Hall High School Results from the 1600m Virtual time trials at Track on 9/12/20

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aidan Cattelan Sr JV 5:12.5 5:16 0.99 34/321 18/96 25/103 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alejandro Clemente So JV 10:21.1 10:27 0.99 319/321 96/96 103/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alex Hu Jr JV 6:31.3 6:35 0.99 191/321 65/96 72/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alex Steinberg So JV 5:44 5:47 0.99 83/321 30/96 37/103 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alexander Torino Sr JV 6:49.4 6:54 0.99 229/321 71/96 78/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Amruth Niranjan Sr V 4:44.2 4:47 0.99 23/138 4/7 4/103 3/20
Andrew Chang Jr JV 6:53.9 6:58 0.99 237/321 74/96 81/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andrew Greden So JV 6:28.2 6:32 0.99 182/321 60/96 67/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andrew Shapiro Jr JV 5:40.9 5:44 0.99 75/321 27/96 34/103 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Angus Whalen Fr JV 7:56.5 8:01 0.99 295/321 88/96 95/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Apurv Manjreker So JV 5:43.1 5:47 0.99 81/321 29/96 36/103 1/2
Ari Sobel-pressman Fr JV 6:17.6 6:21 0.99 158/321 55/96 62/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Azuka Moemeka Fr JV 7:27.8 7:32 0.99 276/321 84/96 91/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ben Gardner Sr JV 6:44.8 6:49 0.99 224/321 70/96 77/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Benjamin Chern Jr JV 6:50.7 6:55 0.99 230/321 72/96 79/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Benjamin Sanderson Sr JV 5:33.3 5:37 0.99 64/321 25/96 32/103 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brady Xue Fr JV 6:41.6 6:46 0.99 216/321 69/96 76/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brandon Hermes So JV 6:31.3 6:35 0.99 190/321 64/96 71/103 1/1
Brecon Morgan Sr JV 5:41.5 5:45 0.99 79/321 28/96 35/103 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brendan Panarella So JV 6:03.3 6:07 0.99 122/321 40/96 47/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Britt Housom Fr JV 7:52.7 7:57 0.99 292/321 86/96 93/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Carson Raisner So JV 5:08.5 5:12 0.99 27/321 15/96 22/103 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Carter O'keefe Sr JV 6:32.3 6:36 0.99 195/321 66/96 73/103 1/1
Colby Yingling Fr JV 6:03.5 6:07 0.99 124/321 42/96 49/103 1/1
Cole Smith Jr JV 4:54.9 4:58 0.99 7/321 6/96 13/103 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Colin Goldschmidt So JV 5:10.6 5:14 0.99 30/321 16/96 23/103 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Daniel Zhao Sr JV 7:23.6 7:28 0.99 272/321 83/96 90/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
David Gardner Jr JV 5:30.4 5:34 0.99 57/321 21/96 28/103 1/4
David Ladieu Fr JV 7:20.8 7:25 0.99 269/321 81/96 88/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Desmond Leitz Jr JV 6:30.2 6:34 0.99 187/321 62/96 69/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Drew Seidman Sr JV 6:11.4 6:15 0.99 142/321 48/96 55/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Drew Taylor Sr V 4:48.6 4:52 0.99 28/138 6/7 6/103 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dylan Albanese So JV 6:03.5 6:07 0.99 123/321 41/96 48/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dylan Muskrat Fr JV 6:39.7 6:44 0.99 212/321 68/96 75/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Elliott Steinberg So JV 6:57.2 7:01 0.99 244/321 75/96 82/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ethan Striff-Cave So JV 4:59.9 5:03 0.99 14/321 9/96 16/103 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Evan Elmore So JV 6:15.1 6:19 0.99 152/321 53/96 60/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Frankie Dewander Fr JV 5:44.5 5:48 0.99 85/321 31/96 38/103 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gabriel Garcia So JV 7:59 8:04 0.99 296/321 89/96 96/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
George Verner So JV 7:46.8 7:52 0.99 283/321 85/96 92/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gus Brudz Jr JV 6:19.5 6:23 0.99 164/321 57/96 64/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harris Berson So JV 6:21.3 6:25 0.99 168/321 58/96 65/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Heitor Cunha Jr JV 5:45.6 5:49 0.99 88/321 32/96 39/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Howie Lam Fr JV 8:04.5 8:09 0.99 300/321 90/96 97/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Isaac Mahler Fr JV 5:18.3 5:22 0.99 43/321 19/96 26/103 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jack Cote Sr JV 6:10.4 6:14 0.99 139/321 46/96 53/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jack Marzi Jr JV 9:11.9 9:17 0.99 317/321 95/96 102/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jack Mccann Sr JV 5:59.3 6:03 0.99 116/321 38/96 45/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jack Navin Sr JV 5:32.3 5:36 0.99 62/321 24/96 31/103 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jack OBrien So JV 6:58.1 7:02 0.99 248/321 78/96 85/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jackson Boulter Jr JV 5:07.7 5:11 0.99 25/321 14/96 21/103 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jacob Benthien Sr JV 6:09.4 6:13 0.99 136/321 44/96 51/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jacob Hodkinson Jr JV 5:07.4 5:11 0.99 24/321 13/96 20/103 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jake Long Jr JV 4:51.6 4:55 0.99 2/321 2/96 9/103 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jake Ludgin Jr JV 5:58.4 6:02 0.99 112/321 37/96 44/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
James Birbara So JV 5:57.1 6:01 0.99 110/321 36/96 43/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jamie Rendon Jr JV 4:50.9 4:54 0.99 1/321 1/96 8/103 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jared Maidman Jr JV 7:04.1 7:08 0.99 258/321 79/96 86/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jason Bach Jr JV 6:04.6 6:08 0.99 125/321 43/96 50/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jayden Nguyen Fr JV 7:54.2 7:59 0.99 294/321 87/96 94/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jeremy Baun Fr JV 5:49.4 5:53 0.99 94/321 34/96 41/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jon Leonidas Sr JV 6:10.5 6:14 0.99 140/321 47/96 54/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jon York Fr JV 5:30.8 5:34 0.99 58/321 22/96 29/103 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jonah Miettinen Jr JV 6:33.7 6:38 0.99 198/321 67/96 74/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jonathan Dixon Fr JV 8:05.7 8:11 0.99 302/321 91/96 98/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jonathan Pincus Fr JV 5:53 5:57 0.99 103/321 35/96 42/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Joonbeom Hong Sr JV 6:52.9 6:57 0.99 234/321 73/96 80/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Joshua Burr Jr V 4:50.4 4:53 0.99 30/138 7/7 7/103 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jude Shauck Fr JV 6:57.4 7:02 0.99 246/321 77/96 84/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Justin Leopold Jr JV 5:36.4 5:40 0.99 69/321 26/96 33/103 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leo Sullivan Sr JV 5:12.2 5:15 0.99 33/321 17/96 24/103 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Liam Scully Jr JV 5:04.8 5:08 0.99 21/321 11/96 18/103 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lucas Pyrro So JV 4:53.8 4:57 0.99 6/321 5/96 12/103 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Luke Dai Sr V 4:42.4 4:45 0.99 22/138 3/7 3/103 3/20
