Hall High School Results from the Conard v Hall at West Hartford Reservoir on 10/10/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Glassman Sr V 25:05 8:05 3.1 119/151 78/97 78/97 1/1 25:12
(0:07,0.5)
25:12
(0:07,0.5)
25:12
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Aidan Cattelan Fr V 21:12 6:50 3.1 60/151 40/97 40/97 1/2 21:37
(0:25,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Aidan Kaminer Sr V 23:11 7:29 3.1 92/151 61/97 61/97 1/1 25:08
(1:57,7.8)
25:08
(1:57,7.8)
22:00 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Alexander Carducci So V 26:04 8:25 3.1 134/151 87/97 87/97 1/1 26:49
(0:45,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alexei Habermehl So V 28:00 9:02 3.1 144/151 93/97 93/97 1/1 30:11
(2:11,7.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Amruth Niranjan Fr V 25:10 8:07 3.1 120/151 79/97 79/97 1/1 25:34
(0:24,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Andrew Weiss So V 25:17 8:09 3.1 126/151 82/97 82/97 1/1 24:54
Austin Blodgett Jr V 18:02 5:49 3.1 18/151 15/97 15/97 1/2 21:13
(3:11,15.0)
21:13
(3:11,15.0)
18:25
(0:23,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Azayah Armstrong Fr V 28:05 9:04 3.1 147/151 96/97 96/97 1/1 28:12
(0:07,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn Jr V 24:20 7:51 3.1 108/151 72/97 72/97 1/1 23:57
Ben Connole Jr V 24:18 7:50 3.1 107/151 71/97 71/97 1/1 23:28
Ben Merritt So V 21:50 7:03 3.1 75/151 50/97 50/97 1/2 22:07
(0:17,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Benton Webersen Jr V 19:14 6:12 3.1 33/151 25/97 25/97 1/2 21:00
(1:46,8.4)
21:00
(1:46,8.4)
18:44 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Branden Kaufmann Fr V 27:50 8:59 3.1 143/151 92/97 92/97 1/1 30:11
(2:21,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brecon Morgan Fr V 22:58 7:25 3.1 89/151 59/97 59/97 1/1 23:02
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bryant Duong Jr V 25:28 8:13 3.1 128/151 84/97 84/97 1/1 25:26 25:26 23:39
Caleb Burr So V 21:27 6:55 3.1 67/151 44/97 44/97 1/2 21:32
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Carl Nicklas Jr V 22:23 7:13 3.1 84/151 55/97 55/97 1/1 26:03
(3:40,14.1)
26:03
(3:40,14.1)
21:57 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Carter O'keefe Fr V 24:10 7:48 3.1 103/151 67/97 67/97 1/1 23:46
Cayden Goldberg Fr V 28:02 9:03 3.1 145/151 94/97 94/97 1/1 28:43
(0:41,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chris Murray Fr V 21:52 7:03 3.1 76/151 51/97 51/97 1/2 22:39
(0:47,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Coby Noll So V 24:16 7:50 3.1 106/151 70/97 70/97 1/1 23:53
David Cass So V 22:28 7:15 3.1 85/151 56/97 56/97 1/1 23:11
(0:43,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Drew Taylor Fr V 21:30 6:56 3.1 70/151 47/97 47/97 1/2 21:53
(0:23,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dylan Heinen Fr V 25:50 8:20 3.1 131/151 85/97 85/97 1/1 26:01
(0:11,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dylan Landau Sr V 20:54 6:45 3.1 55/151 37/97 37/97 1/2 20:13 20:13 19:39
Dylan Rendon Jr V 16:37 5:22 3.1 4/151 4/97 4/97 1/2 19:55
(3:18,16.6)
19:55
(3:18,16.6)
17:04
(0:27,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Edward Coursey So V 21:56 7:05 3.1 79/151 53/97 53/97 1/2 21:06
Elias Heinen Jr V 20:57 6:45 3.1 56/151 38/97 38/97 1/2 21:39
(0:42,3.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Emeka Moemeka Fr V 24:11 7:48 3.1 104/151 68/97 68/97 1/1 23:45
Eric Zeiberg Sr V 19:40 6:21 3.1 37/151 27/97 27/97 1/2 21:50
(2:10,9.9)
21:50
(2:10,9.9)
18:59 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ethan Penn Jr V 18:55 6:06 3.1 26/151 20/97 20/97 1/2 23:18
(4:23,18.8)
23:18
(4:23,18.8)
18:42 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ethan Schuck Fr V 25:02 8:05 3.1 118/151 77/97 77/97 1/1 25:39
(0:37,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Evan Holmes Sr V 19:08 6:10 3.1 31/151 23/97 23/97 1/2 22:08
(3:00,13.6)
22:08
(3:00,13.6)
19:35
(0:27,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gavin Gray Jr V 24:05 7:46 3.1 101/151 66/97 66/97 1/1 29:13
(5:08,17.6)
29:13
(5:08,17.6)
24:11
(0:06,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gus Murchie Sr V 18:35 6:00 3.1 22/151 18/97 18/97 1/2 20:42
(2:07,10.2)
20:42
(2:07,10.2)
18:30 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Harry Freda Sr V 25:57 8:22 3.1 132/151 86/97 86/97 1/1 26:42
(0:45,2.8)
