Hall High School Results from the State Class Championship at Wickham Park on 10/31/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Grant Bannister Sr V 17:59 5:48 3.1 43/161 5/7 5/7 4/23 18:05
(0:06,0.5)
18:05
(0:06,0.5)
18:04
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jacob Scott Sr V 17:52 5:46 3.1 34/161 4/7 4/7 4/23 18:12
(0:20,1.8)
18:12
(0:20,1.8)
17:55
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jake Rocheleau So V 18:01 5:49 3.1 45/161 6/7 6/7 2/23 18:01 18:01 18:01
Jon Kaback Jr V 17:24 5:37 3.1 19/161 1/7 1/7 12/25 17:22 17:54
(0:30,2.7)
17:11 17:08 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Miles Aronow So V 18:30 5:58 3.1 63/161 7/7 7/7 3/19 18:07 18:07 18:07
Patrick Keith Fr V 17:30 5:39 3.1 24/161 3/7 3/7 3/24 18:19
(0:49,4.4)
18:19
(0:49,4.4)
18:00
(0:30,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Trey Cormier Fr V 17:27 5:38 3.1 23/161 2/7 2/7 5/24 17:49
(0:22,2.1)
17:49
(0:22,2.1)
17:48
(0:21,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/23 88:12
0:35
3.1 5:41 5:37 5:48 142 5:28 82:58 89:55
(1:43,1.9)
82:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jon Kaback (19), Trey Cormier (23), Patrick Keith (24), Jacob Scott (34), Grant Bannister (42)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michael Stoker Sr South Windsor 16:25 5:18
2 Justin Hoelzl Sr Wilton 16:29 5:19
3 Armstrong Noonan Sr Darien 16:38 5:22
4 Jonathan Davis Sr New Milford 16:39 5:22
5 Alex Abraham Sr Pomperaug 16:39 5:22
6 Lucas Simmonds Sr New Milford 16:40 5:23
7 Aaron Breene Jr Wilton 16:43 5:24
8 Mark Zamani Sr Naugatuck 16:49 5:25
9 Matthew Varnum Sr Bristol Central 16:56 5:28
10 Graden Beasley Jr Naugatuck 17:00 5:29
11 James Kane Jr New Milford 17:01 5:29
12 Kyle Hotchkiss So Kennedy 17:03 5:30
13 Jack Consolini Sr Darien 17:08 5:32
14 Charles Osborne So New Milford 17:10 5:32
15 Eli Nahom Fr New Milford 17:14 5:34
16 Michael Deluca Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 17:15 5:34
17 Moetiz Shilleh Jr Masuk 17:17 5:35
18 Collin Roth Sr Daniel Hand 17:22 5:36
19 Jon Kaback Jr Hall High School 17:24 5:37 1/7 1/7 12/25 17:22 17:54
(0:30)
17:11 You ROCK! (LR)
20 Stefano Mazzeo So Middletown 17:24 5:37
21 James Johnson Jr Darien 17:25 5:37
22 Alexander Klarer So Darien 17:27 5:38
23 Trey Cormier Fr Hall High School 17:27 5:38 2/7 2/7 5/24 17:49
(0:22)
17:49
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
24 Patrick Keith Fr Hall High School 17:30 5:39 3/7 3/7 3/24 18:19
(0:49)
18:19
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Troy Stegman Sr Wethersfield 17:31 5:39