Maceo Hertz-Velazquez Sr JV 5:06.6 5:10 0.99 23/321 12/96 19/103 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mason Shapiro Fr JV 6:12.7 6:16 0.99 147/321 51/96 58/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Matt Zeman Fr JV 6:57.3 7:02 0.99 245/321 76/96 83/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Matthew Scobbo Jr JV 5:59.5 6:03 0.99 117/321 39/96 46/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Michael Travers Jr JV 6:23.6 6:27 0.99 173/321 59/96 66/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nathaniel Aronson So JV 4:52.2 4:55 0.99 4/321 4/96 11/103 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nicholas Peterson Jr JV 5:04.4 5:07 0.99 20/321 10/96 17/103 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nicholas Tagliarini Jr JV 5:32.1 5:35 0.99 60/321 23/96 30/103 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Noah Kallor So JV 6:19.5 6:23 0.99 163/321 56/96 63/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Noe Caplan Sr JV 4:59.4 5:02 0.99 13/321 8/96 15/103 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Oliver Hodkinson Fr JV 7:22 7:26 0.99 270/321 82/96 89/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Orian Gavish Fr JV 8:29.4 8:35 0.99 309/321 94/96 101/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Owen Murphy Fr JV 6:16.4 6:20 0.99 156/321 54/96 61/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Patrick Jensen So JV 6:09.8 6:14 0.99 137/321 45/96 52/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ryan Mendoza Jr JV 6:30.7 6:35 0.99 188/321 63/96 70/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sam Emerson Jr JV 8:16 8:21 0.99 305/321 92/96 99/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sam Sadler So JV 7:13.1 7:17 0.99 266/321 80/96 87/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Samuel Aronow Jr JV 4:52 4:55 0.99 3/321 3/96 10/103 1/15
Sean McDaniel Jr JV 5:23.1 5:26 0.99 47/321 20/96 27/103 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sean Scully Fr JV 8:16.1 8:21 0.99 306/321 93/96 100/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Simon Rosenberg Jr JV 5:47.6 5:51 0.99 92/321 33/96 40/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Spencer Berson So JV 6:12.6 6:16 0.99 145/321 50/96 57/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Thomas Robinson Sr V 4:44.9 4:48 0.99 24/138 5/7 5/103 2/20
Tommy Boulter Fr JV 6:11.7 6:15 0.99 143/321 49/96 56/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tyler Bristow Jr JV 6:13.4 6:17 0.99 149/321 52/96 59/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Vince Sullivan So JV 4:59.1 5:02 0.99 12/321 7/96 14/103 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Walker Beverly Jr V 4:30.6 4:33 0.99 1/138 1/7 1/103 1/20
Will McCann So JV 6:29.1 6:33 0.99 184/321 61/96 68/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Yonah Goldberg Sr V 4:36.1 4:39 0.99 10/138 2/7 2/103 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/20 23:18
0:14
0.99 4:42 4:33 4:48 80 4:40 Walker Beverly (1), Yonah Goldberg (10), Luke Dai (22), Amruth Niranjan (23), Thomas Robinson (24)
JV 1st 5 1/15 24:21
0:03
0.99 4:55 4:54 4:57 16 4:55 Jamie Rendon (1), Jake Long (2), Samuel Aronow (3), Nathaniel Aronson (4), Lucas Pyrro (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/12 24:58
0:10
0.99 5:03 4:58 5:07 17 5:03 Cole Smith (1), Vince Sullivan (2), Noe Caplan (3), Ethan Striff-Cave (4), Nicholas Peterson (7)
JV 3rd 5 1/9 25:35
0:04
0.99 5:10 5:08 5:12 15 5:10 Liam Scully (1), Maceo Hertz-Velazquez (2), Jacob Hodkinson (3), Jackson Boulter (4), Carson Raisner (5)
JV 4th 5 1/4 26:17
0:13
0.99 5:19 5:14 5:26 15 5:19 Colin Goldschmidt (1), Leo Sullivan (2), Aidan Cattelan (3), Isaac Mahler (4), Sean McDaniel (5)
JV 5th 5 1/3 27:39
0:03
0.99 5:35 5:34 5:37 15 5:35 David Gardner (1), Jon York (2), Nicholas Tagliarini (3), Jack Navin (4), Benjamin Sanderson (5)
JV 6th 5 1/2 28:26
0:08
0.99 5:45 5:40 5:47 15 5:45 Justin Leopold (1), Andrew Shapiro (2), Brecon Morgan (3), Apurv Manjreker (4), Alex Steinberg (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 29:00
0:09
0.99 5:52 5:48 5:57 15 5:52 Frankie Dewander (1), Heitor Cunha (2), Simon Rosenberg (3), Jeremy Baun (4), Jonathan Pincus (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 29:58
0:06
0.99 6:03 6:01 6:07 15 6:03 James Birbara (1), Jake Ludgin (2), Jack Mccann (3), Matthew Scobbo (4), Brendan Panarella (5)
JV 9th 5 1/1 30:31
0:06
0.99 6:10 6:07 6:14 15 6:10 Dylan Albanese (1), Colby Yingling (2), Jason Bach (3), Jacob Benthien (4), Patrick Jensen (5)
JV 10th 5 1/1 30:57
0:02
0.99 6:15 6:14 6:16 15 6:15 Jack Cote (1), Jon Leonidas (2), Drew Seidman (3), Tommy Boulter (4), Spencer Berson (5)
JV 11th 5 1/1 31:15
0:05
0.99 6:19 6:16 6:21 15 6:19 Mason Shapiro (1), Tyler Bristow (2), Evan Elmore (3), Owen Murphy (4), Ari Sobel-pressman (5)
JV 12th 5 1/1 31:52
0:09
0.99 6:26 6:23 6:32 15 6:26 Noah Kallor (1), Gus Brudz (2), Harris Berson (3), Michael Travers (4), Andrew Greden (5)
JV 13th 5 1/1 32:33
0:02
0.99 6:34 6:33 6:35 15 6:34 Will McCann (1), Desmond Leitz (2), Ryan Mendoza (3), Brandon Hermes (4), Alex Hu (5)
JV 14th 5 1/1 33:12
0:13
0.99 6:42 6:36 6:49 15 6:42 Carter O'keefe (1), Jonah Miettinen (2), Dylan Muskrat (3), Brady Xue (4), Ben Gardner (5)
JV 15th 5 1/1 34:24
0:08
0.99 6:57 6:54 7:01 15 6:57 Alexander Torino (1), Benjamin Chern (2), Joonbeom Hong (3), Andrew Chang (4), Elliott Steinberg (5)
JV 16th 5 1/1 35:10
0:16
0.99 7:06 7:02 7:17 15 7:06 Matt Zeman (1), Jude Shauck (2), Jack OBrien (3), Jared Maidman (4), Sam Sadler (5)
JV 17th 5 1/1 37:21
0:26
0.99 7:33 7:25 7:52 15 7:33 David Ladieu (1), Oliver Hodkinson (2), Daniel Zhao (3), Azuka Moemeka (4), George Verner (5)
JV 18th 5 1/1 39:47
0:12
0.99 8:02 7:57 8:09 15 8:02 Britt Housom (1), Jayden Nguyen (2), Angus Whalen (3), Gabriel Garcia (4), Howie Lam (5)
JV 19th 5 1/1 42:19
1:06
0.99 8:33 8:11 9:17 15 8:33 Jonathan Dixon (1), Sam Emerson (2), Sean Scully (3), Orian Gavish (4), Jack Marzi (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Walker Beverly Jr Hall High School 4:30.6 4:33 1/7 1/103 1/20
2 Jack Martin Jr Avon 4:30.7 4:33
3 Eamon Burke Jr Xavier (CT) 4:30.9 4:34
4 Jonathan Lorenz Sr Staples 4:31.3 4:34
5 Brody Santagata Jr Xavier (CT) 4:32.8 4:36
6 Dillon Harding Sr Staples 4:34.4 4:37
7 Ryan Gruczka So Stonington 4:35.1 4:38
8 Luke Anthony Jr East Lyme 4:35.2 4:38
9 Luke Davis Fr Simsbury 4:36 4:39
10 Yonah Goldberg Sr Hall High School 4:36.1 4:39 2/7 2/103 3/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Sean Barkasy Jr Manchester 4:36.5 4:39
12 Peyton Ramsey Sr Norwich Free Academy 4:38.5 4:41
13 Justin Cascio Jr Lewis Mills 4:39 4:42
14 Alex Harrington Jr Staples 4:39.2 4:42
15 Zachary Taubman Jr Staples 4:39.6 4:42
16 Nick Cassarino So Xavier (CT) 4:39.7 4:43
17 Carver Morgan Jr Avon 4:39.9 4:43
