Hall High School Results from the 13th Ocean State Invite at Goddard Memorial State Park on 9/28/19

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allison Regan So JV 23:09.87 7:28 3.1 48/263 4/11 10/18 6/28 22:53
Amelia Caruk So JV 27:30.63 8:52 3.1 196/263 10/11 17/18 6/10 25:19
Amy Zheng So JV 22:43.12 7:20 3.1 31/263 1/11 7/18 14/34 21:18
Ella Brown So JV 25:56.93 8:22 3.1 150/263 6/11 13/18 12/23 24:21
Ella Reilly So JV 28:24.73 9:10 3.1 211/263 11/11 18/18 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jenna Zydanowicz Sr V 18:28.38 5:58 3.1 3/111 1/7 1/18 3/23 17:51
Julia Baun So JV 26:06.31 8:25 3.1 154/263 7/11 14/18 11/20 22:56
Katerine Sanderson V 19:11.52 6:11 3.1 18/111 3/7 3/18 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lauren Mahler Sr JV 22:50.74 7:22 3.1 34/263 2/11 8/18 8/32 21:33
Lily Silverman So JV 23:04.99 7:27 3.1 43/263 3/11 9/18 6/32 22:51
Mia Healer Jr V 20:36.58 6:39 3.1 44/111 5/7 5/18 2/15 19:39
Natalie Schaumburger Sr V 20:40.58 6:40 3.1 46/111 6/7 6/18 2/15 19:32
Nora Holmes So V 19:08.5 6:10 3.1 17/111 2/7 2/18 4/17 18:39
Riley Zimmerman Sr JV 27:17.66 8:48 3.1 191/263 8/11 15/18 11/13 25:54
Rose Kitz Sr V 20:03.58 6:28 3.1 33/111 4/7 4/18 2/15 19:24
Ruth Nawy Sr JV 27:29.15 8:52 3.1 194/263 9/11 16/18 8/11 23:51
Scarlett Cistulli So V 23:11.23 7:29 3.1 107/111 7/7 11/18 10/11 21:17
Tiffany Duong Jr JV 24:44.51 7:59 3.1 96/263 5/11 12/18 8/26 24:12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/15 97:29
2:08
3.1 6:17 5:58 6:39 90 6:11 Jenna Zydanowicz (3), Nora Holmes (12), Katerine Sanderson (13), Rose Kitz (26), Mia Healer (36)
JV 1st 5 7/26 116:33
2:01
3.1 7:31 7:20 7:59 232 6:52 Amy Zheng (30), Lauren Mahler (33), Lily Silverman (41), Allison Regan (45), Tiffany Duong (83)
JV 2nd 5 7/10 134:21
1:34
3.1 8:40 8:22 8:52 197 7:33 Ella Brown (31), Julia Baun (34), Riley Zimmerman (43), Ruth Nawy (44), Amelia Caruk (45)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ella Kurto Saratoga Springs 18:11.96 5:52
2 Caroline Fischer Bishop Guertin 18:19.19 5:55
3 Jenna Zydanowicz Sr Hall High School 18:28.38 5:58 1/7 1/18 3/23
4 Chloe Trudel Souhegan 18:30.76 5:58
5 Caroline Towle Bishop Guertin 18:32.43 5:59
6 Caroline Livingston Barrington 18:36.53 6:00
7 Fitzgibbon Carmel Weston 18:36.99 6:00
8 Kathryn Rodrigues Wolcott 18:39.96 6:01
9 Catherine Mongan Saratoga Springs 18:52.54 6:05
10 Rachael Mongeau St. Raphael Academy 18:55.87 6:06
11 Rylee Shunney East Greenwich 18:56.15 6:07
12 Georgia Jones Souhegan 19:01.13 6:08
13 Molly Lashley Whitinsville 19:03.05 6:09
14 Mairead Clas Darien 19:03.48 6:09
15 Daniella Grullon-pena Danbury 19:06.43 6:10
16 Belisle Anya Saratoga Springs 19:07.15 6:10
17 Nora Holmes So Hall High School 19:08.5 6:10 2/7 2/18 4/17
18 Katerine Sanderson Hall High School 19:11.52 6:11 3/7 3/18 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Alessandra Zaffina Trumbull 19:11.93 6:12
20 Lizzie Reynolds Winchester 19:12.86 6:12
21 Tessa Mcclain The Bromfiel 19:19.37 6:14
22 Mackenzie Hayden Souhegan 19:20.68 6:14
23 Lily Hulsey Mountain Brook 19:28.75 6:17
24 Maddy Kopec Red Bank Catholic 19:40.21 6:21
25 Ella Aldrich Winchester 19:42.64 6:21
26 Cate Desousa Red Bank Catholic 19:49.4 6:24
27 Mackenzie Hart Saratoga Springs 19:52.07 6:25
28 Reagan Riley Mountain Brook 19:52.35 6:25
29 Alycia Hart Saratoga Springs 19:52.65 6:25
30 Jennifer Coseno Sutton 19:52.93 6:25
31 Mirra Payson Lexington 19:59.17 6:27
32 Emily Bush Saratoga Springs 20:02.28 6:28
33 Rose Kitz Sr Hall High School 20:03.58 6:28 4/7 4/18 2/15
34 Emily Alexandru Trumbull 20:04.21 6:28
35 Camryn Menninger Winchester 20:09.03 6:30
36 Pauline Steines Lexington 20:09.97 6:30
37 Sophia Degenova North Kingstown 20:15.43 6:32
38 Megan Huntley East Greenwich 20:18.15 6:33
39 Sarah Johnson Danbury 20:20.26 6:34
40 Stephanie Chun Barrington 20:24.85 6:35
41 Michaela Eichel Winchester 20:26.68 6:36
42 Kelsey Seamans Central Catholic 20:27.45 6:36
43 Marykate Finn Bishop Guertin 20:34.33 6:38
44 Mia Healer Jr Hall High School 20:36.58 6:39 5/7 5/18 2/15
45 Katelin Defilippis Red Bank Catholic 20:40.05 6:40
46 Natalie Schaumburger Sr Hall High School 20:40.58 6:40 6/7 6/18 2/15
47 Sabina Ortiz Mountain Brook 20:41.48 6:40
48 Ana Caliri East Greenwich 20:42.07 6:41
49 Cella Schnabel Delhi 20:43.92 6:41
50 Fiona Doherty Bishop Guertin 20:45.8 6:42
51 Olivia Joly North Kingstown 20:46.23 6:42
52 Sabrina Leary Portsmouth 20:47.87 6:43
53 Anna Tessier Delhi 20:48.35 6:43
54 Gioanna Curci Red Bank Catholic 20:48.86 6:43
55 Sheridan Wheeler Saratoga Springs 20:49.48 6:43
56 Masho Primmer Souhegan 20:50.33 6:43
57 Fiona Ainsworth Barrington 20:51.61 6:44
58 Evelyn Marchand Trumbull 20:51.94 6:44
59 Maude Hajjaj Lexington 20:52.58 6:44
60 Meilee Kry Danbury 20:55.01 6:45
61 Elena Dimitri Red Bank Catholic 20:55.84 6:45
62 Vivian Mendez Danbury 20:56.46 6:45
63 Alex Pitts Mountain Brook 20:57.1 6:46
64 Sofia Wilson Winchester 20:57.84 6:46
65 Kali Holden Trumbull 20:58.27 6:46
66 Meghan Zitzmann Barrington 20:58.77 6:46
67 Anna Nelson Lexington 21:01.1 6:47
68 Ruby Nunnery North Kingstown 21:03.01 6:47
69 Lindsey Tyrgeon Barrington 21:03.76 6:48
70 Sabrina Orazietti Trumbull 21:08.72 6:49
71 Leah Chace East Greenwich 21:09.75 6:50
72 Abby Gilpin Portsmouth 21:12.02 6:50
73 Maya Gawley Danbury 21:15.7 6:52
74 Julia Newell Lexington 21:22.38 6:54
75 Megan Becker Trumbull 21:29.39 6:56
76 Lily Angluin Central Catholic 21:31.26 6:57
77 Hadley Koeman Whitinsville 21:31.76 6:57
78 Adriana Zlotnick Souhegan 21:32.66 6:57
79 Audrey Littlefield Souhegan 21:33.24 6:57
80 Isabella Ryan Winchester 21:33.48 6:57
81 Rose Goyette Bishop Guertin 21:36.92 6:58
82 Lonnie Weiss Delhi 21:38.22 6:59
83 Danny Hayes Red Bank Catholic 21:39.16 6:59
84 Carolyn Cardell Trumbull 21:40.48 7:00
85 Soyoung Jung East Greenwich 21:42.21 7:00
86 Tori Chace North Kingstown 21:49.88 7:03
87 Kase Torchia Red Bank Catholic 21:50.27 7:03
88 Izzy Callahan Winchester 21:50.65 7:03
89 Jessica Martin East Greenwich 21:51.08 7:03
90 Elsa Cadenas Bishop Guertin 21:52.75 7:03
91 Margaret Nozaki Barrington 21:53.31 7:04
92 Cate Jones Mountain Brook 21:56.09 7:05
93 Sienna Dorr Delhi 21:58.84 7:05
94 Riley Curran Barrington 22:02.09 7:06
95 Molly Sullivan North Kingstown 22:05.88 7:08
96 Ellie Lees Delhi 22:09.06 7:09
97 Emma Hererro Souhegan 22:12.75 7:10
98 Claire Lockwood North Kingstown 22:13.24 7:10
99 Kitty Damon Portsmouth 22:13.71 7:10
100 Jillian Blaser North Kingstown 22:21.04 7:13
101 Lindsey Miga East Greenwich 22:28 7:15
102 Tessa Allen Mountain Brook 22:34.77 7:17
103 Valerie Fox Danbury 22:46.63 7:21
104 Camille Mueller Delhi 22:55.68 7:24
105 Zoe Gu Lexington 23:02.1 7:26
106 Rosemary Lee Mountain Brook 23:02.36 7:26
107 Scarlett Cistulli So Hall High School 23:11.23 7:29 7/7 11/18 10/11
108 Kiera Foster Portsmouth 23:15.53 7:30
109 Ryan Mcneilly Portsmouth 23:24.22 7:33
110 Lucia Marsiglio Delhi 23:35.11 7:36
111 Abbie Armijo Portsmouth 24:34.74 7:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saratoga Springs
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
95:56
19:11
6:11
63 Ella Kurto
-
18:12
5:52
1
Catherine Mongan
-
18:53
6:05
7
Belisle Anya
-
19:07
6:10
11
Mackenzie Hart
-
19:52
6:25
21
Alycia Hart
-
19:53
6:25
23
Emily Bush
-
20:02
6:28
25
Sheridan Wheeler
-
20:49
6:43
47
2 Hall High School
3-4-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
97:29
19:30
6:17
90 Jenna Zydanowicz
Sr
18:28
5:58
3
Nora Holmes
So
19:09
6:10
12
Katerine Sanderson

