Hall High School Results from the Conard, Simsbury, Hall at Stratton Brook Park Pre-2019 on 10/13/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Hanlon Fr V 23:20.4 7:32 3.1 94/178 51/87 51/87 1/2 23:27
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Aidan Kaminer Jr V 22:00.4 7:06 3.1 74/178 42/87 42/87 1/2 23:55
(1:55,8.0)
23:55
(1:55,8.0)
22:28
(0:28,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Alexander Carducci Fr V 30:10.7 9:44 3.1 171/178 84/87 84/87 1/1 30:31
(0:20,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alexander Walshaw Sr V 22:15.7 7:11 3.1 79/178 45/87 45/87 1/2 22:10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alexei Habermehl Fr V 37:48.5 12:12 3.1 177/178 87/87 87/87 1/1 36:50
Andrew Kahn Sr V 24:02.7 7:45 3.1 100/178 54/87 54/87 1/2 25:17
(1:14,4.9)
24:53
(0:50,3.4)
24:53
(0:50,3.4)
23:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Andrew Weiss Fr V 26:21.5 8:30 3.1 149/178 77/87 77/87 1/1 27:19
(0:58,3.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Austin Blodgett So V 19:06 6:10 3.1 18/178 14/87 14/87 1/3 21:36
(2:30,11.6)
21:36
(2:30,11.6)
21:36
(2:30,11.6)
18:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn So V 26:16.4 8:29 3.1 143/178 72/87 72/87 1/1 27:49
(1:33,5.5)
26:47
(0:31,1.9)
26:47
(0:31,1.9)
26:21
(0:05,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ben Connole So V 24:36.2 7:56 3.1 116/178 60/87 60/87 1/1 25:48
(1:12,4.6)
25:48
(1:12,4.6)
24:16 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Benton Webersen So V 19:15.9 6:13 3.1 21/178 16/87 16/87 1/3 20:37
(1:21,6.6)
19:51
(0:35,2.9)
19:51
(0:35,2.9)
18:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Boden Whalen So V 22:44.5 7:20 3.1 86/178 46/87 46/87 1/2 23:52
(1:08,4.7)
22:49
(0:05,0.3)
22:49
(0:05,0.3)
22:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Brennan Mitchell Sr V 19:01.7 6:08 3.1 16/178 12/87 12/87 1/3 19:30
(0:28,2.4)
19:06
(0:04,0.4)
19:06
(0:04,0.4)
18:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Brian Pervere Fr V 21:22.5 6:54 3.1 61/178 35/87 35/87 1/3 21:49
(0:27,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Caleb Burr Fr V 24:14.3 7:49 3.1 106/178 57/87 57/87 1/1 22:51
Cameron Tripp Sr V 19:18 6:14 3.1 25/178 19/87 19/87 1/3 20:01
(0:43,3.6)
20:01
(0:43,3.6)
20:01
(0:43,3.6)
19:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Carl Nicklas So V 24:45.8 7:59 3.1 119/178 61/87 61/87 1/1 25:11
(0:25,1.7)
24:06 24:06 24:06 You ROCK! (LY)
Charlie Lage Sr V 25:15.2 8:09 3.1 133/178 70/87 70/87 1/1 24:48 25:10 24:42 22:44
Coby Noll Fr V 26:19.3 8:29 3.1 147/178 75/87 75/87 1/1 26:11
Connor Blodgett Sr V 19:56.7 6:26 3.1 35/178 26/87 26/87 1/3 20:00
(0:03,0.3)
20:00
(0:03,0.3)
19:55 19:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
David Chen So V 25:04.3 8:05 3.1 131/178 68/87 68/87 1/1 25:28
(0:24,1.6)
25:28
(0:24,1.6)
25:28
(0:24,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dylan Landau Jr V 20:05.8 6:29 3.1 38/178 28/87 28/87 1/3 20:18
(0:12,1.0)
21:52
(1:46,8.1)
20:18
(0:12,1.0)
19:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dylan Rendon So V 18:49.9 6:04 3.1 14/178 10/87 10/87 1/3 19:29
(0:39,3.3)
19:29
(0:39,3.3)
19:29
(0:39,3.3)
17:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Edward Coursey Fr V 26:20.4 8:30 3.1 148/178 76/87 76/87 1/1 26:31
(0:11,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Eric Zeiberg Jr V 19:43.6 6:22 3.1 32/178 24/87 24/87 1/3 21:46
(2:02,9.4)
20:03
(0:19,1.6)
20:03
(0:19,1.6)
19:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ethan Hixson Sr V 19:06.4 6:10 3.1 19/178 15/87 15/87 1/3 19:33
(0:27,2.3)
19:33
(0:27,2.3)
18:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ethan Penn So V 20:07.5 6:30 3.1 39/178 29/87 29/87 1/3 23:11
(3:04,13.2)
21:09
(1:02,4.8)
21:09
(1:02,4.8)
19:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Evan Holmes Jr V 21:21.3 6:53 3.1 60/178 34/87 34/87 1/3 21:26
(0:05,0.4)
21:26
(0:05,0.4)
20:15 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Gavin Gray So V 27:06.3 8:45 3.1 157/178 82/87 81/87 1/1 27:37
(0:31,1.9)
27:37
(0:31,1.9)
27:37
(0:31,1.9)
26:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Gus Murchie Jr V 19:05.4 6:09 3.1 17/178 13/87 13/87 1/3 19:24
(0:19,1.6)
19:24
(0:19,1.6)
18:30 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Jackson Grady Fr V 20:03.2 6:28 3.1 36/178 27/87 27/87 1/3 20:30
(0:27,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jacob Mason Jr V 21:56.4 7:05 3.1 73/178 41/87 41/87 1/2 22:54
(0:58,4.2)
21:53 21:53 21:16 You ROCK! (LY)
Jacob Steinberg So V 20:23.1 6:35 3.1 44/178 31/87 31/87 1/3 22:55
(2:32,11.0)
20:19 20:19 19:50 You ROCK! (LY)
Jake Martin Jr V 24:58.5 8:03 3.1 128/178 65/87 65/87 1/1 27:10
(2:12,8.1)
23:47 23:47 23:43 You ROCK! (LY)
Jake Rocheleau Jr V 17:39.4 5:42 3.1 5/178 3/87 3/87 1/3 18:03
(0:24,2.2)
18:03
(0:24,2.2)
18:03
(0:24,2.2)
17:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
James Marks So V 19:17.7 6:13 3.1 24/178 18/87 18/87 1/3 21:20
(2:02,9.6)
21:20
(2:02,9.6)
21:20
(2:02,9.6)
19:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jeffrey Beach Sr V 22:05.6 7:08 3.1 77/178 44/87 44/87 1/2 25:25
