Hall High School Results from the Nike Cross New England at Bowdoin Park on 11/25/17

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Hanlon So Open 21:23.8 6:54 3.1 139/187 12/14 19/21 4/7 19:03
Aidan Cattelan Fr Open 21:52.2 7:03 3.1 143/187 13/14 20/21 4/6 20:45
Austin Blodgett Jr Open 18:48.9 6:04 3.1 42/187 4/14 11/21 5/16 19:28
(0:40,3.4)
19:28
(0:40,3.4)
17:56 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Dylan Rendon Jr V 17:31.2 5:39 3.1 101/295 2/7 2/21 21/44 17:47
(0:15,1.4)
17:47
(0:15,1.4)
16:37 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Eric Zeiberg Sr Open 19:21.5 6:15 3.1 76/187 9/14 16/21 4/10 18:16
Jack Wisialowski Jr Open 19:02.1 6:08 3.1 52/187 6/14 13/21 4/11 18:45 18:45 16:55
Jackson Grady So Open 18:58.7 6:07 3.1 49/187 5/14 12/21 4/15 17:49
Jake Rocheleau Sr Open 18:09.7 5:52 3.1 18/187 2/14 8/21 5/20 17:55 17:46 16:52
James Marks Jr Open 19:04.2 6:09 3.1 54/187 7/14 14/21 4/11 19:38
(0:34,2.9)
19:38
(0:34,2.9)
17:23 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Joe Kitz Sr Open 20:20.1 6:34 3.1 115/187 11/14 18/21 4/7 18:50
Joshua Fernandes Jr V 18:13.6 5:53 3.1 195/295 7/7 9/21 9/26 16:47
Mack Reynolds Jr V 17:40 5:42 3.1 118/295 3/7 3/21 18/39 18:09
(0:29,2.6)
18:09
(0:29,2.6)
16:47 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Matthew Thomas Jr Open 19:07.6 6:10 3.1 58/187 8/14 15/21 4/11 17:55
Miles Aronow Sr Open 19:23.1 6:15 3.1 78/187 10/14 17/21 4/9 17:52 17:52 17:06
Miller Anderson Jr V 17:12.1 5:33 3.1 63/295 1/7 1/21 32/73 17:18
(0:06,0.6)
17:18
(0:06,0.6)
16:16 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Muhammad Ali Jr Open 18:23.4 5:56 3.1 25/187 3/14 10/21 3/18 17:14
Owen Brudz So Open 22:14 7:10 3.1 148/187 14/14 21/21 4/5 18:21
Patrick Daly Sr Open 17:47.1 5:44 3.1 8/187 1/14 6/21 6/27 17:22 17:22 16:52
Patrick Keith Jr V 18:05.6 5:50 3.1 178/295 6/7 7/21 12/35 17:33 17:33 16:47
Trey Cormier Jr V 17:45.1 5:44 3.1 128/295 4/7 4/21 14/39 16:38 16:38 16:05
Willem Landis Sr V 17:46.9 5:44 3.1 132/295 5/7 5/21 11/39 17:42 17:42 16:33
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 16/39 87:55
0:35
3.1 5:40 5:33 5:44 480 5:25 86:37 86:37 Miller Anderson (56), Dylan Rendon (90), Mack Reynolds (105), Trey Cormier (113), Willem Landis (116)
Open 1st 5 4/15 92:08
1:12
3.1 5:57 5:44 6:07 116 5:44 Patrick Daly (7), Jake Rocheleau (16), Muhammad Ali (21), Austin Blodgett (33), Jackson Grady (39)
Open 2nd 5 4/9 95:59
0:21
3.1 6:12 6:08 6:15 79 6:03 Jack Wisialowski (8), James Marks (10), Matthew Thomas (12), Eric Zeiberg (24), Miles Aronow (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Romero Sr Hunterdon XC 15:56.2 5:08
2 Liam Conway Sr UNA-Conway-PA 16:02.1 5:10
3 Andrew Mah Sr Newton North Track Club 16:03.2 5:11
4 William Hare Sr Princeton TC 16:13.3 5:14
5 Spencer Smucker Sr Dub C Running Club 16:16.6 5:15
6 Joshua Rahn Sr Pioneer Track Club 16:18.3 5:16
7 Patrick Craemer Sr Pioneer Track Club 16:21.9 5:17
8 Brian Hill Sr Brothers XC Club 16:23.7 5:17
9 Ryan Campbell Sr UNA-Campbell-PA 16:31.7 5:20
10 Ian Horsburgh So Newton North Track Club 16:35.4 5:21
11 Max Dimuccio So La Salle Running Club 16:36.9 5:22
12 Joe Grandizio Sr Kingsway 16:37.2 5:22
13 Luke Reid Jr Brothers XC Club 16:39.5 5:22
14 Zander Kessler Sr Patriot Athletics 16:39.8 5:23
15 William Curran Jr Xavier Distance 16:40.2 5:23
16 Dillon Selfors Jr Xavier Distance 16:41.1 5:23
17 Sean Dolan Jr Hopewell Valley Cross Count 16:42.4 5:23
18 Payton Sewall Jr Whippets Footracing Team 16:42.4 5:23
19 Robbie Cozean So Xavier Distance 16:44.1 5:24
20 Aidan Tierney Jr Hawks TC 16:44.5 5:24
21 Tim Mcinerney Jr Brothers XC Club 16:45 5:24
22 Nick Braz Jr Hawks TC 16:45.1 5:24
23 Benjamin Seiple Sr Westport XC 16:45.1 5:24
24 Tyler Rollins Sr Whippets Footracing Team 16:46.6 5:25
25 Evan Tanguay Sr Black Bear XC Club 16:50 5:26
26 Martin Riddell So Haddonfield RC 16:50.2 5:26
27 Acasio Pinheiro Jr Princeton TC 16:50.3 5:26
28 Timothy Mcclure Sr Patriot Athletics 16:51.2 5:26
29 Matthew Kleiman Jr Patriot Athletics 16:51.2 5:26
30 Jonathan Connor Sr Kingsway 16:51.8 5:26
31 Forest Mackenzie Jr The Tribe 16:52 5:26
32 William Landowne Sr Westport XC 16:53 5:27
33 Jack Mcmahon Jr Hawks TC 16:53.7 5:27
34 Michael Griffin So WPN Warriors 16:55.2 5:27
35 Peter Schulten Jr Xavier Distance 16:55.4 5:28
36 Brandon Diaz Jr SBXC 16:56.6 5:28
37 Henry Farrington So The Swarm 16:58.9 5:29
38 Andrew Meredith Sr HKXC 16:58.9 5:29
39 Owen Curran Sr Xavier Distance 16:58.9 5:29
40 Thomas Weiss Sr Wellesley XC 16:59.6 5:29
41 Isaac Davis Sr UNA-Davis-PA 17:00.5 5:29
42 Kieran Burns Jr Kingsway 17:01.1 5:29
43 Colby Zarle Jr Wellesley XC 17:01.8 5:30
44 Ryan Miele Sr Brothers XC Club 17:02.3 5:30
45 Matt Hartman Sr Colts Neck XC Club 17:03.5 5:30
46 Giacomo Marino Sr Phillips Academy XC 17:03.6 5:30
47 Eli Gappelberg Jr Minutemen Running Company 17:05 5:31
48 Alex Fleury So Phillips Academy XC 17:05.1 5:31
49 Daniel Gizzo Sr Pirate Track Club 17:05.4 5:31
50 Will Titus Jr Hopewell Valley Cross Count 17:05.8 5:31
51 Troy Hill So Brothers XC Club 17:06.2 5:31
52 Tim Dolan Sr Hopewell Valley Cross Count 17:06.4 5:31
53 Matthew Cervon Sr Wellesley XC 17:06.7 5:31
54 Ethan Spellmeyer Jr Haddonfield RC 17:06.7 5:31
55 Sameer Das Jr UNA-Das-NJ 17:07.6 5:31
56 John Sheridan Sr Brothers XC Club 17:08.2 5:32
57 Ethan Koza Sr UNA-Koza-PA 17:08.8 5:32
58 Alex Ackerman Sr Princeton TC 17:09.4 5:32
59 Sean Meehan Sr Hawks TC 17:10.2 5:32
60 Jack Wilbur So La Salle Running Club 17:10.5 5:32
61 Jonathan Iamarone Jr Hawks TC 17:10.7 5:32
62 Brian Mangiaracina Sr Kingsway 17:11.1 5:33
63 Miller Anderson Jr Hall High School 17:12.1 5:33 1/7 1/21 32/73 17:18
(0:06)
17:18
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
64 Noah Dusseau Sr Red Devil Running Club 17:12.8 5:33
65 Domenic Campagna Jr La Salle Running Club 17:13.9 5:34
66 Spencer Weigand Sr Blue Devil XC Club 17:14.1 5:34
67 Joseph Capone Sr Hunterdon XC 17:15.1 5:34
68 Sam Earley Sr UNA-Earley-PA 17:15.3 5:34
69 Ilai Gavish Sr Newton North Track Club 17:15.6 5:34
70 Greg Eisenhower Jr Haddonfield RC 17:15.8 5:34
71 Luke Henseler So Hawks TC 17:16.1 5:34
72 Owen Lally Sr Xavier Distance 17:16.2 5:34
73 Kenneth Little Jr Sr Derby Running Club 17:17.6 5:35
74 Joseph Walsh Sr Pioneer Track Club 17:17.9 5:35
75 Matthew Carranza Sr La Salle Running Club 17:18.1 5:35
76 Cade Hindley Sr Kingsway 17:18.2 5:35
77 Thomas Goodhue Sr Pioneer Track Club 17:19 5:35
78 Kieran Ungemach Sr UNA-Ungemach-NJ 17:19.2 5:35
79 Wondu Summa So Burlington Track Club 17:19.2 5:35
80 Trevor Mungeam Sr UNA-Mungeam-MA 17:19.7 5:35
81 Michael Didonato Sr Pirate Track Club 17:20.8 5:36
82 Jackson Donahue Sr Princeton TC 17:22 5:36
83 Sunil Green Sr Westport XC 17:22.6 5:36
84 Jackson Mccarthy Jr Princeton TC 17:23 5:36
85 Matthew O'brien Sr The Tribe 17:23 5:36
86 Evan Kaiser Sr Whippets Footracing Team 17:23.7 5:37
87 Ryan Mallozzi Jr Hawks TC 17:25.1 5:37
88 Cole Hindley Sr Kingsway 17:25.6 5:37
89 Trevor Christie Sr Xavier Distance 17:25.8 5:37
90 Mitchell Witt Sr Pioneer Track Club 17:26.4 5:38
91 Christian Myers Sr Westport XC 17:26.6 5:38
92 Sean Campiglia Jr Haddonfield RC 17:27 5:38
93 Christopher Ratclif Jr Patriot Athletics 17:27.9 5:38
94 Eli Boesch Dining Jr The Tribe 17:28.4 5:38
