Hall High School Results from the vs S Windsor, Bristol E at Hall HS on 10/4/15

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Maidman Sr V 20:58 6:46 3.1 52/148 33/79 33/79 1/3 20:08 20:08 20:08 20:08 You ROCK! (DSR)
Aidan Kaminer So V 24:39 7:57 3.1 115/148 61/79 61/79 1/1 25:08
(0:29,1.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Andrew Kahn Jr V 24:41 7:58 3.1 116/148 62/79 62/79 1/1 24:21 24:21 24:21 24:21 You ROCK! (DSR)
Andrew Liew So V 23:40 7:38 3.1 107/148 55/79 55/79 1/1 24:02
(0:22,1.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Andrew Oh Jr V 38:45 12:30 3.1 147/148 78/79 78/79 1/1 37:06
Anthony Lim So V 21:55 7:04 3.1 74/148 44/79 44/79 1/1 22:23
(0:28,2.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Basel Alnajjar Sr V 21:47 7:02 3.1 68/148 42/79 42/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Benton Webersen Fr V 19:27 6:16 3.1 32/148 22/79 23/79 1/3 21:00
(1:33,7.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Boden Whalen Fr V 24:58 8:03 3.1 124/148 67/79 67/79 1/1 24:37
Brennan Mitchell Jr V 19:03 6:09 3.1 19/148 11/79 11/79 1/3 20:40
(1:37,7.8)
20:40
(1:37,7.8)
20:40
(1:37,7.8)
19:26
(0:23,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bryant Duong Fr V 26:27 8:32 3.1 131/148 71/79 71/79 1/1 25:26
Cameron Tripp Jr V 19:19 6:14 3.1 27/148 17/79 18/79 1/3 19:52
(0:33,2.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Carl Nicklas Fr V 26:04 8:25 3.1 126/148 68/79 68/79 1/1 26:03
Charlie Lage Jr V 24:30 7:54 3.1 113/148 59/79 59/79 1/1 22:44 22:44 22:44 22:44
Connor Blodgett Jr V 19:23 6:15 3.1 29/148 19/79 20/79 1/3 19:50
(0:27,2.3)
19:50
(0:27,2.3)
19:50
(0:27,2.3)
19:25
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dale Yu Jr V 24:55 8:02 3.1 121/148 64/79 64/79 1/1 25:11
(0:16,1.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Dylan Landau So V 19:48 6:23 3.1 37/148 25/79 26/79 1/3 20:13
(0:25,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dylan Rendon Fr V 19:17 6:13 3.1 26/148 16/79 17/79 1/3 19:55
(0:38,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Elliot Meller Fr V 24:56 8:03 3.1 122/148 65/79 65/79 1/1 24:37
Eric Zeiberg So V 21:14 6:51 3.1 57/148 36/79 36/79 1/1 22:52
(1:38,7.1)
22:52
(1:38,7.1)
22:52
(1:38,7.1)
21:50
(0:36,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ethan Penn Fr V 21:45 7:01 3.1 65/148 41/79 41/79 1/1 23:18
(1:33,6.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Evan Holmes So V 22:14 7:10 3.1 82/148 46/79 46/79 1/1 23:20
(1:06,4.7)
23:20
(1:06,4.7)
23:20
(1:06,4.7)
22:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gavin Gray Fr V 27:38 8:55 3.1 141/148 76/79 75/79 1/1 29:13
(1:35,5.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Grant Bannister Sr V 18:11 5:52 3.1 3/148 1/79 1/79 2/4 18:49
(0:38,3.4)
18:49
(0:38,3.4)
18:49
(0:38,3.4)
18:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Harry Freda So V 26:43 8:37 3.1 137/148 74/79 73/79 1/1 26:42
Jacai Edwards Sr V 19:13 6:12 3.1 41/148 28/79 15/79 1/3 20:37
(1:24,6.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jack Hosey So V 22:53 7:23 3.1 90/148 50/79 50/79 1/1 23:28
(0:35,2.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jack Wisialowski Fr V 19:36 6:19 3.1 33/148 23/79 24/79 1/3 19:48
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jacob Mason So V 21:16 6:52 3.1 58/148 37/79 37/79 1/1 22:20
(1:04,4.8)
22:20
(1:04,4.8)
22:20
(1:04,4.8)
21:51
(0:35,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jacob Scott Sr V 18:29 5:58 3.1 6/148 3/79 3/79 1/4 19:17
(0:48,4.1)
19:17
(0:48,4.1)
19:17
(0:48,4.1)
18:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jacob Steinberg Fr V 22:31 7:16 3.1 84/148 47/79 47/79 1/1 22:51
(0:20,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jake Martin So V 26:27 8:32 3.1 132/148 72/79 72/79 1/1 24:44
Jake Rocheleau So V 18:30 5:58 3.1 7/148 4/79 4/79 1/3 19:13
(0:43,3.7)
19:13
(0:43,3.7)
19:13
(0:43,3.7)
18:01 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
