Hall High School Results from the CCC Freshman Championship at Stratton Brook Park Pre-2019 on 10/25/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Hanlon Fr Fr 15:05 6:59 2.16 66/129 14/32 14/32 2/2 15:40
(0:35,3.7)
15:40
(0:35,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Alexander Carducci Fr Fr 17:27 8:05 2.16 119/129 25/32 25/32 1/1 19:54
(2:27,12.3)
19:54
(2:27,12.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Alexei Habermehl Fr Fr 20:08 9:19 2.16 128/129 32/32 32/32 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andrew Weiss Fr Fr 16:35 7:41 2.16 110/129 22/32 22/32 1/1 19:26
(2:51,14.7)
19:26
(2:51,14.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Angel Rivera Sanchez Fr Fr 18:26 8:32 2.16 124/129 29/32 29/32 1/1 19:20
(0:54,4.7)
19:20
(0:54,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ariel Blechner Fr Fr 14:51 6:53 2.16 59/129 11/32 11/32 2/3
Brandon Wolmer Fr Fr 18:54 8:45 2.16 127/129 31/32 31/32 1/1 21:57
(3:03,13.9)
21:57
(3:03,13.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Brian Pervere Fr Fr 13:38 6:19 2.16 31/129 2/32 2/32 9/12 14:38
(1:00,6.8)
14:38
(1:00,6.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Caleb Burr Fr Fr 14:35 6:45 2.16 52/129 8/32 8/32 2/8 15:53
(1:18,8.2)
15:53
(1:18,8.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Coby Noll Fr Fr 16:34 7:40 2.16 109/129 21/32 21/32 1/1
Edward Coursey Fr Fr 14:57 6:55 2.16 63/129 12/32 12/32 2/2 17:22
(2:25,13.9)
17:22
(2:25,13.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Jackson Grady Fr Fr 12:59 6:01 2.16 15/129 1/32 1/32 9/12 13:35
(0:36,4.4)
13:35
(0:36,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jeremy Zetoff Fr Fr 16:44 7:45 2.16 114/129 23/32 23/32 1/1 21:50
(5:06,23.4)
21:50
(5:06,23.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Joey Snider Fr Fr 14:58 6:56 2.16 64/129 13/32 13/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jon Schwartz Fr Fr 13:58 6:28 2.16 41/129 4/32 4/32 5/11 15:19
(1:21,8.8)
15:19
(1:21,8.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Luke Alvarez Fr Fr 14:45 6:50 2.16 57/129 9/32 9/32 2/5 15:24
(0:39,4.2)
15:24
(0:39,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Matthew Barrows Fr Fr 15:44 7:17 2.16 86/129 18/32 18/32 1/2 17:16
(1:32,8.9)
17:16
(1:32,8.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Michael Cherny Fr Fr 15:29 7:10 2.16 79/129 16/32 16/32 2/2 18:05
(2:36,14.4)
18:05
(2:36,14.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nathan Campbell Fr Fr 16:03 7:26 2.16 95/129 19/32 19/32 1/2 15:38 15:38
Nathan Caron Fr Fr 16:09 7:29 2.16 98/129 20/32 20/32 1/2 18:53
(2:44,14.5)
18:53
(2:44,14.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nathan Miller Fr Fr 14:27 6:41 2.16 47/129 6/32 6/32 2/11 14:44
(0:17,1.9)
14:44
(0:17,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Noel Fagan Fr Fr 13:51 6:25 2.16 36/129 3/32 3/32 8/12 14:28
(0:37,4.3)
14:28
(0:37,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Octavio Chan Fr Fr 18:52 8:44 2.16 126/129 30/32 30/32 1/1
Owen Brudz Fr Fr 14:17 6:37 2.16 43/129 5/32 5/32 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Samuel Makarewicz Fr Fr 14:47 6:51 2.16 58/129 10/32 10/32 2/5 16:15
(1:28,9.0)
16:15
