Hall High School Results from the CT State Class Champs at Wickham Park on 10/29/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Jake Rocheleau Jr V 17:31 5:39 3.1 22/177 3/7 3/7 3/26 18:01
(0:30,2.8)
17:50
(0:19,1.8)
17:20 17:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Mack Reynolds So V 17:28 5:38 3.1 18/177 2/7 2/7 5/26 17:42
(0:14,1.3)
17:42
(0:14,1.3)
17:37
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Miles Aronow Jr V 17:39 5:42 3.1 25/177 5/7 5/7 2/26 18:30
(0:51,4.6)
17:45
(0:06,0.5)
17:34 17:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Miller Anderson So V 17:53 5:46 3.1 33/177 7/7 7/7 1/22 17:05 17:05 17:05
Patrick Keith So V 17:31 5:39 3.1 23/177 4/7 4/7 3/26 17:30 17:33
(0:02,0.2)
17:23 17:17 You ROCK! (LR)
Trey Cormier So V 17:17 5:35 3.1 13/177 1/7 1/7 7/27 17:27
(0:10,1.0)
16:58 16:53 16:27 You ROCK! (LY)
Willem Landis Jr V 17:48 5:45 3.1 28/177 6/7 6/7 1/24 17:14 17:14 17:07
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/26 87:26
0:22
3.1 5:38 5:35 5:42 101 5:30 88:12
(0:46,0.9)
86:57 82:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Trey Cormier (13), Mack Reynolds (18), Jake Rocheleau (22), Patrick Keith (23), Miles Aronow (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eli Nahom So New Milford 16:33 5:20
2 James Johnson Sr Darien 16:40 5:23
3 Moetiz Shilleh Sr Masuk 16:42 5:23
4 Herlandt Lino Sr New Milford 16:44 5:24
5 Andrew Whitney Sr Masuk 16:49 5:25
6 Alex Klarer Jr Darien 16:55 5:27
7 Tom Readett Jr Fitch 17:01 5:29
8 James Kane Sr New Milford 17:02 5:30
9 Scott Gaffney Sr Pomperaug 17:04 5:30
10 Robert Moore Jr Pomperaug 17:07 5:31
11 Charles Osborne Jr New Milford 17:09 5:32
12 Graden Beasley Sr Naugatuck 17:12 5:33
13 Trey Cormier So Hall High School 17:17 5:35 1/7 1/7 7/27 17:27
(0:10)
16:58 16:53 You ROCK! (LY)
14 Michael Schenk Sr Pomperaug 17:18 5:35
15 Alexander Urbahn Jr New Canaan 17:20 5:35
16 Orkan Olgac Sr E.O. Smith 17:21 5:36
17 Jalen Coleman Sr Middletown 17:25 5:37
18 Mack Reynolds So Hall High School 17:28 5:38 2/7 2/7 5/26 17:42
(0:14)
17:42
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Mason Fitzpatrick Sr Pomperaug 17:29 5:38
20 Thomas Doyle Sr Newington 17:29 5:38
21 Eric Rosenhein So Pomperaug 17:30 5:39
22 Jake Rocheleau Jr Hall High School 17:31 5:39 3/7 3/7 3/26 18:01
(0:30)
17:50
(0:19)
17:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
23 Patrick Keith So Hall High School 17:31 5:39 4/7 4/7 3/26 17:30 17:33
(0:02)
17:23 You ROCK! (LR)
24 Stefano Mazzeo Jr Middletown 17:35 5:40
25 Miles Aronow Jr Hall High School 17:39 5:42 5/7 5/7 2/26 18:30
(0:51)
17:45
(0:06)
17:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
26 Bryan Oliveira Jr Wilby 17:40 5:42
27 Franklyn Morrison Jr E.O. Smith 17:41 5:42
28 Willem Landis Jr Hall High School 17:48 5:45 6/7 6/7 1/24 17:14 17:14
