Hall High School Results from the Manchester Invitational at Derryfield Park on 9/28/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Freiman Jr V 21:09 6:49 3.1 38/192 2/7 2/7 10/31 21:34
(0:25,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Callie Reynolds Sr V 20:13 6:31 3.1 12/192 1/7 1/7 10/33 21:08
(0:55,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Emily Kenny Sr V 22:49 7:22 3.1 115/192 5/7 5/7 10/29 23:24
(0:35,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Emma Considine Fr V 23:47 7:40 3.1 149/192 7/7 7/7 6/16
Gillian Hixson Jr V 23:43 7:39 3.1 146/192 6/7 6/7 11/24 24:15
(0:32,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ginger Bruns Sr V 21:30 6:56 3.1 52/192 3/7 3/7 7/30 21:58
(0:28,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Taylor Coursey Jr V 21:49 7:02 3.1 69/192 4/7 4/7 7/29 22:08
(0:19,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/29 107:30
2:36
3.1 6:56 6:31 7:22 281 6:38 Callie Reynolds (12), Alyssa Freiman (38), Ginger Bruns (52), Taylor Coursey (67), Emily Kenny (112)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Newton Sr Hollis/Brookline 18:55 6:06
2 Katherine Cook Sr South Burlington 19:19 6:14
3 Shannon Murdock Jr Exeter 19:27 6:16
4 Christ Bendzinski Sr Rham 19:35 6:19
5 Quinn Bornstein Sr St. Johnsbur 19:39 6:20
6 Smi Boesch-dining Sr Concord 19:49 6:24
7 Allison Bellows Jr Coventry 19:52 6:25
8 Riley Barter Sr St. Johnsbur 19:55 6:25
9 Gwenyth Winship Jr Bedford 19:58 6:26
10 Kelly Arsenault Fr Winnacunnet 20:08 6:30
11 Delaney Burns Sr Winnacunnet 20:11 6:31
12 Callie Reynolds Sr Hall High School 20:13 6:31 1/7 1/7 10/33
13 Sarah Cramton So Hollis/Brookline 20:15 6:32
14 Angel Waters Sr Massabesic 20:16 6:32
15 Liberty Gendron Jr Goffstown 20:18 6:33
16 Amanda Cestrone Jr Winnacunnet 20:22 6:34
17 Kayla Farren Sr Nashua North 20:23 6:35
18 Alli Scibisz Jr Winnacunnet 20:26 6:35
19 Mari Larcheveque Jr Rham 20:30 6:37
20 Heidi Ntengeri So Nashua North 20:30 6:37
21 Gabrielle Johnson Jr Massabesic 20:31 6:37
22 Meghan Philpot Sr Hollis/Brookline 20:36 6:39
23 Robin Vincent Sr St. Johnsbur 20:39 6:40
24 Lydia Lyman Sr Alvirne 20:41 6:40
25 Kelsie Lopez So Coventry 20:44 6:41
26 Courtney Fisher Sr Con-Val 20:45 6:42
27 Emily Harris Jr Manchester Central 20:45 6:42
28 Fiona Macwhinnie So Concord 20:46 6:42
29 Lauren Oligny Sr Timberlane 20:49 6:43
30 Kaelin Willette Jr Concord 20:49 6:43
31 Michaella Conery So Concord 20:51 6:44
32 Alison Fairbairn So Dover 20:56 6:45
33 Rowan Wilson Sr Con-Val 20:59 6:46
34 Kate Andy So Concord 21:00 6:46
35 Acadia Dinardo Jr Mt. Mansfield 21:02 6:47
36 Emily Wasina So Massabesic 21:03 6:47
37 Madiso Mckivergan So Londonderry 21:04 6:48
38 Alyssa Freiman Jr Hall High School 21:09 6:49 2/7 2/7 10/31
39 Chandler Brandes Jr South Burlington 21:12 6:50
40 Erica Lane So Merrimack 21:13 6:51
41 Mairead Dambruch So Milton 21:13 6:51
42 Lucy Leith Sr Burlington 21:14 6:51
43 Molly Mulcahy Jr St. Johnsbur 21:15 6:51
44 Caroline Conrad Sr Bedford 21:16 6:52
45 Macy Towle Sr St. Johnsbur 21:17 6:52
46 Samantha Pearl Jr Concord 21:18 6:52
47 Meghan Cook So South Burlington 21:19 6:53
48 Michele Philpot Fr Hollis/Brookline 21:20 6:53
49 Erin Waters Jr Concord 21:22 6:54
50 Eliza Thomas Fr South Burlington 21:23 6:54
51 Jessica Remick Jr St. Johnsbur 21:29 6:56
52 Ginger Bruns Sr Hall High School 21:30 6:56 3/7 3/7 7/30
53 Mckayla D'urso Sr Londonderry 21:31 6:56
54 Aimee Krafft Jr Milford 21:31 6:56
55 Jocelyn Chaput So Nashua South 21:32 6:57
56 Sara Horne Sr Nashua North 21:33 6:57
57 Althea Devereaux Fr Mt. Mansfield 21:33 6:57
58 Ryanne Murray So Exeter 21:34 6:57
59 Mary Casey Sr Winnacunnet 21:35 6:58
60 Jillian Caiazzi Jr Marlborough 21:36 6:58
61 Emma Henricks Jr Exeter 21:37 6:58
62 Kayla Dwyer Sr Coventry 21:38 6:59
63 Raquel Gelinas Jr Merrimack Valley 21:41 7:00
64 Mei Buzzell Jr Con-Val 21:42 7:00
65 Nicolina Braccio So Nashua North 21:43 7:00
66 Sophie Watterson So Burlington 21:47 7:02
67 Emma Forbes Sr Burlington 21:48 7:02
68 Molly Power So Winnacunnet 21:48 7:02
69 Taylor Coursey Jr Hall High School 21:49 7:02 4/7 4/7 7/29
70 Jennifer Murphy Jr Manchester Central 21:50 7:03
71 Maq Dimasrantonio So Massabesic 21:54 7:04
72 Sarah House So Merrimack 21:58 7:05
73 Emily Barry Jr Alvirne 21:58 7:05
74 Allie Peck So St. Johnsbur 21:59 7:05
75 Cassie Owens Sr Merrimack Valley 22:00 7:06
76 Rebecca Berube So Nashua South 22:01 7:06
77 Brianna Lippitt Jr Milford 22:01 7:06
78 Rebecca Zylak So Goffstown 22:02 7:06
79 Maggie Fifield Fr Goffstown 22:02 7:06
80 Holly Webster Sr Manchester Central 22:04 7:07
81 Monika Scherer Sr Dover 22:08 7:08
82 Marie Morrier Sr Alvirne 22:08 7:08
83 Lauren Cole So Hollis/Brookline 22:09 7:09
84 Courtney Guay So Londonderry 22:10 7:09
85 Emily Babcock So Hollis/Brookline 22:14 7:10
86 Mimi Duncan Jr Portsmouth 22:16 7:11
87 Caroline Mahoney Fr Bedford 22:17 7:11
88 Brittan Mcdonough Sr Bedford 22:18 7:12