(3:19,13.1)
24:29
(2:23,9.8)
24:29
(2:23,9.8)
22:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jeremy Zetoff Fr V 28:26.7 9:11 3.1 164/178 83/87 83/87 1/1 30:25
(1:58,6.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Joe Kitz Jr V 19:26.7 6:16 3.1 27/178 21/87 21/87 1/3 20:00
(0:33,2.8)
20:17
(0:50,4.1)
20:00
(0:33,2.8)
19:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jon Schwartz Fr V 22:52 7:23 3.1 88/178 47/87 47/87 1/2 22:15
Jonathan Peikes Sr V 24:33.2 7:55 3.1 112/178 58/87 58/87 1/1 23:52 22:15 21:37 21:06
Joseph Snider Fr V 23:50.5 7:41 3.1 97/178 53/87 53/87 1/2 27:19
(3:29,12.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Joshua Fernandes So V 19:43.3 6:22 3.1 31/178 23/87 23/87 1/3 23:20
(3:37,15.5)
23:20
(3:37,15.5)
23:20
(3:37,15.5)
19:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Juwan Givens Sr V 33:49.1 10:55 3.1 175/178 86/87 86/87 1/1 47:01
(13:12,28.1)
36:36
(2:47,7.6)
36:36
(2:47,7.6)
34:04
(0:15,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kory Powell Sr V 18:34 5:59 3.1 13/178 9/87 9/87 1/3 18:31 18:31 17:56
Luke Alvarez Fr V 23:44.2 7:39 3.1 96/178 52/87 52/87 1/2 23:21
Mack Reynolds So V 17:39.6 5:42 3.1 6/178 4/87 4/87 1/3 19:09
(1:29,7.8)
19:09
(1:29,7.8)
19:09
(1:29,7.8)
17:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mateo Maturana So V 24:49.4 8:00 3.1 121/178 63/87 63/87 1/1 25:44
(0:55,3.5)
25:44
(0:55,3.5)
25:05
(0:16,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Matthew Barrows Fr V 26:16.9 8:29 3.1 144/178 73/87 73/87 1/1 24:53
Matthew Berson Sr V 27:07.2 8:45 3.1 156/178 81/87 82/87 1/1 26:15 26:15 22:52
Matthew Graulich Jr V 24:34 7:55 3.1 114/178 59/87 59/87 1/1 25:48
(1:14,4.8)
26:22
(1:48,6.8)
25:48
(1:14,4.8)
24:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Matthew Keeley So V 20:50.2 6:43 3.1 49/178 32/87 32/87 1/3 22:17
(1:27,6.5)
24:13
(3:23,14.0)
22:17
(1:27,6.5)
21:13
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Matthew Thomas So V 20:13.1 6:31 3.1 41/178 30/87 30/87 1/3 20:53
(0:40,3.2)
20:53
(0:40,3.2)
19:20 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Max Harris So V 21:07.4 6:49 3.1 53/178 33/87 33/87 1/3 23:42
(2:35,10.9)
22:24
(1:17,5.7)
22:24
(1:17,5.7)
20:56 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Michael Cherny Fr V 24:08.6 7:47 3.1 103/178 55/87 55/87 1/2 26:15
(2:06,8.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Miles Aronow Jr V 18:00.7 5:49 3.1 11/178 7/87 7/87 1/3 18:41
(0:40,3.6)
18:41
(0:40,3.6)
18:36
(0:35,3.2)
17:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Miller Anderson So V 17:35.5 5:40 3.1 3/178 2/87 2/87 1/3 18:47
(1:12,6.3)
18:47
(1:12,6.3)
18:47
(1:12,6.3)
17:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mitchell Palczewski So V 27:03.5 8:44 3.1 155/178 80/87 80/87 1/1 29:04
(2:01,6.9)
29:04
(2:01,6.9)
26:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nathan Graber-Lipperman Sr V 21:25.7 6:55 3.1 63/178 36/87 36/87 1/2 22:18
(0:52,3.9)
22:18
(0:52,3.9)
22:18
(0:52,3.9)
21:27
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Noah Sobel-pressman Sr V 25:05.2 8:06 3.1 132/178 69/87 69/87 1/1 27:22
(2:17,8.3)
27:22
(2:17,8.3)
24:33 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Noel Fagan Fr V 21:37.4 6:59 3.1 68/178 39/87 39/87 1/2 21:48
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Octavio Chan Fr V 33:02.9 10:40 3.1 174/178 85/87 85/87 1/1 33:31
(0:28,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Oliver Anderson Sr V 19:22.3 6:15 3.1 26/178 20/87 20/87 1/3 19:54
(0:32,2.7)
19:15 19:15 18:57 You ROCK! (LY)
Owen Brudz Fr V 22:04 7:07 3.1 75/178 43/87 43/87 1/2 23:59
(1:55,8.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Patrick Daly Jr V 18:27.5 5:57 3.1 12/178 8/87 8/87 1/3 19:20
(0:53,4.5)
19:20
(0:53,4.5)
19:20
(0:53,4.5)
18:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Patrick Keith So V 17:54.4 5:47 3.1 9/178 5/87 5/87 1/3 18:22
(0:28,2.5)
18:22
(0:28,2.5)
18:22
(0:28,2.5)
17:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Patrick O'keefe Sr V 23:06.1 7:27 3.1 90/178 49/87 49/87 1/2 24:16
(1:10,4.8)
23:06 23:04 22:10 You ROCK! (LY)
Patrick Skwiot Sr V 19:17.4 6:13 3.1 23/178 17/87 17/87 1/3 20:27
(1:10,5.7)
19:18
(0:01,0.1)
19:18
(0:01,0.1)
18:33 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Paul Chavey So V 19:35.9 6:19 3.1 28/178 22/87 22/87 1/3 20:50
(1:14,5.9)
20:29
(0:53,4.3)
20:29
(0:53,4.3)
19:08 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ryan Rocheleau Sr V 19:01 6:08 3.1 15/178 11/87 11/87 1/3 19:21
(0:20,1.7)
19:25
(0:24,2.1)
19:21
(0:20,1.7)
18:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Samuel Hamad Jr V 25:02.3 8:05 3.1 130/178 67/87 67/87 1/1 26:37
(1:35,5.9)
25:30
(0:28,1.8)
25:30
(0:28,1.8)
23:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Samuel Makarewicz Fr V 24:12.5 7:49 3.1 104/178 56/87 56/87 1/1 24:59
(0:47,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Scott Ritter Jr V 19:54.7 6:25 3.1 34/178 25/87 25/87 1/3 20:24
(0:29,2.4)
20:33
(0:38,3.1)
20:24
(0:29,2.4)
19:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Seamus Oconnell Fr V 26:25.3 8:31 3.1 150/178 78/87 78/87 1/1 26:39
