Hall High School Results from the State Class Championship at Wickham Park on 10/31/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Barnett Jr V 28:15 9:07 3.1 149/156 7/7 7/7 16/17 25:58 25:58 25:58
Elinor Cohen Sr V 25:48 8:19 3.1 141/156 6/7 6/7 20/21 26:05
(0:17,1.1)
26:05
(0:17,1.1)
26:05
(0:17,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Haley Applebaum Sr V 24:53 8:02 3.1 131/156 4/7 4/7 20/22 25:24
(0:31,2.1)
25:24
(0:31,2.1)
23:50 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hannah Bienstock Jr V 25:46 8:19 3.1 140/156 5/7 5/7 20/21 26:01
(0:15,1.0)
26:01
(0:15,1.0)
24:50 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Isabella Livingston So V 24:33 7:55 3.1 128/156 3/7 3/7 21/24 24:38
(0:05,0.3)
24:38
(0:05,0.3)
24:16 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Julia Demichele Sr V 24:16 7:50 3.1 126/156 2/7 2/7 21/25 25:22
(1:06,4.3)
24:21
(0:05,0.4)
24:21
(0:05,0.4)
24:20
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lauren Sosa Jr V 23:25 7:33 3.1 112/156 1/7 1/7 21/26 24:09
(0:44,3.1)
23:39
(0:14,1.0)
23:39
(0:14,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 20/21 122:53
2:21
3.1 7:56 7:33 8:19 617 6:26 112:14 124:31
(1:38,1.3)
106:40 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Lauren Sosa (110), Julia Demichele (122), Isabella Livingston (124), Haley Applebaum (127), Hannah Bienstock (134)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Debalsi Sr Staples 18:14 5:53
2 Sarah Mawdsley Sr Newtown 19:17 6:13
3 Gaelyn Kattman Jr Glastonbury 19:17 6:13
4 Susannah Martin Jr Staples 19:34 6:19
5 Olivia Hage Fr Newtown 19:43 6:22
6 Erin Tressler Jr Newtown 19:45 6:22
7 Allison Mcardle Sr Glastonbury 19:48 6:23
8 Julia Hergenrother So Ridgefield 19:48 6:23
9 Angelee Parmar Sr Staples 19:50 6:24
10 Gwendolyn Geisler Sr Conard 19:51 6:24
11 Ava Kelley Jr Ridgefield 20:01 6:27
12 Katelyn Romanchick Jr Trumbull 20:01 6:27
13 Hetty Mcmillan So Greenwich 20:04 6:28
14 Kaylee Stebbins Sr Glastonbury 20:05 6:29
15 Emma Bayuk Sr Newtown 20:06 6:29
16 Gabi Napoli Sr Southington 20:09 6:30
17 Olivia Gorski Sr Ridgefield 20:09 6:30
18 Emily Criscuolo Jr Amity 20:12 6:31
19 Rachel Maue Jr Ridgefield 20:13 6:31
20 Melissa Taggart Sr Amity 20:14 6:32
21 Brittany Anderson So Glastonbury 20:14 6:32
22 Lindsey Chen Jr Conard 20:14 6:32
23 Kelsey Bordash Jr Ridgefield 20:25 6:35
24 Maeve Daily Jr Simsbury 20:25 6:35
25 Lauren Daddi So Cheshire 20:29 6:36
26 Gabi Galletta Jr Fairfield Warde 20:33 6:38
27 Sabrina Thurber Sr Greenwich 20:35 6:38
28 Sarah Radziewicz Jr Fairfield Warde 20:40 6:40
29 Sara Wilcox Sr Glastonbury 20:40 6:40
30 Morocca Wiley Jr Glastonbury 20:51 6:44
31 Genevieve Dewinter So Greenwich 20:53 6:44
32 Katharine Smith Sr Staples 20:53 6:44
33 Emma Hergenrother Sr Ridgefield 20:59 6:46
34 Isabella Scalise So Southington 21:01 6:47
35 Sarah Soja Sr Simsbury 21:03 6:47
36 Abigail Bowser Fr Amity 21:03 6:47
37 Sarah Minkiewicz So Southington 21:03 6:47
38 Verna Yin Fr Greenwich 21:04 6:48