(1:28,9.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Seamus Oconnell Fr Fr 15:31 7:11 2.16 80/129 17/32 17/32 1/2 16:45
(1:14,7.4)
16:45
(1:14,7.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Spencer Burke Fr Fr 17:29 8:06 2.16 120/129 26/32 26/32 1/1
Thomas Demichele Fr Fr 14:31 6:43 2.16 51/129 7/32 7/32 2/9 16:15
(1:44,10.7)
16:15
(1:44,10.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Tom Kuriakose Fr Fr 16:44 7:45 2.16 115/129 24/32 24/32 1/1 18:16
(1:32,8.4)
18:16
(1:32,8.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Trevor Dease Fr Fr 18:07 8:23 2.16 122/129 27/32 27/32 1/1
William Fallon Fr Fr 18:16 8:27 2.16 123/129 28/32 28/32 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Zack Martin Fr Fr 15:15 7:04 2.16 75/129 15/32 15/32 2/2 16:19
(1:04,6.5)
16:19
(1:04,6.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Fr 1st 5 6/11 68:43
1:18
2.16 6:22 6:01 6:37 158 5:51 61:45 72:44
(4:01,5.5)
61:45 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jackson Grady (15), Brian Pervere (30), Noel Fagan (35), Jon Schwartz (38), Owen Brudz (40)
Fr 2nd 5 2/5 73:05
0:20
2.16 6:46 6:41 6:51 53 6:18 66:30 78:50
(5:45,7.3)
66:30 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Nathan Miller (7), Thomas Demichele (10), Caleb Burr (11), Luke Alvarez (12), Samuel Makarewicz (13)
Fr 3rd 5 2/2 75:06
0:24
2.16 6:57 6:53 7:04 40 6:48 70:34 83:12
(8:06,9.7)
70:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Ariel Blechner (4), Edward Coursey (7), Joey Snider (8), Adam Hanlon (10), Zack Martin (11)
Fr 4th 5 1/2 78:56
0:40
2.16 7:19 7:10 7:29 22 7:19 74:14 90:27
(11:31,12.7)
74:14 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Michael Cherny (2), Seamus Oconnell (3), Matthew Barrows (4), Nathan Campbell (6), Nathan Caron (7)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 84:04
0:53
2.16 7:47 7:40 8:05 15 7:47 102:27
(18:23,17.9)
102:27
(18:23,17.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Coby Noll (1), Andrew Weiss (2), Jeremy Zetoff (3), Tom Kuriakose (4), Alexander Carducci (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 91:10
1:23
2.16 8:26 8:06 8:44 15 8:26 Spencer Burke (1), Trevor Dease (2), William Fallon (3), Angel Rivera Sanchez (4), Octavio Chan (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacob Smith Fr Glas 11:56 5:31
2 Matthew Bourque Fr Enf 12:06 5:36
3 Ethan O'farrell Fr Enf 12:23 5:44
4 Thomas Stone Fr Glas 12:26 5:45
5 Cameron Pedemonti Fr Glas 12:29 5:47
6 Mark Petrosky Fr BrCen 12:31 5:48
7 Trevor Anthony Fr Swnd 12:34 5:49
8 Benjamin Stafford Fr BrCen 12:35 5:50
9 Leo Kavanaugh Fr BrCen 12:39 5:51
10 Mike Dunn Fr Weth 12:39 5:51
11 Salvatore Scata Fr New 12:48 5:56
12 Owen Wollenberg Fr Sims 12:49 5:56
13 Matthew Penna Fr Sou 12:54 5:58
14 Serhiy Demyanov Fr New 12:56 5:59
15 Jackson Grady Fr Hall High School 12:59 6:01 1/32 1/32 9/12 13:35
(0:36)
13:35
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Shaw Pedemonti Fr Glas 13:02 6:02
17 Jose Ramirez Fr BrCen 13:03 6:03
18 Evan Mcniece Fr Weth 13:08 6:05
19 Spencer Hoyt Fr Glas 13:13 6:07
20 John Clark Dalton Fr Con 13:19 6:10
21 Lucca Riccio Fr Sou 13:19 6:10
22 Sean Boyle Fr Glas 13:20 6:10
23 Joseph Bohlke Fr New 13:20 6:10
24 Tomas Harrington Fr Glas 13:22 6:11