19:12
6:11
13
Rose Kitz
Sr
20:04
6:28
26
Mia Healer
Jr
20:37
6:39
36
Natalie Schaumburger
Sr
20:41
6:40
38
Scarlett Cistulli
So
23:11
7:29
97
3 Souhegan
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:02
99:16
19:51
6:24
145 Chloe Trudel
-
18:31
5:58
4
Georgia Jones
-
19:01
6:08
9
Mackenzie Hayden
-
19:21
6:14
16
Masho Primmer
-
20:50
6:43
48
Adriana Zlotnick
-
21:33
6:57
68
Audrey Littlefield
-
21:33
6:57
69
Emma Hererro
-
22:13
7:10
87
4 Winchester
9-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:45
100:29
20:06
6:29
152 Lizzie Reynolds
-
19:13
6:12
15
Ella Aldrich
-
19:43
6:21
19
Camryn Menninger
-
20:09
6:30
28
Michaela Eichel
-
20:27
6:36
34
Sofia Wilson
-
20:58
6:46
56
Isabella Ryan
-
21:33
6:57
70
Izzy Callahan
-
21:51
7:03
78
5 Bishop Guertin
2-1-4-4-5
Gap: 3:18
99:49
19:58
6:26
155 Caroline Fischer
-
18:19
5:55
2
Caroline Towle
-
18:32
5:59
5
Marykate Finn
-
20:34
6:38
35
Fiona Doherty
-
20:46
6:42
42
Rose Goyette
-
21:37
6:58
71
Elsa Cadenas
-
21:53
7:03
80




