Hall High School Results from the Hall v Enfield at Hall HS on 9/25/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Hanlon Jr V 18:22.21 5:56 3.1 7/125 5/98 5/98 1/3 19:24
(1:02,5.3)
19:03
(0:41,3.6)
19:03
(0:41,3.6)
19:03
(0:41,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Adam Smith Sr V 22:15.49 7:11 3.1 64/125 47/98 47/98 1/1 23:29
(1:13,5.2)
23:29
(1:13,5.2)
23:29
(1:13,5.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Aidan Cattelan So V 18:48.34 6:04 3.1 12/125 8/98 8/98 1/3 22:08
(3:20,15.0)
21:22
(2:34,12.0)
21:22
(2:34,12.0)
19:20
(0:32,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Alexander Carducci Jr V 23:28.56 7:34 3.1 77/125 57/98 57/98 1/1 27:07
(3:38,13.4)
24:34
(1:05,4.4)
24:34
(1:05,4.4)
24:34
(1:05,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Alexander Torino So V 25:35.62 8:15 3.1 105/125 82/98 82/98 1/1 30:15
(4:40,15.4)
30:15
(4:40,15.4)
29:23
(3:47,12.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Amruth Niranjan So V 19:55.52 6:26 3.1 23/125 16/98 16/98 1/2 26:16
(6:20,24.1)
20:32
(0:37,3.0)
20:32
(0:37,3.0)
20:32
(0:37,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Andrew Chang Fr V 25:58.24 8:23 3.1 110/125 85/98 85/98 1/1 28:54
(2:56,10.2)
28:54
(2:56,10.2)
28:54
(2:56,10.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Andrew Weiss Jr V 22:32.42 7:16 3.1 65/125 48/98 48/98 1/1 26:27
(3:55,14.8)
23:30
(0:58,4.1)
23:30
(0:58,4.1)
23:30
(0:58,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn Sr V 23:43.62 7:39 3.1 81/125 61/98 61/98 1/1 23:57
(0:14,1.0)
23:57
(0:14,1.0)
23:57
(0:14,1.0)
23:47
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ben Connole Sr V 21:19.4 6:53 3.1 43/125 30/98 30/98 1/1 23:28
(2:09,9.1)
23:06
(1:47,7.7)
23:06
(1:47,7.7)
23:06
(1:47,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ben Gardner So V 26:10.78 8:27 3.1 113/125 87/98 87/98 1/1 27:44
(1:33,5.6)
27:44
(1:33,5.6)
26:41
(0:30,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Benjamin Chern So V 26:57.52 8:42 3.1 116/125 90/98 90/98 1/1 30:16
(3:18,10.9)
30:16
(3:18,10.9)
30:16
(3:18,10.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Benton Webersen Sr V 24:59.93 8:04 3.1 100/125 79/98 79/98 1/1 19:54 20:55 19:18 18:44
Branden Kaufmann So V 24:57.65 8:03 3.1 97/125 76/98 76/98 1/1 30:11
(5:14,17.3)
23:36 23:36 23:36 You ROCK! (LY, DSR)
Brandon Wolmer Jr V 33:38 10:51 3.1 124/125 97/98 97/98 1/1 33:35 33:35 32:22 32:22 You ROCK! (DSR)
Brennan Margolis Fr V 27:21.06 8:49 3.1 119/125 93/98 93/98 1/1
Brian Chelli Fr V 23:10.37 7:29 3.1 73/125 55/98 55/98 1/1 25:20
(2:09,8.5)
25:20
(2:09,8.5)
25:20
(2:09,8.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Carl Nicklas Sr V 22:15.02 7:11 3.1 63/125 46/98 46/98 1/1 22:17
(0:02,0.1)
22:17
(0:02,0.1)
21:57 21:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Carter O'keefe So V 21:26.94 6:55 3.1 47/125 34/98 34/98 1/1 23:52
(2:25,10.1)
22:07
(0:40,3.0)
22:07
(0:40,3.0)
22:07
(0:40,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Christopher Liddell So V 22:55.15 7:24 3.1 70/125 52/98 52/98 1/1 24:42
(1:47,7.2)
24:42
(1:47,7.2)
24:42
(1:47,7.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Christopher Murray So V 20:14.62 6:32 3.1 25/125 18/98 18/98 1/2 20:44
(0:30,2.4)
20:44
(0:30,2.4)
20:44
(0:30,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
David Gardner Fr V 21:20 6:53 3.1 44/125 31/98 31/98 1/1 22:00
(0:40,3.0)
22:00
(0:40,3.0)
22:00
(0:40,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
David Moskal Fr V 24:38.24 7:57 3.1 95/125 74/98 74/98 1/1 25:53
(1:15,4.8)
25:53
(1:15,4.8)
25:53
(1:15,4.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Desmond Leitz Fr V 22:02.37 7:07 3.1 57/125 41/98 41/98 1/1 24:56
(2:54,11.6)
24:56
(2:54,11.6)
24:56
(2:54,11.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dovidas Kizevicius Fr V 26:58.24 8:42 3.1 117/125 91/98 91/98 1/1
Drew Seidman So V 21:29.75 6:56 3.1 48/125 35/98 35/98 1/1 22:53
(1:23,6.1)
22:53
(1:23,6.1)
22:53
(1:23,6.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Drew Taylor So V 19:26.84 6:16 3.1 20/125 14/98 14/98 1/2 22:43
(3:16,14.4)
19:55
(0:28,2.4)
19:55
(0:28,2.4)
19:55
(0:28,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Dylan Heinen So V 22:54.4 7:23 3.1 69/125 51/98 51/98 1/1 24:48
(1:54,7.6)
24:48
(1:54,7.6)
24:48
(1:54,7.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Elias Heinen Sr V 22:14.11 7:10 3.1 62/125 45/98 45/98 1/1 21:39 22:41
(0:27,2.0)
21:39 20:57 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Emeka Moemeka So V 22:10.12 7:09 3.1 61/125 44/98 44/98 1/1 23:49
(1:39,6.9)
22:08 22:08 22:08 You ROCK! (LY)
Ethan Chandler So V 25:36.24 8:16 3.1 106/125 83/98 83/98 1/1 23:55 You ROCK! (DSR)
Ethan Harris Fr V 24:59.43 8:04 3.1 99/125 78/98 78/98 1/1 27:26
(2:26,8.9)
27:26
(2:26,8.9)
27:26
(2:26,8.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ethan Penn Sr V 20:58.96 6:46 3.1 36/125 24/98 24/98 1/1 18:42 18:42 18:42 18:42