29 Matthew Roy Jr Bristol Central 17:49 5:45
30 Jimmy Conroy Sr Darien 17:50 5:45
31 Christopher Kipp Sr New Milford 17:51 5:45
32 Michael St. George Sr New Canaan 17:52 5:46
33 Miller Anderson So Hall High School 17:53 5:46 7/7 7/7 1/22 17:05 17:05
34 Matthew Lecky So Middletown 17:54 5:46
35 Griffin Ott Jr Darien 17:59 5:48
36 Michael Ahern Sr Middletown 17:59 5:48
37 Devin Flores So Bristol Central 18:00 5:48
38 Ian Poe So Fitch 18:00 5:48
39 Riley Fitzpatrick So Pomperaug 18:00 5:48
40 Luis Garces Sr Naugatuck 18:01 5:49
41 Aiden Toth So Newington 18:01 5:49
42 Moroni Lima Sr New Milford 18:01 5:49
43 Henry Asker Jr New Canaan 18:05 5:50
44 Michael Borecki Sr Darien 18:06 5:50
45 Gabriel Durante Jr North Haven 18:07 5:51
46 Max Koschnitzke Jr New Canaan 18:08 5:51
47 Ryan Poe So Fitch 18:09 5:51
48 Christopher Holguin Sr Pomperaug 18:10 5:52
49 David Kerns Sr Naugatuck 18:11 5:52
50 Jackson Huffman Sr Darien 18:12 5:52
51 Sean Mccarty Sr Windsor 18:12 5:52
52 Abhinav Pal Sr New Canaan 18:13 5:53
53 Jason Goldstein Sr Newington 18:15 5:53
54 Asfar Jamil Sr South Windsor 18:15 5:53
55 Thomas Minar So Notre Dame-West Haven 18:17 5:54
56 Ben Carlson Jr Middletown 18:18 5:54
57 Ross Via Jr Naugatuck 18:18 5:54
58 Michael Deluca Sr Notre Dame-West Haven 18:19 5:55
59 Jason Marques Sr Newington 18:20 5:55
60 Garrett Tougas Jr Wethersfield 18:22 5:55
61 Hunter Damon-smith Sr Bristol Central 18:23 5:56
62 Brian Balkus Sr E.O. Smith 18:23 5:56
63 Austen Metsack Sr E.O. Smith 18:25 5:56
64 Cory Bill So E.O. Smith 18:25 5:56
65 Connor Drake So Wilton 18:25 5:56
66 Benjamin Armstrong Jr South Windsor 18:27 5:57
67 Carter Cobb Jr South Windsor 18:27 5:57
68 Benjamin Funk Sr Bristol Central 18:28 5:57
69 Luke Maloney Jr Wilton 18:31 5:58
70 Matthew Pazdziora Sr Wethersfield 18:33 5:59
71 Griffin Xie Sr Darien 18:33 5:59
72 Christopher Rodriguez Jr Wilbur Cross 18:34 5:59
73 Jamie Calderon Jr Daniel Hand 18:34 5:59
74 Owen Mcgeary Sr Daniel Hand 18:35 6:00
75 Joseph Lee Sr E.O. Smith 18:35 6:00
76 Christian Milian Sr Kennedy 18:38 6:01
77 Simon Andrews Sr Bristol Central 18:39 6:01
78 John Lisi Sr Daniel Hand 18:39 6:01
79 Faustino Cortina Sr New Canaan 18:40 6:01
80 Jake Grigsby Sr New Canaan 18:40 6:01
81 Brandon Thomas Sr Naugatuck 18:48 6:04
82 Robert Schreck Sr Notre Dame-West Haven 18:49 6:04
83 Alec Arnold So Wethersfield 18:50 6:05
84 Angel Chavez Sr Notre Dame-West Haven 18:54 6:06
85 James Steward So Wilton 18:54 6:06
86 Harrison Dayton Sr Bristol Eastern 18:54 6:06
87 Peter Jeski-robinson Jr Bristol Eastern 18:56 6:06
88 Jimmy Siuta Jr Farmington 18:57 6:07
89 Jonathan Goodman Sr Maloney 18:58 6:07
90 Matthew Cantwell Sr Middletown 18:59 6:07
91 Nicolas Person Fr E.O. Smith 19:00 6:08
92 Mark Crotta Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 19:00 6:08
93 Daniel Gaiewski So Fitch 19:01 6:08