95 Tucker Zullo Jr Princeton TC 17:28.9 5:38
96 Kent Ford Jr Burlington Track Club 17:29.7 5:39
97 Mayo Smith Jr Westport XC 17:29.9 5:39
98 Dario Epifania Jr SBXC 17:30 5:39
99 Jason Norris So Wellesley XC 17:30.7 5:39
100 Isaac Valderrabano Jr Whippets Footracing Team 17:31.1 5:39
101 Dylan Rendon Jr Hall High School 17:31.2 5:39 2/7 2/21 21/44 17:47
(0:15)
17:47
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
102 Matthew Meusel Sr Blue Devil XC Club 17:31.7 5:39
103 Spencer Oliver Sr The Tribe 17:32 5:39
104 Jonathan Mcgrory Sr Eagle XC 17:32.4 5:39
105 Andrew Malmstrom Sr UNA-Malmstrom-PA 17:32.6 5:40
106 Tyler Griffin Sr Pioneer Track Club 17:33.7 5:40
107 Ben Datte So Whippets Footracing Team 17:33.8 5:40
108 Rishabh Prakash Jr Red Devils Track Club 17:34.1 5:40
109 James Mccutcheon Jr Blue Devil XC Club 17:34.2 5:40
110 Stephen Kasko So Haddonfield RC 17:34.9 5:40
111 Tanner Crochet Jr Brothers XC Club 17:35 5:40
112 Dylan Fritz So Hunterdon XC 17:35.8 5:41
113 Nathaniel Kohnen So Wellesley XC 17:36.5 5:41
114 Jonah Spector Sr HKXC 17:37.4 5:41
115 Dominec Mastromatte Jr Pioneer Track Club 17:38 5:41
116 Carter Kauffmann So Wolves Running Club 17:38.1 5:41
117 Jameson O'neil Sr Wellesley XC 17:38.6 5:41
118 Mack Reynolds Jr Hall High School 17:40 5:42 3/7 3/21 18/39 18:09
(0:29)
18:09
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
119 Kevin Keegan Sr SPP 17:40.1 5:42
120 Peter Alden Jr The Swarm 17:40.5 5:42
121 Stone Caraccio So Kingsway 17:41 5:42
122 Kevin Ehrgott Sr UNA-Ehrgott-PA 17:41.1 5:42
123 Calvin Pash Jr Dub C Running Club 17:41.7 5:42
124 Zachary Barry So Wellesley XC 17:41.9 5:43
125 Matt Salazar Jr HILLS XC CLUB 17:43.1 5:43
126 James Glockenmeier Jr Ridge Runners 17:43.5 5:43
127 Jackson Core So UNA-Core-PA 17:44.3 5:43
128 Trey Cormier Jr Hall High School 17:45.1 5:44 4/7 4/21 14/39 16:38 16:38
129 Luke Tkaczyk Fr Black Bear XC Club 17:45.3 5:44
130 Nikolas Reygadas Sr UNA-Reygadas-RI 17:45.6 5:44
131 Jeffery Pedersen Sr Avengers Track Club 17:45.7 5:44
132 Willem Landis Sr Hall High School 17:46.9 5:44 5/7 5/21 11/39 17:42 17:42
133 Paul Ames Jr SPP 17:47.5 5:44
134 Daniel Rivera Sr HILLS XC CLUB 17:48.1 5:45
135 Joseph Dosreis Jr La Salle Running Club 17:48.4 5:45
136 Mathew Burke Sr Danbury XC Club 17:48.5 5:45
137 Matt Petrocelli Sr Fleming Racing 17:48.8 5:45
138 Nick Wilson Sr Fleming Racing 17:48.8 5:45
139 Simon Kissam Jr Burlington Track Club 17:48.8 5:45
140 Michael Norberg So WPN Warriors 17:49.6 5:45
141 Ryan Mitchell Jr Hillsborough Club 17:49.8 5:45
142 Wyatt Mackey Fr Black Bear XC Club 17:50.2 5:45
143 Ethan Febinger Sr SBXC 17:50.4 5:45
144 Anthony Golino Jr UNA-Golino-CT 17:50.8 5:45
145 Mike Ferro Sr Yellow Jackets 17:51 5:45
146 Alex Duncan Sr The Tribe 17:51.5 5:46
147 William Chaffin So Patriot Athletics 17:51.5 5:46
148 Steven Stanley jr. Sr Derby Running Club 17:51.9 5:46
149 Edwin Klanke Fr SPP 17:52 5:46
150 Drew Barefield Sr Carlisle Track Club 17:52.9 5:46
151 Liam Christman Jr SPP 17:52.9 5:46
152 Malcolm Silver-van Sr UNA-Silver-Van Meter-VT 17:53.1 5:46
153 Michael Pavicic Sr Hopewell Valley Cross Count 17:53.2 5:46
154 Nicholas Taubenheim So Westport XC 17:53.7 5:46
155 Owen Szabo Sr Hillsborough Club 17:53.8 5:46
156 Daniel Schumann Sr HKXC 17:53.9 5:46
157 Rohit Narayanan Sr SBXC 17:54.4 5:47
158 Kevin Mcnally Jr HILLS XC CLUB 17:54.5 5:47
159 Jonathan Givelber So Blue Devil XC Club 17:54.6 5:47
160 Ryan Doherty So Eagle XC 17:54.9 5:47
161 Luke Talham So Red Devil Running Club 17:55.6 5:47
162 Owen Amsden Sr Burlington Track Club 17:55.8 5:47
163 Tyler Wright Sr Westport XC 17:56.3 5:47
164 Matt Jennings Fr HKXC 17:56.9 5:47
165 Pierce Warburton Jr Minutemen Running Company 17:57.2 5:47
166 Quentin Viera Sr Avengers Track Club 17:57.4 5:48
167 Ethan Belka Sr Blue Devil XC Club 17:57.8 5:48
168 Stuart Pollock Sr Blue Devil XC Club 17:57.9 5:48
169 Gavin Fitzgerald Fr Ozone Running 17:58 5:48
170 Maxwell Page Jr Hunterdon XC 17:59.4 5:48
171 Tyler Chambers So La Salle Running Club 17:59.5 5:48
172 Sean Bruseo Sr HILLS XC CLUB 18:01 5:49
173 Cade Rush Sr Carlisle Track Club 18:01.7 5:49
174 Ryan Devine So The Tribe 18:03.2 5:49
175 Bryce Merwin Jr HILLS XC CLUB 18:03.8 5:50
176 Kyle Roeder So Colts Neck XC Club 18:03.8 5:50
177 Brady Martisus Fr The Swarm 18:04.4 5:50
178 Patrick Keith Jr Hall High School 18:05.6 5:50 6/7 7/21 12/35 17:33 17:33
179 Martin Adams Jr The Raiders XC Club 18:05.7 5:50
180 Jonathan Hill Sr Patriot Athletics 18:05.7 5:50
181 Nathan Goldthwaite Sr Phillips Academy XC 18:08.1 5:51
182 Julian Yerger So Indians 18:08.6 5:51
183 Sam Tobin Sr Phillips Academy XC 18:09 5:51
184 Nicholas Cehelsky Sr UNA-Cehelsky-RI 18:09.3 5:51
185 Quinn Serfass Sr UNA-Serfass-PA 18:09.4 5:51
186 Dom Feola Sr Dub C Running Club 18:09.7 5:52
187 Cebastian Gentil Sr Avengers Track Club 18:09.9 5:52
188 Kevin Wagner Jr Whippets Footracing Team 18:10.4 5:52
189 Conor Mccabe Sr HKXC 18:11.1 5:52
190 David Cook So The Tribe 18:11.2 5:52
191 Jacob Hefele So Danbury XC Club 18:11.2 5:52
192 Samay Shamdasani Jr SPP 18:11.5 5:52
193 Joe Silagi Jr Newton North Track Club 18:13.1 5:53
194 Jake Wagner Jr The Swarm 18:13.6 5:53
195 Joshua Fernandes Jr Hall High School 18:13.6 5:53 7/7 9/21 9/26
196 Tyler Balas Jr Hillsborough Club 18:14.7 5:53
197 Dylan Gasiorowski Jr HILLS XC CLUB 18:15.2 5:53
198 Jack Hayes Jr Colts Neck XC Club 18:16.4 5:54
199 Virinchi Kotamraju So SBXC 18:17 5:54
200 Richie Glennon Sr Haddonfield RC 18:17.8 5:54
201 Will Ratner Sr Princeton TC 18:18.5 5:54
202 Alex Maxwell Fr Avengers Track Club 18:18.5 5:54
203 Daniel Mcconnell Jr Hunterdon XC 18:19.2 5:55
204 Jack Watson So Danbury XC Club 18:20.7 5:55
205 Harry Gould Sr UNA-Gould-NJ 18:22.3 5:56
206 Kevin Long Sr Whippets Footracing Team 18:23.8 5:56
207 Dawson Dubois So Black Bear XC Club 18:24.5 5:56
208 Domenick Wallace Fr HILLS XC CLUB 18:24.7 5:56
209 Kenan Yahi So Hillsborough Club 18:24.8 5:56
210 Joey Bujdos Jr Indians 18:25.1 5:56
211 Bryce Dunkleberger Jr Carlisle Track Club 18:25.4 5:57
212 Alex Delong Sr Avengers Track Club 18:25.6 5:57
213 Tyler Parrado So SPP 18:26.2 5:57
214 Gavyn Lewis Jr Black Bear XC Club 18:28.1 5:57
215 Sean Murphy So Eagle XC 18:28.3 5:58
216 Michael Dellafera Sr Hillsborough Club 18:28.5 5:58
217 Luke Geier So Dub C Running Club 18:28.9 5:58
218 Sam Beste So Burlington Track Club 18:30.7 5:58
219 Will Pinto Fr Ridge Runners 18:31.3 5:58
220 Chris Strain So Ridge Runners 18:32.4 5:59
221 Simon Steudel Jr Newton North Track Club 18:32.9 5:59
222 Griffin Millett Jr Hunterdon XC 18:34 5:59
223 Colin Schweitzer So Pirate Track Club 18:34.9 6:00
224 Dylan Marrero Jr UNA-Marrero-ME 18:36.5 6:00
225 Jack Ettien Jr Eagle XC 18:36.6 6:00
226 Corey Gelb-bicknell Jr Newton North Track Club 18:37.2 6:00
227 Matthew Bogdan Fr Colts Neck XC Club 18:37.5 6:00
228 Zachary Spergel So Blue Devil XC Club 18:37.8 6:01
229 Chris Adamski Jr Danbury XC Club 18:39 6:01
230 Andrew Gostovich So Haddonfield RC 18:39.9 6:01
231 Liam Mack Fr The Swarm 18:40.5 6:01
232 Joseph Gaffney Jr Eagle XC 18:43.9 6:03
233 Alex Dumont Jr Hopewell Valley Cross Count 18:44.1 6:03
234 Jake Moran Sr The Swarm 18:44.6 6:03
235 Kurt Sodergren Sr HKXC 18:44.8 6:03
236 Alex Inkel Sr HKXC 18:45.4 6:03
