Hall High School Results from the State Open Championship at Wickham Park on 11/1/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Francesca Lynch Sr V 20:53 6:44 3.1 52/172 3/7 3/7 7/20 20:43 19:56 19:56 19:45
Hannah Maidman Sr V 23:02 7:26 3.1 146/172 7/7 7/7 10/17 23:12
(0:10,0.7)
22:28 21:43 21:22 You ROCK! (LY)
Jenna Zydanowicz Jr V 19:17 6:13 3.1 5/172 1/7 1/7 5/53 19:03 20:22
(1:05,5.3)
18:29 18:29 You ROCK! (LR)
Lexi Nieves Sr V 22:30 7:15 3.1 132/172 5/7 5/7 12/20 21:39 21:39 21:39
Natalie Schaumburger Jr V 20:51 6:44 3.1 51/172 2/7 2/7 11/22 22:35
(1:44,7.7)
20:28 20:28 20:28 You ROCK! (LY)
Rose Kitz Jr V 22:04 7:07 3.1 118/172 4/7 4/7 14/20 19:56 19:28 19:28 19:28
Scarlett Cistulli Fr V 22:51 7:22 3.1 142/172 6/7 6/7 12/20 22:13 22:13 22:13
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/20 105:35
3:13
3.1 6:49 6:13 7:15 263 6:33 102:36 101:53 100:39 Jenna Zydanowicz (4), Natalie Schaumburger (36), Francesca Lynch (37), Rose Kitz (87), Lexi Nieves (99)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kate Wiser So Pomperaug 17:59 5:48
2 Claire Daniels Fr New Milford 18:58 6:07
3 Mari Noble So Greenwich 18:59 6:07
4 Kathryn Rodrigues Jr Wolcott 19:10 6:11
5 Jenna Zydanowicz Jr Hall High School 19:17 6:13 1/7 1/7 5/53 19:03 20:22
(1:05)
18:29 You ROCK! (LR)
6 Elizabeth Stockman Jr Rocky Hill 19:21 6:15
7 Lauren Moore Sr Danbury 19:21 6:15
8 Gabriella Viggiano Sr Ridgefield 19:23 6:15
9 Tess Pisanelli Jr Ridgefield 19:24 6:15
10 Alessandra Zaffina Jr Trumbull 19:24 6:15
11 Kate Hedlund Jr Manchester 19:32 6:18
12 Meredith Bloss Sr Guilford 19:34 6:19
13 Kylie Raymond Jr Somers 19:38 6:20
14 Hazel Hudson Jr New Fairfield 19:42 6:21
15 Angela Saidman Sr Immaculate 19:43 6:22
16 Emily Sienna Sr Hale Ray 19:48 6:23
17 Mie Axelsson Jr Weston 19:52 6:25
18 Dagny Edwards Jr Simsbury 19:53 6:25
19 Maddie Villa Jr Pomperaug 19:55 6:25
20 Emma Anziano Sr Haddam-Killingworth 19:59 6:27
21 Kathleen Delaney Sr New Milford 20:02 6:28
22 Taylor Mascetta Sr Immaculate 20:02 6:28
23 Mairead Clas Fr Darien 20:02 6:28
24 Zoe Harris Jr Greenwich 20:02 6:28
25 Angela Braga Sr Glastonbury 20:03 6:28
26 Ailene Doherty So Immaculate 20:10 6:30
27 Jordan Stein Fr Fairfield Ludlowe 20:17 6:33
28 Emily Brydges Fr Suffield 20:18 6:33
29 Alexandra Chakar Jr Danbury 20:19 6:33
30 Caroline Webb Sr Greenwich 20:20 6:34
31 Daniella Grullon-P So Danbury 20:22 6:34