39 Keegan Simonsen So Fairfield Ludlowe 21:04 6:48
40 Shaelyn Pacheco Jr New Britain 21:12 6:50
41 Camille Lewis Jr Cheshire 21:13 6:51
42 Julie Longfritz Sr Simsbury 21:15 6:51
43 Elysse Mccambley Fr Staples 21:19 6:53
44 Isabella Albani Sr Simsbury 21:20 6:53
45 Lauren Perkowski Sr Southington 21:22 6:54
46 Kathryn Hastings Sr Glastonbury 21:22 6:54
47 Amanda Adesso Fr Cheshire 21:23 6:54
48 Catherine Myers Jr Southington 21:27 6:55
49 Sarah Leatherwood Jr Fairfield Ludlowe 21:27 6:55
50 Nicole Wilkes Sr Hamden 21:32 6:57
51 Rachael Suhie Sr Manchester 21:33 6:57
52 Rachel Kaplan So Cheshire 21:36 6:58
53 Nora Dynowski Jr Conard 21:36 6:58
54 Amanda Granados So Amity 21:38 6:59
55 Marisa Matthews Jr Southington 21:38 6:59
56 Madison Findley So Newtown 21:42 7:00
57 Breanna Cubilla Jr Norwich Free Academy 21:47 7:02
58 Catherine Yang Fr Greenwich 21:47 7:02
59 Sydney Corl So Norwich Free Academy 21:48 7:02
60 Erika Bloes Jr Greenwich 21:51 7:03
61 Samantha Little Jr Staples 21:52 7:03
62 Samantha Rossi Sr Fairfield Ludlowe 21:55 7:04
63 Catherine Jacobi Sr Fairfield Warde 21:56 7:05
64 Anna Weissenberg Fr Shelton 21:58 7:05
65 Callie Corbett Sr Simsbury 22:00 7:06
66 Ruby Mboya Jr Danbury 22:02 7:06
67 Virginia Lewis Sr Shelton 22:04 7:07
68 Isabelle Radziewicz Jr Fairfield Warde 22:08 7:08
69 Kelsey Miller Sr Newtown 22:10 7:09
70 Francesca Barucci Sr Fairfield Ludlowe 22:12 7:10
71 Emma Oriol Jr Conard 22:13 7:10
72 Katherine Phelan Jr Fairfield Ludlowe 22:13 7:10
73 Margare Loschiavo Fr Trumbull 22:14 7:10
74 Kayley Fasoli Jr Trumbull 22:15 7:11
75 Gretchen Hambrecht Jr Conard 22:16 7:11
76 Clare Farrell Jr Manchester 22:21 7:13
77 Amanda Lomonte Fr Shelton 22:22 7:13
78 Sarah Schechter Jr Danbury 22:24 7:14
79 Natalia Zhiltsova Jr Fairfield Warde 22:24 7:14
80 Julianna Carney So Danbury 22:26 7:14
81 Courtney Russo Sr Shelton 22:27 7:15
82 Willow Pears Jr Newtown 22:28 7:15
83 Carson Stifel Jr Southington 22:29 7:15
84 Olivia Spinosa Jr Fairfield Warde 22:29 7:15
85 Annika Hildebrandt Jr Simsbury 22:34 7:17
86 Natalie Iwaszkiewicz Jr Amity 22:34 7:17
87 Hailey Duncan Jr Manchester 22:35 7:17
88 Caitlin Hoagland Fr Manchester 22:36 7:17
89 Jacqueline Theroux So Hamden 22:36 7:17
90 Maya Kreidwise Jr Cheshire 22:46 7:21
91 Ivy Zingone Fr Stamford 22:52 7:23
92 Haley Mitchell So Hamden 22:53 7:23
93 Rachel Burke Sr Conard 22:53 7:23
94 Lindsay Sylvia Jr Norwich Free Academy 22:57 7:24
95 Charlotte Gorham Jr Amity 22:58 7:25
96 Devin Spisto Jr Shelton 22:59 7:25
97 Jillian Ryan So Trumbull 23:02 7:26
98 Kristen Lodato Jr Greenwich 23:03 7:26
99 Sydney Kupis So Norwich Free Academy 23:03 7:26
100 Elise Hildebrandt So Simsbury 23:04 7:26
101 Rebecca Flores-vitti Sr Hamden 23:08 7:28
102 Europa Tellez Fr New Britain 23:09 7:28
103 Valerie Mingrone Jr Trumbull 23:10 7:28
104 Katie Kelly So Norwich Free Academy 23:11 7:29
105 Anna Leatherwood Sr Fairfield Ludlowe 23:12 7:29
106 Camille Bisson So Cheshire 23:13 7:29
