Hall High School Results from the Conard v Hall at Hall HS on 10/9/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Hanlon Jr V 17:58 5:48 3.1 17/151 12/101 12/101 1/2 18:22
(0:24,2.2)
18:22
(0:24,2.2)
18:15
(0:17,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Adam Smith Sr V 22:17 7:11 3.1 75/151 52/101 52/101 1/1 22:15 22:15 22:15
Aidan Cattelan So V 19:57 6:26 3.1 44/151 30/101 30/101 1/2 18:48 18:48 18:48
Aidan Dorian Fr V 23:59 7:44 3.1 100/151 71/101 71/101 1/1 23:45 23:45 23:45
Alexander Carducci Jr V 24:09 7:47 3.1 103/151 72/101 72/101 1/1 23:29 23:29 23:29
Alexander Torino So V 26:25 8:31 3.1 127/151 89/101 89/101 1/1 25:36 25:36 25:36
Amruth Niranjan So V 19:39 6:20 3.1 37/151 24/101 24/101 1/2 19:56
(0:17,1.4)
19:56
(0:17,1.4)
19:56
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Andrew Chang Fr V 27:50 8:59 3.1 137/151 95/101 95/101 1/1 25:58 25:58 25:58
Andrew Weiss Jr V 23:32 7:35 3.1 93/151 65/101 65/101 1/1 22:32 22:32 22:32
Austin Blodgett Sr V 18:40 6:01 3.1 23/151 16/101 16/101 1/2 18:09 17:56 17:56
Ben Connole Sr V 22:05 7:07 3.1 66/151 46/101 46/101 1/2 21:19 21:19 21:19
Ben Gardner So V 26:24 8:31 3.1 125/151 88/101 88/101 1/1 26:11 26:11 26:11
Benjamin Chern Fr V 27:25 8:51 3.1 133/151 92/101 92/101 1/1
Benton Webersen Sr V 22:04 7:07 3.1 65/151 45/101 45/101 1/2 25:00
(2:56,11.7)
19:18 18:44 You ROCK! (LR)
Branden Kaufmann So V 25:58 8:23 3.1 123/151 86/101 86/101 1/1 24:58 23:36 23:36
Brandon Wolmer Jr V 30:54 9:58 3.1 150/151 101/101 101/101 1/1 33:38
(2:44,8.1)
32:22
(1:28,4.5)
32:22
(1:28,4.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Brecon Morgan So V 26:15 8:28 3.1 124/151 87/101 87/101 1/1 23:49 23:02 22:58
Brian Chelli Fr V 22:48 7:21 3.1 79/151 54/101 54/101 1/1 23:10
(0:22,1.6)
23:10
(0:22,1.6)
23:10
(0:22,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Caleb Burr Jr V 19:13 6:12 3.1 32/151 21/101 21/101 1/2 19:40
(0:27,2.3)
19:40
(0:27,2.3)
19:40
(0:27,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Carl Nicklas Sr V 23:02 7:26 3.1 86/151 59/101 59/101 1/1 22:15 21:57 21:57
Carter O'keefe So V 22:14 7:10 3.1 73/151 50/101 50/101 1/2 21:27 21:27 21:27
Christopher Liddell So V 24:41 7:58 3.1 111/151 77/101 77/101 1/1 22:55 22:55 22:55
Dovidas Kizevicius Fr V 27:37 8:55 3.1 135/151 94/101 94/101 1/1 26:58 26:58 26:58
Drew Seidman So V 21:41 7:00 3.1 59/151 42/101 42/101 1/2 21:30 21:30 21:30
Drew Taylor So V 19:41 6:21 3.1 38/151 25/101 25/101 1/2 19:27 19:27 19:27
Dylan Heinen So V 23:50 7:41 3.1 97/151 69/101 69/101 1/1 22:54 22:54 22:54
Dylan Rendon Sr V 16:41 5:23 3.1 5/151 3/101 3/101 1/2 17:03
(0:22,2.1)
17:03
(0:22,2.1)
16:37 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Edward Coursey Jr V 23:07 7:27 3.1 88/151 61/101 61/101 1/1 21:06 21:06 21:06 You ROCK! (DSR)
Elias Heinen Sr V 23:19 7:31 3.1 91/151 63/101 63/101 1/1 22:14 21:39 20:57
Emeka Moemeka So V 22:52 7:23 3.1 82/151 56/101 56/101 1/1 22:10 22:08 22:08
Ethan Harris Fr V 25:49 8:20 3.1 121/151 85/101 85/101 1/1 24:59 24:59 24:59
Ethan Penn Sr V 21:34 6:57 3.1 58/151 41/101 41/101 1/2 20:59 18:42 18:42
Ethan Schuck So V 24:45 7:59 3.1 114/151 79/101 79/101 1/1 23:46 23:46 23:46
Gavin Gray Sr V 22:43 7:20 3.1 77/151 53/101 53/101 1/1 22:40 22:40 22:40
Gunnar Whalen Fr V 27:21 8:49 3.1 132/151 91/101 91/101 1/1 24:29 24:29 24:29
Gus Brudz Fr V 21:33 6:57 3.1 57/151 40/101 40/101 1/2 22:45
(1:12,5.3)
22:45
(1:12,5.3)
22:45
(1:12,5.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ignat Chubarev So V 28:08 9:05 3.1 139/151 97/101 97/101 1/1 25:08 25:08 25:08
Jack Cote So V 21:32 6:57 3.1 56/151 39/101 39/101 1/2 21:25 21:25 21:25
Jack Mccann So V 22:51 7:22 3.1 81/151 55/101 55/101 1/1 24:19
(1:28,6.0)
23:33
(0:42,3.0)
23:17
(0:26,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jack Wisialowski Sr V 16:51 5:26 3.1 6/151 4/101 4/101 1/2 17:16
(0:25,2.4)
16:55
(0:04,0.4)
16:55
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jackson Grady Jr V 17:01 5:29 3.1 8/151 5/101 5/101 1/2 18:10
(1:09,6.3)
18:10
(1:09,6.3)
16:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Jacob Benthien So V 28:34 9:13 3.1 141/151 99/101 99/101 1/1 26:07 26:06 26:06
Jacob Hodkinson Fr V 19:56 6:26 3.1 43/151 29/101 29/101 1/2 19:18 19:18 19:18
Jacob Steinberg Sr V 23:37 7:37 3.1 94/151 66/101 66/101 1/1 22:08 19:56 19:44
Jake Long Fr V 19:42 6:21 3.1 40/151 26/101 26/101 1/2 19:05 19:05 19:05