89 Madeline Mondo Jr Rham 22:18 7:12
90 Ella Maroni Jr Portsmouth 22:19 7:12
91 Jolena Lampron Sr Massabesic 22:19 7:12
92 Roshelle Morrison So Massabesic 22:20 7:12
93 Molly O'callaghan Jr Mt. Anthony 22:23 7:13
94 Caryn Ojemann Jr Timberlane 22:24 7:14
95 Katherine Brennan Jr Merrimack 22:25 7:14
96 Riley Carbone Sr Mt. Mansfield 22:26 7:14
97 Samantha Elgin Sr Mt. Mansfield 22:27 7:15
98 Rebecca Walker Jr Manchester Central 22:27 7:15
99 Meagan Nault So Manchester Memorial 22:27 7:15
100 Brittan Gravalles Jr Merrimack 22:28 7:15
101 Vanessa Monzon Sr Manchester Memorial 22:29 7:15
102 Caitlin Smith Jr Milton 22:32 7:16
103 Gaudet Holly Jr Nashua South 22:32 7:16
104 Eva Paradiso So Burlington 22:32 7:16
105 Emerson Desmarais So Bedford 22:33 7:16
106 Flannery Abbey Fr Mt. Mansfield 22:34 7:17
107 Rebecca Cooke Fr Dover 22:34 7:17
108 Sami Tocman Sr Londonderry 22:35 7:17
109 Kelsi Farren So Nashua North 22:37 7:18
110 Miranda Couture Jr Milford 22:42 7:19
111 Kearsten Pichette So Manchester Central 22:42 7:19
112 Amanda Terenzi Sr Coventry 22:44 7:20
113 Kristina Keith Jr Exeter 22:49 7:22
114 Molly Shallow Sr Mt. Mansfield 22:49 7:22
115 Emily Kenny Sr Hall High School 22:49 7:22 5/7 5/7 10/29
116 Hannah Solomons Sr Londonderry 22:51 7:22
117 Jocelyn Cipkas So Rham 22:52 7:23
118 Abby Trombley So Essex 22:53 7:23
119 Bailey Marshall Sr Bedford 22:54 7:23
120 Shannon Joyce So Nashua South 22:54 7:23
121 Samantha Donovan Sr South Burlington 22:56 7:24
122 Hannah Shepard Jr Milton 22:56 7:24
123 Kori Shaw Jr Portsmouth 22:59 7:25
124 Kellie Mathewson Jr Merrimack 23:01 7:25
125 Emma Boutcher Sr Burlington 23:04 7:26
126 Erica Hale So Mt. Anthony 23:12 7:29
127 Emily Fitzpatrick Sr Portsmouth 23:12 7:29
128 Annika Hamilton Jr Portsmouth 23:15 7:30
129 Miranda Adams Sr Bedford 23:18 7:31
130 Shannon Hull So Milford 23:19 7:31
131 Madylin Partridge Fr Hollis/Brookline 23:21 7:32
132 Amena El Sayed So Milton 23:23 7:33
133 Ella Causer Fr Burlington 23:24 7:33
134 Marissa Neiman Jr Portsmouth 23:25 7:33
135 Nathalie Rosado Jr Hope 23:25 7:33
136 Ingri Klinkenberg Jr Burlington 23:26 7:34
137 Shannon Bucklin Fr Exeter 23:27 7:34
138 Asuka Kosaki So Mt. Anthony 23:27 7:34
139 Emma Hawkes So Timberlane 23:28 7:34
140 Mary Kate Cannon So Rham 23:28 7:34
141 Jazzmi Penaskovic So Dover 23:30 7:35
142 Isis Hack So Hope 23:32 7:35
143 Laura Troisi Sr Londonderry 23:35 7:36
144 Ashley Dennis Jr Coventry 23:36 7:37
145 Francesca Iacozzi So Timberlane 23:42 7:39
146 Gillian Hixson Jr Hall High School 23:43 7:39 6/7 6/7 11/24
147 Madison Duffy So South Burlington 23:46 7:40
148 Grace Odell So Goffstown 23:47 7:40
149 Emma Considine Fr Hall High School 23:47 7:40 7/7 7/7 6/16
150 Rachel Nakos Jr Nashua North 23:49 7:41
151 Caityln Vanavery So Manchester Central 23:51 7:42
152 Danielle Tripp Sr Massabesic 23:57 7:44
153 Lauren Flanagan Jr Nashua South 23:58 7:44
154 Nina Vogelsang Jr North Middlesex 23:58 7:44
155 Emily Smith Sr Mt. Anthony 24:00 7:45
156 Kinsey Boudreau Sr Mt. Anthony 24:04 7:46
157 Samantha Gauthier Sr Manchester Central 24:08 7:47
158 Samantha Ricard Sr Nashua South 24:10 7:48
159 Kristina Ruhnau So North Middlesex 24:16 7:50
160 Jessica Sexton Jr Timberlane 24:18 7:50
161 Amy Bruce Jr Mt. Mansfield 24:20 7:51
162 Julia Glisson Sr Merrimack 24:28 7:54
163 Corinne Cannon Sr Rham 24:31 7:55
164 Emily Barlow Sr Mt. Anthony 24:38 7:57
165 Emily Faulkner Jr Manchester Memorial 24:40 7:57
166 Kayla Perrotte Sr South Burlington 24:41 7:58
167 Melissa Dipano So North Middlesex 24:43 7:58
168 Bev Allen Fr Dover 24:44 7:59
169 Katie Lipsky So Alvirne 24:44 7:59
170 Claire Bilik Sr Milford 24:44 7:59
171 Nicole Parenchuck Jr Rham 24:46 7:59
172 Emily Plante Sr Goffstown 24:53 8:02
173 Morgan Fifield Sr Goffstown 24:59 8:04
174 Catherine Murphy So Manchester Memorial 25:05 8:05
175 Michele Condon Jr Timberlane 25:11 8:07
176 Shannon Glidden Sr Con-Val 25:12 8:08
177 Mackenzie Kerr Sr Nashua South 25:16 8:09
178 Britt Gentilhomme Sr Milford 25:16 8:09
179 Sophia Simard Jr Londonderry 25:24 8:12
180 Samantha Sacco So Manchester Memorial 25:25 8:12
181 Lizzie Katsohis So Alvirne 25:29 8:13
182 Kate Ahearn Sr Mt. Anthony 25:43 8:18
183 Kelsa Danforth Jr Con-Val 25:45 8:18
184 Kaitl Douphinette So Timberlane 25:49 8:20
185 Nicole Anderson So Goffstown 26:29 8:33
186 Jacqel Hendrixson So Con-Val 26:32 8:34
187 Florence Coen Sr Alvirne 27:00 8:43
188 Maryam El Sayed Sr Milton 28:43 9:16
189 Charlotte Leggett So Dover 29:09 9:24
190 Vanessa Taurisano Jr Hope 29:23 9:29
191 Awah Kouame Sr Hope 29:30 9:31
192 Whitney Jackson Jr Hope 29:32 9:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Winnacunnet
9-3-3-1-1
Gap: 1:27
102:42
20:32
6:38
114 Kelly Arsenault
Fr
20:08
6:30
10
Delaney Burns
Sr
20:11
6:31
11
Amanda Cestrone
Jr
20:22
6:34
16
Alli Scibisz
Jr
20:26
6:35
18
Mary Casey
Sr
21:35
6:58
59
Molly Power
So
21:48
7:02
66