107 Emily Longmore Fr Cheshire 23:17 7:31
108 Julia Pardi Jr Manchester 23:18 7:31
109 Lily Marino So Fairfield Warde 23:19 7:31
110 Victoria Estacio Jr Trumbull 23:20 7:32
111 Samantha Vasquez So Danbury 23:21 7:32
112 Lauren Sosa Jr Hall High School 23:25 7:33 1/7 1/7 21/26 24:09
(0:44)
23:39
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
113 Genevieve Flood Jr Fairfield Ludlowe 23:31 7:35
114 Nicole Feng Sr Amity 23:34 7:36
115 Amelia Lewis Jr Hamden 23:35 7:36
116 Tori Roberts Fr Hamden 23:36 7:37
117 Julia Coelho Jr Danbury 23:50 7:41
118 Eyline Cabrerra Sr Stamford 23:53 7:42
119 Mary Mcneil So Shelton 23:58 7:44
120 Jenna Donnelly So Manchester 24:04 7:46
121 Rosemary O'rourke Sr Conard 24:08 7:47
122 Corinne Glenney Fr Manchester 24:11 7:48
123 Haley Mocker Sr Trumbull 24:13 7:49
124 Grisella Rodriguez So East Hartford 24:14 7:49
125 Lauren Lewicki Jr New Britain 24:16 7:50
126 Julia Demichele Sr Hall High School 24:16 7:50 2/7 2/7 21/25 25:22
(1:06)
24:21
(0:05)
24:21
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
127 Jonissa Leon Sr Stamford 24:25 7:53
128 Isabella Livingston So Hall High School 24:33 7:55 3/7 3/7 21/24 24:38
(0:05)
24:38
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
129 Ajhane Young Fr Stamford 24:35 7:56
130 Rackell Souza So Danbury 24:47 8:00
131 Haley Applebaum Sr Hall High School 24:53 8:02 4/7 4/7 20/22 25:24
(0:31)
25:24
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
132 Isabella Hernandez Jr East Hartford 24:56 8:03
133 Mariam Dobosz So Shelton 25:02 8:05
134 Abigail Hanlon Jr Danbury 25:13 8:08
135 Jenna Farra Fr Stamford 25:19 8:10
136 Jessica Aragon Jr Bridgeport Central 25:27 8:13
137 Amanda Doyle Jr Norwalk 25:28 8:13
138 Aliza Moyer Jr Norwich Free Academy 25:34 8:15
139 Samantha Heller Fr Stamford 25:45 8:18
140 Hannah Bienstock Jr Hall High School 25:46 8:19 5/7 5/7 20/21 26:01
(0:15)
26:01
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
141 Elinor Cohen Sr Hall High School 25:48 8:19 6/7 6/7 20/21 26:05
(0:17)
26:05
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
142 Kaileigh Doyle So Brien McMahon 26:34 8:34
143 Juliane Alfen Jr Norwalk 27:13 8:47
144 Johana Guiza Sr Norwalk 27:14 8:47
145 Kate Pace Sr Norwalk 27:14 8:47
146 Kelly Recinos Fr Norwalk 27:15 8:47
147 Sbeidy Martinez Diaz Fr East Hartford 27:43 8:56
148 Abby Lieberman Sr Hamden 27:59 9:02
149 Alexandra Barnett Jr Hall High School 28:15 9:07 7/7 7/7 16/17 25:58 25:58
150 Julietta Venuto Jr Norwalk 28:34 9:13
151 Annalise Depino So West Haven 28:43 9:16
152 Jessica Diaz Jr Bridgeport Central 28:55 9:20
153 Anne Caldwell Sr Norwalk 29:07 9:24
154 Sara Gallo So Bridgeport Central 31:31 10:10
155 Caitlin Oberempt Sr West Haven 32:25 10:27
156 Deyanira Villa So Bridgeport Central 33:53 10:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Glastonbury
3-3-3-2-1
Gap: 1:23
100:04
20:01
6:27
74 Gaelyn Kattman
Jr
19:17
6:13
3
Allison Mcardle
Sr
19:48
6:23
7
Kaylee Stebbins
Sr
20:05
6:29
14
Brittany Anderson