(0:14,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sean Donovan So V 24:47.6 8:00 3.1 120/178 62/87 62/87 1/1 25:48
(1:00,3.9)
25:48
(1:00,3.9)
25:00
(0:12,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Seth Heye-Smith So V 21:34.5 6:58 3.1 67/178 38/87 38/87 1/2 25:22
(3:48,14.9)
22:48
(1:14,5.4)
22:48
(1:14,5.4)
21:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Seth Meisler Sr V 23:04 7:26 3.1 89/178 48/87 48/87 1/2 27:35
(4:31,16.4)
27:35
(4:31,16.4)
27:35
(4:31,16.4)
26:32
(3:28,13.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stone Reid So V 25:01.4 8:04 3.1 129/178 66/87 66/87 1/1 26:42
(1:41,6.3)
26:42
(1:41,6.3)
24:48 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Thomas Zinzarella Sr V 26:18.8 8:29 3.1 145/178 74/87 74/87 1/1 26:35
(0:16,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tom Kuriakose Fr V 26:33.4 8:34 3.1 152/178 79/87 79/87 1/1 28:03
(1:30,5.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tommy O'Gorman Sr V 17:58.3 5:48 3.1 10/178 6/87 6/87 1/3 19:06
(1:08,5.9)
18:16
(0:18,1.6)
18:16
(0:18,1.6)
17:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Trey Cormier So V 16:53.5 5:27 3.1 1/178 1/87 1/87 1/3 17:57
(1:04,5.9)
17:57
(1:04,5.9)
17:57
(1:04,5.9)
16:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Xavier Depestre Jr V 23:06.6 7:27 3.1 91/178 50/87 50/87 1/2 24:17
(1:10,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Yoav Raichelson So V 24:52.6 8:01 3.1 123/178 64/87 64/87 1/1 23:53
Yusuf Malik Sr V 21:34 6:57 3.1 66/178 37/87 37/87 1/2 25:01
(3:27,13.8)
23:58
(2:24,10.0)
23:58
(2:24,10.0)
22:06
(0:32,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zachary Goldberg So V 21:40.6 7:00 3.1 69/178 40/87 40/87 1/2 24:45
(3:04,12.4)
24:45
(3:04,12.4)
24:45
(3:04,12.4)
21:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Zack Martin Fr V 26:14.5 8:28 3.1 142/178 71/87 71/87 1/1 24:53
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 87:42
1:01
3.1 5:40 5:27 5:47 24 5:40 90:05
(2:23,2.6)
93:45
(6:03,6.4)
85:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Trey Cormier (1), Miller Anderson (3), Jake Rocheleau (5), Mack Reynolds (6), Patrick Keith (9)
V 2nd 5 1/3 91:50
0:52
3.1 5:56 5:48 6:04 15 5:56 94:05
(2:15,2.4)
94:05
(2:15,2.4)
94:05
(2:15,2.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tommy O'Gorman (1), Miles Aronow (2), Patrick Daly (3), Kory Powell (4), Dylan Rendon (5)
V 3rd 5 1/3 95:21
0:05
3.1 6:09 6:08 6:10 15 6:09 96:51
(1:31,1.6)
96:51
(1:31,1.6)
96:51
(1:31,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ryan Rocheleau (1), Brennan Mitchell (2), Gus Murchie (3), Austin Blodgett (4), Ethan Hixson (5)
V 4th 5 1/3 96:31
0:06
3.1 6:14 6:13 6:15 15 6:14 99:19
(2:48,2.8)
99:19
(2:48,2.8)
99:19
(2:48,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Benton Webersen (1), Patrick Skwiot (2), James Marks (3), Cameron Tripp (4), Oliver Anderson (5)
V 5th 5 1/3 98:24
0:28
3.1 6:21 6:16 6:25 15 6:21 101:23
(2:59,2.9)
101:23
(2:59,2.9)
101:23
(2:59,2.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Joe Kitz (1), Paul Chavey (2), Joshua Fernandes (3), Eric Zeiberg (4), Scott Ritter (5)
V 6th 5 1/3 100:26
0:16
3.1 6:29 6:26 6:31 15 6:29 103:34
(3:08,3.0)
103:34
(3:08,3.0)
103:34
(3:08,3.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Connor Blodgett (1), Jackson Grady (2), Dylan Landau (3), Ethan Penn (4), Matthew Thomas (5)
V 7th 5 1/3 105:05
0:59
3.1 6:47 6:35 6:54 15 6:47 107:37
(2:33,2.4)
107:37
(2:33,2.4)
107:37
(2:33,2.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jacob Steinberg (1), Matthew Keeley (2), Max Harris (3), Evan Holmes (4), Brian Pervere (5)
V 8th 5 1/2 107:52
0:15
3.1 6:58 6:55 7:00 15 6:58 110:27
(2:35,2.3)
110:27
(2:35,2.3)
110:27
(2:35,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nathan Graber-Lipperman (1), Yusuf Malik (2), Seth Heye-Smith (3), Noel Fagan (4), Zachary Goldberg (5)
V 9th 5 1/2 110:22
0:19
3.1 7:07 7:05 7:11 15 7:07 115:03
(4:41,4.1)
115:03
(4:41,4.1)
115:03
(4:41,4.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jacob Mason (1), Aidan Kaminer (2), Owen Brudz (3), Jeffrey Beach (4), Alexander Walshaw (5)
V 10th 5 1/2 114:53
0:22
3.1 7:25 7:20 7:27 15 7:25 117:31
(2:38,2.2)
117:31
(2:38,2.2)
117:31
(2:38,2.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Boden Whalen (1), Jon Schwartz (2), Seth Meisler (3), Patrick O'keefe (4), Xavier Depestre (5)
V 11th 5 1/2 119:06
0:48
3.1 7:41 7:32 7:47 15 7:41 119:22
(0:16,0.2)
119:22
(0:16,0.2)
119:22
(0:16,0.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Adam Hanlon (1), Luke Alvarez (2), Joseph Snider (3), Andrew Kahn (4), Michael Cherny (5)
V 12th 5 1/1 122:10
0:24
3.1 7:53 7:49 7:56 15 7:53 122:24
(0:14,0.2)
122:24
(0:14,0.2)
122:24
(0:14,0.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Samuel Makarewicz (1), Caleb Burr (2), Jonathan Peikes (3), Matthew Graulich (4), Ben Connole (5)
V 13th 5 1/1 124:14
0:13
3.1 8:01 7:59 8:03 15 8:01 126:16
(2:02,1.6)
126:16
(2:02,1.6)
126:16
(2:02,1.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Carl Nicklas (1), Sean Donovan (2), Mateo Maturana (3), Yoav Raichelson (4), Jake Martin (5)