18 Noah San Vicente Jr Xavier (CT) 4:39.9 4:43
19 Michael Bohlke Jr Newington 4:40 4:43
20 Conor Selfors Jr Xavier (CT) 4:40.9 4:44
21 Joshua Lesniak Jr Xavier (CT) 4:41.6 4:44
22 Luke Dai Sr Hall High School 4:42.4 4:45 3/7 3/103 3/20
23 Amruth Niranjan Sr Hall High School 4:44.2 4:47 4/7 4/103 3/20
24 Thomas Robinson Sr Hall High School 4:44.9 4:48 5/7 5/103 2/20
25 Tyler Crabb Jr Norwich Free Academy 4:46.4 4:49
26 Owen Gagne Sr Wethersfield 4:47.9 4:51
27 Jalen St.fort Jr Staples 4:48 4:51
28 Drew Taylor Sr Hall High School 4:48.6 4:52 6/7 6/103 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Rory Tarsy Jr Staples 4:50.1 4:53
30 Joshua Burr Jr Hall High School 4:50.4 4:53 7/7 7/103 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Thomas Cunningham Sr Middletown (CT) 4:50.4 4:53
32 Max Sod Sr Staples 4:50.9 4:54
33 Thomas Novy Sr Simsbury 4:51 4:54
34 Ben Rukundo Sr East Lyme 4:51.4 4:54
35 Alex Ushchak So Xavier (CT) 4:51.4 4:54
36 Alejandro Vargas Sr Simsbury 4:52 4:55
37 Fisher Macklin Sr East Lyme 4:52.6 4:56
38 Matthew Hallgren Jr Windsor 4:53.2 4:56
39 Nicholas Alphonso Sr Avon 4:54.2 4:57
40 Michael Strain So Griswold 4:56 4:59
41 Anthony Amaral Sr Manchester 4:56 4:59
42 Daniel White Sr Enfield 4:56.1 4:59
43 Trevor Christensen Sr Rocky Hill 4:57.1 5:00
44 Rodrigo Portal Sr Avon 4:58 5:01
45 Mason Bussiere Sr Avon 4:58.6 5:02
46 David Parry Sr Avon 4:58.9 5:02
47 Ohm Patel Sr Notre Dame-West Haven 4:59.1 5:02
48 Brendan Fant So East Lyme 4:59.8 5:03
49 Liam Mcgoldrick Jr Simsbury 5:00.1 5:03
50 Zachary Mascaro Sr Rocky Hill 5:00.8 5:04
51 Benjamin Roach Sr Conard 5:01.8 5:05
52 Erik Kuselias Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 5:02.1 5:05
53 Jacob Davis Jr New Britain 5:03 5:06
54 Jevonte Eaves Jr Avon 5:03.1 5:06
55 Devin Rodriguez Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 5:03.2 5:06
56 Magnum Brandt Sr East Lyme 5:03.4 5:06
57 Ryan Gagne So Wethersfield 5:03.4 5:06
58 Mitchell Hart Sr Middletown (CT) 5:03.5 5:07
59 Justin Karpel Sr Middletown (CT) 5:03.7 5:07
60 Liam Stec Jr Wethersfield 5:05.7 5:09
61 Jacob Strain So Griswold 5:07 5:10
62 Tyler Papagelis Sr Simsbury 5:07 5:10
63 Luke Lammey Sr Simsbury 5:08 5:11
64 Kevin Sevigny Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 5:08.3 5:11
65 Caleb Shea Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 5:09.5 5:13
66 Jackson Collins So Griswold 5:10 5:13
67 Timothy Jencks Sr Norwich Free Academy 5:11.5 5:15
68 Theodore Bergman So East Lyme 5:12.6 5:16
69 Brayden Bayek So Rocky Hill 5:13.1 5:16
70 Noah Burgio So Conard 5:13.2 5:16
71 Noah Krishnaswami Jr East Lyme 5:13.2 5:16
72 Bryan Martinez Jr Rocky Hill 5:13.2 5:16
73 Wyatt Gahrman Jr Norwich Free Academy 5:15.3 5:18
74 Lucas Strain So Griswold 5:16 5:19
75 Rowan Gottshall Jr Simsbury 5:17 5:20
76 Steven Schwartz Jr Windsor 5:17.3 5:21
77 Nicholas Carlson Sr Middletown (CT) 5:17.9 5:21
78 Caleb Curtis Jr Manchester 5:22 5:25
79 Ivan Ren Sr Rocky Hill 5:23.1 5:26
80 Mark Gilling So Windsor 5:26.1 5:29
81 Tim Lee Sr Norwich Free Academy 5:26.9 5:30
82 Connor Fink Fr Lewis Mills 5:28 5:31
83 Sam Thiel So Windsor 5:28.1 5:31
84 Jack Thurz Sr Rocky Hill 5:30.1 5:33
85 Jonathan Lattimer Jr Windsor 5:30.5 5:34
86 Jaydon Schuler Fr Conard 5:31 5:34
87 Jack Oszurek Sr Rocky Hill 5:33.6 5:37
88 Tiago Huynh Sr Wethersfield 5:33.7 5:37
89 Dominick Sadler Jr Lewis Mills 5:35 5:38
90 Michael Weiss Jr Conard 5:35.8 5:39
91 Jonathan Mallett Jr Middletown (CT) 5:35.8 5:39
92 Nathan Moore Jr Griswold 5:36 5:39
93 Beau Bacon Jr Conard 5:36.6 5:40
94 Adam Orlowski So Conard 5:38.6 5:42
95 Zachary Barth Fr Lewis Mills 5:42 5:45
96 Jason Skoog Jr Manchester 5:43 5:46
97 Randy Opoku Jr New Britain 5:44 5:47
98 Hunter Fortier Fr Windsor 5:45.6 5:49
99 John Cunningham Sr Stonington 5:46.2 5:50
100 Aidan Turner Sr Stonington 5:46.3 5:50
101 Griffin Paulus Jr Conard 5:47.1 5:51
102 Jack Larson Jr Manchester 5:48 5:52
103 Josh Tyler So Enfield 5:48.2 5:52
104 Aldo Lima Fr Enfield 5:49.3 5:53
105 Alexander Debo Sr Middletown (CT) 5:50.4 5:54
106 Ibrahim Hasson Sr Norwich Free Academy 5:50.7 5:54
107 Adian Mcmillan Sr Middletown (CT) 5:50.8 5:54
108 Lucas Hanley Fr Griswold 5:51 5:55
109 Joshua Davis Jr New Britain 5:53 5:57
110 Nathaniel Gauvin Jr Griswold 5:54 5:58
111 Tim Swanson Fr Notre Dame-West Haven 5:55.2 5:59
112 William Swanson Fr Notre Dame-West Haven 5:56.4 6:00
113 Apollo Josephson Fr Lewis Mills 5:57 6:01
114 Edward Jankoski Sr Lewis Mills 5:58 6:02
115 Areeb Masood Sr Newington 6:00 6:04
116 Jacob Whitesell Jr Windsor 6:02.5 6:06
117 Colin Shanley So Wethersfield 6:02.7 6:06
118 Benjamin Parzych Jr Lewis Mills 6:03 6:07
119 Eli Roberts Sr Newington 6:03 6:07
120 Alex Leon Jr Newington 6:06 6:10
121 Marcos Fulp So Wethersfield 6:06.4 6:10
122 Aaron Schneider Sr Newington 6:07 6:11
123 Collin Karanian Fr Newington 6:07 6:11
124 Daniel Brennan Sr Enfield 6:07.1 6:11
125 Jonathan Romero Sr New Britain 6:08 6:12
126 Mike Bobin Sr Wethersfield 6:14.3 6:18
127 Colin Dewitt Sr Newington 6:15 6:19
128 Micah Mlyniec Jr Norwich Free Academy 6:17.2 6:21
129 Chris Odell Jr Stonington 6:17.2 6:21
130 Dominick Fine Jr Enfield 6:18.3 6:22
131 Donavan Goodstein So Enfield 6:18.3 6:22
132 James Tyler Sr Enfield 6:20.1 6:24
133 Matthew Goulart So Stonington 6:25.4 6:29
134 Dante Dimartino-hart Jr Stonington 6:52 6:56
135 Charlie Joe So Stonington 7:04 7:08
136 Alexander Santiago Jr New Britain 8:37 8:42
137 Joshua Torres Jr New Britain 8:37 8:42
138 Josiah Santiago Fr New Britain 9:02 9:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Xavier (CT)
3-1-1-2-1
Gap: 0:10
23:04
4:37
4:40
62 Eamon Burke
Jr
4:31
4:34
3
Brody Santagata
Jr
4:33
4:36
5
Nick Cassarino
So
4:40
4:43
16
Noah San Vicente
Jr
4:40
4:43
18
Conor Selfors
Jr
4:41
4:44
20
Joshua Lesniak
Jr
4:42
4:44
21
Alex Ushchak
So
4:51
4:54
35
2 Staples
4-2-1-1-2
Gap: 0:17
23:13
4:39
4:41
66 Jonathan Lorenz
Sr
4:31
4:34
4
Dillon Harding
Sr
4:34
4:37
6
Alex Harrington
Jr
4:39
4:42
14
Zachary Taubman
Jr
4:40
4:42
15
Jalen St.fort
Jr
4:48
4:51
27
Rory Tarsy
Jr
4:50
4:53
29
Max Sod
Sr
4:51
4:54
32
3 Hall High School
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:14
23:18
4:40
4:42
80 Walker Beverly
Jr
4:31
4:33
1
Yonah Goldberg
Sr
4:36
4:39
10
Luke Dai
Sr
4:42
4:45
22
Amruth Niranjan
Sr
4:44
4:47
23
Thomas Robinson
Sr
4:45
4:48
24
Drew Taylor
Sr
4:49
4:52
28
Joshua Burr
Jr
4:50
4:53
30
4 Avon
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:28
24:01
4:48
4:51
147 Jack Martin
Jr
4:31
4:33
2
Carver Morgan
Jr
4:40
4:43
17
Nicholas Alphonso
Sr
4:54
4:57
39
Rodrigo Portal
Sr
4:58
5:01
44
Mason Bussiere
Sr
4:59
5:02
45
David Parry
Sr
4:59
5:02
46
Jevonte Eaves
Jr
5:03
5:06
54
5 East Lyme
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:28
24:22
4:52
4:55
183 Luke Anthony
Jr
4:35
4:38
8
Ben Rukundo
Sr
4:51
4:54
34
Fisher Macklin
Sr
4:53
4:56
37
Brendan Fant
So
5:00
5:03
48
Magnum Brandt
Sr
5:03
5:06
56
Theodore Bergman
So
5:13
5:16
68
Noah Krishnaswami
Jr
5:13
5:16
71
6 Simsbury
7-6-5-5-6
Gap: 0:31
24:26
4:53
4:56
189 Luke Davis
Fr
4:36
4:39
9
Thomas Novy
Sr
4:51
4:54
33
Alejandro Vargas
Sr
4:52
4:55
36
Liam Mcgoldrick
Jr
5:00
5:03
49
Tyler Papagelis
Sr
5:07
5:10
62
Luke Lammey
Sr
5:08
5:11
63
Rowan Gottshall
Jr
5:17
5:20
75
7 Norwich Free Academy
9-5-7-7-7
Gap: 0:48
25:19
5:04
5:07
