Hall High School Results from the Hall vs Glastonbury vs Avon at Hall HS on 9/11/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Smith Sr V 23:28.62 7:34 3.1 99/169 48/88 48/88 1/1
Aidan Dorian Fr V 23:45.47 7:40 3.1 109/169 52/88 52/88 1/1
Alexander Carducci Jr V 24:33.62 7:55 3.1 122/169 59/88 59/88 1/1 27:07
(2:33,9.4)
27:07
(2:33,9.4)
27:07
(2:33,9.4)
25:42
(1:09,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Alexander Torino So V 30:15.3 9:46 3.1 168/169 87/88 87/88 1/1
Amruth Niranjan So V 20:32.06 6:37 3.1 44/169 18/88 18/88 1/3 26:16
(5:44,21.8)
22:30
(1:58,8.7)
22:30
(1:58,8.7)
22:30
(1:58,8.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Andrew Chang Fr V 28:54.28 9:19 3.1 165/169 84/88 84/88 1/1
Andrew Weiss Jr V 23:30.28 7:35 3.1 101/169 49/88 49/88 1/1 26:27
(2:57,11.2)
26:27
(2:57,11.2)
26:27
(2:57,11.2)
24:36
(1:05,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Austin Blodgett Sr V 18:08.84 5:51 3.1 11/169 8/88 8/88 1/3 18:37
(0:28,2.5)
17:56 17:56 17:56 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Ben Connole Sr V 23:06.02 7:27 3.1 96/169 46/88 46/88 1/1 23:28
(0:22,1.6)
25:15
(2:09,8.5)
23:28
(0:22,1.6)
23:28
(0:22,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ben Gardner So V 27:43.59 8:57 3.1 157/169 79/88 79/88 1/1
Benjamin Chern So V 30:15.72 9:46 3.1 169/169 88/88 88/88 1/1
Benjamin Foxman Sr V 23:15.84 7:30 3.1 97/169 47/88 47/88 1/1 20:12
Benton Webersen Sr V 20:55.08 6:45 3.1 54/169 24/88 24/88 1/3 19:54 19:54 19:18 18:44
Brecon Morgan So V 23:49.12 7:41 3.1 111/169 54/88 54/88 1/1 23:02 23:57
(0:08,0.5)
23:02 22:58 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Brian Chelli Fr V 25:19.71 8:10 3.1 136/169 68/88 68/88 1/1
Brian Pervere Jr V 21:19.47 6:53 3.1 62/169 26/88 26/88 1/3 21:23
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Caleb Burr Jr V 19:40.46 6:21 3.1 29/169 14/88 14/88 1/3 21:32
(1:52,8.6)
21:07
(1:27,6.8)
21:07
(1:27,6.8)
21:07
(1:27,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Carter O'keefe So V 22:07.2 7:08 3.1 76/169 35/88 35/88 1/3 23:52
(1:45,7.3)
23:52
(1:45,7.3)
23:52
(1:45,7.3)
23:46
(1:39,7.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Christopher Liddell So V 24:42.34 7:58 3.1 124/169 61/88 61/88 1/1
Christopher Murray So V 20:44.24 6:41 3.1 51/169 22/88 22/88 1/3
David Gardner Fr V 21:59.8 7:06 3.1 70/169 30/88 30/88 1/3
David Moskal Fr V 25:52.78 8:21 3.1 144/169 71/88 71/88 1/1
Desmond Leitz Fr V 24:56.21 8:03 3.1 128/169 63/88 63/88 1/1
Drew Seidman So V 22:53.18 7:23 3.1 93/169 43/88 43/88 1/1
Drew Taylor So V 19:55.3 6:26 3.1 35/169 15/88 15/88 1/3 22:43
(2:48,12.3)
21:04
(1:09,5.4)
21:04
(1:09,5.4)
21:04
(1:09,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dylan Heinen So V 24:48.15 8:00 3.1 127/169 62/88 62/88 1/1 25:43
(0:55,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dylan Rendon Sr V 17:02.64 5:30 3.1 3/169 3/88 3/88 1/3 17:08
(0:05,0.5)
17:27
(0:24,2.3)
17:04
(0:01,0.1)
16:37 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Elias Heinen Sr V 22:41.06 7:19 3.1 91/169 41/88 41/88 1/2 21:39 21:39 21:39 20:57
Emeka Moemeka So V 22:07.56 7:08 3.1 77/169 36/88 36/88 1/3 23:49
(1:42,7.1)
23:44
(1:36,6.8)
23:44
(1:36,6.8)
23:36
(1:29,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ethan Harris Fr V 27:25.52 8:51 3.1 156/169 78/88 78/88 1/1
Ethan Schuck So V 25:13.3 8:08 3.1 133/169 66/88 66/88 1/1 27:07
(1:54,7.0)
27:07
(1:54,7.0)
27:07
(1:54,7.0)
25:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gavin Gray Sr V 23:00.52 7:25 3.1 94/169 44/88 44/88 1/1 24:11
(1:11,4.9)
24:37
(1:36,6.5)
24:11
(1:11,4.9)
23:50
(0:49,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gunnar Whalen Fr V 27:58.86 9:02 3.1 159/169 81/88 81/88 1/1
Gus Brudz Fr V 22:44.84 7:20 3.1 92/169 42/88 42/88 1/1
Ignat Chubarev So V 25:42.72 8:18 3.1 141/169 70/88 70/88 1/1
Jack Cote So V 22:08.87 7:09 3.1 79/169 38/88 38/88 1/3 23:16
(1:07,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jack Mccann So V 23:33.21 7:36 3.1 104/169 50/88 50/88 1/1 23:46
(0:13,0.9)
23:46
(0:13,0.9)
23:46
(0:13,0.9)
23:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jack Navin So V 19:19.72 6:14 3.1 21/169 9/88 9/88 1/3 24:24
(5:04,20.8)
24:24
(5:04,20.8)
21:01
