Hall High School Results from the Manchester Invitational at Derryfield Park on 9/27/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Freiman Sr V 21:49.32 7:02 3.1 32/156 2/7 2/8 10/25 21:09 21:09 21:09 20:56
Danna Alnajjar Jr V 22:52.63 7:23 3.1 57/156 4/7 4/8 6/25 23:31
(0:38,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Elizabeth Salzman-Fiske Sr V 20:31.83 6:37 3.1 5/156 1/7 1/8 4/25 20:44
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Emma Considine So V 23:22.24 7:32 3.1 73/156 6/7 6/8 2/21 23:47
(0:25,1.7)
23:47
(0:25,1.7)
23:47
(0:25,1.7)
22:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gillian Hixson Sr V 22:23.7 7:13 3.1 44/156 3/7 3/8 9/25 23:43
(1:19,5.6)
23:43
(1:19,5.6)
23:43
(1:19,5.6)
22:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Julia Demichele Jr JV 24:20.24 7:51 3.1 47/215 1/1 7/8 15/48 24:32
(0:12,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Monica Keeley Sr V 25:57.63 8:22 3.1 134/156 7/7 8/8 7/12 23:30
Taylor Coursey Sr V 23:16.08 7:30 3.1 72/156 5/7 5/8 6/23 21:49 21:49 21:49 21:49 You ROCK! (DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/23 110:54
2:44
3.1 7:09 6:37 7:30 195 6:56 107:30 107:30 107:30 Elizabeth Salzman-Fiske (5), Alyssa Freiman (29), Gillian Hixson (41), Danna Alnajjar (53), Taylor Coursey (67)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristie Schoffield So Merrimack Valley NH 19:22.05 6:15
2 Shannon Murdock Sr Exeter NH 19:38.5 6:20
3 Shaylyn Saunders So Alvirne NH 20:20.93 6:34
4 Jackie Gaughan Fr Exeter NH 20:21.67 6:34
5 Elizabeth Salzman-Fiske Sr Hall High School 20:31.83 6:37 1/7 1/8 4/25
6 Emily Harris Sr Manch Central NH 20:34.27 6:38
7 Sarah Cramton Jr Hollis/Brookline NH 20:35.82 6:39
8 Meghan Cook Jr South Burlington VT 20:41.62 6:41
9 Liberty Gendron Sr Goffstown NH 20:44.99 6:42
10 Bailey Carillo Fr Merrimack NH 20:46.37 6:42
11 Sarah House Jr Merrimack NH 20:47.98 6:43
12 Acadia Dinardo Sr Mt Mansfield VT 20:54.46 6:45
13 Katie Bellomo So Alvirne NH 20:59.92 6:46
14 Jillian Caiazzi Sr Marlborough MA 21:01.89 6:47
15 Lindsey Chen So Conard CT 21:03.43 6:48
16 Rebecca Zylak Jr Goffstown NH 21:04.38 6:48
17 Grace Corbett Fr Merrimack NH 21:06.25 6:48
18 Georgia Cowan-essig Jr Burlington VT 21:08.79 6:49
19 Althea Devereaux So Mt Mansfield VT 21:09.27 6:49
20 Sophie Watterson Jr Burlington VT 21:13.43 6:51
21 Eva Paradiso Jr Burlington VT 21:13.54 6:51
22 Alison Fairbairn Jr Dover NH 21:17.54 6:52
23 Eve Gilles Jr Conard CT 21:19.99 6:53
24 Sarah Gafner-bergeron So Burlington VT 21:34.13 6:57
25 Emma Henricks Sr Exeter NH 21:35.59 6:58
26 Jennifer Murphy Sr Manch Central NH 21:39.53 6:59
27 Haley Markos Jr Dover NH 21:39.95 6:59
28 Theresa Derry Jr Keene NH 21:40.93 7:00
29 Margaret Byrne Sr Conard CT 21:41.68 7:00
30 Ella King Fr Mt Mansfield VT 21:41.82 7:00
31 Sheila Synan So Bedford NH 21:47.26 7:02
32 Alyssa Freiman Sr Hall High School 21:49.32 7:02 2/7 2/8 10/25 21:09 21:09 21:09
33 Emma Oriol So Conard CT 21:49.4 7:02
34 Nicolina Braccio Jr Nashua North NH 21:53.17 7:04
35 Eli Hinerfeld So Conard CT 21:55.2 7:04
36 Rebecca Berube Jr Nashua South NH 21:59.31 7:06
37 Kearsten Pichette Jr Manch Central NH 22:01.68 7:06
38 Nora Dynowski So Conard CT 22:03.39 7:07
39 Jamie Salvatore So Bedford NH 22:04.41 7:07
