Hall High School Results from the Conard v Hall at West Hartford Reservoir on 10/7/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail Posner So V 34:12 11:02 3.1 57/59 34/36 34/36 1/1 32:25
Allison Regan So V 23:44 7:39 3.1 13/59 11/36 11/36 1/2 22:53 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alyssandra Anderson So V 29:31 9:31 3.1 42/59 23/36 23/36 1/2 28:19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Amelia Caruk So V 26:55 8:41 3.1 28/59 17/36 17/36 1/2 25:19 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Amy Zheng So V 22:06 7:08 3.1 8/59 7/36 7/36 1/2 21:18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bridget Daly Sr V 27:30 8:52 3.1 32/59 20/36 20/36 1/2 27:14 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Cecilia Echevarria Jr V 34:10 11:01 3.1 55/59 32/36 32/36 1/1 36:31
(2:21,6.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Cecilia Wheeler Sr V 34:21 11:05 3.1 58/59 35/36 35/36 1/1 35:21
(1:00,2.8)
35:21
(1:00,2.8)
31:41 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Elena Schaumburger Sr V 23:35 7:36 3.1 11/59 9/36 9/36 1/2 22:25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ella Brown So V 26:15 8:28 3.1 24/59 16/36 16/36 1/2 24:21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ella Madrak Jr V 31:07 10:02 3.1 49/59 29/36 29/36 1/1 33:24
(2:17,6.8)
33:24
(2:17,6.8)
30:14 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Ella Reilly Jr V 26:58 8:42 3.1 29/59 18/36 18/36 1/2 26:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Genevieve Laforte Jr V 30:53 9:58 3.1 45/59 26/36 26/36 1/1 26:05
Ingrid Gibson So V 24:48 8:00 3.1 20/59 15/36 15/36 1/2 24:36 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Jenna Zydanowicz Sr V 20:12 6:31 3.1 1/59 1/36 1/36 1/2 20:29
(0:17,1.4)
20:29
(0:17,1.4)
17:51 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jennifer Marks Fr V 31:02 10:01 3.1 47/59 27/36 27/36 1/1 30:16
Jennifer Zheng Jr V 31:06 10:02 3.1 48/59 28/36 28/36 1/1 31:38
(0:32,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Josie Wenner Fr V 33:26 10:47 3.1 53/59 31/36 31/36 1/1 31:12
Julia Baun So V 24:33 7:55 3.1 18/59 13/36 13/36 1/2 22:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
Karin Parhomenko So V 29:20 9:28 3.1 40/59 22/36 22/36 1/2 30:53
(1:33,5.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Katherine Sanderson So V 20:21 6:34 3.1 3/59 3/36 3/36 1/2 18:41
Katherine Wright-G Fr V 31:39 10:13 3.1 52/59 30/36 30/36 1/1 30:31
Lauren Mahler Sr V 23:08 7:28 3.1 10/59 8/36 8/36 1/2 21:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lily Maynard Fr V 30:52 9:57 3.1 44/59 25/36 25/36 1/1 31:51
(0:59,3.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lily Silverman So V 23:41 7:38 3.1 12/59 10/36 10/36 1/2 22:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lyndsey Goodison Fr V 29:17 9:27 3.1 39/59 21/36 21/36 1/2 30:14
(0:57,3.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Maleea Griffin-Prado So V 34:11 11:02 3.1 56/59 33/36 33/36 1/1 33:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maya Patt Fr V 34:25 11:06 3.1 59/59 36/36 36/36 1/1 33:15
Mia Healer Jr V 20:40 6:40 3.1 4/59 4/36 4/36 1/2 19:39 You ROCK! (SBP)
Monica Wheeler So V 29:36 9:33 3.1 43/59 24/36 24/36 1/1 28:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
Natalie Schaumburger Sr V 21:05 6:48 3.1 5/59 5/36 5/36 1/2 23:33
(2:28,10.5)
23:33
(2:28,10.5)