James Marks Sr V 17:33 5:40 3.1 12/151 8/101 8/101 1/2 17:18 17:18 17:18
Jamie Rendon Fr V 19:35 6:19 3.1 36/151 23/101 23/101 1/2 19:17 19:17 19:17
Jared Propis Jr V 24:10 7:48 3.1 104/151 73/101 73/101 1/1 23:42 23:42 23:42
Jason Bach Fr V 28:20 9:08 3.1 140/151 98/101 98/101 1/1 27:33 27:33 27:33
Jonathan Leonidas So V 22:04 7:07 3.1 64/151 44/101 44/101 1/2 22:54
(0:50,3.6)
22:20
(0:16,1.2)
21:54 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Joonbeom Hong So V 25:06 8:06 3.1 117/151 81/101 81/101 1/1 24:50 24:50 24:50
Joshua Burr Fr V 20:51 6:44 3.1 50/151 34/101 34/101 1/2 21:17
(0:26,2.1)
21:17
(0:26,2.1)
21:17
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Joshua Fernandes Sr V 17:30 5:39 3.1 11/151 7/101 7/101 1/2 17:03 16:47 16:47
Justin Leopold Fr V 28:05 9:04 3.1 138/151 96/101 96/101 1/1 26:43 26:43 26:43
Kai Takeyasu So V 23:23 7:33 3.1 92/151 64/101 64/101 1/1 23:08 23:08 23:08
Leo Collin Fr V 25:38 8:16 3.1 120/151 84/101 84/101 1/1 27:47
(2:09,7.7)
27:47
(2:09,7.7)
27:47
(2:09,7.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Leo Sullivan So V 20:10 6:30 3.1 46/151 31/101 31/101 1/2 20:12
(0:02,0.2)
20:12
(0:02,0.2)
20:12
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Liam Scully Fr V 25:37 8:16 3.1 119/151 83/101 83/101 1/1 24:37 24:37 24:37
Lucas Bush So V 22:12 7:10 3.1 71/151 49/101 49/101 1/2 21:19 21:19 21:19
Luke Alvarez Jr V 19:54 6:25 3.1 42/151 28/101 28/101 1/2 20:41
(0:47,3.8)
20:40
(0:46,3.7)
20:40
(0:46,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Luke Dai So V 18:31 5:58 3.1 22/151 15/101 15/101 1/2 17:50 17:50 17:50
Mack Reynolds Sr V 17:37 5:41 3.1 13/151 9/101 9/101 1/2 16:54 16:54 16:36
Matthew Barrows Jr V 21:14 6:51 3.1 52/151 35/101 35/101 1/2 20:37 20:37 20:37
Matthew Glassman So V 26:35 8:35 3.1 129/151 90/101 90/101 1/1 22:57 22:57 22:57
Matthew Thomas Sr V 19:04 6:09 3.1 27/151 17/101 17/101 1/2 18:24 17:55 17:52
Max Harris Sr V 19:29 6:17 3.1 35/151 22/101 22/101 1/2 19:35
(0:06,0.5)
19:35
(0:06,0.5)
19:35
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Michael Cherny Jr V 21:46 7:01 3.1 60/151 43/101 43/101 1/2 21:32 21:16 20:11
Michael Rodriguez-Hawkins So V 24:40 7:57 3.1 110/151 76/101 76/101 1/1 24:02 You ROCK! (DSR)
Michael Travers Fr V 24:42 7:58 3.1 112/151 78/101 78/101 1/1 24:27 24:27 24:27
Miller Anderson Sr V 16:03 5:11 3.1 2/151 1/101 1/101 2/2 15:54 15:54 15:54
Mohamed Ahmed So V 23:38 7:37 3.1 95/151 67/101 67/101 1/1 25:22
(1:44,6.8)
25:22
(1:44,6.8)
24:37
(0:59,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Muhammad Ali Sr V 17:23 5:36 3.1 10/151 6/101 6/101 1/2 17:14 17:14 17:14 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Naiwen Wang So V 20:15 6:32 3.1 47/151 32/101 32/101 1/2 20:42
(0:27,2.2)
20:05 19:53 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Nathan Campbell Jr V 27:27 8:51 3.1 134/151 93/101 93/101 1/1 24:32 23:48 23:44
Noe Caplan So V 18:28 5:57 3.1 21/151 14/101 14/101 1/2 18:18 18:18 17:57
Noel Fagan Jr V 20:41 6:40 3.1 49/151 33/101 33/101 1/2 20:48
(0:07,0.6)
20:48
(0:07,0.6)
20:48
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Owen Brudz Jr V 19:52 6:25 3.1 41/151 27/101 27/101 1/2 18:54 18:21 18:21
Patrick Keith Sr V 17:56 5:47 3.1 16/151 11/101 11/101 1/2 17:56 16:47 16:47
Ryan Ma Fr V 22:58 7:25 3.1 84/151 58/101 58/101 1/1 23:48
(0:50,3.5)
23:48
(0:50,3.5)
23:48
(0:50,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ryan Mendoza Fr V 24:50 8:01 3.1 116/151 80/101 80/101 1/1 25:56
(1:06,4.2)
25:56
(1:06,4.2)
25:56
(1:06,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Samuel Aronow Fr V 19:09 6:11 3.1 30/151 19/101 19/101 1/2 18:57 18:57 18:57
Samuel Frank So V 18:13 5:53 3.1 19/151 13/101 13/101 1/2 18:42
(0:29,2.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Samuel Makarewicz Jr V 19:10 6:11 3.1 31/151 20/101 20/101 1/2 18:21 18:21 18:21
Sean Dyson So V 23:06 7:27 3.1 87/151 60/101 60/101 1/1 20:42 20:42 20:42
Sean McDaniel Fr V 21:17 6:52 3.1 53/151 36/101 36/101 1/2 21:20
(0:03,0.3)
21:20
(0:03,0.3)
21:20
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sean Zeman Fr V 25:21 8:11 3.1 118/151 82/101 82/101 1/1 25:31
(0:10,0.7)
25:31
(0:10,0.7)
25:31
(0:10,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Seth Heye-Smith Sr V 21:28 6:55 3.1 55/151 38/101 38/101 1/2 21:18 21:18 21:13
Simon Rosenberg Fr V 23:10 7:28 3.1 90/151 62/101 62/101 1/1 23:55
(0:45,3.1)
23:55
(0:45,3.1)
23:55
