Catholic 21:17.55 6:52
103 John Clark Dalton Fr Conard 21:17.72 6:52
104 Jacob Bojnowski Sr Middletown 21:18.71 6:52
105 Brandon Zheng So Plainville 21:19.52 6:53
106 Roman Alves So Enfield 21:20.55 6:53
107 Josh Oken Jr Simsbury 21:20.59 6:53
108 Jacob Mason Jr Hall High School 21:22.28 6:54 28/95 35/102 1/4 22:43
(1:21)
21:52
(0:30)
21:27
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
109 Shamus Biggs So Conard 21:22.99 6:54
110 Lionel Jeffries Jr Tolland 21:23.46 6:54
111 Matthew Nemergut Fr Conard 21:23.9 6:54
112 Andrew Biron So South Windsor 21:25.02 6:55
113 David Newman So Conard 21:26.03 6:55
114 Sean Sullivan So Bristol Eastern 21:27.22 6:55
115 Terry Gaylord Sr Middletown 21:27.89 6:55
116 Jose Ramirez Fr Bristol Central 21:30.61 6:56
117 Colin Asklar So Berlin 21:31.43 6:57
118 Alex Breinan Jr RHAM 21:31.6 6:57
119 Jason Ray Jr South Windsor 21:31.61 6:57
120 Connor Richard So Simsbury 21:31.86 6:57
121 Nick Kelly Sr Southington 21:31.9 6:57
122 Noah Hickey So Bristol Eastern 21:33.08 6:57
123 Jacob Newton Jr Plainville 21:34.39 6:58
124 John Kozak Jr Hall High School 21:34.7 6:58 29/95 36/102 1/3
125 Steven Suon Sr Bristol Central 21:35.2 6:58
126 Evan Holmes Jr Hall High School 21:35.78 6:58 30/95 37/102 1/3 23:23
(1:47)
21:04 21:04 You ROCK! (LY)
127 Cole Lombardo Fr Middletown 21:37.96 6:59
128 Ian Wehrly So Simsbury 21:39.31 6:59
129 Jacob Martens Fr Tolland 21:40.47 7:00
130 Ethan Lateer Fr Tolland 21:41.23 7:00
131 Seamus Bowden So Glastonbury 21:43.11 7:00
132 Zachary Goldberg So Hall High School 21:43.58 7:01 31/95 38/102 1/3 23:14
(1:30)
21:30 21:30 You ROCK! (LY)
133 John Arborio Fr Glastonbury 21:47.25 7:02
134 Tomas Harrington Fr Glastonbury 21:47.51 7:02
135 Mark Nunziata So Avon 21:48.65 7:02
136 Alexander Floyd Sr Conard 21:49.42 7:02
137 Thomas Wilson So Conard 21:50.37 7:03
138 Christian Galain So Wethersfield 21:50.42 7:03
139 Nick Shieh So Avon 21:50.68 7:03
140 Jason Weekes Fr Manchester 21:50.94 7:03
141 Josh Girard Jr Rocky Hill 21:51.85 7:03
142 Vincent Nemergut So Conard 21:52.86 7:04
143 Jon Schwartz Fr Hall High School 21:53.53 7:04 32/95 39/102 1/2
144 Alex Siembab Sr Berlin 21:54.28 7:04
145 Aidan Dunn So Middletown 21:54.67 7:04
146 Auden Woolfson So Conard 21:55.05 7:04
147 Benjamin Rees Fr Simsbury 21:55.27 7:04
148 Noah Silverman Jr Hall High School 21:56.72 7:05 33/95 40/102 1/2
149 Boden Whalen So Hall High School 21:58 7:05 34/95 41/102 1/2 23:10
(1:12)
22:09
(0:11)
22:09
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
150 Christopher Ganavage So Bristol Central 21:59.45 7:06
151 Kris Began Jr Rocky Hill 21:59.82 7:06
152 Jeffrey Beach Sr Hall High School 22:00.13 7:06 35/95 42/102 1/2 24:10
(2:10)
24:16
(2:16)
24:10
(2:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
153 Zachary Donald Fr E.O. Smith 22:01.37 7:06
154 Julian Damiani So Farmington 22:01.99 7:06
155 Dylan Wehrly So Simsbury 22:02.82 7:07
156 Ben Hoffman So Southington 22:03.51 7:07
157 Mitchell Coia Sr Newington 22:04.56 7:07
158 Matthew Joy Sr Middletown 22:04.75 7:07
159 Seth Heye-Smith So Hall High School 22:06.58 7:08 36/95 43/102 1/2 24:39
(2:32)
22:17
(0:10)
22:17
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
160 Stephen Pittman So Bristol Central 22:08.59 7:09
161 Noel Fagan Fr Hall High School 22:08.7 7:09 37/95 44/102 1/2
162 Kyle Ferguson Jr Tolland 22:09.13 7:09
163 Alexei Barbanel So Glastonbury 22:11.4 7:09
164 Justin Gogluicci Fr Newington 22:12.44 7:10
165 Niko Provenzano Fr Bristol Eastern 22:12.8 7:10
166 Nick Breutzmann Fr Southington 22:13.54 7:10
167 Brady Paulus So Conard 22:15.39 7:11
168 Zachary Christensen So Southington 22:16.48 7:11
169 Milo Olson Sr Conard 22:19.51 7:12
170 Trevor Damon-smith So Bristol Central 22:20.11 7:12
171 Ryan Munch Fr Berlin 22:21.08 7:13
172 Ethan Rathbun Jr Southington 22:21.73 7:13
173 Sam Morgan Sr Conard 22:22.81 7:13
174 Connor Wallowitz So Wethersfield 22:23.3 7:13
175 Andrew Burns Jr Glastonbury 22:23.66 7:13
176 Thomas Anderson So South Windsor 22:24.22 7:14
177 Matthew Pelletier Jr South Windsor 22:24.35 7:14
178 Andrew Thomas Jr Avon 22:27.23 7:15
179 Jason Russo Fr South Windsor 22:27.51 7:15
180 Phil Rudak Sr Wethersfield 22:28.14 7:15
181 Aidan Kaminer Jr Hall High School 22:28.81 7:15 38/95 45/102 1/2 24:35
(2:06)
22:28 22:28 You ROCK! (LY)
182 Sean Donovan Fr Glastonbury 22:32.6 7:16
183 Yusuf Malik Sr Hall High School 22:32.74 7:16 39/95 46/102 1/2 24:44
(2:11)
22:23 22:23 You ROCK! (LY)
184 Rohan Koshy Jr Bristol Eastern 22:34.53 7:17
185 Patrick O'keefe Sr Hall High School 22:35.52 7:17 40/95 47/102 1/2 23:16
(0:40)
22:30 22:30 You ROCK! (LY)
186 Kaynan Conrod Sr Bristol Central 22:36.03 7:17
187 Alex Cunningham Fr Enfield 22:36.87 7:18
188 Thomas Grady Jr Conard 22:37.4 7:18
189 Luke Schilling Fr Bristol Central 22:37.71 7:18
190 Augustine Bacon So Conard 22:38.18 7:18
191 Tanner Lampugnale So RHAM 22:38.27 7:18
192 Jonathan Castillo Fr Glastonbury 22:38.31 7:18
193 Derek Lund Sr RHAM 22:38.68 7:18
194 Matthew Nenninger Fr Middletown 22:38.71 7:18
195 Tim Burruano Sr RHAM 22:39.59 7:19
196 James Negri So Berlin 22:39.85 7:19
197 Eli Nanni So Conard 22:40.18 7:19
198 Lorenzo Hotchkiss Sr Windsor 22:41.34 7:19
199 Eric Baillagereon Jr Enfield 22:42.03 7:19
200 Zach Burleigh Jr Southington 22:42.65 7:20
201 Aaron Ersando So Windsor 22:42.78 7:20
202 Nathan Graber-Lipperman Sr Hall High School 22:44.28 7:20 41/95 48/102 1/2 23:02
(0:18)
21:53 21:27 You ROCK! (LY)
203 Adam Brozowski So South Windsor 22:47.61 7:21
204 Matthew Pasini So Tolland 22:49.11 7:22
205 Robert Tarala Fr Tolland 22:50.01 7:22
206 Andrew Desrochers Fr Wethersfield 22:50.8 7:22
207 Alex Feller Sr Glastonbury 22:51.85 7:23
208 Parker Dayton Fr Bristol Eastern 22:52.83 7:23
209 Sai Prathagadapa Fr Avon 22:53.23 7:23
210 Alex Benson Jr Rocky Hill 22:53.62 7:23
211 Seamus Sullivan So Northwest Catholic 22:55.99 7:24
212 Jared Walter So South Windsor 22:56.59 7:24
213 Noah Luby Fr Manchester 22:57.97 7:25
214 Robert Williams Jr Conard 22:58.16 7:25
215 Jonathan Sides Fr Avon 22:58.45 7:25
216 Kely Maloney Fr Manchester 22:58.61 7:25
217 Jack Paulus Sr Conard 22:58.73 7:25
218 Matthew Keeley So Hall High School 22:59.54 7:25 42/95 49/102 1/2 21:13 21:13 21:13
219 Christian Heiden Sr Northwest Catholic 23:00.51 7:25
220 Sean Oushana Sr Newington 23:00.81 7:25
221 Matt Domonkos So Wethersfield 23:01.01 7:25
222 Declan Wlochowski Fr Northwest Catholic 23:01.43 7:26
223 Michelino Gali Sr Rocky Hill 23:03.3 7:26
224 Nikhil Anaparthi Fr Rocky Hill 23:04.61 7:27
225 Justin Choung So Farmington 23:06.01 7:27
226 Joe Flammini So Northwest Catholic 23:09.54 7:28
227 Talon Perdue So Simsbury 23:10.13 7:28
228 Ben Wadowski So Bristol Eastern 23:10.97 7:29
229 Noah Januario Fr Glastonbury 23:12.34 7:29
230 Owen Rancourt So Middletown 23:12.42 7:29
231 Josh Duvall So East Catholic 23:12.93 7:29
232 Alexander Alamar So Avon 23:13.32 7:29
233 Cristiano Sgarbi Jr Conard 23:13.69 7:30
234 Tyler Broderick Fr Tolland 23:13.71 7:30
235 Cade Velleman So East Catholic 23:14.31 7:30