26 Mike Schenk Jr Pomperaug 17:31 5:39
27 Thomas Doyle Jr Newington 17:32 5:39
28 Sean Collins Sr Daniel Hand 17:33 5:40
29 Michael St George Jr New Canaan 17:35 5:40
30 Angel Chavez Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 17:42 5:43
31 Scott Gaffney Jr Pomperaug 17:43 5:43
32 Mason Fitzpatrick Jr Pomperaug 17:45 5:44
33 Jalen Coleman Jr Middletown 17:46 5:44
34 Jacob Scott Sr Hall High School 17:52 5:46 4/7 4/7 4/23 18:12
(0:20)
18:12
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Alexander Urbahn So New Canaan 17:52 5:46
36 Aidan Buck Sr New Canaan 17:53 5:46
37 Bryan Oliveira So Wilby 17:54 5:46
38 Griffin Ott So Darien 17:54 5:46
39 Brian Heavren So Wethersfield 17:55 5:47
40 Chris Holguin Jr Pomperaug 17:55 5:47
41 Syed Ali Asar Sr Newington 17:58 5:48
42 Eric Vazquez Sr New Milford 17:59 5:48
43 Grant Bannister Sr Hall High School 17:59 5:48 5/7 5/7 4/23 18:05
(0:06)
18:05
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Nathaniel Diamond Sr New Milford 18:00 5:48
45 Jake Rocheleau So Hall High School 18:01 5:49 6/7 6/7 2/23 18:01 18:01
46 Connor Drake Fr Wilton 18:05 5:50
47 Carter Antaya Sr Maloney 18:06 5:50
48 Brendan Livingston Sr Wethersfield 18:09 5:51
49 Evan Dunn Sr Middletown 18:11 5:52
50 Nicholas Pietrini So Pomperaug 18:16 5:54
51 Shamar Murray So Newington 18:17 5:54
52 Eric Rosenhein Fr Pomperaug 18:17 5:54
53 Matt Roy So Bristol Central 18:18 5:54
54 Joe Sciano So RHAM 18:18 5:54
55 Jack Murray Sr Darien 18:19 5:55
56 Ross Via So Naugatuck 18:19 5:55
57 John Lisi Jr Daniel Hand 18:20 5:55
58 Sean Suiter Sr Bristol Central 18:25 5:56
59 Hunter Damon-smith Jr Bristol Central 18:26 5:57
60 Henry Asker So New Canaan 18:26 5:57
61 Matthew Lecky Fr Middletown 18:27 5:57
62 Jason Marques Jr Newington 18:28 5:57
63 Miles Aronow So Hall High School 18:30 5:58 7/7 7/7 3/19 18:07 18:07
64 Alexander Biron Sr South Windsor 18:32 5:59
65 Michael Healey Jr Daniel Hand 18:34 5:59
66 Brandon Thomas Jr Naugatuck 18:35 6:00
67 Drue Marino Jr Middletown 18:36 6:00
68 Jimmy Conroy Jr Darien 18:36 6:00
69 Owen Mcgeary Jr Daniel Hand 18:37 6:00
70 Patrick Blasco Sr New Canaan 18:38 6:01
71 Dan Schroeder Sr Wethersfield 18:39 6:01
72 Griffin Grabowski Jr Wethersfield 18:41 6:02
73 Ben Funk Jr Bristol Central 18:41 6:02
74 Matthew Cantwell Jr Middletown 18:44 6:03
75 Jake Grigsby Jr New Canaan 18:45 6:03
76 Brendan Cestari Jr South Windsor 18:45 6:03
77 Timothy Joy Jr Middletown 18:49 6:04
78 Flynn Crowther Fr Wilton 18:51 6:05
79 David Kerns Jr Naugatuck 18:51 6:05
80 Benjamin Armstrong So South Windsor 18:53 6:05