(1:42,8.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jack Wilkins So V 21:42.4 7:00 3.1 66/169 28/88 28/88 1/3 25:43
(4:01,15.6)
25:43
(4:01,15.6)
25:43
(4:01,15.6)
25:15
(3:33,14.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jack Wisialowski Sr V 17:15.87 5:34 3.1 5/169 5/88 5/88 1/3 18:06
(0:50,4.6)
16:55 16:55 16:55 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Jacob Benthien So V 26:05.83 8:25 3.1 147/169 73/88 73/88 1/1 27:14
(1:08,4.1)
27:14
(1:08,4.1)
27:14
(1:08,4.1)
27:14
(1:08,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jacob Hodkinson Fr V 19:56.11 6:26 3.1 36/169 16/88 16/88 1/3
Jake Long Fr V 19:20.12 6:14 3.1 22/169 10/88 10/88 1/3
James Marks Sr V 17:17.62 5:35 3.1 6/169 6/88 6/88 1/3 18:12
(0:54,5.0)
17:23
(0:05,0.5)
17:23
(0:05,0.5)
17:23
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jamie Rendon Fr V 19:30.46 6:18 3.1 26/169 12/88 12/88 1/3
Jared Propis Jr V 24:35.37 7:56 3.1 123/169 60/88 60/88 1/1
Jonathan Leonidas So V 22:19.53 7:12 3.1 84/169 39/88 39/88 1/3
Joonbeom Hong So V 27:07.81 8:45 3.1 154/169 76/88 76/88 1/1 31:33
(4:25,14.0)
31:33
(4:25,14.0)
31:33
(4:25,14.0)
28:20
(1:12,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Joshua Burr Fr V 22:03.87 7:07 3.1 72/169 32/88 32/88 1/3
Joshua Fernandes Sr V 17:03.43 5:30 3.1 4/169 4/88 4/88 1/3 18:00
(0:57,5.2)
16:47 16:47 16:47 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Joshua Waitsman Fr V 29:07.31 9:24 3.1 167/169 86/88 86/88 1/1
Justin Leopold Fr V 28:21.15 9:09 3.1 162/169 82/88 82/88 1/1
Kai Takeyasu So V 23:46.37 7:40 3.1 110/169 53/88 53/88 1/1
Leo Sullivan So V 20:43.3 6:41 3.1 49/169 21/88 21/88 1/3 24:07
(3:24,14.1)
21:23
(0:40,3.1)
21:23
(0:40,3.1)
21:23
(0:40,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Liam Scully Fr V 26:07.52 8:26 3.1 148/169 74/88 74/88 1/1
Lucas Bush So V 22:02.21 7:07 3.1 71/169 31/88 31/88 1/3 24:04
(2:01,8.4)
24:04
(2:01,8.4)
24:04
(2:01,8.4)
22:29
(0:26,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Luke Alvarez Jr V 20:39.65 6:40 3.1 47/169 19/88 19/88 1/3 21:02
(0:22,1.7)
21:02
(0:22,1.7)
21:02
(0:22,1.7)
21:02
(0:22,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Maceo Hertz-Velazquez So V 22:07.78 7:08 3.1 78/169 37/88 37/88 1/3 23:50
(1:43,7.2)
24:34
(2:26,9.9)
23:50
(1:43,7.2)
23:50
(1:43,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mack Reynolds Sr V 16:54.46 5:27 3.1 2/169 2/88 2/88 1/3 18:01
(1:06,6.1)
18:04
(1:10,6.4)
17:17
(0:23,2.2)
16:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Matthew Barrows Jr V 20:54.52 6:45 3.1 53/169 23/88 23/88 1/3 22:23
(1:28,6.6)
21:30
(0:35,2.8)
21:30
(0:35,2.8)
21:30
(0:35,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Matthew Glassman So V 24:30.81 7:54 3.1 120/169 57/88 57/88 1/1
Matthew Scobbo Fr V 27:13.06 8:47 3.1 155/169 77/88 77/88 1/1
Max Harris Sr V 19:57.24 6:26 3.1 37/169 17/88 17/88 1/3 20:01
(0:04,0.3)
20:01
(0:04,0.3)
20:01
(0:04,0.3)
19:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Michael Cherny Jr V 22:25.87 7:14 3.1 86/169 40/88 40/88 1/3 21:16 21:16 21:16 20:11
Michael Travers Fr V 28:55.58 9:20 3.1 166/169 85/88 85/88 1/1
Miller Anderson Sr V 15:53.5 5:08 3.1 1/169 1/88 1/88 1/3 17:01
(1:08,6.6)
17:08
(1:15,7.2)
16:44
(0:51,5.0)
16:16
(0:23,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mohamed Ahmed So V 25:22.15 8:11 3.1 137/169 69/88 69/88 1/1 26:10
(0:47,3.0)
26:10
(0:47,3.0)
26:10
(0:47,3.0)
25:26
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Naiwen Wang So V 20:42.17 6:41 3.1 48/169 20/88 20/88 1/3 21:35
(0:53,4.1)
20:05 20:05 19:53 You ROCK! (LY)
Nathan Campbell Jr V 24:32.02 7:55 3.1 121/169 58/88 58/88 1/1 24:37
(0:05,0.3)
24:37
(0:05,0.3)
23:48 23:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Nicholas Tagliarini Fr V 22:04.18 7:07 3.1 73/169 33/88 33/88 1/3
Noel Fagan Jr V 21:06.96 6:49 3.1 58/169 25/88 25/88 1/3 21:52
(0:45,3.4)
21:52
(0:45,3.4)
21:37
(0:30,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Owen Brudz Jr V 19:35.56 6:19 3.1 27/169 13/88 13/88 1/3 19:35 18:21 18:21 18:21
Patrick Keith Sr V 17:55.84 5:47 3.1 9/169 7/88 7/88 1/3 17:41 16:47 16:47 16:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ryan Ma Fr V 25:12.59 8:08 3.1 131/169 65/88 65/88 1/1
Ryan Mendoza Fr V 27:52.72 9:00 3.1 158/169 80/88 80/88 1/1
Samuel Aronow Fr V 19:29.21 6:17 3.1 25/169 11/88 11/88 1/3