26:42
(0:45,2.8)
24:33 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Isaiah Leibin Fr V 27:38 8:55 3.1 141/151 91/97 91/97 1/1 28:53
(1:15,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jack Cote Fr V 23:16 7:30 3.1 94/151 63/97 63/97 1/1 24:00
(0:44,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jack Mccann Fr V 23:17 7:31 3.1 95/151 64/97 64/97 1/1 23:46
(0:29,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jack Wilkins Fr V 25:15 8:09 3.1 124/151 81/97 81/97 1/1 25:43
(0:28,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jack Wisialowski Jr V 17:19 5:35 3.1 12/151 10/97 10/97 1/2 19:48
(2:29,12.5)
19:48
(2:29,12.5)
17:48
(0:29,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jackson Grady So V 17:49 5:45 3.1 16/151 13/97 13/97 1/2 17:53
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jacob Cohen Fr V 26:20 8:30 3.1 138/151 90/97 90/97 1/1 27:10
(0:50,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jacob Mason Sr V 21:28 6:55 3.1 68/151 45/97 45/97 1/2 21:51
(0:23,1.8)
21:51
(0:23,1.8)
21:16 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Jacob Steinberg Jr V 19:45 6:22 3.1 39/151 28/97 28/97 1/2 22:51
(3:06,13.6)
22:51
(3:06,13.6)
19:50
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jake Rocheleau Sr V 17:03 5:30 3.1 8/151 7/97 7/97 1/2 18:01
(0:58,5.4)
18:01
(0:58,5.4)
16:52 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
James Marks Jr V 18:00 5:48 3.1 17/151 14/97 14/97 1/2 21:35
(3:35,16.6)
21:35
(3:35,16.6)
18:12
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Joe Kitz Sr V 18:50 6:05 3.1 23/151 19/97 19/97 1/2 19:53
(1:03,5.3)
19:53
(1:03,5.3)
19:09
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jon Leonidas Fr V 21:52 7:03 3.1 77/151 52/97 52/97 1/2 21:33
Jon Schwartz So V 19:50 6:24 3.1 42/151 31/97 31/97 1/2 20:36
(0:46,3.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Joonbeom Hong Fr V 28:20 9:08 3.1 148/151 97/97 97/97 1/1 30:52
(2:32,8.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Joseph Snider So V 24:15 7:49 3.1 105/151 69/97 69/97 1/1 23:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Joshua Fernandes Jr V 16:55 5:27 3.1 7/151 6/97 6/97 1/2 22:57
(6:02,26.3)
22:57
(6:02,26.3)
17:24
(0:29,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Leo Sullivan Fr V 23:14 7:30 3.1 93/151 62/97 62/97 1/1 22:51
Lucas Bush Fr V 22:48 7:21 3.1 88/151 58/97 58/97 1/1 22:31
Luke Alvarez So V 24:44 7:59 3.1 116/151 75/97 75/97 1/1 21:02
Luke Dai Fr V 20:00 6:27 3.1 45/151 33/97 33/97 1/2 20:07
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Maceo Hertz-Velazquez Fr V 24:35 7:56 3.1 115/151 74/97 74/97 1/1 23:50
Mack Reynolds Jr V 17:08 5:32 3.1 9/151 8/97 8/97 1/2 19:07
(1:59,10.4)
19:07
(1:59,10.4)
17:17
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Matthew Barrows So V 21:41 7:00 3.1 73/151 49/97 49/97 1/2 22:08
(0:27,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Matthew Dunlap Sr V 26:10 8:26 3.1 135/151 88/97 88/97 1/1 26:20
(0:10,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Matthew Graulich Sr V 22:10 7:09 3.1 82/151 54/97 54/97 1/2 25:54
(3:44,14.4)
25:54
(3:44,14.4)
23:04
(0:54,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Matthew Keeley Jr V 21:29 6:56 3.1 69/151 46/97 46/97 1/2 20:50 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Matthew Thomas Jr V 18:14 5:53 3.1 20/151 17/97 17/97 1/2 18:49
(0:35,3.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Max Harris Jr V 19:49 6:24 3.1 41/151 30/97 30/97 1/2 24:32
(4:43,19.2)
24:32
(4:43,19.2)
20:01
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Michael Cherny So V 20:28 6:36 3.1 49/151 34/97 34/97 1/2 20:27
Michael Rodriguez-Hawkins Fr V 25:12 8:08 3.1 123/151 80/97 80/97 1/1
Miles Aronow Sr V 17:42 5:43 3.1 15/151 12/97 12/97 1/2 18:17
(0:35,3.2)
18:17
(0:35,3.2)
17:34 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Miller Anderson Jr V 16:16 5:15 3.1 2/151 2/97 2/97 1/2 18:25
(2:09,11.7)
18:25
(2:09,11.7)
16:44
(0:28,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mohamed Ahmed Fr V 26:14 8:28 3.1 137/151 89/97 89/97 1/1 26:10
Muhammad Ali Jr V 17:37 5:41 3.1 14/151 11/97 11/97 1/2 18:01
(0:24,2.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Naiwen Wang Fr V 19:53 6:25 3.1 43/151 32/97 32/97 1/2 20:30
(0:37,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nathan Campbell So V 24:56 8:03 3.1 117/151 76/97 76/97 1/1 23:44