V 14th 5 1/1 125:28
0:14
3.1 8:06 8:04 8:09 15 8:06 131:00
(5:32,4.2)
131:00
(5:32,4.2)
131:00
(5:32,4.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Stone Reid (1), Samuel Hamad (2), David Chen (3), Noah Sobel-pressman (4), Charlie Lage (5)
V 15th 5 1/1 131:26
0:05
3.1 8:29 8:28 8:29 15 8:29 137:19
(5:53,4.3)
137:19
(5:53,4.3)
137:19
(5:53,4.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Zack Martin (1), Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn (2), Matthew Barrows (3), Thomas Zinzarella (4), Coby Noll (5)
V 16th 5 1/1 132:44
0:43
3.1 8:34 8:30 8:44 15 8:34 149:29
(16:45,11.2)
149:29
(16:45,11.2)
149:29
(16:45,11.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Edward Coursey (1), Andrew Weiss (2), Seamus Oconnell (3), Tom Kuriakose (4), Mitchell Palczewski (5)
V 17th 5 1/1 145:54
5:56
3.1 9:25 8:45 10:40 15 9:25 Matthew Berson (1), Gavin Gray (2), Jeremy Zetoff (3), Alexander Carducci (4), Octavio Chan (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trey Cormier So Hall High School 16:53.5 5:27 1/87 1/87 1/3 17:57
(1:04)
17:57
(1:04)
17:57
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Samuel Nanni Sr Con 17:07 5:31
3 Miller Anderson So Hall High School 17:35.5 5:40 2/87 2/87 1/3 18:47
(1:12)
18:47
(1:12)
18:47
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Matthew Gutierrez Sr Sims 17:36.8 5:41
5 Jake Rocheleau Jr Hall High School 17:39.4 5:42 3/87 3/87 1/3 18:03
(0:24)
18:03
(0:24)
18:03
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Mack Reynolds So Hall High School 17:39.6 5:42 4/87 4/87 1/3 19:09
(1:29)
19:09
(1:29)
19:09
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Mike Kokines Sr Sims 17:41.6 5:42
8 Solomon Davis Jr Sims 17:43 5:43
9 Patrick Keith So Hall High School 17:54.4 5:47 5/87 5/87 1/3 18:22
(0:28)
18:22
(0:28)
18:22
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Tommy O'Gorman Sr Hall High School 17:58.3 5:48 6/87 6/87 1/3 19:06
(1:08)
18:16
(0:18)
18:16
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Miles Aronow Jr Hall High School 18:00.7 5:49 7/87 7/87 1/3 18:41
(0:40)
18:41
(0:40)
18:36
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Patrick Daly Jr Hall High School 18:27.5 5:57 8/87 8/87 1/3 19:20
(0:53)
19:20
(0:53)
19:20
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Kory Powell Sr Hall High School 18:34 5:59 9/87 9/87 1/3 18:31 18:31
14 Dylan Rendon So Hall High School 18:49.9 6:04 10/87 10/87 1/3 19:29
(0:39)
19:29
(0:39)
19:29
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Ryan Rocheleau Sr Hall High School 19:01 6:08 11/87 11/87 1/3 19:21
(0:20)
19:25
(0:24)
19:21
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Brennan Mitchell Sr Hall High School 19:01.7 6:08 12/87 12/87 1/3 19:30
(0:28)
19:06
(0:04)
19:06
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Gus Murchie Jr Hall High School 19:05.4 6:09 13/87 13/87 1/3 19:24
(0:19)
19:24
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Austin Blodgett So Hall High School 19:06 6:10 14/87 14/87 1/3 21:36
(2:30)
21:36
(2:30)
21:36
(2:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Ethan Hixson Sr Hall High School 19:06.4 6:10 15/87 15/87 1/3 19:33
(0:27)
19:33
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Ian Sagers So Con 19:15.5 6:13
21 Benton Webersen So Hall High School 19:15.9 6:13 16/87 16/87 1/3 20:37
(1:21)
19:51
(0:35)
19:51
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Owen Wollenberg Fr Sims 19:16.3 6:13
23 Patrick Skwiot Sr Hall High School 19:17.4 6:13 17/87 17/87 1/3 20:27
(1:10)
19:18
(0:01)
19:18
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 James Marks So Hall High School 19:17.7 6:13 18/87 18/87 1/3 21:20
(2:02)
21:20
(2:02)
21:20
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
25 Cameron Tripp Sr Hall High School 19:18 6:14 19/87 19/87 1/3 20:01
(0:43)
20:01
(0:43)
20:01
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
26 Oliver Anderson Sr Hall High School 19:22.3 6:15 20/87 20/87 1/3 19:54
(0:32)
19:15 19:15 You ROCK! (LY)
27 Joe Kitz Jr Hall High School 19:26.7 6:16 21/87 21/87 1/3 20:00
(0:33)
20:17
(0:50)
20:00
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
28 Paul Chavey So Hall High School 19:35.9 6:19 22/87 22/87 1/3 20:50
(1:14)
20:29
(0:53)
20:29
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Luke Carroll Jr Con 19:37.4 6:20
30 Stephen Mcnally So Con 19:38.6 6:20
31 Joshua Fernandes So Hall High School 19:43.3 6:22 23/87 23/87 1/3 23:20
(3:37)
23:20
(3:37)
23:20
(3:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Eric Zeiberg Jr Hall High School 19:43.6 6:22 24/87 24/87 1/3 21:46
(2:02)
20:03
(0:19)
20:03
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
33 Sean O'meara Sr Con 19:44.9 6:22
34 Scott Ritter Jr Hall High School 19:54.7 6:25 25/87 25/87 1/3 20:24
(0:29)
20:33
(0:38)
20:24
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
35 Connor Blodgett Sr Hall High School 19:56.7 6:26 26/87 26/87 1/3 20:00
(0:03)
20:00
(0:03)
19:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
36 Jackson Grady Fr Hall High School 20:03.2 6:28 27/87 27/87 1/3