Ethan Schuck So V 23:46.05 7:40 3.1 82/125 62/98 62/98 1/1 27:07
(3:21,12.4)
25:13
(1:27,5.8)
25:13
(1:27,5.8)
25:02
(1:16,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gavin Gray Sr V 22:39.9 7:19 3.1 66/125 49/98 49/98 1/1 24:11
(1:31,6.3)
23:01
(0:21,1.5)
23:01
(0:21,1.5)
23:01
(0:21,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gunnar Whalen Fr V 24:29.21 7:54 3.1 93/125 72/98 72/98 1/1 27:59
(3:30,12.5)
27:59
(3:30,12.5)
27:59
(3:30,12.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ignat Chubarev So V 25:07.52 8:06 3.1 101/125 80/98 80/98 1/1 25:43
(0:35,2.3)
25:43
(0:35,2.3)
25:43
(0:35,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jack Cote So V 21:24.5 6:54 3.1 46/125 33/98 33/98 1/1 22:09
(0:44,3.3)
22:09
(0:44,3.3)
22:09
(0:44,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jack Mccann So V 24:18.55 7:51 3.1 89/125 68/98 68/98 1/1 23:46 23:33 23:33 23:17
Jack Wilkins So V 21:13.81 6:51 3.1 39/125 26/98 26/98 1/1 25:43
(4:30,17.5)
21:42
(0:29,2.2)
21:42
(0:29,2.2)
21:38
(0:24,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Jacob Benthien So V 26:06.52 8:25 3.1 112/125 86/98 86/98 1/1 27:14
(1:07,4.1)
26:06 26:06 26:06 You ROCK! (LY)
Jacob Hodkinson Fr V 19:17.74 6:13 3.1 18/125 13/98 13/98 1/2 19:56
(0:38,3.2)
19:56
(0:38,3.2)
19:56
(0:38,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jacob Steinberg Sr V 22:07.68 7:08 3.1 58/125 42/98 42/98 1/1 19:56 19:56 19:56 19:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jake Long Fr V 19:04.81 6:09 3.1 15/125 11/98 11/98 1/2 19:20
(0:15,1.3)
19:20
(0:15,1.3)
19:20
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
James Rozario So V 21:48.15 7:02 3.1 52/125 38/98 38/98 1/1 23:50
(2:02,8.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jamie Rendon Fr V 19:16.65 6:13 3.1 16/125 12/98 12/98 1/2 19:30
(0:14,1.2)
19:30
(0:14,1.2)
19:30
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jared Propis Jr V 23:42.3 7:39 3.1 80/125 60/98 60/98 1/1 24:35
(0:53,3.6)
24:35
(0:53,3.6)
24:35
(0:53,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jason Bach Fr V 27:32.75 8:53 3.1 120/125 94/98 94/98 1/1
Jonathan Leonidas So V 22:53.56 7:23 3.1 68/125 50/98 50/98 1/1 22:20 22:20 22:20
Joonbeom Hong So V 24:50.31 8:01 3.1 96/125 75/98 75/98 1/1 31:33
(6:43,21.3)
27:08
(2:18,8.4)
27:08
(2:18,8.4)
27:08
(2:18,8.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Joseph Snider Jr V 23:50.93 7:42 3.1 85/125 65/98 65/98 1/1 27:19
(3:28,12.7)
27:19
(3:28,12.7)
23:51 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Joshua Burr Fr V 21:17.34 6:52 3.1 40/125 27/98 27/98 1/1 22:04
(0:47,3.5)
22:04
(0:47,3.5)
22:04
(0:47,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Joshua Waitsman Fr V 28:23.96 9:10 3.1 123/125 96/98 96/98 1/1 29:07
(0:43,2.5)
29:07
(0:43,2.5)
29:07
(0:43,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Justin Leopold Fr V 26:43.4 8:37 3.1 115/125 89/98 89/98 1/1 28:21
(1:38,5.7)
28:21
(1:38,5.7)
28:21
(1:38,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kai Takeyasu So V 23:08.18 7:28 3.1 72/125 54/98 54/98 1/1 23:46
(0:38,2.7)
23:46
(0:38,2.7)
23:46
(0:38,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Leo Collin Fr V 27:46.72 8:58 3.1 121/125 95/98 95/98 1/1
Leo Sullivan So V 20:12.08 6:31 3.1 24/125 17/98 17/98 1/2 24:07
(3:55,16.2)
20:43
(0:31,2.5)
20:43
(0:31,2.5)
20:43
(0:31,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Liam Scully Fr V 24:37.43 7:57 3.1 94/125 73/98 73/98 1/1 26:08
(1:30,5.7)
26:08
(1:30,5.7)
26:08
(1:30,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lucas Bush So V 21:19.06 6:53 3.1 42/125 29/98 29/98 1/1 24:04
(2:45,11.4)
22:02
(0:43,3.3)
22:02
(0:43,3.3)
22:02
(0:43,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Luke Alvarez Jr V 20:41.24 6:40 3.1 31/125 20/98 20/98 1/1 21:02
(0:20,1.6)
20:40 20:40 20:40 You ROCK! (LY)
Luke Dai So V 17:50.28 5:45 3.1 2/125 1/98 1/98 2/3 20:07
(2:16,11.3)
21:03
(3:13,15.3)
20:07
(2:16,11.3)
18:52
(1:02,5.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Matthew Barrows Jr V 20:37.28 6:39 3.1 30/125 19/98 19/98 1/2 22:23
(1:46,7.9)
20:55
(0:17,1.4)
20:55
(0:17,1.4)
20:55
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Matthew Glassman So V 22:57.4 7:24 3.1 71/125 53/98 53/98 1/1 24:31
(1:33,6.4)
24:31
(1:33,6.4)
23:50
(0:53,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Matthew Scobbo Fr V 26:11.62 8:27 3.1 114/125 88/98 88/98 1/1 27:13
(1:01,3.8)
27:13
(1:01,3.8)
27:13
(1:01,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Matthew Thomas Sr V 18:23.75 5:56 3.1 9/125 6/98 6/98 1/3 18:58
(0:34,3.0)
17:55 17:55 17:55 You ROCK! (LY, SBP, DSR)
Max Harris Sr V 19:34.52 6:19 3.1 21/125 15/98 15/98 1/2 20:01
(0:27,2.2)
19:57
(0:23,1.9)
19:57
(0:23,1.9)
19:49
(0:14,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Michael Cherny Jr V 21:32.02 6:57 3.1 49/125 36/98 36/98 1/1 21:16 22:26
(0:54,4.0)