236 Santo Roy So Bristol Eastern 23:15.52 7:30
237 Frankie Ni Jr Conard 23:15.73 7:30
238 Jonathan Gordan Fr South Windsor 23:15.81 7:30
239 Xiaoyang Ma Jr Conard 23:15.83 7:30
240 Jack Mello So Conard 23:15.91 7:30
241 Brendan O'meara Sr Conard 23:16.53 7:30
242 Sam Huang Sr E.O. Smith 23:16.86 7:31
243 Jamie Miller Fr South Windsor 23:17.06 7:31
244 Brian Pervere Fr Hall High School 23:18 7:31 43/95 50/102 1/2
245 Alexander Kalber Fr Middletown 23:18.5 7:31
247 Brandon Drummond Fr Northwest Catholic 23:21.37 7:32
248 Jean Carlos So Bulkeley 23:22.15 7:32
249 Nathan Miller Fr Hall High School 23:22.16 7:32 44/95 51/102 1/2
250 Gary Brownbill So South Windsor 23:23.43 7:33
251 Luke Reed Fr South Windsor 23:24.8 7:33
252 Kyle Balabat Fr Glastonbury 23:25.4 7:33
253 Rollie Chamberlain Jr Farmington 23:25.88 7:34
254 Seth Meisler Sr Hall High School 23:28.05 7:34 45/95 52/102 1/2 26:32
(3:04)
26:32
(3:04)
26:32
(3:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
255 Anthony Guerrera So Wethersfield 23:28.14 7:34
256 Chris Vanheel Sr RHAM 23:29.48 7:35
257 Andrew Kane So Plainville 23:29.83 7:35
258 Michael Harris So Middletown 23:31.69 7:35
259 Patrick Boucher Jr Newington 23:31.85 7:35
260 Eris Basto Fr Manchester 23:33.17 7:36
261 Christian Lebron Sr Bulkeley 23:35.64 7:37
262 Moses Clark-devost Sr Newington 23:37.02 7:37
263 Joshua Sower Fr Windsor 23:40.2 7:38
264 Luke Quirion Jr RHAM 23:41.63 7:39
265 Cody Plourde So Bristol Eastern 23:42.14 7:39
266 Kenneth Daley So Tolland 23:42.33 7:39
267 Jonathan Peikes Sr Hall High School 23:43.38 7:39 46/95 53/102 1/2 25:11
(1:27)
24:13
(0:30)
21:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
268 Gavin Lafleur Jr RHAM 23:43.85 7:39
269 Nathan Campbell Fr Hall High School 23:44.13 7:39 47/95 54/102 1/2
270 Eric Himmelstein So Conard 23:44.58 7:40
271 Josh Susman Fr RHAM 23:45.23 7:40
272 Enjie Wang So Middletown 23:45.39 7:40
273 Dan Mullaney So RHAM 23:45.86 7:40
274 Josh Roberts Fr Enfield 23:47.37 7:40
275 Brendan Periera Fr Manchester 23:47.37 7:40
276 Xavier Depestre Jr Hall High School 23:48.28 7:41 48/95 55/102 1/2 25:00
(1:11)
24:31
(0:43)
24:31
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
277 Joe Coleman Fr Wethersfield 23:49.42 7:41
278 Troy Adams So Enfield 23:50.37 7:41
279 Anthony Barnes Jr Enfield 23:50.68 7:42
280 Ryan Blood Fr East Catholic 23:51.56 7:42
281 Jake Leone Fr Bristol Central 23:51.68 7:42
282 Josh Doucette So Bristol Eastern 23:51.75 7:42
283 Adam Hanlon Fr Hall High School 23:53.07 7:42 49/95 56/102 1/2
284 Jackson Reed Jr South Windsor 23:53.08 7:42
285 Bryce Neserella Sr Avon 23:54.13 7:43
286 Luke Alvarez Fr Hall High School 23:54.16 7:43 50/95 57/102 1/2
287 Cameron Corazzo So Wethersfield 23:55.3 7:43
288 Matthew Tumolo So Southington 23:55.69 7:43
289 Caleb Burr Fr Hall High School 23:56.21 7:43 51/95 58/102 1/2
290 Alex Le Jr Southington 23:56.47 7:43
291 Alex Stolarczyk Sr Newington 23:56.87 7:44
292 Trevor Mays So Bristol Eastern 23:57.59 7:44
293 Jacob Collyer So Middletown 23:57.64 7:44
294 Dan Olerud So Middletown 23:59.94 7:44
295 Nick Catrini So Middletown 24:01.34 7:45
296 Francis Rook Fr Enfield 24:02.63 7:45
297 Devon Miville Jr Rockville 24:02.94 7:45
298 Ryaan Shaikh So Tolland 24:03.93 7:46
299 Niall Rodgers Jr Hall High School 24:04.78 7:46 52/95 59/102 1/2 22:36 23:09 22:36
300 Thomas Reilly So Glastonbury 24:04.85 7:46
301 Liam Dunnigan Fr Simsbury 24:05.41 7:46
302 Dawid Karpiej Jr Northwest Catholic 24:06.29 7:47
303 Sean Moriarty Fr Manchester 24:07.19 7:47
304 Lucas Weiler Sr Avon 24:08.11 7:47
305 Robert Zacchio Sr Avon 24:08.24 7:47
306 Nate Landry So Farmington 24:08.65 7:47
307 David Dynowski So Conard 24:10.5 7:48
308 Tyler Bade So Southington 24:10.6 7:48
309 Andrew Benson Jr Farmington 24:11.15 7:48
310 Nic Samson Fr Simsbury 24:12.21 7:48
311 Jarrod Doucette So Bristol Eastern 24:12.88 7:49
312 Jevin Calma So Newington 24:13.41 7:49
313 Miguel Gutierrez Fr Simsbury 24:15.49 7:50
314 Andrew Alekseiko Sr Newington 24:16.26 7:50
315 Paul Kjornrattana Fr Bristol Central 24:17.45 7:50
316 Andy Tran So Conard 24:17.94 7:50
317 Yoav Raichelson So Hall High School 24:19.43 7:51 53/95 60/102 1/2
318 Owen Hyland Jr Conard 24:21.43 7:51
319 Mike Riehl Fr RHAM 24:21.81 7:52
320 Jacob Kustra Sr Bristol Eastern 24:22.12 7:52
321 Andrew Munroe Fr RHAM 24:22.6 7:52
322 Alex Benham So Farmington 24:26.6 7:53
323 Michael Cherny Fr Hall High School 24:28.06 7:54 54/95 61/102 1/2
324 Colin O'doherty So Glastonbury 24:28.59 7:54
325 Ryan Mattice Fr Enfield 24:31.46 7:55
326 Kyle Polito So South Windsor 24:31.56 7:55
327 Bryant Duong So Hall High School 24:32.79 7:55 55/95 62/102 1/2 24:57
(0:24)
27:15
(2:42)
24:57
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
328 Hunter Bernbucci So Maloney 24:34.26 7:56
329 Andrew Pace Jr Wethersfield 24:34.99 7:56
330 Tanner Giusani Fr Glastonbury 24:35.8 7:56
331 Samuel Makarewicz Fr Hall High School 24:36.24 7:56 56/95 63/102 1/1
332 Dominic Rowland Fr Bristol Central 24:37.94 7:57
333 Aidan Furrier Jr Tolland 24:39.65 7:57
334 Mathew Baker Fr E.O. Smith 24:40.19 7:57
335 Aidan Antiporda Fr Rocky Hill 24:40.3 7:58
336 Brandon Keeler Fr East Catholic 24:40.48 7:58
337 William Michaud Fr Simsbury 24:40.88 7:58
338 Jacob White So Windsor 24:41.26 7:58
339 Tam Nguyen Sr Newington 24:43.75 7:59
340 Alex Chen Jr Glastonbury 24:45 7:59
341 Mason Titus Fr Rockville 24:45.69 7:59
342 Matthew Bendernagel Sr South Windsor 24:46.05 7:59
343 Lucas Amoroso Fr Wethersfield 24:46.24 7:59
344 Garrod Clute Jr Bristol Eastern 24:48.26 8:00
345 Robert Sisto So Southington 24:48.8 8:00
346 Cameron Partridge Fr Wethersfield 24:48.9 8:00
347 Mark Walsh Jr Newington 24:51.28 8:01
348 Justin Field Jr Newington 24:51.36 8:01
349 James Wicander Jr Berlin 24:52.18 8:01
350 John Sullivan Jr Northwest Catholic 24:53.94 8:02
351 Andrew Liew Jr Hall High School 24:54.33 8:02 57/95 64/102 1/1 24:29 24:15 24:15
352 Jacob Roloff So Bristol Central 24:54.58 8:02
353 Ricardo Soto So Maloney 24:55.5 8:02
354 Brooks Clement Sr Conard 24:56.27 8:03
355 Alex Chodorowski So Wethersfield 24:56.69 8:03
356 John Perry Fr Enfield 24:59.82 8:04
357 Nick Vendetti Jr Farmington 25:00.13 8:04
358 Noah Klim Fr East Catholic 25:01.22 8:04
359 Arnav Singh Fr Farmington 25:01.29 8:04
360 Kyle Cassidy Jr Bristol Central 25:03.24 8:05
361 David Chieco Fr Glastonbury 25:05.35 8:06
362 Scott Giannini So Wethersfield 25:05.72 8:06
363 Joey Snider Fr Hall High School 25:05.93 8:06 58/95 65/102 1/1
364 Cameron Darcey Fr Manchester 25:06.34 8:06
365 Kristian Avery So New Britain 25:06.75 8:06
366 Seth Colon So Wethersfield 25:08.94 8:07
367 Noah Sobel-pressman Sr Hall High School 25:11.82 8:08 59/95 66/102 1/1 24:51 24:33 24:33
368 Edward Coursey Fr Hall High School 25:12.68 8:08 60/95 67/102 1/1
369 Tommy Cotter Jr RHAM 25:13.12 8:08
370 Matt Stefanik Sr Wethersfield 25:13.22 8:08
371 Maurice Smith Jr RHAM 25:13.27 8:08
372 Daniel Monyak Fr Conard 25:13.7 8:08
373 Colin Savino Sr Bristol Central 25:14.1 8:08