94 Ethan Bassett Jr Masuk 19:02 6:08
95 Trevor Anthony Fr South Windsor 19:03 6:09
96 Nicholas Zorba Sr Daniel Hand 19:06 6:10
97 Flynn Crowther So Wilton 19:09 6:11
98 Kyle Hotchkiss Jr Kennedy 19:09 6:11
99 Derek Lezon Sr South Windsor 19:10 6:11
100 Carlos Flores Sr Wilbur Cross 19:11 6:11
101 Jeremy Rippel So Newington 19:12 6:12
102 Timothy Joy Sr Middletown 19:12 6:12
103 Edward Lucano Sr Masuk 19:14 6:12
104 Masahito Nishimura So Wilbur Cross 19:14 6:12
105 Kenneth Knox Sr Bristol Central 19:15 6:13
106 Brendan Varnum Sr Bristol Central 19:17 6:13
107 Eric Wiegmann Sr Farmington 19:18 6:14
108 Irving Inahuazo Sr Wilbur Cross 19:18 6:14
109 Charles Marenghi Fr Naugatuck 19:19 6:14
110 Michael Mendonca Sr Daniel Hand 19:20 6:14
111 Salvatore Scata Fr Newington 19:20 6:14
112 Griffin Grabowski Sr Wethersfield 19:22 6:15
113 Carsten Langholm Sr Wilton 19:22 6:15
114 Jordan Tong Sr North Haven 19:24 6:15
115 Jonathan Opramolla So North Haven 19:27 6:16
116 Colin Raymond Jr Masuk 19:28 6:17
117 Thomas Wagner So Fitch 19:30 6:17
118 Corey Reilly Jr North Haven 19:30 6:17
119 Drew Humphreys Sr New Milford 19:32 6:18
120 Michael Campanelli Jr Daniel Hand 19:32 6:18
121 Michael Dunn Fr Wethersfield 19:34 6:19
122 Samuel Lemaire Jr Wethersfield 19:36 6:19
123 Tyler Zengo So Wilton 19:41 6:21
124 Donald Cianciolo Sr Kennedy 19:43 6:22
125 Ethan Grubelich So Farmington 19:45 6:22
126 Nick Calcavecchia So Farmington 19:46 6:23
127 Harold Mccarty Fr Windsor 19:47 6:23
128 Christopher Lemay Sr South Windsor 19:47 6:23
129 Brendan Cestari Sr South Windsor 19:48 6:23
130 Patrick Lazzaro Sr Masuk 19:49 6:24
131 Hector Orellana Sr Maloney 19:50 6:24
132 Mathew Lominy Jr Crosby 19:53 6:25
133 Miles Wiliams So Wilbur Cross 19:53 6:25
134 David Adams Jr Wethersfield 19:53 6:25
135 Henry Hall So Wilbur Cross 19:54 6:25
136 Benjamin Levesque So Windsor 19:55 6:25
137 Joseph Bohlke Fr Newington 19:56 6:26
138 Rory O'connor Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 19:57 6:26
139 Michael Healey Sr Daniel Hand 19:58 6:26
140 Jackson Frank So North Haven 20:01 6:27
141 Zachary Giguere So Windsor 20:04 6:28
142 Kyle Whitaker So Fitch 20:06 6:29
143 Tom Messier Sr Farmington 20:07 6:29
144 Mitchell Shapiro-alber Jr Fitch 20:11 6:31
145 Angel Alvarez Jr Hartford Public 20:14 6:32
146 Jeff Pelland Sr Farmington 20:15 6:32
147 Robert Yuja Sr Crosby 20:17 6:33
148 Sean Harrington Jr Windsor 20:25 6:35
149 Logan Zdun So Bristol Eastern 20:30 6:37
150 Sergio Guerare So Kennedy 20:32 6:37
151 Mark Gorski Sr Wilbur Cross 20:34 6:38
152 Cameron Abbot So Windsor 20:37 6:39
153 Sean Cunningham Sr Wilton 20:38 6:39
154 Elijah Lewis So Crosby 20:39 6:40
155 Kirill Riesinger Sr Masuk 20:45 6:42
156 Skyler Szot Sr Farmington 20:46 6:42
157 Christopher Wyatt Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 20:47 6:42