Seamus Oconnell Jr V 25:14.81 8:09 3.1 134/169 67/88 67/88 1/1 22:20 22:20 22:20 22:20
Sean Dyson So V 21:27.43 6:55 3.1 64/169 27/88 27/88 1/3 22:54
(1:26,6.3)
22:54
(1:26,6.3)
22:54
(1:26,6.3)
22:54
(1:26,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sean McDaniel Fr V 24:10.96 7:48 3.1 116/169 56/88 56/88 1/1
Sean Zeman Fr V 26:44.49 8:38 3.1 152/169 75/88 75/88 1/1
Seth Heye-Smith Sr V 21:44.02 7:01 3.1 67/169 29/88 29/88 1/3 21:32 21:32 21:32 21:13
Theodore Zhang Fr V 26:03.71 8:24 3.1 146/169 72/88 72/88 1/1
Tyler Bristow Fr V 28:26.5 9:10 3.1 163/169 83/88 83/88 1/1
Vulang Nguyen So V 22:05.31 7:08 3.1 74/169 34/88 34/88 1/3 22:18
(0:13,1.0)
21:29 21:29 21:29 You ROCK! (LY)
Wade Bassock Fr V 23:51 7:42 3.1 112/169 55/88 55/88 1/1
William Fallon Jr V 24:59.56 8:04 3.1 129/169 64/88 64/88 1/1 28:47
(3:47,13.1)
29:39
(4:39,15.7)
28:47
(3:47,13.1)
27:05
(2:05,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Zachary Goldberg Sr V 23:02.12 7:26 3.1 95/169 45/88 45/88 1/1 21:40 21:40 21:40 21:15
Zachary Lapolla Jr V 23:34.75 7:36 3.1 105/169 51/88 51/88 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 84:10
1:22
3.1 5:26 5:08 5:34 15 5:26 85:44
(1:34,1.8)
85:44
(1:34,1.8)
83:13 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Miller Anderson (1), Mack Reynolds (2), Dylan Rendon (3), Joshua Fernandes (4), Jack Wisialowski (5)
V 2nd 5 1/3 92:02
2:03
3.1 5:56 5:35 6:14 21 5:56 89:04 89:04 89:04 James Marks (1), Patrick Keith (2), Austin Blodgett (3), Jack Navin (7), Jake Long (8)
V 3rd 5 1/3 98:11
0:26
3.1 6:20 6:17 6:26 18 6:20 91:31 91:31 91:31 Samuel Aronow (1), Jamie Rendon (2), Owen Brudz (3), Caleb Burr (5), Drew Taylor (7)
V 4th 5 1/3 101:47
0:46
3.1 6:34 6:26 6:41 23 6:34 93:58 93:58 93:58 Jacob Hodkinson (1), Max Harris (2), Amruth Niranjan (5), Luke Alvarez (7), Naiwen Wang (8)
V 5th 5 1/3 104:24
0:24
3.1 6:44 6:41 6:49 15 6:44 96:43 96:43 96:43 Leo Sullivan (1), Christopher Murray (2), Matthew Barrows (3), Benton Webersen (4), Noel Fagan (5)
V 6th 5 1/3 108:13
0:40
3.1 6:59 6:53 7:06 15 6:59 98:39 98:39 98:39 Brian Pervere (1), Sean Dyson (2), Jack Wilkins (3), Seth Heye-Smith (4), David Gardner (5)
V 7th 5 1/3 110:23
0:05
3.1 7:07 7:07 7:08 15 7:07 101:53 101:53 101:53 Lucas Bush (1), Joshua Burr (2), Nicholas Tagliarini (3), Vulang Nguyen (4), Carter O'keefe (5)
V 8th 5 1/3 111:10
0:18
3.1 7:10 7:08 7:14 15 7:10 105:50 105:50 105:50 Emeka Moemeka (1), Maceo Hertz-Velazquez (2), Jack Cote (3), Jonathan Leonidas (4), Michael Cherny (5)
V 9th 5 1/1 114:22
0:21
3.1 7:23 7:19 7:26 15 7:23 107:36 107:36 107:36 Elias Heinen (1), Gus Brudz (2), Drew Seidman (3), Gavin Gray (4), Zachary Goldberg (5)
V 10th 5 1/1 116:54
0:27
3.1 7:33 7:27 7:36 15 7:33 109:11 109:11 109:11 Ben Connole (1), Benjamin Foxman (2), Adam Smith (3), Andrew Weiss (4), Jack Mccann (5)
V 11th 5 1/1 118:47
0:16
3.1 7:40 7:36 7:42 15 7:40 112:01 112:01 112:01 Zachary Lapolla (1), Aidan Dorian (2), Kai Takeyasu (3), Brecon Morgan (4), Wade Bassock (5)
V 12th 5 1/1 122:23
0:24
3.1 7:54 7:48 7:56 15 7:54 115:14 115:14 115:14 Sean McDaniel (1), Matthew Glassman (2), Nathan Campbell (3), Alexander Carducci (4), Jared Propis (5)
V 13th 5 1/1 124:39
0:30
3.1 8:03 7:58 8:08 15 8:03 118:46 118:46 118:46 Christopher Liddell (1), Dylan Heinen (2), Desmond Leitz (3), William Fallon (4), Ryan Ma (5)
V 14th 5 1/1 126:53
0:29
3.1 8:11 8:08 8:18 15 8:11 120:16 120:16 120:16 Ethan Schuck (1), Seamus Oconnell (2), Brian Chelli (3), Mohamed Ahmed (4), Ignat Chubarev (5)
V 15th 5 1/1 130:54
0:52
3.1 8:27 8:21 8:38 15 8:27 124:40 124:40 124:40 David Moskal (1), Theodore Zhang (2), Jacob Benthien (3), Liam Scully (4), Sean Zeman (5)
V 16th 5 1/1 137:23
0:45
3.1 8:52 8:45 9:00 15 8:52 133:06 133:06 133:06 Joonbeom Hong (1), Matthew Scobbo (2), Ethan Harris (3), Ben Gardner (4), Ryan Mendoza (5)
V 17th 5 1/1 142:36
0:57
3.1 9:12 9:02 9:20 15 9:12 140:06 140:06 138:17 Gunnar Whalen (1), Justin Leopold (2), Tyler Bristow (3), Andrew Chang (4), Michael Travers (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Miller Anderson Sr Hall High School 15:53.5 5:08 1/88 1/88 1/3 17:01
(1:08)
17:08
(1:15)
16:44
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Mack Reynolds Sr Hall High School 16:54.46 5:27 2/88 2/88 1/3 18:01