40 Kelsi Farren Jr Nashua North NH 22:09.79 7:09
41 Helen Ntengeri Jr Nashua North NH 22:16.05 7:11
42 Emerson Desmarais Jr Bedford NH 22:18.06 7:12
43 Erica Lane Jr Merrimack NH 22:23.09 7:13
44 Gillian Hixson Sr Hall High School 22:23.7 7:13 3/7 3/8 9/25 23:43
(1:19)
23:43
(1:19)
23:43
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Brittaney Gravalles Sr Merrimack NH 22:30.8 7:16
46 Madison Mckivergan Jr Londonderry NH 22:31.11 7:16
47 Eliza Thomas So South Burlington VT 22:33.04 7:16
48 Margaret Jamin Sr Conard CT 22:33.28 7:17
49 Rebecca Cooke So Dover NH 22:34.69 7:17
50 Flannery Abbey So Mt Mansfield VT 22:36.92 7:18
51 Katrina Ullrich Sr Keene NH 22:39.35 7:19
52 Emilie Newsham Sr Hollis/Brookline NH 22:44.67 7:20
53 Mimi Duncan Sr Portsmouth NH 22:46.28 7:21
54 Ryanne Murray Jr Exeter NH 22:48.89 7:22
55 Courtney Guay Jr Londonderry NH 22:49.67 7:22
56 Aimee Krafft Sr Milford NH 22:52.13 7:23
57 Danna Alnajjar Jr Hall High School 22:52.63 7:23 4/7 4/8 6/25
58 Caroline Mahoney So Bedford NH 22:53.9 7:23
59 Lucy Freeman So Con-Val NH 22:54.59 7:23
60 Kayley Bowen Jr Bedford NH 22:57.53 7:24
61 Madylin Partridge So Hollis/Brookline NH 22:58.4 7:25
62 Caityln Vanavery Jr Manch Central NH 22:58.68 7:25
63 Emi Boyd-tucker Fr Keene NH 23:02.3 7:26
64 Lauren Cole Jr Hollis/Brookline NH 23:04.65 7:27
65 Alida Beste Fr Burlington VT 23:05.27 7:27
66 Keanna Smigliani So Alvirne NH 23:07.85 7:28
67 Meagan Nault Jr Manch Memorial 23:08.4 7:28
68 Mei Buzzell Sr Con-Val NH 23:09.4 7:28
69 Kaitlyn Marchant So Londonderry NH 23:12.92 7:29
70 Erin Giugno So Marlborough MA 23:15.37 7:30
71 Kira Nolan Fr Mt Mansfield VT 23:15.93 7:30
72 Taylor Coursey Sr Hall High School 23:16.08 7:30 5/7 5/8 6/23 21:49 21:49 21:49
73 Emma Considine So Hall High School 23:22.24 7:32 6/7 6/8 2/21 23:47
(0:25)
23:47
(0:25)
23:47
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
74 Jessica Sexton Sr Timberlane NH 23:22.35 7:32
75 Julia Adler Jr Portsmouth NH 23:23.45 7:33
76 Rebecca Walker Sr Manch Central NH 23:23.71 7:33
77 Rachel House Fr Merrimack NH 23:26.22 7:34
78 Sawyer Cawthern So Con-Val NH 23:27.72 7:34
79 Kendra Mulligan So Alvirne NH 23:31.19 7:35
80 Ella Causer So Burlington VT 23:32.56 7:36
81 Jessica Lavine Sr Bedford NH 23:33.9 7:36
82 Michele Condon Sr Timberlane NH 23:34.94 7:36
83 Olivia Mullins So Timberlane NH 23:51.9 7:42
84 Sophie Lehman Jr Bedford NH 23:54.58 7:43
85 Jessica Sweetser Sr Manch Memorial 24:02.73 7:45
86 Shannon Joyce Jr Nashua South NH 24:03.16 7:46
87 Rachel Nakos Sr Nashua North NH 24:03.77 7:46
88 Shannon Bucklin So Exeter NH 24:09 7:47
89 Anna Kirby Jr Exeter NH 24:09.36 7:48
90 Eleanor Devereux Fr Mt Mansfield VT 24:10.6 7:48
91 Bella Ziolek So Londonderry NH 24:13.04 7:49
92 Miranda Couture Sr Milford NH 24:13.59 7:49
93 Kaylee Smith Sr Nashua North NH 24:16.82 7:50
94 Bridget Murphy Sr Nashua South NH 24:17.26 7:50
95 Shae-lyn Walker Sr Portsmouth NH 24:18.21 7:50
96 Hannah Henning So Nashua North NH 24:22.91 7:52
97 Kelley Foley Fr Exeter NH 24:23.19 7:52
98 Lizzie Katsohis Jr Alvirne NH 24:24.56 7:52
99 Kim Arlen Sr Manch Central NH 24:26.65 7:53
100 Megan Cramton Fr Hollis/Brookline NH 24:27.85 7:54
101 Nicole Turner Sr South Burlington VT 24:28.29 7:54
102 Kaela Greska Fr Milford NH 24:29.6 7:54
103 Reena Dalwadi Fr Keene NH 24:29.94 7:54