25 Craig Engleman Fr Enf 13:23 6:12
26 Ryan Asido Fr Sou 13:24 6:12
27 Marcel Vicente Fr Con 13:30 6:15
28 Andriy Grynyk Fr New 13:31 6:15
29 Jason Russo Fr Swnd 13:35 6:17
30 Andrew Norman Fr Glas 13:35 6:17
31 Brian Pervere Fr Hall High School 13:38 6:19 2/32 2/32 9/12 14:38
(1:00)
14:38
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
32 Miguel Gutierrez Fr Sims 13:38 6:19
33 Liam Dunnigan Fr Sims 13:40 6:20
34 Benjamin Rees Fr Sims 13:45 6:22
35 Matthew Nemergut Fr Con 13:47 6:23
36 Noel Fagan Fr Hall High School 13:51 6:25 3/32 3/32 8/12 14:28
(0:37)
14:28
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Declan Wlochowski Fr NWC 13:53 6:26
38 Christopher Stephen Fr Glas 13:54 6:26
39 Sean Donovan Fr Glas 13:55 6:27
40 Andrew Desrochers Fr Weth 13:56 6:27
41 Jon Schwartz Fr Hall High School 13:58 6:28 4/32 4/32 5/11 15:19
(1:21)
15:19
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Jake Leone Fr BrCen 14:05 6:31
43 Owen Brudz Fr Hall High School 14:17 6:37 5/32 5/32 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Alex Cunningham Fr Enf 14:20 6:38
45 Jonathan Castillo Fr Glas 14:20 6:38
46 Luke Reed Fr Swnd 14:25 6:40
47 Nathan Miller Fr Hall High School 14:27 6:41 6/32 6/32 2/11 14:44
(0:17)
14:44
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Luke Schilling Fr BrCen 14:28 6:42
49 Nick Brutzemann Fr Sou 14:29 6:42
50 Noah Januario Fr Glas 14:30 6:43
51 Thomas Demichele Fr Hall High School 14:31 6:43 7/32 7/32 2/9 16:15
(1:44)
16:15
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
52 Caleb Burr Fr Hall High School 14:35 6:45 8/32 8/32 2/8 15:53
(1:18)
15:53
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
53 Jonathan Gordan Fr Swnd 14:37 6:46
54 Joe Coleman Fr Weth 14:41 6:48
55 William Michaud Fr Sims 14:41 6:48
56 Kyle Balabat Fr Glas 14:42 6:48
57 Luke Alvarez Fr Hall High School 14:45 6:50 9/32 9/32 2/5 15:24
(0:39)
15:24
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Samuel Makarewicz Fr Hall High School 14:47 6:51 10/32 10/32 2/5 16:15
(1:28)
16:15
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
59 Ariel Blechner Fr Hall High School 14:51 6:53 11/32 11/32 2/3
60 Dominic Rowland Fr BrCen 14:54 6:54
61 John Arborio Fr Glas 14:55 6:54
62 David Chieco Fr Glas 14:56 6:55
63 Edward Coursey Fr Hall High School 14:57 6:55 12/32 12/32 2/2 17:22
(2:25)
17:22
(2:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
64 Joey Snider Fr Hall High School 14:58 6:56 13/32 13/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Tanner Giusani Fr Glas 15:01 6:57
66 Adam Hanlon Fr Hall High School 15:05 6:59 14/32 14/32 2/2 15:40
(0:35)
15:40
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
67 Steven Betts Fr NWC 15:06 6:59
68 Trevor Lindberg Fr NWC 15:07 7:00
69 Josh Roberts Fr Enf 15:08 7:00
70 Ethan Lukehart Fr Sims 15:09 7:01
71 Cameron Partridge Fr Weth 15:12 7:02
72 Nic Samson Fr Sims 15:14 7:03
73 Joe Poriello Fr Weth 15:14 7:03
74 Ryan Mattice Fr Enf 15:15 7:04
75 Zack Martin Fr Hall High School 15:15 7:04 15/32 15/32 2/2 16:19
(1:04)
16:19
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
76 Ryan Klinzmann Fr Sou 15:21 7:06
77 Michael Dunn Fr Sims 15:23 7:07
78 Ej Suski Fr Sou 15:27 7:09