237 Ben Stewart Jr The Swarm 18:46.3 6:03
238 Sameer Mustaqali Jr SBXC 18:47.5 6:04
239 Brennan Amalfitano Jr Danbury XC Club 18:49 6:04
240 Isaac Evans Sr Indians 18:49.3 6:04
241 Liam Hoagland Sr Colts Neck XC Club 18:49.8 6:04
242 Logan Mihelich Fr Black Bear XC Club 18:50.9 6:05
243 Jordan Howard Sr Red Devil Running Club 18:51.5 6:05
244 Jack Hilton Sr La Salle Running Club 18:52.1 6:05
245 Aidan Tucker Sr Colts Neck XC Club 18:52.1 6:05
246 Haden Boutiller Sr UNA-Boutiller-PA 18:55.2 6:06
247 Trent Balestri Jr Carlisle Track Club 18:55.3 6:06
248 Amil Khattar Sr Ridge Runners 18:56.5 6:07
249 Ryan Caldwell Jr Danbury XC Club 18:57.7 6:07
250 Cristiano Ribeiro So Pirate Track Club 19:00 6:08
251 Matt Berzonsky Jr Indians 19:00.4 6:08
252 John O'connor Jr Hopewell Valley Cross Count 19:01.7 6:08
253 Chris Digricoli Fr Hillsborough Club 19:02.9 6:09
254 Ethan Treadwell Jr Burlington Track Club 19:03.5 6:09
255 Matthew Martins Sr Pirate Track Club 19:04 6:09
256 Chris Gizzo Fr Pirate Track Club 19:04.2 6:09
257 Keaton Penney Sr Eagle XC 19:04.6 6:09
258 Jackson Moore Sr Patriot Athletics 19:05.9 6:10
259 Michael Park Sr Hillsborough Club 19:07.1 6:10
260 Sean Evans So Newton North Track Club 19:07.5 6:10
261 Eric Collado Sr Danbury XC Club 19:07.5 6:10
262 Mike Callis Sr UNA-Callis-CT 19:08.2 6:10
263 Evan Campbell Jr Ozone Running 19:08.8 6:11
264 Colin Mckay Jr UNA-McKay-VT 19:09.8 6:11
265 Luke Walton Sr Dub C Running Club 19:10.6 6:11
266 Pat Donnelly Sr UNA-Donnelly-NY 19:12.4 6:12
267 Evan Desmond Sr UNA-Desmond-ME 19:15.9 6:13
268 Evan Peachey Fr Carlisle Track Club 19:16.6 6:13
269 Parker Jarratt Jr Red Devil Running Club 19:23.2 6:15
270 Kyle Criscuolo Jr UNA-Criscuolo-CT 19:23.8 6:15
271 Steven Kurek Jr Dub C Running Club 19:24.7 6:16
272 James Johnson Fr Red Devils Track Club 19:32.4 6:18
273 Max Wortman Sr Wolves Running Club 19:32.9 6:18
274 John Kavouras Jr Ridge Runners 19:34.2 6:19
275 Skinner Adian So Red Devil Running Club 19:37.8 6:20
276 Seth Freeman Jr UNA-Freeman-CT 19:39.3 6:20
277 Connor Gray Jr Red Devil Running Club 19:44.6 6:22
278 Mark Wagner Sr Indians 19:52.4 6:25
279 Harry Chace Sr Avengers Track Club 19:56.2 6:26
280 Sam Patterson So Black Bear XC Club 19:56.6 6:26
281 Jack Wilkin So Fleming Racing 19:58.4 6:27
282 Jack Hirsch Sr Red Devils Track Club 20:08.8 6:30
283 Janvier Ntakirutima So Burlington Track Club 20:34.1 6:38
284 Ryan Magee Sr Fleming Racing 20:34.8 6:38
285 Andrew Musik Sr Eagle XC 20:34.9 6:38
286 Dylan Moroney Jr Red Devils Track Club 20:37.1 6:39
287 Ryan Giogas Jr Red Devils Track Club 20:41.7 6:41
288 Mike Browslawski Sr Hunterdon XC 20:44.2 6:41
289 Justin Hayden Jr UNA-Hayden-NJ 20:44.8 6:42
290 William Leggat So Phillips Academy XC 20:55.3 6:45
291 Liam Keegan Sr SPP 21:01.8 6:47
292 Allan Villagran Sr Red Devils Track Club 21:31.3 6:57
293 Thomas Orcutt So UNA-Orcutt-MA 22:07.9 7:08
294 Ronny Bhatia Jr Fleming Racing 23:58.1 7:44
295 Nick Steinmetz So Fleming Racing 23:59.6 7:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Xavier Distance
10-4-2-1-1
Gap: 0:19
84:00
16:48
5:25
112 William Curran
Jr
16:40
5:23
13
Dillon Selfors
Jr
16:41
5:23
14
Robbie Cozean
So
16:44
5:24
17
Peter Schulten
Jr
16:55
5:28
32
Owen Curran
Sr
16:59
5:29
36
Owen Lally
Sr
17:16
5:34
64
Trevor Christie
Sr
17:26
5:37
78
2 Brothers XC Club
6-3-1-2-2
Gap: 0:43
83:57
16:47
5:25
123 Brian Hill
Sr
16:24
5:17
7
Luke Reid
Jr
16:40
5:22
11
Tim Mcinerney
Jr
16:45
5:24
19
Ryan Miele
Sr
17:02
5:30
40
Troy Hill
So
17:06
5:31
46
John Sheridan
Sr
17:08
5:32
50
Tanner Crochet
Jr
17:35
5:40
99
3 Hawks TC
13-7-4-3-3
Gap: 0:26
84:44
16:57
5:28
175 Aidan Tierney
Jr
16:45
5:24
18
Nick Braz
Jr
16:45
5:24
20
Jack Mcmahon
Jr
16:54
5:27
31
Sean Meehan
Sr
17:10
5:32
52
Jonathan Iamarone
Jr
17:11
5:32
54
Luke Henseler
So
17:16
5:34
63
Ryan Mallozzi
Jr
17:25
5:37
76
4 Kingsway
8-7-6-4-4
Gap: 0:41
84:59
17:00
5:29
198 Joe Grandizio
Sr
16:37
5:22
10
Jonathan Connor
Sr
16:52
5:26
28
Kieran Burns
Jr
17:01
5:29
38
Brian Mangiaracina
Sr
17:11
5:33
55
Cade Hindley
Sr
17:18
5:35
67
Cole Hindley
Sr
17:26
5:37
77
Stone Caraccio
So
17:41
5:42
108
5 Princeton TC
3-5-8-7-5
Gap: 1:10
84:58
17:00
5:29
223 William Hare
Sr
16:13
5:14
3
Acasio Pinheiro
Jr
16:50
5:26
25
Alex Ackerman
Sr
17:09
5:32
51
Jackson Donahue
Sr
17:22
5:36
71
Jackson Mccarthy
Jr
17:23
5:36
73
Tucker Zullo
Jr
17:29
5:38
84
Will Ratner
Sr
18:19
5:54
175
5 Pioneer Track Club
5-2-6-5-5
Gap: 1:08
84:44
16:57
5:28
223 Joshua Rahn
Sr
16:18
5:16
5
Patrick Craemer
Sr
16:22
5:17
6
Joseph Walsh
Sr
17:18
5:35
65
Thomas Goodhue
Sr
17:19
5:35
68
Mitchell Witt
Sr
17:26
5:38
79
Tyler Griffin
Sr
17:34
5:40
94
Dominec Mastromatte
Jr
17:38
5:41
103
7 Patriot Athletics
9-7-3-6-7
Gap: 1:12
85:42
17:08
5:32
275 Zander Kessler
Sr
16:40
5:23
12
Timothy Mcclure
Sr
16:51
5:26
26
Matthew Kleiman
Jr
16:51
5:26
27
Christopher Ratclif
Jr
17:28
5:38
82
William Chaffin
So
17:52
5:46
128
Jonathan Hill
Sr
18:06
5:50
156
Jackson Moore
Sr
19:06
6:10
229
8 Westport XC
14-10-12-10-8
Gap: 0:45
85:57
17:11
5:33
289 Benjamin Seiple
Sr
16:45
5:24
21
William Landowne
Sr
16:53
5:27
30
Sunil Green
Sr
17:23
5:36
72
Christian Myers
Sr
17:27
5:38
80
Mayo Smith
Jr
17:30
5:39
86
Nicholas Taubenheim
So
17:54
5:46
133
Tyler Wright
Sr
17:56
5:47
142
9 Whippets Footracing Team
12-7-10-9-9
Gap: 0:51
85:58
17:12
5:33
297 Payton Sewall
Jr
16:42
5:23
16
Tyler Rollins
Sr
16:47
5:25
22
Evan Kaiser
Sr
17:24
5:37
75
Isaac Valderrabano
Jr
17:31
5:39
89
Ben Datte
So
17:34
5:40
95
Kevin Wagner
Jr
18:10
5:52
162
Kevin Long
Sr
18:24
5:56
179
10 La Salle Running Club
7-13-11-8-10
Gap: 1:12
86:08
17:14
5:33
305 Max Dimuccio
So
16:37
5:22
9
Jack Wilbur
So
17:11
5:32
53
Domenic Campagna
Jr
17:14
5:34
58
Matthew Carranza
Sr
17:18
5:35
66
Joseph Dosreis
Jr
17:48
5:45
119
Tyler Chambers
So
18:00
5:48
148
Jack Hilton
Sr
18:52
6:05
216
11 Wellesley XC
21-15-13-11-11
Gap: 0:37
86:15
17:15
5:34
313 Thomas Weiss
Sr
17:00
5:29
37
Colby Zarle
Jr
17:02
5:30
39
Matthew Cervon
Sr
17:07
5:31
48
Jason Norris
So
17:31
5:39
88
Nathaniel Kohnen
So
17:37
5:41
101
Jameson O'neil
Sr
17:39
5:41
104
Zachary Barry
So
17:42
5:43
110
12 Haddonfield RC
16-14-14-12-12
Gap: 0:45
86:15
17:15
5:34
314 Martin Riddell
So
16:50
5:26
24
Ethan Spellmeyer
Jr
17:07
5:31
49
Greg Eisenhower
Jr
17:16
5:34
62
Sean Campiglia
Jr
17:27
5:38
81
Stephen Kasko
So
17:35
5:40
98
Richie Glennon
Sr
18:18
5:54
174
Andrew Gostovich
So
18:40
6:01
202
13 The Tribe
17-17-16-15-13
Gap: 1:00
87:07
17:25
5:37
405 Forest Mackenzie
Jr
16:52
5:26
29
Matthew O'brien
Sr
17:23
5:36
74
Eli Boesch Dining
Jr
17:28
5:38
83
Spencer Oliver
Sr
17:32
5:39
92
Alex Duncan
Sr
17:52
5:46
127
Ryan Devine
So
18:03
5:49
151
David Cook
So
18:11
5:52
164
14 Newton North Track Club
2-1-5-13-14
Gap: 2:30
86:40
17:20
5:35
432 Andrew Mah
Sr
16:03
5:11
2
Ian Horsburgh
So
16:35
5:21
8
Ilai Gavish
Sr
17:16
5:34
61
Joe Silagi
Jr
18:13
5:53
167
Simon Steudel
Jr
18:33
5:59
194
Corey Gelb-bicknell
Jr
18:37
6:00
198
Sean Evans
So
19:08
6:10
231
15 Hopewell Valley Cross Count
11-11-9-14-15
Gap: 2:02
87:32
17:30
5:39
444 Sean Dolan
Jr
16:42
5:23
15
Will Titus
Jr
17:06
5:31
45
Tim Dolan
Sr
17:06
5:31
47
Michael Pavicic
Sr
17:53
5:46
132
Alex Dumont
Jr
18:44
6:03
205
John O'connor
Jr
19:02
6:08
223