6 Red Bank Catholic
11-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:16
101:54
20:23
6:34
174 Maddy Kopec
-
19:40
6:21
18
Cate Desousa
-
19:49
6:24
20
Katelin Defilippis
-
20:40
6:40
37
Gioanna Curci
-
20:49
6:43
46
Elena Dimitri
-
20:56
6:45
53
Danny Hayes
-
21:39
6:59
73
Kase Torchia
-
21:50
7:03
77
7 Barrington
5-8-9-9-7
Gap: 2:27
101:56
20:23
6:35
207 Caroline Livingston
-
18:37
6:00
6
Stephanie Chun
-
20:25
6:35
33
Fiona Ainsworth
-
20:52
6:44
49
Meghan Zitzmann
-
20:59
6:46
58
Lindsey Tyrgeon
-
21:04
6:48
61
Margaret Nozaki
-
21:53
7:04
81
Riley Curran
-
22:02
7:06
84
8 Trumbull
8-10-10-10-8
Gap: 1:57
102:15
20:27
6:36
210 Alessandra Zaffina
-
19:12
6:12
14
Emily Alexandru
-
20:04
6:28
27
Evelyn Marchand
-
20:52
6:44
50
Kali Holden
-
20:58
6:46
57
Sabrina Orazietti
-
21:09
6:49
62
Megan Becker
-
21:29
6:56
67
Carolyn Cardell
-
21:40
7:00
74
9 Danbury
7-11-11-10-9
Gap: 2:09
102:34
20:31
6:37
213 Daniella Grullon-pena
-
19:06
6:10
10
Sarah Johnson
-
20:20
6:34
32
Meilee Kry
-
20:55
6:45
52
Vivian Mendez
-
20:56
6:45
54
Maya Gawley
-
21:16
6:52
65
Valerie Fox
-
22:47
7:21
93




10 Mountain Brook
10-8-7-7-10
Gap: 2:27
102:56
20:35
6:38
215 Lily Hulsey
-
19:29
6:17
17
Reagan Riley
-
19:52
6:25
22
Sabina Ortiz
-
20:41
6:40
39
Alex Pitts
-
20:57
6:46
55
Cate Jones
-
21:56
7:05
82
Tessa Allen
-
22:35
7:17
92
Rosemary Lee
-
23:02
7:26
96
11 East Greenwich
6-8-8-8-11
Gap: 2:46
102:48
20:34
6:38
217 Rylee Shunney
-
18:56
6:07
8
Megan Huntley
-
20:18
6:33
31
Ana Caliri
-
20:42
6:41
40
Leah Chace
-
21:10
6:50
63
Soyoung Jung
-
21:42
7:00
75
Jessica Martin
-
21:51
7:03
79
Lindsey Miga
-
22:28
7:15
91
12 Lexington
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:23
103:25
20:41
6:40
229 Mirra Payson
-
19:59
6:27
24
Pauline Steines
-
20:10
6:30
29
Maude Hajjaj
-
20:53
6:44
51
Anna Nelson
-
21:01
6:47
59
Julia Newell
-
21:22
6:54
66
Zoe Gu
-
23:02
7:26
95




13 North Kingstown
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:50
106:00
21:12
6:50
294 Sophia Degenova
-
20:15
6:32
30
Olivia Joly
-
20:46
6:42
43
Ruby Nunnery
-
21:03
6:47
60
Tori Chace
-
21:50
7:03
76
Molly Sullivan
-
22:06
7:08
85
Claire Lockwood
-
22:13
7:10
88
Jillian Blaser
-
22:21
7:13
90
14 Delhi
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:25
107:18
21:28
6:55
327 Cella Schnabel
-
20:44
6:41
41
Anna Tessier
-
20:48
6:43
45
Lonnie Weiss
-
21:38
6:59
72
Sienna Dorr
-
21:59
7:05
83
Ellie Lees
-
22:09
7:09
86
Camille Mueller
-
22:56
7:24
94
Lucia Marsiglio
-
23:35
7:36
100
15 Portsmouth
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:36
110:53
22:11
7:09
394 Sabrina Leary
-
20:48
6:43
44
Abby Gilpin
-
21:12
6:50
64
Kitty Damon
-
22:14
7:10
89
Kiera Foster
-
23:16
7:30
98
Ryan Mcneilly
-
23:24
7:33
99
Abbie Armijo
-
24:35
7:56
101