Nathan Caron So V 25:19 8:10 3.1 127/151 83/97 83/97 1/1 27:09
(1:50,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nathan Miller So V 21:40 6:59 3.1 72/151 48/97 48/97 1/2 21:58
(0:18,1.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Noah Silverman Sr V 21:12 6:50 3.1 59/151 39/97 39/97 1/2 21:20
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Noe Caplan Fr V 20:47 6:42 3.1 52/151 36/97 36/97 1/2 21:05
(0:18,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Owen Brudz So V 19:06 6:10 3.1 29/151 22/97 22/97 1/2 19:26
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Patrick Daly Sr V 16:52 5:26 3.1 6/151 5/97 5/97 1/2 18:56
(2:04,10.9)
18:56
(2:04,10.9)
17:20
(0:28,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Patrick Keith Jr V 17:14 5:34 3.1 10/151 9/97 9/97 1/2 18:00
(0:46,4.3)
18:00
(0:46,4.3)
17:17
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Paul Chavey Jr V 18:14 5:53 3.1 19/151 16/97 16/97 1/2 22:08
(3:54,17.6)
22:08
(3:54,17.6)
17:59 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sam Frank Fr V 19:09 6:11 3.1 32/151 24/97 24/97 1/2 19:21
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Samuel Makarewicz So V 19:05 6:09 3.1 28/151 21/97 21/97 1/2 19:25
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Scott Ritter Sr V 19:22 6:15 3.1 34/151 26/97 26/97 1/2 20:18
(0:56,4.6)
20:18
(0:56,4.6)
19:00 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Seamus Oconnell So V 22:34 7:17 3.1 86/151 57/97 57/97 1/1 22:20
Sean Donovan Jr V 21:20 6:53 3.1 65/151 42/97 42/97 1/2 21:36
(0:16,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sebastian Shauck Fr V 23:27 7:34 3.1 99/151 65/97 65/97 1/1 24:57
(1:30,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Seth Heye-Smith Jr V 21:13 6:51 3.1 62/151 41/97 41/97 1/2 21:24
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Thomas Robinson Fr V 20:34 6:38 3.1 50/151 35/97 35/97 1/2 21:02
(0:28,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Trey Cormier Jr V 16:09 5:13 3.1 1/151 1/97 1/97 1/2 17:48
(1:39,9.3)
17:48
(1:39,9.3)
16:27
(0:18,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Vulang Nguyen Fr V 23:09 7:28 3.1 91/151 60/97 60/97 1/1 22:18
Willem Landis Sr V 16:33 5:20 3.1 3/151 3/97 3/97 1/2 16:53
(0:20,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
William Fallon So V 28:04 9:03 3.1 146/151 95/97 95/97 1/1 28:15
(0:11,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Yonah Goldberg Fr V 19:48 6:23 3.1 40/151 29/97 29/97 1/2 20:40
(0:52,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Zachary Goldberg Jr V 21:24 6:54 3.1 66/151 43/97 43/97 1/2 25:52
(4:28,17.3)
25:52
(4:28,17.3)
21:30
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zack Martin So V 24:25 7:53 3.1 112/151 73/97 73/97 1/1 23:57
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/2 82:27
0:43
3.1 5:19 5:13 5:26 16 5:19 89:52
(7:25,8.3)
89:52
(7:25,8.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Trey Cormier (1), Miller Anderson (2), Willem Landis (3), Dylan Rendon (4), Patrick Daly (6)
V 2nd 5 1/2 85:39
0:24
3.1 5:32 5:27 5:35 15 5:32 91:58
(6:19,6.9)
91:58
(6:19,6.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Joshua Fernandes (1), Jake Rocheleau (2), Mack Reynolds (3), Patrick Keith (4), Jack Wisialowski (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 89:10
0:25
3.1 5:45 5:41 5:49 15 5:45 96:07
(6:57,7.2)
96:07
(6:57,7.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Muhammad Ali (1), Miles Aronow (2), Jackson Grady (3), James Marks (4), Austin Blodgett (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 92:48
0:41
3.1 5:59 5:53 6:06 15 5:59 98:01
(5:13,5.3)
98:01
(5:13,5.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Paul Chavey (1), Matthew Thomas (2), Gus Murchie (3), Joe Kitz (4), Ethan Penn (5)
V 5th 5 1/2 95:42
0:09
3.1 6:10 6:09 6:12 15 6:10 100:25
(4:43,4.7)
100:25
(4:43,4.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Samuel Makarewicz (1), Owen Brudz (2), Evan Holmes (3), Sam Frank (4), Benton Webersen (5)
V 6th 5 1/2 98:24
0:27
3.1 6:21 6:15 6:24 15 6:21 103:01
(4:37,4.5)
103:01
(4:37,4.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Scott Ritter (1), Eric Zeiberg (2), Jacob Steinberg (3), Yonah Goldberg (4), Max Harris (5)
V 7th 5 1/2 100:45
0:44
3.1 6:30 6:24 6:38 15 6:30 105:58
(5:13,4.9)
105:58
(5:13,4.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jon Schwartz (1), Naiwen Wang (2), Luke Dai (3), Michael Cherny (4), Thomas Robinson (5)