(0:45,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Surya Singh Jr V 30:54 9:58 3.1 148/151 100/101 100/101 1/1 27:10 27:10 27:10
Theodore Zhang Fr V 23:49 7:41 3.1 96/151 68/101 68/101 1/1 24:28
(0:39,2.6)
24:28
(0:39,2.6)
24:28
(0:39,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Thomas Robinson So V 19:05 6:09 3.1 28/151 18/101 18/101 1/2 18:32 18:32 18:18
Trey Cormier Sr V 16:14 5:14 3.1 3/151 2/101 2/101 1/2 16:42
(0:28,2.8)
16:27
(0:13,1.3)
16:05 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Tyler Bristow Fr V 24:37 7:56 3.1 109/151 75/101 75/101 1/1 24:58
(0:21,1.4)
24:58
(0:21,1.4)
24:58
(0:21,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Vulang Nguyen So V 21:18 6:52 3.1 54/151 37/101 37/101 1/2 22:05
(0:47,3.6)
21:29
(0:11,0.9)
21:29
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Wade Bassock Fr V 22:15 7:11 3.1 74/151 51/101 51/101 1/1 22:10 22:10 22:10
William Fallon Jr V 24:18 7:50 3.1 105/151 74/101 74/101 1/1 24:21
(0:03,0.2)
24:21
(0:03,0.2)
24:21
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Yoav Raichelson Sr V 23:56 7:43 3.1 99/151 70/101 70/101 1/1 23:32 23:32 23:09
Yonah Goldberg So V 17:47 5:44 3.1 14/151 10/101 10/101 1/2 17:55
(0:08,0.8)
17:55
(0:08,0.8)
17:55
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zachary Goldberg Sr V 22:08 7:08 3.1 68/151 47/101 47/101 1/2 21:42 21:40 21:15
Zachary Lapolla Jr V 22:55 7:24 3.1 83/151 57/101 57/101 1/1 21:57 21:57 21:57
Zachary Sobel-Pressman Jr V 22:12 7:10 3.1 70/151 48/101 48/101 1/2 22:01 22:01 22:01
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/2 82:50
0:58
3.1 5:21 5:11 5:29 24 5:21 90:47
(7:57,8.7)
83:13
(0:23,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Miller Anderson (2), Trey Cormier (3), Dylan Rendon (5), Jack Wisialowski (6), Jackson Grady (8)
V 2nd 5 1/2 87:50
0:24
3.1 5:40 5:36 5:44 15 5:40 93:35
(5:45,6.1)
89:04
(1:14,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Muhammad Ali (1), Joshua Fernandes (2), James Marks (3), Mack Reynolds (4), Yonah Goldberg (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 91:06
0:35
3.1 5:53 5:47 5:58 15 5:53 96:41
(5:35,5.8)
91:31
(0:25,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Patrick Keith (1), Adam Hanlon (2), Samuel Frank (3), Noe Caplan (4), Luke Dai (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 95:08
0:30
3.1 6:08 6:01 6:11 15 6:08 101:41
(6:33,6.4)
93:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Austin Blodgett (1), Matthew Thomas (2), Thomas Robinson (3), Samuel Aronow (4), Samuel Makarewicz (5)
V 5th 5 1/2 97:37
0:28
3.1 6:18 6:12 6:21 15 6:18 104:28
(6:51,6.6)
96:43 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Caleb Burr (1), Max Harris (2), Jamie Rendon (3), Amruth Niranjan (4), Drew Taylor (5)
V 6th 5 1/2 99:21
0:15
3.1 6:25 6:21 6:26 15 6:25 106:28
(7:07,6.7)
98:39 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jake Long (1), Owen Brudz (2), Luke Alvarez (3), Jacob Hodkinson (4), Aidan Cattelan (5)
V 7th 5 1/2 103:11
1:04
3.1 6:39 6:30 6:51 15 6:39 107:02
(3:51,3.6)
101:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Leo Sullivan (1), Naiwen Wang (2), Noel Fagan (3), Joshua Burr (4), Matthew Barrows (5)
V 8th 5 1/2 107:08
0:16
3.1 6:55 6:52 6:57 15 6:55 109:01
(1:53,1.7)
105:50 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Sean McDaniel (1), Vulang Nguyen (2), Seth Heye-Smith (3), Jack Cote (4), Gus Brudz (5)
V 9th 5 1/2 109:09
0:30
3.1 7:03 6:57 7:07 15 7:03 110:44
(1:35,1.4)
107:36 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Ethan Penn (1), Drew Seidman (2), Michael Cherny (3), Jonathan Leonidas (4), Benton Webersen (5)
V 10th 5 1/2 110:51
0:09
3.1 7:09 7:07 7:10 15 7:09 112:36
(1:45,1.6)
109:11 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Ben Connole (1), Zachary Goldberg (2), Zachary Sobel-Pressman (3), Lucas Bush (4), Carter O'keefe (5)
V 11th 5 1/1 112:54
0:36
3.1 7:17 7:11 7:22 15 7:17 115:06
(2:12,1.9)
112:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Wade Bassock (1), Adam Smith (2), Gavin Gray (3), Brian Chelli (4), Jack Mccann (5)
V 12th 5 1/1 114:53
0:14
3.1 7:25 7:23 7:27 15 7:25 117:44
(2:51,2.4)
115:14
(0:21,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Emeka Moemeka (1), Zachary Lapolla (2), Ryan Ma (3), Carl Nicklas (4), Sean Dyson (5)
V 13th 5 1/1 116:31
0:25
3.1 7:31 7:27 7:35 15 7:31 118:55
(2:24,2.0)
118:46