2 St. Johnsbur
5-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:38
102:45
20:33
6:38
124 Quinn Bornstein
Sr
19:39
6:20
5
Riley Barter
Sr
19:55
6:25
8
Robin Vincent
Sr
20:39
6:40
23
Molly Mulcahy
Jr
21:15
6:51
43
Macy Towle
Sr
21:17
6:52
45
Jessica Remick
Jr
21:29
6:56
51
Allie Peck
So
21:59
7:05
72
3 Concord
6-6-4-4-3
Gap: 1:11
103:15
20:39
6:40
129 Smi Boesch-dining
Sr
19:49
6:24
6
Fiona Macwhinnie
So
20:46
6:42
28
Kaelin Willette
Jr
20:49
6:43
30
Michaella Conery
So
20:51
6:44
31
Kate Andy
So
21:00
6:46
34
Samantha Pearl
Jr
21:18
6:52
46
Erin Waters
Jr
21:22
6:54
49
4 Hollis/Brookline
1-2-1-3-4
Gap: 3:14
103:15
20:39
6:40
164 Emma Newton
Sr
18:55
6:06
1
Sarah Cramton
So
20:15
6:32
13
Meghan Philpot
Sr
20:36
6:39
22
Michele Philpot
Fr
21:20
6:53
48
Lauren Cole
So
22:09
7:09
80
Emily Babcock
So
22:14
7:10
82
Madylin Partridge
Fr
23:21
7:32
127
5 Massabesic
11-7-5-6-5
Gap: 2:03
106:03
21:13
6:51
228 Angel Waters
Sr
20:16
6:32
14
Gabrielle Johnson
Jr
20:31
6:37
21
Emily Wasina
So
21:03
6:47
36
Maq Dimasrantonio
So
21:54
7:04
69
Jolena Lampron
Sr
22:19
7:12
88
Roshelle Morrison
So
22:20
7:12
89
Danielle Tripp
Sr
23:57
7:44
148
6 South Burlington
2-9-6-5-6
Gap: 3:37
106:09
21:14
6:51
255 Katherine Cook
Sr
19:19
6:14
2
Chandler Brandes
Jr
21:12
6:50
39
Meghan Cook
So
21:19
6:53
47
Eliza Thomas
Fr
21:23
6:54
50
Samantha Donovan
Sr
22:56
7:24
117
Madison Duffy
So
23:46
7:40
143
Kayla Perrotte
Sr
24:41
7:58
160
7 Nashua North
13-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:14
106:46
21:21
6:53
262 Kayla Farren
Sr
20:23
6:35
17
Heidi Ntengeri
So
20:30
6:37
20
Sara Horne
Sr
21:33
6:57
56
Nicolina Braccio
So
21:43
7:00
63
Kelsi Farren
So
22:37
7:18
106
Rachel Nakos
Jr
23:49
7:41
146