V 8th 5 1/2 105:02
0:25
3.1 6:47 6:42 6:50 15 6:47 108:36
(3:34,3.3)
108:36
(3:34,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Noe Caplan (1), Dylan Landau (2), Elias Heinen (3), Noah Silverman (4), Aidan Cattelan (5)
V 9th 5 1/2 106:52
0:15
3.1 6:54 6:51 6:55 15 6:54 111:03
(4:11,3.8)
111:03
(4:11,3.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Seth Heye-Smith (1), Sean Donovan (2), Zachary Goldberg (3), Caleb Burr (4), Jacob Mason (5)
V 10th 5 1/2 108:10
0:21
3.1 6:59 6:56 7:03 15 6:59 114:01
(5:51,5.1)
114:01
(5:51,5.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Matthew Keeley (1), Drew Taylor (2), Nathan Miller (3), Matthew Barrows (4), Ben Merritt (5)
V 11th 5 1/1 110:13
0:31
3.1 7:07 7:03 7:13 15 7:07 117:36
(7:23,6.3)
117:36
(7:23,6.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Chris Murray (1), Jon Leonidas (2), Edward Coursey (3), Matthew Graulich (4), Carl Nicklas (5)
V 12th 5 1/1 113:57
0:41
3.1 7:21 7:15 7:28 15 7:21 120:54
(6:57,5.7)
120:54
(6:57,5.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) David Cass (1), Seamus Oconnell (2), Lucas Bush (3), Brecon Morgan (4), Vulang Nguyen (5)
V 13th 5 1/1 116:25
0:16
3.1 7:31 7:29 7:34 15 7:31 123:31
(7:06,5.7)
123:31
(7:06,5.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Aidan Kaminer (1), Leo Sullivan (2), Jack Cote (3), Jack Mccann (4), Sebastian Shauck (5)
V 14th 5 1/1 120:57
0:11
3.1 7:48 7:46 7:50 15 7:48 126:21
(5:24,4.3)
126:21
(5:24,4.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Gavin Gray (1), Carter O'keefe (2), Emeka Moemeka (3), Joseph Snider (4), Coby Noll (5)
V 15th 5 1/1 122:22
0:26
3.1 7:54 7:50 7:59 15 7:54 129:33
(7:11,5.5)
129:33
(7:11,5.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Ben Connole (1), Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn (2), Zack Martin (3), Maceo Hertz-Velazquez (4), Luke Alvarez (5)
V 16th 5 1/1 125:25
0:16
3.1 8:05 8:03 8:08 15 8:05 142:56
(17:31,12.3)
142:56
(17:31,12.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nathan Campbell (1), Ethan Schuck (2), Adam Glassman (3), Amruth Niranjan (4), Michael Rodriguez-Hawkins (5)
V 17th 5 1/1 127:09
0:35
3.1 8:12 8:09 8:20 15 8:12 Jack Wilkins (1), Andrew Weiss (2), Nathan Caron (3), Bryant Duong (4), Dylan Heinen (5)
V 18th 5 1/1 130:45
0:23
3.1 8:26 8:22 8:30 15 8:26 Harry Freda (1), Alexander Carducci (2), Matthew Dunlap (3), Mohamed Ahmed (4), Jacob Cohen (5)
V 19th 5 1/1 139:34
0:26
3.1 9:00 8:55 9:03 15 9:00 Isaiah Leibin (1), Branden Kaufmann (2), Alexei Habermehl (3), Cayden Goldberg (4), William Fallon (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trey Cormier Jr Hall High School 16:09 5:13 1/97 1/97 1/2 17:48
(1:39)
17:48
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Miller Anderson Jr Hall High School 16:16 5:15 2/97 2/97 1/2 18:25
(2:09)
18:25
(2:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
3 Willem Landis Sr Hall High School 16:33 5:20 3/97 3/97 1/2
4 Dylan Rendon Jr Hall High School 16:37 5:22 4/97 4/97 1/2 19:55
(3:18)
19:55
(3:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Tyler Remigino Fr Conard 16:38 5:22
6 Patrick Daly Sr Hall High School 16:52 5:26 5/97 5/97 1/2 18:56
(2:04)
18:56
(2:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Joshua Fernandes Jr Hall High School 16:55 5:27 6/97 6/97 1/2 22:57
(6:02)
22:57
(6:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Jake Rocheleau Sr Hall High School 17:03 5:30 7/97 7/97 1/2 18:01
(0:58)
18:01
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Mack Reynolds Jr Hall High School 17:08 5:32 8/97 8/97 1/2 19:07
(1:59)
19:07
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Patrick Keith Jr Hall High School 17:14 5:34 9/97 9/97 1/2 18:00
(0:46)
18:00
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Matthew Remigino Sr Conard 17:17 5:35
12 Jack Wisialowski Jr Hall High School 17:19 5:35 10/97 10/97 1/2 19:48
(2:29)
19:48
(2:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Sophonias Dires So Conard 17:23 5:36
14 Muhammad Ali Jr Hall High School 17:37 5:41 11/97 11/97 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Miles Aronow Sr Hall High School 17:42 5:43 12/97 12/97 1/2 18:17
(0:35)
18:17
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Jackson Grady So Hall High School 17:49 5:45 13/97 13/97 1/2
17 James Marks Jr Hall High School 18:00 5:48 14/97 14/97 1/2 21:35