258 Peyton Ramsey
Sr
4:39
4:41
12
Tyler Crabb
Jr
4:46
4:49
25
Timothy Jencks
Sr
5:12
5:15
67
Wyatt Gahrman
Jr
5:15
5:18
73
Tim Lee
Sr
5:27
5:30
81
Ibrahim Hasson
Sr
5:51
5:54
106
Micah Mlyniec
Jr
6:17
6:21
128
8 Notre Dame-West Haven
18-13-11-8-8
Gap: 0:10
25:22
5:04
5:08
283 Ohm Patel
Sr
4:59
5:02
47
Erik Kuselias
Jr
5:02
5:05
52
Devin Rodriguez
Jr
5:03
5:06
55
Kevin Sevigny
Jr
5:08
5:11
64
Caleb Shea
Jr
5:10
5:13
65
Tim Swanson
Fr
5:55
5:59
111
William Swanson
Fr
5:56
6:00
112
9 Rocky Hill
17-11-12-12-9
Gap: 0:26
25:47
5:09
5:13
313 Trevor Christensen
Sr
4:57
5:00
43
Zachary Mascaro
Sr
5:01
5:04
50
Brayden Bayek
So
5:13
5:16
69
Bryan Martinez
Jr
5:13
5:16
72
Ivan Ren
Sr
5:23
5:26
79
Jack Thurz
Sr
5:30
5:33
84
Jack Oszurek
Sr
5:34
5:37
87
10 Middletown (CT)
13-10-10-9-10
Gap: 0:45
25:51
5:10
5:13
316 Thomas Cunningham
Sr
4:50
4:53
31
Mitchell Hart
Sr
5:04
5:07
58
Justin Karpel
Sr
5:04
5:07
59
Nicholas Carlson
Sr
5:18
5:21
77
Jonathan Mallett
Jr
5:36
5:39
91
Alexander Debo
Sr
5:50
5:54
105
Adian Mcmillan
Sr
5:51
5:54
107
11 Manchester
8-8-8-10-11
Gap: 1:12
26:26
5:17
5:20
328 Sean Barkasy
Jr
4:37
4:39
11
Anthony Amaral
Sr
4:56
4:59
41
Caleb Curtis
Jr
5:22
5:25
78
Jason Skoog
Jr
5:43
5:46
96
Jack Larson
Jr
5:48
5:52
102








12 Griswold
15-14-13-13-12
Gap: 0:40
26:05
5:13
5:16
333 Michael Strain
So
4:56
4:59
40
Jacob Strain
So
5:07
5:10
61
Jackson Collins
So
5:10
5:13
66
Lucas Strain
So
5:16
5:19
74
Nathan Moore
Jr
5:36
5:39
92
Lucas Hanley
Fr
5:51
5:55
108
Nathaniel Gauvin
Jr
5:54
5:58
110
13 Wethersfield
12-9-9-11-13
Gap: 1:15
26:33
5:19
5:22
348 Owen Gagne
Sr
4:48
4:51
26
Ryan Gagne
So
5:03
5:06
57
Liam Stec
Jr
5:06
5:09
60
Tiago Huynh
Sr
5:34
5:37
88
Colin Shanley
So
6:03
6:06
117
Marcos Fulp
So
6:06
6:10
121
Mike Bobin
Sr
6:14
6:18
126
14 Windsor
14-16-15-14-14
Gap: 0:37
26:35
5:19
5:22
362 Matthew Hallgren
Jr
4:53
4:56
38
Steven Schwartz
Jr
5:17
5:21
76
Mark Gilling
So
5:26
5:29
80
Sam Thiel
So
5:28
5:31
83
Jonathan Lattimer
Jr
5:31
5:34
85
Hunter Fortier
Fr
5:46
5:49
98
Jacob Whitesell
Jr
6:03
6:06
116
15 Conard
19-17-17-16-15
Gap: 0:35
26:58
5:24
5:27
390 Benjamin Roach
Sr
5:02
5:05
51
Noah Burgio
So
5:13
5:16
70
Jaydon Schuler
Fr
5:31
5:34
86
Michael Weiss
Jr
5:36
5:39
90
Beau Bacon
Jr
5:37
5:40
93
Adam Orlowski
So
5:39
5:42
94
Griffin Paulus
Jr
5:47
5:51
101
16 Lewis Mills
10-12-14-15-16
Gap: 1:18
27:21
5:28
5:32
392 Justin Cascio
Jr
4:39
4:42
13
Connor Fink
Fr
5:28
5:31
82
Dominick Sadler
Jr
5:35
5:38
89
Zachary Barth
Fr
5:42
5:45
95
Apollo Josephson
Fr
5:57
6:01
113
Edward Jankoski
Sr
5:58
6:02
114
Benjamin Parzych
Jr
6:03
6:07
118
17 Stonington
5-15-16-17-17
Gap: 1:50
28:50
5:46
5:50
468 Ryan Gruczka
So
4:35
4:38
7
John Cunningham
Sr
5:46
5:50
99
Aidan Turner
Sr
5:46
5:50
100
Chris Odell
Jr
6:17
6:21
129
Matthew Goulart
So
6:25
6:29
133
Dante Dimartino-hart
Jr
6:52
6:56
134
Charlie Joe
So
7:04
7:08
135
18 Newington
11-18-19-18-18
Gap: 1:27
28:56
5:47
5:51
495 Michael Bohlke
Jr
4:40
4:43
19
Areeb Masood
Sr
6:00
6:04
115
Eli Roberts
Sr
6:03
6:07
119
Alex Leon
Jr
6:06
6:10
120
Aaron Schneider
Sr
6:07
6:11
122
Collin Karanian
Fr
6:07
6:11
123
Colin Dewitt
Sr
6:15
6:19
127
19 Enfield
16-19-18-18-19
Gap: 1:22
28:59
5:48
5:51
503 Daniel White
Sr
4:56
4:59
42
Josh Tyler
So
5:48
5:52
103
Aldo Lima
Fr
5:49
5:53
104
Daniel Brennan
Sr
6:07
6:11
124
Dominick Fine
Jr
6:18
6:22
130
Donavan Goodstein
So
6:18
6:22
131
James Tyler
Sr
6:20
6:24
132
20 New Britain
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:34
31:25
6:17
6:21
520 Jacob Davis
Jr
5:03
5:06
53
Randy Opoku
Jr
5:44
5:47
97
Joshua Davis
Jr
5:53
5:57
109
Jonathan Romero
Sr
6:08
6:12
125
Alexander Santiago
Jr
8:37
8:42
136
Joshua Torres
Jr
8:37
8:42
137
Josiah Santiago
Fr
9:02
9:07
138
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jamie Rendon Jr Hall High School 4:50.9 4:54 1/96 8/103 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Jake Long Jr Hall High School 4:51.6 4:55 2/96 9/103 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Samuel Aronow Jr Hall High School 4:52 4:55 3/96 10/103 1/15
4 Nathaniel Aronson So Hall High School 4:52.2 4:55 4/96 11/103 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Kyle Harrington Jr Staples 4:52.9 4:56
6 Lucas Pyrro So Hall High School 4:53.8 4:57 5/96 12/103 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Cole Smith Jr Hall High School 4:54.9 4:58 6/96 13/103 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Mason Jordan Jr Xavier (CT) 4:55.3 4:58
9 Noah Robison Jr Staples 4:55.9 4:59
10 Owen Dolan Sr Staples 4:56.8 5:00
11 Jacob Kirejczyk Jr Xavier (CT) 4:57.4 5:00
12 Vince Sullivan So Hall High School 4:59.1 5:02 7/96 14/103 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Noe Caplan Sr Hall High School 4:59.4 5:02 8/96 15/103 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Ethan Striff-Cave So Hall High School 4:59.9 5:03 9/96 16/103 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Ethan Taubman Sr Staples 5:00.5 5:04
16 Adam Bullock Sr Staples 5:02 5:05
17 Tyler Kocadag So Staples 5:03.5 5:07
18 Nicholas Kirejczyk Jr Xavier (CT) 5:04 5:07
19 Frederick Linn Sr Staples 5:04.1 5:07
20 Nicholas Peterson Jr Hall High School 5:04.4 5:07 10/96 17/103 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Liam Scully Jr Hall High School 5:04.8 5:08 11/96 18/103 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Daniel Cuyler Sr Avon 5:05.6 5:09
23 Maceo Hertz-Velazquez Sr Hall High School 5:06.6 5:10 12/96 19/103 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Jacob Hodkinson Jr Hall High School 5:07.4 5:11 13/96 20/103 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Jackson Boulter Jr Hall High School 5:07.7 5:11 14/96 21/103 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 William Derocco Sr Staples 5:08.4 5:12
27 Carson Raisner So Hall High School 5:08.5 5:12 15/96 22/103 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Samuel Voghell Sr Xavier (CT) 5:09 5:12
29 Bradley Sheppard Sr Staples 5:09.9 5:13
30 Colin Goldschmidt So Hall High School 5:10.6 5:14 16/96 23/103 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Adam Anziano Sr Xavier (CT) 5:11 5:14
32 Jack Larkin Fr Xavier (CT) 5:12 5:15
33 Leo Sullivan Sr Hall High School 5:12.2 5:15 17/96 24/103 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Aidan Cattelan Sr Hall High School 5:12.5 5:16 18/96 25/103 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Thomas Armistead So Avon 5:13.8 5:17
36 Rijul Nair Jr Staples 5:14.7 5:18
37 Nicholas Bailey Jr Avon 5:15.3 5:18
38 Liam O'dwyer Sr Avon 5:15.6 5:19
39 Tucker Beaudin Sr Avon 5:16.1 5:19
40 Mohit Gupta Sr Staples 5:16.3 5:19
41 Lucas Hester Jr Avon 5:17.2 5:20
42 Daniel Coyne Fr Simsbury 5:18 5:21
43 Isaac Mahler Fr Hall High School 5:18.3 5:22 19/96 26/103 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Nathan Bergman Fr East Lyme 5:19.7 5:23
45 Cameron Nephew Fr Xavier (CT) 5:21 5:24
46 Cole Trautman Jr Avon 5:21.2 5:24
47 Sean McDaniel Jr Hall High School 5:23.1 5:26 20/96 27/103 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Sam Barth So Staples 5:23.1 5:26
49 Theo Hordon So Staples 5:23.9 5:27
50 Nicholas Bobinski Sr Simsbury 5:24 5:27
51 George Kocadag Jr Staples 5:25.5 5:29
52 William Fitch So Staples 5:25.5 5:29
53 Benjamin Lorenz Fr Staples 5:26.4 5:30
54 Tej Raman Sr Avon 5:26.8 5:30