16 Hall High School
25-24-20-17-16
Gap: 0:35
87:55
17:35
5:40
480 Miller Anderson
Jr
17:12
5:33
56
Dylan Rendon
Jr
17:31
5:39
90
Mack Reynolds
Jr
17:40
5:42
105
Trey Cormier
Jr
17:45
5:44
113
Willem Landis
Sr
17:47
5:44
116
Patrick Keith
Jr
18:06
5:50
155
Joshua Fernandes
Jr
18:14
5:53
169
17 Hunterdon XC
1-12-15-16-17
Gap: 2:23
87:06
17:25
5:37
485 Chris Romero
Sr
15:56
5:08
1
Joseph Capone
Sr
17:15
5:34
60
Dylan Fritz
So
17:36
5:41
100
Maxwell Page
Jr
17:59
5:48
147
Daniel Mcconnell
Jr
18:19
5:55
177
Griffin Millett
Jr
18:34
5:59
195
Mike Browslawski
Sr
20:44
6:41
251
18 Blue Devil XC Club
27-25-19-19-18
Gap: 0:44
88:12
17:38
5:41
530 Spencer Weigand
Sr
17:14
5:34
59
Matthew Meusel
Sr
17:32
5:39
91
James Mccutcheon
Jr
17:34
5:40
97
Jonathan Givelber
So
17:55
5:47
138
Ethan Belka
Sr
17:58
5:48
145
Stuart Pollock
Sr
17:58
5:48
146
Zachary Spergel
So
18:38
6:01
200
19 SBXC
18-20-18-18-19
Gap: 1:20
88:28
17:42
5:42
555 Brandon Diaz
Jr
16:57
5:28
33
Dario Epifania
Jr
17:30
5:39
87
Ethan Febinger
Sr
17:50
5:45
126
Rohit Narayanan
Sr
17:54
5:47
136
Virinchi Kotamraju
So
18:17
5:54
173
Sameer Mustaqali
Jr
18:48
6:04
210