(3:35)
21:35
(3:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Austin Blodgett Jr Hall High School 18:02 5:49 15/97 15/97 1/2 21:13
(3:11)
21:13
(3:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
19 Paul Chavey Jr Hall High School 18:14 5:53 16/97 16/97 1/2 22:08
(3:54)
22:08
(3:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Matthew Thomas Jr Hall High School 18:14 5:53 17/97 17/97 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Ian Sagers Jr Conard 18:30 5:58
22 Gus Murchie Sr Hall High School 18:35 6:00 18/97 18/97 1/2 20:42
(2:07)
20:42
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Joe Kitz Sr Hall High School 18:50 6:05 19/97 19/97 1/2 19:53
(1:03)
19:53
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
24 Luke Carroll Sr Conard 18:51 6:05
25 Stephen Mcnally Jr Conard 18:52 6:05
26 Ethan Penn Jr Hall High School 18:55 6:06 20/97 20/97 1/2 23:18
(4:23)
23:18
(4:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 Eli Nanni Jr Conard 18:57 6:07
28 Samuel Makarewicz So Hall High School 19:05 6:09 21/97 21/97 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Owen Brudz So Hall High School 19:06 6:10 22/97 22/97 1/2
30 David Newman Jr Conard 19:07 6:10
31 Evan Holmes Sr Hall High School 19:08 6:10 23/97 23/97 1/2 22:08
(3:00)
22:08
(3:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
32 Sam Frank Fr Hall High School 19:09 6:11 24/97 24/97 1/2
33 Benton Webersen Jr Hall High School 19:14 6:12 25/97 25/97 1/2 21:00
(1:46)
21:00
(1:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
34 Scott Ritter Sr Hall High School 19:22 6:15 26/97 26/97 1/2 20:18
(0:56)
20:18
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Eric Himmelstein Jr Conard 19:24 6:15
36 John Dalton So Conard 19:35 6:19
37 Eric Zeiberg Sr Hall High School 19:40 6:21 27/97 27/97 1/2 21:50
(2:10)
21:50
(2:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Kyle Armstrong Sr Conard 19:43 6:22
39 Jacob Steinberg Jr Hall High School 19:45 6:22 28/97 28/97 1/2 22:51
(3:06)
22:51
(3:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
40 Yonah Goldberg Fr Hall High School 19:48 6:23 29/97 29/97 1/2
41 Max Harris Jr Hall High School 19:49 6:24 30/97 30/97 1/2 24:32
(4:43)
24:32
(4:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Jon Schwartz So Hall High School 19:50 6:24 31/97 31/97 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Naiwen Wang Fr Hall High School 19:53 6:25 32/97 32/97 1/2
44 Brady Paulus Jr Conard 19:59 6:27
45 Luke Dai Fr Hall High School 20:00 6:27 33/97 33/97 1/2
46 Vincent Nemergut Jr Conard 20:01 6:27
47 Thomas Grady Sr Conard 20:18 6:33
48 Matthew Nemergut So Conard 20:26 6:35
49 Michael Cherny So Hall High School 20:28 6:36 34/97 34/97 1/2
50 Thomas Robinson Fr Hall High School 20:34 6:38 35/97 35/97 1/2
51 Benjamin Roach Fr Conard 20:43 6:41
52 Noe Caplan Fr Hall High School 20:47 6:42 36/97 36/97 1/2
53 Augustine Bacon Jr Conard 20:48 6:43
54 Jake Nichols Sr Conard 20:48 6:43
55 Dylan Landau Sr Hall High School 20:54 6:45 37/97 37/97 1/2 20:13 20:13
56 Elias Heinen Jr Hall High School 20:57 6:45 38/97 38/97 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
57 Andrew Ferrucci Sr Conard 20:59 6:46
58 Jonathan Golden So Conard 21:01 6:47
59 Noah Silverman Sr Hall High School 21:12 6:50 39/97 39/97 1/2
60 Aidan Cattelan Fr Hall High School 21:12 6:50 40/97 40/97 1/2
61 John Gabinelle So Conard 21:13 6:51
62 Seth Heye-Smith Jr Hall High School 21:13 6:51 41/97 41/97 1/2
63 Owen Hyland Sr Conard 21:13 6:51
64 Justin Goldstein So Conard 21:18 6:52
65 Sean Donovan Jr Hall High School 21:20 6:53 42/97 42/97 1/2
66 Zachary Goldberg Jr Hall High School 21:24 6:54 43/97 43/97 1/2 25:52
(4:28)
25:52
(4:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
67 Caleb Burr So Hall High School 21:27 6:55 44/97 44/97 1/2
68 Jacob Mason Sr Hall High School 21:28 6:55 45/97 45/97 1/2 21:51
(0:23)
21:51
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
69 Matthew Keeley Jr Hall High School 21:29 6:56 46/97 46/97 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Drew Taylor Fr Hall High School 21:30 6:56 47/97 47/97 1/2
71 David Dynowski Jr Conard 21:34 6:57
72 Nathan Miller So Hall High School 21:40 6:59 48/97 48/97 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Matthew Barrows So Hall High School 21:41 7:00 49/97 49/97 1/2
74 Shamus Biggs Jr Conard 21:49 7:02
75 Ben Merritt So Hall High School 21:50 7:03 50/97 50/97 1/2