19:32 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nitzan Ben Ari Fr V 24:34 7:55 3.1 19/59 14/36 14/36 1/2 23:02 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nora Holmes So V 20:21 6:34 3.1 2/59 2/36 2/36 1/2 18:39
Riley Zimmerman Sr V 27:18 8:48 3.1 31/59 19/36 19/36 1/2 27:40
(0:22,1.3)
27:40
(0:22,1.3)
25:54 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Rose Kitz Sr V 21:05 6:48 3.1 6/59 6/36 6/36 1/2 21:44
(0:39,3.0)
21:44
(0:39,3.0)
19:24 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tiffany Duong Jr V 24:26 7:53 3.1 16/59 12/36 12/36 1/2 24:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/2 102:39
0:53
3.1 6:37 6:31 6:48 15 6:37 106:57
(4:18,4.0)
106:57
(4:18,4.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jenna Zydanowicz (1), Nora Holmes (2), Katherine Sanderson (3), Mia Healer (4), Natalie Schaumburger (5)
V 2nd 5 1/2 113:35
2:36
3.1 7:20 6:48 7:38 15 7:20 116:45
(3:10,2.7)
116:45
(3:10,2.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Rose Kitz (1), Amy Zheng (2), Lauren Mahler (3), Elena Schaumburger (4), Lily Silverman (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 122:05
1:04
3.1 7:53 7:39 8:00 15 7:53 130:52
(8:47,6.7)
130:52
(8:47,6.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Allison Regan (1), Tiffany Duong (2), Julia Baun (3), Nitzan Ben Ari (4), Ingrid Gibson (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 134:56
1:15
3.1 8:42 8:28 8:52 15 8:42 138:30
(3:34,2.6)
138:30
(3:34,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Ella Brown (1), Amelia Caruk (2), Ella Reilly (3), Riley Zimmerman (4), Bridget Daly (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 148:36
1:35
3.1 9:35 9:27 9:57 15 9:35 153:48
(5:12,3.4)
153:48
(5:12,3.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Lyndsey Goodison (1), Karin Parhomenko (2), Alyssandra Anderson (3), Monica Wheeler (4), Lily Maynard (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 155:47
0:46
3.1 10:03 9:58 10:13 15 10:03 180:58
(25:11,13.9)
180:58
(25:11,13.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Genevieve Laforte (1), Jennifer Marks (2), Jennifer Zheng (3), Ella Madrak (4), Katherine Wright-G (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 170:20
0:55
3.1 10:59 10:47 11:05 15 10:59 Josie Wenner (1), Cecilia Echevarria (2), Maleea Griffin-Prado (3), Abigail Posner (4), Cecilia Wheeler (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jenna Zydanowicz Sr Hall High School 20:12 6:31 1/36 1/36 1/2 20:29
(0:17)
20:29
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Nora Holmes So Hall High School 20:21 6:34 2/36 2/36 1/2
3 Katherine Sanderson So Hall High School 20:21 6:34 3/36 3/36 1/2
4 Mia Healer Jr Hall High School 20:40 6:40 4/36 4/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Natalie Schaumburger Sr Hall High School 21:05 6:48 5/36 5/36 1/2 23:33
(2:28)
23:33
(2:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Rose Kitz Sr Hall High School 21:05 6:48 6/36 6/36 1/2 21:44
(0:39)
21:44
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Marlena Pegolo Fr Conard 22:06 7:08
8 Amy Zheng So Hall High School 22:06 7:08 7/36 7/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Grace Flynn So Conard 22:49 7:22