(2:15,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Edward Coursey (1), Simon Rosenberg (2), Elias Heinen (3), Kai Takeyasu (4), Andrew Weiss (5)
V 14th 5 1/1 118:50
0:19
3.1 7:40 7:37 7:43 15 7:40 121:18
(2:28,2.0)
120:16
(1:26,1.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jacob Steinberg (1), Mohamed Ahmed (2), Theodore Zhang (3), Dylan Heinen (4), Yoav Raichelson (5)
V 15th 5 1/1 121:13
0:38
3.1 7:49 7:44 7:56 15 7:49 123:03
(1:50,1.5)
123:03
(1:50,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Aidan Dorian (1), Alexander Carducci (2), Jared Propis (3), William Fallon (4), Tyler Bristow (5)
V 16th 5 1/1 123:38
0:10
3.1 7:59 7:57 8:01 15 7:59 125:03
(1:25,1.1)
125:03
(1:25,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Michael Rodriguez-Hawkins (1), Christopher Liddell (2), Michael Travers (3), Ethan Schuck (4), Ryan Mendoza (5)
V 17th 5 1/1 127:31
0:43
3.1 8:14 8:06 8:20 15 8:14 128:37
(1:06,0.9)
128:37
(1:06,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Joonbeom Hong (1), Sean Zeman (2), Liam Scully (3), Leo Collin (4), Ethan Harris (5)
V 18th 5 1/1 131:37
0:37
3.1 8:29 8:23 8:35 15 8:29 132:10
(0:33,0.4)
132:10
(0:33,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Branden Kaufmann (1), Brecon Morgan (2), Ben Gardner (3), Alexander Torino (4), Matthew Glassman (5)
V 19th 5 1/1 137:40
0:29
3.1 8:53 8:49 8:59 15 8:53 136:48 136:48 Gunnar Whalen (1), Benjamin Chern (2), Nathan Campbell (3), Dovidas Kizevicius (4), Andrew Chang (5)
V 20th 5 1/1 144:01
2:49
3.1 9:17 9:04 9:58 15 9:17 Justin Leopold (1), Ignat Chubarev (2), Jason Bach (3), Jacob Benthien (4), Surya Singh (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gavin Sherry Fr Conard 15:55 5:08
2 Miller Anderson Sr Hall High School 16:03 5:11 1/101 1/101 2/2 15:54 15:54
3 Trey Cormier Sr Hall High School 16:14 5:14 2/101 2/101 1/2 16:42
(0:28)
16:27
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Tyler Remigino So Conard 16:29 5:19
5 Dylan Rendon Sr Hall High School 16:41 5:23 3/101 3/101 1/2 17:03
(0:22)
17:03
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Jack Wisialowski Sr Hall High School 16:51 5:26 4/101 4/101 1/2 17:16
(0:25)
16:55
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Callum Sherry Fr Conard 16:56 5:28
8 Jackson Grady Jr Hall High School 17:01 5:29 5/101 5/101 1/2 18:10
(1:09)
18:10
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Sophonias Dires Jr Conard 17:07 5:31
10 Muhammad Ali Sr Hall High School 17:23 5:36 6/101 6/101 1/2 17:14 17:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Joshua Fernandes Sr Hall High School 17:30 5:39 7/101 7/101 1/2 17:03 16:47
12 James Marks Sr Hall High School 17:33 5:40 8/101 8/101 1/2 17:18 17:18
13 Mack Reynolds Sr Hall High School 17:37 5:41 9/101 9/101 1/2 16:54 16:54
14 Yonah Goldberg So Hall High School 17:47 5:44 10/101 10/101 1/2 17:55
(0:08)
17:55
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 John Dalton Jr Conard 17:54 5:46
16 Patrick Keith Sr Hall High School 17:56 5:47 11/101 11/101 1/2 17:56 16:47
17 Adam Hanlon Jr Hall High School 17:58 5:48 12/101 12/101 1/2 18:22
(0:24)
18:22
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Ian Sagers Sr Conard 18:09 5:51
19 Samuel Frank So Hall High School 18:13 5:53 13/101 13/101 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 David Newman Sr Conard 18:18 5:54
21 Noe Caplan So Hall High School 18:28 5:57 14/101 14/101 1/2 18:18 18:18
22 Luke Dai So Hall High School 18:31 5:58 15/101 15/101 1/2 17:50 17:50
23 Austin Blodgett Sr Hall High School 18:40 6:01 16/101 16/101 1/2 18:09 17:56
24 Eli Nanni Sr Conard 18:46 6:03
25 Justin Goldstein Jr Conard 18:50 6:05
26 Benjamin Roach So Conard 19:02 6:08
27 Matthew Thomas Sr Hall High School 19:04 6:09 17/101 17/101 1/2 18:24 17:55
28 Thomas Robinson So Hall High School 19:05 6:09 18/101 18/101 1/2 18:32 18:32
29 Federico Costantini Sr Conard 19:05 6:09
30 Samuel Aronow Fr Hall High School 19:09 6:11 19/101 19/101 1/2 18:57 18:57
31 Samuel Makarewicz Jr Hall High School 19:10 6:11 20/101 20/101 1/2 18:21 18:21
32 Caleb Burr Jr Hall High School 19:13 6:12 21/101 21/101 1/2 19:40
(0:27)
19:40
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Augustine Bacon Sr Conard 19:19 6:14
34 Matthew Sampt Fr Conard 19:24 6:15
35 Max Harris Sr Hall High School 19:29 6:17 22/101 22/101 1/2 19:35
(0:06)
19:35
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Jamie Rendon Fr Hall High School 19:35 6:19 23/101 23/101 1/2 19:17 19:17