76 Chris Murray Fr Hall High School 21:52 7:03 51/97 51/97 1/2
77 Jon Leonidas Fr Hall High School 21:52 7:03 52/97 52/97 1/2
78 Auden Woolfson Jr Conard 21:55 7:04
79 Edward Coursey So Hall High School 21:56 7:05 53/97 53/97 1/2
80 Benjamin Hardesty Fr Conard 22:05 7:07
81 Aaron Khan Jr Conard 22:10 7:09
82 Matthew Graulich Sr Hall High School 22:10 7:09 54/97 54/97 1/2 25:54
(3:44)
25:54
(3:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
83 Andy Tran Jr Conard 22:15 7:11
84 Carl Nicklas Jr Hall High School 22:23 7:13 55/97 55/97 1/1 26:03
(3:40)
26:03
(3:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
85 David Cass So Hall High School 22:28 7:15 56/97 56/97 1/1
86 Seamus Oconnell So Hall High School 22:34 7:17 57/97 57/97 1/1
87 Ryan O'connell Fr Conard 22:34 7:17
88 Lucas Bush Fr Hall High School 22:48 7:21 58/97 58/97 1/1
89 Brecon Morgan Fr Hall High School 22:58 7:25 59/97 59/97 1/1
90 Jack Mello Jr Conard 23:07 7:27
91 Vulang Nguyen Fr Hall High School 23:09 7:28 60/97 60/97 1/1
92 Aidan Kaminer Sr Hall High School 23:11 7:29 61/97 61/97 1/1 25:08
(1:57)
25:08
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
93 Leo Sullivan Fr Hall High School 23:14 7:30 62/97 62/97 1/1
94 Jack Cote Fr Hall High School 23:16 7:30 63/97 63/97 1/1
95 Jack Mccann Fr Hall High School 23:17 7:31 64/97 64/97 1/1
96 Daniel Monyak So Conard 23:20 7:32
97 Alexander Almazan Jr Conard 23:23 7:33
98 John Mcgovern Jr Conard 23:26 7:34
99 Sebastian Shauck Fr Hall High School 23:27 7:34 65/97 65/97 1/1
100 Maxwell Leyland Jr Conard 24:04 7:46
101 Gavin Gray Jr Hall High School 24:05 7:46 66/97 66/97 1/1 29:13
(5:08)
29:13
(5:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
102 Samuel Baker Jr Conard 24:08 7:47
103 Carter O'keefe Fr Hall High School 24:10 7:48 67/97 67/97 1/1
104 Emeka Moemeka Fr Hall High School 24:11 7:48 68/97 68/97 1/1
105 Joseph Snider So Hall High School 24:15 7:49 69/97 69/97 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
106 Coby Noll So Hall High School 24:16 7:50 70/97 70/97 1/1
107 Ben Connole Jr Hall High School 24:18 7:50 71/97 71/97 1/1
108 Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn Jr Hall High School 24:20 7:51 72/97 72/97 1/1
109 Colin Savage So Conard 24:22 7:52
110 Robin Zheng Sr Conard 24:23 7:52
111 Robert Sarkisian So Conard 24:24 7:52
112 Zack Martin So Hall High School 24:25 7:53 73/97 73/97 1/1
113 Finn Ashworth Jr Conard 24:35 7:56
114 Syed Naqvi Sr Conard 24:35 7:56
115 Maceo Hertz-Velazquez Fr Hall High School 24:35 7:56 74/97 74/97 1/1
116 Luke Alvarez So Hall High School 24:44 7:59 75/97 75/97 1/1
117 Nathan Campbell So Hall High School 24:56 8:03 76/97 76/97 1/1
118 Ethan Schuck Fr Hall High School 25:02 8:05 77/97 77/97 1/1
119 Adam Glassman Sr Hall High School 25:05 8:05 78/97 78/97 1/1 25:12
(0:07)
25:12
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
120 Amruth Niranjan Fr Hall High School 25:10 8:07 79/97 79/97 1/1
121 Alexander Callahan Jr Conard 25:10 8:07
122 Alexander Vietzke So Conard 25:11 8:07
123 Michael Rodriguez-Hawkins Fr Hall High School 25:12 8:08 80/97 80/97 1/1
124 Jack Wilkins Fr Hall High School 25:15 8:09 81/97 81/97 1/1
125 Mason Dupont Jr Conard 25:16 8:09
126 Andrew Weiss So Hall High School 25:17 8:09 82/97 82/97 1/1
127 Nathan Caron So Hall High School 25:19 8:10 83/97 83/97 1/1
128 Bryant Duong Jr Hall High School 25:28 8:13 84/97 84/97 1/1 25:26 25:26
129 Luke Yanosy Fr Conard 25:34 8:15
130 Ariel Caplan Jr Conard 25:38 8:16
131 Dylan Heinen Fr Hall High School 25:50 8:20 85/97 85/97 1/1
132 Harry Freda Sr Hall High School 25:57 8:22 86/97 86/97 1/1 26:42
(0:45)
26:42
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
133 Max Tian So Conard 26:03 8:24
134 Alexander Carducci So Hall High School 26:04 8:25 87/97 87/97 1/1
135 Matthew Dunlap Sr Hall High School 26:10 8:26 88/97 88/97 1/1
136 John Ledwith Jr Conard 26:13 8:27
137 Mohamed Ahmed Fr Hall High School 26:14 8:28 89/97 89/97 1/1
138 Jacob Cohen Fr Hall High School 26:20 8:30 90/97 90/97 1/1
139 Nicholas Roberts So Conard 26:39 8:36
140 James Falvey Jr Conard 26:42 8:37
141 Isaiah Leibin Fr Hall High School 27:38 8:55 91/97 91/97 1/1
142 Kaiwen Zhang Fr Conard 27:48 8:58
143 Branden Kaufmann Fr Hall High School 27:50 8:59 92/97 92/97 1/1
144 Alexei Habermehl So Hall High School 28:00 9:02 93/97 93/97 1/1
145 Cayden Goldberg Fr Hall High School 28:02 9:03 94/97 94/97 1/1