20 HKXC
20-21-22-21-20
Gap: 1:12
88:38
17:44
5:43
578 Andrew Meredith
Sr
16:59
5:29
35
Jonah Spector
Sr
17:37
5:41
102
Daniel Schumann
Sr
17:54
5:46
135
Matt Jennings
Fr
17:57
5:47
143
Conor Mccabe
Sr
18:11
5:52
163
Kurt Sodergren
Sr
18:45
6:03
207
Alex Inkel
Sr
18:45
6:03
208
21 Burlington Track Club
28-26-24-22-21
Gap: 1:12
89:04
17:49
5:45
609 Wondu Summa
So
17:19
5:35
69
Kent Ford
Jr
17:30
5:39
85
Simon Kissam
Jr
17:49
5:45
123
Owen Amsden
Sr
17:56
5:47
141
Sam Beste
So
18:31
5:58
191
Ethan Treadwell
Jr
19:04
6:09
225
Janvier Ntakirutima
So
20:34
6:38
246
22 Black Bear XC Club
15-21-21-23-22
Gap: 1:38
89:18
17:52
5:46
629 Evan Tanguay
Sr
16:50
5:26
23
Luke Tkaczyk
Fr
17:45
5:44
114
Wyatt Mackey
Fr
17:50
5:45
125
Dawson Dubois
So
18:25
5:56
180
Gavyn Lewis
Jr
18:28
5:57
187
Logan Mihelich
Fr
18:51
6:05
214
Sam Patterson
So
19:57
6:26
243
23 SPP
31-29-27-26-23
Gap: 0:31
89:24
17:53
5:46
649 Kevin Keegan
Sr
17:40
5:42
106
Paul Ames
Jr
17:48
5:44
117
Edwin Klanke
Fr
17:52
5:46
129
Liam Christman
Jr
17:53
5:46
131
Samay Shamdasani
Jr
18:12
5:52
166
Tyler Parrado
So
18:26
5:57
186
Liam Keegan
Sr
21:02
6:47
253
24 Phillips Academy XC
23-16-17-20-24
Gap: 3:52
91:21
18:16
5:54
653 Giacomo Marino
Sr
17:04
5:30
42
Alex Fleury
So
17:05
5:31
43
Nathan Goldthwaite
Sr
18:08
5:51
157
Sam Tobin
Sr
18:09
5:51
159
William Leggat
So
20:55
6:45
252