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katie Vandyck Saratoga Springs 20:51.31 6:44
2 Cristina Demeo Saratoga Springs 21:03.57 6:48
3 Annarita Lynch Danbury 21:16.65 6:52
4 Claire Cuneo Saratoga Springs 21:22.8 6:54
5 Theresa Prehn Saratoga Springs 21:23.96 6:54
6 Anna Winegarter Red Bank Catholic 21:30.86 6:56
7 Cassidy Levy Saratoga Springs 21:50.78 7:03
8 Cameron Hudson Mountain Brook 21:54.15 7:04
9 Brianna Tang Algonquin 21:57.78 7:05
10 Darya Mikusova East Lyme 22:02.76 7:07
11 Sarah Thornton Ward Melville 22:03.69 7:07
12 Abby Casavant Guilderland 22:05.29 7:08
13 Grace Anderson Red Bank Catholic 22:06.18 7:08
14 Lindsay Melanson Guilderland 22:07.16 7:08
15 Virginia Webb Mountain Brook 22:10.97 7:09
16 Katie Lew Winchester 22:16.13 7:11
17 Olivia Kardos Algonquin 22:16.81 7:11
18 Sadie Mcbain Saratoga Springs 22:19.17 7:12
19 Kaiya Deurloo Tolland 22:22.24 7:13
20 Amelia Murray Winchester 22:22.79 7:13
21 Jessica Brouillette Mountain Brook 22:23.42 7:13
22 Kasia Fahsel Guilderland 22:27.62 7:15
23 Mollly Devine Red Bank Catholic 22:28.65 7:15
24 Janice Cheng Barrington 22:30.01 7:15
25 Isabella Di vernieri Nashua North 22:32.93 7:16
26 Claudia Satzke Red Bank Catholic 22:34 7:17
27 Abby Anthes Saratoga Springs 22:35.12 7:17
28 Natasha Epps Barrington 22:37.85 7:18
29 Emily Wheeler Red Bank Catholic 22:39.26 7:18
30 Camelia Atassi Lexington 22:42.65 7:20
31 Amy Zheng So Hall High School 22:43.12 7:20 1/11 7/18 14/34
32 Erika Irwin Guilderland 22:46.45 7:21
33 Laila Jerome Guilderland 22:50.32 7:22
34 Lauren Mahler Sr Hall High School 22:50.74 7:22 2/11 8/18 8/32
35 Hope Johnson Darien 22:51.95 7:23
36 Mannat Kadian East Lyme 22:52.91 7:23
37 Lily Johnston Darien 22:54.42 7:23
38 Caroline Burns Guilderland 22:57.92 7:24
39 Savannah Adami Guilderland 23:00.95 7:25
40 Maryn Alexander Guilderland 23:01.91 7:26
41 Linnae Casebeer Winchester 23:02.35 7:26
42 Ellen Anderson Mountain Brook 23:04.11 7:26
43 Lily Silverman So Hall High School 23:04.99 7:27 3/11 9/18 6/32
44 Fiona O'flynn Winchester 23:06.6 7:27
45 Genevieve Duchaussee Saratoga Springs 23:07.38 7:28
46 Yenevy Juarez E. O. Smith 23:08.05 7:28
47 Grace Sciacca Algonquin 23:09.26 7:28
48 Allison Regan So Hall High School 23:09.87 7:28 4/11 10/18 6/28
49 Catherine Corley Mountain Brook 23:17.03 7:31
50 Izzy Jakimczyk Lexington 23:20.78 7:32
51 Quincy Balanoff Darien 23:23.47 7:33
52 Brynn Hannon Mountain Brook 23:24.73 7:33
53 Celina Ohiwa Plymouth North 23:25.38 7:33
54 Jane Dodge Winchester 23:25.85 7:34
55 Lisa Levandosky Hopkinton 23:29.02 7:35
56 Ivy Cobbs Mountain Brook 23:33.25 7:36
57 Kathrine Ledermann Guilderland 23:33.61 7:36
58 Caroline Deloreto Tolland 23:34.44 7:36
59 Gabby Clune Algonquin 23:34.86 7:36
60 Rudy Utzschneider Algonquin 23:36.53 7:37
61 Casey Weisburg Lexington 23:37.23 7:37
62 Heather Hanson Barnstable 23:38.42 7:38
63 Mei Li lawrence Barnstable 23:38.74 7:38
64 Aaliyah Yan Algonquin 23:39.07 7:38
65 Christina Cranmer E. O. Smith 23:40.74 7:38
66 Carolinee Freeman Algonquin 23:41.27 7:38
67 Laura Liebowitz Ward Melville 23:42.31 7:39
68 Emily Dolan Barrington 23:48.64 7:41
69 Lauren Blake Darien 23:54.92 7:43
70 Kate Barlow Mountain Brook 23:57.55 7:44
71 Fatima Gonzalez New Rochelle 23:58.41 7:44
72 Saba Ho-rezvani New Rochelle 23:58.67 7:44
73 Maeve Maloney Marblehead 24:00.25 7:45
74 Emma Santasiere E. O. Smith 24:01.04 7:45
75 Ellie Bouchard Marblehead 24:01.97 7:45
76 Lily Daley Winchester 24:03.12 7:46
77 Sally Boucher Darien 24:07.87 7:47
78 Kathleen Ely Algonquin 24:09.03 7:47
79 Hunter Anderson Mountain Brook 24:14.24 7:49
80 Emma Reddy Lexington 24:17.46 7:50
81 Abbey Hudson Mountain Brook 24:18.49 7:50
82 Cooper Cashio Mountain Brook 24:19.33 7:51
83 Asia Waitekus Marblehead 24:20.13 7:51
84 Caroline Goldstein Ward Melville 24:21.01 7:51
85 Samantha Canto Nashua North 24:22.66 7:52
86 Luka Joffray Tolland 24:23.54 7:52
87 Kayla Mccann Hopkinton 24:24.32 7:52
88 Juliet Poss Marblehead 24:24.93 7:53
89 Carolyn Sutton Tolland 24:26.19 7:53
90 Maddie Watson Barrington 24:27.04 7:53
91 Nina Furlong Winchester 24:28.86 7:54
92 Lauren Reilly Guilderland 24:33.15 7:55
93 Sara Prendergast Algonquin 24:34.7 7:56
94 Olivia Dayhuff Mountain Brook 24:37.76 7:57
95 Jenny Lambert Algonquin 24:43.84 7:59
96 Tiffany Duong Jr Hall High School 24:44.51 7:59 5/11 12/18 8/26
97 Natcha Kanchananaga Marblehead 24:45.33 7:59
98 Delaney Cote E. O. Smith 24:50.32 8:01
99 Catherine Dacey Hopkinton 24:51.58 8:01
100 Lianna Jennings Assabet Valley Rths 24:52.3 8:01
101 Paz Moran Danbury 24:52.6 8:01
102 Margie Cashio Mountain Brook 24:53.06 8:02
103 Kayla Purcell Rham 24:53.4 8:02
104 Julia Kelley Nashua North 24:53.79 8:02
105 Natalie Curtin Plymouth North 24:54.1 8:02
106 Katie Shorter Guilderland 24:55.53 8:02
107 Annika Salpukas Lexington 25:00.19 8:04
108 Taylor Thompson Guilderland 25:01.19 8:04
109 Taylor Leach Tolland 25:02.89 8:05
110 Georgia Sheehan Darien 25:03.4 8:05
111 Sophia Mazzone North Kingstown 25:03.8 8:05
112 Carly Epstein Trumbull 25:04.52 8:05
113 Athena Marcell Lexington 25:04.91 8:05
114 Bella Damon Marblehead 25:07.11 8:06
115 Saylor Hurtuk Tolland 25:09.49 8:07
116 Fiona Weird Lexington 25:10.15 8:07
117 Mary Huntley Red Bank Catholic 25:10.57 8:07
118 Maya Piorek Amity 25:11.21 8:07
119 Molly Foy Tolland 25:11.68 8:08
120 Kaia Joffray Tolland 25:13.26 8:08
121 Sam Macleod Natick 25:14.22 8:08
122 Laura Meyer Tolland 25:16.63 8:09
123 Lila Degennaro Darien 25:17.55 8:10
124 Molly Andrews Hopkinton 25:18.72 8:10
125 Hailey Bortell Guilderland 25:19.22 8:10
126 Leighton Gajwani Darien 25:19.64 8:10
127 Emily Hakansson Hopkinton 25:20.08 8:10
128 Ariana Velasquez New Rochelle 25:21.94 8:11
129 Alyssa Carusone Rham 25:23.07 8:11
130 Calla Kutschke Nashua North 25:24.16 8:12
131 Elizabeth Nguyen Marblehead 25:26.72 8:12
132 Siena Harrigan Hopkinton 25:30.13 8:14
133 Emily Gossman Trumbull 25:31.43 8:14
134 Anna Yang Lexington 25:32.74 8:14
135 Olivia Downes Ward Melville 25:33.27 8:15
136 Sydney Weimer Rham 25:33.8 8:15
137 Ellie Carraturo Trumbull 25:34.48 8:15
138 Linsey Frechette Nashua North 25:34.98 8:15
139 Rachel Wolk Fairfield Warde 25:35.47 8:15
140 Rida Jamal Ward Melville 25:37.98 8:16
141 Ashley Velloso Trumbull 25:38.48 8:16
142 Anna Vilenski Fairfield Warde 25:40.83 8:17
143 Amy Gao Lexington 25:45.41 8:19
144 Julietta Siciak Trumbull 25:46.44 8:19
145 Rachel Blocker Delhi 25:50.86 8:20
146 Teagan Tully Fairfield Warde 25:53.39 8:21
147 Cassidy Owens Barrington 25:54.13 8:21
148 Dania Dal pos murphy Guilderland 25:55.04 8:22
149 Emma Bellmore Rham 25:55.96 8:22
150 Ella Brown So Hall High School 25:56.93 8:22 6/11 13/18 12/23
151 Brooke Ronca Ward Melville 25:57.85 8:23
152 Ava Mingrone Ward Melville 25:59.45 8:23
153 Grace Bennett Danbury 26:01.06 8:24
154 Julia Baun So Hall High School 26:06.31 8:25 7/11 14/18 11/20
155 Parker Kate searcy Mountain Brook 26:06.95 8:25
156 Amber Pagliuca Haverhill 26:07.53 8:26
157 Meryl Hollister Marblehead 26:07.88 8:26
158 Kylie Dibernado Norwich Free 26:08.4 8:26
159 Jamaria Walker Woonsocket 26:10.22 8:27
160 Kimberly Mandato Guilderland 26:13.81 8:28
161 Shea Hardy Barnstable 26:14.14 8:28
162 Kate Pease Milford 26:15.57 8:28
163 Abigail Menard Woonsocket 26:20.86 8:30
164 Sylvia Wysor North Kingstown 26:23.01 8:31
165 Cathy Chang E. O. Smith 26:25.67 8:32
166 Alexa Yardis Trumbull 26:28.47 8:32
167 Molly Dormer Marblehead 26:29.18 8:33
168 Anna Hurwitz North Kingstown 26:29.94 8:33
169 Delaney Cody Nashua North 26:31.7 8:33
170 Elinor Raggon Norwich Free 26:34.56 8:34
171 Ayah Saquer Nashua North 26:36.58 8:35
172 Kennedy Martin Mountain Brook 26:41.98 8:37
173 Sierra Bond Tolland 26:42.6 8:37
174 Emily Paolozzi Amity 26:46.25 8:38
175 Martha Diaz New Rochelle 26:51.47 8:40
176 Julia Hull Trumbull 26:51.91 8:40
177 Abby Luetjen Tolland 26:52.36 8:40
178 Acadia Gelineau Nashua North 26:54.93 8:41
179 Gillian Denizkurt Rham 26:55.82 8:41
180 Cate Haney Tolland 26:56.55 8:41
181 Stephanie Tapia Norwich Free 26:56.94 8:42
182 Lydia Hsieh-beatty Ward Melville 26:57.61 8:42
183 Lindsey Mcminn Ward Melville 26:58.19 8:42
184 L.e. Cotton Mountain Brook 26:58.61 8:42
185 Hannah Crowley Marblehead 27:07.26 8:45
186 Linnea Fawkes Barnstable 27:07.83 8:45
187 Emma Rhodes Rham 27:09.08 8:46
188 Natalie Grant Guilderland 27:10.4 8:46
189 Amanda Grano Rham 27:13.44 8:47
190 Kierna Bright Guilderland 27:14.21 8:47
191 Riley Zimmerman Sr Hall High School 27:17.66 8:48 8/11 15/18 11/13
192 Jenny Liu Amity 27:19.59 8:49
193 Annabella Gefen alves Amity 27:24.19 8:50
194 Ruth Nawy Sr Hall High School 27:29.15 8:52 9/11 16/18 8/11
195 Abby Gross Guilderland 27:29.6 8:52
196 Amelia Caruk So Hall High School 27:30.63 8:52 10/11 17/18 6/10
197 Caroline Johnson Guilderland 27:31.73 8:53
198 Emma Choe Natick 27:33.22 8:53
199 Grace Powers Guilderland 27:34.44 8:54
200 Galen Roy Lexington 27:34.83 8:54
201 Carolyn Mcalister Mountain Brook 27:37.13 8:55
202 Julia Markey Hopkinton 27:51.57 8:59
203 Victoria Fischer Hopkinton 27:52.49 9:00
204 Alondra Barajas New Rochelle 27:58.1 9:01
205 Jordan Etheridge New Rochelle 28:09.38 9:05
206 Sophia Hall Barrington 28:12.07 9:06
207 Kate Enos Plymouth North 28:13.61 9:06
208 Ella Sheidley Natick 28:15.23 9:07
209 Alexis Thomas Lexington 28:15.98 9:07
210 Mina Kim Amity 28:19.25 9:08
211 Ella Reilly So Hall High School 28:24.73 9:10 11/11 18/18 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
212 Piper Burns Nashua North 28:26.68 9:11
213 Katy Watson Milford 28:33.63 9:13
214 Libby Dube Lexington 28:40.75 9:15
215 Megan Cuddy Natick 28:41.52 9:15
216 Marilyn Swinger Lexington 28:46.2 9:17
217 Abby Casady Hopkinton 28:46.65 9:17
218 Colette Bender Marblehead 28:59.93 9:21
219 Victoria Ewing Guilderland 29:07.78 9:24
220 Kaitlyn Abbey East Lyme 29:11.12 9:25
221 Abigail Sauberman Amity 29:17.94 9:27
222 Kate Brennan Plymouth North 29:19.14 9:27
223 Peyton Cahill Woonsocket 29:20.84 9:28
224 Brigitte Gagnon Amity 29:23.8 9:29
225 Hannah Powers Guilderland 29:24.04 9:29
226 Lena Osso East Lyme 29:43.75 9:35
227 Madison Coveney Plymouth North 29:56.89 9:40
228 Kennedy Hunter Barnstable 29:57.41 9:40
229 Catherine Sun Lexington 30:01.49 9:41
230 Cate Mulholland Natick 30:02.97 9:42
231 Amelia Skiba Milford 30:05.94 9:43
232 Caitlin Hatch Barnstable 30:07.39 9:43
233 Caroline Sanford Blackstone V 30:08.44 9:43
234 Casey Gagner Fairfield Warde 30:11.12 9:44
235 Caroline Flanagan Hopkinton 30:11.93 9:44
236 Nina Underdah Hopkinton 30:16.62 9:46
237 Avery Holzworth Norwich Free 30:20.64 9:47
238 Emma Laydon Blackstone V 30:21.7 9:48
239 Grace Edgar North Kingstown 30:25.02 9:49
240 Grace Sears North Kingstown 30:26.42 9:49
241 Sofia Decola Plymouth North 30:30.33 9:50
242 Elizabeth Liu Hopkinton 30:38.8 9:53
243 Makayla Rose Barnstable 30:42.87 9:54
244 Madeleine Bleyl Blackstone V 30:47.81 9:56
245 Chloe Johnson Hopkinton 31:32.5 10:10
246 Liv Buonomo Ward Melville 31:36.41 10:12
247 Vanessa Doulos Haverhill 31:48.05 10:16
248 Daniela Abreu Amity 31:53.38 10:17
249 Gwen Wronski Guilderland 31:54.34 10:18
250 Jasmine Spaulding New Rochelle 31:58.43 10:19
251 Dana Della-giustina Amity 32:20.99 10:26
252 Renee Fontaine North Kingstown 32:37.08 10:31
253 Sophia Soldra Amity 33:07.5 10:41
254 Anastasia Mikusova East Lyme 33:11.27 10:42
255 Michelle Popucheyev Milford 33:11.84 10:43
256 Sofia Riker East Lyme 33:17.57 10:44
257 Kaylee Chmielski Haverhill 33:20.85 10:45
258 Lucy Rutherford Guilderland 33:24.1 10:46
259 Lindsay Carnevale Plymouth North 33:37.42 10:51
260 Yadashi Ejara Amity 33:55.29 10:57
261 Isabella Matondi Milford 35:11.36 11:21
262 Katie Becker Guilderland 35:52.1 11:34
263 Olivia Bedard East Lyme 36:11.61 11:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saratoga Springs
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
106:32
21:18
6:52
16 Katie Vandyck
-
20:51
6:44
1
Cristina Demeo
-
21:04
6:48
2
Claire Cuneo
-
21:23
6:54
3
Theresa Prehn
-
21:24
6:54
4
Cassidy Levy
-
21:51
7:03
6
Sadie Mcbain
-
22:19
7:12
17
Abby Anthes
-
22:35
7:17
26
2 Red Bank Catholic
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
111:19
22:16
7:11
92 Anna Winegarter
-
21:31
6:56
5
Grace Anderson
-
22:06
7:08
12
Mollly Devine
-
22:29
7:15
22
Claudia Satzke
-
22:34
7:17
25
Emily Wheeler
-
22:39
7:18
28
Mary Huntley
-
25:11
8:07
99