21:16 20:11 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Michael Travers Fr V 24:27.27 7:53 3.1 91/125 70/98 70/98 1/1 28:56
(4:28,15.5)
28:56
(4:28,15.5)
28:56
(4:28,15.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Nicholas Peterson Fr V 21:07.93 6:49 3.1 38/125 25/98 25/98 1/1
Nicholas Tagliarini Fr V 20:50.75 6:43 3.1 35/125 23/98 23/98 1/1 22:04
(1:13,5.5)
22:04
(1:13,5.5)
22:04
(1:13,5.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Noe Caplan So V 18:17.77 5:54 3.1 5/125 3/98 3/98 1/3 21:24
(3:06,14.5)
20:22
(2:04,10.2)
20:22
(2:04,10.2)
18:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Noel Fagan Jr V 20:48.18 6:43 3.1 33/125 22/98 22/98 1/1 21:07
(0:19,1.5)
21:07
(0:19,1.5)
21:07
(0:19,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Octavio Chan Jr V 33:44 10:53 3.1 125/125 98/98 98/98 1/1 33:28 33:28 33:28 31:16 You ROCK! (DSR)
Owen Brudz Jr V 18:53.9 6:06 3.1 13/125 9/98 9/98 1/2 19:35
(0:41,3.5)
19:36
(0:42,3.5)
18:21 18:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR)
Ryan Ma Fr V 23:48.12 7:41 3.1 84/125 64/98 64/98 1/1 25:13
(1:24,5.6)
25:13
(1:24,5.6)
25:13
(1:24,5.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ryan Mendoza Fr V 25:55.84 8:22 3.1 109/125 84/98 84/98 1/1 27:53
(1:57,7.0)
27:53
(1:57,7.0)
27:53
(1:57,7.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Samuel Aronow Fr V 18:57.21 6:07 3.1 14/125 10/98 10/98 1/2 19:29
(0:32,2.7)
19:29
(0:32,2.7)
19:29
(0:32,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Samuel Makarewicz Jr V 18:20.88 5:55 3.1 6/125 4/98 4/98 1/3 19:25
(1:04,5.5)
18:56
(0:35,3.1)
18:56
(0:35,3.1)
18:56
(0:35,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Seamus Oconnell Jr V 23:46.46 7:40 3.1 83/125 63/98 63/98 1/1 22:20 25:15
(1:28,5.8)
22:20 22:20 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Sean Donovan Sr V 23:22.92 7:33 3.1 75/125 56/98 56/98 1/1 21:36 21:36 21:36 21:20 You ROCK! (DSR)
Sean Dyson So V 20:41.81 6:41 3.1 32/125 21/98 21/98 1/1 22:54
(2:12,9.6)
21:27
(0:46,3.5)
21:27
(0:46,3.5)
21:27
(0:46,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sean McDaniel Fr V 21:20.34 6:53 3.1 45/125 32/98 32/98 1/1 24:11
(2:51,11.8)
24:11
(2:51,11.8)
24:11
(2:51,11.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sean Zeman Fr V 25:31.4 8:14 3.1 104/125 81/98 81/98 1/1 26:44
(1:13,4.6)
26:44
(1:13,4.6)
26:44
(1:13,4.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sebastian Shauck So V 23:38.46 7:38 3.1 79/125 59/98 59/98 1/1 23:27
Seth Heye-Smith Sr V 21:18.14 6:52 3.1 41/125 28/98 28/98 1/1 21:32
(0:13,1.0)
21:44
(0:26,2.0)
21:32
(0:13,1.0)
21:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Simon Rosenberg Fr V 23:54.59 7:43 3.1 87/125 66/98 66/98 1/1
Surya Singh Jr V 27:09.59 8:46 3.1 118/125 92/98 92/98 1/1 33:53
(6:43,19.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Theodore Zhang Fr V 24:27.75 7:53 3.1 92/125 71/98 71/98 1/1 26:04
(1:36,6.1)
26:04
(1:36,6.1)
26:04
(1:36,6.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Thomas Robinson So V 18:31.55 5:59 3.1 11/125 7/98 7/98 1/3 21:02
(2:31,11.9)
19:55
(1:23,7.0)
19:55
(1:23,7.0)
19:09
(0:37,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Tyler Bristow Fr V 24:58.28 8:03 3.1 98/125 77/98 77/98 1/1 28:27
(3:28,12.2)
28:27
(3:28,12.2)
28:27
(3:28,12.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Wade Bassock Fr V 22:09.56 7:09 3.1 60/125 43/98 43/98 1/1 23:51
(1:41,7.1)
23:51
(1:41,7.1)
23:51
(1:41,7.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Will Hutensky Sr V 24:16.62 7:50 3.1 88/125 67/98 67/98 1/1 23:45 23:45 23:45 You ROCK! (DSR)
William Fallon Jr V 24:20.83 7:51 3.1 90/125 69/98 69/98 1/1 28:47
(4:26,15.4)
25:00
(0:39,2.6)
25:00
(0:39,2.6)
25:00
(0:39,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Yoav Raichelson Sr V 23:31.77 7:35 3.1 78/125 58/98 58/98 1/1 25:28
(1:56,7.6)
25:28
(1:56,7.6)
24:50
(1:18,5.3)
23:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Yonah Goldberg So V 17:55.43 5:47 3.1 3/125 2/98 2/98 1/3 20:42
(2:46,13.4)
19:43
(1:48,9.1)
19:43
(1:48,9.1)
18:49
(0:54,4.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zachary Goldberg Sr V 21:41.5 7:00 3.1 51/125 37/98 37/98 1/1 21:40 23:02
(1:21,5.8)
21:40 21:15 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Zachary Lapolla Jr V 21:57.46 7:05 3.1 54/125 39/98 39/98 1/1 23:35
(1:37,6.9)
23:35
(1:37,6.9)
23:35
(1:37,6.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zachary Sobel-Pressman Jr V 22:01.49 7:06 3.1 56/125 40/98 40/98 1/1 25:02
(3:01,12.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 90:47
0:32
3.1 5:51 5:45 5:56 23 5:51 85:44 84:10 83:13 Luke Dai (2), Yonah Goldberg (3), Noe Caplan (5), Samuel Makarewicz (6), Adam Hanlon (7)
V 2nd 5 1/2 93:35
0:33
3.1 6:02 5:56 6:07 15 6:02 89:04 92:02 89:04 Matthew Thomas (1), Thomas Robinson (2), Aidan Cattelan (3), Owen Brudz (4), Samuel Aronow (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 96:41
0:30
3.1 6:14 6:09 6:19 15 6:14 91:31 98:11