25 The Swarm
19-23-25-24-25
Gap: 1:42
89:38
17:56
5:47
666 Henry Farrington
So
16:59
5:29
34
Peter Alden
Jr
17:41
5:42
107
Brady Martisus
Fr
18:04
5:50
154
Jake Wagner
Jr
18:14
5:53
168
Liam Mack
Fr
18:41
6:01
203
Jake Moran
Sr
18:45
6:03
206
Ben Stewart
Jr
18:46
6:03
209
26 HILLS XC CLUB
32-30-28-27-26
Gap: 0:21
89:31
17:54
5:46
667 Matt Salazar
Jr
17:43
5:43
111
Daniel Rivera
Sr
17:48
5:45
118
Kevin Mcnally
Jr
17:55
5:47
137
Sean Bruseo
Sr
18:01
5:49
149
Bryce Merwin
Jr
18:04
5:50
152
Dylan Gasiorowski
Jr
18:15
5:53
171
Domenick Wallace
Fr
18:25
5:56
181
27 Dub C Running Club
4-18-23-24-27
Gap: 2:54
89:48
17:58
5:48
696 Spencer Smucker
Sr
16:17
5:15
4
Calvin Pash
Jr
17:42
5:42
109
Dom Feola
Sr
18:10
5:52
160
Luke Geier
So
18:29
5:58
190
Luke Walton
Sr
19:11
6:11
233
Steven Kurek
Jr
19:25
6:16
236




28 Pirate Track Club
24-19-26-28-28
Gap: 1:59
91:05
18:13
5:53
757 Daniel Gizzo
Sr
17:05
5:31
44
Michael Didonato
Sr
17:21
5:36
70
Colin Schweitzer
So
18:35
6:00
196
Cristiano Ribeiro
So
19:00
6:08
221
Matthew Martins
Sr
19:04
6:09
226
Chris Gizzo
Fr
19:04
6:09
227




29 Colts Neck XC Club
22-27-28-29-29
Gap: 1:46
90:51
18:10
5:52
778 Matt Hartman
Sr
17:04
5:30
41
Kyle Roeder
So
18:04
5:50
153
Jack Hayes
Jr
18:16
5:54
172
Matthew Bogdan
Fr
18:38
6:00
199
Liam Hoagland
Sr
18:50
6:04
213
Aidan Tucker
Sr
18:52
6:05
217




30 Avengers Track Club
34-34-31-30-30
Gap: 0:40
90:37
18:07
5:51
781 Jeffery Pedersen
Sr
17:46
5:44
115
Quentin Viera
Sr
17:57
5:48
144
Cebastian Gentil
Sr
18:10
5:52
161
Alex Maxwell
Fr
18:19
5:54
176
Alex Delong
Sr
18:26
5:57
185
Harry Chace
Sr
19:56
6:26
242




31 Hillsborough Club
37-33-33-31-31
Gap: 0:39
90:52
18:10
5:52
799 Ryan Mitchell
Jr
17:50
5:45
124
Owen Szabo
Sr
17:54
5:46
134
Tyler Balas
Jr
18:15
5:53
170
Kenan Yahi
So
18:25
5:56
182
Michael Dellafera
Sr
18:29
5:58
189
Chris Digricoli
Fr
19:03
6:09
224
Michael Park
Sr
19:07
6:10
230
32 Eagle XC
29-31-31-32-32
Gap: 1:12
91:16
18:15
5:53
821 Jonathan Mcgrory
Sr
17:32
5:39
93
Ryan Doherty
So
17:55
5:47
139
Sean Murphy
So
18:28
5:58
188
Jack Ettien
Jr
18:37
6:00
197
Joseph Gaffney
Jr
18:44
6:03
204
Keaton Penney
Sr
19:05
6:09
228
Andrew Musik
Sr
20:35
6:38
248
33 Danbury XC Club
35-36-34-34-33
Gap: 1:01
91:48
18:22
5:55
875 Mathew Burke
Sr
17:49
5:45
120
Jacob Hefele
So
18:11
5:52
165
Jack Watson
So
18:21
5:55
178
Chris Adamski
Jr
18:39
6:01
201
Brennan Amalfitano
Jr
18:49
6:04
211
Ryan Caldwell
Jr
18:58
6:07
220
Eric Collado
Sr
19:08
6:10
232
34 Red Devil Running Club
26-28-30-33-34
Gap: 2:25
93:01
18:36
6:00
886 Noah Dusseau
Sr
17:13
5:33
57
Luke Talham
So
17:56
5:47
140
Jordan Howard
Sr
18:52
6:05
215
Parker Jarratt
Jr
19:23
6:15
235
Skinner Adian
So
19:38
6:20
239
Connor Gray
Jr
19:45
6:22
240




35 Carlisle Track Club
38-35-35-35-35
Gap: 1:24
92:32
18:30
5:58
916 Drew Barefield
Sr
17:53
5:46
130
Cade Rush
Sr
18:02
5:49
150
Bryce Dunkleberger
Jr
18:25
5:57
184
Trent Balestri
Jr
18:55
6:06
218
Evan Peachey
Fr
19:17
6:13
234








36 Ridge Runners
33-37-37-36-36
Gap: 1:51
93:18
18:40
6:01
954 James Glockenmeier
Jr
17:44
5:43
112
Will Pinto
Fr
18:31
5:58
192
Chris Strain
So
18:32
5:59
193
Amil Khattar
Sr
18:57
6:07
219
John Kavouras
Jr
19:34
6:19
238