James Marks Fr V 21:44 7:01 3.1 64/148 40/79 40/79 1/1 21:35
Jason Aldave Sr V 20:09 6:30 3.1 40/148 27/79 28/79 1/3 20:58
(0:49,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jason Buckman So V 24:02 7:45 3.1 111/148 57/79 57/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jeffrey Beach Jr V 24:49 8:00 3.1 118/148 63/79 63/79 1/1 24:12
Joe Kitz So V 19:09 6:11 3.1 23/148 14/79 14/79 1/3 19:46
(0:37,3.1)
19:46
(0:37,3.1)
19:46
(0:37,3.1)
19:46
(0:37,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
John Robinson Jr V 19:01 6:08 3.1 17/148 9/79 9/79 1/3 21:06
(2:05,9.9)
21:06
(2:05,9.9)
21:06
(2:05,9.9)
19:27
(0:26,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jonathan Peikes Jr V 22:54 7:23 3.1 91/148 51/79 51/79 1/1 21:15 21:15 21:06 21:06 You ROCK! (DSR)
Josh Goodman Sr V 21:07 6:49 3.1 55/148 34/79 34/79 1/1 21:37
(0:30,2.3)
21:37
(0:30,2.3)
21:37
(0:30,2.3)
21:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Josh Ort Fr V 23:34 7:36 3.1 105/148 54/79 54/79 1/1 23:25
Josh Wolmer So V 27:29 8:52 3.1 140/148 75/79 74/79 1/1 31:09
(3:40,11.8)
31:09
(3:40,11.8)
31:09
(3:40,11.8)
29:31
(2:02,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Juwan Givens Jr V 47:20 15:16 3.1 148/148 79/79 79/79 1/1 47:42
(0:22,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kory Powell Jr V 19:26 6:16 3.1 30/148 20/79 21/79 1/3 19:01 19:01 19:01 18:14
Mack Reynolds Fr V 19:00 6:08 3.1 15/148 8/79 8/79 1/3 19:07
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Matthew Berson Jr V 22:52 7:23 3.1 89/148 49/79 49/79 1/1 24:06
(1:14,5.1)
24:06
(1:14,5.1)
23:03
(0:11,0.8)
23:03
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Matthew Graulich So V 24:31 7:55 3.1 114/148 60/79 60/79 1/1 25:51
(1:20,5.2)
25:51
(1:20,5.2)
25:51
(1:20,5.2)
25:51
(1:20,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Matthew Keeley Fr V 21:54 7:04 3.1 72/148 43/79 43/79 1/1
Max Harris Fr V 22:55 7:24 3.1 93/148 52/79 52/79 1/1 24:32
(1:37,6.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Michael Cagnetta So V 22:48 7:21 3.1 86/148 48/79 48/79 1/1 22:34 22:34 22:34 22:34
Michael Weiner So V 20:54 6:45 3.1 51/148 32/79 32/79 1/3 22:37
(1:43,7.6)
22:37
(1:43,7.6)
22:37
(1:43,7.6)
21:18
(0:24,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Miles Aronow So V 19:08 6:10 3.1 21/148 13/79 13/79 1/3 19:12
(0:04,0.3)
19:12
(0:04,0.3)
19:12
(0:04,0.3)
18:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Miller Anderson Fr V 18:30 5:58 3.1 9/148 5/79 5/79 1/3 18:25
Niall Rodgers So V 22:12 7:10 3.1 81/148 45/79 45/79 1/1 22:38
(0:26,1.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Nicholas Calabrese Sr V 21:27 6:55 3.1 60/148 38/79 38/79 1/1 21:43
(0:16,1.2)
21:43
(0:16,1.2)
21:43
(0:16,1.2)
21:43
(0:16,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nicholas Doelger Sr V 19:38 6:20 3.1 34/148 24/79 25/79 1/3 20:17
(0:39,3.2)
20:17
(0:39,3.2)
19:45
(0:07,0.6)
19:45
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nicholas Schuck Sr V 20:51 6:44 3.1 50/148 31/79 31/79 1/3 21:50
(0:59,4.5)
21:50
(0:59,4.5)
21:50
(0:59,4.5)
21:43
(0:52,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Noah Adler Sr V 21:42 7:00 3.1 62/148 39/79 39/79 1/1 18:39 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Noah Schulman Sr V 19:26 6:16 3.1 31/148 21/79 22/79 1/3 19:12 19:12 19:12 19:12
Noah Sobel-pressman Jr V 26:07 8:25 3.1 127/148 69/79 69/79 1/1 26:03 26:03 26:03 24:54
Oliver Anderson Jr V 19:16 6:13 3.1 25/148 15/79 16/79 1/3 19:53
(0:37,3.1)
19:53
(0:37,3.1)
19:53
(0:37,3.1)
19:28
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Owen Farley Sr V 21:09 6:49 3.1 56/148 35/79 35/79 1/1 19:35 19:35 19:35 19:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Patrick Daly So V 19:20 6:14 3.1 28/148 18/79 19/79 1/3 20:28
(1:08,5.5)
20:28
(1:08,5.5)
20:28
(1:08,5.5)
18:56 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Patrick Keith Fr V 18:55 6:06 3.1 14/148 7/79 7/79 1/3 18:00