374 Robert Sarkisian Fr Conard 25:14.36 8:09
375 Ryan Zurcher So East Catholic 25:14.87 8:09
376 Chris Dilullo Jr Farmington 25:15.83 8:09
377 Andrew Plausse Fr RHAM 25:16.02 8:09
378 Eguardo Laboy So Bulkeley 25:16.59 8:09
379 James Christodlous Jr Berlin 25:19.31 8:10
380 Robert Magrini Sr Avon 25:19.79 8:10
381 Alexander Almazan So Conard 25:20.12 8:10
382 Luciano Quagliaroli Fr Wethersfield 25:20.59 8:11
383 Josh Desjardins Jr RHAM 25:23.39 8:11
384 Samuel Hamad Jr Hall High School 25:24.64 8:12 61/95 68/102 1/1 26:31
(1:06)
24:18 24:18 You ROCK! (LY)
385 Justin Hong Sr Middletown 25:25.75 8:12
386 Carl Nicklas So Hall High School 25:26.15 8:12 62/95 69/102 1/1 25:30
(0:04)
24:36 24:36 You ROCK! (LY)
387 Stone Reid So Hall High School 25:26.27 8:12 63/95 70/102 1/1 25:46
(0:19)
24:48 24:48 You ROCK! (LY)
388 Zachary Smith Fr Glastonbury 25:26.35 8:12
389 Devon Richards So Berlin 25:27.35 8:13
390 Zachary Gleit So Avon 25:29.73 8:13
391 John Donlon So Maloney 25:31.23 8:14
392 Zack Martin Fr Hall High School 25:31.84 8:14 64/95 71/102 1/1
393 Bum Joon Cho So Avon 25:32.93 8:14
394 Will Hutensky So Hall High School 25:33.22 8:15 65/95 72/102 1/1 24:33 25:09 24:33
395 Jonathan Prell So Simsbury 25:33.32 8:15
396 Anthony Pappalardo Jr Berlin 25:33.38 8:15
397 Alex Bobin Fr Wethersfield 25:33.74 8:15
398 Timothy Kyle Sr Conard 25:34.89 8:15
399 Michael Dunn Fr Simsbury 25:35.38 8:15
400 Matthew Graulich Jr Hall High School 25:38.26 8:16 66/95 73/102 1/1 25:20 24:47 24:47
401 Jack Kastner So Southington 25:38.59 8:16
402 Jeffery Pham So Middletown 25:38.95 8:16
403 Aaron Longo So Enfield 25:39.43 8:17
404 Andrew Kahn Sr Hall High School 25:39.85 8:17 67/95 74/102 1/1 24:15 27:35
(1:55)
24:15 You ROCK! (LR)
405 Jason Demmons So Plainville 25:40.78 8:17
406 Isaac Betts So Maloney 25:41.41 8:17
407 Matthew Berson Sr Hall High School 25:41.97 8:17 68/95 75/102 1/1 24:50 26:25
(0:43)
24:42 You ROCK! (LR)
408 Joshua Nelson So Conard 25:43.76 8:18
409 Finn Ashworth So Conard 25:44.79 8:18
410 Dan Szymula So Plainville 25:46.74 8:19
411 Joseph Bouchie So East Catholic 25:46.87 8:19
412 Diego Sanmartin Sr Bristol Eastern 25:48.96 8:20
413 Sean Donovan So Hall High School 25:49.78 8:20 69/95 76/102 1/1 25:00 25:00
414 Nicholas Goegel So Newington 25:49.92 8:20
415 Erik Renner Sr East Catholic 25:50.71 8:20
416 Rodney Stepney Jr Bulkeley 25:53.8 8:21
417 Joseph Wojciechowsk Jr Conard 25:54.35 8:21
418 Nicholas Lyons So E.O. Smith 25:54.73 8:22
419 Trevor Lindberg Fr Northwest Catholic 25:55.44 8:22
420 Moises Bulk So Bulkeley 25:55.97 8:22
421 Steven Day Jr Glastonbury 25:55.99 8:22
422 Lukasz Burkacki So Northwest Catholic 25:56.15 8:22
423 Ryan Nelson Fr RHAM 25:57.29 8:22
424 Alberto Suarez So Simsbury 25:59.07 8:23
425 Emerson Suski Fr Southington 25:59.26 8:23
426 Devin Donsbough Fr Glastonbury 25:59.54 8:23
427 Colby Orzel So Avon 26:00.3 8:23
428 Mitch Krupp Sr RHAM 26:01.75 8:24
429 Alexander Podgorniak So Northwest Catholic 26:03.49 8:24
430 Daniel Cho So Rocky Hill 26:04.12 8:25
431 Evan Presta Jr Wethersfield 26:04.26 8:25
432 Tyler Abusbah Sr Windsor 26:04.91 8:25
433 Alexander Walshaw Sr Hall High School 26:08.93 8:26 70/95 77/102 1/1
434 Zachary Trowbridge Fr Maloney 26:10.96 8:27
435 Daron Goslicki Fr East Catholic 26:11.37 8:27
436 Mark Bosse Sr Berlin 26:11.6 8:27
437 Ed Lund Sr Newington 26:12.51 8:27
438 Eli Johnson Fr Avon 26:13.95 8:28
439 Andrew Weiss Fr Hall High School 26:14.77 8:28 71/95 78/102 1/1
440 Seth Courchesne Jr Enfield 26:15.53 8:28
441 Anthony Berzinskas So RHAM 26:16.29 8:28
442 Mack Sullivan Sr Rocky Hill 26:17.24 8:29
443 Mateo Maturana So Hall High School 26:18.95 8:29 72/95 79/102 1/1 25:42 25:42
444 Marcel Vicente Fr Conard 26:19.85 8:30
445 Stanley Par Mcgrath Fr Newington 26:20.25 8:30
446 Ben Connole So Hall High School 26:21.48 8:30 73/95 80/102 1/1 26:31
(0:10)
26:31
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
447 Nathan Rybczyk So Simsbury 26:22.84 8:31
448 Christian Diaz Sr Bulkeley 26:23.82 8:31
449 Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn So Hall High School 26:24.34 8:31 74/95 81/102 1/1 28:01
(1:36)
26:44
(0:20)
26:44
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
450 Robert Seecherran Jr Conard 26:24.43 8:31
451 Michael Noble Jr East Catholic 26:25.64 8:31
452 Caleb Cronin So Rocky Hill 26:25.85 8:32
453 Justin Faragosa Fr South Windsor 26:29.66 8:33
454 Konrad Sadowniczyk Jr Newington 26:31.59 8:33
455 Charlie Lage Sr Hall High School 26:34.94 8:34 75/95 82/102 1/1 24:44 25:03 23:30
456 Sean Burke Sr Conard 26:44.57 8:38
457 Avery Gottshall So Simsbury 26:48.5 8:39
458 Mitchell Palczewski So Hall High School 26:49.73 8:39 76/95 83/102 1/1 27:12
(0:22)
27:12
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
459 Joe Meredith Fr Wethersfield 26:51.5 8:40
460 James Sullivan Jr Northwest Catholic 26:53.27 8:40
461 Andrew Ely Fr RHAM 26:53.51 8:40
462 Shreekar Viswanatha Fr South Windsor 26:58.8 8:42
463 Jake Martin Jr Hall High School 27:01.15 8:43 77/95 84/102 1/1 26:30 26:30 26:30
464 Gavin Gray So Hall High School 27:02.84 8:43 78/95 85/102 1/1 28:01
(0:58)
26:40 26:40 You ROCK! (LY)
465 Kieran Shanley So Northwest Catholic 27:03.23 8:44
466 Zach Weisz So Maloney 27:03.69 8:44
467 Jack Taylor So Berlin 27:04.84 8:44
468 Taehyeon Park So Simsbury 27:06.48 8:45
469 David Chen So Hall High School 27:08.94 8:45 79/95 86/102 1/1
470 Mitchell Ives Sr Farmington 27:09.3 8:46
471 Jeff Bemis So Farmington 27:09.82 8:46
472 Thomas Zinzarella Sr Hall High School 27:10.68 8:46 80/95 87/102 1/1 29:04
(1:53)
29:04
(1:53)
29:04
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
473 Steven Olechna Sr Conard 27:11.43 8:46
474 Matt Bagley Jr Farmington 27:12.35 8:47
475 Quinn Spada Fr Conard 27:12.77 8:47
476 Keagan Mullin Jr Bristol Eastern 27:14.32 8:47
477 Matt Arciero Fr Avon 27:14.76 8:47
478 Taegan Brochu Jr Plainville 27:14.82 8:47
479 Teddy Colavechhio Jr Farmington 27:15.05 8:47
480 Sean Reed Sr South Windsor 27:15.35 8:48
481 Josh Wolmer Jr Hall High School 27:15.73 8:48 81/95 88/102 1/1 27:35
(0:20)
26:52 26:52 You ROCK! (LY)
482 Brett Anderson So Farmington 27:16.74 8:48
483 Matt Babigian So Farmington 27:19.4 8:49
484 Vincent Delano Fr Enfield 27:20.53 8:49
485 James Falvey So Conard 27:20.69 8:49
486 Lewis Sinche Fr Bristol Eastern 27:20.91 8:49
487 Trent Tozain Fr Enfield 27:23.33 8:50
488 Dale Yu Sr Hall High School 27:26.99 8:51 82/95 89/102 1/1 25:05 25:05 25:05
489 Justin Lacouture So Bristol Eastern 27:27.51 8:51
490 Andrew Levine Jr Rocky Hill 27:29.36 8:52
491 Raymond Ma Jr Conard 27:31.31 8:53
492 Patrick Cronin Sr Northwest Catholic 27:32.61 8:53
493 Aiden Krok Fr Bristol Eastern 27:33.31 8:53
494 Jonathan Chambers Jr Windsor 27:33.43 8:53
495 Max Wilfinger Jr East Catholic 27:33.82 8:53
496 Aiden Annino Fr O.H. Platt 27:33.94 8:54
497 Robin Zheng Jr Conard 27:36.52 8:54
498 Alexander Vietzke Fr Conard 27:36.9 8:54
499 Kevin Zheng Jr Rockville 27:41.46 8:56
500 Mason Dupont So Conard 27:46.59 8:58
501 Daniel Harris Jr Conard 27:46.97 8:58