(1:30,1.5)
91:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jake Long (1), Jamie Rendon (2), Jacob Hodkinson (3), Drew Taylor (4), Max Harris (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 101:41
0:46
3.1 6:34 6:26 6:40 15 6:34 93:58 101:47
(0:06,0.1)
93:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Amruth Niranjan (1), Leo Sullivan (2), Christopher Murray (3), Matthew Barrows (4), Luke Alvarez (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 104:28
0:26
3.1 6:44 6:41 6:49 15 6:44 96:43 104:24 96:43 Sean Dyson (1), Noel Fagan (2), Nicholas Tagliarini (3), Ethan Penn (4), Nicholas Peterson (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 106:28
0:06
3.1 6:52 6:51 6:53 15 6:52 98:39 108:13
(1:45,1.6)
98:39 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jack Wilkins (1), Joshua Burr (2), Seth Heye-Smith (3), Lucas Bush (4), Ben Connole (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 107:02
0:10
3.1 6:54 6:53 6:56 15 6:54 101:53 110:23
(3:21,3.0)
101:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) David Gardner (1), Sean McDaniel (2), Jack Cote (3), Carter O'keefe (4), Drew Seidman (5)
V 8th 5 1/1 109:01
0:29
3.1 7:02 6:57 7:06 15 7:02 105:50 111:10
(2:09,1.9)
105:50 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Michael Cherny (1), Zachary Goldberg (2), James Rozario (3), Zachary Lapolla (4), Zachary Sobel-Pressman (5)
V 9th 5 1/1 110:44
0:12
3.1 7:09 7:07 7:10 15 7:09 107:36 114:22
(3:38,3.2)
107:36 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Desmond Leitz (1), Jacob Steinberg (2), Wade Bassock (3), Emeka Moemeka (4), Elias Heinen (5)
V 10th 5 1/1 112:36
0:39
3.1 7:16 7:11 7:23 15 7:16 109:11 116:54
(4:18,3.7)
109:11 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Carl Nicklas (1), Adam Smith (2), Andrew Weiss (3), Gavin Gray (4), Jonathan Leonidas (5)
V 11th 5 1/1 115:06
0:16
3.1 7:26 7:23 7:29 15 7:26 112:01 118:47
(3:41,3.1)
112:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Dylan Heinen (1), Christopher Liddell (2), Matthew Glassman (3), Kai Takeyasu (4), Brian Chelli (5)
V 12th 5 1/1 117:44
0:19
3.1 7:36 7:33 7:39 15 7:36 115:14 122:23
(4:39,3.8)
115:14 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Sean Donovan (1), Alexander Carducci (2), Yoav Raichelson (3), Sebastian Shauck (4), Jared Propis (5)
V 13th 5 1/1 118:55
0:07
3.1 7:40 7:39 7:42 15 7:40 118:46 124:39
(5:44,4.6)
118:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn (1), Ethan Schuck (2), Seamus Oconnell (3), Ryan Ma (4), Joseph Snider (5)
V 14th 5 1/1 121:18
0:33
3.1 7:50 7:43 7:53 15 7:50 120:16 126:53
(5:35,4.4)
120:16 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Simon Rosenberg (1), Will Hutensky (2), Jack Mccann (3), William Fallon (4), Michael Travers (5)
V 15th 5 1/1 123:03
0:23
3.1 7:56 7:53 8:01 15 7:56 124:40
(1:37,1.3)
130:54
(7:51,6.0)
124:40
(1:37,1.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Theodore Zhang (1), Gunnar Whalen (2), Liam Scully (3), David Moskal (4), Joonbeom Hong (5)
V 16th 5 1/1 125:03
0:10
3.1 8:04 8:03 8:06 15 8:04 133:06
(8:04,6.1)
137:23
(12:20,9.0)
133:06
(8:04,6.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Branden Kaufmann (1), Tyler Bristow (2), Ethan Harris (3), Benton Webersen (4), Ignat Chubarev (5)
V 17th 5 1/1 128:37
0:27
3.1 8:18 8:14 8:23 15 8:18 140:06
(11:28,8.2)
142:36
(13:59,9.8)
138:17
(9:40,7.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sean Zeman (1), Alexander Torino (2), Ethan Chandler (3), Ryan Mendoza (4), Andrew Chang (5)
V 18th 5 1/1 132:10
0:51
3.1 8:32 8:25 8:42 15 8:32 158:40
(26:30,16.7)
158:40
(26:30,16.7)
142:55
(10:45,7.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jacob Benthien (1), Ben Gardner (2), Matthew Scobbo (3), Justin Leopold (4), Benjamin Chern (5)
V 19th 5 1/1 136:48
0:48
3.1 8:50 8:42 8:58 15 8:50 162:09
(25:21,15.6)
162:09
(25:21,15.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Dovidas Kizevicius (1), Surya Singh (2), Brennan Margolis (3), Jason Bach (4), Leo Collin (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel White Enfield 17:44.21 5:43
2 Luke Dai So Hall High School 17:50.28 5:45 1/98 1/98 2/3 20:07
(2:16)
21:03
(3:13)
20:07
(2:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Yonah Goldberg So Hall High School 17:55.43 5:47 2/98 2/98 1/3 20:42
(2:46)
19:43
(1:48)
19:43
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Ethan O'farrell Enfield 18:14.12 5:53
5 Noe Caplan So Hall High School 18:17.77 5:54 3/98 3/98 1/3 21:24
(3:06)
20:22
(2:04)
20:22
(2:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Samuel Makarewicz Jr Hall High School 18:20.88 5:55 4/98 4/98 1/3 19:25
(1:04)
18:56
(0:35)
18:56
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Adam Hanlon Jr Hall High School 18:22.21 5:56 5/98 5/98 1/3 19:24
(1:02)
19:03
(0:41)
19:03
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Aj Corso Crec Academy of Science a 18:22.93 5:56