79 Michael Cherny Fr Hall High School 15:29 7:10 16/32 16/32 2/2 18:05
(2:36)
18:05
(2:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
80 Seamus Oconnell Fr Hall High School 15:31 7:11 17/32 17/32 1/2 16:45
(1:14)
16:45
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
81 Trent Tozain Fr Enf 15:34 7:12
82 Robert Sarkisian Fr Con 15:35 7:13
83 Brandon Drummond Fr NWC 15:39 7:15
84 Lucas Amoroso Fr Weth 15:41 7:16
85 John Perry Fr Enf 15:43 7:17
86 Matthew Barrows Fr Hall High School 15:44 7:17 18/32 18/32 1/2 17:16
(1:32)
17:16
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
87 Anthony Fasci Fr BrCen 15:45 7:18
88 Alex Bobin Fr Weth 15:46 7:18
89 James Turner Fr NWC 15:49 7:19
90 Christian Viera Fr HPub 15:52 7:21
91 Edwin Vega Fr HPub 15:53 7:21
92 Shreekar Viswanatha Fr Swnd 15:55 7:22
93 Daniel Monyak Fr Con 16:01 7:25
94 Thomas Anglim Fr Glas 16:02 7:25
95 Nathan Campbell Fr Hall High School 16:03 7:26 19/32 19/32 1/2 15:38 15:38
96 Justin Faragosa Fr Swnd 16:04 7:26
97 Joe Meredith Fr Weth 16:08 7:28
98 Nathan Caron Fr Hall High School 16:09 7:29 20/32 20/32 1/2 18:53
(2:44)
18:53
(2:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
99 Luciano Quagliaroli Fr Weth 16:12 7:30
100 Jonathan Heiden Fr NWC 16:12 7:30
101 Stanley Parker Mcgrath Fr New 16:13 7:30
102 Devin Donsbough Fr Glas 16:13 7:30
103 Nicholas Drebot Fr Sims 16:13 7:30
104 Alex Vietzke Fr Con 16:14 7:31
105 Lucas Gilbert Fr Swnd 16:18 7:33
106 Quinn Spada Fr Con 16:20 7:34
107 Nathan Sinclair Fr BrCen 16:26 7:36
108 Ryan Humphrey Fr Glas 16:33 7:40
109 Coby Noll Fr Hall High School 16:34 7:40 21/32 21/32 1/1
110 Andrew Weiss Fr Hall High School 16:35 7:41 22/32 22/32 1/1 19:26
(2:51)
19:26
(2:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
111 Gabe Perdomo Fr Weth 16:37 7:42
112 Gabriel Biele Fr Swnd 16:38 7:42
113 Majd Alabas Fr Glas 16:44 7:45
114 Jeremy Zetoff Fr Hall High School 16:44 7:45 23/32 23/32 1/1 21:50
(5:06)
21:50
(5:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
115 Tom Kuriakose Fr Hall High School 16:44 7:45 24/32 24/32 1/1 18:16
(1:32)
18:16
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
116 Jordan Odess Fr BrCen 17:01 7:53
117 Malik Sharp Fr HPub 17:21 8:02
118 Michael Weidlich Fr New 17:26 8:04
119 Alexander Carducci Fr Hall High School 17:27 8:05 25/32 25/32 1/1 19:54
(2:27)
19:54
(2:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
120 Spencer Burke Fr Hall High School 17:29 8:06 26/32 26/32 1/1
121 Max Tian Fr Con 17:36 8:09
122 Trevor Dease Fr Hall High School 18:07 8:23 27/32 27/32 1/1
123 William Fallon Fr Hall High School 18:16 8:27 28/32 28/32 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
124 Angel Rivera Sanchez Fr Hall High School 18:26 8:32 29/32 29/32 1/1 19:20
(0:54)
19:20
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
125 Alan Chow Fr New 18:28 8:33
126 Octavio Chan Fr Hall High School 18:52 8:44 30/32 30/32 1/1
127 Brandon Wolmer Fr Hall High School 18:54 8:45 31/32 31/32 1/1 21:57
(3:03)
21:57
(3:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
128 Alexei Habermehl Fr Hall High School 20:08 9:19 32/32 32/32 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
129 Phillip Shenkman Fr Sims 24:28 11:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Glas