502 Michael Mack Sr Conard 27:48.53 8:58
503 Daniel Kruzick Jr South Windsor 27:49.24 8:58
504 Jordan Odess Fr Bristol Central 27:49.35 8:59
505 Youssef Mezrioui So Rockville 27:53.23 9:00
506 Ryan Humphrey Fr Glastonbury 27:58.64 9:01
507 Jaden Mccormack So Maloney 28:00.3 9:02
508 William Weidlich Jr Newington 28:00.66 9:02
509 Arthur Couch So Conard 28:01.44 9:02
510 Jonathan Heiden Fr Northwest Catholic 28:07.87 9:04
511 Ben Lukens So Rocky Hill 28:10.07 9:05
512 Nathan Sinclair Fr Bristol Central 28:14.9 9:07
513 Adam Glassman Jr Hall High School 28:16.36 9:07 83/95 90/102 1/1 25:56 26:08 25:56
514 Evan Wolkner So Farmington 28:17.19 9:07
515 Alex Connelly Jr Farmington 28:19.13 9:08
516 Michael Katz So Middletown 28:19.9 9:08
517 Emile Shwayhat So Windsor 28:22.31 9:09
518 Jonathan Soler Sr Newington 28:23.32 9:09
519 Ricky Freitas Jr Plainville 28:34.77 9:13
520 Michael Phillips So Conard 28:37.07 9:14
521 Michael Piekarsky Sr Conard 28:37.7 9:14
522 Shane Reardon So Farmington 28:38.09 9:14
523 Ward Barrett So Simsbury 28:38.31 9:14
524 Thomas Ko Fr Avon 28:39.81 9:15
525 William Smith Fr South Windsor 28:40.36 9:15
526 Tom Kuriakose Fr Hall High School 28:43.47 9:16 84/95 91/102 1/1
527 Seamus Oconnell Fr Hall High School 28:44.18 9:16 85/95 92/102 1/1
528 Matthew Dunlap Jr Hall High School 28:50.13 9:18 86/95 93/102 1/1 28:53
(0:03)
28:53
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
529 James Stoker Jr South Windsor 28:50.59 9:18
530 Nathaniel Chaves So Simsbury 28:51.78 9:19
531 Ryan Brady Sr East Catholic 28:53.88 9:19
532 Nicholas Levere Sr Conard 28:56.56 9:20
533 Lucas Gilbert Fr South Windsor 28:59.37 9:21
534 Lionel Santos So South Windsor 29:04.54 9:23
535 Alex Jensen Sr Enfield 29:05.41 9:23
536 Alexander Carducci Fr Hall High School 29:06.47 9:23 87/95 94/102 1/1
537 Christian Deltano So Bristol Eastern 29:11.08 9:25
538 Adam Beaudet So Bristol Eastern 29:12.93 9:25
539 Nicholas Drebot Fr Simsbury 29:24.08 9:29
540 Jack Krupienski Fr Rockville 29:28.79 9:31
541 James Grubelic So Simsbury 29:30.34 9:31
542 Christian Viera Fr Hartford Public 29:34.52 9:32
543 Anthony Zaino Jr South Windsor 29:36.54 9:33
544 Thomas Anglim Fr Glastonbury 29:44.53 9:36
545 Alan Chow Fr Newington 29:54.99 9:39
546 Sam Baker So Conard 29:57.92 9:40
547 Sam Benet Sr Conard 29:59.13 9:40
548 Mark Finnegan Sr Enfield 30:06.74 9:43
549 Cory Cicero Fr Windsor 30:08.45 9:43
550 Gabriel Perdomo Fr Wethersfield 30:08.67 9:43
551 Zach Rohrer So Simsbury 30:12.14 9:45
552 Chase Rose-hollis Jr Hall High School 30:21.68 9:48 88/95 95/102 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
553 Michael Weidlich Fr Newington 30:27.2 9:49
554 Arber Karamanaj So Wethersfield 30:36.9 9:53
555 Alex Ferrari Jr Farmington 30:44.72 9:55
556 Jeremy Zetoff Fr Hall High School 31:01.65 10:01 89/95 96/102 1/1
557 Liam Hicks Sr Avon 31:15.61 10:05
558 Joseph Devito So Northwest Catholic 31:16.32 10:05
559 Trevor Dease Fr Hall High School 31:17.77 10:06 90/95 97/102 1/1
560 Angel Rivera Sanchez Fr Hall High School 31:20.33 10:07 91/95 98/102 1/1
561 Connor Ganiants Jr Avon 31:49.23 10:16
562 Arvind Devulapalli Sr Avon 31:50.66 10:16
563 Zachary Hoffman So South Windsor 32:24.97 10:27
564 Lorenzo Battistoni Jr Farmington 32:37.36 10:31
565 Steven Betts Fr Northwest Catholic 32:37.6 10:31
566 Samuel Kursman So Hall High School 32:52.84 10:36 92/95 99/102 1/1 31:22 31:51 31:22
567 Clarke Waddell Jr Avon 33:05.7 10:41
568 Anthony-jak Savinelli So Glastonbury 33:22.57 10:46
569 Malik Sharp Fr Hartford Public 33:27.32 10:48
570 Michael Driscoll So Conard 34:11.72 11:02
571 Max Tian Fr Conard 34:15 11:03
572 Alias Cabreja Jr O.H. Platt 34:21.95 11:05
573 Juwan Givens Sr Hall High School 34:33 11:09 93/95 100/102 1/1 47:22
(12:49)
47:22
(12:49)
47:22
(12:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
574 Brandon Wolmer Fr Hall High School 34:35.75 11:10 94/95 101/102 1/1
575 Brendan Wlochowski Jr Northwest Catholic 36:19.5 11:43
576 Cory Ouellette So Bristol Eastern 36:27.86 11:46
577 Andrew Oh Sr Hall High School 42:31.37 13:43 95/95 102/102 1/1 35:32 35:32 35:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
92:44
18:33
5:59
20 Tommy O'Gorman
Sr
17:52
5:46
1
Patrick Daly
Jr
18:28
5:57
2
John Robinson
Sr
18:37
6:00
4
Kory Powell
Sr
18:41
6:02
5
Ethan Hixson
Sr
19:07
6:10
8
Patrick Skwiot
Sr
19:10
6:11
9
Joshua Fernandes
So
19:11
6:11
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Tolland
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
95:12
19:02
6:08
50 Nathan Paolangeli
Fr
18:33
5:59
3
Keegan Jalbert
So
18:48
6:04
6
John Griffin
Fr
18:54
6:06
7
Kevin Dooley
So
19:27
6:16
16
Ryan Carnemolla
Sr
19:30
6:17
18
Patrick Riley
Sr
19:41
6:21
23
Cameron Parent
Jr
19:59
6:27
34
3 Bristol Central
3-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:09
98:52
19:46
6:23
129 Pacifico Flores
So
19:12
6:12
11
Ian Kreciglowa
So
19:40
6:21
22
Mark Petrosky
Fr
19:45
6:22
25
Benjamin Stafford
Fr
19:53
6:25
30
Leo Kavanaugh
Fr
20:22
6:34
41
Jose Ramirez
Fr
21:31
6:56
80
Steven Suon
Sr
21:35
6:58
87
4 Glastonbury
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:11
98:57
19:47
6:23
133 John Leahy
So
19:16
6:13
12
Cameron Pedemonti
Fr
19:34
6:19
20
Derek Vincelette
So
19:42
6:21
24
Aidan Furlong
So
19:58
6:26
33
Sean Boyle
Fr
20:27
6:36
44
Shaw Pedemonti
Fr
20:36
6:39
52
Spencer Hoyt
Fr
20:51
6:43
57
5 Southington
5-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:08
99:55
19:59
6:27
156 Ben Palladino
So
19:17
6:13
13
Sean Young
Jr
19:47
6:23
27
Dylan Breutzmann
Sr
20:10
6:30
36
Matthew Penna
Fr
20:16
6:32
38
Anthony Riccio
Jr
20:25
6:35
42
Tyler Strong
So
20:28
6:36
45
James Weil
Sr
20:47
6:42
56
6 E.O. Smith
6-3-3-5-6
Gap: 1:37
100:08
20:02
6:28
169 Nicholas Person
Fr
19:22
6:15
14
Christopher Floucher
Jr
19:28
6:17
17
Anthony Scigliano
Fr
19:37
6:20
21
Will Evans
So
20:43
6:41
55
Hunter Dale
Fr
20:59
6:46
62
Zachary Donald
Fr
22:01
7:06
98
Sam Huang
Sr
23:17
7:31
134
7 Middletown
9-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:15
101:44
20:21
6:34
214 Dylan Karpel
So
19:46
6:23
26
Tim Johnson
So
19:52
6:24
29
Konstantin Ditc
So
20:26
6:36
43
Ethan Barker
So
20:39
6:40
53
Malik Shabazz
So
21:01
6:47
63
Drue Marino
Sr
21:04
6:48
66
Jacob Bojnowski
Sr
21:19
6:52
71
8 South Windsor
8-9-7-8-8
Gap: 1:55
102:35
20:31
6:37
239 Trevor Anthony
Fr
19:30
6:18
19
Cameron O'meara
Sr
20:13
6:31
37
Ryan Carterud
So
20:20
6:33
39
Gabriel Feher
So
21:07
6:49
67
Andrew Biron
So
21:25
6:55
77
Jason Ray
Jr
21:32
6:57
83
Thomas Anderson
So
22:24
7:14
106
9 Manchester
7-7-9-8-9
Gap: 2:27
103:04
20:37
6:39
255 Andrew Suhie
So
19:24
6:15
15
Hussin Razaq
Sr
20:22
6:34
40
Giovanni Martinez
Fr
20:32
6:37
48
Dhruv Darji
Jr
20:55
6:45
59
Jason Weekes
Fr
21:51
7:03
93
Noah Luby
Fr
22:58
7:25
121
Kely Maloney
Fr
22:59
7:25
122
10 Wethersfield
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:53
103:19
20:40
6:40
268 Aidan Stec
So
19:57
6:26
32
Jordan Griffin
So
20:01
6:27
35
Brian Kallajian
Jr
20:29
6:36
46
Evan Mcneice