32 Brooke Morabito Sr New Milford 20:23 6:35
33 Casey MacElhiney So Glastonbury 20:25 6:35
34 Kyleigh Percy Sr Rockville 20:25 6:35
35 Jordan Malloy Fr Bacon Academy 20:27 6:36
36 Juliet Bussell Sr Brookfield 20:27 6:36
37 Natalie Dudas Sr Immaculate 20:29 6:36
38 Peyton Bornstein Fr Tolland 20:29 6:36
39 Calyn Carbone So Trumbull 20:31 6:37
40 Clara Wiesler Jr Guilford 20:32 6:37
41 Sami Ruggerio So New Fairfield 20:36 6:39
42 Cassandra Sturdevant Sr Danbury 20:37 6:39
43 Mady Whittaker Sr Montville 20:37 6:39
44 Kacey Malz Sr Glastonbury 20:38 6:39
45 Ella Bradford Jr Hamden 20:39 6:40
46 Margaret LoSchiavo Sr Trumbull 20:44 6:41
47 Rylee Harrell Jr Newtown 20:48 6:43
48 Shannon Palmer So New Milford 20:49 6:43
49 Miranda Graves Sr E.O. Smith 20:50 6:43
50 Juliana Cancellieri Jr Berlin 20:51 6:44
51 Natalie Schaumburger Jr Hall High School 20:51 6:44 2/7 2/7 11/22 22:35
(1:44)
20:28 20:28 You ROCK! (LY)
52 Francesca Lynch Sr Hall High School 20:53 6:44 3/7 3/7 7/20 20:43 19:56 19:56
53 Meilee Kry Jr Danbury 20:54 6:45
54 Abby Potticary Sr RHAM 20:54 6:45
55 Sophie Curcio Jr New Canaan 20:55 6:45
56 Kathryn Bonanno Jr Ellington 20:55 6:45
57 Rory McGrath So Ridgefield 20:56 6:45
58 Calista Mayer Fr Tolland 20:56 6:45
59 Joelle Solecki So Glastonbury 20:56 6:45
60 Anna Steffen So Daniel Hand 20:57 6:45
61 Linsey Arends Fr Woodstock Academy 20:59 6:46
62 Rhiannon Richmond Jr Avon 20:59 6:46
63 Emily Alexandru Jr Trumbull 21:02 6:47
64 Kaitlyn Segreti So Immaculate 21:03 6:47
65 Katherine Langis Jr Ridgefield 21:04 6:48
66 Nina Koobatian Sr Pomperaug 21:05 6:48
67 Anna Weissenberg Sr Shelton 21:06 6:48
68 Tori Greenberg Jr Staples 21:07 6:49
69 Sarah Johnson Jr Danbury 21:10 6:50
70 Isabelle McNamee Fr Tolland 21:11 6:50
71 Gabby Zeller Sr Suffield 21:11 6:50
72 Brigid Kunka Jr St. Bernard 21:12 6:50
73 Gianna Siciliano So Guilford 21:13 6:51
74 Ariana Monarca Jr Middletown 21:14 6:51
75 Cassidy Ngaopraseu Fr Derby 21:15 6:51
76 Sabrina Hanock Jr Derby 21:17 6:52
77 Miranda Anastasakis Fr Bethel 21:17 6:52
78 Clara Mattson Jr Ellington 21:18 6:52
79 Kali Holden Fr Trumbull 21:19 6:53
80 Meara Bodak So Haddam-Killingworth 21:21 6:53
81 Katie Schenk Sr Pomperaug 21:24 6:54
82 Logan Jacobs Fr Avon 21:25 6:55
83 Kayla Cohen Sr New Fairfield 21:27 6:55
84 Megan Perrotta So Berlin 21:34 6:57
85 Ashley Hubert Fr New Fairfield 21:37 6:58
86 Olivia Skapczynski Fr Guilford 21:37 6:58