Patrick O'keefe Jr V 23:09 7:28 3.1 99/148 53/79 53/79 1/1 22:23 22:23 22:23 22:23 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Patrick Skwiot Jr V 19:02 6:08 3.1 18/148 10/79 10/79 1/3 22:34
(3:32,15.7)
22:34
(3:32,15.7)
22:28
(3:26,15.3)
20:14
(1:12,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Paul Chavey Fr V 20:50 6:43 3.1 49/148 30/79 30/79 1/3 22:08
(1:18,5.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ryan Rocheleau Jr V 19:04 6:09 3.1 20/148 12/79 12/79 1/3 21:23
(2:19,10.8)
21:23
(2:19,10.8)
19:07
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Samuel Kursman Fr V 29:29 9:31 3.1 143/148 77/79 77/79 1/1 30:11
(0:42,2.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Scott Ritter So V 19:51 6:24 3.1 38/148 26/79 27/79 1/3 22:52
(3:01,13.2)
22:52
(3:01,13.2)
22:52
(3:01,13.2)
20:18
(0:27,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sean Farley Sr V 20:41 6:40 3.1 47/148 29/79 29/79 1/3 19:41 19:41 19:41 19:41
Seth Heye-Smith Fr V 26:13 8:27 3.1 128/148 70/79 70/79 1/1
Stone Reid Fr V 24:57 8:03 3.1 123/148 66/79 66/79 1/1 25:53
(0:56,3.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tommy O'Gorman Jr V 18:36 6:00 3.1 11/148 6/79 6/79 1/3 19:03
(0:27,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Trey Cormier Fr V 18:24 5:56 3.1 4/148 2/79 2/79 2/4 17:48
Wyatt Sherburne Jr V 29:29 9:31 3.1 133/148 73/79 76/79 1/1 25:37
Xavier Depestre So V 24:17 7:50 3.1 112/148 58/79 58/79 1/1 24:57
(0:40,2.7)
24:57
(0:40,2.7)
24:57
(0:40,2.7)
24:57
(0:40,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zachary Goldberg Fr V 23:43 7:39 3.1 108/148 56/79 56/79 1/1 25:52
(2:09,8.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 92:04
0:19
3.1 5:56 5:52 5:58 29 5:53 84:31 84:31 83:13 Grant Bannister (3), Trey Cormier (4), Jacob Scott (6), Jake Rocheleau (7), Miller Anderson (9)
V 2nd 5 1/3 94:34
0:26
3.1 6:06 6:00 6:08 17 6:06 91:12 91:12 91:12 Tommy O'Gorman (1), Patrick Keith (2), Mack Reynolds (3), John Robinson (5), Patrick Skwiot (6)
V 3rd 5 1/3 95:40
0:13
3.1 6:10 6:09 6:13 15 6:10 96:00
(0:20,0.3)
96:00
(0:20,0.3)
96:00
(0:20,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Brennan Mitchell (1), Ryan Rocheleau (2), Miles Aronow (3), Joe Kitz (4), Oliver Anderson (5)
V 4th 5 1/3 96:45
0:09
3.1 6:15 6:13 6:16 15 6:15 98:34
(1:49,1.8)
98:34
(1:49,1.8)
98:34
(1:49,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Dylan Rendon (1), Cameron Tripp (2), Patrick Daly (3), Connor Blodgett (4), Kory Powell (5)
V 5th 5 1/3 97:55
0:22
3.1 6:19 6:16 6:23 15 6:19 99:35
(1:40,1.7)
99:35
(1:40,1.7)
99:35
(1:40,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Noah Schulman (1), Benton Webersen (2), Jack Wisialowski (3), Nicholas Doelger (4), Dylan Landau (5)
V 6th 5 1/3 100:44
0:59
3.1 6:30 6:12 6:43 15 6:30 101:38
(0:54,0.9)
101:38
(0:54,0.9)
101:38
(0:54,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Scott Ritter (1), Jason Aldave (2), Jacai Edwards (3), Sean Farley (4), Paul Chavey (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 104:59
0:18
3.1 6:46 6:44 6:49 15 6:46 106:21
(1:22,1.3)
106:21
(1:22,1.3)
106:21
(1:22,1.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nicholas Schuck (1), Michael Weiner (2), Adam Maidman (3), Josh Goodman (4), Owen Farley (5)
V 8th 5 1/1 107:23
0:30
3.1 6:56 6:51 7:01 15 6:56 111:01
(3:38,3.3)
111:01
(3:38,3.3)
111:01
(3:38,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Eric Zeiberg (1), Jacob Mason (2), Nicholas Calabrese (3), Noah Adler (4), James Marks (5)
V 9th 5 1/1 109:33
0:27
3.1 7:04 7:01 7:10 15 7:04 113:14
(3:41,3.3)
113:14
(3:41,3.3)
113:14
(3:41,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ethan Penn (1), Basel Alnajjar (2), Matthew Keeley (3), Anthony Lim (4), Niall Rodgers (5)
V 10th 5 1/1 113:18
0:39
3.1 7:19 7:10 7:23 15 7:19 116:32
(3:14,2.8)
116:32
(3:14,2.8)
116:32
(3:14,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Evan Holmes (1), Jacob Steinberg (2), Michael Cagnetta (3), Matthew Berson (4), Jack Hosey (5)
V 11th 5 1/1 116:12
0:46