3 Guilderland
7-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:45
112:17
22:27
7:15
108 Abby Casavant
-
22:05
7:08
11
Lindsay Melanson
-
22:07
7:08
13
Kasia Fahsel
-
22:28
7:15
21
Erika Irwin
-
22:46
7:21
31
Laila Jerome
-
22:50
7:22
32
Caroline Burns
-
22:58
7:24
37
Savannah Adami
-
23:01
7:25
38
4 Mountain Brook
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:23
112:50
22:34
7:17
127 Cameron Hudson
-
21:54
7:04
7
Virginia Webb
-
22:11
7:09
14
Jessica Brouillette
-
22:23
7:13
20
Ellen Anderson
-
23:04
7:26
40
Catherine Corley
-
23:17
7:31
46
Brynn Hannon
-
23:25
7:33
49
Ivy Cobbs
-
23:33
7:36
53
5 Winchester
8-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:10
114:14
22:51
7:22
166 Katie Lew
-
22:16
7:11
15
Amelia Murray
-
22:23
7:13
19
Linnae Casebeer
-
23:02
7:26
39
Fiona O'flynn
-
23:07
7:27
42
Jane Dodge
-
23:26
7:34
51
Lily Daley
-
24:03
7:46
71
Nina Furlong
-
24:29
7:54
82
6 Algonquin
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 1:39
114:35
22:55
7:24
179 Brianna Tang
-
21:58
7:05
8
Olivia Kardos
-
22:17
7:11
16
Grace Sciacca
-
23:09
7:28
44
Gabby Clune
-
23:35
7:36
55
Rudy Utzschneider
-
23:37
7:37
56
Aaliyah Yan
-
23:39
7:38
60
Carolinee Freeman
-
23:41
7:38
62
7 Hall High School
13-9-7-7-7
Gap: 2:01
116:33
23:19
7:31
232 Amy Zheng
So
22:43
7:20
30
Lauren Mahler
Sr
22:51
7:22
33
Lily Silverman
So
23:05
7:27
41
Allison Regan
So
23:10
7:28
45
Tiffany Duong
Jr
24:45
7:59
83
Ella Brown
So
25:57
8:22
121
Julia Baun
So
26:06
8:25
124
8 Darien
14-10-9-8-8
Gap: 1:16
117:13
23:27
7:34
255 Hope Johnson
-
22:52
7:23
34
Lily Johnston
-
22:54
7:23
36
Quincy Balanoff
-
23:23
7:33
48
Lauren Blake
-
23:55
7:43
65
Sally Boucher
-
24:08
7:47
72
Georgia Sheehan
-
25:03
8:05
92
Lila Degennaro
-
25:18
8:10
103
9 Lexington
12-13-10-10-9
Gap: 2:18
118:58
23:48
7:41
296 Camelia Atassi
-
22:43
7:20
29
Izzy Jakimczyk
-
23:21
7:32
47
Casey Weisburg
-
23:37
7:37
57
Emma Reddy
-
24:17
7:50
73
Annika Salpukas
-
25:00
8:04
90
Athena Marcell
-
25:05
8:05
95
Fiona Weird
-
25:10
8:07
98
10 Barrington
10-8-8-9-10
Gap: 3:24
119:18
23:52
7:42
314 Janice Cheng
-
22:30
7:15
23
Natasha Epps
-
22:38
7:18
27
Emily Dolan
-
23:49
7:41
64
Maddie Watson
-
24:27
7:53
81
Cassidy Owens
-
25:54
8:21
119
Sophia Hall
-
28:12
9:06
146