(1:06)
18:04
(1:10)
17:17
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Dylan Rendon Sr Hall High School 17:02.64 5:30 3/88 3/88 1/3 17:08
(0:05)
17:27
(0:24)
17:04
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Joshua Fernandes Sr Hall High School 17:03.43 5:30 4/88 4/88 1/3 18:00
(0:57)
16:47 16:47 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
5 Jack Wisialowski Sr Hall High School 17:15.87 5:34 5/88 5/88 1/3 18:06
(0:50)
16:55 16:55 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
6 James Marks Sr Hall High School 17:17.62 5:35 6/88 6/88 1/3 18:12
(0:54)
17:23
(0:05)
17:23
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Jacob Smith Glastonbury 17:29.46 5:39
8 Sam Wilcox Glastonbury 17:50.18 5:45
9 Patrick Keith Sr Hall High School 17:55.84 5:47 7/88 7/88 1/3 17:41 16:47 16:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Zachary Smith Glastonbury 17:59.18 5:48
11 Austin Blodgett Sr Hall High School 18:08.84 5:51 8/88 8/88 1/3 18:37
(0:28)
17:56 17:56 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
12 Oliver Printy Glastonbury 18:12.28 5:52
13 Thomas Stone Glastonbury 18:12.65 5:52
14 Anish Rajamanickam Avon 18:13.12 5:53
15 Jack Martin Avon 18:19.59 5:55
16 Mark Nunziata Avon 18:31.34 5:58
17 Brendan Ongley Glastonbury 18:37.18 6:00
18 Jadyn Nogueira Glastonbury 18:43.62 6:02
19 Chris Davis Glastonbury 18:48.37 6:04
20 Daniel Carvalho Avon 19:07.31 6:10
21 Jack Navin So Hall High School 19:19.72 6:14 9/88 9/88 1/3 24:24
(5:04)
24:24
(5:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
22 Jake Long Fr Hall High School 19:20.12 6:14 10/88 10/88 1/3
23 Cody Stone Glastonbury 19:24.11 6:16
24 Nat Bushley Glastonbury 19:25.72 6:16
25 Samuel Aronow Fr Hall High School 19:29.21 6:17 11/88 11/88 1/3
26 Jamie Rendon Fr Hall High School 19:30.46 6:18 12/88 12/88 1/3
27 Owen Brudz Jr Hall High School 19:35.56 6:19 13/88 13/88 1/3 19:35 18:21 18:21
28 Aaron Pelletier Glastonbury 19:36.08 6:19
29 Caleb Burr Jr Hall High School 19:40.46 6:21 14/88 14/88 1/3 21:32
(1:52)
21:07
(1:27)
21:07
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
30 Rodrigo Portal Avon 19:41.21 6:21
31 Krystian Pawlowski Glastonbury 19:50.43 6:24
32 Alvin Guo Avon 19:53.56 6:25
33 Liam O'dwyer Avon 19:54.24 6:25
34 Daniel Cuyler Avon 19:54.75 6:25
35 Drew Taylor So Hall High School 19:55.3 6:26 15/88 15/88 1/3 22:43
(2:48)
21:04
(1:09)
21:04
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Jacob Hodkinson Fr Hall High School 19:56.11 6:26 16/88 16/88 1/3
37 Max Harris Sr Hall High School 19:57.24 6:26 17/88 17/88 1/3 20:01
(0:04)
20:01
(0:04)
20:01
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Brian Pawlowski Glastonbury 20:02.81 6:28
39 Kyle Balabat Glastonbury 20:03.21 6:28
40 Thomas Kollmer Glastonbury 20:17.68 6:33
41 Cameron Pedemonti Glastonbury 20:21.5 6:34
42 Kairi Musall Glastonbury 20:22.31 6:34
43 Jevonte Eaves Avon 20:27.52 6:36
44 Amruth Niranjan So Hall High School 20:32.06 6:37 18/88 18/88 1/3 26:16
(5:44)
22:30
(1:58)
22:30
(1:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Hari Patchigolla Avon 20:38.31 6:39
46 Sean Boyle Glastonbury 20:39.18 6:40
47 Luke Alvarez Jr Hall High School 20:39.65 6:40 19/88 19/88 1/3 21:02
(0:22)
21:02
(0:22)
21:02
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Naiwen Wang So Hall High School 20:42.17 6:41 20/88 20/88 1/3 21:35
(0:53)
20:05 20:05 You ROCK! (LY)
49 Leo Sullivan So Hall High School 20:43.3 6:41 21/88 21/88 1/3 24:07
(3:24)
21:23
(0:40)
21:23
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 David Parry Avon 20:43.75 6:41
51 Christopher Murray So Hall High School 20:44.24 6:41 22/88 22/88 1/3
52 Jonathan Gervais Avon 20:49.34 6:43
53 Matthew Barrows Jr Hall High School 20:54.52 6:45 23/88 23/88 1/3 22:23
(1:28)
21:30
(0:35)
21:30
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Benton Webersen Sr Hall High School 20:55.08 6:45 24/88 24/88 1/3 19:54 19:54 19:18
55 Deven Vincelette Glastonbury 20:57.15 6:46
56 Tej Raman Avon 20:57.61 6:46
57 William Haddad Glastonbury 21:00.68 6:47
58 Noel Fagan Jr Hall High School 21:06.96 6:49 25/88 25/88 1/3 21:52
(0:45)
21:52
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
59 Andrew Norman Glastonbury 21:09.74 6:50
60 Tomas Harrington Glastonbury 21:10.31 6:50