3.1 7:30 7:23 7:38 15 7:30 127:41
(11:29,9.0)
127:41
(11:29,9.0)
127:41
(11:29,9.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jonathan Peikes (1), Max Harris (2), Patrick O'keefe (3), Josh Ort (4), Andrew Liew (5)
V 12th 5 1/1 121:03
0:48
3.1 7:49 7:39 7:55 15 7:49 Zachary Goldberg (1), Jason Buckman (2), Xavier Depestre (3), Charlie Lage (4), Matthew Graulich (5)
V 13th 5 1/1 124:00
0:17
3.1 8:00 7:57 8:03 15 8:00 Aidan Kaminer (1), Andrew Kahn (2), Jeffrey Beach (3), Dale Yu (4), Elliot Meller (5)
V 14th 5 1/1 128:19
1:16
3.1 8:17 8:03 8:27 15 8:17 Stone Reid (1), Boden Whalen (2), Carl Nicklas (3), Noah Sobel-pressman (4), Seth Heye-Smith (5)
V 15th 5 1/1 136:35
1:02
3.1 8:49 8:32 9:31 15 8:49 Bryant Duong (1), Jake Martin (2), Wyatt Sherburne (3), Harry Freda (4), Josh Wolmer (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michael Stoker Sr South Windsor 17:32 5:39
2 Jack Mccluskey South Windsor 18:01 5:49
3 Grant Bannister Sr Hall High School 18:11 5:52 1/79 1/79 2/4 18:49
(0:38)
18:49
(0:38)
18:49
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Trey Cormier Fr Hall High School 18:24 5:56 2/79 2/79 2/4
5 Harrison Dayton Bristol Eastern 18:28 5:57
6 Jacob Scott Sr Hall High School 18:29 5:58 3/79 3/79 1/4 19:17
(0:48)
19:17
(0:48)
19:17
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Jake Rocheleau So Hall High School 18:30 5:58 4/79 4/79 1/3 19:13
(0:43)
19:13
(0:43)
19:13
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Alexander Biron South Windsor 18:30 5:58
9 Miller Anderson Fr Hall High School 18:30 5:58 5/79 5/79 1/3
10 Benjamin Saxon South Windsor 18:31 5:58
11 Tommy O'Gorman Jr Hall High School 18:36 6:00 6/79 6/79 1/3
12 Benjamin Armstrong South Windsor 18:42 6:02
13 Ben Goodwin Bristol Eastern 18:50 6:05
14 Patrick Keith Fr Hall High School 18:55 6:06 7/79 7/79 1/3
15 Mack Reynolds Fr Hall High School 19:00 6:08 8/79 8/79 1/3
16 Brendan Cestari South Windsor 19:01 6:08
17 John Robinson Jr Hall High School 19:01 6:08 9/79 9/79 1/3 21:06
(2:05)
21:06
(2:05)
21:06
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Patrick Skwiot Jr Hall High School 19:02 6:08 10/79 10/79 1/3 22:34
(3:32)
22:34
(3:32)
22:28
(3:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Brennan Mitchell Jr Hall High School 19:03 6:09 11/79 11/79 1/3 20:40
(1:37)
20:40
(1:37)
20:40
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Ryan Rocheleau Jr Hall High School 19:04 6:09 12/79 12/79 1/3 21:23
(2:19)
21:23
(2:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Miles Aronow So Hall High School 19:08 6:10 13/79 13/79 1/3 19:12
(0:04)
19:12
(0:04)
19:12
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Michael Centoni Bristol Eastern 19:09 6:11
23 Joe Kitz So Hall High School 19:09 6:11 14/79 14/79 1/3 19:46
(0:37)
19:46
(0:37)
19:46
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
24 Asfar Jamil South Windsor 19:13 6:12
25 Oliver Anderson Jr Hall High School 19:16 6:13 15/79 16/79 1/3 19:53
(0:37)
19:53
(0:37)
19:53
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
26 Dylan Rendon Fr Hall High School 19:17 6:13 16/79 17/79 1/3
27 Cameron Tripp Jr Hall High School 19:19 6:14 17/79 18/79 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Patrick Daly So Hall High School 19:20 6:14 18/79 19/79 1/3 20:28
(1:08)
20:28
(1:08)
20:28
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Connor Blodgett Jr Hall High School 19:23 6:15 19/79 20/79 1/3 19:50
(0:27)
19:50
(0:27)
19:50
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Kory Powell Jr Hall High School 19:26 6:16 20/79 21/79 1/3 19:01 19:01 19:01
31 Noah Schulman Sr Hall High School 19:26 6:16 21/79 22/79 1/3 19:12 19:12 19:12
32 Benton Webersen Fr Hall High School 19:27 6:16 22/79 23/79 1/3
33 Jack Wisialowski Fr Hall High School 19:36 6:19 23/79 24/79 1/3
34 Nicholas Doelger Sr Hall High School 19:38 6:20 24/79 25/79 1/3 20:17
(0:39)
20:17
(0:39)
19:45
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
35 Chad Bernier Bristol Eastern 19:39 6:20