So
20:14
6:32
21
Sara Wilcox
Sr
20:40
6:40
29
Morocca Wiley
Jr
20:51
6:44
30
Kathryn Hastings
Sr
21:22
6:54
45
2 Ridgefield
4-4-4-4-2
Gap: 0:37
100:36
20:07
6:29
78 Julia Hergenrother
So
19:48
6:23
8
Ava Kelley
Jr
20:01
6:27
11
Olivia Gorski
Sr
20:09
6:30
17
Rachel Maue
Jr
20:13
6:31
19
Kelsey Bordash
Jr
20:25
6:35
23
Emma Hergenrother
Sr
20:59
6:46
33




3 Newtown
2-2-1-1-3
Gap: 2:25
100:33
20:07
6:29
83 Sarah Mawdsley
Sr
19:17
6:13
2
Olivia Hage
Fr
19:43
6:22
5
Erin Tressler
Jr
19:45
6:22
6
Emma Bayuk
Sr
20:06
6:29
15
Madison Findley
So
21:42
7:00
55
Kelsey Miller
Sr
22:10
7:09
68
Willow Pears
Jr
22:28
7:15
81
4 Staples
1-1-2-3-4
Gap: 3:05
99:50
19:58
6:26
88 Hannah Debalsi
Sr
18:14
5:53
1
Susannah Martin
Jr
19:34
6:19
4
Angelee Parmar
Sr
19:50
6:24
9
Katharine Smith
Sr
20:53
6:44
32
Elysse Mccambley
Fr
21:19
6:53
42
Samantha Little
Jr
21:52
7:03
60




5 Greenwich
7-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:43
104:23
20:53
6:44
166 Hetty Mcmillan
So
20:04
6:28
13
Sabrina Thurber
Sr
20:35
6:38
27
Genevieve Dewinter
So
20:53
6:44
31
Verna Yin
Fr
21:04
6:48
38
Catherine Yang
Fr
21:47
7:02
57
Erika Bloes
Jr
21:51
7:03
59
Kristen Lodato
Jr
23:03
7:26
97
6 Southington
8-8-8-7-6
Gap: 1:18
105:02
21:00
6:47
178 Gabi Napoli
Sr
20:09
6:30
16
Isabella Scalise
So
21:01
6:47
34
Sarah Minkiewicz
So
21:03
6:47
37
Lauren Perkowski
Sr
21:22
6:54
44
Catherine Myers
Jr
21:27
6:55
47
Marisa Matthews
Jr
21:38
6:59
54
Carson Stifel
Jr
22:29
7:15
82
7 Simsbury
10-10-9-8-7
Gap: 1:35
106:03
21:13
6:51
207 Maeve Daily
Jr
20:25
6:35
24
Sarah Soja
Sr
21:03
6:47
35
Julie Longfritz
Sr
21:15
6:51
41
Isabella Albani
Sr
21:20
6:53
43
Callie Corbett
Sr
22:00
7:06
64
Annika Hildebrandt
Jr
22:34
7:17
84
Elise Hildebrandt
So
23:04
7:26
99
8 Amity
9-6-6-6-8
Gap: 2:22
105:41
21:08
6:49
212 Emily Criscuolo
Jr
20:12
6:31
18
Melissa Taggart
Sr
20:14
6:32
20
Abigail Bowser
Fr
21:03
6:47
36
Amanda Granados
So
21:38
6:59
53
Natalie Iwaszkiewicz
Jr
22:34
7:17
85
Charlotte Gorham
Jr
22:58
7:25
94
Nicole Feng
Sr
23:34
7:36
112
9 Conard
5-5-7-9-9
Gap: 2:25
106:10
21:14
6:51
228 Gwendolyn Geisler
Sr
19:51
6:24
10
Lindsey Chen
Jr
20:14
6:32
22
Nora Dynowski
Jr
21:36
6:58
52
Emma Oriol
Jr
22:13
7:10
70
Gretchen Hambrecht
Jr
22:16
7:11
74
Rachel Burke
Sr
22:53
7:23
92
Rosemary O'rourke
Sr
24:08
7:47
119
10 Cheshire
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:17
107:27
21:29
6:56
251 Lauren Daddi
So
20:29
6:36
25
Camille Lewis
Jr
21:13
6:51
40
Amanda Adesso
Fr
21:23
6:54
46
Rachel Kaplan
So
21:36
6:58
51
Maya Kreidwise
Jr
22:46
7:21
89
Camille Bisson
So
23:13
7:29
104
Emily Longmore
Fr
23:17
7:31
105
11 Fairfield Warde
12-9-11-11-11
Gap: 1:51
107:41
21:32
6:57
261 Gabi Galletta
Jr
20:33
6:38
26
Sarah Radziewicz
Jr
20:40
6:40
28
Catherine Jacobi
Sr
21:56
7:05
62
Isabelle Radziewicz
Jr
22:08
7:08
67
Natalia Zhiltsova
Jr
22:24
7:14
78
Olivia Spinosa
Jr
22:29
7:15
83
Lily Marino
So
23:19
7:31
107
12 Fairfield Ludlowe
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:09