158 Zyques Stenson Sr Crosby 20:49 6:43
159 Christian Mulero Alvar So Hartford Public 20:51 6:44
160 Dominic Pulcinella So Maloney 20:59 6:46
161 John Doyon Sr Bristol Eastern 21:02 6:47
162 Felix Rosario Fabian Sr Hartford Public 21:05 6:48
163 Simon Santos So Maloney 21:11 6:50
164 Javier Gonzalez Sr Hartford Public 21:15 6:51
165 Dylan Beniquez Jr Crosby 21:20 6:53
166 Arlen Milian Jr Kennedy 21:22 6:54
167 Spencer Santagata Jr Maloney 21:24 6:54
168 Devon Plourde Sr Bristol Eastern 21:27 6:55
169 Aaron Lamar So Kennedy 21:36 6:58
170 Noah Hickey So Bristol Eastern 21:38 6:59
171 Joshua Bryson Sr North Haven 21:46 7:01
172 Richard Velez Sr Crosby 21:53 7:04
173 Lorenzo Hotchkiss Sr Windsor 22:27 7:15
174 Alex Savenelli So North Haven 22:29 7:15
175 Davonne Robinson So Hartford Public 22:36 7:17
176 Adam Carter Sr Bristol Eastern 22:41 7:19
177 Kevin Montanez Jr Crosby 22:51 7:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 New Milford
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
85:19
17:04
5:30
54 Eli Nahom
So
16:33
5:20
1
Herlandt Lino
Sr
16:44
5:24
4
James Kane
Sr
17:02
5:30
8
Charles Osborne
Jr
17:09
5:32
11
Christopher Kipp
Sr
17:51
5:45
30
Moroni Lima
Sr
18:01
5:49
41
Drew Humphreys
Sr
19:32
6:18
118
2 Pomperaug
5-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
86:28
17:18
5:35
73 Scott Gaffney
Sr
17:04
5:30
9
Robert Moore
Jr
17:07
5:31
10
Michael Schenk
Sr
17:18
5:35
14
Mason Fitzpatrick
Sr
17:29
5:38
19
Eric Rosenhein
So
17:30
5:39
21
Riley Fitzpatrick
So
18:00
5:48
38
Christopher Holguin
Sr
18:10
5:52
47
3 Hall High School
7-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:22
87:26
17:29
5:38
101 Trey Cormier
So
17:17
5:35
13
Mack Reynolds
So
17:28
5:38
18
Jake Rocheleau
Jr
17:31
5:39
22
Patrick Keith
So
17:31
5:39
23
Miles Aronow
Jr
17:39
5:42
25
Willem Landis
Jr
17:48
5:45
27
Miller Anderson
So
17:53
5:46
32
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
4 Darien
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:26
87:30
17:30
5:39
114 James Johnson
Sr
16:40
5:23
2
Alex Klarer
Jr
16:55
5:27
6
Jimmy Conroy
Sr
17:50
5:45
29
Griffin Ott
Jr
17:59
5:48
34
Michael Borecki
Sr
18:06
5:50
43
Jackson Huffman
Sr
18:12
5:52
49
Griffin Xie
Sr
18:33
5:59
70
5 Middletown
10-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
89:11
17:50
5:45
164 Jalen Coleman
Sr
17:25
5:37
17
Stefano Mazzeo
Jr
17:35
5:40
24
Matthew Lecky
So
17:54
5:46
33
Michael Ahern
Sr
17:59
5:48
35
Ben Carlson
Jr
18:18
5:54
55
Matthew Cantwell
Sr
18:59
6:07
89
Timothy Joy
Sr
19:12
6:12
101
6 New Canaan
8-9-6-6-6
Gap: 0:53
89:38
17:56
5:47
184 Alexander Urbahn
Jr
17:20
5:35
15
Michael St. George
Sr
17:52
5:46
31
Henry Asker
Jr
18:05
5:50
42
Max Koschnitzke
Jr
18:08
5:51
45
Abhinav Pal
Sr
18:13
5:53
51
Faustino Cortina
Sr
18:40
6:01
78
Jake Grigsby
Sr
18:40
6:01
79