36 Carter Cobb South Windsor 19:47 6:23
37 Dylan Landau So Hall High School 19:48 6:23 25/79 26/79 1/3
38 Scott Ritter So Hall High School 19:51 6:24 26/79 27/79 1/3 22:52
(3:01)
22:52
(3:01)
22:52
(3:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
39 Robert Williams South Windsor 19:57 6:26
40 Jason Aldave Sr Hall High School 20:09 6:30 27/79 28/79 1/3
41 Jacai Edwards Sr Hall High School 19:13 6:12 28/79 15/79 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Brian Dinh South Windsor 19:14 6:12
43 Daniel Adams Bristol Eastern 19:18 6:14
44 Ryan Carterud South Windsor 19:26 6:16
45 Joseph Franklin Bristol Eastern 19:34 6:19
46 John Doyon Bristol Eastern 19:40 6:21
47 Sean Farley Sr Hall High School 20:41 6:40 29/79 29/79 1/3 19:41 19:41 19:41
48 Adam Brozowski South Windsor 20:46 6:42
49 Paul Chavey Fr Hall High School 20:50 6:43 30/79 30/79 1/3
50 Nicholas Schuck Sr Hall High School 20:51 6:44 31/79 31/79 1/3 21:50
(0:59)
21:50
(0:59)
21:50
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
51 Michael Weiner So Hall High School 20:54 6:45 32/79 32/79 1/3 22:37
(1:43)
22:37
(1:43)
22:37
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
52 Adam Maidman Sr Hall High School 20:58 6:46 33/79 33/79 1/3 20:08 20:08 20:08
53 Eric-tyler Trahan Bristol Eastern 20:59 6:46
54 Devon P unknown 21:04 6:48
55 Josh Goodman Sr Hall High School 21:07 6:49 34/79 34/79 1/1 21:37
(0:30)
21:37
(0:30)
21:37
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Owen Farley Sr Hall High School 21:09 6:49 35/79 35/79 1/1 19:35 19:35 19:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
57 Eric Zeiberg So Hall High School 21:14 6:51 36/79 36/79 1/1 22:52
(1:38)
22:52
(1:38)
22:52
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Jacob Mason So Hall High School 21:16 6:52 37/79 37/79 1/1 22:20
(1:04)
22:20
(1:04)
22:20
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
59 Matthew Mulcahy South Windsor 21:21 6:53
60 Nicholas Calabrese Sr Hall High School 21:27 6:55 38/79 38/79 1/1 21:43
(0:16)
21:43
(0:16)
21:43
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
61 Christopher Lemay South Windsor 21:40 6:59
62 Noah Adler Sr Hall High School 21:42 7:00 39/79 39/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Bryce Castellone South Windsor 21:43 7:00
64 James Marks Fr Hall High School 21:44 7:01 40/79 40/79 1/1
65 Ethan Penn Fr Hall High School 21:45 7:01 41/79 41/79 1/1
66 Gabriel Feher South Windsor 21:46 7:01
67 Thomas Anderson South Windsor 21:46 7:01
68 Basel Alnajjar Sr Hall High School 21:47 7:02 42/79 42/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
69 Tidus K unknown 21:47 7:02
70 Marshall Nielson South Windsor 21:49 7:02
71 Jordan Wolf South Windsor 21:50 7:03
72 Matthew Keeley Fr Hall High School 21:54 7:04 43/79 43/79 1/1
73 Connor Jordon South Windsor 21:54 7:04
74 Anthony Lim So Hall High School 21:55 7:04 44/79 44/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Noel Concepcion Bristol Eastern 21:56 7:05
76 Cameron O'meara South Windsor 21:59 7:05
77 Daniel Kruzick South Windsor 22:05 7:07
78 Jackson Reed South Windsor 22:07 7:08
79 Ryan Micoletti South Windsor 22:08 7:08
80 Jaime J unknown 22:10 7:09
81 Niall Rodgers So Hall High School 22:12 7:10 45/79 45/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
82 Evan Holmes So Hall High School 22:14 7:10 46/79 46/79 1/1 23:20
(1:06)
23:20
(1:06)
23:20
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
83 Logan Zdun Bristol Eastern 22:19 7:12
84 Jacob Steinberg Fr Hall High School 22:31 7:16 47/79 47/79 1/1
85 Rayvonn Ross Bristol Eastern 22:41 7:19
86 Michael Cagnetta So Hall High School 22:48 7:21 48/79 48/79 1/1 22:34 22:34 22:34
87 Sean Reed South Windsor 22:48 7:21
88 Connor Maguire Bristol Eastern 22:49 7:22
89 Matthew Berson Jr Hall High School 22:52 7:23 49/79 49/79 1/1 24:06
(1:14)
24:06
(1:14)
23:03
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
90 Jack Hosey So Hall High School 22:53 7:23 50/79 50/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Jonathan Peikes Jr Hall High School 22:54 7:23 51/79 51/79 1/1 21:15 21:15 21:06