87 Elizabeth Jasminski Jr Ridgefield 21:38 6:59
88 Anna Roberts Sr Tolland 21:38 6:59
89 Kylie Hilliard Fr Glastonbury 21:38 6:59
90 Emma Bonz Jr Guilford 21:39 6:59
91 Jayden Stygar Fr E.O. Smith 21:40 6:59
92 Maegan Desmarais So Thomaston 21:40 6:59
93 Kailyn Bielecki Jr St. Paul Catholic 21:41 7:00
94 Yuria Yamamoto So E.O. Smith 21:42 7:00
95 Kaitlyn Lisjak Fr Greenwich 21:44 7:01
96 Emily Tressler So Newtown 21:46 7:01
97 Peyton Gildersleeve So Wilton 21:48 7:02
98 Amanda Kugler So Pomperaug 21:49 7:02
99 Katherine O'Connell Sr Ellington 21:50 7:03
100 Bridget Olson Fr E.O. Smith 21:50 7:03
101 Sabrina Orazietti Jr Trumbull 21:52 7:03
102 Elizabeth DeMassa Sr Ridgefield 21:52 7:03
103 Samantha McLemore So Ridgefield 21:53 7:04
104 Lauren O'Donnell Sr Greenwich 21:54 7:04
105 Charlotte Brehmer Fr Pomperaug 21:55 7:04
106 Emma Slavin Jr Woodland 21:57 7:05
107 Sydney Huff So Glastonbury 21:58 7:05
108 Elizabeth Rose Sr E.O. Smith 21:59 7:05
109 Lauren D'Amico Jr Haddam-Killingworth 22:00 7:06
110 Elisa Afouni Sr Shepaug Valley 22:00 7:06
111 Christina Carboni Sr Immaculate 22:01 7:06
112 Ali Twatchman Fr Haddam-Killingworth 22:02 7:06
113 Kelly Queen So Glastonbury 22:02 7:06
114 Eilish Foy Fr Shepaug Valley 22:02 7:06
115 Ivy Walker Sr Pomperaug 22:02 7:06
116 Julia Callis Jr Haddam-Killingworth 22:03 7:07
117 Fiona Crowley Jr East Catholic 22:04 7:07
118 Rose Kitz Jr Hall High School 22:04 7:07 4/7 4/7 14/20 19:56 19:28 19:28
119 Brigid Gage Jr Immaculate 22:06 7:08
120 Olivia Hage Sr Newtown 22:10 7:09
121 Caitlin Wiley Fr Old Saybrook 22:13 7:10
122 Mara Tellers So Tolland 22:15 7:11
123 Gabrielle Richmond Fr Avon 22:17 7:11
124 Emma Santasiere Jr E.O. Smith 22:18 7:12
125 Rebecca Margolnick Jr Trumbull 22:19 7:12
126 Eadaoin Clarke So Greenwich 22:20 7:12
127 Madison Sjostrom So East Lyme 22:22 7:13
128 Hunter Kemp Sr Greenwich 22:22 7:13
129 Kaiya Deurloo Fr Tolland 22:23 7:13
130 Valerie Fox Jr Danbury 22:25 7:14
131 Aileen Rosa Sr Shepaug Valley 22:29 7:15
132 Lexi Nieves Sr Hall High School 22:30 7:15 5/7 5/7 12/20 21:39 21:39
133 Katie Deforest Fr Terryville 22:34 7:17
134 Julia Antony Fr Guilford 22:36 7:17
135 Caroline Luby Sr Avon 22:39 7:18
136 Maddie Fetchick So Newtown 22:42 7:19
137 Courtney Henchclife So Newtown 22:42 7:19
138 Sarah Lancaster So Avon 22:45 7:20
139 Emma Buth Sr Avon 22:45 7:20
140 Colette Kimura Jr Weston 22:46 7:21