11 Tolland
9-11-12-11-11
Gap: 2:41
119:49
23:58
7:44
320 Kaiya Deurloo
-
22:22
7:13
18
Caroline Deloreto
-
23:34
7:36
54
Luka Joffray
-
24:24
7:52
77
Carolyn Sutton
-
24:26
7:53
80
Taylor Leach
-
25:03
8:05
91
Saylor Hurtuk
-
25:09
8:07
97
Molly Foy
-
25:12
8:08
101
12 Marblehead
20-19-16-14-12
Gap: 0:45
121:33
24:19
7:50
375 Maeve Maloney
-
24:00
7:45
68
Ellie Bouchard
-
24:02
7:45
70
Asia Waitekus
-
24:20
7:51
74
Juliet Poss
-
24:25
7:53
79
Natcha Kanchananaga
-
24:45
7:59
84
Bella Damon
-
25:07
8:06
96
Elizabeth Nguyen
-
25:27
8:12
109
13 Ward Melville
6-12-11-13-13
Gap: 3:34
121:18
24:16
7:50
376 Sarah Thornton
-
22:04
7:07
10
Laura Liebowitz
-
23:42
7:39
63
Caroline Goldstein
-
24:21
7:51
75
Olivia Downes
-
25:33
8:15
112
Rida Jamal
-
25:38
8:16
116
Brooke Ronca
-
25:58
8:23
122
Ava Mingrone
-
25:59
8:23
123
14 E. O. Smith
15-15-13-12-14
Gap: 3:18
122:06
24:25
7:53
386 Yenevy Juarez
-
23:08
7:28
43
Christina Cranmer
-
23:41
7:38
61
Emma Santasiere
-
24:01
7:45
69
Delaney Cote
-
24:50
8:01
85
Cathy Chang
-
26:26
8:32
128