108:51
21:46
7:01
288 Keegan Simonsen
So
21:04
6:48
39
Sarah Leatherwood
Jr
21:27
6:55
48
Samantha Rossi
Sr
21:55
7:04
61
Francesca Barucci
Sr
22:12
7:10
69
Katherine Phelan
Jr
22:13
7:10
71
Anna Leatherwood
Sr
23:12
7:29
103
Genevieve Flood
Jr
23:31
7:35
111
13 Trumbull
6-12-13-13-13
Gap: 3:09
110:42
22:08
7:09
354 Katelyn Romanchick
Jr
20:01
6:27
12
Margare Loschiavo
Fr
22:14
7:10
72
Kayley Fasoli
Jr
22:15
7:11
73
Jillian Ryan
So
23:02
7:26
96
Valerie Mingrone
Jr
23:10
7:28
101
Victoria Estacio
Jr
23:20
7:32
108
Haley Mocker
Sr
24:13
7:49
121
14 Shelton
17-16-14-14-14
Gap: 1:01
111:50
22:22
7:13
380 Anna Weissenberg
Fr
21:58
7:05
63
Virginia Lewis
Sr
22:04
7:07
66
Amanda Lomonte
Fr
22:22
7:13
76
Courtney Russo
Sr
22:27
7:15
80
Devin Spisto
Jr
22:59
7:25
95
Mary Mcneil
So
23:58
7:44
117
Mariam Dobosz
So
25:02
8:05
128
15 Manchester
15-15-16-15-15
Gap: 1:45
112:23
22:29
7:15
404 Rachael Suhie
Sr
21:33
6:57
50
Clare Farrell
Jr
22:21
7:13
75
Hailey Duncan
Jr
22:35
7:17
86
Caitlin Hoagland
Fr
22:36
7:17
87
Julia Pardi
Jr
23:18
7:31
106
Jenna Donnelly
So
24:04
7:46
118
Corinne Glenney
Fr
24:11
7:48
120
16 Norwich Free Academy
16-14-15-16-16
Gap: 1:24
112:46
22:33
7:17
407 Breanna Cubilla
Jr
21:47
7:02
56
Sydney Corl
So
21:48
7:02
58
Lindsay Sylvia
Jr
22:57
7:24
93
Sydney Kupis
So
23:03
7:26
98
Katie Kelly
So
23:11
7:29
102
Aliza Moyer
Jr
25:34
8:15
132




17 Hamden
14-17-18-17-17
Gap: 2:03
113:44
22:45
7:20
441 Nicole Wilkes
Sr
21:32
6:57
49
Jacqueline Theroux
So
22:36
7:17
88
Haley Mitchell
So
22:53
7:23
91
Rebecca Flores-vitti
Sr
23:08
7:28
100
Amelia Lewis
Jr
23:35
7:36
113
Tori Roberts
Fr
23:36
7:37
114
Abby Lieberman
Sr
27:59
9:02
140
18 Danbury
18-18-17-18-18
Gap: 1:48
114:03
22:49
7:21
445 Ruby Mboya
Jr
22:02
7:06
65
Sarah Schechter
Jr
22:24
7:14
77
Julianna Carney
So
22:26
7:14
79
Samantha Vasquez
So
23:21
7:32
109
Julia Coelho
Jr
23:50
7:41
115
Rackell Souza
So
24:47
8:00
126
Abigail Hanlon
Jr
25:13
8:08
129
19 Stamford
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:27
121:04
24:13
7:49
584 Ivy Zingone
Fr
22:52
7:23
90
Eyline Cabrerra
Sr
23:53
7:42
116
Jonissa Leon
Sr
24:25
7:53
123
Ajhane Young
Fr
24:35
7:56
125
Jenna Farra
Fr
25:19
8:10
130
Samantha Heller
Fr
25:45
8:18
133




20 Hall High School
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:21
122:53
24:35
7:56
617 Lauren Sosa
Jr
23:25
7:33
110
Julia Demichele
Sr
24:16
7:50
122
Isabella Livingston
So
24:33
7:55
124
Haley Applebaum
Sr
24:53
8:02
127
Hannah Bienstock
Jr
25:46
8:19
134
Elinor Cohen
Sr
25:48
8:19
135
Alexandra Barnett
Jr
28:15
9:07
141
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
21 Norwalk
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:47
134:24
26:53
8:40
681 Amanda Doyle
Jr
25:28
8:13
131
Juliane Alfen
Jr
27:13
8:47
136
Johana Guiza
Sr
27:14
8:47
137
Kate Pace
Sr
27:14
8:47
138
Kelly Recinos
Fr
27:15
8:47
139
Julietta Venuto
Jr
28:34
9:13
142
Anne Caldwell
Sr
29:07
9:24
143
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.