141 Kaitlyn Bedard Sr Tolland 22:50 7:22
142 Scarlett Cistulli Fr Hall High School 22:51 7:22 6/7 6/7 12/20 22:13 22:13
143 Elena Ariola Sr New Fairfield 22:51 7:22
144 Sarah Cao So E.O. Smith 22:52 7:23
145 Jordan Siemonsen Fr New Fairfield 22:54 7:23
146 Hannah Maidman Sr Hall High School 23:02 7:26 7/7 7/7 10/17 23:12
(0:10)
22:28 21:43 You ROCK! (LY)
147 Rachael Nori Sr Avon 23:18 7:31
148 Kaitlyn Mead So Ellington 23:21 7:32
149 Sana Khan So Weston 23:22 7:32
150 Alyssa Lent Sr Guilford 23:25 7:33
151 Gloria Rowley So Newtown 23:29 7:35
152 Anna Cross So Weston 23:32 7:35
153 Jillian Mars Sr Bloomfield 23:34 7:36
154 Claire Samson Jr Weston 23:57 7:44
155 Isabelle Chevarella So Derby 23:57 7:44
156 Katya Kost Sr Newtown 24:02 7:45
157 Brianna Minervino Fr Haddam-Killingworth 24:04 7:46
158 Annaly Khanthaphixay Jr Derby 24:16 7:50
159 Erin McGrath Sr Shepaug Valley 24:20 7:51
160 Jessica Baranowski So New Milford 24:28 7:54
161 Jolie Grazia Sr Shepaug Valley 24:41 7:58
162 Sara Guerette So Ellington 24:51 8:01
163 Kylie Studzinski Fr Haddam-Killingworth 25:02 8:05
164 Hayley Greco Fr New Fairfield 25:06 8:06
165 Zoe Donnauro Jr Derby 25:12 8:08
166 Britney Flores Sr New Milford 26:08 8:26
167 Elizabeth Champeau Sr Ellington 26:31 8:33
168 Peyton Nash Fr Shepaug Valley 26:53 8:40
169 Sandra Stankiewicz Jr Weston 27:22 8:50
170 Zoe Yung Sr Weston 27:37 8:55
171 Ava Gonzalez So Derby 28:38 9:14
172 Claire Douglas Jr Derby 28:42 9:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Danbury
5-5-4-3-1
Gap: 1:33
101:33
20:19
6:33
115 Lauren Moore
Sr
19:21
6:15
5
Alexandra Chakar
Jr
20:19
6:33
20
Daniella Grullon-P
So
20:22
6:34
22
Cassandra Sturdevant
Sr
20:37
6:39
30
Meilee Kry
Jr
20:54
6:45
38
Sarah Johnson
Jr
21:10
6:50
48
Valerie Fox
Jr
22:25
7:14
97
2 Immaculate
10-6-3-1-2
Gap: 1:20
101:27
20:17
6:33
116 Angela Saidman
Sr
19:43
6:22
11
Taylor Mascetta
Sr
20:02
6:28
16
Ailene Doherty
So
20:10
6:30
19
Natalie Dudas
Sr
20:29
6:36
25
Kaitlyn Segreti
So
21:03
6:47
45
Christina Carboni
Sr
22:01
7:06
81
Brigid Gage
Jr
22:06
7:08
88
3 Ridgefield
6-1-5-4-3
Gap: 2:15
102:25
20:29
6:36
160 Gabriella Viggiano
Sr
19:23
6:15
6
Tess Pisanelli
Jr
19:24
6:15
7
Rory McGrath
So
20:56
6:45
40
Katherine Langis
Jr
21:04
6:48
46
Elizabeth Jasminski
Jr
21:38
6:59
61
Elizabeth DeMassa
Sr
21:52
7:03
73
Samantha McLemore
So
21:53
7:04
74
4 Trumbull
7-7-7-6-4
Gap: 1:55