92 Joshua Doucette Bristol Eastern 22:55 7:24
93 Max Harris Fr Hall High School 22:55 7:24 52/79 52/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Gary Brownbill South Windsor 23:01 7:25
95 Paul Anton Lapaan Bristol Eastern 23:03 7:26
96 Adam Carter Bristol Eastern 23:04 7:26
97 Matthew Bendernagel South Windsor 23:05 7:27
98 Garrod Clute Bristol Eastern 23:07 7:27
99 Patrick O'keefe Jr Hall High School 23:09 7:28 53/79 53/79 1/1 22:23 22:23 22:23 You ROCK! (SBP)
100 Jacob Kustra Bristol Eastern 23:17 7:31
101 Kacey Clementson Bristol Eastern 23:23 7:33
102 Zachary Martin Bristol Eastern 23:29 7:35
103 Rohan Koshy Bristol Eastern 23:31 7:35
104 Diego Sanmartin Bristol Eastern 23:32 7:35
105 Josh Ort Fr Hall High School 23:34 7:36 54/79 54/79 1/1
106 Andrew Biron South Windsor 23:36 7:37
107 Andrew Liew So Hall High School 23:40 7:38 55/79 55/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
108 Zachary Goldberg Fr Hall High School 23:43 7:39 56/79 56/79 1/1
109 Patrick Bell South Windsor 23:51 7:42
110 Andrew Smyrak South Windsor 23:57 7:44
111 Jason Buckman So Hall High School 24:02 7:45 57/79 57/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
112 Xavier Depestre So Hall High School 24:17 7:50 58/79 58/79 1/1 24:57
(0:40)
24:57
(0:40)
24:57
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
113 Charlie Lage Jr Hall High School 24:30 7:54 59/79 59/79 1/1 22:44 22:44 22:44
114 Matthew Graulich So Hall High School 24:31 7:55 60/79 60/79 1/1 25:51
(1:20)
25:51
(1:20)
25:51
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
115 Aidan Kaminer So Hall High School 24:39 7:57 61/79 61/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
116 Andrew Kahn Jr Hall High School 24:41 7:58 62/79 62/79 1/1 24:21 24:21 24:21
117 Matthew Girard Bristol Eastern 24:46 7:59
118 Jeffrey Beach Jr Hall High School 24:49 8:00 63/79 63/79 1/1
119 Jacob C Bristol Eastern 24:49 8:00
120 Jarrod Doucette Bristol Eastern 24:51 8:01
121 Dale Yu Jr Hall High School 24:55 8:02 64/79 64/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
122 Elliot Meller Fr Hall High School 24:56 8:03 65/79 65/79 1/1
123 Stone Reid Fr Hall High School 24:57 8:03 66/79 66/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
124 Boden Whalen Fr Hall High School 24:58 8:03 67/79 67/79 1/1
125 Jake Wheelock Bristol Eastern 25:02 8:05
126 Carl Nicklas Fr Hall High School 26:04 8:25 68/79 68/79 1/1
127 Noah Sobel-pressman Jr Hall High School 26:07 8:25 69/79 69/79 1/1 26:03 26:03 26:03
128 Seth Heye-Smith Fr Hall High School 26:13 8:27 70/79 70/79 1/1
129 Zachary Pelikan South Windsor 26:18 8:29
130 Maxwell Iacovelli South Windsor 26:27 8:32
131 Bryant Duong Fr Hall High School 26:27 8:32 71/79 71/79 1/1
132 Jake Martin So Hall High School 26:27 8:32 72/79 72/79 1/1
133 Wyatt Sherburne Jr Hall High School 29:29 9:31 73/79 76/79 1/1
134 Francis Flood Bristol Eastern 26:38 8:35
135 Josh D Bristol Eastern 26:16 8:28
136 Trevor Mays Bristol Eastern 26:34 8:34
137 Harry Freda So Hall High School 26:43 8:37 74/79 73/79 1/1
138 Adam Beaudet Bristol Eastern 26:44 8:37
139 Roger Jimenez-pulla Bristol Eastern 27:16 8:48
140 Josh Wolmer So Hall High School 27:29 8:52 75/79 74/79 1/1 31:09
(3:40)
31:09
(3:40)
31:09
(3:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
141 Gavin Gray Fr Hall High School 27:38 8:55 76/79 75/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
142 Jonathan Laplante South Windsor 27:50 8:59
143 Samuel Kursman Fr Hall High School 29:29 9:31 77/79 77/79 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
144 Sean Christian Millare Bristol Eastern 29:31 9:31
145 Anthony S Bristol Eastern 31:25 10:08
146 Ethan Matthiew Bristol Eastern 37:36 12:08
147 Andrew Oh Jr Hall High School 38:45 12:30 78/79 78/79 1/1
148 Juwan Givens Jr Hall High School 47:20 15:16 79/79 79/79 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:19
92:04
18:25
5:56