81 Harrison Dayton Jr Bristol Eastern 18:56 6:06
82 Luis Garces Jr Naugatuck 18:58 6:07
83 Ryan Canna Sr Notre Dame-West Haven 18:59 6:07
84 Ryan Mcgough Sr New Canaan 19:00 6:08
85 Foster Hall Sr Wilbur Cross 19:01 6:08
86 Matt Pazdziora Jr Wethersfield 19:03 6:09
87 Robert Schreck Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 19:06 6:10
88 Edward Lucano Jr Masuk 19:07 6:10
89 Patrick Moore Jr Wilton 19:08 6:10
90 Calvin Bordick So RHAM 19:10 6:11
91 Roberto Luis-fuentes Sr Bristol Central 19:10 6:11
92 Robert Yuja Jr Crosby 19:11 6:11
93 Carter Cobb So South Windsor 19:12 6:12
94 Jeff Pelland Jr Farmington 19:15 6:13
95 Brian Peach Sr Platt 19:16 6:13
96 Michael Mendonca Jr Daniel Hand 19:17 6:13
97 Jonathan Goodman Jr Maloney 19:18 6:14
98 Hector Orellana Jr Maloney 19:19 6:14
99 Michael Rossi Jr Daniel Hand 19:19 6:14
100 Elliot Via So Naugatuck 19:20 6:14
101 Chadd Bernier Sr Bristol Eastern 19:21 6:15
102 Luke Maloney So Wilton 19:22 6:15
103 Andy Evangelista So Kennedy 19:24 6:15
104 Brendan Henriques So Newington 19:26 6:16
105 Joseph Franklin Sr Bristol Eastern 19:32 6:18
106 Samuel Mccollum Sr Masuk 19:32 6:18
107 Chris Lamberti Sr Notre Dame-West Haven 19:33 6:18
108 Asfar Jamil Jr South Windsor 19:34 6:19
109 Peter Riehl So RHAM 19:36 6:19
110 Garrett Tougas So Wethersfield 19:38 6:20
111 Brendan Varnum Jr Bristol Central 19:39 6:20
112 Mark Crotta So Notre Dame-West Haven 19:41 6:21
113 Patrick Lazzaro Jr Masuk 19:41 6:21
114 Michael Vesci Jr Newington 19:42 6:21
115 Luis Cruz Sr Newington 19:42 6:21
116 Christopher O'neil Sr RHAM 19:45 6:22
117 Kirill Riesinger Jr Masuk 19:47 6:23
118 Irving Inahuazo Jr Wilbur Cross 19:53 6:25
119 Erik Danvers Sr Wilton 19:53 6:25
120 Tom Messier Jr Farmington 20:00 6:27
121 Jimmy Siuta So Farmington 20:01 6:27
122 Mike Centoni Sr Bristol Eastern 20:12 6:31
123 Dylan Beniquez So Crosby 20:12 6:31
124 Stanley Borsh Sr RHAM 20:17 6:33
125 Donald Cianciolo Jr Kennedy 20:18 6:33
126 Lewis Nelken Sr Wilbur Cross 20:18 6:33
127 Josiah Parrilla So Crosby 20:20 6:34
128 Christian Milian Jr Kennedy 20:22 6:34
129 Mathew Lominy So Crosby 20:24 6:35
130 Daniel Adams Sr Bristol Eastern 20:25 6:35
131 Titus Wright Sr Bristol Eastern 20:41 6:40
132 John Doyon Jr Bristol Eastern 20:43 6:41
133 Daniel Mitola Sr Masuk 20:44 6:41
134 Cristian Calle Puma Jr Wilbur Cross 20:46 6:42
135 Ethan Grubelich Fr Farmington 20:47 6:42
136 Derek Lund Jr RHAM 20:48 6:43
137 Erik Wiegmann Jr Farmington 20:49 6:43
138 Dominic Pulcinella Fr Maloney 20:55 6:45
139 Mark Gorski Jr Wilbur Cross 20:58 6:46