103:00
20:36
6:39
165 Alessandra Zaffina
Jr
19:24
6:15
8
Calyn Carbone
So
20:31
6:37
27
Margaret LoSchiavo
Sr
20:44
6:41
32
Emily Alexandru
Jr
21:02
6:47
44
Kali Holden
Fr
21:19
6:53
54
Sabrina Orazietti
Jr
21:52
7:03
72
Rebecca Margolnick
Jr
22:19
7:12
93
5 Glastonbury
13-11-8-7-5
Gap: 1:35
103:40
20:44
6:41
178 Angela Braga
Sr
20:03
6:28
18
Casey MacElhiney
So
20:25
6:35
24
Kacey Malz
Sr
20:38
6:39
31
Joelle Solecki
So
20:56
6:45
42
Kylie Hilliard
Fr
21:38
6:59
63
Sydney Huff
So
21:58
7:05
77
Kelly Queen
So
22:02
7:06
83
6 Greenwich
3-4-2-5-6
Gap: 2:55
102:59
20:36
6:39
183 Mari Noble
So
18:59
6:07
3
Zoe Harris
Jr
20:02
6:28
17
Caroline Webb
Sr
20:20
6:34
21
Kaitlyn Lisjak
Fr
21:44
7:01
67
Lauren O'Donnell
Sr
21:54
7:04
75
Eadaoin Clarke
So
22:20
7:12
94
Hunter Kemp
Sr
22:22
7:13
95
7 Pomperaug
1-2-6-8-7
Gap: 3:50
102:12
20:26
6:36
186 Kate Wiser
So
17:59
5:48
1
Maddie Villa
Jr
19:55
6:25
13
Nina Koobatian
Sr
21:05
6:48
47
Katie Schenk
Sr
21:24
6:54
56
Amanda Kugler
So
21:49
7:02
69
Charlotte Brehmer
Fr
21:55
7:04
76
Ivy Walker
Sr
22:02
7:06
85
8 New Milford
2-3-1-2-8
Gap: 5:30
104:40
20:56
6:45
199 Claire Daniels
Fr
18:58
6:07
2
Kathleen Delaney
Sr
20:02
6:28
15
Brooke Morabito
Sr
20:23
6:35
23
Shannon Palmer
So
20:49
6:43
34
Jessica Baranowski
So
24:28
7:54
125
Britney Flores
Sr
26:08
8:26
131




9 Guilford
8-8-10-9-9
Gap: 2:05
104:35
20:55
6:45
211 Meredith Bloss
Sr
19:34
6:19
9
Clara Wiesler
Jr
20:32
6:37
28
Gianna Siciliano
So
21:13
6:51
50
Olivia Skapczynski
Fr
21:37
6:58
60
Emma Bonz
Jr
21:39
6:59
64
Julia Antony
Fr
22:36
7:17
100
Alyssa Lent
Sr
23:25
7:33
116
10 Hall High School
4-10-9-11-10
Gap: 3:13
105:35
21:07
6:49
263 Jenna Zydanowicz
Jr
19:17
6:13
4
Natalie Schaumburger
Jr
20:51
6:44
36
Francesca Lynch
Sr
20:53
6:44
37
Rose Kitz
Jr
22:04
7:07
87
Lexi Nieves
Sr
22:30
7:15
99
Scarlett Cistulli
Fr
22:51
7:22
108
Hannah Maidman
Sr
23:02
7:26
112
11 New Fairfield
9-9-11-10-11
Gap: 3:09
106:13
21:15
6:51
265 Hazel Hudson
Jr
19:42
6:21
10
Sami Ruggerio
So
20:36
6:39
29
Kayla Cohen
Sr
21:27
6:55
58
Ashley Hubert
Fr
21:37
6:58
59
Elena Ariola
Sr
22:51
7:22
109
Jordan Siemonsen
Fr
22:54
7:23
111
Hayley Greco
Fr
25:06
8:06
129
12 Tolland
14-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:46
106:29
21:18
6:52
268 Peyton Bornstein
Fr
20:29
6:36
26
Calista Mayer
Fr
20:56
6:45
41
Isabelle McNamee
Fr
21:11
6:50
49
Anna Roberts
Sr
21:38
6:59
62