9 Matthew Thomas Sr Hall High School 18:23.75 5:56 6/98 6/98 1/3 18:58
(0:34)
17:55 17:55 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
10 Brennan Kievman Crec Academy of Science a 18:25.43 5:57
11 Thomas Robinson So Hall High School 18:31.55 5:59 7/98 7/98 1/3 21:02
(2:31)
19:55
(1:23)
19:55
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Aidan Cattelan So Hall High School 18:48.34 6:04 8/98 8/98 1/3 22:08
(3:20)
21:22
(2:34)
21:22
(2:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Owen Brudz Jr Hall High School 18:53.9 6:06 9/98 9/98 1/2 19:35
(0:41)
19:36
(0:42)
18:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
14 Samuel Aronow Fr Hall High School 18:57.21 6:07 10/98 10/98 1/2 19:29
(0:32)
19:29
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Jake Long Fr Hall High School 19:04.81 6:09 11/98 11/98 1/2 19:20
(0:15)
19:20
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Jamie Rendon Fr Hall High School 19:16.65 6:13 12/98 12/98 1/2 19:30
(0:14)
19:30
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Sean Suleski Enfield 19:17.21 6:13
18 Jacob Hodkinson Fr Hall High School 19:17.74 6:13 13/98 13/98 1/2 19:56
(0:38)
19:56
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Matthew Bourque Enfield 19:20.37 6:14
20 Drew Taylor So Hall High School 19:26.84 6:16 14/98 14/98 1/2 22:43
(3:16)
19:55
(0:28)
19:55
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Max Harris Sr Hall High School 19:34.52 6:19 15/98 15/98 1/2 20:01
(0:27)
19:57
(0:23)
19:57
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Ryan Mattice Enfield 19:38.4 6:20
23 Amruth Niranjan So Hall High School 19:55.52 6:26 16/98 16/98 1/2 26:16
(6:20)
20:32
(0:37)
20:32
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
24 Leo Sullivan So Hall High School 20:12.08 6:31 17/98 17/98 1/2 24:07
(3:55)
20:43
(0:31)
20:43
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Christopher Murray So Hall High School 20:14.62 6:32 18/98 18/98 1/2 20:44
(0:30)
20:44
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
26 Antonios Patetsos Enfield 20:16.43 6:32
27 Gabe Matias Crec Academy of Science a 20:20.24 6:34
28 Garrett Rich Enfield 20:29.56 6:37
29 Daniel Brennan Enfield 20:31.71 6:37
30 Matthew Barrows Jr Hall High School 20:37.28 6:39 19/98 19/98 1/2 22:23
(1:46)
20:55
(0:17)
20:55
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Luke Alvarez Jr Hall High School 20:41.24 6:40 20/98 20/98 1/1 21:02
(0:20)
20:40 20:40 You ROCK! (LY)
32 Sean Dyson So Hall High School 20:41.81 6:41 21/98 21/98 1/1 22:54
(2:12)
21:27
(0:46)
21:27
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Noel Fagan Jr Hall High School 20:48.18 6:43 22/98 22/98 1/1 21:07
(0:19)
21:07
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Cameron Mason Enfield 20:50.24 6:43
35 Nicholas Tagliarini Fr Hall High School 20:50.75 6:43 23/98 23/98 1/1 22:04
(1:13)
22:04
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Ethan Penn Sr Hall High School 20:58.96 6:46 24/98 24/98 1/1 18:42 18:42 18:42
37 James Tyler Enfield 21:03.46 6:48
38 Nicholas Peterson Fr Hall High School 21:07.93 6:49 25/98 25/98 1/1
39 Jack Wilkins So Hall High School 21:13.81 6:51 26/98 26/98 1/1 25:43
(4:30)
21:42
(0:29)
21:42
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
40 Joshua Burr Fr Hall High School 21:17.34 6:52 27/98 27/98 1/1 22:04
(0:47)
22:04
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
41 Seth Heye-Smith Sr Hall High School 21:18.14 6:52 28/98 28/98 1/1 21:32
(0:13)
21:44
(0:26)
21:32
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Lucas Bush So Hall High School 21:19.06 6:53 29/98 29/98 1/1 24:04
(2:45)
22:02
(0:43)
22:02
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Ben Connole Sr Hall High School 21:19.4 6:53 30/98 30/98 1/1 23:28
(2:09)
23:06
(1:47)
23:06
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 David Gardner Fr Hall High School 21:20 6:53 31/98 31/98 1/1 22:00
(0:40)
22:00
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Sean McDaniel Fr Hall High School 21:20.34 6:53 32/98 32/98 1/1 24:11
(2:51)
24:11
(2:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
46 Jack Cote So Hall High School 21:24.5 6:54 33/98 33/98 1/1 22:09
(0:44)
22:09
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
47 Carter O'keefe So Hall High School 21:26.94 6:55 34/98 34/98 1/1 23:52
(2:25)
22:07
(0:40)
22:07
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Drew Seidman So Hall High School 21:29.75 6:56 35/98 35/98 1/1 22:53
(1:23)
22:53
(1:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
49 Michael Cherny Jr Hall High School 21:32.02 6:57 36/98 36/98 1/1 21:16 22:26
(0:54)
21:16 You ROCK! (LR)
50 Carter Bouchard Enfield 21:36.52 6:58
51 Zachary Goldberg Sr Hall High School 21:41.5 7:00 37/98 37/98 1/1 21:40 23:02
(1:21)
21:40 You ROCK! (LR)
52 James Rozario So Hall High School 21:48.15 7:02 38/98 38/98 1/1
53 Jonathan Tracy Enfield 21:50.69 7:03
54 Zachary Lapolla Jr Hall High School 21:57.46 7:05 39/98 39/98 1/1 23:35