37 Amruth Niranjan So Hall High School 19:39 6:20 24/101 24/101 1/2 19:56
(0:17)
19:56
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Drew Taylor So Hall High School 19:41 6:21 25/101 25/101 1/2 19:27 19:27
39 Benjamin Hardesty So Conard 19:42 6:21
40 Jake Long Fr Hall High School 19:42 6:21 26/101 26/101 1/2 19:05 19:05
41 Owen Brudz Jr Hall High School 19:52 6:25 27/101 27/101 1/2 18:54 18:21
42 Luke Alvarez Jr Hall High School 19:54 6:25 28/101 28/101 1/2 20:41
(0:47)
20:40
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
43 Jacob Hodkinson Fr Hall High School 19:56 6:26 29/101 29/101 1/2 19:18 19:18
44 Aidan Cattelan So Hall High School 19:57 6:26 30/101 30/101 1/2 18:48 18:48
45 Jonathan Golden Jr Conard 20:04 6:28
46 Leo Sullivan So Hall High School 20:10 6:30 31/101 31/101 1/2 20:12
(0:02)
20:12
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
47 Naiwen Wang So Hall High School 20:15 6:32 32/101 32/101 1/2 20:42
(0:27)
20:05 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
48 Michael Weiss Fr Conard 20:21 6:34
49 Noel Fagan Jr Hall High School 20:41 6:40 33/101 33/101 1/2 20:48
(0:07)
20:48
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Joshua Burr Fr Hall High School 20:51 6:44 34/101 34/101 1/2 21:17
(0:26)
21:17
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
51 Eric Himmelstein Sr Conard 21:07 6:49
52 Matthew Barrows Jr Hall High School 21:14 6:51 35/101 35/101 1/2 20:37 20:37
53 Sean McDaniel Fr Hall High School 21:17 6:52 36/101 36/101 1/2 21:20
(0:03)
21:20
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
54 Vulang Nguyen So Hall High School 21:18 6:52 37/101 37/101 1/2 22:05
(0:47)
21:29
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 Seth Heye-Smith Sr Hall High School 21:28 6:55 38/101 38/101 1/2 21:18 21:18
56 Jack Cote So Hall High School 21:32 6:57 39/101 39/101 1/2 21:25 21:25
57 Gus Brudz Fr Hall High School 21:33 6:57 40/101 40/101 1/2 22:45
(1:12)
22:45
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Ethan Penn Sr Hall High School 21:34 6:57 41/101 41/101 1/2 20:59 18:42
59 Drew Seidman So Hall High School 21:41 7:00 42/101 42/101 1/2 21:30 21:30
60 Michael Cherny Jr Hall High School 21:46 7:01 43/101 43/101 1/2 21:32 21:16
61 David Dynowski Sr Conard 21:50 7:03
62 Sam Baker Sr Conard 21:59 7:05
63 Alexander Vietzke Jr Conard 22:03 7:07
64 Jonathan Leonidas So Hall High School 22:04 7:07 44/101 44/101 1/2 22:54
(0:50)
22:20
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
65 Benton Webersen Sr Hall High School 22:04 7:07 45/101 45/101 1/2 25:00
(2:56)
19:18 You ROCK! (LR)
66 Ben Connole Sr Hall High School 22:05 7:07 46/101 46/101 1/2 21:19 21:19
67 Nicolas Martin Fr Conard 22:08 7:08
68 Zachary Goldberg Sr Hall High School 22:08 7:08 47/101 47/101 1/2 21:42 21:40
69 Beau Bacon Fr Conard 22:09 7:09
70 Zachary Sobel-Pressman Jr Hall High School 22:12 7:10 48/101 48/101 1/2 22:01 22:01
71 Lucas Bush So Hall High School 22:12 7:10 49/101 49/101 1/2 21:19 21:19
72 Matthew Nemergut Jr Conard 22:13 7:10
73 Carter O'keefe So Hall High School 22:14 7:10 50/101 50/101 1/2 21:27 21:27
74 Wade Bassock Fr Hall High School 22:15 7:11 51/101 51/101 1/1 22:10 22:10
75 Adam Smith Sr Hall High School 22:17 7:11 52/101 52/101 1/1 22:15 22:15
76 John Gabinelle Jr Conard 22:37 7:18
77 Gavin Gray Sr Hall High School 22:43 7:20 53/101 53/101 1/1 22:40 22:40
78 Brady Paulus Sr Conard 22:47 7:21
79 Brian Chelli Fr Hall High School 22:48 7:21 54/101 54/101 1/1 23:10
(0:22)
23:10
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
80 Fumio Minoguchi Jr Conard 22:49 7:22
81 Jack Mccann So Hall High School 22:51 7:22 55/101 55/101 1/1 24:19
(1:28)
23:33
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
82 Emeka Moemeka So Hall High School 22:52 7:23 56/101 56/101 1/1 22:10 22:08
83 Zachary Lapolla Jr Hall High School 22:55 7:24 57/101 57/101 1/1 21:57 21:57
84 Ryan Ma Fr Hall High School 22:58 7:25 58/101 58/101 1/1 23:48
(0:50)
23:48
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
85 Vincent Nemergut Sr Conard 23:00 7:25
86 Carl Nicklas Sr Hall High School 23:02 7:26 59/101 59/101 1/1 22:15 21:57
87 Sean Dyson So Hall High School 23:06 7:27 60/101 60/101 1/1 20:42 20:42
88 Edward Coursey Jr Hall High School 23:07 7:27 61/101 61/101 1/1 21:06 21:06
89 Griffin Paulus Fr Conard 23:08 7:28
90 Simon Rosenberg Fr Hall High School 23:10 7:28 62/101 62/101 1/1 23:55