61 Shaw Pedemonti Glastonbury 21:11.37 6:50
62 Brian Pervere Jr Hall High School 21:19.47 6:53 26/88 26/88 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Lucas Hester Avon 21:24.28 6:54
64 Sean Dyson So Hall High School 21:27.43 6:55 27/88 27/88 1/3 22:54
(1:26)
22:54
(1:26)
22:54
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Tucker Beaudin Avon 21:28.41 6:56
66 Jack Wilkins So Hall High School 21:42.4 7:00 28/88 28/88 1/3 25:43
(4:01)
25:43
(4:01)
25:43
(4:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Seth Heye-Smith Sr Hall High School 21:44.02 7:01 29/88 29/88 1/3 21:32 21:32 21:32
68 John Arborio Glastonbury 21:49.46 7:02
69 Jackson Stone Glastonbury 21:58 7:05
70 David Gardner Fr Hall High School 21:59.8 7:06 30/88 30/88 1/3
71 Lucas Bush So Hall High School 22:02.21 7:07 31/88 31/88 1/3 24:04
(2:01)
24:04
(2:01)
24:04
(2:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Joshua Burr Fr Hall High School 22:03.87 7:07 32/88 32/88 1/3
73 Nicholas Tagliarini Fr Hall High School 22:04.18 7:07 33/88 33/88 1/3
74 Vulang Nguyen So Hall High School 22:05.31 7:08 34/88 34/88 1/3 22:18
(0:13)
21:29 21:29 You ROCK! (LY)
75 Bum joon Cho Avon 22:05.65 7:08
76 Carter O'keefe So Hall High School 22:07.2 7:08 35/88 35/88 1/3 23:52
(1:45)
23:52
(1:45)
23:52
(1:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Emeka Moemeka So Hall High School 22:07.56 7:08 36/88 36/88 1/3 23:49
(1:42)
23:44
(1:36)
23:44
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Maceo Hertz-Velazquez So Hall High School 22:07.78 7:08 37/88 37/88 1/3 23:50
(1:43)
24:34
(2:26)
23:50
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Jack Cote So Hall High School 22:08.87 7:09 38/88 38/88 1/3
80 Cole Trautman Avon 22:09.14 7:09
81 Mason Bussiere Avon 22:11.75 7:10
82 Nicholas Bailey Avon 22:13.21 7:10
83 Jake Tacinelli Avon 22:17.71 7:12
84 Jonathan Leonidas So Hall High School 22:19.53 7:12 39/88 39/88 1/3
85 Alexander Alamar Avon 22:21.91 7:13
86 Michael Cherny Jr Hall High School 22:25.87 7:14 40/88 40/88 1/3 21:16 21:16 21:16
87 Joseph Accurso Glastonbury 22:27.96 7:15
88 Zachary Gleit Avon 22:30.15 7:16
89 Carver Morgan Avon 22:35.37 7:17
90 Nick Chadha Avon 22:36.21 7:17
91 Elias Heinen Sr Hall High School 22:41.06 7:19 41/88 41/88 1/2 21:39 21:39 21:39
92 Gus Brudz Fr Hall High School 22:44.84 7:20 42/88 42/88 1/1
93 Drew Seidman So Hall High School 22:53.18 7:23 43/88 43/88 1/1
94 Gavin Gray Sr Hall High School 23:00.52 7:25 44/88 44/88 1/1 24:11
(1:11)
24:37
(1:36)
24:11
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Zachary Goldberg Sr Hall High School 23:02.12 7:26 45/88 45/88 1/1 21:40 21:40 21:40
96 Ben Connole Sr Hall High School 23:06.02 7:27 46/88 46/88 1/1 23:28
(0:22)
25:15
(2:09)
23:28
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
97 Benjamin Foxman Sr Hall High School 23:15.84 7:30 47/88 47/88 1/1
98 David Chieco Glastonbury 23:16.28 7:30
99 Adam Smith Sr Hall High School 23:28.62 7:34 48/88 48/88 1/1
100 Jonathan Castillo Glastonbury 23:29.78 7:35
101 Andrew Weiss Jr Hall High School 23:30.28 7:35 49/88 49/88 1/1 26:27
(2:57)
26:27
(2:57)
26:27
(2:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
102 Paul Giliberto Glastonbury 23:31.31 7:35
103 Madison Piao Avon 23:32.21 7:36
104 Jack Mccann So Hall High School 23:33.21 7:36 50/88 50/88 1/1 23:46
(0:13)
23:46
(0:13)
23:46
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
105 Zachary Lapolla Jr Hall High School 23:34.75 7:36 51/88 51/88 1/1
106 John Mcardle Glastonbury 23:36.3 7:37
107 Jeffrey Arigoni Avon 23:37.9 7:37
108 Ali ayaan Rizvi Avon 23:39.3 7:38
109 Aidan Dorian Fr Hall High School 23:45.47 7:40 52/88 52/88 1/1
110 Kai Takeyasu So Hall High School 23:46.37 7:40 53/88 53/88 1/1
111 Brecon Morgan So Hall High School 23:49.12 7:41 54/88 54/88 1/1 23:02 23:57
(0:08)
23:02 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
112 Wade Bassock Fr Hall High School 23:51 7:42 55/88 55/88 1/1
113 Jack Grady Avon 23:51.46 7:42
114 Vladik Kearney Glastonbury 23:55 7:43
115 Christopher Andriola Glastonbury 24:06.31 7:47
116 Sean McDaniel Fr Hall High School 24:10.96 7:48 56/88 56/88 1/1
117 Brandon Young Avon 24:17.06 7:50
118 Grant Wallburg Avon 24:27.52 7:53
119 Mitchell Umansky Avon 24:30.55 7:54
120 Matthew Glassman So Hall High School 24:30.81 7:54 57/88 57/88 1/1