37 Fleming Racing
36-32-36-37-37
Gap: 6:09
100:09
20:02
6:28
989 Matt Petrocelli
Sr
17:49
5:45
121
Nick Wilson
Sr
17:49
5:45
122
Jack Wilkin
So
19:58
6:27
244
Ryan Magee
Sr
20:35
6:38
247
Ronny Bhatia
Jr
23:58
7:44
255
Nick Steinmetz
So
24:00
7:44
256




38 Indians
39-39-38-38-38
Gap: 1:44
94:16
18:51
6:05
1016 Julian Yerger
So
18:09
5:51
158
Joey Bujdos
Jr
18:25
5:56
183
Isaac Evans
Sr
18:49
6:04
212
Matt Berzonsky
Jr
19:00
6:08
222
Mark Wagner
Sr
19:52
6:25
241








39 Red Devils Track Club
30-38-39-39-39
Gap: 3:08
98:34
19:43
6:22
1077 Rishabh Prakash
Jr
17:34
5:40
96
James Johnson
Fr
19:32
6:18
237
Jack Hirsch
Sr
20:09
6:30
245
Dylan Moroney
Jr
20:37
6:39
249
Ryan Giogas
Jr
20:42
6:41
250
Allan Villagran
Sr
21:31
6:57
254




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Evan O'neil Sr Chargers X C 17:12.2 5:33
2 Garrett Miller Sr Chargers X C 17:16.9 5:34
3 Will Mcglynn Fr Blue Devil XC Club 17:27.9 5:38
4 Alexander Simoneau Sr Rocks XC 17:30.2 5:39
5 Alexander Boedeker Sr Attleboro Harriers 17:32 5:39
6 Will Loggia So Blue Devil XC Club 17:37.7 5:41
7 Morgan Fierro So Westport XC 17:42.1 5:43
8 Patrick Daly Sr Hall High School 17:47.1 5:44 1/14 6/21 6/27 17:22 17:22
9 Kevin Yucetepe So Blue Devil XC Club 17:51.8 5:46
10 Daniel Reynolds Jr Kingsway 17:53.9 5:46
11 Brayden Kearns Fr UNA-Kearns-NH 17:55 5:47
12 Cooper Brennan Jr Blue Devil XC Club 17:55.8 5:47
13 John Fuller Sr Excellerate North 17:57.1 5:47
14 Zachary Jacobson Jr Blue Devil XC Club 17:59.4 5:48
15 Justin Gutkowski So Excellerate North 18:03.1 5:49
16 Stephen Wilkins Iii Jr Kingsway 18:05.8 5:50
17 Austin Pineau Jr Wellesley XC 18:06.9 5:51
18 Jake Rocheleau Sr Hall High School 18:09.7 5:52 2/14 8/21 5/20 17:55 17:46
19 Tyler Fu So Princeton TC 18:13.2 5:53
20 Luke Cohen-abeles Jr Wellesley XC 18:14.3 5:53
21 Collin Mcglynn Jr UNA-McGlynn-MA 18:16.4 5:54
22 Bryce Magee Sr Kingsway 18:16.5 5:54
23 Ronald Melao Jr Blue Devil XC Club 18:17.6 5:54
24 Mike Fama Fr Streaks XC Club 18:18.5 5:54
25 Muhammad Ali Jr Hall High School 18:23.4 5:56 3/14 10/21 3/18
26 Alex Norris Sr Excellerate North 18:24.4 5:56
27 Tim Champlin Jr Chargers X C 18:24.7 5:56
28 Aidan Kilbourn So Blue Devil XC Club 18:25.7 5:57
29 Brian Clayton Sr Monmouth Track Club 18:26.4 5:57
30 Jackson Craig Jr Rocks XC 18:28.6 5:58
31 Jack Carlson Jr Wellesley XC 18:29.2 5:58
32 Gavin Larocca So Kingsway 18:29.8 5:58
33 Alex Maurillo So Blue Devil XC Club 18:30.4 5:58
34 Eric Delorenzo So WPN Warriors 18:32.1 5:59
35 Alex Hagen Jr WPN Warriors 18:39.1 6:01
36 Cj Elwell Fr Chargers X C 18:39.5 6:01
37 Bennett Macdougall Jr Wellesley XC 18:41.3 6:02
38 Rock Lamour Jr Danbury XC Club 18:41.4 6:02
39 Dan Nimirosk So Chargers X C 18:42.9 6:02
40 Evan Dunigan So UNA-Dunigan-MA 18:45.6 6:03
41 Zachary Bail Jr UNA-Bail-MA 18:47.3 6:04
42 Austin Blodgett Jr Hall High School 18:48.9 6:04 4/14 11/21 5/16 19:28
(0:40)
19:28
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Rony Almonte Fr Hilltoppers TC 18:49.2 6:04
44 Nate Hubertus Sr Chargers X C 18:51.9 6:05
45 Nathan Seybert Fr Attleboro Harriers 18:56.5 6:07
46 Connor Klein Sr Chargers X C 18:57.1 6:07
47 Jt Mcmillen Sr UNA-McMillen-NJ 18:57.3 6:07
48 Connor Handley So Kingsway 18:57.3 6:07
49 Jackson Grady So Hall High School 18:58.7 6:07 5/14 12/21 4/15
50 Justin Brown Sr Kingsway 19:01.4 6:08
51 Tyler Garrity Sr Kingsway 19:01.9 6:08
52 Jack Wisialowski Jr Hall High School 19:02.1 6:08 6/14 13/21 4/11 18:45 18:45
53 Connor Montague So Chargers X C 19:04 6:09
54 James Marks Jr Hall High School 19:04.2 6:09 7/14 14/21 4/11 19:38
(0:34)
19:38
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 Luis Oliva Sr Attleboro Harriers 19:04.8 6:09
56 Greg Cran Sr Rocks XC 19:07.3 6:10
57 Nick Rothwein Jr Kingsway 19:07.5 6:10
58 Matthew Thomas Jr Hall High School 19:07.6 6:10 8/14 15/21 4/11
59 Ethan Bentley So Kingsway 19:08.8 6:11
60 Ayden Magee So Kingsway 19:10.5 6:11
61 Luke Bouchard Jr Chargers X C 19:10.6 6:11
62 Christian Sardelli Sr Chargers X C 19:10.8 6:11
63 Alexander Gudaitis So SPP 19:12.7 6:12
64 Daniel Han Jr Blue Devil XC Club 19:13.3 6:12
65 Jakob Mostoller Jr Kingsway 19:13.4 6:12
66 James Penhallow Fr Chargers X C 19:14.6 6:12
67 Nic Piazza So Excellerate North 19:15.1 6:13
68 Kurt Hu So Blue Devil XC Club 19:15.5 6:13
69 Eric Civitella So Danbury XC Club 19:16 6:13
70 Sean Melone Sr Blue Devil XC Club 19:16 6:13
71 Daniel Becker Sr Attleboro Harriers 19:16.3 6:13
72 Simon Manlove So Chargers X C 19:16.9 6:13
73 Mike Cran Sr Rocks XC 19:17.7 6:13
74 Matt Farnese Sr Kingsway 19:19.1 6:14
75 Caleb Cramer Jr Patriot Athletics 19:20.7 6:14
76 Eric Zeiberg Sr Hall High School 19:21.5 6:15 9/14 16/21 4/10
77 Mitch Morin Sr Chargers X C 19:22.2 6:15
78 Miles Aronow Sr Hall High School 19:23.1 6:15 10/14 17/21 4/9 17:52 17:52
79 Joseph Costa Jr Streaks XC Club 19:24.5 6:16
80 Jacob Mitchell Jr Kingsway 19:25 6:16
81 Thomas Sutter Jr Patriot Athletics 19:25.7 6:16
82 Daniel Scalia Sr Blue Devil XC Club 19:26.8 6:16
83 Logan Huggins-filoz Jr Monmouth Track Club 19:30.1 6:17
84 Mathew Reilly Sr Attleboro Harriers 19:32.1 6:18
85 Nick Raffa Jr Attleboro Harriers 19:33.2 6:18
86 Aidan Smith Fr Kingsway 19:33.9 6:19
87 Matt Dickerman Jr Chargers X C 19:34.7 6:19
88 Dean Hernandez Sr Monmouth Track Club 19:34.9 6:19
89 Daniel Rowe Sr SPP 19:35.6 6:19
90 Andrew Ouellette Jr Wellesley XC 19:37.3 6:20
91 Vikram Dhaliwal Jr Danbury XC Club 19:38.3 6:20
92 Angel Alvarez Sr Hilltoppers TC 19:38.8 6:20
93 Ryan Medeiros Jr Rocks XC 19:42.9 6:22
94 Adam Fox So Danbury XC Club 19:44.9 6:22
95 Jason Little Sr Blue Devil XC Club 19:45.3 6:22
96 Jack Fitzpatrick So Kingsway 19:46.1 6:23
97 Ian Lonergan Jr Excellerate North 19:48 6:23
98 Rutger Barraza Sr Blue Devil XC Club 19:50.1 6:24
99 Luke Wilkins Fr Kingsway 19:50.4 6:24
100 Jason Feierstein Sr Attleboro Harriers 19:53.7 6:25
101 Asa Szegvari Jr Patriot Athletics 19:54.7 6:25
102 Andrew Mitchell Fr Kingsway 19:57.5 6:26
103 Sam Mathisen Sr Stowe XC Club 19:59.1 6:27
104 Suraj Joshi Fr Danbury XC Club 20:02.3 6:28
105 Dario Alvarez Sr The City Boys 20:03.2 6:28
106 Matt Ursillo Sr Avengers Track Club 20:05.4 6:29
107 Liam Concannon So SPP 20:08.5 6:30
108 Hunter Pormilli Sr Princeton TC 20:08.8 6:30
109 Will Salmon So Streaks XC Club 20:09.1 6:30
110 Josh Mcdonald Jr Stowe XC Club 20:10.2 6:30
111 Dylan Rosemark So Danbury XC Club 20:11 6:31
112 Sam Allen So Kingsway 20:11.5 6:31
113 Eddie Malone Jr Kingsway 20:13.6 6:31
114 Owen Minor So Hunterdon XC 20:18.8 6:33
115 Joe Kitz Sr Hall High School 20:20.1 6:34 11/14 18/21 4/7
116 Evan Skurat Fr Monmouth Track Club 20:22.2 6:34
117 Christian Viera So Hilltoppers TC 20:24.1 6:35
118 Austin Kaminsky Sr Hunterdon XC 20:24.8 6:35
119 Mathias Berg Jr Princeton TC 20:26.5 6:36
120 Zack Cragan Jr Rocks XC 20:27.6 6:36
121 Ryan Mauriello Jr Hunterdon XC 20:27.6 6:36
122 Ryan Quigley Sr Kingsway 20:29 6:36
123 Charles Dilorenzo Jr Kingsway 20:29.2 6:37
124 Alessandro Lopresti Jr Patriot Athletics 20:31.7 6:37
125 Joseph Hindley Fr Kingsway 20:31.9 6:37
126 Matt Gianni Sr Stowe XC Club 20:36.8 6:39
127 Marek Wlodarski Sr SPP 20:48.3 6:43
128 Christian Mulero Jr Hilltoppers TC 20:48.3 6:43
129 Aboubakar Adam Fr Hilltoppers TC 20:49.8 6:43
130 Sullivan Cummins Fr Chargers X C 20:53.2 6:44
131 Jonathan Bayona Sr Monmouth Track Club 20:56.4 6:45
132 Xavier Frick Fr Rocks XC 20:56.6 6:45
133 Finn Weeden Fr Chargers X C 20:59.1 6:46
134 John Lackey Fr Stowe XC Club 20:59.2 6:46
135 Matthew Willis Sr Attleboro Harriers 21:01 6:47
136 Daniel Dilella Fr Princeton TC 21:09.6 6:50
137 Luke Buzby Fr Kingsway 21:09.8 6:50
138 Nick Roman So Monmouth Track Club 21:16.2 6:52
139 Adam Hanlon So Hall High School 21:23.8 6:54 12/14 19/21 4/7
140 Payton Bock Fr Danbury XC Club 21:31.9 6:57
141 Sean Tan So Danbury XC Club 21:32.3 6:57
142 Sadikh Mahamat Jr Hilltoppers TC 21:40.7 7:00
143 Aidan Cattelan Fr Hall High School 21:52.2 7:03 13/14 20/21 4/6
144 Will Cannon Jr Stowe XC Club 21:52.8 7:03
145 Sadadine Adam So Hilltoppers TC 21:53.9 7:04
146 Seth Corrigan Jr Rocks XC 22:04 7:07
147 Nicholas Cao Sr SPP 22:10 7:09
148 Owen Brudz So Hall High School 22:14 7:10 14/14 21/21 4/5
149 Ethan Chambers Fr Kingsway 22:15.6 7:11
150 Josh Clark Fr Stowe XC Club 22:18.1 7:12
151 Joseph Cotto So Hilltoppers TC 22:18.9 7:12
152 Nicholas Brumble Jr Rocks XC 22:20.8 7:13
153 Schyler Walker Sr Stowe XC Club 22:23.1 7:13
154 Kristopher Dejesus Fr The City Boys 22:33.6 7:17
155 Colin Morrison Fr Kingsway 22:37.5 7:18
156 Miguel Flores Fr Hilltoppers TC 22:38.2 7:18
157 Charles Picard Fr Princeton TC 22:40.1 7:19
158 Kaiden Mcneil Fr Stowe XC Club 23:40 7:38
159 Charlie Alekson So Stowe XC Club 23:59.9 7:44
160 Joseph Hernandez So Hilltoppers TC 24:09.1 7:47
161 Joseph Guerrieri Sr Lion Cross Country Club 24:12 7:48
162 Ricky Yenella Sr Lion Cross Country Club 24:12.5 7:49
163 Norm Aitbenbella Sr Lion Cross Country Club 24:13.7 7:49
164 Michael Merritt Jr Lion Cross Country Club 24:20.5 7:51
165 Raphael Goos Sr Lion Cross Country Club 24:22.5 7:52
166 Christian Malizia Fr Lion Cross Country Club 24:22.9 7:52
167 Daniel Kruse Sr Lion Cross Country Club 24:23.2 7:52
168 Ryan Hanewich Jr Rocks XC 24:23.4 7:52
169 John Rubick Sr Lion Cross Country Club 24:23.6 7:52
170 Frankie Marrone Sr Lion Cross Country Club 24:24 7:52
171 Thomas Welch Sr Lion Cross Country Club 24:25.1 7:53
172 Ryan Finn Jr Lion Cross Country Club 24:36 7:56
173 Harry Corin Sr Lion Cross Country Club 24:37 7:56
174 Cristian Hernandez Fr Hilltoppers TC 24:41.6 7:58
175 John Bennett So Danbury XC Club 24:46.1 7:59
176 Steven Lepore Sr Monmouth Track Club 24:57.7 8:03
177 Case Bradbury Fr Stowe XC Club 25:16.4 8:09
178 Bryan Lojono Jr Danbury XC Club 25:28.7 8:13
179 Jack Meyer Sr Stowe XC Club 25:33.6 8:15
180 Jacob Shapiro So Stowe XC Club 26:20.3 8:30
181 Aidan Hamilton Sr Stowe XC Club 26:34.5 8:34
182 Ta Mala Htoo So Hilltoppers TC 26:41.9 8:37
183 Brendan Rahilly Sr Stowe XC Club 27:30.6 8:52
184 Dante Crawford Fr Hilltoppers TC 28:51 9:18
185 Nick Anagnostis So Monmouth Track Club 28:51.4 9:19
186 Gradey Cashin Sr Stowe XC Club 29:48.3 9:37
187 Dan Tlaxcantitle Sr Monmouth Track Club 32:13.4 10:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Blue Devil XC Club
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
88:53
17:47
5:44
39 Will Mcglynn
Fr
17:28
5:38
3
Will Loggia
So
17:38
5:41
6
Kevin Yucetepe
So
17:52
5:46
8
Cooper Brennan
Jr
17:56
5:47
10
Zachary Jacobson
Jr
17:59
5:48
12
Ronald Melao
Jr
18:18
5:54
20
Aidan Kilbourn
So
18:26
5:57
24
2 Chargers X C
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
90:16
18:03
5:49
87 Evan O'neil
Sr
17:12
5:33
1
Garrett Miller
Sr
17:17
5:34
2
Tim Champlin
Jr
18:25
5:56
23
Cj Elwell
Fr
18:40
6:01
29
Dan Nimirosk
So
18:43
6:02
32
Nate Hubertus
Sr
18:52
6:05
35
Connor Klein
Sr
18:57
6:07
37
3 Kingsway
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
91:43
18:21
5:55
108 Daniel Reynolds
Jr
17:54
5:46
9
Stephen Wilkins Iii
Jr
18:06
5:50
14
Bryce Magee
Sr
18:17
5:54
19
Gavin Larocca
So
18:30
5:58
28
Connor Handley
So
18:57
6:07
38
Justin Brown
Sr
19:01
6:08
40
Tyler Garrity
Sr
19:02
6:08
41
4 Hall High School
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:12
92:08
18:26
5:57
116 Patrick Daly
Sr
17:47
5:44
7
Jake Rocheleau
Sr
18:10
5:52
16
Muhammad Ali
Jr
18:23
5:56
21
Austin Blodgett
Jr
18:49
6:04
33
Jackson Grady
So
18:59
6:07
39
Jack Wisialowski
Jr
19:02
6:08
42
James Marks
Jr
19:04
6:09
43
5 Wellesley XC
8-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:30
93:09
18:38
6:01
146 Austin Pineau
Jr
18:07
5:51
15
Luke Cohen-abeles
Jr
18:14
5:53
18
Jack Carlson
Jr
18:29
5:58
27
Bennett Macdougall
Jr
18:41
6:02
30
Andrew Ouellette
Jr
19:37
6:20
56