(0:45)
23:55
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
91 Elias Heinen Sr Hall High School 23:19 7:31 63/101 63/101 1/1 22:14 21:39
92 Kai Takeyasu So Hall High School 23:23 7:33 64/101 64/101 1/1 23:08 23:08
93 Andrew Weiss Jr Hall High School 23:32 7:35 65/101 65/101 1/1 22:32 22:32
94 Jacob Steinberg Sr Hall High School 23:37 7:37 66/101 66/101 1/1 22:08 19:56
95 Mohamed Ahmed So Hall High School 23:38 7:37 67/101 67/101 1/1 25:22
(1:44)
25:22
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
96 Theodore Zhang Fr Hall High School 23:49 7:41 68/101 68/101 1/1 24:28
(0:39)
24:28
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
97 Dylan Heinen So Hall High School 23:50 7:41 69/101 69/101 1/1 22:54 22:54
98 Patrick Hemmingway So Conard 23:52 7:42
99 Yoav Raichelson Sr Hall High School 23:56 7:43 70/101 70/101 1/1 23:32 23:32
100 Aidan Dorian Fr Hall High School 23:59 7:44 71/101 71/101 1/1 23:45 23:45
101 Daniel Monyak Jr Conard 24:02 7:45
102 Luke Yanosy So Conard 24:08 7:47
103 Alexander Carducci Jr Hall High School 24:09 7:47 72/101 72/101 1/1 23:29 23:29
104 Jared Propis Jr Hall High School 24:10 7:48 73/101 73/101 1/1 23:42 23:42
105 William Fallon Jr Hall High School 24:18 7:50 74/101 74/101 1/1 24:21
(0:03)
24:21
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
106 Daniel Ferrer Fr Conard 24:20 7:51
107 Alexander Almazan Sr Conard 24:23 7:52
108 Andrew Savage Fr Conard 24:28 7:54
109 Tyler Bristow Fr Hall High School 24:37 7:56 75/101 75/101 1/1 24:58
(0:21)
24:58
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
110 Michael Rodriguez-Hawkins So Hall High School 24:40 7:57 76/101 76/101 1/1
111 Christopher Liddell So Hall High School 24:41 7:58 77/101 77/101 1/1 22:55 22:55
112 Michael Travers Fr Hall High School 24:42 7:58 78/101 78/101 1/1 24:27 24:27
113 Auden Woolfson Sr Conard 24:44 7:59
114 Ethan Schuck So Hall High School 24:45 7:59 79/101 79/101 1/1 23:46 23:46
115 Ryan O'Connell So Conard 24:49 8:00
116 Ryan Mendoza Fr Hall High School 24:50 8:01 80/101 80/101 1/1 25:56
(1:06)
25:56
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
117 Joonbeom Hong So Hall High School 25:06 8:06 81/101 81/101 1/1 24:50 24:50
118 Sean Zeman Fr Hall High School 25:21 8:11 82/101 82/101 1/1 25:31
(0:10)
25:31
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
119 Liam Scully Fr Hall High School 25:37 8:16 83/101 83/101 1/1 24:37 24:37
120 Leo Collin Fr Hall High School 25:38 8:16 84/101 84/101 1/1 27:47
(2:09)
27:47
(2:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
121 Ethan Harris Fr Hall High School 25:49 8:20 85/101 85/101 1/1 24:59 24:59
122 James Falvey Sr Conard 25:52 8:21
123 Branden Kaufmann So Hall High School 25:58 8:23 86/101 86/101 1/1 24:58 23:36
124 Brecon Morgan So Hall High School 26:15 8:28 87/101 87/101 1/1 23:49 23:02
125 Ben Gardner So Hall High School 26:24 8:31 88/101 88/101 1/1 26:11 26:11
126 Jack Mello Sr Conard 26:25 8:31
127 Alexander Torino So Hall High School 26:25 8:31 89/101 89/101 1/1 25:36 25:36
128 John McGovern Sr Conard 26:31 8:33
129 Matthew Glassman So Hall High School 26:35 8:35 90/101 90/101 1/1 22:57 22:57
130 Max Tian Jr Conard 26:38 8:35
131 Aidan Buyak Fr Conard 26:43 8:37
132 Gunnar Whalen Fr Hall High School 27:21 8:49 91/101 91/101 1/1 24:29 24:29
133 Benjamin Chern Fr Hall High School 27:25 8:51 92/101 92/101 1/1
134 Nathan Campbell Jr Hall High School 27:27 8:51 93/101 93/101 1/1 24:32 23:48
135 Dovidas Kizevicius Fr Hall High School 27:37 8:55 94/101 94/101 1/1 26:58 26:58
136 Nicholas Roberts Jr Conard 27:45 8:57
137 Andrew Chang Fr Hall High School 27:50 8:59 95/101 95/101 1/1 25:58 25:58
138 Justin Leopold Fr Hall High School 28:05 9:04 96/101 96/101 1/1 26:43 26:43
139 Ignat Chubarev So Hall High School 28:08 9:05 97/101 97/101 1/1 25:08 25:08
140 Jason Bach Fr Hall High School 28:20 9:08 98/101 98/101 1/1 27:33 27:33
141 Jacob Benthien So Hall High School 28:34 9:13 99/101 99/101 1/1 26:07 26:06
142 Sam Heller Fr Conard 29:28 9:30
143 Lucas Chmela Fr Conard 29:28 9:30
144 Neil Beckles Fr Conard 29:31 9:31
145 Jeffery Hubbard Fr Conard 29:52 9:38
146 Kaiwen Zhang So Conard 30:54 9:58
147 Will Kuhnly Fr Conard 30:54 9:58
148 Surya Singh Jr Hall High School 30:54 9:58 100/101 100/101 1/1 27:10 27:10
149 Zachary Haimes Fr Conard 30:54 9:58
150 Brandon Wolmer Jr Hall High School 30:54 9:58 101/101 101/101 1/1 33:38
(2:44)
32:22