10 Lauren Mahler Sr Hall High School 23:08 7:28 8/36 8/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Elena Schaumburger Sr Hall High School 23:35 7:36 9/36 9/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Lily Silverman So Hall High School 23:41 7:38 10/36 10/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Allison Regan So Hall High School 23:44 7:39 11/36 11/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Bridget Drummey Jr Conard 23:51 7:42
15 Avery Pollicita Jr Conard 24:23 7:52
16 Tiffany Duong Jr Hall High School 24:26 7:53 12/36 12/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Amanda Sagers Jr Conard 24:30 7:54
18 Julia Baun So Hall High School 24:33 7:55 13/36 13/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Nitzan Ben Ari Fr Hall High School 24:34 7:55 14/36 14/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Ingrid Gibson So Hall High School 24:48 8:00 15/36 15/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Jenna Kopp Sr Conard 25:02 8:05
22 Gracie Iwersen Sr Conard 25:20 8:10
23 Grace O'Rourke Jr Conard 25:42 8:17
24 Ella Brown So Hall High School 26:15 8:28 16/36 16/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Ashley Santamaria Jr Conard 26:19 8:29
26 Nichole Sutliff Sr Conard 26:30 8:33
27 Zoe Morrow Jr Conard 26:43 8:37
28 Amelia Caruk So Hall High School 26:55 8:41 17/36 17/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Ella Reilly Jr Hall High School 26:58 8:42 18/36 18/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Phoebe Reardon Jr Conard 27:13 8:47
31 Riley Zimmerman Sr Hall High School 27:18 8:48 19/36 19/36 1/2 27:40
(0:22)
27:40
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
32 Bridget Daly Sr Hall High School 27:30 8:52 20/36 20/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Gabrielle Longman Fr Conard 27:38 8:55
34 Allison McDill Fr Conard 28:01 9:02
35 Christina Coburn Jr Conard 28:34 9:13
36 Elaina Huber Sr Conard 28:37 9:14
37 Helen Garde Sr Conard 28:38 9:14
38 Madeline Jakubowski Jr Conard 29:08 9:24
39 Lyndsey Goodison Fr Hall High School 29:17 9:27 21/36 21/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Karin Parhomenko So Hall High School 29:20 9:28 22/36 22/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Hannah Mack Sr Conard 29:22 9:28
42 Alyssandra Anderson So Hall High School 29:31 9:31 23/36 23/36 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Monica Wheeler So Hall High School 29:36 9:33 24/36 24/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Lily Maynard Fr Hall High School 30:52 9:57 25/36 25/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Genevieve Laforte Jr Hall High School 30:53 9:58 26/36 26/36 1/1
46 Molly Kyle Fr Conard 30:53 9:58
47 Jennifer Marks Fr Hall High School 31:02 10:01 27/36 27/36 1/1
48 Jennifer Zheng Jr Hall High School 31:06 10:02 28/36 28/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Ella Madrak Jr Hall High School 31:07 10:02 29/36 29/36 1/1 33:24
(2:17)
33:24
(2:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
50 Juliette Nguyen So Conard 31:13 10:04
51 Savannah Peak Jr Conard 31:34 10:11
52 Katherine Wright-G Fr Hall High School 31:39 10:13 30/36 30/36 1/1
53 Josie Wenner Fr Hall High School 33:26 10:47 31/36 31/36 1/1
54 Afaf Albur Fr Conard 33:30 10:48
55 Cecilia Echevarria Jr Hall High School 34:10 11:01 32/36 32/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Maleea Griffin-Prado So Hall High School 34:11 11:02 33/36 33/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
57 Abigail Posner So Hall High School 34:12 11:02 34/36 34/36 1/1
58 Cecilia Wheeler Sr Hall High School 34:21 11:05 35/36 35/36 1/1 35:21