Fr
21:02
6:47
64
Christian Galain
So
21:50
7:03
91
Connor Wallowitz
So
22:23
7:13
105
Phil Rudak
Sr
22:28
7:15
108
11 Avon
13-13-12-11-11
Gap: 1:18
105:11
21:02
6:47
323 Daniel Carvalho
Fr
20:30
6:37
47
Chris Jacobs
Sr
20:40
6:40
54
Matt Nyklicek
Jr
21:03
6:48
65
Lance Morgan
So
21:09
6:49
68
Mark Nunziata
So
21:49
7:02
89
Nick Shieh
So
21:51
7:03
92
Andrew Thomas
Jr
22:27
7:15
107
12 Simsbury
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 1:43
105:04
21:01
6:47
328 Cian Barrett
Sr
19:57
6:26
31
Sean Vargas
So
20:35
6:38
51
Josh Oken
Jr
21:21
6:53
74
Connor Richard
So
21:32
6:57
84
Ian Wehrly
So
21:39
6:59
88
Benjamin Rees
Fr
21:55
7:04
96
Dylan Wehrly
So
22:03
7:07
100
13 Conard
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 0:50
105:35
21:07
6:49
331 Spandan Rath
Sr
20:33
6:38
49
Cristoff Ligon
Jr
20:57
6:45
61
John Clark Dalton
Fr
21:18
6:52
70
Shamus Biggs
So
21:23
6:54
75
Matthew Nemergut
Fr
21:24
6:54
76
David Newman
So
21:26
6:55
78
Alexander Floyd
Sr
21:49
7:02
90
14 Newington
10-12-14-14-14
Gap: 3:13
107:59
21:36
6:58
413 Serhiy Demyanov
Fr
19:48
6:23
28
Andriy Grynyk
Fr
20:54
6:44
58
Mitchell Coia
Sr
22:05
7:07
101
Justin Gogluicci
Fr
22:12
7:10
102
Sean Oushana
Sr
23:01
7:25
124
Patrick Boucher
Jr
23:32
7:35
140
Moses Clark-devost
Sr
23:37
7:37
142
15 Bristol Eastern
20-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:26
110:40
22:08
7:08
494 Sean Sullivan
So
21:27
6:55
79
Noah Hickey
So
21:33
6:57
85
Niko Provenzano
Fr
22:13
7:10
103
Rohan Koshy
Jr
22:35
7:17
109
Parker Dayton
Fr
22:53
7:23
118
Ben Wadowski
So
23:11
7:29
130
Santo Roy
So
23:16
7:30
133
16 Berlin
21-17-16-16-16
Gap: 3:21
113:19
22:40
7:19
555 Colin Asklar
So
21:31
6:57
81
Alex Siembab
Sr
21:54
7:04
95
Ryan Munch
Fr
22:21
7:13
104
James Negri
So
22:40
7:19
114
James Wicander
Jr
24:52
8:01
161
James Christodlous
Jr
25:19
8:10
167
Devon Richards
So
25:27
8:13
168
17 RHAM
22-22-20-17-17
Gap: 1:58
112:58
22:36
7:17
556 Alex Breinan
Jr
21:32
6:57
82
Tanner Lampugnale
So
22:38
7:18
111
Derek Lund
Sr
22:39
7:18
112
Tim Burruano
Sr
22:40
7:19
113
Chris Vanheel
Sr
23:29
7:35
138
Luke Quirion
Jr
23:42
7:39
144
Gavin Lafleur
Jr
23:44
7:39
145
18 Northwest Catholic
16-18-19-18-18
Gap: 2:13
113:04
22:37
7:18
557 John Ezzo
Jr
20:56
6:45
60
Seamus Sullivan
So
22:56
7:24
120
Christian Heiden
Sr
23:01
7:25
123
Declan Wlochowski
Fr
23:01
7:26
125
Joe Flammini
So
23:10
7:28
129
Brandon Drummond
Fr
23:21
7:32
135
Dawid Karpiej
Jr
24:06
7:47
152
19 Rocky Hill
23-21-21-19-19
Gap: 1:13
112:53
22:35
7:17
563 Josh Girard
Jr
21:52
7:03
94
Kris Began
Jr
22:00
7:06
97
Alex Benson
Jr
22:54
7:23
119
Michelino Gali
Sr
23:03
7:26
126
Nikhil Anaparthi
Fr
23:05
7:27
127
Aidan Antiporda
Fr
24:40
7:58
157
Daniel Cho
So
26:04
8:25
175
20 Enfield
19-19-18-20-20
Gap: 2:30
114:17
22:51
7:22
592 Roman Alves
So
21:21
6:53
73
Alex Cunningham
Fr
22:37
7:18
110
Eric Baillagereon
Jr
22:42
7:19
116
Josh Roberts
Fr
23:47
7:40
146
Troy Adams
So
23:50
7:41
147
Anthony Barnes
Jr
23:51
7:42
148
Francis Rook
Fr
24:03
7:45
150
21 East Catholic
17-23-23-22-21
Gap: 3:23
116:17
23:15
7:30
639 Andrew Ferruolo
Fr
21:18
6:52
69
Josh Duvall
So
23:13
7:29
131
Cade Velleman
So
23:14
7:30
132
Ryan Blood
Fr
23:52
7:42
149
Brandon Keeler
Fr
24:40
7:58
158
Noah Klim
Fr
25:01
8:04
164
Ryan Zurcher
So
25:15
8:09
165
21 Plainville
18-15-17-21-21
Gap: 4:27
117:51
23:34
7:36
639 Brandon Zheng
So
21:20
6:53
72
Jacob Newton
Jr
21:34
6:58
86
Andrew Kane
So
23:30
7:35
139
Jason Demmons
So
25:41
8:17
170
Dan Szymula
So
25:47
8:19
172
Taegan Brochu
Jr
27:15
8:47
180
Ricky Freitas
Jr
28:35
9:13
186
23 Bulkeley
15-20-22-23-23
Gap: 5:20
118:42
23:44
7:40
666 Jaden Judi
So
20:34
6:38
50
Jean Carlos
So
23:22
7:32
136
Christian Lebron
Sr
23:36
7:37
141
Eguardo Laboy
So
25:17
8:09
166
Rodney Stepney
Jr
25:54
8:21
173
Moises Bulk
So
25:56
8:22
174
Christian Diaz
Sr
26:24
8:31
178
24 Farmington
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:09
116:54
23:23
7:32
671 Julian Damiani
So
22:02
7:06
99
Justin Choung
So
23:06
7:27
128
Rollie Chamberlain
Jr
23:26
7:34
137
Nate Landry
So
24:09
7:47
153
Andrew Benson
Jr
24:11
7:48
154
Alex Benham
So
24:27
7:53
155
Nick Vendetti
Jr
25:00
8:04
163
25 Windsor
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:24
119:50
23:58
7:44
710 Lorenzo Hotchkiss
Sr
22:41
7:19
115
Aaron Ersando
So
22:43
7:20
117
Joshua Sower
Fr
23:40
7:38
143
Jacob White
So
24:41
7:58
159
Tyler Abusbah
Sr
26:05
8:25
176
Jonathan Chambers
Jr
27:33
8:53
181
Emile Shwayhat
So
28:22
9:09
185
26 Maloney
27-27-26-26-26
Gap: 1:37
126:53
25:23
8:11
835 Hunter Bernbucci
So
24:34
7:56
156
Ricardo Soto
So
24:56
8:02
162
John Donlon
So
25:31
8:14
169
Isaac Betts
So
25:41
8:17
171
Zachary Trowbridge
Fr
26:11
8:27
177
Zach Weisz
So
27:04
8:44
179
Jaden Mccormack
So
28:00
9:02
184
27 Rockville
26-26-27-27-27
Gap: 5:26
133:52
26:46
8:38
863 Devon Miville
Jr
24:03
7:45
151
Mason Titus
Fr
24:46
7:59
160
Kevin Zheng
Jr
27:41
8:56
182
Youssef Mezrioui
So
27:53
9:00
183
Jack Krupienski
Fr
29:29
9:31
187








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
96:54
19:23
6:15
15 Patrick Skwiot
Sr
19:10
6:11
1
Joshua Fernandes
So
19:11
6:11
2
Gus Murchie
Jr
19:25
6:16
3
James Marks
So
19:28
6:17
4
Austin Blodgett
So
19:40
6:21
5
Oliver Anderson
Sr
19:43
6:22
7
Joe Kitz
Jr
19:43
6:22
8
2 Tolland
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
100:49
20:10
6:30
48 Patrick Riley
Sr
19:41
6:21
6
Cameron Parent
Jr
19:59
6:27
9
Ian Lyon
Fr
20:20
6:34
10
Aiden Doyle
Jr
20:22
6:34
11
Alan Mermelshteyn
So
20:26
6:36
12
Franklin Kuhn
Fr
20:42
6:41
15
Dakoda Gagnon
Fr
20:53
6:44
19
3 Southington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:43
104:18
20:52
6:44
90 Tyler Strong
So
20:28
6:36
13
James Weil
Sr
20:47
6:42
16
Tanner Sperry
Jr
20:51
6:44
18
Jacob Mohr
Jr
21:00
6:46
20
Lucca Riccio
Fr
21:11
6:50
23
Teagan Duffy
Jr
21:13
6:51
25
Michael Dorsey
Jr
21:15
6:51
27
4 Glastonbury
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:37
104:55
20:59
6:46
102 Shaw Pedemonti
Fr
20:36
6:39
14
Spencer Hoyt
Fr
20:51
6:43
17
Spencer Leclaire
Sr
21:04
6:48
21
Christopher Tobias
So
21:12
6:50
24
Christopher Stephen
Fr
21:13
6:51
26
Seamus Bowden
So
21:43
7:00
35
John Arborio
Fr
21:47
7:02
36
5 Middletown
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:50
107:23
21:29
6:56
155 Drue Marino
Sr
21:04
6:48
22
Jacob Bojnowski
Sr
21:19
6:52
28
Terry Gaylord
Sr
21:28
6:55
30
Cole Lombardo
Fr
21:38
6:59
34
Aidan Dunn
So
21:55
7:04
41
Matthew Joy
Sr
22:05
7:07
46
Matthew Nenninger
Fr
22:39
7:18
59
6 Conard
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:29
108:54
21:47
7:02
186 David Newman
So
21:26
6:55
29
Alexander Floyd
Sr
21:49
7:02
37
Thomas Wilson
So
21:50
7:03
38
Vincent Nemergut
So
21:53
7:04
40
Auden Woolfson
So
21:55
7:04
42
Brady Paulus
So
22:15
7:11
48
Milo Olson
Sr
22:20
7:12
49
7 Bristol Central
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 0:50
109:34
21:55
7:04
205 Jose Ramirez
Fr
21:31
6:56
31
Steven Suon
Sr
21:35
6:58
33
Christopher Ganavage
So
21:59
7:06
44
Stephen Pittman