29 Grant Banniste
Sr
18:11
5:52
3
Trey Cormier
Fr
18:24
5:56
4
Jacob Scott
Sr
18:29
5:58
6
Jake Rochelea
So
18:30
5:58
7
Miller Anderson
Fr
18:30
5:58
9
Tommy O'Gorman
Jr
18:36
6:00
11
Patrick Keith
Fr
18:55
6:06
14
2 South Windsor
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:10
91:16
18:15
5:53
33 Michael Stoker
Sr
17:32
5:39
1
Jack Mccluske
-
18:01
5:49
2
Alexande Biron
-
18:30
5:58
8
Benjamin Saxon
-
18:31
5:58
10
Benjamin Armstron
-
18:42
6:02
12
Brendan Cestari
-
19:01
6:08
15
Asfar Jamil
-
19:13
6:12
17
3 Bristol Eastern
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
95:24
19:05
6:09
71 Harrison Dayton
-
18:28
5:57
5
Ben Goodwin
-
18:50
6:05
13
Michael Centoni
-
19:09
6:11
16
Chad Bernier
-
19:39
6:20
18
Daniel Adams
-
19:18
6:14
19
Joseph Franklin
-
19:34
6:19
20
John Doyon
-
19:40
6:21
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
94:34
18:55
6:06
17 Tommy O'Gorman
Jr
18:36
6:00
1
Patrick Keith
Fr
18:55
6:06
2
Mack Reynolds
Fr
19:00
6:08
3
John Robinson
Jr
19:01
6:08
5
Patrick Skwiot
Jr
19:02
6:08
6
Brennan Mitchell
Jr
19:03
6:09
7
Ryan Rochelea
Jr
19:04
6:09
8
2 South Windsor
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:13
97:12
19:26
6:16
46 Brendan Cestari
-
19:01
6:08
4
Asfar Jamil
-
19:13
6:12
9
Carter Cobb
-
19:47
6:23
10
Robert Williams
-
19:57
6:26
11
Brian Dinh
-
19:14
6:12
12
Ryan Carterud
-
19:26
6:16
13
Adam Brozowsk
-
20:46
6:42
16
3 Bristol Eastern
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:45
104:28
20:54
6:44
83 Joseph Franklin
-
19:34
6:19
14
John Doyon
-
19:40
6:21
15
Eric-tyl Trahan
-
20:59
6:46
17
Noel Concepci
-
21:56
7:05
18
Logan Zdun
-
22:19
7:12
19
Rayvonn Ross
-
22:41
7:19
20
Connor Maguire
-
22:49
7:22
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
95:40
19:08
6:10
15 Brennan Mitchell
Jr
19:03
6:09
1
Ryan Rochelea
Jr
19:04
6:09
2
Miles Aronow
So
19:08
6:10
3
Joe Kitz
So
19:09
6:11
4
Oliver Anderson
Jr
19:16
6:13
5
Dylan Rendon
Fr
19:17
6:13
6
Cameron Tripp
Jr
19:19
6:14
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 South Windsor
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:17
104:56
20:59
6:46
50 Ryan Carterud
-
19:26
6:16
8
Adam Brozowsk
-
20:46
6:42
9
Matthew Mulcahy
-
21:21
6:53
10
Christop Lemay
-
21:40
6:59
11
Bryce Castello
-
21:43
7:00
12
Gabriel Feher
-
21:46
7:01
13
Thomas Anderson
-
21:46
7:01
14
3 Bristol Eastern
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:23
114:32
22:54
7:23
85 Rayvonn Ross
-
22:41
7:19
15
Connor Maguire
-
22:49
7:22
16
Joshua Doucette
-
22:55
7:24
17
Paul Anton Lapaan
-
23:03
7:26
18
Adam Carter
-
23:04
7:26
19
Garrod Clute
-
23:07
7:27
20
Jacob Kustra
-
23:17
7:31
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
96:45
19:21
6:15
15 Dylan Rendon
Fr
19:17
6:13
1
Cameron Tripp
Jr
19:19
6:14
2
Patrick Daly
So
19:20
6:14
3
Connor Blodgett
Jr
19:23
6:15
4
Kory Powell
Jr
19:26
6:16
5
Noah Schulman
Sr
19:26
6:16
6
Benton Webersen
Fr
19:27
6:16
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 South Windsor
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:08
109:05
21:49
7:02
50 Gabriel Feher
-
21:46
7:01
8
Thomas Anderson
-
21:46
7:01
9
Marshall Nielson
-
21:49
7:02
10
Jordan Wolf
-
21:50
7:03
11
Connor Jordon
-
21:54
7:04
12
Cameron O'meara
-
21:59
7:05
13
Daniel Kruzick
-
22:05
7:07
14
3 Bristol Eastern
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:24
116:47
23:21
7:32
85 Garrod Clute
-
23:07
7:27
15
Jacob Kustra
-
23:17
7:31
16
Kacey Clements
-
23:23
7:33
17
Zachary Martin
-
23:29
7:35
18
Rohan Koshy
-
23:31
7:35
19
Diego Sanmarti
-
23:32
7:35
20
Matthew Girard
-
24:46
7:59
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
97:55
19:35
6:19
15 Noah Schulman
Sr
19:26
6:16
1
Benton Webersen
Fr
19:27
6:16
2
Jack Wisialow
Fr
19:36
6:19
3
Nicholas Doelger
Sr
19:38
6:20
4
Dylan Landau
So
19:48
6:23
5
Scott Ritter
So
19:51
6:24
6
Jason Aldave
Sr
20:09
6:30
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 South Windsor
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
111:07