15 Nashua North
11-14-14-15-15
Gap: 3:02
122:49
24:34
7:55
411 Isabella Di vernieri
-
22:33
7:16
24
Samantha Canto
-
24:23
7:52
76
Julia Kelley
-
24:54
8:02
88
Calla Kutschke
-
25:24
8:12
108
Linsey Frechette
-
25:35
8:15
115
Delaney Cody
-
26:32
8:33
131
Ayah Saquer
-
26:37
8:35
132
16 Hopkinton
17-17-17-16-16
Gap: 1:51
123:24
24:41
7:58
425 Lisa Levandosky
-
23:29
7:35
52
Kayla Mccann
-
24:24
7:52
78
Catherine Dacey
-
24:52
8:01
86
Molly Andrews
-
25:19
8:10
104
Emily Hakansson
-
25:20
8:10
105
Siena Harrigan
-
25:30
8:14
110
Julia Markey
-
27:52
8:59
143
17 New Rochelle
19-18-18-18-17
Gap: 4:00
128:09
25:38
8:16
517 Fatima Gonzalez
-
23:58
7:44
66
Saba Ho-rezvani
-
23:59
7:44
67
Ariana Velasquez
-
25:22
8:11
106
Martha Diaz
-
26:51
8:40
134
Alondra Barajas
-
27:58
9:01
144
Jordan Etheridge
-
28:09
9:05
145
Jasmine Spaulding
-
31:58
10:19
166
18 East Lyme
5-7-15-17-18
Gap: 11:09
137:02
27:24
8:50
520 Darya Mikusova
-
22:03
7:07
9
Mannat Kadian
-
22:53
7:23
35
Kaitlyn Abbey
-
29:11
9:25
152
Lena Osso
-
29:44
9:35
156
Anastasia Mikusova
-
33:11
10:42
168
Sofia Riker
-
33:18
10:44
170
Olivia Bedard
-
36:12
11:41
173
19 Barnstable
18-16-19-19-19
Gap: 6:19
130:37
26:07
8:26
537 Heather Hanson
-
23:38
7:38
58
Mei Li lawrence
-
23:39
7:38
59
Shea Hardy
-
26:14
8:28
125
Linnea Fawkes
-
27:08
8:45
137
Kennedy Hunter
-
29:57
9:40
158
Caitlin Hatch
-
30:07
9:43
161
Makayla Rose
-
30:43
9:54
165
20 Trumbull
23-22-22-21-20
Gap: 0:42
127:35
25:31
8:14
554 Carly Epstein
-
25:05
8:05
94
Emily Gossman
-
25:31
8:14
111
Ellie Carraturo
-
25:34
8:15
114
Ashley Velloso
-
25:38
8:16
117
Julietta Siciak
-
25:46
8:19
118
Alexa Yardis
-
26:28
8:32
129
Julia Hull
-
26:52
8:40
135
21 Rham
21-21-21-20-21
Gap: 2:02
128:42
25:44
8:18
563 Kayla Purcell
-
24:53
8:02
87
Alyssa Carusone
-
25:23
8:11
107
Sydney Weimer
-
25:34
8:15
113
Emma Bellmore
-
25:56
8:22
120
Gillian Denizkurt
-
26:56
8:41
136
Emma Rhodes
-
27:09
8:46
138
Amanda Grano
-
27:13
8:47
139
22 Plymouth North
16-20-20-22-22
Gap: 6:32
135:49
27:10
8:46
597 Celina Ohiwa
-
23:25
7:33
50
Natalie Curtin
-
24:54
8:02
89
Kate Enos
-
28:14
9:06
147
Kate Brennan
-
29:19
9:27
154
Madison Coveney
-
29:57
9:40
157
Sofia Decola
-
30:30
9:50
164
Lindsay Carnevale
-
33:37
10:51
171
23 Amity
24-24-24-24-23
Gap: 3:08
135:00
27:00
8:43
663 Maya Piorek
-
25:11
8:07
100
Emily Paolozzi
-
26:46
8:38
133
Jenny Liu
-
27:20
8:49
140
Annabella Gefen alves
-
27:24
8:50
141
Mina Kim
-
28:19
9:08
149
Abigail Sauberman
-
29:18
9:27
153
Brigitte Gagnon
-
29:24
9:29
155
24 North Kingstown
22-23-23-23-24
Gap: 5:23
138:48
27:46
8:57
675 Sophia Mazzone
-
25:04
8:05
93
Sylvia Wysor
-
26:23
8:31
127
Anna Hurwitz
-
26:30
8:33
130
Grace Edgar
-
30:25
9:49
162
Grace Sears
-
30:26
9:49
163
Renee Fontaine
-
32:37
10:31
167