37 Aaron Khan So Con 20:04.1 6:28
38 Dylan Landau Jr Hall High School 20:05.8 6:29 28/87 28/87 1/3 20:18
(0:12)
21:52
(1:46)
20:18
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Ethan Penn So Hall High School 20:07.5 6:30 29/87 29/87 1/3 23:11
(3:04)
21:09
(1:02)
21:09
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
40 Mitchell Rakowski Fr Sims 20:08.2 6:30
41 Matthew Thomas So Hall High School 20:13.1 6:31 30/87 30/87 1/3 20:53
(0:40)
20:53
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Riley Griffiths Jr Sims 20:15.6 6:32
43 Cian Barrett Sr Sims 20:20.7 6:34
44 Jacob Steinberg So Hall High School 20:23.1 6:35 31/87 31/87 1/3 22:55
(2:32)
20:19 20:19 You ROCK! (LY)
45 Brady Paulus So Con 20:25 6:35
46 Cristoff Ligon Jr Con 20:38.6 6:40
47 Sean Vargas-altamirano So Sims 20:43.3 6:41
48 Ryan Papagelis Jr Sims 20:44.2 6:41
49 Matthew Keeley So Hall High School 20:50.2 6:43 32/87 32/87 1/3 22:17
(1:27)
24:13
(3:23)
22:17
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Jack Paulus Sr Con 20:56.4 6:45
51 Auden Woolfson So Con 21:00.2 6:47
52 Alexander Floyd Sr Con 21:03.5 6:48
53 Max Harris So Hall High School 21:07.4 6:49 33/87 33/87 1/3 23:42
(2:35)
22:24
(1:17)
22:24
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Shamus Biggs So Con 21:12.5 6:50
55 Matthew Nemergut Fr Con 21:14.4 6:51
56 Spandan Rath Sr Con 21:15.7 6:52
57 John Dalton Fr Con 21:19.8 6:53
58 Ian Wehrly So Sims 21:20.4 6:53
59 Eli Nanni So Con 21:20.9 6:53
60 Evan Holmes Jr Hall High School 21:21.3 6:53 34/87 34/87 1/3 21:26
(0:05)
21:26
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
61 Brian Pervere Fr Hall High School 21:22.5 6:54 35/87 35/87 1/3
62 Vincent Nemergut So Con 21:23 6:54
63 Nathan Graber-Lipperman Sr Hall High School 21:25.7 6:55 36/87 36/87 1/2 22:18
(0:52)
22:18
(0:52)
22:18
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
64 David Newman So Con 21:29.3 6:56
65 Benjamin Rees Fr Sims 21:23.5 6:54
66 Yusuf Malik Sr Hall High School 21:34 6:57 37/87 37/87 1/2 25:01
(3:27)
23:58
(2:24)
23:58
(2:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
67 Seth Heye-Smith So Hall High School 21:34.5 6:58 38/87 38/87 1/2 25:22
(3:48)
22:48
(1:14)
22:48
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
68 Noel Fagan Fr Hall High School 21:37.4 6:59 39/87 39/87 1/2
69 Zachary Goldberg So Hall High School 21:40.6 7:00 40/87 40/87 1/2 24:45
(3:04)
24:45
(3:04)
24:45
(3:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Miguel Gutierrez Fr Sims 21:42.7 7:00
71 Dylan Wehrly So Sims 21:43 7:00
72 Thomas Grady Jr Con 21:49.4 7:02
73 Jacob Mason Jr Hall High School 21:56.4 7:05 41/87 41/87 1/2 22:54
(0:58)
21:53 21:53 You ROCK! (LY)
74 Aidan Kaminer Jr Hall High School 22:00.4 7:06 42/87 42/87 1/2 23:55
(1:55)
23:55
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
75 Owen Brudz Fr Hall High School 22:04 7:07 43/87 43/87 1/2
76 Jack Mello So Con 22:05.1 7:07
77 Jeffrey Beach Sr Hall High School 22:05.6 7:08 44/87 44/87 1/2 25:25
(3:19)
24:29
(2:23)
24:29
(2:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
78 Sam Morgan Sr Con 22:11.8 7:10
79 Alexander Walshaw Sr Hall High School 22:15.7 7:11 45/87 45/87 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Thomas Wilson So Con 22:17.3 7:11
81 Michael Dunn Fr Sims 22:22.7 7:13
82 Augustine Bacon So Con 22:26.2 7:14
83 Talon Perdue So Sims 22:34.3 7:17
84 Tae Park So Sims 22:38.8 7:18
85 Brendan O'meara Sr Con 22:39.8 7:19
86 Boden Whalen So Hall High School 22:44.5 7:20 46/87 46/87 1/2 23:52
(1:08)
22:49
(0:05)
22:49
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
87 Robert Williams Jr Con 22:51.8 7:23
88 Jon Schwartz Fr Hall High School 22:52 7:23 47/87 47/87 1/2
89 Seth Meisler Sr Hall High School 23:04 7:26 48/87 48/87 1/2 27:35
(4:31)
27:35
(4:31)
27:35
(4:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Patrick O'keefe Sr Hall High School 23:06.1 7:27 49/87 49/87 1/2 24:16
(1:10)
23:06 23:04 You ROCK! (LY)
91 Xavier Depestre Jr Hall High School 23:06.6 7:27 50/87 50/87 1/2
92 Liam Hughes Jr Sims 23:12.4 7:29
93 Wyatt Majka Jr Sims 23:19.9 7:32
94 Adam Hanlon Fr Hall High School 23:20.4 7:32 51/87 51/87 1/2
95 Owen Casey Jr Sims 23:22.8 7:33
96 Luke Alvarez Fr Hall High School 23:44.2 7:39 52/87 52/87 1/2
97 Joseph Snider Fr Hall High School 23:50.5 7:41 53/87 53/87 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
98 Andrew Ma Jr Sims 23:53 7:42
99 David Dynowski So Con 23:58 7:44
100 Andrew Kahn Sr Hall High School 24:02.7 7:45 54/87 54/87 1/2 25:17
(1:14)
24:53
(0:50)
24:53
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
101 Andy Tran So Con 24:05.6 7:46
102 Alberto Suarez So Sims 24:06.6 7:47
103 Michael Cherny Fr Hall High School 24:08.6 7:47 55/87 55/87 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
104 Samuel Makarewicz Fr Hall High School 24:12.5 7:49 56/87 56/87 1/1
105 Ryan Casalino So Sims 24:13.3 7:49
106 Caleb Burr Fr Hall High School 24:14.3 7:49 57/87 57/87 1/1
107 Brooks Clement Sr Con 24:19.8 7:51
108 Nic Samson Fr Sims 24:28.5 7:54
109 R.b. Weiland Fr Sims 24:30.5 7:54
110 Marcel Vicente Fr Con 24:30.8 7:54
111 Joshua Nelson So Con 24:32.9 7:55