8 Hall High School
10-10-9-8-8
Gap: 2:36
107:30
21:30
6:56
281 Callie Reynolds
Sr
20:13
6:31
12
Alyssa Freiman
Jr
21:09
6:49
38
Ginger Bruns
Sr
21:30
6:56
52
Taylor Coursey
Jr
21:49
7:02
67
Emily Kenny
Sr
22:49
7:22
112
Gillian Hixson
Jr
23:43
7:39
142
Emma Considine
Fr
23:47
7:40
145
9 Bedford
8-11-13-10-9
Gap: 2:35
108:22
21:40
6:59
324 Gwenyth Winship
Jr
19:58
6:26
9
Caroline Conrad
Sr
21:16
6:52
44
Caroline Mahoney
Fr
22:17
7:11
84
Brittan Mcdonough
Sr
22:18
7:12
85
Emerson Desmarais
So
22:33
7:16
102
Bailey Marshall
Sr
22:54
7:23
115
Miranda Adams
Sr
23:18
7:31
125
10 Coventry
7-5-7-9-10
Gap: 3:44
108:34
21:43
7:00
342 Allison Bellows
Jr
19:52
6:25
7
Kelsie Lopez
So
20:44
6:41
25
Kayla Dwyer
Sr
21:38
6:59
61
Amanda Terenzi
Sr
22:44
7:20
109
Ashley Dennis
Jr
23:36
7:37
140