140 Dave Albright So Notre Dame-West Haven 21:01 6:47
141 Casey Debiase So Farmington 21:03 6:47
142 Justin Gomez-staff Sr Wilbur Cross 21:05 6:48
143 Justin Conneely Sr Masuk 21:10 6:50
144 Brodey Coutant Sr RHAM 21:13 6:51
145 Moises Navarrette Sr Crosby 21:15 6:51
146 Chris Papaspilioto Sr Platt 21:16 6:52
147 Arlen Milian So Kennedy 21:18 6:52
148 Matthew Farley So Kennedy 21:26 6:55
149 Angel Alvarez So Hartford Public 21:34 6:57
150 Gage Murphy Sr Farmington 21:50 7:03
151 Richard Verdin Sr Maloney 22:25 7:14
152 Lucas Mann Sr Platt 22:44 7:20
153 Zyques Stenson Jr Crosby 23:04 7:26
154 Hunter Bernabucci Fr Maloney 23:18 7:31
155 Aaron Lamar Fr Kennedy 23:19 7:31
156 Andres Gardin Sr Crosby 23:28 7:34
157 Jasson Roman Sr Platt 23:55 7:43
158 Damian Pantoja So Platt 23:57 7:44
159 Matt Mordarski Sr Platt 23:57 7:44
160 Wilberto Torres Jr Hartford Public 26:39 8:36
161 Luis Cruz Sr Hartford Public 26:44 8:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 New Milford
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
84:44
16:57
5:28
50 Jonathan Davis
Sr
16:39
5:22
4
Lucas Simmonds
Sr
16:40
5:23
6
James Kane
Jr
17:01
5:29
11
Charles Osborne
So
17:10
5:32
14
Eli Nahom
Fr
17:14
5:34
15
Eric Vazquez
Sr
17:59
5:48
41
Nathaniel Diamond
Sr
18:00
5:48
43
2 Darien
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
86:32
17:18
5:35
96 Armstrong Noonan
Sr
16:38
5:22
3
Jack Consolini
Sr
17:08
5:32
13
James Johnson
Jr
17:25
5:37
21
Alexander Klarer
So
17:27
5:38
22
Griffin Ott
So
17:54
5:46
37
Jack Murray
Sr
18:19
5:55
54
Jimmy Conroy
Jr
18:36
6:00
67
3 Pomperaug
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:16
87:33
17:31
5:39
133 Alex Abraham
Sr
16:39
5:22
5
Mike Schenk
Jr
17:31
5:39
26
Scott Gaffney
Jr
17:43
5:43
31
Mason Fitzpatrick
Jr
17:45
5:44
32
Chris Holguin
Jr
17:55
5:47
39
Nicholas Pietrini
So
18:16
5:54
49
Eric Rosenhein
Fr
18:17
5:54
51
4 Hall High School
12-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:35
88:12
17:38
5:41
142 Jon Kaback
Jr
17:24
5:37
19
Trey Cormier
Fr
17:27
5:38
23
Patrick Keith
Fr
17:30
5:39
24
Jacob Scott
Sr
17:52
5:46
34
Grant Bannister
Sr
17:59
5:48
42
Jake Rocheleau
So
18:01
5:49
44
Miles Aronow
So
18:30
5:58
62
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Naugatuck
6-4-6-6-5
Gap: 2:02
89:34
17:55
5:47
216 Mark Zamani
Sr
16:49
5:25
8
Graden Beasley
Jr
17:00
5:29
10
Ross Via
So
18:19
5:55
55
Brandon Thomas
Jr
18:35
6:00
65
David Kerns
Jr
18:51
6:05
78
Luis Garces
Jr
18:58
6:07
81
Elliot Via
So
19:20
6:14
99
6 Wilton
2-1-3-5-6
Gap: 2:39
89:16
17:51
5:46