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
151 Max Petropoulos Fr Conard 30:54 9:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
82:50
16:34
5:21
24 Miller Anderson
Sr
16:03
5:11
2
Trey Cormier
Sr
16:14
5:14
3
Dylan Rendon
Sr
16:41
5:23
5
Jack Wisialow
Sr
16:51
5:26
6
Jackson Grady
Jr
17:01
5:29
8
Muhammad Ali
Sr
17:23
5:36
10
Joshua Fernande
Sr
17:30
5:39
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:59
84:21
16:52
5:27
33 Gavin Sherry
Fr
15:55
5:08
1
Tyler Remigino
So
16:29
5:19
4
Callum Sherry
Fr
16:56
5:28
7
Sophonia Dires
Jr
17:07
5:31
9
John Dalton
Jr
17:54
5:46
12
Ian Sagers
Sr
18:09
5:51
13
David Newman
Sr
18:18
5:54
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
87:50
17:34
5:40
15 Muhammad Ali
Sr
17:23
5:36
1
Joshua Fernande
Sr
17:30
5:39
2
James Marks
Sr
17:33
5:40
3
Mack Reynolds
Sr
17:37
5:41
4
Yonah Goldberg
So
17:47
5:44
5
Patrick Keith
Sr
17:56
5:47
6
Adam Hanlon
Jr
17:58
5:48
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
93:05
18:37
6:00
50 Ian Sagers
Sr
18:09
5:51
8
David Newman
Sr
18:18
5:54
9
Eli Nanni
Sr
18:46
6:03
10
Justin Goldstei
Jr
18:50
6:05
11
Benjamin Roach
So
19:02
6:08
12
Federico Costanti
Sr
19:05
6:09
13
Augustin Bacon
Sr
19:19
6:14
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
91:06
18:13
5:53
15 Patrick Keith
Sr
17:56
5:47
1
Adam Hanlon
Jr
17:58
5:48
2
Samuel Frank
So
18:13
5:53
3
Noe Caplan
So
18:28
5:57
4
Luke Dai
So
18:31
5:58
5
Austin Blodgett
Sr
18:40
6:01
6
Matthew Thomas
Sr
19:04
6:09
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
97:34
19:31
6:18
50 Federico Costanti
Sr
19:05
6:09
8
Augustin Bacon
Sr
19:19
6:14
9
Matthew Sampt
Fr
19:24
6:15
10
Benjamin Hardesty
So
19:42
6:21
11
Jonathan Golden
Jr
20:04
6:28
12
Michael Weiss
Fr
20:21
6:34
13
Eric Himmelst
Sr
21:07
6:49
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
95:08
19:02
6:08
15 Austin Blodgett
Sr
18:40
6:01
1
Matthew Thomas
Sr
19:04
6:09
2
Thomas Robinson
So
19:05
6:09
3
Samuel Aronow
Fr
19:09
6:11
4
Samuel Makarewi
Jr
19:10
6:11
5
Caleb Burr
Jr
19:13
6:12
6
Max Harris
Sr
19:29
6:17
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
107:20
21:28
6:55
50 Michael Weiss
Fr
20:21
6:34
8
Eric Himmelst
Sr
21:07
6:49
9
David Dynowski
Sr
21:50
7:03
10
Sam Baker
Sr
21:59
7:05
11
Alexande Vietzke
Jr
22:03
7:07
12
Nicolas Martin
Fr
22:08
7:08
13
Beau Bacon
Fr
22:09
7:09
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
97:37
19:31
6:18
15 Caleb Burr
Jr
19:13
6:12
1
Max Harris
Sr
19:29
6:17
2
Jamie Rendon
Fr
19:35
6:19
3
Amruth Niranjan
So
19:39
6:20
4
Drew Taylor
So
19:41
6:21
5
Jake Long
Fr
19:42
6:21
6
Owen Brudz
Jr
19:52
6:25
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
111:54
22:23
7:13
50 Nicolas Martin
Fr
22:08
7:08
8
Beau Bacon
Fr
22:09
7:09
9
Matthew Nemergut
Jr
22:13
7:10
10
John Gabinell
Jr
22:37
7:18
11
Brady Paulus
Sr
22:47
7:21
12
Fumio Minoguch
Jr
22:49
7:22
13
Vincent Nemergut
Sr
23:00
7:25
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
99:21
19:52
6:25
15 Jake Long
Fr
19:42
6:21
1
Owen Brudz
Jr
19:52
6:25
2
Luke Alvarez
Jr
19:54
6:25
3
Jacob Hodkinso
Fr
19:56
6:26
4
Aidan Cattelan
So
19:57
6:26
5
Leo Sullivan
So
20:10
6:30
6
Naiwen Wang
So
20:15
6:32
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
116:51
23:22
7:32
50 Fumio Minoguch
Jr
22:49
7:22
8
Vincent Nemergut
Sr
23:00
7:25
9
Griffin Paulus
Fr
23:08
7:28
10
Patrick Hemmingw
So
23:52
7:42
11
Daniel Monyak
Jr
24:02
7:45
12
Luke Yanosy
So
24:08
7:47
13
Daniel Ferrer
Fr
24:20
7:51
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
103:11
20:38
6:39
15 Leo Sullivan
So
20:10
6:30
1
Naiwen Wang
So
20:15
6:32
2
Noel Fagan
Jr
20:41
6:40
3
Joshua Burr
Fr
20:51
6:44
4
Matthew Barrows
Jr
21:14
6:51
5
Sean McDaniel
Fr
21:17
6:52
6
Vulang Nguyen
So
21:18
6:52
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
122:03
24:25
7:52
50 Luke Yanosy
So
24:08
7:47
8
Daniel Ferrer
Fr
24:20
7:51
9
Alexande Almazan
Sr
24:23
7:52
10
Andrew Savage
Fr
24:28
7:54
11
Auden Woolfson
Sr
24:44
7:59
12
Ryan O'Connel
So
24:49
8:00
13
James Falvey
Sr
25:52
8:21
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
107:08
21:26
6:55
15 Sean McDaniel
Fr
21:17
6:52
1
Vulang Nguyen
So
21:18
6:52
2
Seth Heye-Smi
Sr
21:28
6:55
3
Jack Cote
So
21:32
6:57
4
Gus Brudz
Fr
21:33
6:57
5
Ethan Penn
Sr
21:34
6:57
6
Drew Seidman
So
21:41
7:00
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
130:15
26:03
8:24
50 Ryan O'Connel
So