7 E.O. Smith
9-7-10-8-7
Gap: 1:04
90:15
18:03
5:49
228 Orkan Olgac
Sr
17:21
5:36
16
Franklyn Morrison
Jr
17:41
5:42
26
Brian Balkus
Sr
18:23
5:56
61
Austen Metsack
Sr
18:25
5:56
62
Cory Bill
So
18:25
5:56
63
Joseph Lee
Sr
18:35
6:00
74
Nicolas Person
Fr
19:00
6:08
90
8 Naugatuck
6-10-8-7-8
Gap: 1:36
90:30
18:06
5:50
235 Graden Beasley
Sr
17:12
5:33
12
Luis Garces
Sr
18:01
5:49
39
David Kerns
Sr
18:11
5:52
48
Ross Via
Jr
18:18
5:54
56
Brandon Thomas
Sr
18:48
6:04
80
Charles Marenghi
Fr
19:19
6:14
108




9 Bristol Central
12-12-12-11-9
Gap: 0:50
91:19
18:16
5:53
267 Matthew Roy
Jr
17:49
5:45
28
Devin Flores
So
18:00
5:48
36
Hunter Damon-smith
Sr
18:23
5:56
60
Benjamin Funk
Sr
18:28
5:57
67
Simon Andrews
Sr
18:39
6:01
76
Kenneth Knox
Sr
19:15
6:13
104
Brendan Varnum
Sr
19:17
6:13
105
10 Newington
11-11-11-9-10
Gap: 1:43
91:17
18:15
5:53
270 Thomas Doyle
Sr
17:29
5:38
20
Aiden Toth
So
18:01
5:49
40
Jason Goldstein
Sr
18:15
5:53
52
Jason Marques
Sr
18:20
5:55
58
Jeremy Rippel
So
19:12
6:12
100
Salvatore Scata
Fr
19:20
6:14
110
Joseph Bohlke
Fr
19:56
6:26
136
11 Fitch
4-8-7-10-11
Gap: 2:29
91:41
18:20
5:55
298 Tom Readett
Jr
17:01
5:29
7
Ian Poe
So
18:00
5:48
37
Ryan Poe
So
18:09
5:51
46
Daniel Gaiewski
So
19:01
6:08
92
Thomas Wagner
So
19:30
6:17
116
Kyle Whitaker
So
20:06
6:29
141
Mitchell Shapiro-alber
Jr
20:11
6:31
143
12 Masuk
3-2-9-12-12
Gap: 2:46
91:15
18:15
5:53
318 Moetiz Shilleh
Sr
16:42
5:23
3
Andrew Whitney
Sr
16:49
5:25
5
Ethan Bassett
Jr
19:02
6:08
93
Edward Lucano
Sr
19:14
6:12
102
Colin Raymond
Jr
19:28
6:17
115
Patrick Lazzaro
Sr
19:49
6:24
129
Kirill Riesinger
Sr
20:45
6:42
154
13 Notre Dame-West Haven
16-13-14-13-13
Gap: 0:43
93:19
18:40
6:01
366 Thomas Minar
So
18:17
5:54
54
Michael Deluca
Sr
18:19
5:55
57
Robert Schreck
Sr
18:49
6:04
81
Angel Chavez
Sr
18:54
6:06
83
Mark Crotta
Jr
19:00
6:08
91
Rory O'connor
Jr
19:57
6:26
137
Christopher Wyatt
Jr
20:47
6:42
156
14 South Windsor
15-14-13-14-14
Gap: 0:55
93:22
18:40
6:01
376 Asfar Jamil
Sr
18:15
5:53
53
Benjamin Armstrong
Jr
18:27
5:57
65
Carter Cobb
Jr
18:27
5:57
66
Trevor Anthony
Fr
19:03
6:09
94
Derek Lezon
Sr
19:10
6:11
98
Christopher Lemay
Sr
19:47
6:23
127
Brendan Cestari
Sr
19:48
6:23
128
15 Wilton
18-16-16-15-15
Gap: 0:57
94:21
18:52
6:05
424 Connor Drake
So
18:25
5:56
64
Luke Maloney
Jr
18:31
5:58
68
James Steward
So
18:54
6:06
84
Flynn Crowther
So
19:09
6:11
96
Carsten Langholm
Sr
19:22
6:15
112
Tyler Zengo
So
19:41
6:21
122
Sean Cunningham
Sr
20:38
6:39
152
16 Daniel Hand
20-17-17-16-16
Gap: 0:46
94:14
18:51
6:05
426 Jamie Calderon
Jr
18:34
5:59
72
Owen Mcgeary
Sr
18:35
6:00
73
John Lisi
Sr
18:39
6:01
77
Nicholas Zorba
Sr
19:06
6:10
95
Michael Mendonca
Sr
19:20
6:14
109
Michael Campanelli
Jr
19:32
6:18
119
Michael Healey
Sr
19:58
6:26
138
17 Wethersfield
17-15-15-17-17
Gap: 1:12
94:41
18:56
6:07
441 Garrett Tougas