219 Justin Hoelzl
Sr
16:29
5:19
2
Aaron Breene
Jr
16:43
5:24
7
Connor Drake
Fr
18:05
5:50
45
Flynn Crowther
Fr
18:51
6:05
77
Patrick Moore
Jr
19:08
6:10
88
Luke Maloney
So
19:22
6:15
101
Erik Danvers
Sr
19:53
6:25
118
7 Middletown
13-9-8-8-7
Gap: 1:12
90:24
18:05
5:50
227 Stefano Mazzeo
So
17:24
5:37
20
Jalen Coleman
Jr
17:46
5:44
33
Evan Dunn
Sr
18:11
5:52
48
Matthew Lecky
Fr
18:27
5:57
60
Drue Marino
Jr
18:36
6:00
66
Matthew Cantwell
Jr
18:44
6:03
73
Timothy Joy
Jr
18:49
6:04
76
8 New Canaan
16-12-7-7-8
Gap: 1:03
90:24
18:05
5:50
228 Michael St George
Jr
17:35
5:40
29
Alexander Urbahn
So
17:52
5:46
35
Aidan Buck
Sr
17:53
5:46
36
Henry Asker
So
18:26
5:57
59
Patrick Blasco
Sr
18:38
6:01
69
Jake Grigsby
Jr
18:45
6:03
74
Ryan Mcgough
Sr
19:00
6:08
83
9 Daniel Hand
11-7-9-9-9
Gap: 1:15
90:26
18:05
5:50
234 Collin Roth
Sr
17:22
5:36
18
Sean Collins
Sr
17:33
5:40
28
John Lisi
Jr
18:20
5:55
56
Michael Healey
Jr
18:34
5:59
64
Owen Mcgeary
Jr
18:37
6:00
68
Michael Mendonca
Jr
19:17
6:13
95
Michael Rossi
Jr
19:19
6:14
98
10 Bristol Central
7-10-12-10-10
Gap: 1:45
90:46
18:09
5:51
248 Matthew Varnum
Sr
16:56
5:28
9
Matt Roy
So
18:18
5:54
52
Sean Suiter
Sr
18:25
5:56
57
Hunter Damon-smith
Jr
18:26
5:57
58
Ben Funk
Jr
18:41
6:02
72
Roberto Luis-fuentes
Sr
19:10
6:11
90
Brendan Varnum
Jr
19:39
6:20
110
11 Wethersfield
14-11-10-12-11
Gap: 1:10
90:55
18:11
5:52
251 Troy Stegman
Sr
17:31
5:39
25
Brian Heavren
So
17:55
5:47
38
Brendan Livingston
Sr
18:09
5:51
47
Dan Schroeder
Sr
18:39
6:01
70
Griffin Grabowski
Jr
18:41
6:02
71
Matt Pazdziora
Jr
19:03
6:09
85
Garrett Tougas
So
19:38
6:20
109
12 Newington
15-14-11-11-12
Gap: 1:54
91:41
18:20
5:55
281 Thomas Doyle
Jr
17:32
5:39
27
Syed Ali Asar
Sr
17:58
5:48
40
Shamar Murray
So
18:17
5:54
50
Jason Marques
Jr
18:28
5:57
61
Brendan Henriques
So
19:26
6:16
103
Michael Vesci
Jr
19:42
6:21
113
Luis Cruz
Sr
19:42
6:21
114
13 South Windsor
1-12-14-14-13
Gap: 2:47
91:47
18:21
5:55
310 Michael Stoker
Sr
16:25
5:18
1
Alexander Biron
Sr
18:32
5:59
63
Brendan Cestari
Jr
18:45
6:03
75
Benjamin Armstrong
So
18:53
6:05
79
Carter Cobb
So
19:12
6:12
92
Asfar Jamil
Jr
19:34
6:19
107




14 Notre Dame-West Haven
9-7-13-13-14
Gap: 2:18
92:35
18:31
5:58
320 Michael Deluca
Jr
17:15
5:34
16
Angel Chavez
Jr
17:42
5:43
30
Ryan Canna
Sr
18:59
6:07
82
Robert Schreck
Jr
19:06
6:10
86
Chris Lamberti
Sr
19:33
6:18
106
Mark Crotta
So
19:41
6:21
111
Dave Albright
So
21:01
6:47
139
15 Masuk
10-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:30
95:24
19:05
6:09
437 Moetiz Shilleh
Jr
17:17
5:35
17
Edward Lucano
Jr
19:07
6:10
87