121 Nathan Campbell Jr Hall High School 24:32.02 7:55 58/88 58/88 1/1 24:37
(0:05)
24:37
(0:05)
23:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
122 Alexander Carducci Jr Hall High School 24:33.62 7:55 59/88 59/88 1/1 27:07
(2:33)
27:07
(2:33)
27:07
(2:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
123 Jared Propis Jr Hall High School 24:35.37 7:56 60/88 60/88 1/1
124 Christopher Liddell So Hall High School 24:42.34 7:58 61/88 61/88 1/1
125 Jason Zhou Glastonbury 24:42.68 7:58
126 Thomas Ryen Glastonbury 24:45.08 7:59
127 Dylan Heinen So Hall High School 24:48.15 8:00 62/88 62/88 1/1
128 Desmond Leitz Fr Hall High School 24:56.21 8:03 63/88 63/88 1/1
129 William Fallon Jr Hall High School 24:59.56 8:04 64/88 64/88 1/1 28:47
(3:47)
29:39
(4:39)
28:47
(3:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
130 Patrick Quinn Glastonbury 25:10.17 8:07
131 Ryan Ma Fr Hall High School 25:12.59 8:08 65/88 65/88 1/1
132 Luke Choi Avon 25:13 8:08
133 Ethan Schuck So Hall High School 25:13.3 8:08 66/88 66/88 1/1 27:07
(1:54)
27:07
(1:54)
27:07
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
134 Seamus Oconnell Jr Hall High School 25:14.81 8:09 67/88 67/88 1/1 22:20 22:20 22:20
135 Gilberth Elizondo Avon 25:19.46 8:10
136 Brian Chelli Fr Hall High School 25:19.71 8:10 68/88 68/88 1/1
137 Mohamed Ahmed So Hall High School 25:22.15 8:11 69/88 69/88 1/1 26:10
(0:47)
26:10
(0:47)
26:10
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
138 Maxwell Eckerlin Avon 25:24.46 8:12
139 Travis Lord Avon 25:26.59 8:12
140 Jack Nusom Avon 25:30.18 8:14
141 Ignat Chubarev So Hall High School 25:42.72 8:18 70/88 70/88 1/1
142 Eli Johnson Avon 25:51.52 8:20
143 John Donlin Avon 25:51.96 8:21
144 David Moskal Fr Hall High School 25:52.78 8:21 71/88 71/88 1/1
145 Steven Salerni Avon 26:02.37 8:24
146 Theodore Zhang Fr Hall High School 26:03.71 8:24 72/88 72/88 1/1
147 Jacob Benthien So Hall High School 26:05.83 8:25 73/88 73/88 1/1 27:14
(1:08)
27:14
(1:08)
27:14
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
148 Liam Scully Fr Hall High School 26:07.52 8:26 74/88 74/88 1/1
149 George Juliano Glastonbury 26:21.43 8:30
150 Luke Burns Glastonbury 26:28.68 8:32
151 Sean Ronzello Avon 26:31.87 8:34
152 Sean Zeman Fr Hall High School 26:44.49 8:38 75/88 75/88 1/1
153 David Jones Avon 26:53.49 8:40
154 Joonbeom Hong So Hall High School 27:07.81 8:45 76/88 76/88 1/1 31:33
(4:25)
31:33
(4:25)
31:33
(4:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
155 Matthew Scobbo Fr Hall High School 27:13.06 8:47 77/88 77/88 1/1
156 Ethan Harris Fr Hall High School 27:25.52 8:51 78/88 78/88 1/1
157 Ben Gardner So Hall High School 27:43.59 8:57 79/88 79/88 1/1
158 Ryan Mendoza Fr Hall High School 27:52.72 9:00 80/88 80/88 1/1
159 Gunnar Whalen Fr Hall High School 27:58.86 9:02 81/88 81/88 1/1
160 Ethan Sill Glastonbury 28:01.15 9:02
161 Joshua Bell Glastonbury 28:02.96 9:03
162 Justin Leopold Fr Hall High School 28:21.15 9:09 82/88 82/88 1/1
163 Tyler Bristow Fr Hall High School 28:26.5 9:10 83/88 83/88 1/1
164 Jeffrey Chen Glastonbury 28:43.59 9:16
165 Andrew Chang Fr Hall High School 28:54.28 9:19 84/88 84/88 1/1
166 Michael Travers Fr Hall High School 28:55.58 9:20 85/88 85/88 1/1
167 Joshua Waitsman Fr Hall High School 29:07.31 9:24 86/88 86/88 1/1
168 Alexander Torino So Hall High School 30:15.3 9:46 87/88 87/88 1/1
169 Benjamin Chern So Hall High School 30:15.72 9:46 88/88 88/88 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
84:10
16:50
5:26
15 Miller Anderson
Sr
15:54
5:08
1
Mack Reynolds
Sr
16:54
5:27
2
Dylan Rendon
Sr
17:03
5:30
3
Joshua Fernande
Sr
17:03
5:30
4
Jack Wisialow
Sr
17:16
5:34
5
James Marks
Sr
17:18
5:35
6
Patrick Keith
Sr
17:56
5:47
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
89:44
17:57
5:47
48 Jacob Smith
-
17:29
5:39
7
Sam Wilcox
-
17:50
5:45
8
Zachary Smith
-
17:59
5:48
10
Oliver Printy
-
18:12
5:52
11
Thomas Stone
-
18:13
5:52
12
Brendan Ongley
-
18:37
6:00
16
Jadyn Nogueira
-
18:44
6:02
17
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
93:53
18:47
6:03
79 Anish Rajamani
-
18:13
5:53
13
Jack Martin
-
18:20
5:55
14
Mark Nunziata
-
18:31
5:58
15
Daniel Carvalho
-
19:07
6:10
18
Rodrigo Portal
-
19:41
6:21
19
Alvin Guo
-
19:54
6:25
20
Liam O'dwyer
-
19:54