104 Shannon Hull Jr Milford NH 24:31.39 7:55
105 Gianna Wyman So Portsmouth NH 24:33.73 7:55
106 Meghan Herrick Jr Manch Central NH 24:34.55 7:56
107 Ingrid Klinkenberg Sr Burlington VT 24:35.21 7:56
108 Anais Repond Jr Dover NH 24:38.55 7:57
109 Grace Odell Jr Goffstown NH 24:41.22 7:58
110 Vitoria Raymond Sr Manch Memorial 24:41.55 7:58
111 Kelsey Perrotte So South Burlington VT 24:42.77 7:58
112 Emily Dickson Jr Marlborough MA 24:44.15 7:59
113 Catalina Sinotte So Manch Memorial 24:44.55 7:59
114 Lauren Flanagan Sr Nashua South NH 24:45.31 7:59
115 Stephanie Bishop Fr Milford NH 24:50.09 8:01
116 Margarita Gutierrez So Nashua South NH 24:53.67 8:02
117 Emily Holland So Londonderry NH 24:55.78 8:03
118 Abby Davis Jr Merrimack Valley NH 24:57.36 8:03
119 Emily Babcock Jr Hollis/Brookline NH 24:57.73 8:03
120 Iris Lewis So Mt Mansfield VT 25:01.51 8:04
121 Madison Duffy Jr South Burlington VT 25:01.64 8:04
122 Raquel Gelinas Sr Merrimack Valley NH 25:06.13 8:06
123 Grace Baker So Portsmouth NH 25:08.7 8:07
124 Katie Lipsky Jr Alvirne NH 25:09.89 8:07
125 Caryn Ojemann Sr Timberlane NH 25:11.05 8:07
126 Ella Maroni Sr Portsmouth NH 25:12.59 8:08
127 Emily Faulkner Sr Manch Memorial 25:28.68 8:13
128 Tessa Bujwid So Manch Memorial 25:32.29 8:14
129 Meaghan Mccabe So Marlborough MA 25:33.5 8:15
130 Katie Mclane Sr South Burlington VT 25:41.96 8:17
131 Nina Vogelsang Sr North Middlesex MA 25:42.94 8:18
132 Jillian Macgregor So Nashua South NH 25:49.08 8:20
133 Melissa Dipano Jr North Middlesex MA 25:50.19 8:20
134 Monica Keeley Sr Hall High School 25:57.63 8:22 7/7 8/8 7/12
135 Grace Vogel So Milford NH 26:02.86 8:24
136 Jessica Adams Jr Con-Val NH 26:07.51 8:26
137 Jessica Beaulieu Jr South Burlington VT 26:10.67 8:27
138 Kimmie Zuccaro Sr North Middlesex MA 26:14.02 8:28
139 Kellie Mathewson Sr Merrimack NH 26:15.38 8:28
140 Jazzmin Penaskovic Jr Dover NH 26:17.5 8:29
141 Erin Burgos Sr Timberlane NH 26:27.31 8:32
142 Olivia Trader Jr Nashua South NH 26:38.62 8:36
143 Elizabeth Jeffrey Jr Manch Memorial 26:41.34 8:37
144 Kimberly Dilorenzo Jr North Middlesex MA 26:46.98 8:38
145 Kelsa Danforth Sr Con-Val NH 26:51.11 8:40
146 Bev Allen So Dover NH 26:52.82 8:40
147 Jillian Mccalvey Sr Goffstown NH 26:57.62 8:42
148 Kelsey Belanger Sr Merrimack Valley NH 26:58.87 8:42
149 Willow Sockalexis So Merrimack Valley NH 26:59.83 8:43
150 Megan Barrett Jr Con-Val NH 27:45.37 8:57
151 Elizabeth Smith So Marlborough MA 27:53.7 9:00
152 Gaby Alonzi So Marlborough MA 27:55.5 9:00
153 Ojashwi Giri Fr Merrimack Valley NH 27:55.69 9:01
154 Kristina Ruhnau Jr North Middlesex MA 28:04.68 9:03
155 Krystal Lord So Timberlane NH 29:02.6 9:22
156 Jacqueline Sampson Jr Timberlane NH 29:03.12 9:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Merrimack NH
8-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:44
107:34
21:31
6:56
116 Bailey Carillo
Fr
20:46
6:42
9
Sarah House
Jr
20:48
6:43
10
Grace Corbett
Fr
21:06
6:48
15
Erica Lane
Jr
22:23
7:13
40
Brittaney Gravalles
Sr
22:31
7:16
42
Rachel House
Fr
23:26
7:34
72
Kellie Mathewson
Sr
26:15
8:28
132
2 Conard CT
11-8-5-4-2
Gap: 0:52
107:50
21:34
6:57
123 Lindsey Chen
So
21:03
6:48
14
Eve Gilles
Jr
21:20
6:53
21
Margaret Byrne
Sr
21:42
7:00
26
Emma Oriol
So
21:49
7:02
30
Eli Hinerfeld
So