Samuel Mccollum
Sr
19:32
6:18
105
Patrick Lazzaro
Jr
19:41
6:21
112
Kirill Riesinger
Jr
19:47
6:23
116
Daniel Mitola
Sr
20:44
6:41
132
Justin Conneely
Sr
21:10
6:50
142
16 RHAM
18-17-18-16-16
Gap: 1:59
97:06
19:25
6:16
488 Joe Sciano
So
18:18
5:54
53
Calvin Bordick
So
19:10
6:11
89
Peter Riehl
So
19:36
6:19
108
Christopher O'neil
Sr
19:45
6:22
115
Stanley Borsh
Sr
20:17
6:33
123
Derek Lund
Jr
20:48
6:43
135
Brodey Coutant
Sr
21:13
6:51
143
17 Kennedy
8-16-16-16-17
Gap: 4:15
98:25
19:41
6:21
511 Kyle Hotchkiss
So
17:03
5:30
12
Andy Evangelista
So
19:24
6:15
102
Donald Cianciolo
Jr
20:18
6:33
124
Christian Milian
Jr
20:22
6:34
127
Arlen Milian
So
21:18
6:52
146
Matthew Farley
So
21:26
6:55
147
Aaron Lamar
Fr
23:19
7:31
153
18 Maloney
17-17-17-18-18
Gap: 4:19
100:03
20:01
6:27
525 Carter Antaya
Sr
18:06
5:50
46
Jonathan Goodman
Jr
19:18
6:14
96
Hector Orellana
Jr
19:19
6:14
97
Dominic Pulcinella
Fr
20:55
6:45
137
Richard Verdin
Sr
22:25
7:14
149
Hunter Bernabucci
Fr
23:18
7:31
152




19 Bristol Eastern
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:29
98:26
19:41
6:21
534 Harrison Dayton
Jr
18:56
6:06
80
Chadd Bernier
Sr
19:21
6:15
100
Joseph Franklin
Sr
19:32
6:18
104
Mike Centoni
Sr
20:12
6:31
121
Daniel Adams
Sr
20:25
6:35
129
Titus Wright
Sr
20:41
6:40
130
John Doyon
Jr
20:43
6:41
131
20 Wilbur Cross
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:57
100:56
20:11
6:31
597 Foster Hall
Sr
19:01
6:08
84
Irving Inahuazo
Jr
19:53
6:25
117
Lewis Nelken
Sr
20:18
6:33
125
Cristian Calle Puma
Jr
20:46
6:42
133
Mark Gorski
Jr
20:58
6:46
138
Justin Gomez-staff
Sr
21:05
6:48
141




21 Farmington
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:34
100:52
20:10
6:30
602 Jeff Pelland
Jr
19:15
6:13
93
Tom Messier
Jr
20:00
6:27
119
Jimmy Siuta
So
20:01
6:27
120
Ethan Grubelich
Fr
20:47
6:42
134
Erik Wiegmann
Jr
20:49
6:43
136
Casey Debiase
So
21:03
6:47
140
Gage Murphy
Sr
21:50
7:03
148
22 Crosby
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:04
101:22
20:16
6:32
611 Robert Yuja
Jr
19:11
6:11
91
Dylan Beniquez
So
20:12
6:31
122
Josiah Parrilla
So
20:20
6:34
126
Mathew Lominy
So
20:24
6:35
128
Moises Navarrette
Sr
21:15
6:51
144
Zyques Stenson
Jr
23:04
7:26
151
Andres Gardin
Sr
23:28
7:34
154
23 Platt
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 4:41
111:08
22:14
7:10
700 Brian Peach
Sr
19:16
6:13
94
Chris Papaspilioto
Sr
21:16
6:52
145
Lucas Mann
Sr
22:44
7:20
150
Jasson Roman
Sr
23:55
7:43
155
Damian Pantoja
So
23:57
7:44
156
Matt Mordarski
Sr
23:57
7:44
157




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.