6:25
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
92:02
18:24
5:56
21 James Marks
Sr
17:18
5:35
1
Patrick Keith
Sr
17:56
5:47
2
Austin Blodgett
Sr
18:09
5:51
3
Jack Navin
So
19:20
6:14
7
Jake Long
Fr
19:20
6:14
8
Samuel Aronow
Fr
19:29
6:17
11
Jamie Rendon
Fr
19:30
6:18
12
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
94:59
19:00
6:08
34 Brendan Ongley
-
18:37
6:00
4
Jadyn Nogueira
-
18:44
6:02
5
Chris Davis
-
18:48
6:04
6
Cody Stone
-
19:24
6:16
9
Nat Bushley
-
19:26
6:16
10
Aaron Pelletie
-
19:36
6:19
13
Krystian Pawlowsk
-
19:50
6:24
14
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
100:48
20:10
6:30
85 Alvin Guo
-
19:54
6:25
15
Liam O'dwyer
-
19:54
6:25
16
Daniel Cuyler
-
19:55
6:25
17
Jevonte Eaves
-
20:28
6:36
18
Hari Patchigo
-
20:38
6:39
19
David Parry
-
20:44
6:41
20
Jonathan Gervais
-
20:49
6:43
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
98:11
19:38
6:20
18 Samuel Aronow
Fr
19:29
6:17
1
Jamie Rendon
Fr
19:30
6:18
2
Owen Brudz
Jr
19:36
6:19
3
Caleb Burr
Jr
19:40
6:21
5
Drew Taylor
So
19:55
6:26
7
Jacob Hodkinso
Fr
19:56
6:26
8
Max Harris
Sr
19:57
6:26
9
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
99:50
19:58
6:26
43 Aaron Pelletie
-
19:36
6:19
4
Krystian Pawlowsk
-
19:50
6:24
6
Brian Pawlowsk
-
20:03
6:28
10
Kyle Balabat
-
20:03
6:28
11
Thomas Kollmer
-
20:18
6:33
12
Cameron Pedemont
-
20:22
6:34
13
Kairi Musall
-
20:22
6:34
14
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
105:23
21:05
6:48
85 David Parry
-
20:44
6:41
15
Jonathan Gervais
-
20:49
6:43
16
Tej Raman
-
20:58
6:46
17
Lucas Hester
-
21:24
6:54
18
Tucker Beaudin
-
21:28
6:56
19
Bum joon Cho
-
22:06
7:08
20
Cole Trautman
-
22:09
7:09
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
101:47
20:21
6:34
23 Jacob Hodkinso
Fr
19:56
6:26
1
Max Harris
Sr
19:57
6:26
2
Amruth Niranjan
So
20:32
6:37
5
Luke Alvarez
Jr
20:40
6:40
7
Naiwen Wang
So
20:42
6:41
8
Leo Sullivan
So
20:43
6:41
9
Christop Murray
So
20:44
6:41
10
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
103:21
20:40
6:40
36 Cameron Pedemont
-
20:22
6:34
3
Kairi Musall
-
20:22
6:34
4
Sean Boyle
-
20:39
6:40
6
Deven Vincelet
-
20:57
6:46
11
William Haddad
-
21:01
6:47
12
Andrew Norman
-
21:10
6:50
13
Tomas Harringt
-
21:10
6:50
14
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:12
110:57
22:11
7:10
85 Bum joon Cho
-
22:06
7:08
15
Cole Trautman
-
22:09
7:09
16
Mason Bussiere
-
22:12
7:10
17
Nicholas Bailey
-
22:13
7:10
18
Jake Tacinell
-
22:18
7:12
19
Alexande Alamar
-
22:22
7:13
20
Zachary Gleit
-
22:30
7:16
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
104:24
20:53
6:44
15 Leo Sullivan
So
20:43
6:41
1
Christop Murray
So
20:44
6:41
2
Matthew Barrows
Jr
20:55
6:45
3
Benton Webersen
Sr
20:55
6:45
4
Noel Fagan
Jr
21:07
6:49
5
Brian Pervere
Jr
21:19
6:53
9
Sean Dyson
So
21:27
6:55
10
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
107:19
21:28
6:55
44 Andrew Norman
-
21:10
6:50
6
Tomas Harringt
-
21:10
6:50
7
Shaw Pedemont
-
21:11
6:50
8
John Arborio
-
21:49
7:02
11
Jackson Stone
-
21:58
7:05
12
Joseph Accurso
-
22:28
7:15
14
David Chieco
-
23:16
7:30
18
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
113:36
22:43
7:20
80 Alexande Alamar
-
22:22
7:13
13
Zachary Gleit
-
22:30
7:16
15
Carver Morgan
-
22:35
7:17
16
Nick Chadha
-
22:36
7:17
17
Madison Piao
-
23:32
7:36
19
Jeffrey Arigoni
-
23:38
7:37
20
Ali ayaan Rizvi
-
23:39
7:38
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
108:13
21:39
6:59
15 Brian Pervere
Jr
21:19
6:53
1
Sean Dyson
So
21:27
6:55
2
Jack Wilkins
So
21:42
7:00
3
Seth Heye-Smi
Sr
21:44
7:01
4
David Gardner
Fr
22:00
7:06
5
Lucas Bush
So
22:02
7:07
6
Joshua Burr
Fr
22:04
7:07
7
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
116:22
23:16
7:30
50 Joseph Accurso
-
22:28
7:15
8
David Chieco
-
23:16
7:30
9
Jonathan Castillo
-
23:30
7:35
10
Paul Gilibert
-
23:31
7:35
11
John Mcardle
-
23:36
7:37
12
Vladik Kearney
-
23:55
7:43
16
Christop Andriola
-
24:06
7:47
17
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
119:53
23:59
7:44
79 Jeffrey Arigoni
-
23:38
7:37
13
Ali ayaan Rizvi
-
23:39
7:38
14
Jack Grady
-
23:51
7:42
15
Brandon Young
-
24:17
7:50
18
Grant Wallburg
-
24:28
7:53
19
Mitchell Umansky
-
24:31
7:54
20
Luke Choi
-
25:13
8:08
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:05