21:55
7:04
32
Nora Dynowski
So
22:03
7:07
35
Margaret Jamin
Sr
22:33
7:17
45
3 Burlington VT
12-6-3-2-3
Gap: 1:56
108:15
21:39
6:59
135 Georgia Cowan-essig
Jr
21:09
6:49
16
Sophie Watterson
Jr
21:13
6:51
18
Eva Paradiso
Jr
21:14
6:51
19
Sarah Gafner-bergeron
So
21:34
6:57
22
Alida Beste
Fr
23:05
7:27
60
Ella Causer
So
23:33
7:36
75
Ingrid Klinkenberg
Sr
24:35
7:56
101
4 Exeter NH
2-1-1-3-4
Gap: 4:31
108:34
21:43
7:00
162 Shannon Murdock
Sr
19:39
6:20
2
Jackie Gaughan
Fr
20:22
6:34
4
Emma Henricks
Sr
21:36
6:58
23
Ryanne Murray
Jr
22:49
7:22
50
Shannon Bucklin
So
24:09
7:47
83
Anna Kirby
Jr
24:09
7:48
84
Kelley Foley
Fr
24:23
7:52
92
5 Mt Mansfield VT
9-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:21
109:38
21:56
7:04
168 Acadia Dinardo
Sr
20:54
6:45
11
Althea Devereaux
So
21:09
6:49
17
Ella King
Fr
21:42
7:00
27
Flannery Abbey
So
22:37
7:18
47
Kira Nolan
Fr
23:16
7:30
66
Eleanor Devereux
Fr
24:11
7:48
85
Iris Lewis
So
25:02
8:04
113
6 Manch Central NH
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:49
110:38
22:08
7:08
193 Emily Harris
Sr
20:34
6:38
6
Jennifer Murphy
Sr
21:40
6:59
24
Kearsten Pichette
Jr
22:02
7:06
34
Caityln Vanavery
Jr
22:59
7:25
58
Rebecca Walker
Sr
23:24
7:33
71
Kim Arlen
Sr
24:27
7:53
94
Meghan Herrick
Jr
24:35
7:56
100
7 Hall High School
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:44
110:54
22:11
7:09
195 Elizabeth Salzman-Fiske
Sr
20:32
6:37
5
Alyssa Freiman
Sr
21:49
7:02
29
Gillian Hixson
Sr
22:24
7:13
41
Danna Alnajjar
Jr
22:53
7:23
53
Taylor Coursey
Sr
23:16
7:30
67
Emma Considine
So
23:22
7:32
68
Monica Keeley
Sr
25:58
8:22
127
8 Bedford NH
14-12-10-9-8
Gap: 1:10
112:01
22:24
7:14
213 Sheila Synan
So
21:47
7:02
28
Jamie Salvatore
So
22:04
7:07
36
Emerson Desmarais
Jr
22:18
7:12
39
Caroline Mahoney
So
22:54
7:23
54
Kayley Bowen
Jr
22:58
7:24
56
Jessica Lavine
Sr
23:34
7:36
76
Sophie Lehman
Jr
23:55
7:43
79
9 Alvirne NH
3-2-8-8-9
Gap: 4:04
112:24
22:29
7:15
243 Shaylyn Saunders
So
20:21
6:34
3
Katie Bellomo
So
21:00
6:46
12
Keanna Smigliani
So
23:08
7:28
61
Kendra Mulligan
So
23:31
7:35
74
Lizzie Katsohis
Jr
24:25
7:52
93
Katie Lipsky
Jr
25:10
8:07
117




10 Hollis/Brookline NH
6-11-12-10-10
Gap: 3:52
113:51
22:46
7:21
266 Sarah Cramton
Jr
20:36
6:39
7
Emilie Newsham
Sr
22:45
7:20
48
Madylin Partridge
So
22:58
7:25
57
Lauren Cole
Jr
23:05
7:27
59
Megan Cramton
Fr
24:28
7:54
95
Emily Babcock
Jr
24:58
8:03
112




11 Nashua North NH
15-13-11-11-11
Gap: 2:24
114:40
22:56
7:24
276 Nicolina Braccio
Jr
21:53
7:04
31
Kelsi Farren
Jr
22:10
7:09
37
Helen Ntengeri
Jr
22:16
7:11
38
Rachel Nakos
Sr
24:04
7:46
82
Kaylee Smith
Sr
24:17
7:50
88
Hannah Henning
So
24:23
7:52
91




12 Dover NH
13-9-9-12-12
Gap: 5:00
116:28
23:18
7:31
326 Alison Fairbairn
Jr
21:18
6:52
20
Haley Markos
Jr
21:40
6:59
25
Rebecca Cooke
So
22:35
7:17
46
Anais Repond
Jr
24:39
7:57
102
Jazzmin Penaskovic
Jr
26:18
8:29
133
Bev Allen
So
26:53
8:40
139




13 Londonderry NH
17-15-14-13-13
Gap: 2:25
117:43
23:33
7:36
354 Madison Mckivergan
Jr
22:31
7:16
43
Courtney Guay
Jr
22:50
7:22
51
Kaitlyn Marchant
So
23:13
7:29
64
Bella Ziolek
So
24:13
7:49
86
Emily Holland
So
24:56
8:03
110








14 South Burlington VT
7-10-13-14-14
Gap: 4:20
117:27
23:29
7:35
366 Meghan Cook
Jr
20:42
6:41
8
Eliza Thomas
So
22:33
7:16
44
Nicole Turner