11 Rham
4-4-10-11-11
Gap: 3:53
108:43
21:45
7:01
359 Christ Bendzinski
Sr
19:35
6:19
4
Mari Larcheveque
Jr
20:30
6:37
19
Madeline Mondo
Jr
22:18
7:12
86
Jocelyn Cipkas
So
22:52
7:23
114
Mary Kate Cannon
So
23:28
7:34
136
Corinne Cannon
Sr
24:31
7:55
157
Nicole Parenchuck
Jr
24:46
7:59
164
12 Exeter
3-13-11-12-12
Gap: 4:00
108:54
21:47
7:02
364 Shannon Murdock
Jr
19:27
6:16
3
Ryanne Murray
So
21:34
6:57
58
Emma Henricks
Jr
21:37
6:58
60
Kristina Keith
Jr
22:49
7:22
110
Shannon Bucklin
Fr
23:27
7:34
133








13 Manchester Central
16-17-17-13-13
Gap: 1:57
109:48
21:58
7:05
375 Emily Harris
Jr
20:45
6:42
27
Jennifer Murphy
Jr
21:50
7:03
68
Holly Webster
Sr
22:04
7:07
77
Rebecca Walker
Jr
22:27
7:15
95
Kearsten Pichette
So
22:42
7:19
108
Caityln Vanavery
So
23:51
7:42
147
Samantha Gauthier
Sr
24:08
7:47
152
14 Mt. Mansfield
19-16-19-16-14
Gap: 1:32
110:02
22:00
7:06
382 Acadia Dinardo
Jr
21:02
6:47
35
Althea Devereaux
Fr
21:33
6:57
57
Riley Carbone
Sr
22:26
7:14
93
Samantha Elgin
Sr
22:27
7:15
94
Flannery Abbey
Fr
22:34
7:17
103
Molly Shallow
Sr
22:49
7:22
111
Amy Bruce
Jr
24:20
7:51
155
15 Londonderry
20-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:47
110:11
22:02
7:07
389 Madiso Mckivergan
So
21:04
6:48
37
Mckayla D'urso
Sr
21:31
6:56
53
Courtney Guay
So
22:10
7:09
81
Sami Tocman
Sr
22:35
7:17
105
Hannah Solomons
Sr
22:51
7:22
113
Laura Troisi
Sr
23:35
7:36
139
Sophia Simard
Jr
25:24
8:12
172
16 Burlington
23-19-15-14-16
Gap: 1:50
110:25
22:05
7:07
393 Lucy Leith
Sr
21:14
6:51
42
Sophie Watterson
So
21:47
7:02
64
Emma Forbes
Sr
21:48
7:02
65
Eva Paradiso
So
22:32
7:16
101
Emma Boutcher
Sr
23:04
7:26
121
Ella Causer
Fr
23:24
7:33
129
Ingri Klinkenberg
Jr
23:26
7:34
132
17 Merrimack
21-20-20-18-17
Gap: 1:48
111:05
22:13
7:10
419 Erica Lane
So
21:13
6:51
40
Sarah House
So
21:58
7:05
70
Katherine Brennan
Jr
22:25
7:14
92
Brittan Gravalles
Jr
22:28
7:15
97
Kellie Mathewson
Jr
23:01
7:25
120
Julia Glisson
Sr
24:28
7:54
156