22:13
7:10
50 Cameron O'meara
-
21:59
7:05
8
Daniel Kruzick
-
22:05
7:07
9
Jackson Reed
-
22:07
7:08
10
Ryan Micolett
-
22:08
7:08
11
Sean Reed
-
22:48
7:21
12
Gary Brownbil
-
23:01
7:25
13
Matthew Benderna
-
23:05
7:27
14
3 Bristol Eastern
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
123:00
24:36
7:56
85 Diego Sanmarti
-
23:32
7:35
15
Matthew Girard
-
24:46
7:59
16
Jacob C
-
24:49
8:00
17
Jarrod Doucette
-
24:51
8:01
18
Jake Wheelock
-
25:02
8:05
19
Francis Flood
-
26:38
8:35
20
Josh D
-
26:16
8:28
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
100:44
20:09
6:30
15 Scott Ritter
So
19:51
6:24
1
Jason Aldave
Sr
20:09
6:30
2
Jacai Edwards
Sr
19:13
6:12
3
Sean Farley
Sr
20:41
6:40
4
Paul Chavey
Fr
20:50
6:43
5
Nicholas Schuck
Sr
20:51
6:44
6
Michael Weiner
So
20:54
6:45
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 South Windsor
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
117:30
23:30
7:35
50 Gary Brownbil
-
23:01
7:25
8
Matthew Benderna
-
23:05
7:27
9
Andrew Biron
-
23:36
7:37
10
Patrick Bell
-
23:51
7:42
11
Andrew Smyrak
-
23:57
7:44
12
Zachary Pelikan
-
26:18
8:29
13
Maxwell Iacovell
-
26:27
8:32
14
3 Bristol Eastern
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
133:28
26:42
8:37
85 Francis Flood
-
26:38
8:35
15
Josh D
-
26:16
8:28
16
Trevor Mays
-
26:34
8:34
17
Adam Beaudet
-
26:44
8:37
18
Roger Jimenez-
-
27:16
8:48
19
Sean Christia Millare
-
29:31
9:31
20
Anthony S
-
31:25
10:08
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
104:59
21:00
6:46
15 Nicholas Schuck
Sr
20:51
6:44
1
Michael Weiner
So
20:54
6:45
2
Adam Maidman
Sr
20:58
6:46
3
Josh Goodman
Sr
21:07
6:49
4
Owen Farley
Sr
21:09
6:49
5
Eric Zeiberg
So
21:14
6:51
6
Jacob Mason
So
21:16
6:52
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
107:23
21:29
6:56
15 Eric Zeiberg
So
21:14
6:51
1
Jacob Mason
So
21:16
6:52
2
Nicholas Calabres
Sr
21:27
6:55
3
Noah Adler
Sr
21:42
7:00
4
James Marks
Fr
21:44
7:01
5
Ethan Penn
Fr
21:45
7:01
6
Basel Alnajjar
Sr
21:47
7:02
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
109:33
21:55
7:04
15 Ethan Penn
Fr
21:45
7:01
1
Basel Alnajjar
Sr
21:47
7:02
2
Matthew Keeley
Fr
21:54
7:04
3
Anthony Lim
So
21:55
7:04
4
Niall Rodgers
So
22:12
7:10
5
Evan Holmes
So
22:14
7:10
6
Jacob Steinber
Fr
22:31
7:16
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
113:18
22:40
7:19
15 Evan Holmes
So
22:14
7:10
1
Jacob Steinber
Fr
22:31
7:16
2
Michael Cagnetta
So
22:48
7:21
3
Matthew Berson
Jr
22:52
7:23
4
Jack Hosey
So
22:53
7:23
5
Jonathan Peikes
Jr
22:54
7:23
6
Max Harris
Fr
22:55
7:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
116:12
23:14
7:30
15 Jonathan Peikes
Jr
22:54
7:23
1
Max Harris
Fr
22:55
7:24
2
Patrick O'keefe
Jr
23:09
7:28
3
Josh Ort
Fr
23:34
7:36
4
Andrew Liew
So
23:40
7:38
5
Zachary Goldberg
Fr
23:43
7:39
6
Jason Buckman
So
24:02
7:45
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
121:03
24:13
7:49
15 Zachary Goldberg
Fr
23:43
7:39
1
Jason Buckman
So
24:02
7:45
2
Xavier Depestre
So
24:17
7:50
3
Charlie Lage
Jr
24:30
7:54
4
Matthew Graulich
So
24:31
7:55
5
Aidan Kaminer
So
24:39
7:57
6
Andrew Kahn
Jr
24:41
7:58
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
124:00
24:48
8:00
15 Aidan Kaminer
So
24:39
7:57
1
Andrew Kahn
Jr
24:41
7:58
2
Jeffrey Beach
Jr
24:49
8:00
3
Dale Yu
Jr
24:55
8:02
4
Elliot Meller
Fr
24:56
8:03
5
Stone Reid
Fr
24:57
8:03
6
Boden Whalen
Fr
24:58
8:03
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
128:19
25:40
8:17
15 Stone Reid
Fr
24:57
8:03
1
Boden Whalen
Fr
24:58
8:03
2
Carl Nicklas
Fr
26:04
8:25
3
Noah Sobel-pr
Jr
26:07
8:25
4
Seth Heye-Smi
Fr
26:13
8:27
5
Bryant Duong
Fr
26:27
8:32
6
Jake Martin
So
26:27
8:32
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
136:35
27:19
8:49
15 Bryant Duong
Fr
26:27
8:32
1
Jake Martin
So
26:27
8:32
2
Wyatt Sherburn
Jr
29:29
9:31
3
Harry Freda
So
26:43
8:37
4
Josh Wolmer
So
27:29
8:52
5
Gavin Gray
Fr
27:38
8:55
6
Samuel Kursman
Fr
29:29
9:31
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.