24:49
8:00
8
James Falvey
Sr
25:52
8:21
9
Jack Mello
Sr
26:25
8:31
10
John McGovern
Sr
26:31
8:33
11
Max Tian
Jr
26:38
8:35
12
Aidan Buyak
Fr
26:43
8:37
13
Nicholas Roberts
Jr
27:45
8:57
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
109:09
21:50
7:03
15 Ethan Penn
Sr
21:34
6:57
1
Drew Seidman
So
21:41
7:00
2
Michael Cherny
Jr
21:46
7:01
3
Jonathan Leonidas
So
22:04
7:07
4
Benton Webersen
Sr
22:04
7:07
5
Ben Connole
Sr
22:05
7:07
6
Zachary Goldberg
Sr
22:08
7:08
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:48
142:55
28:35
9:13
50 Aidan Buyak
Fr
26:43
8:37
8
Nicholas Roberts
Jr
27:45
8:57
9
Sam Heller
Fr
29:28
9:30
10
Lucas Chmela
Fr
29:28
9:30
11
Neil Beckles
Fr
29:31
9:31
12
Jeffery Hubbard
Fr
29:52
9:38
13
Kaiwen Zhang
So
30:54
9:58
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
110:51
22:10
7:09
15 Ben Connole
Sr
22:05
7:07
1
Zachary Goldberg
Sr
22:08
7:08
2
Zachary Sobel-Pr
Jr
22:12
7:10
3
Lucas Bush
So
22:12
7:10
4
Carter O'keefe
So
22:14
7:10
5
Wade Bassock
Fr
22:15
7:11
6
Adam Smith
Sr
22:17
7:11
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
153:28
30:42
9:54
50 Jeffery Hubbard
Fr
29:52
9:38
8
Kaiwen Zhang
So
30:54
9:58
9
Will Kuhnly
Fr
30:54
9:58
10
Zachary Haimes
Fr
30:54
9:58
11
Max Petropou
Fr
30:54
9:58
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
112:54
22:35
7:17
15 Wade Bassock
Fr
22:15
7:11
1
Adam Smith
Sr
22:17
7:11
2
Gavin Gray
Sr
22:43
7:20
3
Brian Chelli
Fr
22:48
7:21
4
Jack Mccann
So
22:51
7:22
5
Emeka Moemeka
So
22:52
7:23
6
Zachary Lapolla
Jr
22:55
7:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
114:53
22:59
7:25
15 Emeka Moemeka
So
22:52
7:23
1
Zachary Lapolla
Jr
22:55
7:24
2
Ryan Ma
Fr
22:58
7:25
3
Carl Nicklas
Sr
23:02
7:26
4
Sean Dyson
So
23:06
7:27
5
Edward Coursey
Jr
23:07
7:27
6
Simon Rosenber
Fr
23:10
7:28
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
116:31
23:18
7:31
15 Edward Coursey
Jr
23:07
7:27
1
Simon Rosenber
Fr
23:10
7:28
2
Elias Heinen
Sr
23:19
7:31
3
Kai Takeyasu
So
23:23
7:33
4
Andrew Weiss
Jr
23:32
7:35
5
Jacob Steinber
Sr
23:37
7:37
6
Mohamed Ahmed
So
23:38
7:37
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
118:50
23:46
7:40
15 Jacob Steinber
Sr
23:37
7:37
1
Mohamed Ahmed
So
23:38
7:37
2
Theodore Zhang
Fr
23:49
7:41
3
Dylan Heinen
So
23:50
7:41
4
Yoav Raichels
Sr
23:56
7:43
5
Aidan Dorian
Fr
23:59
7:44
6
Alexande Carducci
Jr
24:09
7:47
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
121:13
24:15
7:49
15 Aidan Dorian
Fr
23:59
7:44
1
Alexande Carducci
Jr
24:09
7:47
2
Jared Propis
Jr
24:10
7:48
3
William Fallon
Jr
24:18
7:50
4
Tyler Bristow
Fr
24:37
7:56
5
Michael Rodrigue
So
24:40
7:57
6
Christop Liddell
So
24:41
7:58
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 16th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
123:38
24:44
7:59
15 Michael Rodrigue
So
24:40
7:57
1
Christop Liddell
So
24:41
7:58
2
Michael Travers
Fr
24:42
7:58
3
Ethan Schuck
So
24:45
7:59
4
Ryan Mendoza
Fr
24:50
8:01
5
Joonbeom Hong
So
25:06
8:06
6
Sean Zeman
Fr
25:21
8:11
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 17th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
127:31
25:30
8:14
15 Joonbeom Hong
So
25:06
8:06
1
Sean Zeman
Fr
25:21
8:11
2
Liam Scully
Fr
25:37
8:16
3
Leo Collin
Fr
25:38
8:16
4
Ethan Harris
Fr
25:49
8:20
5
Branden Kaufmann
So
25:58
8:23
6
Brecon Morgan
So
26:15
8:28
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 18th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
131:37
26:19
8:29
15 Branden Kaufmann
So
25:58
8:23
1
Brecon Morgan
So
26:15
8:28
2
Ben Gardner
So
26:24
8:31
3
Alexande Torino
So
26:25
8:31
4
Matthew Glassman
So
26:35
8:35
5
Gunnar Whalen
Fr
27:21
8:49
6
Benjamin Chern
Fr
27:25
8:51
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 19th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
137:40
27:32
8:53
15 Gunnar Whalen
Fr
27:21
8:49
1
Benjamin Chern
Fr
27:25
8:51
2
Nathan Campbell
Jr
27:27
8:51
3
Dovidas Kizevici
Fr
27:37
8:55
4
Andrew Chang
Fr
27:50
8:59
5
Justin Leopold
Fr
28:05
9:04
6
Ignat Chubarev
So
28:08
9:05
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 20th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:49
144:01
28:48
9:17
15 Justin Leopold
Fr
28:05
9:04
1
Ignat Chubarev
So
28:08
9:05
2
Jason Bach
Fr
28:20
9:08
3
Jacob Benthien
So
28:34
9:13
4
Surya Singh
Jr
30:54
9:58
5
Brandon Wolmer
Jr
30:54
9:58
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.