(1:00)
35:21
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
59 Maya Patt Fr Hall High School 34:25 11:06 36/36 36/36 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
102:39
20:32
6:37
15 Jenna Zydanowicz
Sr
20:12
6:31
1
Nora Holmes
So
20:21
6:34
2
Katherine Sanderson
So
20:21
6:34
3
Mia Healer
Jr
20:40
6:40
4
Natalie Schaumburger
Sr
21:05
6:48
5
Rose Kitz
Sr
21:05
6:48
6
Amy Zheng
So
22:06
7:08
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:24
117:39
23:32
7:35
49 Marlena Pegolo
Fr
22:06
7:08
7
Grace Flynn
So
22:49
7:22
9
Bridget Drummey
Jr
23:51
7:42
10
Avery Pollicita
Jr
24:23
7:52
11
Amanda Sagers
Jr
24:30
7:54
12
Jenna Kopp
Sr
25:02
8:05
13
Gracie Iwersen
Sr
25:20
8:10
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:36
113:35
22:43
7:20
15 Rose Kitz
Sr
21:05
6:48
1
Amy Zheng
So
22:06
7:08
2
Lauren Mahler
Sr
23:08
7:28
3
Elena Schaumburger
Sr
23:35
7:36
4
Lily Silverman
So
23:41
7:38
5
Allison Regan
So
23:44
7:39
6
Tiffany Duong
Jr
24:26
7:53
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
128:53
25:47
8:19
50 Jenna Kopp
Sr
25:02
8:05
8
Gracie Iwersen
Sr
25:20
8:10
9
Grace O'Rourke
Jr
25:42
8:17
10
Ashley Santamaria
Jr
26:19
8:29
11
Nichole Sutliff
Sr
26:30
8:33
12
Zoe Morrow
Jr
26:43
8:37
13
Phoebe Reardon
Jr
27:13
8:47
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
122:05
24:25
7:53
15 Allison Regan
So
23:44
7:39
1
Tiffany Duong
Jr
24:26
7:53
2
Julia Baun
So
24:33
7:55
3
Nitzan Ben Ari
Fr
24:34
7:55
4
Ingrid Gibson
So
24:48
8:00
5
Ella Brown
So
26:15
8:28
6
Amelia Caruk
So
26:55
8:41
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
138:09
27:38
8:55
49 Zoe Morrow
Jr
26:43
8:37
7
Phoebe Reardon
Jr
27:13
8:47
9
Gabrielle Longman
Fr
27:38
8:55
10
Allison McDill
Fr
28:01
9:02
11
Christina Coburn
Jr
28:34
9:13
12
Elaina Huber
Sr
28:37
9:14
13
Helen Garde
Sr
28:38
9:14
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
134:56
26:59
8:42
15 Ella Brown
So
26:15
8:28
1
Amelia Caruk
So
26:55
8:41
2
Ella Reilly
Jr
26:58
8:42
3
Riley Zimmerman
Sr
27:18
8:48
4
Bridget Daly
Sr
27:30
8:52
5
Lyndsey Goodison
Fr
29:17
9:27
9
Karin Parhomenko
So
29:20
9:28
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Conard
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:16
146:38
29:20
9:28
44 Elaina Huber
Sr
28:37
9:14
6
Helen Garde
Sr
28:38
9:14
7
Madeline Jakubowski
Jr
29:08
9:24
8
Hannah Mack
Sr
29:22
9:28
11
Molly Kyle
Fr
30:53
9:58
12
Juliette Nguyen
So
31:13
10:04
13
Savannah Peak
Jr
31:34
10:11
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
148:36
29:43
9:35
15 Lyndsey Goodison
Fr
29:17
9:27
1
Karin Parhomenko
So
29:20
9:28
2
Alyssandra Anderson
So
29:31
9:31
3
Monica Wheeler
So
29:36
9:33
4
Lily Maynard
Fr
30:52
9:57
5
Genevieve Laforte
Jr
30:53
9:58
6
Jennifer Marks
Fr
31:02
10:01
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
155:47
31:09
10:03
15 Genevieve Laforte
Jr
30:53
9:58
1
Jennifer Marks
Fr
31:02
10:01
2
Jennifer Zheng
Jr
31:06
10:02
3
Ella Madrak
Jr
31:07
10:02
4
Katherine Wright-G
Fr
31:39
10:13
5
Josie Wenner
Fr
33:26
10:47
6
Cecilia Echevarria
Jr
34:10
11:01
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
170:20
34:04
10:59
15 Josie Wenner
Fr
33:26
10:47
1
Cecilia Echevarria
Jr
34:10
11:01
2
Maleea Griffin-Prado
So
34:11
11:02
3
Abigail Posner
So
34:12
11:02
4
Cecilia Wheeler
Sr
34:21
11:05
5
Maya Patt
Fr
34:25
11:06
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.