Sr
24:28
7:54
96
Kelsey Perrotte
So
24:43
7:58
104
Madison Duffy
Jr
25:02
8:04
114
Katie Mclane
Sr
25:42
8:17
123
Jessica Beaulieu
Jr
26:11
8:27
130
15 Nashua South NH
16-17-17-17-15
Gap: 2:54
119:59
24:00
7:44
419 Rebecca Berube
Jr
21:59
7:06
33
Shannon Joyce
Jr
24:03
7:46
81
Bridget Murphy
Sr
24:17
7:50
89
Lauren Flanagan
Sr
24:45
7:59
107
Margarita Gutierrez
So
24:54
8:02
109
Jillian Macgregor
So
25:49
8:20
125
Olivia Trader
Jr
26:39
8:36
135
16 Portsmouth NH
18-19-18-16-16
Gap: 2:22
120:10
24:02
7:45
424 Mimi Duncan
Sr
22:46
7:21
49
Julia Adler
Jr
23:23
7:33
70
Shae-lyn Walker
Sr
24:18
7:50
90
Gianna Wyman
So
24:34
7:55
99
Grace Baker
So
25:09
8:07
116
Ella Maroni
Sr
25:13
8:08
119




17 Milford NH
19-20-21-19-17
Gap: 1:58
120:57
24:11
7:48
442 Aimee Krafft
Sr
22:52
7:23
52
Miranda Couture
Sr
24:14
7:49
87
Kaela Greska
Fr
24:30
7:54
97
Shannon Hull
Jr
24:31
7:55
98
Stephanie Bishop
Fr
24:50
8:01
108
Grace Vogel
So
26:03
8:24
128




18 Marlborough MA
10-14-15-15-18
Gap: 6:52
122:29
24:30
7:54
448 Jillian Caiazzi
Sr
21:02
6:47
13
Erin Giugno
So
23:15
7:30
65
Emily Dickson
Jr
24:44
7:59
105
Meaghan Mccabe
So
25:34
8:15
122
Elizabeth Smith
So
27:54
9:00
143
Gaby Alonzi
So
27:56
9:00
144




19 Con-Val NH
20-18-16-18-19
Gap: 3:57
122:30
24:30
7:54
458 Lucy Freeman
So
22:55
7:23
55
Mei Buzzell
Sr
23:09
7:28
63
Sawyer Cawthern
So
23:28
7:34
73
Jessica Adams
Jr
26:08
8:26
129
Kelsa Danforth
Sr
26:51
8:40
138
Megan Barrett
Jr
27:45
8:57
142




20 Manch Memorial
21-21-22-21-20
Gap: 2:20
122:06
24:25
7:53
471 Meagan Nault
Jr
23:08
7:28
62
Jessica Sweetser
Sr
24:03
7:45
80
Vitoria Raymond
Sr
24:42
7:58
103
Catalina Sinotte
So
24:45
7:59
106
Emily Faulkner
Sr
25:29
8:13
120
Tessa Bujwid
So
25:32
8:14
121
Elizabeth Jeffrey
Jr
26:41
8:37
136
21 Timberlane NH
22-22-19-20-21
Gap: 3:05
122:28
24:30
7:54
476 Jessica Sexton
Sr
23:22
7:32
69
Michele Condon
Sr
23:35
7:36
77
Olivia Mullins
So
23:52
7:42
78
Caryn Ojemann
Sr
25:11
8:07
118
Erin Burgos
Sr
26:27
8:32
134
Krystal Lord
So
29:03
9:22
147
Jacqueline Sampson
Jr
29:03
9:22
148
22 Merrimack Valley NH
1-16-20-22-22
Gap: 7:38
123:24
24:41
7:58
508 Kristie Schoffield
So
19:22
6:15
1
Abby Davis
Jr
24:57
8:03
111
Raquel Gelinas
Sr
25:06
8:06
115
Kelsey Belanger
Sr
26:59
8:42
140
Willow Sockalexis
So
27:00
8:43
141
Ojashwi Giri
Fr
27:56
9:01
145




23 North Middlesex MA
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:22
132:39
26:32
8:33
664 Nina Vogelsang
Sr
25:43
8:18
124
Melissa Dipano
Jr
25:50
8:20
126
Kimmie Zuccaro
Sr
26:14
8:28
131
Kimberly Dilorenzo
Jr
26:47
8:38
137
Kristina Ruhnau
Jr
28:05
9:03
146








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aurora Goodwin Sr Coe-Brown NH 21:34.35 6:58
2 Megan Spainhower Jr Coe-Brown NH 21:34.49 6:58
3 Alicia Lee Sr Coe-Brown NH 21:57.35 7:05
4 Aidan Corcoran So Champlain Valley VT 22:01.08 7:06
5 Feora Leveille Jr Essex VT 22:04.65 7:07
6 Sara Muller So Pinkerton NH 22:14.28 7:10
7 Danielle Scott Fr Fall Mountain NH 22:16.14 7:11
8 Kira Cameron So Coe-Brown NH 22:17.82 7:12
9 Sophia Seman Sr Essex VT 22:30.88 7:16
10 Jane Servin So Champlain Valley VT 22:38.56 7:18
11 Leena Unger Jr Burlington VT 22:38.58 7:18
12 Anna Valentine So Mt Mansfield VT 22:46.2 7:21
13 Sophie Homans Sr Mt Mansfield VT 22:48.67 7:22
14 Veronica Sullivan Jr Pinkerton NH 22:53.99 7:23