55 Daniel Chu Sr Staples 5:28.4 5:32
56 Mitchell Umansky Sr Avon 5:29.7 5:33
57 David Gardner Jr Hall High School 5:30.4 5:34 21/96 28/103 1/4
58 Jon York Fr Hall High School 5:30.8 5:34 22/96 29/103 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 John Donlin Sr Avon 5:31.7 5:35
60 Nicholas Tagliarini Jr Hall High School 5:32.1 5:35 23/96 30/103 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Owen White Fr Avon 5:32.2 5:36
62 Jack Navin Sr Hall High School 5:32.3 5:36 24/96 31/103 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Ilyas Syed Jr East Lyme 5:32.5 5:36
64 Benjamin Sanderson Sr Hall High School 5:33.3 5:37 25/96 32/103 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Nicholas Martin Jr Xavier (CT) 5:34 5:37
66 Jake Tacinelli Jr Avon 5:34.3 5:38
67 Kyle Jennings Jr Simsbury 5:35 5:38
68 Gilberth Elizondo Sr Avon 5:36.3 5:40
69 Justin Leopold Jr Hall High School 5:36.4 5:40 26/96 33/103 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Jack O'donnell Jr Avon 5:37.2 5:41
71 Sean Simonelli Fr Xavier (CT) 5:38 5:41
72 Jeffrey Arigoni Sr Avon 5:39.2 5:43
73 Mark Macdaniel Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 5:40 5:43
74 Henry Peeler Fr Xavier (CT) 5:40 5:43
75 Andrew Shapiro Jr Hall High School 5:40.9 5:44 27/96 34/103 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Andrew Raymond Jr Simsbury 5:41 5:44
77 James Colwell Jr Xavier (CT) 5:41 5:44
78 Jeth Gomez Fr Xavier (CT) 5:41 5:44
79 Brecon Morgan Sr Hall High School 5:41.5 5:45 28/96 35/103 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Hunter Feitel Fr Xavier (CT) 5:43 5:46
81 Apurv Manjreker So Hall High School 5:43.1 5:47 29/96 36/103 1/2
82 Nick Chadha Jr Avon 5:43.3 5:47
83 Alex Steinberg So Hall High School 5:44 5:47 30/96 37/103 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
84 Jacob Levesque Jr Xavier (CT) 5:44 5:47
85 Frankie Dewander Fr Hall High School 5:44.5 5:48 31/96 38/103 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
86 Cody Johnson Jr East Lyme 5:45.1 5:49
87 Emerson Maddock Jr Rocky Hill 5:45.1 5:49
88 Heitor Cunha Jr Hall High School 5:45.6 5:49 32/96 39/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Justin Cummings Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 5:47 5:51
90 Kai Ritz Fr East Lyme 5:47.4 5:51
91 Jason Vitelli Jr Conard 5:47.6 5:51
92 Simon Rosenberg Jr Hall High School 5:47.6 5:51 33/96 40/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 David Leal Jr Rocky Hill 5:48.2 5:52
94 Jeremy Baun Fr Hall High School 5:49.4 5:53 34/96 41/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Wesley Ong So Xavier (CT) 5:50 5:54
96 Michael Turner Jr Avon 5:50.2 5:54
97 Jacob Fleisher Sr Notre Dame-West Haven 5:51 5:55
98 Quinn Kessel Jr Middletown (CT) 5:51.1 5:55
99 Sean Ronzello Jr Avon 5:51.2 5:55
100 Abhishek Singh Sr Rocky Hill 5:51.6 5:55
101 Jonathan Finnegan Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 5:52 5:56
102 Sawyer Hernandez Jr Avon 5:52.9 5:56
103 Jonathan Pincus Fr Hall High School 5:53 5:57 35/96 42/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
104 Garrett Jones Sr Notre Dame-West Haven 5:53 5:57
105 Ethan Sloat Fr Avon 5:54.9 5:58
106 Sam Heller Jr Conard 5:55.5 5:59
107 Jacob Aleksandrowicz Jr Rocky Hill 5:55.8 5:59
108 Patrick Hemingway Sr Conard 5:56 6:00
109 Dermot Mcmillan Sr Middletown (CT) 5:56.7 6:00
110 James Birbara So Hall High School 5:57.1 6:01 36/96 43/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
111 Evan Gilgenbach Jr Griswold 5:58 6:02
112 Jake Ludgin Jr Hall High School 5:58.4 6:02 37/96 44/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Jack Nusom Sr Avon 5:58.9 6:03
114 Andrew Foster Fr Xavier (CT) 5:59 6:03
115 Evan Piccioli Fr Conard 5:59.3 6:03
116 Jack Mccann Sr Hall High School 5:59.3 6:03 38/96 45/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
117 Matthew Scobbo Jr Hall High School 5:59.5 6:03 39/96 46/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
118 Johnny Whittaker Fr East Lyme 5:59.8 6:03
119 Andrew Savage Jr Conard 6:01.2 6:05
120 Kaleb Gagnon-miyna Fr East Lyme 6:02.5 6:06
121 Jack Flynn So Xavier (CT) 6:03 6:07
122 Brendan Panarella So Hall High School 6:03.3 6:07 40/96 47/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
123 Dylan Albanese So Hall High School 6:03.5 6:07 41/96 48/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
124 Colby Yingling Fr Hall High School 6:03.5 6:07 42/96 49/103 1/1
125 Jason Bach Jr Hall High School 6:04.6 6:08 43/96 50/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
126 Jonathan Dowd Jr East Lyme 6:05.4 6:09
127 Luke Choi Sr Avon 6:05.8 6:09
128 Rasheen Smiley So Conard 6:05.8 6:09
129 Luke Yanosy Sr Conard 6:06.1 6:10
130 Anthony Serrano Jr Middletown (CT) 6:06.5 6:10
131 Charles Lincoln Jr Lewis Mills 6:07 6:11
132 Nathan Pinette Sr Lewis Mills 6:07 6:11
133 Christopher Kovaci Jr Notre Dame-West Haven 6:07 6:11
134 Patrick Deans Sr Xavier (CT) 6:08 6:12
135 Joshua Clarke Jr Windsor 6:09.2 6:13
136 Jacob Benthien Sr Hall High School 6:09.4 6:13 44/96 51/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
137 Patrick Jensen So Hall High School 6:09.8 6:14 45/96 52/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
138 Neev Kanwar Fr Conard 6:09.9 6:14
139 Jack Cote Sr Hall High School 6:10.4 6:14 46/96 53/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
140 Jon Leonidas Sr Hall High School 6:10.5 6:14 47/96 54/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
141 Cole Macfaddin So Avon 6:10.6 6:14
142 Drew Seidman Sr Hall High School 6:11.4 6:15 48/96 55/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
143 Tommy Boulter Fr Hall High School 6:11.7 6:15 49/96 56/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
144 Edison Zheng Jr East Lyme 6:12.5 6:16
145 Spencer Berson So Hall High School 6:12.6 6:16 50/96 57/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
146 David Stoddard Jr East Lyme 6:12.7 6:16
147 Mason Shapiro Fr Hall High School 6:12.7 6:16 51/96 58/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
148 Joshua Zolla Jr Lewis Mills 6:13 6:17
149 Tyler Bristow Jr Hall High School 6:13.4 6:17 52/96 59/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
150 Timothy Vaughters Jr Middletown (CT) 6:13.9 6:18
151 Mason Hintze Fr East Lyme 6:14.1 6:18
152 Evan Elmore So Hall High School 6:15.1 6:19 53/96 60/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
153 Josh Wentzell Jr Middletown (CT) 6:15.1 6:19
154 Michael Sargis Sr Wethersfield 6:15.3 6:19
155 Nathan O'neil So East Lyme 6:15.6 6:19
156 Owen Murphy Fr Hall High School 6:16.4 6:20 54/96 61/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
157 Alexander Barth Jr Lewis Mills 6:17 6:21
158 Ari Sobel-pressman Fr Hall High School 6:17.6 6:21 55/96 62/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
159 Scott Carravone So Notre Dame-West Haven 6:18 6:22
160 Diego Dominguez Jr Wethersfield 6:18.6 6:22
161 Xavier White Sr Wethersfield 6:18.8 6:23
162 Benjamin Marcone Sr Lewis Mills 6:19 6:23
163 Noah Kallor So Hall High School 6:19.5 6:23 56/96 63/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
164 Gus Brudz Jr Hall High School 6:19.5 6:23 57/96 64/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
165 Eric Wang Sr East Lyme 6:20.2 6:24
166 Tom Aglieco Sr Wethersfield 6:20.2 6:24