Jr
18:22
5:55
59
Matthew Pazdziora
Sr
18:33
5:59
69
Alec Arnold
So
18:50
6:05
82
Griffin Grabowski
Sr
19:22
6:15
111
Michael Dunn
Fr
19:34
6:19
120
Samuel Lemaire
Jr
19:36
6:19
121
David Adams
Jr
19:53
6:25
133
18 Wilbur Cross
19-19-19-18-18
Gap: 1:19
96:10
19:14
6:12
512 Christopher Rodriguez
Jr
18:34
5:59
71
Carlos Flores
Sr
19:11
6:11
99
Masahito Nishimura
So
19:14
6:12
103
Irving Inahuazo
Sr
19:18
6:14
107
Miles Wiliams
So
19:53
6:25
132
Henry Hall
So
19:54
6:25
134
Mark Gorski
Sr
20:34
6:38
150
19 North Haven
13-18-18-19-19
Gap: 1:54
96:29
19:18
6:13
527 Gabriel Durante
Jr
18:07
5:51
44
Jordan Tong
Sr
19:24
6:15
113
Jonathan Opramolla
So
19:27
6:16
114
Corey Reilly
Jr
19:30
6:17
117
Jackson Frank
So
20:01
6:27
139
Joshua Bryson
Sr
21:46
7:01
170
Alex Savenelli
So
22:29
7:15
173
20 Farmington
23-23-22-20-20
Gap: 1:10
97:53
19:35
6:19
584 Jimmy Siuta
Jr
18:57
6:07
87
Eric Wiegmann
Sr
19:18
6:14
106
Ethan Grubelich
So
19:45
6:22
124
Nick Calcavecchia
So
19:46
6:23
125
Tom Messier
Sr
20:07
6:29
142
Jeff Pelland
Sr
20:15
6:32
145
Skyler Szot
Sr
20:46
6:42
155
21 Windsor
14-22-21-22-21
Gap: 2:13
98:23
19:41
6:21
598 Sean Mccarty
Sr
18:12
5:52
50
Harold Mccarty
Fr
19:47
6:23
126
Benjamin Levesque
So
19:55
6:25
135
Zachary Giguere
So
20:04
6:28
140
Sean Harrington
Jr
20:25
6:35
147
Cameron Abbot
So
20:37
6:39
151
Lorenzo Hotchkiss
Sr
22:27
7:15
172
22 Kennedy
21-21-20-21-22
Gap: 2:44
99:24
19:53
6:25
609 Christian Milian
Sr
18:38
6:01
75
Kyle Hotchkiss
Jr
19:09
6:11
97
Donald Cianciolo
Sr
19:43
6:22
123
Sergio Guerare
So
20:32
6:37
149
Arlen Milian
Jr
21:22
6:54
165
Aaron Lamar
So
21:36
6:58
168




23 Bristol Eastern
22-20-23-23-23
Gap: 2:33
100:49
20:10
6:30
646 Harrison Dayton
Sr
18:54
6:06
85
Peter Jeski-robinson
Jr
18:56
6:06
86
Logan Zdun
So
20:30
6:37
148
John Doyon
Sr
21:02
6:47
160
Devon Plourde
Sr
21:27
6:55
167
Noah Hickey
So
21:38
6:59
169
Adam Carter
Sr
22:41
7:19
175
24 Maloney
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:26
102:22
20:28
6:36
705 Jonathan Goodman
Sr
18:58
6:07
88
Hector Orellana
Sr
19:50
6:24
130
Dominic Pulcinella
So
20:59
6:46
159
Simon Santos
So
21:11
6:50
162
Spencer Santagata
Jr
21:24
6:54
166








25 Crosby
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:27
102:58
20:36
6:39
751 Mathew Lominy
Jr
19:53
6:25
131
Robert Yuja
Sr
20:17
6:33
146
Elijah Lewis
So
20:39
6:40
153
Zyques Stenson
Sr
20:49
6:43
157
Dylan Beniquez
Jr
21:20
6:53
164
Richard Velez
Sr
21:53
7:04
171
Kevin Montanez
Jr
22:51
7:22
176
26 Hartford Public
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:22
106:01
21:12
6:50
800 Angel Alvarez
Jr
20:14
6:32
144
Christian Mulero Alvar
So
20:51
6:44
158
Felix Rosario Fabian
Sr
21:05
6:48
161
Javier Gonzalez
Sr
21:15
6:51
163
Davonne Robinson
So
22:36
7:17
174








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.