So
22:09
7:09
47
Trevor Damon-smith
So
22:20
7:12
50
Kaynan Conrod
Sr
22:36
7:17
57
Luke Schilling
Fr
22:38
7:18
58
8 South Windsor
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:16
111:35
22:19
7:12
252 Jason Ray
Jr
21:32
6:57
32
Thomas Anderson
So
22:24
7:14
52
Matthew Pelletier
Jr
22:24
7:14
53
Jason Russo
Fr
22:28
7:15
55
Adam Brozowski
So
22:48
7:21
60
Jared Walter
So
22:57
7:24
63
Jonathan Gordan
Fr
23:16
7:30
72
9 Avon
9-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:23
113:23
22:41
7:19
290 Nick Shieh
So
21:51
7:03
39
Andrew Thomas
Jr
22:27
7:15
54
Sai Prathagadapa
Fr
22:53
7:23
62
Jonathan Sides
Fr
22:58
7:25
65
Alexander Alamar
So
23:13
7:29
70
Bryce Neserella
Sr
23:54
7:43
87
Lucas Weiler
Sr
24:08
7:47
95
10 Wethersfield
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:05
114:11
22:50
7:22
309 Connor Wallowitz
So
22:23
7:13
51
Phil Rudak
Sr
22:28
7:15
56
Andrew Desrochers
Fr
22:51
7:22
61
Matt Domonkos
So
23:01
7:25
67
Anthony Guerrera
So
23:28
7:34
74
Joe Coleman
Fr
23:49
7:41
84
Cameron Corazzo
So
23:55
7:43
88
11 Simsbury
10-9-10-11-11
Gap: 2:17
115:26
23:05
7:27
344 Benjamin Rees
Fr
21:55
7:04
43
Dylan Wehrly
So
22:03
7:07
45
Talon Perdue
So
23:10
7:28
68
Liam Dunnigan
Fr
24:05
7:46
92
Nic Samson
Fr
24:12
7:48
96
Miguel Gutierrez
Fr
24:15
7:50
99
William Michaud
Fr
24:41
7:58
107
12 Manchester
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:09
117:24
23:29
7:34
383 Noah Luby
Fr
22:58
7:25
64
Kely Maloney
Fr
22:59
7:25
66
Eris Basto
Fr
23:33
7:36
76
Brendan Periera
Fr
23:47
7:40
83
Sean Moriarty
Fr
24:07
7:47
94
Cameron Darcey
Fr
25:06
8:06
115




13 Bristol Eastern
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:47
117:58
23:36
7:37
395 Ben Wadowski
So
23:11
7:29
69
Santo Roy
So
23:16
7:30
71
Cody Plourde
So
23:42
7:39
79
Josh Doucette
So
23:52
7:42
86
Trevor Mays
So
23:58
7:44
90
Jarrod Doucette
So
24:13
7:49
97
Jacob Kustra
Sr
24:22
7:52
102
14 RHAM
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 0:40
119:18
23:52
7:42
422 Luke Quirion
Jr
23:42
7:39
78
Gavin Lafleur
Jr
23:44
7:39
80
Josh Susman
Fr
23:45
7:40
81
Dan Mullaney
So
23:46
7:40
82
Mike Riehl
Fr
24:22
7:52
101
Andrew Munroe
Fr
24:23
7:52
103
Tommy Cotter
Jr
25:13
8:08
116
15 Newington
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 0:44
119:35
23:55
7:43
439 Patrick Boucher
Jr
23:32
7:35
75
Moses Clark-devost
Sr
23:37
7:37
77
Alex Stolarczyk
Sr
23:57
7:44
89
Jevin Calma
So
24:13
7:49
98
Andrew Alekseiko
Sr
24:16
7:50
100
Tam Nguyen
Sr
24:44
7:59
108
Mark Walsh
Jr
24:51
8:01
109
16 Enfield
17-17-17-16-16
Gap: 1:49
123:04
24:37
7:56
514 Anthony Barnes
Jr
23:51
7:42
85
Francis Rook
Fr
24:03
7:45
91
Ryan Mattice
Fr
24:31
7:55
105
John Perry
Fr
25:00
8:04
111
Aaron Longo
So
25:39
8:17
122
Seth Courchesne
Jr
26:16
8:28
131
Vincent Delano
Fr
27:21
8:49
140
17 Northwest Catholic
14-16-16-17-17
Gap: 2:35
124:13
24:51
8:01
527 Brandon Drummond
Fr
23:21
7:32
73
Dawid Karpiej
Jr
24:06
7:47
93
John Sullivan
Jr
24:54
8:02
110
Trevor Lindberg
Fr
25:55
8:22
125
Lukasz Burkacki
So
25:56
8:22
126
Alexander Podgorniak
So
26:03
8:24
127
James Sullivan
Jr
26:53
8:40
135
18 Farmington
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:43
126:53
25:23
8:11
585 Alex Benham
So
24:27
7:53
104
Nick Vendetti
Jr
25:00
8:04
112
Arnav Singh
Fr
25:01
8:04
114
Chris Dilullo
Jr
25:16
8:09
118
Mitchell Ives
Sr
27:09
8:46
137
Jeff Bemis
So
27:10
8:46
138
Matt Bagley
Jr
27:12
8:47
139
19 East Catholic
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:10
128:05
25:37
8:16
606 Noah Klim
Fr
25:01
8:04
113
Ryan Zurcher
So
25:15
8:09
117
Joseph Bouchie
So
25:47
8:19
123
Erik Renner
Sr
25:51
8:20
124
Daron Goslicki
Fr
26:11
8:27
129
Michael Noble
Jr
26:26
8:31
133
Max Wilfinger
Jr
27:34
8:53
142
20 Berlin
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 1:46
129:36
25:55
8:22
626 James Christodlous
Jr
25:19
8:10
119
Devon Richards
So
25:27
8:13
120
Anthony Pappalardo
Jr
25:33
8:15
121
Mark Bosse
Sr
26:12
8:27
130
Jack Taylor
So
27:05
8:44
136








21 Rocky Hill
19-20-21-21-21
Gap: 2:49
130:57
26:11
8:27
641 Aidan Antiporda
Fr
24:40
7:58
106
Daniel Cho
So
26:04
8:25
128
Mack Sullivan
Sr
26:17
8:29
132
Caleb Cronin
So
26:26
8:32
134
Andrew Levine
Jr
27:29
8:52
141
Ben Lukens
So
28:10
9:05
143




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:04
98:40
19:44
6:22
15 Oliver Anderson
Sr
19:43
6:22
1
Joe Kitz
Jr
19:43
6:22
2
Brennan Mitchell
Sr
19:44
6:22
3
Benton Webersen
So
19:44
6:22
4
Ryan Rocheleau
Sr
19:47
6:23
5
Matthew Thomas
So
19:48
6:23
6
Dylan Landau
Jr
19:49
6:24
7
2 Tolland
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
106:20
21:16
6:52
58 Franklin Kuhn
Fr
20:42
6:41
8
Dakoda Gagnon
Fr
20:53
6:44
9
Lionel Jeffries
Jr
21:23
6:54
12
Jacob Martens
Fr
21:40
7:00
14
Ethan Lateer
Fr
21:41
7:00
15
Kyle Ferguson
Jr
22:09
7:09
21
Matthew Pasini
So
22:49
7:22
38
3 Southington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
108:17
21:39
6:59
76 Teagan Duffy
Jr
21:13
6:51
10
Michael Dorsey
Jr
21:15
6:51
11
Nick Kelly
Sr
21:32
6:57
13
Ben Hoffman
So
22:04
7:07
19
Nick Breutzmann
Fr
22:14
7:10
23
Zachary Christensen
So
22:16
7:11
25
Ethan Rathbun
Jr
22:22
7:13
27
4 Glastonbury
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:41
109:53
21:59
7:05
102 Seamus Bowden
So
21:43
7:00
16
John Arborio
Fr
21:47
7:02
17
Tomas Harrington
Fr
21:48
7:02
18
Alexei Barbanel
So
22:11
7:09
22
Andrew Burns
Jr
22:24
7:13
29
Sean Donovan
Fr
22:33
7:16
30
Jonathan Castillo
Fr
22:38
7:18
35
5 Conard
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:23
112:13
22:27
7:14
144 Brady Paulus
So
22:15
7:11
24
Milo Olson
Sr
22:20
7:12
26
Sam Morgan
Sr
22:23
7:13
28
Thomas Grady
Jr
22:37
7:18
32
Augustine Bacon
So
22:38
7:18
34
Eli Nanni
So
22:40
7:19
37
Robert Williams
Jr
22:58
7:25
40
6 Middletown
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:27
114:46
22:57
7:24
188 Matthew Joy
Sr
22:05
7:07
20
Matthew Nenninger
Fr
22:39
7:18
36
Owen Rancourt
So
23:12
7:29
41
Alexander Kalber
Fr
23:19
7:31
44
Michael Harris
So
23:32
7:35
47
Enjie Wang
So
23:45
7:40
48
Jacob Collyer
So
23:58
7:44
54
7 South Windsor
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:28
116:18
23:16
7:30
215 Jared Walter
So
22:57
7:24
39
Jonathan Gordan
Fr
23:16
7:30
42
Jamie Miller
Fr
23:17
7:31
43
Gary Brownbill
So
23:23
7:33
45
Luke Reed
Fr
23:25
7:33
46
Jackson Reed
Jr
23:53
7:42
51
Kyle Polito
So
24:32
7:55
62
8 Bristol Central
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:02
118:01
23:36
7:37
237 Kaynan Conrod
Sr
22:36
7:17
31
Luke Schilling
Fr
22:38
7:18
33
Jake Leone
Fr
23:52
7:42
50
Paul Kjornrattana
Fr
24:17
7:50
59
Dominic Rowland
Fr
24:38
7:57
64
Jacob Roloff
So
24:55
8:02
72
Kyle Cassidy
Jr
25:03
8:05
74
9 Wethersfield
9-9-10-9-9
Gap: 0:59
121:55
24:23
7:52
301 Joe Coleman
Fr
23:49
7:41
49
Cameron Corazzo
So
23:55
7:43
53
Andrew Pace
Jr
24:35
7:56
63
Lucas Amoroso
Fr
24:46
7:59
67
Cameron Partridge
Fr
24:49
8:00
69
Alex Chodorowski
So
24:57
8:03
73
Scott Giannini
So
25:06
8:06
75
10 Avon
10-10-9-10-10
Gap: 1:36
123:00
24:36
7:56