15 Hannah Mason Sr Concord NH 22:55.63 7:24
16 Giulia Eddy Fr Essex VT 22:58.36 7:25
17 Abbie Gehsmann So Essex VT 23:02.77 7:26
18 Nicole Ruppel Sr Bedford NH 23:06.68 7:27
19 Skye Reese Jr Concord NH 23:09.27 7:28
20 Haley Harder Jr Champlain Valley VT 23:11.17 7:29
21 Leah Berger So Champlain Valley VT 23:14.37 7:30
22 Fiona Love Fr Champlain Valley VT 23:15.33 7:30
23 Natalie Howes Sr Londonderry NH 23:19.85 7:32
24 Lydia Sack Sr Winnacunnet NH 23:20 7:32
25 Delia Nahadedian Sr Hanover NH 23:21.93 7:32
26 Katie Moino Sr Essex VT 23:22.42 7:32
27 Sydney Cooney Sr Mt Mansfield VT 23:23.16 7:33
28 Brown Brinkley So Concord NH 23:29.49 7:35
29 Alissa Reitter Fr Souhegan NH 23:31.96 7:35
30 Allison Roberts So Souhegan NH 23:34.15 7:36
31 Kristyn Van Allen So Essex VT 23:37.47 7:37
32 Elizabeth Stubbs(p) So Londonderry NH 23:38.26 7:38
33 Julia Apiki So Souhegan NH 23:44.45 7:40
34 Erica Meehan Jr Souhegan NH 23:47.33 7:40
35 Bevin Mcdevitt Jr Hanover NH 23:47.35 7:40
36 Carly Berman Jr Portsmouth NH 23:48.22 7:41
37 Alicia Breen Jr Burlington VT 23:51.87 7:42
38 Rylee Noorda Jr Souhegan NH 23:52.01 7:42
39 Lindsey Baxter Jr Winnacunnet NH 23:55.39 7:43
40 Leah Burke Jr Londonderry NH 23:56.97 7:44
41 Elana Estabrook Jr Portsmouth NH 23:58.78 7:44
42 Alana Sher Sr Winnacunnet NH 24:00.49 7:45
43 Allison Crowley So Winnacunnet NH 24:03.24 7:46
44 Emma Shapiro-banard So Concord NH 24:03.72 7:46
45 Elizabeth Mailhot So Bedford NH 24:16.59 7:50
46 Danielle Tompkins So Pinkerton NH 24:18.97 7:51
47 Julia Demichele Jr Hall High School 24:20.24 7:51 1/1 7/8 15/48
48 Miranda Grover So Mt Mansfield VT 24:22.52 7:52
49 Cailin Climer Jr Bedford NH 24:26.78 7:53
50 Emma Bruseo So Hollis/Brookline NH 24:28.12 7:54
51 Clare Zarka So Bedford NH 24:33.5 7:55
52 Madeline Barretto Fr Souhegan NH 24:34.78 7:56
53 Amy Lambert Jr Souhegan NH 24:42.12 7:58
54 Abby Ramsay Jr Bedford NH 24:45.78 7:59
55 Erika Monteith Jr Bedford NH 24:46.82 8:00
56 Aenea Mead Jr Harwood VT 24:46.85 8:00
57 Alaina Mejia So Essex VT 24:51.49 8:01
58 Katie Machon Jr Hollis/Brookline NH 24:51.99 8:01
59 Molly Pizer Jr South Burlington VT 24:53.14 8:02
60 Grace Fisher Sr Oyster River NH 24:54.87 8:02
61 Maggie Crosby Jr Greely ME 24:55.69 8:02
62 Sarah Craig So Manch Central NH 25:00.11 8:04
63 Oonagh Cavanagh Sr Mt Mansfield VT 25:03.73 8:05
64 Allison Fischer So Pembroke NH 25:04.33 8:05
65 Emma Gagnon Sr St Mary Bay View RI 25:06.87 8:06
66 Amaya Baustert So Mt Mansfield VT 25:07.69 8:06
67 Brooke Mcintosh So Manch Central NH 25:07.85 8:06
68 Catherine Murphy Jr Manch Memorial 25:10.11 8:07
69 Sara Spencer So Hanover NH 25:17.88 8:10
70 Sarah Court So Londonderry NH 25:18.84 8:10
71 Haley Boisvert Fr Merrimack NH 25:23.02 8:11
72 Kaitlin Howard Jr Windham NH 25:23.94 8:12
73 Emily Lupo Sr Londonderry NH 25:26.18 8:12
74 Emily Sanford Jr Nashua North NH 25:29.85 8:14
75 Elisabeth Baker Jr Winnacunnet NH 25:31.03 8:14
76 Nicole Cutler So Harwood VT 25:32.97 8:15
77 Tess Snyder So Hanover NH 25:37.71 8:16
78 Ashlyn Lasson So Exeter NH 25:37.96 8:16
79 Alexia Mattos Jr St Mary Bay View RI 25:39.09 8:16
80 Samantha Crausman Sr St Mary Bay View RI 25:42.66 8:18
81 Mia Demarco Fr Merrimack NH 25:55.03 8:22
82 Rebecca Farren Jr Manch Central NH 25:57.74 8:22