(1:37)
23:35
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 Maxwell Chipman Enfield 22:00.84 7:06
56 Zachary Sobel-Pressman Jr Hall High School 22:01.49 7:06 40/98 40/98 1/1
57 Desmond Leitz Fr Hall High School 22:02.37 7:07 41/98 41/98 1/1 24:56
(2:54)
24:56
(2:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Jacob Steinberg Sr Hall High School 22:07.68 7:08 42/98 42/98 1/1 19:56 19:56 19:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Tyler Gallimore Crec Academy of Science a 22:08.14 7:08
60 Wade Bassock Fr Hall High School 22:09.56 7:09 43/98 43/98 1/1 23:51
(1:41)
23:51
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
61 Emeka Moemeka So Hall High School 22:10.12 7:09 44/98 44/98 1/1 23:49
(1:39)
22:08 22:08 You ROCK! (LY)
62 Elias Heinen Sr Hall High School 22:14.11 7:10 45/98 45/98 1/1 21:39 22:41
(0:27)
21:39 You ROCK! (LR)
63 Carl Nicklas Sr Hall High School 22:15.02 7:11 46/98 46/98 1/1 22:17
(0:02)
22:17
(0:02)
21:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
64 Adam Smith Sr Hall High School 22:15.49 7:11 47/98 47/98 1/1 23:29
(1:13)
23:29
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
65 Andrew Weiss Jr Hall High School 22:32.42 7:16 48/98 48/98 1/1 26:27
(3:55)
23:30
(0:58)
23:30
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Gavin Gray Sr Hall High School 22:39.9 7:19 49/98 49/98 1/1 24:11
(1:31)
23:01
(0:21)
23:01
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 John Perry Enfield 22:40.62 7:19
68 Jonathan Leonidas So Hall High School 22:53.56 7:23 50/98 50/98 1/1 22:20 22:20
69 Dylan Heinen So Hall High School 22:54.4 7:23 51/98 51/98 1/1 24:48
(1:54)
24:48
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
70 Christopher Liddell So Hall High School 22:55.15 7:24 52/98 52/98 1/1 24:42
(1:47)
24:42
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
71 Matthew Glassman So Hall High School 22:57.4 7:24 53/98 53/98 1/1 24:31
(1:33)
24:31
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
72 Kai Takeyasu So Hall High School 23:08.18 7:28 54/98 54/98 1/1 23:46
(0:38)
23:46
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
73 Brian Chelli Fr Hall High School 23:10.37 7:29 55/98 55/98 1/1 25:20
(2:09)
25:20
(2:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
74 Jared Krueger Crec Academy of Science a 23:16.5 7:30
75 Sean Donovan Sr Hall High School 23:22.92 7:33 56/98 56/98 1/1 21:36 21:36 21:36
76 Josh Roberts Enfield 23:27.81 7:34
77 Alexander Carducci Jr Hall High School 23:28.56 7:34 57/98 57/98 1/1 27:07
(3:38)
24:34
(1:05)
24:34
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Yoav Raichelson Sr Hall High School 23:31.77 7:35 58/98 58/98 1/1 25:28
(1:56)
25:28
(1:56)
24:50
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Sebastian Shauck So Hall High School 23:38.46 7:38 59/98 59/98 1/1
80 Jared Propis Jr Hall High School 23:42.3 7:39 60/98 60/98 1/1 24:35
(0:53)
24:35
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
81 Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn Sr Hall High School 23:43.62 7:39 61/98 61/98 1/1 23:57
(0:14)
23:57
(0:14)
23:57
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Ethan Schuck So Hall High School 23:46.05 7:40 62/98 62/98 1/1 27:07
(3:21)
25:13
(1:27)
25:13
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
83 Seamus Oconnell Jr Hall High School 23:46.46 7:40 63/98 63/98 1/1 22:20 25:15
(1:28)
22:20 You ROCK! (LR)
84 Ryan Ma Fr Hall High School 23:48.12 7:41 64/98 64/98 1/1 25:13
(1:24)
25:13
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
85 Joseph Snider Jr Hall High School 23:50.93 7:42 65/98 65/98 1/1 27:19
(3:28)
27:19
(3:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
86 Michael Blackmon Crec Academy of Science a 23:54.15 7:43
87 Simon Rosenberg Fr Hall High School 23:54.59 7:43 66/98 66/98 1/1
88 Will Hutensky Sr Hall High School 24:16.62 7:50 67/98 67/98 1/1 23:45 23:45
89 Jack Mccann So Hall High School 24:18.55 7:51 68/98 68/98 1/1 23:46 23:33 23:33
90 William Fallon Jr Hall High School 24:20.83 7:51 69/98 69/98 1/1 28:47
(4:26)
25:00
(0:39)
25:00
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Michael Travers Fr Hall High School 24:27.27 7:53 70/98 70/98 1/1 28:56
(4:28)
28:56
(4:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
92 Theodore Zhang Fr Hall High School 24:27.75 7:53 71/98 71/98 1/1 26:04
(1:36)
26:04
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
93 Gunnar Whalen Fr Hall High School 24:29.21 7:54 72/98 72/98 1/1 27:59
(3:30)
27:59
(3:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
94 Liam Scully Fr Hall High School 24:37.43 7:57 73/98 73/98 1/1 26:08
(1:30)
26:08
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
95 David Moskal Fr Hall High School 24:38.24 7:57 74/98 74/98 1/1 25:53
(1:15)
25:53
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
96 Joonbeom Hong So Hall High School 24:50.31 8:01 75/98 75/98 1/1 31:33
(6:43)
27:08