Mara Tellers
So
22:15
7:11
90
Kaiya Deurloo
Fr
22:23
7:13
96
Kaitlyn Bedard
Sr
22:50
7:22
107
13 E.O. Smith
16-15-15-14-13
Gap: 1:09
108:01
21:36
6:58
315 Miranda Graves
Sr
20:50
6:43
35
Jayden Stygar
Fr
21:40
6:59
65
Yuria Yamamoto
So
21:42
7:00
66
Bridget Olson
Fr
21:50
7:03
71
Elizabeth Rose
Sr
21:59
7:05
78
Emma Santasiere
Jr
22:18
7:12
92
Sarah Cao
So
22:52
7:23
110
14 Haddam-Killingworth
12-13-13-13-14
Gap: 2:04
107:25
21:29
6:56
316 Emma Anziano
Sr
19:59
6:27
14
Meara Bodak
So
21:21
6:53
55
Lauren D'Amico
Jr
22:00
7:06
79
Ali Twatchman
Fr
22:02
7:06
82
Julia Callis
Jr
22:03
7:07
86
Brianna Minervino
Fr
24:04
7:46
122
Kylie Studzinski
Fr
25:02
8:05
128
15 Newtown
15-17-16-16-15
Gap: 1:54
110:08
22:02
7:06
395 Rylee Harrell
Jr
20:48
6:43
33
Emily Tressler
So
21:46
7:01
68
Olivia Hage
Sr
22:10
7:09
89
Maddie Fetchick
So
22:42
7:19
102
Courtney Henchclife
So
22:42
7:19
103
Gloria Rowley
So
23:29
7:35
117
Katya Kost
Sr
24:02
7:45
121
16 Avon
18-15-17-16-16
Gap: 1:46
110:05
22:01
7:06
396 Rhiannon Richmond
Jr
20:59
6:46
43
Logan Jacobs
Fr
21:25
6:55
57
Gabrielle Richmond
Fr
22:17
7:11
91
Caroline Luby
Sr
22:39
7:18
101
Sarah Lancaster
So
22:45
7:20
104
Emma Buth
Sr
22:45
7:20
105
Rachael Nori
Sr
23:18
7:31
113
17 Ellington
17-14-14-15-17
Gap: 3:56
112:15
22:27
7:15
403 Kathryn Bonanno
Jr
20:55
6:45
39
Clara Mattson
Jr
21:18
6:52
53
Katherine O'Connell
Sr
21:50
7:03
70
Kaitlyn Mead
So
23:21
7:32
114
Sara Guerette
So
24:51
8:01
127
Elizabeth Champeau
Sr
26:31
8:33
132




18 Weston
11-19-19-19-18
Gap: 4:05
113:29
22:42
7:19
470 Mie Axelsson
Jr
19:52
6:25
12
Colette Kimura
Jr
22:46
7:21
106
Sana Khan
So
23:22
7:32
115
Anna Cross
So
23:32
7:35
118
Claire Samson
Jr
23:57
7:44
119
Sandra Stankiewicz
Jr
27:22
8:50
134
Zoe Yung
Sr
27:37
8:55
135
19 Derby
19-18-18-18-19
Gap: 3:57
115:57
23:11
7:29
476 Cassidy Ngaopraseu
Fr
21:15
6:51
51
Sabrina Hanock
Jr
21:17
6:52
52
Isabelle Chevarella
So
23:57
7:44
120
Annaly Khanthaphixay
Jr
24:16
7:50
123
Zoe Donnauro
Jr
25:12
8:08
130
Ava Gonzalez
So
28:38
9:14
136
Claire Douglas
Jr
28:42
9:15
137
20 Shepaug Valley
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:41
115:32
23:06
7:27
512 Elisa Afouni
Sr
22:00
7:06
80
Eilish Foy
Fr
22:02
7:06
84
Aileen Rosa
Sr
22:29
7:15
98
Erin McGrath
Sr
24:20
7:51
124
Jolie Grazia
Sr
24:41
7:58
126
Peyton Nash
Fr
26:53
8:40
133




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.