83 Katy Price Jr Greely ME 25:58.15 8:23
84 Stephanie Berube Fr Pembroke NH 26:00.23 8:23
85 Ryan Krahn So Salem NH 26:01.18 8:24
86 Caroline Pitten So Merrimack NH 26:05.97 8:25
87 Francesca Iacozzi Jr Timberlane NH 26:06.23 8:25
88 Kirsten Hammond Sr Nashua North NH 26:07.69 8:26
89 Haley Summers So Alvirne NH 26:14.35 8:28
90 Nicole Long Sr Burlington VT 26:17.65 8:29
91 Kasey Gamache So Bedford NH 26:19.75 8:30
92 Lily Cohen Jr South Burlington VT 26:25.11 8:31
93 Kaelin Willette Sr Concord NH 26:28.06 8:32
94 Isabelle Tuggle Sr Hanover NH 26:29.62 8:33
95 Annie Steenson Sr Timberlane NH 26:29.91 8:33
96 Phoebe Pacheco So Harwood VT 26:31.11 8:33
97 Kelly Richards Sr Burlington VT 26:35.48 8:35
98 Allison Stankiewicz Sr Merrimack NH 26:36.02 8:35
99 Daisha Maxham So Manch Central NH 26:36.22 8:35
100 Carly Patch Jr Fall Mountain NH 26:36.92 8:35
101 Jayla Decker Jr Pembroke NH 26:37.8 8:35
102 Sofie Jarvis So South Burlington VT 26:39.57 8:36
103 Lia Pikus So Hanover NH 26:41.36 8:37
104 Patch Chelsey Fr Fall Mountain NH 26:42.3 8:37
105 Reagan Irish Fr Bow NH 26:42.72 8:37
106 Erin Yabroudy So Prout School RI 26:42.94 8:37
107 Joanna Harrod Sr Winnacunnet NH 26:43.19 8:37
108 Meghan Hall Jr Concord NH 26:44.35 8:38
109 Shannon Flaherty So Greely ME 26:44.55 8:38
110 Jonatha Decker Fr Pembroke NH 26:45.08 8:38
111 Rebecca Frederickson Jr Pembroke NH 26:46.18 8:38
112 Emily Bonenfant Sr Winnacunnet NH 26:49.48 8:39
113 Eilis Reardon Fr St Thomas Aquina 26:51.68 8:40
114 Alex Dunhom So Nashua South NH 26:52.87 8:40
115 Janie Merrick Sr South Burlington VT 26:53.64 8:41
116 Naina Vig Jr Bow NH 26:54.37 8:41
117 Elizabeth Corsetti Sr Hollis/Brookline NH 26:58.33 8:42
118 Kaitlyn Lafontaine Fr Pelham NH 27:02.44 8:43
119 Maura Dann Jr Manch Central NH 27:03.72 8:44
120 Katie Spencer Sr Merrimack NH 27:04.73 8:44
121 Ruth Schace Sr Marlborough MA 27:05.08 8:44
122 Arianna Belfield So Mt Mansfield VT 27:05.1 8:44
123 Gigi Dierks Fr Fall Mountain NH 27:13.24 8:47
124 Jocelynn St. Onge So Goffstown NH 27:16.82 8:48
125 Emily Olivier Jr Oyster River NH 27:21.23 8:49
126 Samantha Sacco Jr Manch Memorial 27:27.51 8:51
127 Emily Gorham Jr Concord NH 27:33.28 8:53
128 Katheryn Yang So South Burlington VT 27:38.24 8:55
129 Karina Rodriguez Jr Nashua South NH 27:39.68 8:55
130 Selma Watson Fr Fall Mountain NH 27:49.81 8:59
131 Amanda Page So Manch Memorial 27:51.92 8:59
132 Emily Farone So Timberlane NH 27:52.51 9:00
133 Olivia Lukovits Jr Hollis/Brookline NH 27:58.39 9:01
134 Zoe Pierson So Harwood VT 27:59.45 9:02
135 Ailsa Lehrach Jr Prout School RI 28:00.72 9:02
136 Christine Lysko So Marlborough MA 28:01.32 9:02
137 Jessica Georato So Exeter NH 28:07.12 9:04
138 Bonnie Heslin Jr Manch Central NH 28:08.51 9:05
139 Randie Klayton Jr Nashua South NH 28:10.4 9:05
140 Anna Read Jr Marlborough MA 28:12.36 9:06
141 Rose Allen So Portsmouth NH 28:14.24 9:07
142 Kailey Foster So Prout School RI 28:17.8 9:08
143 Kathryn Pilliod So Harwood VT 28:17.93 9:08
144 Alyssa Gerencer So Greely ME 28:19.01 9:08
145 Erin Friberg Sr Fryeburg ME 28:21.03 9:09
146 Katie Perry Sr Bow NH 28:21.17 9:09
147 Adele Ziemek Sr Oyster River NH 28:23.03 9:09
148 Molly Eklund Jr Fryeburg ME 28:29.95 9:12
149 Kate Gross Sr Monadnock NH 28:30.42 9:12
150 Grace Gittell Jr Portsmouth NH 28:33.47 9:13