112 Jonathan Peikes Sr Hall High School 24:33.2 7:55 58/87 58/87 1/1 23:52 22:15 21:37
113 Maxwell Leyland So Con 24:33.7 7:55
114 Matthew Graulich Jr Hall High School 24:34 7:55 59/87 59/87 1/1 25:48
(1:14)
26:22
(1:48)
25:48
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
115 Eric Himmelstein So Con 24:39.7 7:57
116 Ben Connole So Hall High School 24:36.2 7:56 60/87 60/87 1/1 25:48
(1:12)
25:48
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
117 Michael Mack Sr Con 24:38.6 7:57
118 Liam Dunnigan Fr Sims 24:42.4 7:58
119 Carl Nicklas So Hall High School 24:45.8 7:59 61/87 61/87 1/1 25:11
(0:25)
24:06 24:06 You ROCK! (LY)
120 Sean Donovan So Hall High School 24:47.6 8:00 62/87 62/87 1/1 25:48
(1:00)
25:48
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
121 Mateo Maturana So Hall High School 24:49.4 8:00 63/87 63/87 1/1 25:44
(0:55)
25:44
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
122 Ethan Lukehart Fr Sims 24:51.5 8:01
123 Yoav Raichelson So Hall High School 24:52.6 8:01 64/87 64/87 1/1
124 Timothy Kyle Sr Con 24:53.8 8:02
125 Robert Sarkisian Fr Con 24:55.6 8:02
127 Daniel Monyak Fr Con 24:56.3 8:03
128 Jake Martin Jr Hall High School 24:58.5 8:03 65/87 65/87 1/1 27:10
(2:12)
23:47 23:47 You ROCK! (LY)
129 Stone Reid So Hall High School 25:01.4 8:04 66/87 66/87 1/1 26:42
(1:41)
26:42
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
130 Samuel Hamad Jr Hall High School 25:02.3 8:05 67/87 67/87 1/1 26:37
(1:35)
25:30
(0:28)
25:30
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
131 David Chen So Hall High School 25:04.3 8:05 68/87 68/87 1/1 25:28
(0:24)
25:28
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
132 Noah Sobel-pressman Sr Hall High School 25:05.2 8:06 69/87 69/87 1/1 27:22
(2:17)
27:22
(2:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
133 Charlie Lage Sr Hall High School 25:15.2 8:09 70/87 70/87 1/1 24:48 25:10 24:42
134 Mason Dupont So Con 25:20.3 8:10
135 Jonathan Prell So Sims 25:39.3 8:17
136 Alexander Almazan So Con 25:43.1 8:18
137 Finn Ashworth So Con 25:43.1 8:18
138 Joseph Wojciechowski Jr Con 25:45 8:18
139 Alexander Vietzke Fr Con 25:45.3 8:18
140 James Falvey So Con 25:51.6 8:21
141 Sean Burke Sr Con 26:10.2 8:27
142 Zack Martin Fr Hall High School 26:14.5 8:28 71/87 71/87 1/1
143 Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn So Hall High School 26:16.4 8:29 72/87 72/87 1/1 27:49
(1:33)
26:47
(0:31)
26:47
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
144 Matthew Barrows Fr Hall High School 26:16.9 8:29 73/87 73/87 1/1
145 Thomas Zinzarella Sr Hall High School 26:18.8 8:29 74/87 74/87 1/1
146 John Ledwith So Con 26:19.1 8:29
147 Coby Noll Fr Hall High School 26:19.3 8:29 75/87 75/87 1/1
148 Edward Coursey Fr Hall High School 26:20.4 8:30 76/87 76/87 1/1
149 Andrew Weiss Fr Hall High School 26:21.5 8:30 77/87 77/87 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
150 Seamus Oconnell Fr Hall High School 26:25.3 8:31 78/87 78/87 1/1
151 Nicholas Drebot Fr Sims 26:29.1 8:33
152 Tom Kuriakose Fr Hall High School 26:33.4 8:34 79/87 79/87 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
153 Robin Zheng Jr Con 26:33.7 8:34
154 Raymond Ma Jr Con 26:57.5 8:42
155 Mitchell Palczewski So Hall High School 27:03.5 8:44 80/87 80/87 1/1 29:04
(2:01)
29:04
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
156 Matthew Berson Sr Hall High School 27:07.2 8:45 81/87 82/87 1/1 26:15 26:15
157 Gavin Gray So Hall High School 27:06.3 8:45 82/87 81/87 1/1 27:37
(0:31)
27:37
(0:31)
27:37
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
158 Nate Rybczyk So Sims 27:33.8 8:53
159 Nate Chaves So Sims 27:46.1 8:57
160 Steven Olechna Sr Con 27:48.1 8:58
161 Nicholas Levere Sr Con 27:48.4 8:58
162 Daniel Harris Jr Con 28:02.7 9:03
163 Ward Barrett So Sims 28:10.6 9:05
164 Jeremy Zetoff Fr Hall High School 28:26.7 9:11 83/87 83/87 1/1
165 James Grubelic So Sims 28:27.3 9:11
166 Arthur Couch So Con 28:27.7 9:11
167 Andrew Savarese So Sims 28:28.2 9:11
168 Zach Rohrer So Sims 28:35.3 9:13
169 Samuel Benet Sr Con 29:09.7 9:24
170 Michael Phillips So Con 29:18.9 9:27
171 Alexander Carducci Fr Hall High School 30:10.7 9:44 84/87 84/87 1/1
172 Samuel Baker So Con 31:47.7 10:15
173 Max Tian Fr Con 32:50.4 10:36
174 Octavio Chan Fr Hall High School 33:02.9 10:40 85/87 85/87 1/1
175 Juwan Givens Sr Hall High School 33:49.1 10:55 86/87 86/87 1/1 47:01
(13:12)
36:36
(2:47)
36:36
(2:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
176 Michael Driscoll So Con 34:41.6 11:11
177 Alexei Habermehl Fr Hall High School 37:48.5 12:12 87/87 87/87 1/1
178 Phillip Shenkman Fr Sims 39:42.5 12:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
87:42
17:32
5:40
24 Trey Cormier
So
16:54
5:27
1
Miller Anderson
So
17:36
5:40
3
Jake Rocheleau
Jr
17:39
5:42
5
Mack Reynolds
So
17:40
5:42
6
Patrick Keith
So
17:54
5:47
9
Tommy O'Gorman
Sr
17:58
5:48
10
Miles Aronow
Jr
18:01
5:49
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Sims
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:31
92:26
18:29
5:58
50 Matthew Gutierrez
Sr
17:37
5:41
4
Mike Kokines
Sr
17:42
5:42
7
Solomon Davis
Jr
17:43
5:43
8