18 Con-Val
15-12-11-17-18
Gap: 5:00
114:23
22:53
7:23
466 Courtney Fisher
Sr
20:45
6:42
26
Rowan Wilson
Sr
20:59
6:46
33
Mei Buzzell
Jr
21:42
7:00
62
Shannon Glidden
Sr
25:12
8:08
169
Kelsa Danforth
Jr
25:45
8:18
176
Jacqel Hendrixson
So
26:32
8:34
179




19 Goffstown
12-14-14-19-19
Gap: 4:35
113:02
22:36
7:18
475 Liberty Gendron
Jr
20:18
6:33
15
Rebecca Zylak
So
22:02
7:06
75
Maggie Fifield
Fr
22:02
7:06
76
Grace Odell
So
23:47
7:40
144
Emily Plante
Sr
24:53
8:02
165
Morgan Fifield
Sr
24:59
8:04
166
Nicole Anderson
So
26:29
8:33
178
20 Nashua South
25-23-22-21-20
Gap: 2:26
112:57
22:35
7:17
493 Jocelyn Chaput
So
21:32
6:57
55
Rebecca Berube
So
22:01
7:06
73
Gaudet Holly
Jr
22:32
7:16
100
Shannon Joyce
So
22:54
7:23
116
Lauren Flanagan
Jr
23:58
7:44
149
Samantha Ricard
Sr
24:10
7:48
153
Mackenzie Kerr
Sr
25:16
8:09
170
21 Alvirne
14-17-18-20-21
Gap: 4:48
115:00
23:00
7:25
510 Lydia Lyman
Sr
20:41
6:40
24
Emily Barry
Jr
21:58
7:05
71
Marie Morrier
Sr
22:08
7:08
79
Katie Lipsky
So
24:44
7:59
162
Lizzie Katsohis
So
25:29
8:13
174
Florence Coen
Sr
27:00
8:43
180