(2:18)
27:08
(2:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
97 Branden Kaufmann So Hall High School 24:57.65 8:03 76/98 76/98 1/1 30:11
(5:14)
23:36 23:36 You ROCK! (LY)
98 Tyler Bristow Fr Hall High School 24:58.28 8:03 77/98 77/98 1/1 28:27
(3:28)
28:27
(3:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
99 Ethan Harris Fr Hall High School 24:59.43 8:04 78/98 78/98 1/1 27:26
(2:26)
27:26
(2:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
100 Benton Webersen Sr Hall High School 24:59.93 8:04 79/98 79/98 1/1 19:54 20:55 19:18
101 Ignat Chubarev So Hall High School 25:07.52 8:06 80/98 80/98 1/1 25:43
(0:35)
25:43
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
102 Dominick Fine Enfield 25:12.87 8:08
103 Ayssar Farah Enfield 25:27.68 8:13
104 Sean Zeman Fr Hall High School 25:31.4 8:14 81/98 81/98 1/1 26:44
(1:13)
26:44
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
105 Alexander Torino So Hall High School 25:35.62 8:15 82/98 82/98 1/1 30:15
(4:40)
30:15
(4:40)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
106 Ethan Chandler So Hall High School 25:36.24 8:16 83/98 83/98 1/1
107 Colby Gray Crec Academy of Science a 25:47.31 8:19
108 Alex Cunningham Enfield 25:48.94 8:20
109 Ryan Mendoza Fr Hall High School 25:55.84 8:22 84/98 84/98 1/1 27:53
(1:57)
27:53
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
110 Andrew Chang Fr Hall High School 25:58.24 8:23 85/98 85/98 1/1 28:54
(2:56)
28:54
(2:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
111 Ali Elsabbal Enfield 25:59.24 8:23
112 Jacob Benthien So Hall High School 26:06.52 8:25 86/98 86/98 1/1 27:14
(1:07)
26:06 26:06 You ROCK! (LY)
113 Ben Gardner So Hall High School 26:10.78 8:27 87/98 87/98 1/1 27:44
(1:33)
27:44
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
114 Matthew Scobbo Fr Hall High School 26:11.62 8:27 88/98 88/98 1/1 27:13
(1:01)
27:13
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
115 Justin Leopold Fr Hall High School 26:43.4 8:37 89/98 89/98 1/1 28:21
(1:38)
28:21
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
116 Benjamin Chern So Hall High School 26:57.52 8:42 90/98 90/98 1/1 30:16
(3:18)
30:16
(3:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
117 Dovidas Kizevicius Fr Hall High School 26:58.24 8:42 91/98 91/98 1/1
118 Surya Singh Jr Hall High School 27:09.59 8:46 92/98 92/98 1/1
119 Brennan Margolis Fr Hall High School 27:21.06 8:49 93/98 93/98 1/1
120 Jason Bach Fr Hall High School 27:32.75 8:53 94/98 94/98 1/1
121 Leo Collin Fr Hall High School 27:46.72 8:58 95/98 95/98 1/1
122 Luka Dechent Crec Academy of Science a 28:05.96 9:04
123 Joshua Waitsman Fr Hall High School 28:23.96 9:10 96/98 96/98 1/1 29:07
(0:43)
29:07
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
124 Brandon Wolmer Jr Hall High School 33:38 10:51 97/98 97/98 1/1 33:35 33:35 32:22
125 Octavio Chan Jr Hall High School 33:44 10:53 98/98 98/98 1/1 33:28 33:28 33:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
90:47
18:09
5:51
23 Luke Dai
So
17:50
5:45
2
Yonah Goldberg
So
17:55
5:47
3
Noe Caplan
So
18:18
5:54
5
Samuel Makarewicz
Jr
18:21
5:55
6
Adam Hanlon
Jr
18:22
5:56
7
Matthew Thomas
Sr
18:24
5:56
9
Thomas Robinson
So
18:32
5:59
11
2 Enfield
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
94:14
18:51
6:05
44 Daniel White
-
17:44
5:43
1
Ethan O'farrell
-
18:14
5:53
4
Sean Suleski
-
19:17
6:13
12
Matthew Bourque
-
19:20
6:14
13
Ryan Mattice
-
19:38
6:20
14
Antonios Patetsos
-
20:16
6:32
15
Garrett Rich
-
20:30
6:37
17
3 Crec Academy of Science a
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:54
102:33
20:31
6:37
71 Aj Corso
-
18:23
5:56
8
Brennan Kievman
-
18:25
5:57
10
Gabe Matias
-
20:20
6:34
16
Tyler Gallimore
-
22:08
7:08
18
Jared Krueger
-
23:17
7:30
19
Michael Blackmon
-
23:54
7:43
20
Colby Gray
-
25:47
8:19
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
93:35
18:43
6:02
15 Matthew Thomas
Sr
18:24
5:56
1
Thomas Robinson
So
18:32
5:59
2
Aidan Cattelan
So
18:48
6:04
3
Owen Brudz
Jr
18:54
6:06
4
Samuel Aronow
Fr
18:57
6:07
5
Jake Long
Fr
19:05
6:09
6
Jamie Rendon
Fr
19:17
6:13
7
2 Enfield
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
103:11
20:38
6:39
50 Antonios Patetsos
-
20:16
6:32
8
Garrett Rich
-
20:30
6:37
9
Daniel Brennan
-
20:32
6:37
10
Cameron Mason
-
20:50
6:43
11
James Tyler
-
21:03
6:48
12
Carter Bouchard
-
21:37
6:58
13
Jonathan Tracy
-
21:51
7:03
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
96:41
19:20
6:14
15 Jake Long
Fr
19:05
6:09
1
Jamie Rendon
Fr
19:17
6:13
2
Jacob Hodkinson
Fr
19:18
6:13
3
Drew Taylor
So
19:27
6:16
4
Max Harris
Sr
19:35
6:19
5
Amruth Niranjan
So
19:56
6:26
6
Leo Sullivan
So
20:12
6:31
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Enfield
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
111:36
22:19
7:12
50 Carter Bouchard
-
21:37
6:58
8
Jonathan Tracy
-
21:51
7:03
9
Maxwell Chipman
-
22:01
7:06
10
John Perry
-
22:41
7:19
11
Josh Roberts
-
23:28
7:34
12