323 Bryce Neserella
Sr
23:54
7:43
52
Lucas Weiler
Sr
24:08
7:47
55
Robert Zacchio
Sr
24:08
7:47
56
Robert Magrini
Sr
25:20
8:10
79
Zachary Gleit
So
25:30
8:13
81
Bum Joon Cho
So
25:33
8:14
82
Colby Orzel
So
26:00
8:23
89
11 RHAM
13-14-14-13-11
Gap: 1:01
125:28
25:06
8:06
372 Andrew Munroe
Fr
24:23
7:52
61
Tommy Cotter
Jr
25:13
8:08
76
Maurice Smith
Jr
25:13
8:08
77
Andrew Plausse
Fr
25:16
8:09
78
Josh Desjardins
Jr
25:23
8:11
80
Ryan Nelson
Fr
25:57
8:22
87
Mitch Krupp
Sr
26:02
8:24
90
11 Bristol Eastern
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:01
126:27
25:17
8:09
372 Jarrod Doucette
So
24:13
7:49
57
Jacob Kustra
Sr
24:22
7:52
60
Garrod Clute
Jr
24:48
8:00
68
Diego Sanmartin
Sr
25:49
8:20
85
Keagan Mullin
Jr
27:14
8:47
102
Lewis Sinche
Fr
27:21
8:49
107
Justin Lacouture
So
27:28
8:51
109
13 Simsbury
12-12-12-12-13
Gap: 1:44
126:04
25:13
8:08
378 Miguel Gutierrez
Fr
24:15
7:50
58
William Michaud
Fr
24:41
7:58
65
Jonathan Prell
So
25:33
8:15
83
Michael Dunn
Fr
25:35
8:15
84
Alberto Suarez
So
25:59
8:23
88
Nathan Rybczyk
So
26:23
8:31
95
Avery Gottshall
So
26:49
8:39
97
14 Newington
14-13-13-14-14
Gap: 1:29
126:29
25:18
8:10
385 Tam Nguyen
Sr
24:44
7:59
66
Mark Walsh
Jr
24:51
8:01
70
Justin Field
Jr
24:51
8:01
71
Nicholas Goegel
So
25:50
8:20
86
Ed Lund
Sr
26:13
8:27
92
Stanley Par Mcgrath
Fr
26:20
8:30
94
Konrad Sadowniczyk
Jr
26:32
8:33
96
15 Northwest Catholic
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:04
135:40
27:08
8:45
509 Alexander Podgorniak
So
26:03
8:24
91
James Sullivan
Jr
26:53
8:40
98
Kieran Shanley
So
27:03
8:44
99
Patrick Cronin
Sr
27:33
8:53
110
Jonathan Heiden
Fr
28:08
9:04
111
Joseph Devito
So
31:16
10:05
116
Steven Betts
Fr
32:38
10:31
117
16 Farmington
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 0:10
136:13
27:15
8:47
513 Jeff Bemis
So
27:10
8:46
100
Matt Bagley
Jr
27:12
8:47
101
Teddy Colavechhio
Jr
27:15
8:47
103
Brett Anderson
So
27:17
8:48
104
Matt Babigian
So
27:19
8:49
105
Evan Wolkner
So
28:17
9:07
112
Alex Connelly
Jr
28:19
9:08
113
17 Enfield
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:51
140:12
28:02
9:03
536 Seth Courchesne
Jr
26:16
8:28
93
Vincent Delano
Fr
27:21
8:49
106
Trent Tozain
Fr
27:23
8:50
108
Alex Jensen
Sr
29:05
9:23
114
Mark Finnegan
Sr
30:07
9:43
115








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
99:47
19:57
6:26
15 Matthew Thomas
So
19:48
6:23
1
Dylan Landau
Jr
19:49
6:24
2
Eric Zeiberg
Jr
19:59
6:27
3
Paul Chavey
So
20:00
6:27
4
Connor Blodgett
Sr
20:11
6:30
5
Cameron Tripp
Sr
20:12
6:31
6
Ethan Penn
So
20:18
6:33
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Glastonbury
4-3-4-2-2
Gap: 0:53
114:41
22:56
7:24
86 Sean Donovan
Fr
22:33
7:16
11
Jonathan Castillo
Fr
22:38
7:18
12
Alex Feller
Sr
22:52
7:23
17
Noah Januario
Fr
23:12
7:29
20
Kyle Balabat
Fr
23:25
7:33
26
Thomas Reilly
So
24:05
7:46
36
Colin O'doherty
So
24:29
7:54
38
3 Tolland
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:33
114:44
22:57
7:24
88 Kyle Ferguson
Jr
22:09
7:09
8
Matthew Pasini
So
22:49
7:22
15
Robert Tarala
Fr
22:50
7:22
16
Tyler Broderick
Fr
23:14
7:30
22
Kenneth Daley
So
23:42
7:39
27
Ryaan Shaikh
So
24:04
7:46
35
Aidan Furrier
Jr
24:40
7:57
40
4 Conard
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:36
115:06
23:01
7:26
94 Eli Nanni
So
22:40
7:19
13
Robert Williams
Jr
22:58
7:25
18
Jack Paulus
Sr
22:59
7:25
19
Cristiano Sgarbi
Jr
23:14
7:30
21
Frankie Ni
Jr
23:16
7:30
23
Xiaoyang Ma
Jr
23:16
7:30
24
Jack Mello
So
23:16
7:30
25
4 Southington
3-2-2-4-4
Gap: 1:40
115:13
23:03
7:26
94 Zachary Christensen
So
22:16
7:11
9
Ethan Rathbun
Jr
22:22
7:13
10
Zach Burleigh
Jr
22:43
7:20
14
Matthew Tumolo
So
23:56
7:43
30
Alex Le
Jr
23:56
7:43
31
Tyler Bade
So
24:11
7:48
37
Robert Sisto
So
24:49
8:00
42
6 Middletown
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:40
121:10
24:14
7:49
178 Enjie Wang
So
23:45
7:40
28
Jacob Collyer
So
23:58
7:44
32
Dan Olerud
So
24:00
7:44
33
Nick Catrini
So
24:01
7:45
34
Justin Hong
Sr
25:26
8:12
51
Jeffery Pham
So
25:39
8:16
54
Michael Katz
So
28:20
9:08
76
7 South Windsor
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:06
126:39
25:20
8:10
232 Jackson Reed
Jr
23:53
7:42
29
Kyle Polito
So
24:32
7:55
39
Matthew Bendernagel
Sr
24:46
7:59
41
Justin Faragosa
Fr
26:30
8:33
60
Shreekar Viswanatha
Fr
26:59
8:42
63
Sean Reed
Sr
27:15
8:48
66
Daniel Kruzick
Jr
27:49
8:58
70
8 Wethersfield
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:24
125:45
25:09
8:07
235 Alex Chodorowski
So
24:57
8:03
44
Scott Giannini
So
25:06
8:06
46
Seth Colon
So
25:09
8:07
47
Matt Stefanik
Sr
25:13
8:08
48
Luciano Quagliaroli
Fr
25:21
8:11
50
Alex Bobin
Fr
25:34
8:15
53
Evan Presta
Jr
26:04
8:25
56
9 Bristol Central
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 3:20
131:16
26:15
8:28
281 Jacob Roloff
So
24:55
8:02
43
Kyle Cassidy
Jr
25:03
8:05
45
Colin Savino
Sr
25:14
8:08
49
Jordan Odess
Fr
27:49
8:59
71
Nathan Sinclair
Fr
28:15
9:07
73








10 Avon
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:07
133:42
26:44
8:38
309 Bum Joon Cho
So
25:33
8:14
52
Colby Orzel
So
26:00
8:23
55
Eli Johnson
Fr
26:14
8:28
57
Matt Arciero
Fr
27:15
8:47
65
Thomas Ko
Fr
28:40
9:15
80
Liam Hicks
Sr
31:16
10:05
89
Connor Ganiants
Jr
31:49
10:16
90
11 Simsbury
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:29
137:48
27:34
8:53
345 Nathan Rybczyk
So
26:23
8:31
59
Avery Gottshall
So
26:49
8:39
62
Taehyeon Park
So
27:06
8:45
64
Ward Barrett
So
28:38
9:14
79
Nathaniel Chaves
So
28:52
9:19
81
Nicholas Drebot
Fr
29:24
9:29
84
James Grubelic
So
29:30
9:31
85
12 Newington
11-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:35
139:11
27:50
8:59
354 Stanley Par Mcgrath
Fr
26:20
8:30
58
Konrad Sadowniczyk
Jr
26:32
8:33
61
William Weidlich
Jr
28:01
9:02
72
Jonathan Soler
Sr
28:23
9:09
77
Alan Chow
Fr
29:55
9:39
86
Michael Weidlich
Fr
30:27
9:49
87




13 Bristol Eastern
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:52
140:46
28:09
9:05
369 Lewis Sinche
Fr
27:21
8:49
67
Justin Lacouture
So
27:28
8:51
68
Aiden Krok
Fr
27:33
8:53
69
Christian Deltano
So
29:11
9:25
82
Adam Beaudet
So
29:13
9:25
83
Cory Ouellette
So
36:28
11:46
92




14 Farmington
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:20
148:36
29:43
9:35
406 Evan Wolkner
So
28:17
9:07
74
Alex Connelly
Jr
28:19
9:08
75
Shane Reardon
So
28:38
9:14
78
Alex Ferrari
Jr
30:45
9:55
88
Lorenzo Battistoni
Jr
32:37
10:31
91








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
101:54
20:23
6:34
15 Cameron Tripp
Sr
20:12
6:31
1
Ethan Penn
So
20:18
6:33
2
Jacob Steinberg
So
20:21
6:34
3
Scott Ritter
Jr
20:21
6:34
4
Jackson Grady
Fr
20:42
6:41
5
Benjamin Foxman
So
20:59
6:46
6
Max Harris
So
21:00
6:46
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
117:43
23:33
7:36
51 Xiaoyang Ma
Jr
23:16
7:30
8
Jack Mello
So
23:16
7:30
9
Brendan O'meara
Sr
23:17
7:30
10
Eric Himmelstein
So
23:45
7:40
11
David Dynowski
So
24:11
7:48
13
Andy Tran
So
24:18
7:50
14
Owen Hyland
Jr
24:21
7:51
15
3 Glastonbury
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