167 Robert Giannetta So Lewis Mills 6:21 6:25
168 Harris Berson So Hall High School 6:21.3 6:25 58/96 65/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
169 Andrew Quintana Jr Xavier (CT) 6:22 6:26
170 Marshall Alleyne Sr Middletown (CT) 6:22.5 6:26
171 William Le Sr Newington 6:23 6:27
172 Patrick Kearney Jr Enfield 6:23.6 6:27
173 Michael Travers Jr Hall High School 6:23.6 6:27 59/96 66/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
174 Trevor Drescher Sr Middletown (CT) 6:24.5 6:28
175 Jackson Nyez Sr Newington 6:25 6:29
176 Reed Krodel So Avon 6:25.4 6:29
177 Andrew Strong So Wethersfield 6:25.4 6:29
178 Logan Vidal Fr Enfield 6:26.2 6:30
179 Shoubhit Ravi Jr Rocky Hill 6:27.1 6:31
180 Ali Elsabbal Jr Enfield 6:27.4 6:31
181 Quinn Cahill So Lewis Mills 6:28 6:32
182 Andrew Greden So Hall High School 6:28.2 6:32 60/96 67/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
183 Luke Milite Fr Xavier (CT) 6:29 6:33
184 Will McCann So Hall High School 6:29.1 6:33 61/96 68/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
185 Nolan Deschenes Sr East Lyme 6:29.7 6:34
186 Jack Kulpa Jr Wethersfield 6:30.1 6:34
187 Desmond Leitz Jr Hall High School 6:30.2 6:34 62/96 69/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
188 Ryan Mendoza Jr Hall High School 6:30.7 6:35 63/96 70/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
189 Johnny Palo So Xavier (CT) 6:31 6:35
190 Brandon Hermes So Hall High School 6:31.3 6:35 64/96 71/103 1/1
191 Alex Hu Jr Hall High School 6:31.3 6:35 65/96 72/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
192 Thomas Clark Fr Wethersfield 6:31.9 6:36
193 Tim O'sullivan Jr Lewis Mills 6:32 6:36
194 Darius Kirvelevicius Fr East Lyme 6:32.3 6:36
195 Carter O'keefe Sr Hall High School 6:32.3 6:36 66/96 73/103 1/1
196 Evan Whittaker So Middletown (CT) 6:32.3 6:36
197 Julian Henderson So Xavier (CT) 6:33 6:37
198 Jonah Miettinen Jr Hall High School 6:33.7 6:38 67/96 74/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
199 Maxwell Brown Fr Griswold 6:34 6:38
200 Jeffrey Hubbard Jr Conard 6:34.6 6:39
201 Jacob Moot Sr Rocky Hill 6:34.8 6:39
202 Jacob Mcdonald Jr Griswold 6:35 6:39
203 Jacob Fagan Fr Xavier (CT) 6:35 6:39
204 Tristan Ducharme Sr Avon 6:35.6 6:40
205 Tyler Drouin Sr Enfield 6:35.6 6:40
206 Zachary Haimes Jr Conard 6:36 6:40
207 Tristan Mooney Fr Lewis Mills 6:36 6:40
208 Joseph Radziewicz Jr Enfield 6:36.5 6:41
209 Austin Czarnecki Jr Wethersfield 6:37.1 6:41
210 John Henneberger Jr Enfield 6:38.6 6:43
211 Logan Benoit Jr Griswold 6:39 6:43
212 Dylan Muskrat Fr Hall High School 6:39.7 6:44 68/96 75/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
213 Painter Gerado Fr Conard 6:40.8 6:45
214 John King Fr Lewis Mills 6:41 6:45
215 Reid Vacharakupt Jr Enfield 6:41.2 6:45
216 Brady Xue Fr Hall High School 6:41.6 6:46 69/96 76/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
217 Vincente Salamone So Xavier (CT) 6:42 6:46
218 Ryan Carlson So Wethersfield 6:42.6 6:47
219 Eric Meyer Sr Middletown (CT) 6:42.7 6:47
220 Sihang Zhang So Rocky Hill 6:42.8 6:47
221 Devesh Karthik So Rocky Hill 6:43.8 6:48
222 John Drozd Sr Newington 6:44 6:48
223 Owen Carter Fr Xavier (CT) 6:44 6:48
224 Ben Gardner Sr Hall High School 6:44.8 6:49 70/96 77/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
225 Derek Calabro Jr Lewis Mills 6:45 6:49
226 Roger Coleman So Notre Dame-West Haven 6:45 6:49
227 Neil Beckles Jr Conard 6:47.8 6:52
228 Anthony Moyer Jr Wethersfield 6:48.5 6:53
229 Alexander Torino Sr Hall High School 6:49.4 6:54 71/96 78/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
230 Benjamin Chern Jr Hall High School 6:50.7 6:55 72/96 79/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
231 Ian Markowich So Lewis Mills 6:51 6:55
232 Conor Mussa So Avon 6:52.1 6:56
233 Brian Dhandili Conard 6:51.2 6:55
234 Joonbeom Hong Sr Hall High School 6:52.9 6:57 73/96 80/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
235 Tyler Dougherty Sr Lewis Mills 6:53 6:57
236 Jack Barney Fr Notre Dame-West Haven 6:53 6:57
237 Andrew Chang Jr Hall High School 6:53.9 6:58 74/96 81/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
238 Benjamin Snow So Xavier (CT) 6:54 6:58
239 Seth Donlin Jr Avon 6:54.4 6:59
240 Jonah Borrup Jr Newington 6:56 7:00
241 Billy Wieland Jr Newington 6:56 7:00
242 Evan Terry So Wethersfield 6:56.4 7:01
243 Mateo Rodriguez Fr Xavier (CT) 6:57 7:01
244 Elliott Steinberg So Hall High School 6:57.2 7:01 75/96 82/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
245 Matt Zeman Fr Hall High School 6:57.3 7:02 76/96 83/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
246 Jude Shauck Fr Hall High School 6:57.4 7:02 77/96 84/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
247 Christopher Lavalley Fr Rocky Hill 6:57.6 7:02
248 Jack OBrien So Hall High School 6:58.1 7:02 78/96 85/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
249 Nicholas Debartolo Fr Norwich Free Academy 6:58.2 7:02
250 Ryan Eggleston Fr Lewis Mills 6:59 7:03
251 Justin Latif Jr Rocky Hill 6:59.1 7:03
252 Charles Pade Fr Newington 7:00 7:04
253 Ethan Kramer So Conard 7:01.9 7:06
254 William Kuhnly Jr Conard 7:02 7:06
255 Jordan Michaud So Lewis Mills 7:04 7:08
256 Filip Nadratowski Fr Newington 7:04 7:08
257 Owen Powers So Wethersfield 7:04 7:08
258 Jared Maidman Jr Hall High School 7:04.1 7:08 79/96 86/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
259 Jack Doshi Fr Wethersfield 7:04.2 7:08
260 Andrew Falcigno Fr Rocky Hill 7:05.9 7:10
261 Ralph Campos Fr Newington 7:09 7:13
262 Nathan Agir So Notre Dame-West Haven 7:10 7:14
263 Raymond Hackett So Notre Dame-West Haven 7:11 7:15
264 Rishi Virpura Sr Avon 7:12.7 7:17
265 Griffin Taylor So Simsbury 7:13 7:17
266 Sam Sadler So Hall High School 7:13.1 7:17 80/96 87/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
267 Ryan Keller So Simsbury 7:14 7:18
268 Micah O'donnell Jr Wethersfield 7:16 7:20
269 David Ladieu Fr Hall High School 7:20.8 7:25 81/96 88/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
270 Oliver Hodkinson Fr Hall High School 7:22 7:26 82/96 89/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
271 Avery Guion Sr Newington 7:22 7:26
272 Daniel Zhao Sr Hall High School 7:23.6 7:28 83/96 90/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
273 Andrew Stefanik So Wethersfield 7:24.3 7:29
274 Jackson Moretti So Wethersfield 7:25.5 7:30
275 Jack Bogatz Jr Newington 7:26 7:31
276 Azuka Moemeka Fr Hall High School 7:27.8 7:32 84/96 91/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
277 Bartek Alicki Jr Middletown (CT) 7:33.1 7:38
278 Will Aube Fr Rocky Hill 7:37.4 7:42
279 Kenny Vu Jr Wethersfield 7:38.7 7:43
280 Tristin Abshire Sr Norwich Free Academy 7:43 7:48
281 James Vendetti So Newington 7:45 7:50
282 Alexander D'amato Sr Middletown (CT) 7:45.2 7:50
283 George Verner So Hall High School 7:46.8 7:52 85/96 92/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
284 Dante Mazzotta Jr Middletown (CT) 7:46.8 7:52
285 Cameron Miles So Middletown (CT) 7:47.5 7:52
286 Kyle Saindon So Newington 7:49 7:54
287 Nikolas Zastawsky Fr Wethersfield 7:49.1 7:54
288 Chance Walworth Jr Griswold 7:50 7:55
289 Mason Affricano So Newington 7:50 7:55
290 Kristijan Zvonarek So Newington 7:50 7:55
291 Xavier Leon Fr Newington 7:50 7:55