146 William Fallon So Hall High School 28:04 9:03 95/97 95/97 1/1
147 Azayah Armstrong Fr Hall High School 28:05 9:04 96/97 96/97 1/1
148 Joonbeom Hong Fr Hall High School 28:20 9:08 97/97 97/97 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
149 Kieran Davis Fr Conard 31:35 10:11
150 Henry Nguyen So Conard 32:52 10:36
151 Will Carson So Conard 33:01 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
82:27
16:29
5:19
16 Trey Cormier
Jr
16:09
5:13
1
Miller Anderson
Jr
16:16
5:15
2
Willem Landis
Sr
16:33
5:20
3
Dylan Rendon
Jr
16:37
5:22
4
Patrick Daly
Sr
16:52
5:26
6
Joshua Fernande
Jr
16:55
5:27
7
Jake Rochelea
Sr
17:03
5:30
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:13
88:39
17:44
5:43
47 Tyler Remigino
Fr
16:38
5:22
5
Matthew Remigino
Sr
17:17
5:35
9
Sophonia Dires
So
17:23
5:36
10
Ian Sagers
Jr
18:30
5:58
11
Luke Carroll
Sr
18:51
6:05
12
Stephen Mcnally
Jr
18:52
6:05
13
Eli Nanni
Jr
18:57
6:07
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
85:39
17:08
5:32
15 Joshua Fernande
Jr
16:55
5:27
1
Jake Rochelea
Sr
17:03
5:30
2
Mack Reynolds
Jr
17:08
5:32
3
Patrick Keith
Jr
17:14
5:34
4
Jack Wisialow
Jr
17:19
5:35
5
Muhammad Ali
Jr
17:37
5:41
6
Miles Aronow
Sr
17:42
5:43
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
95:55
19:11
6:11
50 Stephen Mcnally
Jr
18:52
6:05
8
Eli Nanni
Jr
18:57
6:07
9
David Newman
Jr
19:07
6:10
10
Eric Himmelst
Jr
19:24
6:15
11
John Dalton
So
19:35
6:19
12
Kyle Armstron
Sr
19:43
6:22
13
Brady Paulus
Jr
19:59
6:27
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
89:10
17:50
5:45
15 Muhammad Ali
Jr
17:37
5:41
1
Miles Aronow
Sr
17:42
5:43
2
Jackson Grady
So
17:49
5:45
3
James Marks
Jr
18:00
5:48
4
Austin Blodgett
Jr
18:02
5:49
5
Paul Chavey
Jr
18:14
5:53
6
Matthew Thomas
Jr
18:14
5:53
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
100:27
20:05
6:29
50 Kyle Armstron
Sr
19:43
6:22
8
Brady Paulus
Jr
19:59
6:27
9
Vincent Nemergut
Jr
20:01
6:27
10
Thomas Grady
Sr
20:18
6:33
11
Matthew Nemergut
So
20:26
6:35
12
Benjamin Roach
Fr
20:43
6:41
13
Augustin Bacon
Jr
20:48
6:43
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
92:48
18:34
5:59
15 Paul Chavey
Jr
18:14
5:53
1
Matthew Thomas
Jr
18:14
5:53
2
Gus Murchie
Sr
18:35
6:00
3
Joe Kitz
Sr
18:50
6:05
4
Ethan Penn
Jr
18:55
6:06
5
Samuel Makarewi
So
19:05
6:09
6
Owen Brudz
So
19:06
6:10
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:18
104:19
20:52
6:44
50 Benjamin Roach
Fr
20:43
6:41
8
Augustin Bacon
Jr
20:48
6:43
9
Jake Nichols
Sr
20:48
6:43
10
Andrew Ferrucci
Sr
20:59
6:46
11
Jonathan Golden
So
21:01
6:47
12
John Gabinell
So
21:13
6:51
13
Owen Hyland
Sr
21:13
6:51
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
95:42
19:08
6:10
15 Samuel Makarewi
So
19:05
6:09
1
Owen Brudz
So
19:06
6:10
2
Evan Holmes
Sr
19:08
6:10
3
Sam Frank
Fr
19:09
6:11
4
Benton Webersen
Jr
19:14
6:12
5
Scott Ritter
Sr
19:22
6:15
6
Eric Zeiberg
Sr
19:40
6:21
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
107:07
21:25
6:55
50 John Gabinell
So
21:13
6:51
8
Owen Hyland
Sr
21:13
6:51
9
Justin Goldstei
So
21:18
6:52
10
David Dynowski
Jr
21:34
6:57
11
Shamus Biggs
Jr
21:49
7:02
12
Auden Woolfson
Jr
21:55
7:04
13
Benjamin Hardesty
Fr
22:05
7:07
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
98:24
19:41
6:21
15 Scott Ritter
Sr
19:22
6:15
1
Eric Zeiberg
Sr
19:40
6:21
2
Jacob Steinber
Jr
19:45
6:22
3
Yonah Goldberg
Fr
19:48
6:23
4
Max Harris
Jr
19:49
6:24
5
Jon Schwartz
So
19:50
6:24
6
Naiwen Wang
Fr
19:53
6:25
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
110:59
22:12
7:10
50 Auden Woolfson
Jr
21:55
7:04
8
Benjamin Hardesty
Fr
22:05
7:07
9
Aaron Khan
Jr
22:10
7:09
10
Andy Tran
Jr
22:15
7:11
11
Ryan O'connel
Fr
22:34
7:17
12
Jack Mello
Jr
23:07
7:27
13
Daniel Monyak
So
23:20
7:32
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
100:45
20:09
6:30
15 Jon Schwartz
So
19:50
6:24
1
Naiwen Wang
Fr
19:53
6:25
2
Luke Dai
Fr
20:00
6:27
3
Michael Cherny
So
20:28
6:36
4
Thomas Robinson
Fr
20:34
6:38
5
Noe Caplan
Fr
20:47
6:42
6
Dylan Landau
Sr
20:54
6:45
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
117:20
23:28
7:34
50 Jack Mello
Jr
23:07
7:27
8
Daniel Monyak
So
23:20
7:32
9
Alexande Almazan
Jr
23:23
7:33
10
John Mcgovern
Jr
23:26
7:34
11
Maxwell Leyland
Jr
24:04
7:46
12
Samuel Baker
Jr
24:08
7:47
13
Colin Savage
So
24:22
7:52
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
105:02
21:00
6:47
15 Noe Caplan
Fr
20:47