Dominick Fine
-
25:13
8:08
13
Ayssar Farah
-
25:28
8:13
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
101:41
20:20
6:34
15 Amruth Niranjan
So
19:56
6:26
1
Leo Sullivan
So
20:12
6:31
2
Christopher Murray
So
20:15
6:32
3
Matthew Barrows
Jr
20:37
6:39
4
Luke Alvarez
Jr
20:41
6:40
5
Sean Dyson
So
20:42
6:41
6
Noel Fagan
Jr
20:48
6:43
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
104:28
20:54
6:44
15 Sean Dyson
So
20:42
6:41
1
Noel Fagan
Jr
20:48
6:43
2
Nicholas Tagliarini
Fr
20:51
6:43
3
Ethan Penn
Sr
20:59
6:46
4
Nicholas Peterson
Fr
21:08
6:49
5
Jack Wilkins
So
21:14
6:51
6
Joshua Burr
Fr
21:17
6:52
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:06
106:28
21:18
6:52
15 Jack Wilkins
So
21:14
6:51
1
Joshua Burr
Fr
21:17
6:52
2
Seth Heye-Smith
Sr
21:18
6:52
3
Lucas Bush
So
21:19
6:53
4
Ben Connole
Sr
21:19
6:53
5
David Gardner
Fr
21:20
6:53
6
Sean McDaniel
Fr
21:20
6:53
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
107:02
21:24
6:54
15 David Gardner
Fr
21:20
6:53
1
Sean McDaniel
Fr
21:20
6:53
2
Jack Cote
So
21:25
6:54
3
Carter O'keefe
So
21:27
6:55
4
Drew Seidman
So
21:30
6:56
5
Michael Cherny
Jr
21:32
6:57
6
Zachary Goldberg
Sr
21:42
7:00
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
109:01
21:48
7:02
15 Michael Cherny
Jr
21:32
6:57
1
Zachary Goldberg
Sr
21:42
7:00
2
James Rozario
So
21:48
7:02
3
Zachary Lapolla
Jr
21:57
7:05
4
Zachary Sobel-Pressman
Jr
22:01
7:06
5
Desmond Leitz
Fr
22:02
7:07
6
Jacob Steinberg
Sr
22:08
7:08
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
110:44
22:09
7:09
15 Desmond Leitz
Fr
22:02
7:07
1
Jacob Steinberg
Sr
22:08
7:08
2
Wade Bassock
Fr
22:10
7:09
3
Emeka Moemeka
So
22:10
7:09
4
Elias Heinen
Sr
22:14
7:10
5
Carl Nicklas
Sr
22:15
7:11
6
Adam Smith
Sr
22:15
7:11
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
112:36
22:31
7:16
15 Carl Nicklas
Sr
22:15
7:11
1
Adam Smith
Sr
22:15
7:11
2
Andrew Weiss
Jr
22:32
7:16
3
Gavin Gray
Sr
22:40
7:19
4
Jonathan Leonidas
So
22:54
7:23
5
Dylan Heinen
So
22:54
7:23
6
Christopher Liddell
So
22:55
7:24
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
115:06
23:01
7:26
15 Dylan Heinen
So
22:54
7:23
1
Christopher Liddell
So
22:55
7:24
2
Matthew Glassman
So
22:57
7:24
3
Kai Takeyasu
So
23:08
7:28
4
Brian Chelli
Fr
23:10
7:29
5
Sean Donovan
Sr
23:23
7:33
6
Alexander Carducci
Jr
23:29
7:34
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
117:44
23:33
7:36
15 Sean Donovan
Sr
23:23
7:33
1
Alexander Carducci
Jr
23:29
7:34
2
Yoav Raichelson
Sr
23:32
7:35
3
Sebastian Shauck
So
23:38
7:38
4
Jared Propis
Jr
23:42
7:39
5
Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn
Sr
23:44
7:39
6
Ethan Schuck
So
23:46
7:40
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
118:55
23:47
7:40
15 Beckett Zinn-Rowthorn
Sr
23:44
7:39
1
Ethan Schuck
So
23:46
7:40
2
Seamus Oconnell
Jr
23:46
7:40
3
Ryan Ma
Fr
23:48
7:41
4
Joseph Snider
Jr
23:51
7:42
5
Simon Rosenberg
Fr
23:55
7:43
6
Will Hutensky
Sr
24:17
7:50
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
121:18
24:16
7:50
15 Simon Rosenberg
Fr
23:55
7:43
1
Will Hutensky
Sr
24:17
7:50
2
Jack Mccann
So
24:19
7:51
3
William Fallon
Jr
24:21
7:51
4
Michael Travers
Fr
24:27
7:53
5
Theodore Zhang
Fr
24:28
7:53
6
Gunnar Whalen
Fr
24:29
7:54
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
123:03
24:37
7:56
15 Theodore Zhang
Fr
24:28
7:53
1
Gunnar Whalen
Fr
24:29
7:54
2
Liam Scully
Fr
24:37
7:57
3
David Moskal
Fr
24:38
7:57
4
Joonbeom Hong
So
24:50
8:01
5
Branden Kaufmann
So
24:58
8:03
6
Tyler Bristow
Fr
24:58
8:03
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 16th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
125:03
25:01
8:04
15 Branden Kaufmann
So
24:58
8:03
1
Tyler Bristow
Fr
24:58
8:03
2
Ethan Harris
Fr
24:59
8:04
3
Benton Webersen
Sr
25:00
8:04
4
Ignat Chubarev
So
25:08
8:06
5
Sean Zeman
Fr
25:31
8:14
6
Alexander Torino
So
25:36
8:15
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 17th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
128:37
25:43
8:18
15 Sean Zeman
Fr
25:31
8:14
1
Alexander Torino
So
25:36
8:15
2
Ethan Chandler
So
25:36
8:16
3
Ryan Mendoza
Fr
25:56
8:22
4
Andrew Chang
Fr
25:58
8:23
5
Jacob Benthien
So
26:07
8:25
6
Ben Gardner
So
26:11
8:27
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 18th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
132:10
26:26
8:32
15 Jacob Benthien
So
26:07
8:25
1
Ben Gardner
So
26:11
8:27
2
Matthew Scobbo
Fr
26:12
8:27
3
Justin Leopold
Fr
26:43
8:37
4
Benjamin Chern
So
26:58
8:42
5
Dovidas Kizevicius
Fr
26:58
8:42
6
Surya Singh
Jr
27:10
8:46
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 19th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
136:48
27:22
8:50
15 Dovidas Kizevicius
Fr
26:58
8:42
1
Surya Singh
Jr
27:10
8:46
2
Brennan Margolis
Fr
27:21
8:49
3
Jason Bach
Fr
27:33
8:53
4
Leo Collin
Fr
27:47
8:58
5
Joshua Waitsman
Fr
28:24
9:10
6
Brandon Wolmer
Jr
33:38
10:51
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.