292 Britt Housom Fr Hall High School 7:52.7 7:57 86/96 93/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
293 Drew Gallinoto So Newington 7:54 7:59
294 Jayden Nguyen Fr Hall High School 7:54.2 7:59 87/96 94/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
295 Angus Whalen Fr Hall High School 7:56.5 8:01 88/96 95/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
296 Gabriel Garcia So Hall High School 7:59 8:04 89/96 96/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
297 Matthew Olerud So Middletown (CT) 7:59.1 8:04
298 Ethan Roberts Jr Newington 8:02 8:07
299 David Lynch Sr Newington 8:04 8:09
300 Howie Lam Fr Hall High School 8:04.5 8:09 90/96 97/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
301 Chris Samarotto Sr Newington 8:05 8:10
302 Jonathan Dixon Fr Hall High School 8:05.7 8:11 91/96 98/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
303 Max Langdon Jr Wethersfield 8:08 8:13
304 Jaylen Deslandes-r Fr Griswold 8:11 8:16
305 Sam Emerson Jr Hall High School 8:16 8:21 92/96 99/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
306 Sean Scully Fr Hall High School 8:16.1 8:21 93/96 100/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
307 Justin Tran So Newington 8:26 8:31
308 Thomas Young Fr Avon 8:27.5 8:33
309 Orian Gavish Fr Hall High School 8:29.4 8:35 94/96 101/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
310 Eric Sawyer So Newington 8:35 8:40
311 Chase Graham Sr Avon 8:35.4 8:41
312 Eli Johnson Fr Newington 8:39 8:44
313 Aidan Roy Jr Conard 8:47.5 8:53
314 Oliver Goldstein Fr Conard 8:51.6 8:57
315 Zachary Liebl Jr Newington 8:53 8:58
316 Nathaniel Castro Jr New Britain 9:03 9:08
317 Jack Marzi Jr Hall High School 9:11.9 9:17 95/96 102/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
318 Sam Martinchek Fr Newington 10:00 10:06
319 Alejandro Clemente So Hall High School 10:21.1 10:27 96/96 103/103 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
320 Aidan Piehl So Avon 12:30.2 12:38
321 Jason Huang Fr Middletown (CT) 12:56.1 13:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:03
24:21
4:52
4:55
16 Jamie Rendon
Jr
4:51
4:54
1
Jake Long
Jr
4:52
4:55
2
Samuel Aronow
Jr
4:52
4:55
3
Nathaniel Aronson
So
4:52
4:55
4
Lucas Pyrro
So
4:54
4:57
6
Cole Smith
Jr
4:55
4:58
7
Vince Sullivan
So
4:59
5:02
12
2 Staples
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:09
24:48
4:58
5:01
51 Kyle Harrington
Jr
4:53
4:56
5
Noah Robison
Jr
4:56
4:59
9
Owen Dolan
Sr
4:57
5:00
10
Ethan Taubman
Sr
5:01
5:04
13
Adam Bullock
Sr
5:02
5:05
14
Tyler Kocadag
So
5:04
5:07
15
Frederick Linn
Sr
5:04
5:07
17
3 Xavier (CT)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:16
25:17
5:03
5:06
74 Mason Jordan
Jr
4:55
4:58
8
Jacob Kirejczyk
Jr
4:57
5:00
11
Nicholas Kirejczyk
Jr
5:04
5:07
16
Samuel Voghell
Sr
5:09
5:12
19
Adam Anziano
Sr
5:11
5:14
20
Jack Larkin
Fr
5:12
5:15
21
Cameron Nephew
Fr
5:21
5:24
29
4 Avon
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:11
26:06
5:13
5:16
112 Daniel Cuyler
Sr
5:06
5:09
18
Thomas Armistead
So
5:14
5:17
22
Nicholas Bailey
Jr
5:15
5:18
23
Liam O'dwyer
Sr
5:16
5:19
24
Tucker Beaudin
Sr
5:16
5:19
25
Lucas Hester
Jr
5:17
5:20
26
Cole Trautman
Jr
5:21
5:24
30
5 East Lyme
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:40
28:25
5:41
5:44
188 Nathan Bergman
Fr
5:20
5:23
28
Ilyas Syed
Jr
5:33
5:36
32
Cody Johnson
Jr
5:45
5:49
36
Kai Ritz
Fr
5:47
5:51
39
Johnny Whittaker
Fr
6:00
6:03
53
Kaleb Gagnon-miyna
Fr
6:03
6:06
55
Jonathan Dowd
Jr
6:05
6:09
56
6 Notre Dame-West Haven
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:13
29:03
5:49
5:52
205 Mark Macdaniel
Jr
5:40
5:43
34
Justin Cummings
Jr
5:47
5:51
38
Jacob Fleisher
Sr
5:51
5:55
42
Jonathan Finnegan
Jr
5:52
5:56
45
Garrett Jones
Sr
5:53
5:57
46
Christopher Kovaci
Jr
6:07
6:11
62
Scott Carravone
So
6:18
6:22
68
7 Simsbury
5-5-5-5-7
Gap: 1:55
29:11
5:50
5:54
226 Daniel Coyne
Fr
5:18
5:21
27
Nicholas Bobinski
Sr
5:24
5:27
31
Kyle Jennings
Jr
5:35
5:38
33
Andrew Raymond
Jr
5:41
5:44
35
Griffin Taylor
So
7:13
7:17
100
Ryan Keller
So
7:14
7:18
101




8 Conard
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:14
29:40
5:56
6:00
242 Jason Vitelli
Jr
5:48
5:51
40
Sam Heller
Jr
5:56
5:59
47
Patrick Hemingway
Sr
5:56
6:00
49
Evan Piccioli
Fr
5:59
6:03
52
Andrew Savage
Jr
6:01
6:05
54
Rasheen Smiley
So
6:06
6:09
57
Luke Yanosy
Sr
6:06
6:10
58
9 Rocky Hill
8-8-8-8-9
Gap: 0:42
29:48
5:58
6:01
251 Emerson Maddock
Jr
5:45
5:49
37
David Leal
Jr
5:48
5:52
41
Abhishek Singh
Sr
5:52
5:55
44
Jacob Aleksandrowicz
Jr
5:56
5:59
48
Shoubhit Ravi
Jr
6:27
6:31
81
Jacob Moot
Sr
6:35
6:39
87
Sihang Zhang
So
6:43
6:47
94
10 Middletown (CT)
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:24
30:23
6:05
6:08
281 Quinn Kessel
Jr
5:51
5:55
43
Dermot Mcmillan
Sr
5:57
6:00
50
Anthony Serrano
Jr
6:07
6:10
59
Timothy Vaughters
Jr
6:14
6:18
64
Josh Wentzell
Jr
6:15
6:19
65
Marshall Alleyne
Sr
6:23
6:26
74
Trevor Drescher
Sr
6:25
6:28
77
11 Lewis Mills
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:12
31:03
6:13
6:16
322 Charles Lincoln
Jr
6:07
6:11
60
Nathan Pinette
Sr
6:07
6:11
61
Joshua Zolla
Jr
6:13
6:17
63
Alexander Barth
Jr
6:17
6:21
67
Benjamin Marcone
Sr
6:19
6:23
71
Robert Giannetta
So
6:21
6:25
73
Quinn Cahill
So
6:28
6:32
83
12 Wethersfield
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:10
31:38
6:20
6:23
356 Michael Sargis
Sr
6:15
6:19
66
Diego Dominguez
Jr
6:19
6:22
69
Xavier White
Sr
6:19
6:23
70
Tom Aglieco
Sr
6:20
6:24
72
Andrew Strong
So
6:25
6:29
79
Jack Kulpa
Jr
6:30
6:34
84
Thomas Clark
Fr
6:32
6:36
85
13 Enfield
15-15-14-14-13
Gap: 0:13
32:29
6:30
6:34
417 Patrick Kearney
Jr
6:24
6:27
76
Logan Vidal
Fr
6:26
6:30
80
Ali Elsabbal
Jr
6:27
6:31
82
Tyler Drouin
Sr
6:36
6:40
89
Joseph Radziewicz
Jr
6:37
6:41
90
John Henneberger
Jr
6:39
6:43
91
Reid Vacharakupt
Jr
6:41
6:45
93
14 Griswold
11-13-13-13-14
Gap: 1:52
33:36
6:43
6:47
419 Evan Gilgenbach
Jr
5:58
6:02
51
Maxwell Brown
Fr
6:34
6:38
86
Jacob Mcdonald
Jr
6:35
6:39
88
Logan Benoit
Jr
6:39
6:43
92
Chance Walworth
Jr
7:50
7:55
102
Jaylen Deslandes-r
Fr
8:11
8:16
103




15 Newington
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 0:33
33:24
6:41
6:45
441 William Le
Sr
6:23
6:27
75
Jackson Nyez
Sr
6:25
6:29
78
John Drozd
Sr
6:44
6:48
95
Jonah Borrup
Jr
6:56
7:00
96
Billy Wieland
Jr
6:56
7:00
97
Charles Pade
Fr
7:00
7:04
98
Filip Nadratowski
Fr
7:04
7:08
99
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
24:58
5:00
5:03
17 Cole Smith
Jr
4:55
4:58
1
Vince Sullivan
So
4:59
5:02
2
Noe Caplan
Sr
4:59
5:02
3
Ethan Striff-Cave
So
5:00
5:03
4
Nicholas Peterson
Jr
5:04
5:07
7
Liam Scully
Jr
5:05
5:08
8
Maceo Hertz-Velazquez
Sr
5:07
5:10
9
2 Staples
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:11
25:41
5:08
5:11
45 Tyler Kocadag
So
5:04
5:07
5
Frederick Linn
Sr
5:04
5:07
6
William Derocco
Sr
5:08
5:12
10
Bradley Sheppard
Sr
5:10
5:13
11
Rijul Nair
Jr
5:15
5:18
13
Mohit Gupta
Sr
5:16
5:19
14
Sam Barth
So
5:23
5:26
18
3 Avon
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:15
27:07
5:25
5:29
92 Lucas Hester
Jr
5:17
5:20
15
Cole Trautman
Jr
5:21
5:24
17
Tej Raman
Sr
5:27
5:30
19
Mitchell Umansky
Sr
5:30
5:33
20
John Donlin
Sr
5:32
5:35
21
Owen White
Fr
5:32
5:36
22
Jake Tacinelli
Jr
5:34
5:38
24
4 Xavier (CT)
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 0:28
27:25