22 Dover
18-20-21-22-22
Gap: 3:48
113:52
22:46
7:21
512 Alison Fairbairn
So
20:56
6:45
32
Monika Scherer
Sr
22:08
7:08
78
Rebecca Cooke
Fr
22:34
7:17
104
Jazzmi Penaskovic
So
23:30
7:35
137
Bev Allen
Fr
24:44
7:59
161
Charlotte Leggett
So
29:09
9:24
182




23 Milford
24-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:13
114:17
22:51
7:22
524 Aimee Krafft
Jr
21:31
6:56
54
Brianna Lippitt
Jr
22:01
7:06
74
Miranda Couture
Jr
22:42
7:19
107
Shannon Hull
So
23:19
7:31
126
Claire Bilik
Sr
24:44
7:59
163
Britt Gentilhomme
Sr
25:16
8:09
171




24 Portsmouth
26-26-26-26-24
Gap: 0:59
114:01
22:48
7:21
536 Mimi Duncan
Jr
22:16
7:11
83
Ella Maroni
Jr
22:19
7:12
87
Kori Shaw
Jr
22:59
7:25
119
Emily Fitzpatrick
Sr
23:12
7:29
123
Annika Hamilton
Jr
23:15
7:30
124
Marissa Neiman
Jr
23:25
7:33
130




25 Timberlane
17-22-24-25-25
Gap: 3:29
114:41
22:56
7:24
550 Lauren Oligny
Sr
20:49
6:43
29
Caryn Ojemann
Jr
22:24
7:14
91
Emma Hawkes
So
23:28
7:34
135
Francesca Iacozzi
So
23:42
7:39
141
Jessica Sexton
Jr
24:18
7:50
154
Michele Condon
Jr
25:11
8:07
168
Kaitl Douphinette
So
25:49
8:20
177
26 Milton
22-25-25-24-26
Gap: 7:30
118:47
23:45
7:40
567 Mairead Dambruch
So
21:13
6:51
41
Caitlin Smith
Jr
22:32
7:16
99
Hannah Shepard
Jr
22:56
7:24
118
Amena El Sayed
So
23:23
7:33
128
Maryam El Sayed
Sr
28:43
9:16
181








27 Mt. Anthony
27-28-27-27-27
Gap: 1:41
117:06
23:25
7:33
647 Molly O'callaghan
Jr
22:23
7:13
90
Erica Hale
So
23:12
7:29
122
Asuka Kosaki
So
23:27
7:34
134
Emily Smith
Sr
24:00
7:45
150
Kinsey Boudreau
Sr
24:04
7:46
151
Emily Barlow
Sr
24:38
7:57
158
Kate Ahearn
Sr
25:43
8:18
175
28 Manchester Memorial
28-27-28-28-28
Gap: 2:58
120:06
24:01
7:45
693 Meagan Nault
So
22:27
7:15
96
Vanessa Monzon
Sr
22:29
7:15
98
Emily Faulkner
Jr
24:40
7:57
159
Catherine Murphy
So
25:05
8:05
167
Samantha Sacco
So
25:25
8:12
173








29 Hope
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 6:07
135:22
27:04
8:44
821 Nathalie Rosado
Jr
23:25
7:33
131
Isis Hack
So
23:32
7:35
138
Vanessa Taurisano
Jr
29:23
9:29
183
Awah Kouame
Sr
29:30
9:31
184
Whitney Jackson
Jr
29:32
9:32
185








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.