6 Excellerate North
7-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:51
93:28
18:42
6:02
154 John Fuller
Sr
17:57
5:47
11
Justin Gutkowski
So
18:03
5:49
13
Alex Norris
Sr
18:24
5:56
22
Nic Piazza
So
19:15
6:13
47
Ian Lonergan
Jr
19:48
6:23
61








7 Rocks XC
3-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:13
94:07
18:49
6:04
184 Alexander Simoneau
Sr
17:30
5:39
4
Jackson Craig
Jr
18:29
5:58
26
Greg Cran
Sr
19:07
6:10
45
Mike Cran
Sr
19:18
6:13
50
Ryan Medeiros
Jr
19:43
6:22
59
Zack Cragan
Jr
20:28
6:36
72
Xavier Frick
Fr
20:57
6:45
78
8 Attleboro Harriers
4-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:00
94:22
18:52
6:05
186 Alexander Boedeker
Sr
17:32
5:39
5
Nathan Seybert
Fr
18:57
6:07
36
Luis Oliva
Sr
19:05
6:09
44
Daniel Becker
Sr
19:16
6:13
49
Mathew Reilly
Sr
19:32
6:18
52
Nick Raffa
Jr
19:33
6:18
53
Jason Feierstein
Sr
19:54
6:25
62
9 Danbury XC Club
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:21
97:23
19:29
6:17
260 Rock Lamour
Jr
18:41
6:02
31
Eric Civitella
So
19:16
6:13
48
Vikram Dhaliwal
Jr
19:38
6:20
57
Adam Fox
So
19:45
6:22
60
Suraj Joshi
Fr
20:02
6:28
64
Dylan Rosemark
So
20:11
6:31
68
Payton Bock
Fr
21:32
6:57
82
10 Monmouth Track Club
10-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:30
98:50
19:46
6:23
276 Brian Clayton
Sr
18:26
5:57
25
Logan Huggins-filoz
Jr
19:30
6:17
51
Dean Hernandez
Sr
19:35
6:19
54
Evan Skurat
Fr
20:22
6:34
69
Jonathan Bayona
Sr
20:56
6:45
77
Nick Roman
So
21:16
6:52
81
Steven Lepore
Sr
24:58
8:03
97
11 Hilltoppers TC
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 2:01
100:30
20:06
6:29
313 Rony Almonte
Fr
18:49
6:04
34
Angel Alvarez
Sr
19:39
6:20
58
Christian Viera
So
20:24
6:35
70
Christian Mulero
Jr
20:48
6:43
75
Aboubakar Adam
Fr
20:50
6:43
76
Sadikh Mahamat
Jr
21:41
7:00
83
Sadadine Adam
So
21:54
7:04
85
12 Princeton TC
9-11-11-11-12
Gap: 4:27
102:38
20:32
6:37
323 Tyler Fu
So
18:13
5:53
17
Hunter Pormilli
Sr
20:09
6:30
66
Mathias Berg
Jr
20:27
6:36
71
Daniel Dilella
Fr
21:10
6:50
80
Charles Picard
Fr
22:40
7:19
89








13 SPP
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:57
101:55
20:23
6:35
326 Alexander Gudaitis
So
19:13
6:12
46
Daniel Rowe
Sr
19:36
6:19
55
Liam Concannon
So
20:09
6:30
65
Marek Wlodarski
Sr
20:48
6:43
74
Nicholas Cao
Sr
22:10
7:09
86








14 Stowe XC Club
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:54
103:38
20:44
6:41
366 Sam Mathisen
Sr
19:59
6:27
63
Josh Mcdonald
Jr
20:10
6:30
67
Matt Gianni
Sr
20:37
6:39
73
John Lackey
Fr
20:59
6:46
79
Will Cannon
Jr
21:53
7:03
84
Josh Clark
Fr
22:18
7:12
87
Schyler Walker
Sr
22:23
7:13
88
15 Lion Cross Country Club
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 0:11
121:21
24:16
7:50
460 Joseph Guerrieri
Sr
24:12
7:48
90
Ricky Yenella
Sr
24:13
7:49
91
Norm Aitbenbella
Sr
24:14
7:49
92
Michael Merritt
Jr
24:21
7:51
93
Raphael Goos
Sr
24:23
7:52
94
Christian Malizia
Fr
24:23
7:52
95
Daniel Kruse
Sr
24:23
7:52
96
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Blue Devil XC Club
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
93:43
18:45
6:03
43 Ronald Melao
Jr
18:18
5:54
1
Aidan Kilbourn
So
18:26
5:57
2
Alex Maurillo
So
18:30
5:58
3
Daniel Han
Jr
19:13
6:12
17
Kurt Hu
So
19:16
6:13
20
Sean Melone
Sr
19:16
6:13
21
Daniel Scalia
Sr
19:27
6:16
26
2 Chargers X C
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:19
95:14
19:03
6:09
49 Nate Hubertus
Sr
18:52
6:05
4
Connor Klein
Sr
18:57
6:07
5
Connor Montague
So
19:04
6:09
9
Luke Bouchard
Jr
19:11
6:11
15
Christian Sardelli
Sr
19:11
6:11
16
James Penhallow
Fr
19:15
6:12
19
Simon Manlove
So
19:17
6:13
22
3 Kingsway
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:09
95:30
19:06
6:10
51 Justin Brown
Sr
19:01
6:08
6
Tyler Garrity
Sr
19:02
6:08
7
Nick Rothwein
Jr
19:08
6:10
11
Ethan Bentley
So
19:09
6:11
13
Ayden Magee
So
19:11
6:11
14
Jakob Mostoller
Jr
19:13
6:12
18
Matt Farnese
Sr
19:19
6:14
23
4 Hall High School
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:21
95:59
19:12
6:12
79 Jack Wisialowski
Jr
19:02
6:08
8
James Marks
Jr
19:04
6:09
10
Matthew Thomas
Jr
19:08
6:10
12
Eric Zeiberg
Sr
19:22
6:15
24
Miles Aronow
Sr
19:23
6:15
25
Joe Kitz
Sr
20:20
6:34
28
Adam Hanlon
So
21:24
6:54
31
5 Rocks XC
6-5-6-5-5
Gap: 3:56
110:12
22:02
7:07
181 Zack Cragan
Jr
20:28
6:36
29
Xavier Frick
Fr
20:57
6:45
30
Seth Corrigan
Jr
22:04
7:07
36
Nicholas Brumble
Jr
22:21
7:13
39
Ryan Hanewich
Jr
24:23
7:52
47








6 Hilltoppers TC
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:28
112:41
22:32
7:16
192 Sadikh Mahamat
Jr
21:41
7:00
34
Sadadine Adam
So
21:54
7:04
35
Joseph Cotto
So
22:19
7:12
38
Miguel Flores
Fr
22:38
7:18
41
Joseph Hernandez
So
24:09
7:47
44
Cristian Hernandez
Fr
24:42
7:58
53
Ta Mala Htoo
So
26:42
8:37
59
7 Danbury XC Club
5-5-5-6-7
Gap: 5:18
113:30
22:42
7:19
202 Dylan Rosemark
So
20:11
6:31
27
Payton Bock
Fr
21:32
6:57
32
Sean Tan
So
21:32
6:57
33
John Bennett
So
24:46
7:59
54
Bryan Lojono
Jr
25:29
8:13
56








8 Stowe XC Club
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:58
117:38
23:32
7:35
217 Josh Clark
Fr
22:18
7:12
37
Schyler Walker
Sr
22:23
7:13
40
Kaiden Mcneil
Fr
23:40
7:38
42
Charlie Alekson
So
24:00
7:44
43
Case Bradbury
Fr
25:16
8:09
55
Jack Meyer
Sr
25:34
8:15
57
Jacob Shapiro
So
26:20
8:30
58
9 Lion Cross Country Club
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:02
121:59
24:24
7:52
238 Christian Malizia
Fr
24:23
7:52
45
Daniel Kruse
Sr
24:23
7:52
46
John Rubick
Sr
24:24
7:52
48
Frankie Marrone
Sr
24:24
7:52
49
Thomas Welch
Sr
24:25
7:53
50
Ryan Finn
Jr
24:36
7:56
51
Harry Corin
Sr
24:37
7:56
52
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.