110:23
22:05
7:07
15 Lucas Bush
So
22:02
7:07
1
Joshua Burr
Fr
22:04
7:07
2
Nicholas Tagliari
Fr
22:04
7:07
3
Vulang Nguyen
So
22:05
7:08
4
Carter O'keefe
So
22:07
7:08
5
Emeka Moemeka
So
22:08
7:08
6
Maceo Hertz-Ve
So
22:08
7:08
7
2 Glastonbury
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
122:39
24:32
7:55
53 Vladik Kearney
-
23:55
7:43
8
Christop Andriola
-
24:06
7:47
9
Jason Zhou
-
24:43
7:58
11
Thomas Ryen
-
24:45
7:59
12
Patrick Quinn
-
25:10
8:07
13
George Juliano
-
26:21
8:30
20
Luke Burns
-
26:29
8:32
21
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
125:54
25:11
8:07
72 Mitchell Umansky
-
24:31
7:54
10
Luke Choi
-
25:13
8:08
14
Gilberth Elizondo
-
25:19
8:10
15
Maxwell Eckerlin
-
25:24
8:12
16
Travis Lord
-
25:27
8:12
17
Jack Nusom
-
25:30
8:14
18
Eli Johnson
-
25:52
8:20
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
111:10
22:14
7:10
15 Emeka Moemeka
So
22:08
7:08
1
Maceo Hertz-Ve
So
22:08
7:08
2
Jack Cote
So
22:09
7:09
3
Jonathan Leonidas
So
22:20
7:12
4
Michael Cherny
Jr
22:26
7:14
5
Elias Heinen
Sr
22:41
7:19
6
Gus Brudz
Fr
22:45
7:20
7
2 Avon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
129:48
25:58
8:22
52 Jack Nusom
-
25:30
8:14
8
Eli Johnson
-
25:52
8:20
9
John Donlin
-
25:52
8:21
10
Steven Salerni
-
26:02
8:24
11
Sean Ronzello
-
26:32
8:34
14
David Jones
-
26:53
8:40
15




3 Glastonbury
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:22
137:38
27:32
8:53
76 George Juliano
-
26:21
8:30
12
Luke Burns
-
26:29
8:32
13
Ethan Sill
-
28:01
9:02
16
Joshua Bell
-
28:03
9:03
17
Jeffrey Chen
-
28:44
9:16
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
114:22
22:52
7:23
15 Elias Heinen
Sr
22:41
7:19
1
Gus Brudz
Fr
22:45
7:20
2
Drew Seidman
So
22:53
7:23
3
Gavin Gray
Sr
23:01
7:25
4
Zachary Goldberg
Sr
23:02
7:26
5
Ben Connole
Sr
23:06
7:27
6
Benjamin Foxman
Sr
23:16
7:30
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
116:54
23:23
7:33
15 Ben Connole
Sr
23:06
7:27
1
Benjamin Foxman
Sr
23:16
7:30
2
Adam Smith
Sr
23:29
7:34
3
Andrew Weiss
Jr
23:30
7:35
4
Jack Mccann
So
23:33
7:36
5
Zachary Lapolla
Jr
23:35
7:36
6
Aidan Dorian
Fr
23:45
7:40
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
118:47
23:45
7:40
15 Zachary Lapolla
Jr
23:35
7:36
1
Aidan Dorian
Fr
23:45
7:40
2
Kai Takeyasu
So
23:46
7:40
3
Brecon Morgan
So
23:49
7:41
4
Wade Bassock
Fr
23:51
7:42
5
Sean McDaniel
Fr
24:11
7:48
6
Matthew Glassman
So
24:31
7:54
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
122:23
24:29
7:54
15 Sean McDaniel
Fr
24:11
7:48
1
Matthew Glassman
So
24:31
7:54
2
Nathan Campbell
Jr
24:32
7:55
3
Alexande Carducci
Jr
24:34
7:55
4
Jared Propis
Jr
24:35
7:56
5
Christop Liddell
So
24:42
7:58
6
Dylan Heinen
So
24:48
8:00
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
124:39
24:56
8:03
15 Christop Liddell
So
24:42
7:58
1
Dylan Heinen
So
24:48
8:00
2
Desmond Leitz
Fr
24:56
8:03
3
William Fallon
Jr
25:00
8:04
4
Ryan Ma
Fr
25:13
8:08
5
Ethan Schuck
So
25:13
8:08
6
Seamus Oconnell
Jr
25:15
8:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
126:53
25:23
8:11
15 Ethan Schuck
So
25:13
8:08
1
Seamus Oconnell
Jr
25:15
8:09
2
Brian Chelli
Fr
25:20
8:10
3
Mohamed Ahmed
So
25:22
8:11
4
Ignat Chubarev
So
25:43
8:18
5
David Moskal
Fr
25:53
8:21
6
Theodore Zhang
Fr
26:04
8:24
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
130:54
26:11
8:27
15 David Moskal
Fr
25:53
8:21
1
Theodore Zhang
Fr
26:04
8:24
2
Jacob Benthien
So
26:06
8:25
3
Liam Scully
Fr
26:08
8:26
4
Sean Zeman
Fr
26:44
8:38
5
Joonbeom Hong
So
27:08
8:45
6
Matthew Scobbo
Fr
27:13
8:47
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 16th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
137:23
27:29
8:52
15 Joonbeom Hong
So
27:08
8:45
1
Matthew Scobbo
Fr
27:13
8:47
2
Ethan Harris
Fr
27:26
8:51
3
Ben Gardner
So
27:44
8:57
4
Ryan Mendoza
Fr
27:53
9:00
5
Gunnar Whalen
Fr
27:59
9:02
6
Justin Leopold
Fr
28:21
9:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 17th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
142:36
28:31
9:12
15 Gunnar Whalen
Fr
27:59
9:02
1
Justin Leopold
Fr
28:21
9:09
2
Tyler Bristow
Fr
28:27
9:10
3
Andrew Chang
Fr
28:54
9:19
4
Michael Travers
Fr
28:56
9:20
5
Joshua Waitsman
Fr
29:07
9:24
6
Alexande Torino
So
30:15
9:46
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.