25 Natick
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 4:49
139:47
27:57
9:01
702 Sam Macleod
-
25:14
8:08
102
Emma Choe
-
27:33
8:53
142
Ella Sheidley
-
28:15
9:07
148
Megan Cuddy
-
28:42
9:15
151
Cate Mulholland
-
30:03
9:42
159








26 Milford
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 8:56
153:18
30:40
9:53
777 Kate Pease
-
26:16
8:28
126
Katy Watson
-
28:34
9:13
150
Amelia Skiba
-
30:06
9:43
160
Michelle Popucheyev
-
33:12
10:43
169
Isabella Matondi
-
35:11
11:21
172








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Guilderland
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
117:08
23:26
7:33
26 Caroline Burns
-
22:58
7:24
1
Savannah Adami
-
23:01
7:25
2
Maryn Alexander
-
23:02
7:26
3
Kathrine Ledermann
-
23:34
7:36
6
Lauren Reilly
-
24:33
7:55
14
Katie Shorter
-
24:56
8:02
18
Taylor Thompson
-
25:01
8:04
19
2 Mountain Brook
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
119:28
23:54
7:42
41 Brynn Hannon
-
23:25
7:33
4
Ivy Cobbs
-
23:33
7:36
5
Kate Barlow
-
23:58
7:44
9
Hunter Anderson
-
24:14
7:49
11
Abbey Hudson
-
24:18
7:50
12
Cooper Cashio
-
24:19
7:51
13
Olivia Dayhuff
-
24:38
7:57
16
3 Algonquin
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
120:48
24:10
7:48
57 Aaliyah Yan
-
23:39
7:38
7
Carolinee Freeman
-
23:41
7:38
8
Kathleen Ely
-
24:09
7:47
10
Sara Prendergast
-
24:35
7:56
15
Jenny Lambert
-
24:44
7:59
17








4 Tolland
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
127:34
25:31
8:14
134 Saylor Hurtuk
-
25:09
8:07
22
Molly Foy
-
25:12
8:08
24
Kaia Joffray
-
25:13
8:08
25
Laura Meyer
-
25:17
8:09
26
Sierra Bond
-
26:43
8:37
37
Abby Luetjen
-
26:52
8:40
38
Cate Haney
-
26:57
8:41
39
5 Lexington
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:30
129:08
25:50
8:20
148 Athena Marcell
-
25:05
8:05
20
Fiona Weird
-
25:10
8:07
23
Anna Yang
-
25:33
8:14
29
Amy Gao
-
25:45
8:19
30
Galen Roy
-
27:35
8:54
46
Alexis Thomas
-
28:16
9:07
49
Libby Dube
-
28:41
9:15
51
6 Marblehead
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:00
130:18
26:04
8:24
161 Bella Damon
-
25:07
8:06
21
Elizabeth Nguyen
-
25:27
8:12
27
Meryl Hollister
-
26:08
8:26
35
Molly Dormer
-
26:29
8:33
36
Hannah Crowley
-
27:07
8:45
42
Colette Bender
-
29:00
9:21
53




7 Hall High School
8-7-8-8-7
Gap: 1:34
134:21
26:52
8:40
197 Ella Brown
So
25:57
8:22
31
Julia Baun
So
26:06
8:25
34
Riley Zimmerman
Sr
27:18
8:48
43
Ruth Nawy
Sr
27:29
8:52
44
Amelia Caruk
So
27:31
8:52
45
Ella Reilly
So
28:25
9:10
50




8 Ward Melville
9-7-7-7-8
Gap: 5:39
137:30
27:30
8:52
205 Brooke Ronca
-
25:58
8:23
32
Ava Mingrone
-
25:59
8:23
33
Lydia Hsieh-beatty
-
26:58
8:42
40
Lindsey Mcminn
-
26:58
8:42
41
Liv Buonomo
-
31:36
10:12
59








9 Hopkinton
7-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:42
140:13
28:03
9:03
231 Siena Harrigan
-
25:30
8:14
28
Julia Markey
-
27:52
8:59
47
Victoria Fischer
-
27:52
9:00
48
Abby Casady
-
28:47
9:17
52
Caroline Flanagan
-
30:12
9:44
56
Nina Underdah
-
30:17
9:46
57
Elizabeth Liu
-
30:39
9:53
58
10 Amity
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:50
156:04
31:13
10:04
292 Abigail Sauberman
-
29:18
9:27
54
Brigitte Gagnon
-
29:24
9:29
55
Daniela Abreu
-
31:53
10:17
60
Dana Della-giustina
-
32:21
10:26
61
Sophia Soldra
-
33:08
10:41
62
Yadashi Ejara
-
33:55
10:57
63




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.