6:42
1
Dylan Landau
Sr
20:54
6:45
2
Elias Heinen
Jr
20:57
6:45
3
Noah Silverma
Sr
21:12
6:50
4
Aidan Cattelan
Fr
21:12
6:50
5
Seth Heye-Smi
Jr
21:13
6:51
6
Sean Donovan
Jr
21:20
6:53
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
121:52
24:22
7:52
50 Samuel Baker
Jr
24:08
7:47
8
Colin Savage
So
24:22
7:52
9
Robin Zheng
Sr
24:23
7:52
10
Robert Sarkisia
So
24:24
7:52
11
Finn Ashworth
Jr
24:35
7:56
12
Syed Naqvi
Sr
24:35
7:56
13
Alexande Callahan
Jr
25:10
8:07
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
106:52
21:22
6:54
15 Seth Heye-Smi
Jr
21:13
6:51
1
Sean Donovan
Jr
21:20
6:53
2
Zachary Goldberg
Jr
21:24
6:54
3
Caleb Burr
So
21:27
6:55
4
Jacob Mason
Sr
21:28
6:55
5
Matthew Keeley
Jr
21:29
6:56
6
Drew Taylor
Fr
21:30
6:56
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
125:46
25:09
8:07
50 Syed Naqvi
Sr
24:35
7:56
8
Alexande Callahan
Jr
25:10
8:07
9
Alexande Vietzke
So
25:11
8:07
10
Mason Dupont
Jr
25:16
8:09
11
Luke Yanosy
Fr
25:34
8:15
12
Ariel Caplan
Jr
25:38
8:16
13
Max Tian
So
26:03
8:24
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
108:10
21:38
6:59
15 Matthew Keeley
Jr
21:29
6:56
1
Drew Taylor
Fr
21:30
6:56
2
Nathan Miller
So
21:40
6:59
3
Matthew Barrows
So
21:41
7:00
4
Ben Merritt
So
21:50
7:03
5
Chris Murray
Fr
21:52
7:03
6
Jon Leonidas
Fr
21:52
7:03
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
131:15
26:15
8:28
50 Ariel Caplan
Jr
25:38
8:16
8
Max Tian
So
26:03
8:24
9
John Ledwith
Jr
26:13
8:27
10
Nicholas Roberts
So
26:39
8:36
11
James Falvey
Jr
26:42
8:37
12
Kaiwen Zhang
Fr
27:48
8:58
13
Kieran Davis
Fr
31:35
10:11
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
110:13
22:03
7:07
15 Chris Murray
Fr
21:52
7:03
1
Jon Leonidas
Fr
21:52
7:03
2
Edward Coursey
So
21:56
7:05
3
Matthew Graulich
Sr
22:10
7:09
4
Carl Nicklas
Jr
22:23
7:13
5
David Cass
So
22:28
7:15
6
Seamus Oconnell
So
22:34
7:17
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
113:57
22:47
7:21
15 David Cass
So
22:28
7:15
1
Seamus Oconnell
So
22:34
7:17
2
Lucas Bush
Fr
22:48
7:21
3
Brecon Morgan
Fr
22:58
7:25
4
Vulang Nguyen
Fr
23:09
7:28
5
Aidan Kaminer
Sr
23:11
7:29
6
Leo Sullivan
Fr
23:14
7:30
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
116:25
23:17
7:31
15 Aidan Kaminer
Sr
23:11
7:29
1
Leo Sullivan
Fr
23:14
7:30
2
Jack Cote
Fr
23:16
7:30
3
Jack Mccann
Fr
23:17
7:31
4
Sebastia Shauck
Fr
23:27
7:34
5
Gavin Gray
Jr
24:05
7:46
6
Carter O'keefe
Fr
24:10
7:48
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
120:57
24:11
7:48
15 Gavin Gray
Jr
24:05
7:46
1
Carter O'keefe
Fr
24:10
7:48
2
Emeka Moemeka
Fr
24:11
7:48
3
Joseph Snider
So
24:15
7:49
4
Coby Noll
So
24:16
7:50
5
Ben Connole
Jr
24:18
7:50
6
Beckett Zinn-Row
Jr
24:20
7:51
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
122:22
24:28
7:54
15 Ben Connole
Jr
24:18
7:50
1
Beckett Zinn-Row
Jr
24:20
7:51
2
Zack Martin
So
24:25
7:53
3
Maceo Hertz-Ve
Fr
24:35
7:56
4
Luke Alvarez
So
24:44
7:59
5
Nathan Campbell
So
24:56
8:03
6
Ethan Schuck
Fr
25:02
8:05
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 16th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
125:25
25:05
8:05
15 Nathan Campbell
So
24:56
8:03
1
Ethan Schuck
Fr
25:02
8:05
2
Adam Glassman
Sr
25:05
8:05
3
Amruth Niranjan
Fr
25:10
8:07
4
Michael Rodrigue
Fr
25:12
8:08
5
Jack Wilkins
Fr
25:15
8:09
6
Andrew Weiss
So
25:17
8:09
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 17th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
127:09
25:26
8:12
15 Jack Wilkins
Fr
25:15
8:09
1
Andrew Weiss
So
25:17
8:09
2
Nathan Caron
So
25:19
8:10
3
Bryant Duong
Jr
25:28
8:13
4
Dylan Heinen
Fr
25:50
8:20
5
Harry Freda
Sr
25:57
8:22
6
Alexande Carducci
So
26:04
8:25
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 18th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
130:45
26:09
8:26
15 Harry Freda
Sr
25:57
8:22
1
Alexande Carducci
So
26:04
8:25
2
Matthew Dunlap
Sr
26:10
8:26
3
Mohamed Ahmed
Fr
26:14
8:28
4
Jacob Cohen
Fr
26:20
8:30
5
Isaiah Leibin
Fr
27:38
8:55
6
Branden Kaufmann
Fr
27:50
8:59
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 19th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
139:34
27:55
9:00
15 Isaiah Leibin
Fr
27:38
8:55
1
Branden Kaufmann
Fr
27:50
8:59
2
Alexei Habermeh
So
28:00
9:02
3
Cayden Goldberg
Fr
28:02
9:03
4
William Fallon
So
28:04
9:03
5
Azayah Armstron
Fr
28:05
9:04
6
Joonbeom Hong
Fr
28:20
9:08
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.