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
63:06
12:37
5:51
45 Jacob Smith
Fr
11:56
5:31
1
Thomas Stone
Fr
12:26
5:45
4
Cameron Pedemonti
Fr
12:29
5:47
5
Shaw Pedemonti
Fr
13:02
6:02
16
Spencer Hoyt
Fr
13:13
6:07
19
Sean Boyle
Fr
13:20
6:10
22
Tomas Harrington
Fr
13:22
6:11
24
2 BrCen
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
64:53
12:59
6:00
79 Mark Petrosky
Fr
12:31
5:48
6
Benjamin Stafford
Fr
12:35
5:50
8
Leo Kavanaugh
Fr
12:39
5:51
9
Jose Ramirez
Fr
13:03
6:03
17
Jake Leone
Fr
14:05
6:31
39
Luke Schilling
Fr
14:28
6:42
44
Dominic Rowland
Fr
14:54
6:54
50
3 Enf
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 3:02
67:20
13:28
6:14
124 Matthew Bourque
Fr
12:06
5:36
2
Ethan O'farrell
Fr
12:23
5:44
3
Craig Engleman
Fr
13:23
6:12
25
Alex Cunningham
Fr
14:20
6:38
41
Josh Roberts
Fr
15:08
7:00
53
Ryan Mattice
Fr
15:15
7:04
58
Trent Tozain
Fr
15:34
7:12
61
4 New
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:25
68:48
13:46
6:22
146 Salvatore Scata
Fr
12:48
5:56
11
Serhiy Demyanov
Fr
12:56
5:59
14
Joseph Bohlke
Fr
13:20
6:10
23
Andriy Grynyk
Fr
13:31
6:15
28
Stanley Parker Mcgrath
Fr
16:13
7:30
70
Michael Weidlich
Fr
17:26
8:04
74
Alan Chow
Fr
18:28
8:33
75
5 Sims
7-8-7-6-5
Gap: 1:52
68:33
13:43
6:21
157 Owen Wollenberg
Fr
12:49
5:56
12
Miguel Gutierrez
Fr
13:38
6:19
31
Liam Dunnigan
Fr
13:40
6:20
32
Benjamin Rees
Fr
13:45
6:22
33
William Michaud
Fr
14:41
6:48
49
Ethan Lukehart
Fr
15:09
7:01
54
Nic Samson
Fr
15:14
7:03
56
6 Hall High School
9-9-9-8-6
Gap: 1:18
68:43
13:45
6:22
158 Jackson Grady
Fr
12:59
6:01
15
Brian Pervere
Fr
13:38
6:19
30
Noel Fagan
Fr
13:51
6:25
35
Jon Schwartz
Fr
13:58
6:28
38
Owen Brudz
Fr
14:17
6:37
40
Nathan Miller
Fr
14:27
6:41
43
Thomas Demichele
Fr
14:31
6:43
46
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
7 Sou
8-6-5-5-7
Gap: 2:27
69:27
13:53
6:26
164 Matthew Penna
Fr
12:54
5:58
13
Lucca Riccio
Fr
13:19
6:10
21
Ryan Asido
Fr
13:24
6:12
26
Nick Brutzemann
Fr
14:29
6:42
45
Ryan Klinzmann
Fr
15:21
7:06
59
Ej Suski
Fr
15:27
7:09
60




8 Weth
5-5-6-7-8
Gap: 2:33
69:36
13:55
6:27
168 Mike Dunn
Fr
12:39
5:51
10
Evan Mcniece
Fr
13:08
6:05
18
Andrew Desrochers
Fr
13:56
6:27
37
Joe Coleman
Fr
14:41
6:48
48
Cameron Partridge
Fr
15:12
7:02
55
Joe Poriello
Fr
15:14
7:03
57
Lucas Amoroso
Fr
15:41
7:16
64
9 Swnd
4-7-8-9-9
Gap: 3:21
71:06
14:13
6:35
191 Trevor Anthony
Fr
12:34
5:49
7
Jason Russo
Fr
13:35
6:17
29
Luke Reed
Fr
14:25
6:40
42
Jonathan Gordan
Fr
14:37
6:46
47
Shreekar Viswanatha
Fr
15:55
7:22
66
Justin Faragosa
Fr
16:04
7:26
68
Lucas Gilbert
Fr
16:18
7:33
72
10 Con
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:42
72:12
14:26
6:41
210 John Clark Dalton
Fr
13:19
6:10
20
Marcel Vicente
Fr
13:30
6:15
27
Matthew Nemergut
Fr
13:47
6:23
34
Robert Sarkisian
Fr
15:35
7:13
62
Daniel Monyak
Fr
16:01
7:25
67
Alex Vietzke
Fr
16:14
7:31
71
Quinn Spada
Fr
16:20
7:34
73
11 NWC
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:56
75:34
15:07
7:00
267 Declan Wlochowski
Fr
13:53
6:26
36
Steven Betts
Fr
15:06
6:59
51
Trevor Lindberg
Fr
15:07
7:00
52
Brandon Drummond
Fr
15:39
7:15
63
James Turner
Fr
15:49
7:19
65
Jonathan Heiden
Fr
16:12
7:30
69




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Glas