Owen Wollenberg
Fr
19:16
6:13
13
Mitchell Rakowski
Fr
20:08
6:30
18
Riley Griffiths
Jr
20:16
6:32
19
Cian Barrett
Sr
20:21
6:34
20
3 Con
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:38
95:23
19:05
6:09
59 Samuel Nanni
Sr
17:07
5:31
2
Ian Sagers
So
19:16
6:13
12
Luke Carroll
Jr
19:37
6:20
14
Stephen Mcnally
So
19:39
6:20
15
Sean O'meara
Sr
19:45
6:22
16
Aaron Khan
So
20:04
6:28
17
Brady Paulus
So
20:25
6:35
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
91:50
18:22
5:56
15 Tommy O'Gorman
Sr
17:58
5:48
1
Miles Aronow
Jr
18:01
5:49
2
Patrick Daly
Jr
18:28
5:57
3
Kory Powell
Sr
18:34
5:59
4
Dylan Rendon
So
18:50
6:04
5
Ryan Rocheleau
Sr
19:01
6:08
6
Brennan Mitchell
Sr
19:02
6:08
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Con
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
103:04
20:37
6:39
62 Aaron Khan
So
20:04
6:28
8
Brady Paulus
So
20:25
6:35
11
Cristoff Ligon
Jr
20:39
6:40
12
Jack Paulus
Sr
20:56
6:45
15
Auden Woolfson
So
21:00
6:47
16
Alexander Floyd
Sr
21:04
6:48
17
Shamus Biggs
So
21:13
6:50
18
3 Sims
3-2-3-2-3
Gap: 1:05
103:24
20:41
6:40
65 Riley Griffiths
Jr
20:16
6:32
9
Cian Barrett
Sr
20:21
6:34
10
Sean Vargas-altamirano
So
20:43
6:41
13
Ryan Papagelis
Jr
20:44
6:41
14
Ian Wehrly
So
21:20
6:53
19
Benjamin Rees
Fr
21:24
6:54
20
Miguel Gutierrez
Fr
21:43
7:00
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:05
95:21
19:04
6:09
15 Ryan Rocheleau
Sr
19:01
6:08
1
Brennan Mitchell
Sr
19:02
6:08
2
Gus Murchie
Jr
19:05
6:09
3
Austin Blodgett
So
19:06
6:10
4
Ethan Hixson
Sr
19:06
6:10
5
Benton Webersen
So
19:16
6:13
6
Patrick Skwiot
Sr
19:17
6:13
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Con
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:16
106:06
21:13
6:51
50 Alexander Floyd
Sr
21:04
6:48
8
Shamus Biggs
So
21:13
6:50
9
Matthew Nemergut
Fr
21:14
6:51
10
Spandan Rath
Sr
21:16
6:52
11
John Dalton
Fr
21:20
6:53
12
Eli Nanni
So
21:21
6:53
13
Vincent Nemergut
So
21:23
6:54
14
3 Sims
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
109:46
21:57
7:05
85 Benjamin Rees
Fr
21:24
6:54
15
Miguel Gutierrez
Fr
21:43
7:00
16
Dylan Wehrly
So
21:43
7:00
17
Michael Dunn
Fr
22:23
7:13
18
Talon Perdue
So
22:34
7:17
19
Tae Park
So
22:39
7:18
20
Liam Hughes
Jr
23:12
7:29
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:06
96:31
19:18
6:14
15 Benton Webersen
So
19:16
6:13
1
Patrick Skwiot
Sr
19:17
6:13
2
James Marks
So
19:18
6:13
3
Cameron Tripp
Sr
19:18
6:14
4
Oliver Anderson
Sr
19:22
6:15
5
Joe Kitz
Jr
19:27
6:16
6
Paul Chavey
So
19:36
6:19
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Con
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
108:08
21:38
6:59
50 Eli Nanni
So
21:21
6:53
8
Vincent Nemergut
So
21:23
6:54
9
David Newman
So
21:29
6:56
10
Thomas Grady
Jr
21:49
7:02
11
Jack Mello
So
22:05
7:07
12
Sam Morgan
Sr
22:12
7:10
13
Thomas Wilson
So
22:17
7:11
14
3 Sims
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
116:27
23:17
7:31
85 Tae Park
So
22:39
7:18
15
Liam Hughes
Jr
23:12
7:29
16
Wyatt Majka
Jr
23:20
7:32
17
Owen Casey
Jr
23:23
7:33
18
Andrew Ma
Jr
23:53
7:42
19
Alberto Suarez
So
24:07
7:47
20
Ryan Casalino
So
24:13
7:49
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
98:24
19:41
6:21
15 Joe Kitz
Jr
19:27
6:16
1
Paul Chavey
So
19:36
6:19
2
Joshua Fernandes
So
19:43
6:22
3
Eric Zeiberg
Jr
19:44
6:22
4
Scott Ritter
Jr
19:55
6:25
5
Connor Blodgett
Sr
19:57
6:26
6
Jackson Grady
Fr
20:03
6:28
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Con
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
112:27
22:29
7:15
50 Sam Morgan
Sr
22:12
7:10
8
Thomas Wilson
So
22:17
7:11
9
Augustine Bacon
So
22:26
7:14
10
Brendan O'meara
Sr
22:40
7:19
11
Robert Williams
Jr
22:52
7:23
12
David Dynowski
So
23:58
7:44
13
Andy Tran
So
24:06
7:46
14
3 Sims
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
122:01
24:24
7:52
85 Alberto Suarez
So
24:07
7:47
15
Ryan Casalino
So
24:13
7:49
16
Nic Samson
Fr
24:29
7:54
17
R.b. Weiland
Fr
24:31
7:54
18
Liam Dunnigan
Fr
24:42
7:58
19
Ethan Lukehart
Fr
24:52
8:01
20
Jonathan Prell
So
25:39
8:17
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
100:26
20:05
6:29
15 Connor Blodgett
Sr
19:57
6:26
1
Jackson Grady
Fr
20:03
6:28
2
Dylan Landau
Jr
20:06
6:29
3
Ethan Penn
So
20:08
6:30
4
Matthew Thomas
So
20:13
6:31
5
Jacob Steinberg
So
20:23
6:35
6
Matthew Keeley
So
20:50
6:43
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Con
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
121:27
24:17
7:50
50 David Dynowski
So
23:58
7:44
8
Andy Tran
So
24:06
7:46
9
Brooks Clement
Sr
24:20
7:51
10
Marcel Vicente
Fr
24:31
7:54
11
Joshua Nelson
So
24:33
7:55
12
Maxwell Leyland
So
24:34
7:55
13
Eric Himmelstein
So
24:40
7:57
14
3 Sims
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:55
132:20
26:28
8:32
85 Ethan Lukehart
Fr
24:52
8:01
15
Jonathan Prell
So
25:39
8:17
16
Nicholas Drebot
Fr
26:29
8:33
17
Nate Rybczyk
So
27:34
8:53
18
Nate Chaves
So
27:46
8:57
19
Ward Barrett
So
28:11
9:05
20
James Grubelic
So
28:27
9:11
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
105:05
21:01
6:47
15 Jacob Steinberg
So
20:23
6:35
1
Matthew Keeley
So
20:50
6:43
2
Max Harris
So
21:07