123:00
24:36
7:56
82 Thomas Reilly
So
24:05
7:46
12
Colin O'doherty
So
24:29
7:54
16
Tanner Giusani
Fr
24:36
7:56
17
Alex Chen
Jr
24:45
7:59
18
David Chieco
Fr
25:05
8:06
19
Zachary Smith
Fr
25:26
8:12
20
Steven Day
Jr
25:56
8:22
22
4 Wethersfield
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:03
139:15
27:51
8:59
133 Alex Bobin
Fr
25:34
8:15
21
Evan Presta
Jr
26:04
8:25
23
Joe Meredith
Fr
26:52
8:40
24
Gabriel Perdomo
Fr
30:09
9:43
32
Arber Karamanaj
So
30:37
9:53
33








5 South Windsor
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:44
141:35
28:19
9:08
135 Sean Reed
Sr
27:15
8:48
25
Daniel Kruzick
Jr
27:49
8:58
26
William Smith
Fr
28:40
9:15
27
James Stoker
Jr
28:51
9:18
28
Lucas Gilbert
Fr
28:59
9:21
29
Lionel Santos
So
29:05
9:23
30
Anthony Zaino
Jr
29:37
9:33
31
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
106:31
21:18
6:52
15 Benjamin Foxman
So
20:59
6:46
1
Max Harris
So
21:00
6:46
2
Jacob Mason
Jr
21:22
6:54
3
John Kozak
Jr
21:35
6:58
4
Evan Holmes
Jr
21:36
6:58
5
Zachary Goldberg
So
21:44
7:01
6
Jon Schwartz
Fr
21:54
7:04
7
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
124:04
24:49
8:00
50 Andy Tran
So
24:18
7:50
8
Owen Hyland
Jr
24:21
7:51
9
Brooks Clement
Sr
24:56
8:03
10
Daniel Monyak
Fr
25:14
8:08
11
Robert Sarkisian
Fr
25:14
8:09
12
Alexander Almazan
So
25:20
8:10
13
Timothy Kyle
Sr
25:35
8:15
15
3 Glastonbury
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:18
135:05
27:01
8:43
84 Zachary Smith
Fr
25:26
8:12
14
Steven Day
Jr
25:56
8:22
16
Devin Donsbough
Fr
26:00
8:23
17
Ryan Humphrey
Fr
27:59
9:01
18
Thomas Anglim
Fr
29:45
9:36
19
Anthony-jak Savinelli
So
33:23
10:46
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
109:32
21:54
7:04
15 Zachary Goldberg
So
21:44
7:01
1
Jon Schwartz
Fr
21:54
7:04
2
Noah Silverman
Jr
21:57
7:05
3
Boden Whalen
So
21:58
7:05
4
Jeffrey Beach
Sr
22:00
7:06
5
Seth Heye-Smith
So
22:07
7:08
6
Noel Fagan
Fr
22:09
7:09
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
128:18
25:40
8:17
50 Alexander Almazan
So
25:20
8:10
8
Timothy Kyle
Sr
25:35
8:15
9
Joshua Nelson
So
25:44
8:18
10
Finn Ashworth
So
25:45
8:18
11
Joseph Wojciechowsk
Jr
25:54
8:21
12
Marcel Vicente
Fr
26:20
8:30
13
Robert Seecherran
Jr
26:24
8:31
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
111:52
22:22
7:13
15 Seth Heye-Smith
So
22:07
7:08
1
Noel Fagan
Fr
22:09
7:09
2
Aidan Kaminer
Jr
22:29
7:15
3
Yusuf Malik
Sr
22:33
7:16
4
Patrick O'keefe
Sr
22:36
7:17
5
Nathan Graber-Lipperman
Sr
22:44
7:20
6
Matthew Keeley
So
23:00
7:25
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
133:53
26:47
8:38
50 Marcel Vicente
Fr
26:20
8:30
8
Robert Seecherran
Jr
26:24
8:31
9
Sean Burke
Sr
26:45
8:38
10
Steven Olechna
Sr
27:11
8:46
11
Quinn Spada
Fr
27:13
8:47
12
James Falvey
So
27:21
8:49
13
Raymond Ma
Jr
27:31
8:53
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
115:52
23:10
7:29
15 Nathan Graber-Lipperman
Sr
22:44
7:20
1
Matthew Keeley
So
23:00
7:25
2
Brian Pervere
Fr
23:18
7:31
3
Nathan Miller
Fr
23:22
7:32
4
Seth Meisler
Sr
23:28
7:34
5
Jonathan Peikes
Sr
23:43
7:39
6
Nathan Campbell
Fr
23:44
7:39
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
137:52
27:34
8:54
50 James Falvey
So
27:21
8:49
8
Raymond Ma
Jr
27:31
8:53
9
Robin Zheng
Jr
27:37
8:54
10
Alexander Vietzke
Fr
27:37
8:54
11
Mason Dupont
So
27:47
8:58
12
Daniel Harris
Jr
27:47
8:58
13
Michael Mack
Sr
27:49
8:58
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
119:03
23:49
7:41
15 Jonathan Peikes
Sr
23:43
7:39
1
Nathan Campbell
Fr
23:44
7:39
2
Xavier Depestre
Jr
23:48
7:41
3
Adam Hanlon
Fr
23:53
7:42
4
Luke Alvarez
Fr
23:54
7:43
5
Caleb Burr
Fr
23:56
7:43
6
Niall Rodgers
Jr
24:05
7:46
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
140:52
28:10
9:05
50 Daniel Harris
Jr
27:47
8:58
8
Michael Mack
Sr
27:49
8:58
9
Arthur Couch
So
28:01
9:02
10
Michael Phillips
So
28:37
9:14
11
Michael Piekarsky
Sr
28:38
9:14
12
Nicholas Levere
Sr
28:57
9:20
13
Sam Baker
So
29:58
9:40
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
121:21
24:16
7:50
15 Caleb Burr
Fr
23:56
7:43
1
Niall Rodgers
Jr
24:05
7:46
2
Yoav Raichelson
So
24:19
7:51
3
Michael Cherny
Fr
24:28
7:54
4
Bryant Duong
So
24:33
7:55
5
Samuel Makarewicz
Fr
24:36
7:56
6
Andrew Liew
Jr
24:54
8:02
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:18
157:20
31:28
10:09
50 Nicholas Levere
Sr
28:57
9:20
8
Sam Baker
So
29:58
9:40
9
Sam Benet
Sr
29:59
9:40
10
Michael Driscoll
So
34:12
11:02
11
Max Tian
Fr
34:15
11:03
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
125:01
25:00
8:04
15 Samuel Makarewicz
Fr
24:36
7:56
1
Andrew Liew
Jr
24:54
8:02
2
Joey Snider
Fr
25:06
8:06
3
Noah Sobel-pressman
Sr
25:12
8:08
4
Edward Coursey
Fr
25:13
8:08
5
Samuel Hamad
Jr
25:25
8:12
6
Carl Nicklas
So
25:26
8:12
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
127:22
25:28
8:13
15 Samuel Hamad
Jr
25:25
8:12
1
Carl Nicklas
So
25:26
8:12
2
Stone Reid
So
25:26
8:12
3
Zack Martin
Fr
25:32
8:14
4
Will Hutensky
So
25:33
8:15
5
Matthew Graulich
Jr
25:38
8:16
6
Andrew Kahn
Sr
25:40
8:17
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
128:59
25:48
8:19
15 Matthew Graulich
Jr
25:38
8:16
1
Andrew Kahn
Sr
25:40
8:17
2
Matthew Berson
Sr
25:42
8:17
3
Sean Donovan
So
25:50
8:20
4
Alexander Walshaw
Sr
26:09
8:26
5
Andrew Weiss
Fr
26:15
8:28
6
Mateo Maturana
So
26:19
8:29
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
131:54
26:23
8:31
15 Andrew Weiss
Fr
26:15
8:28
1
Mateo Maturana
So
26:19
8:29
2
Ben Connole
So
26:21
8:30
3
Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn
So
26:24
8:31
4
Charlie Lage
Sr
26:35
8:34
5
Mitchell Palczewski
So
26:50
8:39
6
Jake Martin
Jr
27:01
8:43
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 16th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
135:13
27:03
8:43
15 Mitchell Palczewski
So
26:50
8:39
1
Jake Martin
Jr
27:01
8:43
2
Gavin Gray
So
27:03
8:43
3
David Chen
So
27:09
8:45
4
Thomas Zinzarella
Sr
27:11
8:46
5
Josh Wolmer
Jr
27:16
8:48
6
Dale Yu
Sr
27:27
8:51
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 17th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
140:27
28:05
9:04
15 Josh Wolmer
Jr
27:16
8:48
1
Dale Yu
Sr
27:27
8:51
2
Adam Glassman
Jr
28:16
9:07
3
Tom Kuriakose
Fr
28:43
9:16
4
Seamus Oconnell
Fr
28:44
9:16
5
Matthew Dunlap
Jr
28:50
9:18
6
Alexander Carducci
Fr
29:06
9:23
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 18th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:28
150:38
30:08
9:43
15 Matthew Dunlap
Jr
28:50
9:18
1
Alexander Carducci
Fr
29:06
9:23
2
Chase Rose-hollis
Jr
30:22
9:48
3
Jeremy Zetoff
Fr
31:02
10:01
4
Trevor Dease
Fr
31:18
10:06
5
Angel Rivera Sanchez
Fr
31:20
10:07
6
Samuel Kursman
So
32:53
10:36
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 19th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 11:11
175:53
35:11
11:21
15 Angel Rivera Sanchez
Fr
31:20
10:07
1
Samuel Kursman
So
32:53
10:36
2
Juwan Givens
Sr
34:33
11:09
3
Brandon Wolmer
Fr
34:36
11:10
4
Andrew Oh
Sr
42:31
13:43
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.