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
68:06
13:37
6:18
15 Sean Boyle
Fr
13:20
6:10
1
Tomas Harrington
Fr
13:22
6:11
2
Andrew Norman
Fr
13:35
6:17
3
Christopher Stephen
Fr
13:54
6:26
4
Sean Donovan
Fr
13:55
6:27
5
Jonathan Castillo
Fr
14:20
6:38
6
Noah Januario
Fr
14:30
6:43
9
2 Hall High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:20
73:05
14:37
6:46
53 Nathan Miller
Fr
14:27
6:41
7
Thomas Demichele
Fr
14:31
6:43
10
Caleb Burr
Fr
14:35
6:45
11
Luke Alvarez
Fr
14:45
6:50
12
Samuel Makarewicz
Fr
14:47
6:51
13
Ariel Blechner
Fr
14:51
6:53
14
Edward Coursey
Fr
14:57
6:55
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 BrCen
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:33
78:34
15:43
7:16
101 Luke Schilling
Fr
14:28
6:42
8
Dominic Rowland
Fr
14:54
6:54
15
Anthony Fasci
Fr
15:45
7:18
22
Nathan Sinclair
Fr
16:26
7:36
27
Jordan Odess
Fr
17:01
7:53
29








4 Sims
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 9:19
86:27
17:17
8:00
111 Ethan Lukehart
Fr
15:09
7:01
17
Nic Samson
Fr
15:14
7:03
18
Michael Dunn
Fr
15:23
7:07
20
Nicholas Drebot
Fr
16:13
7:30
26
Phillip Shenkman
Fr
24:28
11:20
30








5 Weth
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:58
79:01
15:48
7:19
112 Joe Poriello
Fr
15:14
7:03
19
Lucas Amoroso
Fr
15:41
7:16
21
Alex Bobin
Fr
15:46
7:18
23
Joe Meredith
Fr
16:08
7:28
24
Luciano Quagliaroli
Fr
16:12
7:30
25
Gabe Perdomo
Fr
16:37
7:42
28




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Glas
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
73:23
14:41
6:48
17 Jonathan Castillo
Fr
14:20
6:38
1
Noah Januario
Fr
14:30
6:43
2
Kyle Balabat
Fr
14:42
6:48
3
John Arborio
Fr
14:55
6:54
5
David Chieco
Fr
14:56
6:55
6
Tanner Giusani
Fr
15:01
6:57
9
Thomas Anglim
Fr
16:02
7:25
14
2 Hall High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
75:06
15:01
6:57
40 Ariel Blechner
Fr
14:51
6:53
4
Edward Coursey
Fr
14:57
6:55
7
Joey Snider
Fr
14:58
6:56
8
Adam Hanlon
Fr
15:05
6:59
10
Zack Martin
Fr
15:15
7:04
11
Michael Cherny
Fr
15:29
7:10
12
Seamus Oconnell
Fr
15:31
7:11
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
78:56
15:47
7:19
22 Michael Cherny
Fr
15:29
7:10
2
Seamus Oconnell
Fr
15:31
7:11
3
Matthew Barrows
Fr
15:44
7:17
4
Nathan Campbell
Fr
16:03
7:26
6
Nathan Caron
Fr
16:09
7:29
7
Coby Noll
Fr
16:34
7:40
10
Andrew Weiss
Fr
16:35
7:41
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Glas
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
80:33
16:07
7:28
35 Tanner Giusani
Fr
15:01
6:57
1
Thomas Anglim
Fr
16:02
7:25
5
Devin Donsbough
Fr
16:13
7:30
8
Ryan Humphrey
Fr
16:33
7:40
9
Majd Alabas
Fr
16:44
7:45
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
84:04
16:49
7:47
15 Coby Noll
Fr
16:34
7:40
1
Andrew Weiss
Fr
16:35
7:41
2
Jeremy Zetoff
Fr
16:44
7:45
3
Tom Kuriakose
Fr
16:44
7:45
4
Alexander Carducci
Fr
17:27
8:05
5
Spencer Burke
Fr
17:29
8:06
6
Trevor Dease
Fr
18:07
8:23
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
91:10
18:14
8:26
15 Spencer Burke
Fr
17:29
8:06
1
Trevor Dease
Fr
18:07
8:23
2
William Fallon
Fr
18:16
8:27
3
Angel Rivera Sanchez
Fr
18:26
8:32
4
Octavio Chan
Fr
18:52
8:44
5
Brandon Wolmer
Fr
18:54
8:45
6
Alexei Habermehl
Fr
20:08
9:19
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.