6:49
3
Evan Holmes
Jr
21:21
6:53
4
Brian Pervere
Fr
21:23
6:54
5
Nathan Graber-Lipperman
Sr
21:26
6:55
6
Yusuf Malik
Sr
21:34
6:57
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Con
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
123:41
24:44
7:59
50 Maxwell Leyland
So
24:34
7:55
8
Eric Himmelstein
So
24:40
7:57
9
Michael Mack
Sr
24:39
7:57
10
Timothy Kyle
Sr
24:54
8:02
11
Robert Sarkisian
Fr
24:56
8:02
12
Daniel Monyak
Fr
24:56
8:03
13
Mason Dupont
So
25:20
8:10
14
3 Sims
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 11:32
153:24
30:41
9:54
85 Ward Barrett
So
28:11
9:05
15
James Grubelic
So
28:27
9:11
16
Andrew Savarese
So
28:28
9:11
17
Zach Rohrer
So
28:35
9:13
18
Phillip Shenkman
Fr
39:43
12:49
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
107:52
21:34
6:58
15 Nathan Graber-Lipperman
Sr
21:26
6:55
1
Yusuf Malik
Sr
21:34
6:57
2
Seth Heye-Smith
So
21:35
6:58
3
Noel Fagan
Fr
21:37
6:59
4
Zachary Goldberg
So
21:41
7:00
5
Jacob Mason
Jr
21:56
7:05
6
Aidan Kaminer
Jr
22:00
7:06
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Con
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
127:28
25:30
8:13
50 Daniel Monyak
Fr
24:56
8:03
8
Mason Dupont
So
25:20
8:10
9
Alexander Almazan
So
25:43
8:18
10
Finn Ashworth
So
25:43
8:18
11
Joseph Wojciechowski
Jr
25:45
8:18
12
Alexander Vietzke
Fr
25:45
8:18
13
James Falvey
So
25:52
8:21
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
110:22
22:04
7:07
15 Jacob Mason
Jr
21:56
7:05
1
Aidan Kaminer
Jr
22:00
7:06
2
Owen Brudz
Fr
22:04
7:07
3
Jeffrey Beach
Sr
22:06
7:08
4
Alexander Walshaw
Sr
22:16
7:11
5
Boden Whalen
So
22:45
7:20
6
Jon Schwartz
Fr
22:52
7:23
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Con
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
130:40
26:08
8:26
50 Alexander Vietzke
Fr
25:45
8:18
8
James Falvey
So
25:52
8:21
9
Sean Burke
Sr
26:10
8:27
10
John Ledwith
So
26:19
8:29
11
Robin Zheng
Jr
26:34
8:34
12
Raymond Ma
Jr
26:58
8:42
13
Steven Olechna
Sr
27:48
8:58
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
114:53
22:59
7:25
15 Boden Whalen
So
22:45
7:20
1
Jon Schwartz
Fr
22:52
7:23
2
Seth Meisler
Sr
23:04
7:26
3
Patrick O'keefe
Sr
23:06
7:27
4
Xavier Depestre
Jr
23:07
7:27
5
Adam Hanlon
Fr
23:20
7:32
6
Luke Alvarez
Fr
23:44
7:39
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Con
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
139:04
27:49
8:58
50 Raymond Ma
Jr
26:58
8:42
8
Steven Olechna
Sr
27:48
8:58
9
Nicholas Levere
Sr
27:48
8:58
10
Daniel Harris
Jr
28:03
9:03
11
Arthur Couch
So
28:28
9:11
12
Samuel Benet
Sr
29:10
9:24
13
Michael Phillips
So
29:19
9:27
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
119:06
23:49
7:41
15 Adam Hanlon
Fr
23:20
7:32
1
Luke Alvarez
Fr
23:44
7:39
2
Joseph Snider
Fr
23:51
7:41
3
Andrew Kahn
Sr
24:03
7:45
4
Michael Cherny
Fr
24:09
7:47
5
Samuel Makarewicz
Fr
24:13
7:49
6
Caleb Burr
Fr
24:14
7:49
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Con
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:32
157:48
31:34
10:11
50 Samuel Benet
Sr
29:10
9:24
8
Michael Phillips
So
29:19
9:27
9
Samuel Baker
So
31:48
10:15
10
Max Tian
Fr
32:50
10:36
11
Michael Driscoll
So
34:42
11:11
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
122:10
24:26
7:53
15 Samuel Makarewicz
Fr
24:13
7:49
1
Caleb Burr
Fr
24:14
7:49
2
Jonathan Peikes
Sr
24:33
7:55
3
Matthew Graulich
Jr
24:34
7:55
4
Ben Connole
So
24:36
7:56
5
Carl Nicklas
So
24:46
7:59
6
Sean Donovan
So
24:48
8:00
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
124:14
24:51
8:01
15 Carl Nicklas
So
24:46
7:59
1
Sean Donovan
So
24:48
8:00
2
Mateo Maturana
So
24:49
8:00
3
Yoav Raichelson
So
24:53
8:01
4
Jake Martin
Jr
24:59
8:03
5
Stone Reid
So
25:01
8:04
6
Samuel Hamad
Jr
25:02
8:05
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
125:28
25:06
8:06
15 Stone Reid
So
25:01
8:04
1
Samuel Hamad
Jr
25:02
8:05
2
David Chen
So
25:04
8:05
3
Noah Sobel-pressman
Sr
25:05
8:06
4
Charlie Lage
Sr
25:15
8:09
5
Zack Martin
Fr
26:15
8:28
6
Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn
So
26:16
8:29
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:05
131:26
26:17
8:29
15 Zack Martin
Fr
26:15
8:28
1
Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn
So
26:16
8:29
2
Matthew Barrows
Fr
26:17
8:29
3
Thomas Zinzarella
Sr
26:19
8:29
4
Coby Noll
Fr
26:19
8:29
5
Edward Coursey
Fr
26:20
8:30
6
Andrew Weiss
Fr
26:22
8:30
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 16th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
132:44
26:33
8:34
15 Edward Coursey
Fr
26:20
8:30
1
Andrew Weiss
Fr
26:22
8:30
2
Seamus Oconnell
Fr
26:25
8:31
3
Tom Kuriakose
Fr
26:33
8:34
4
Mitchell Palczewski
So
27:04
8:44
5
Matthew Berson
Sr
27:07
8:45
6
Gavin Gray
So
27:06
8:45
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 17th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:56
145:54
29:11
9:25
15 Matthew Berson
Sr
27:07
8:45
1
Gavin Gray
So
27:06
8:45
2
Jeremy Zetoff
Fr
28:27
9:11
3
Alexander Carducci
Fr
30:11
9:44
4
Octavio Chan
Fr
33:03
10:40
5
Juwan Givens
Sr
33:49
10:55
6
Alexei Habermehl
Fr
37:49
12:12
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.