151 Kori Shaw Sr Portsmouth NH 28:34.04 9:13
152 Hishi Pradhan Sr Trinity NH 28:35.87 9:14
153 Cheri Young Fr Bow NH 28:37.64 9:14
154 Paige Andrews Sr Timberlane NH 28:40.72 9:15
155 Sarah Bowman Jr Windham NH 28:41.11 9:15
156 Madeline Young Sr Oyster River NH 28:43.48 9:16
157 Stephanie Aydinyan So South Burlington VT 28:50.49 9:18
158 Kellie Lipsky Jr Alvirne NH 28:55.12 9:20
159 Marilyn Sedlacek So Hollis/Brookline NH 28:56.08 9:20
160 Mia Maggiacomo Sr St Mary Bay View RI 28:58.34 9:21
161 Megan Seely So Salem NH 28:59.56 9:21
162 Kennon Casper Jr Oyster River NH 29:02 9:22
163 Diandra Perron Fr Merrimack Valley NH 29:06.01 9:23
164 Anna Soucy So Exeter NH 29:08.73 9:24
165 Erin Beals Jr Alvirne NH 29:09.72 9:24
166 Maura Dompkouski Sr Dover NH 29:09.79 9:24
167 Gina Minnucci Sr Marlborough MA 29:10.06 9:25
168 Julia Serra So Prout School RI 29:12.26 9:25
169 Bridget Hurley Jr Manch Central NH 29:12.82 9:25
170 Natalie Swisher So Greely ME 29:13.9 9:26
171 Kenzie Clark So Oyster River NH 29:15.75 9:26
172 Hannah Smith-erb So Greely ME 29:16.85 9:27
173 Kathryn Reid Sr Marthas Vineyard MA 29:22.2 9:28
174 Regan Coyle Sr Salem NH 29:28.2 9:30
175 Katy Mcmanamon Jr Burlington VT 29:32.63 9:32
176 Dena Hoffman Jr Alvirne NH 29:38.06 9:34
177 Srilekha Vangavolu Jr Nashua North NH 29:40.14 9:34
178 Laney Gekas So Goffstown NH 29:51.23 9:38
179 Sarah Whitter Sr Exeter NH 29:56.55 9:40
180 Mariah Bromfield Jr Marlborough MA 30:02.77 9:42
181 Kathryn Landry So Greely ME 30:08.74 9:43
182 Alex Nelson Jr Manchester West NH 30:23.72 9:48
183 Devon Pinette So Coe-Brown NH 30:25.5 9:49
184 Hunter Mahon So Manch Memorial 30:43.43 9:55
185 Brianna Easton So Prout School RI 30:50.37 9:57
186 Kendra Ouellette Sr Goffstown NH 30:50.74 9:57
187 Talia Dinger So Merrimack Valley NH 30:53.11 9:58
188 Chelsea Kimball Jr Salem NH 30:58.44 9:59
189 Aislinn Plumley Fr Pelham NH 31:01.84 10:01
190 Madison Summers Sr Alvirne NH 31:03.53 10:01
191 Maggie Ireland Sr Nashua North NH 31:06.9 10:02
192 Katie Lagana Jr Salem NH 31:07.77 10:03
193 Corinne Colford Jr Manch Memorial 31:16.27 10:05
194 Jamie Grimard So Pelham NH 31:18.12 10:06
195 Emma Downey Jr Cath McAuley ME 31:19.31 10:06
196 Megan French Jr Cath McAuley ME 31:19.45 10:06
197 Kira Furstenberg Jr Windham NH 31:40.28 10:13
198 Tamra Holt Sr Manchester West NH 31:49.61 10:16
199 Isabel Burke Sr South Burlington VT 31:53.11 10:17
200 Abigail Allen So Fall Mountain NH 31:58.25 10:19
201 Kara Jutras Jr Manch Memorial 32:01.32 10:20
202 Kathrine Mckim So Goffstown NH 32:01.47 10:20
203 Emmaleigh Sabol Jr Hopkinton NH 32:21.58 10:26
204 Ashley Stokes So Merrimack Valley NH 32:25.87 10:28
205 Sydney Kham Jr Nashua South NH 32:29.06 10:29
206 Leah Sirmalis So St Mary Bay View RI 32:33.73 10:30
207 Gillian Reynolds So Exeter NH 32:36.58 10:31
208 Emily Hughes So Coe-Brown NH 33:04.88 10:40
209 Maddie Fernandez Sr Campbell NH 33:18.63 10:45
210 Brittany Reidy So Campbell NH 33:22.96 10:46
211 Meghan Otis Jr Campbell NH 34:17.56 11:04
212 Sihan Xu Jr St Mary Bay View RI 34:24.28 11:06
213 Batoul Berro Jr Cath McAuley ME 35:44.65 11:32
214 Marinda Weaver Sr Nashua South NH 36:01.07 11:37
215 Olivia Andersen So Nashua South NH 36:48.47 11:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.