5:29
5:32
102 Jack Larkin
Fr
5:12
5:15
12
Cameron Nephew
Fr
5:21
5:24
16
Nicholas Martin
Jr
5:34
5:37
23
Sean Simonelli
Fr
5:38
5:41
25
Henry Peeler
Fr
5:40
5:43
26
James Colwell
Jr
5:41
5:44
27
Jeth Gomez
Fr
5:41
5:44
28
5 East Lyme
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:12
30:47
6:09
6:13
167 Kaleb Gagnon-miyna
Fr
6:03
6:06
29
Jonathan Dowd
Jr
6:05
6:09
30
Edison Zheng
Jr
6:13
6:16
35
David Stoddard
Jr
6:13
6:16
36
Mason Hintze
Fr
6:14
6:18
37
Nathan O'neil
So
6:16
6:19
38
Eric Wang
Sr
6:20
6:24
40
6 Conard
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:30
31:32
6:18
6:22
197 Rasheen Smiley
So
6:06
6:09
31
Luke Yanosy
Sr
6:06
6:10
32
Neev Kanwar
Fr
6:10
6:14
34
Jeffrey Hubbard
Jr
6:35
6:39
49
Zachary Haimes
Jr
6:36
6:40
51
Painter Gerado
Fr
6:41
6:45
54
Neil Beckles
Jr
6:48
6:52
62
7 Lewis Mills
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:20
32:38
6:32
6:36
239 Robert Giannetta
So
6:21
6:25
41
Quinn Cahill
So
6:28
6:32
44
Tim O'sullivan
Jr
6:32
6:36
47
Tristan Mooney
Fr
6:36
6:40
52
John King
Fr
6:41
6:45
55
Derek Calabro
Jr
6:45
6:49
60
Ian Markowich
So
6:51
6:55
64
8 Wethersfield
10-10-10-10-8
Gap: 0:18
33:10
6:38
6:42
263 Jack Kulpa
Jr
6:30
6:34
45
Thomas Clark
Fr
6:32
6:36
46
Austin Czarnecki
Jr
6:37
6:41
53
Ryan Carlson
So
6:43
6:47
56
Anthony Moyer
Jr
6:49
6:53
63
Evan Terry
So
6:56
7:01
66
Owen Powers
So
7:04
7:08
71
9 Middletown (CT)
9-8-8-8-9
Gap: 1:11
33:35
6:43
6:47
268 Marshall Alleyne
Sr
6:23
6:26
42
Trevor Drescher
Sr
6:25
6:28
43
Evan Whittaker
So
6:32
6:36
48
Eric Meyer
Sr
6:43
6:47
57
Bartek Alicki
Jr
7:33
7:38
78
Alexander D'amato
Sr
7:45
7:50
81
Dante Mazzotta
Jr
7:47
7:52
82
10 Notre Dame-West Haven
7-7-8-9-10
Gap: 1:03
33:13
6:39
6:43
272 Christopher Kovaci
Jr
6:07
6:11
33
Scott Carravone
So
6:18
6:22
39
Roger Coleman
So
6:45
6:49
61
Jack Barney
Fr
6:53
6:57
65
Nathan Agir
So
7:10
7:14
74
Raymond Hackett
So
7:11
7:15
75




11 Rocky Hill
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:24
33:58
6:48
6:52
302 Jacob Moot
Sr
6:35
6:39
50
Sihang Zhang
So
6:43
6:47
58
Devesh Karthik
So
6:44
6:48
59
Christopher Lavalley
Fr
6:58
7:02
67
Justin Latif
Jr
6:59
7:03
68
Andrew Falcigno
Fr
7:06
7:10
72
Will Aube
Fr
7:37
7:42
79
12 Newington
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:26
36:01
7:12
7:17
365 Charles Pade
Fr
7:00
7:04
69
Filip Nadratowski
Fr
7:04
7:08
70
Ralph Campos
Fr
7:09
7:13
73
Avery Guion
Sr
7:22
7:26
76
Jack Bogatz
Jr
7:26
7:31
77
James Vendetti
So
7:45
7:50
80
Kyle Saindon
So
7:49
7:54
83
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:04
25:35
5:07
5:10
15 Liam Scully
Jr
5:05
5:08
1
Maceo Hertz-Velazquez
Sr
5:07
5:10
2
Jacob Hodkinson
Jr
5:07
5:11
3
Jackson Boulter
Jr
5:08
5:11
4
Carson Raisner
So
5:09
5:12
5
Colin Goldschmidt
So
5:11
5:14
6
Leo Sullivan
Sr
5:12
5:15
7
2 Staples
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:09
26:54
5:23
5:26
50 Mohit Gupta
Sr
5:16
5:19
8
Sam Barth
So
5:23
5:26
9
Theo Hordon
So
5:24
5:27
10
George Kocadag
Jr
5:26
5:29
11
William Fitch
So
5:26
5:29
12
Benjamin Lorenz
Fr
5:26
5:30
13
Daniel Chu
Sr
5:28
5:32
14
3 Avon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:07
27:59
5:36
5:39
85 Owen White
Fr
5:32
5:36
15
Jake Tacinelli
Jr
5:34
5:38
16
Gilberth Elizondo
Sr
5:36
5:40
17
Jack O'donnell
Jr
5:37
5:41
18
Jeffrey Arigoni
Sr
5:39
5:43
19
Nick Chadha
Jr
5:43
5:47
23
Michael Turner
Jr
5:50
5:54
26
4 Xavier (CT)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:09
28:39
5:44
5:47
112 James Colwell
Jr
5:41
5:44
20
Jeth Gomez
Fr
5:41
5:44
21
Hunter Feitel
Fr
5:43
5:46
22
Jacob Levesque
Jr
5:44
5:47
24
Wesley Ong
So
5:50
5:54
25
Andrew Foster
Fr
5:59
6:03
27
Jack Flynn
So
6:03
6:07
28
5 Conard
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:21
34:24
6:53
6:57
168 Painter Gerado
Fr
6:41
6:45
29
Neil Beckles
Jr
6:48
6:52
31
Brian Dhandili
-
6:51
6:55
33
Ethan Kramer
So
7:02
7:06
37
William Kuhnly
Jr
7:02
7:06
38
Aidan Roy
Jr
8:48
8:53
57
Oliver Goldstein
Fr
8:52
8:57
58
6 Lewis Mills
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:19
34:32
6:54
6:59
171 Derek Calabro
Jr
6:45
6:49
30
Ian Markowich
So
6:51
6:55
32
Tyler Dougherty
Sr
6:53
6:57
34
Ryan Eggleston
Fr
6:59
7:03
36
Jordan Michaud
So
7:04
7:08
39








7 Wethersfield
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:28
35:45
7:09
7:13
201 Evan Terry
So
6:56
7:01
35
Owen Powers
So
7:04
7:08
40
Jack Doshi
Fr
7:04
7:08
41
Micah O'donnell
Jr
7:16
7:20
42
Andrew Stefanik
So
7:24
7:29
43
Jackson Moretti
So
7:26
7:30
44
Kenny Vu
Jr
7:39
7:43
45
8 Newington
8-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:05
39:04
7:49
7:54
252 James Vendetti
So
7:45
7:50
46
Kyle Saindon
So
7:49
7:54
50
Mason Affricano
So
7:50
7:55
51
Kristijan Zvonarek
So
7:50
7:55
52
Xavier Leon
Fr
7:50
7:55
53
Drew Gallinoto
So
7:54
7:59
54
Ethan Roberts
Jr
8:02
8:07
56
9 Middletown (CT)
9-8-8-8-9
Gap: 5:11
44:15
8:51
8:56
258 Alexander D'amato
Sr
7:45
7:50
47
Dante Mazzotta
Jr
7:47
7:52
48
Cameron Miles
So
7:48
7:52
49
Matthew Olerud
So
7:59
8:04
55
Jason Huang
Fr
12:56
13:04
59








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
26:17
5:15
5:19
15 Colin Goldschmidt
So
5:11
5:14
1
Leo Sullivan
Sr
5:12
5:15
2
Aidan Cattelan
Sr
5:13
5:16
3
Isaac Mahler
Fr
5:18
5:22
4
Sean McDaniel
Jr
5:23
5:26
5
David Gardner
Jr
5:30
5:34
6
Jon York
Fr
5:31
5:34
7
2 Avon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:12
29:13
5:51
5:54
50 Nick Chadha
Jr
5:43
5:47
8
Michael Turner
Jr
5:50
5:54
9
Sean Ronzello
Jr
5:51
5:55
10
Sawyer Hernandez
Jr
5:53
5:56
11
Ethan Sloat
Fr
5:55
5:58
12
Jack Nusom
Sr
5:59
6:03
13
Luke Choi
Sr
6:06
6:09
16
3 Xavier (CT)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
31:01
6:12
6:16
83 Andrew Foster
Fr
5:59
6:03
14
Jack Flynn
So
6:03
6:07
15
Patrick Deans
Sr
6:08
6:12
17
Andrew Quintana
Jr
6:22
6:26
18
Luke Milite
Fr
6:29
6:33
19
Johnny Palo
So
6:31
6:35
20
Julian Henderson
So
6:33
6:37
21
4 Newington
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:32
40:31
8:06
8:11
120 Drew Gallinoto
So
7:54
7:59
22
Ethan Roberts
Jr
8:02
8:07
23
David Lynch
Sr
8:04
8:09
24
Chris Samarotto
Sr
8:05
8:10
25
Justin Tran
So
8:26
8:31
26
Eric Sawyer
So
8:35
8:40
27
Eli Johnson
Fr
8:39
8:44
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:03
27:39
5:32
5:35
15 David Gardner
Jr
5:30
5:34
1
Jon York
Fr
5:31
5:34
2
Nicholas Tagliarini
Jr
5:32
5:35
3
Jack Navin
Sr
5:32
5:36
4
Benjamin Sanderson
Sr
5:33
5:37
5
Justin Leopold
Jr
5:36
5:40
6
Andrew Shapiro
Jr
5:41
5:44
7
2 Avon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
31:16
6:15
6:19
53 Jack Nusom
Sr
5:59
6:03
8
Luke Choi
Sr
6:06
6:09
9
Cole Macfaddin
So
6:11
6:14
10
Reed Krodel
So
6:25
6:29
11
Tristan Ducharme
Sr
6:36
6:40
15
Conor Mussa
So
6:52
6:56
18
Seth Donlin
Jr
6:54
6:59
20
3 Xavier (CT)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:13
33:05
6:37
6:41
72 Johnny Palo
So
6:31
6:35
12
Julian Henderson
So
6:33
6:37
13
Jacob Fagan
Fr
6:35
6:39
14
Vincente Salamone
So
6:42
6:46
16
Owen Carter
Fr
6:44
6:48
17
Benjamin Snow
So
6:54
6:58
19
Mateo Rodriguez
Fr
6:57
7:01
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:08
28:26
5:41
5:45
15 Justin Leopold
Jr
5:36
5:40
1
Andrew Shapiro
Jr
5:41
5:44
2
Brecon Morgan
Sr
5:42
5:45
3
Apurv Manjreker
So
5:43
5:47
4
Alex Steinberg
So
5:44
5:47
5
Frankie Dewander
Fr
5:45
5:48
6
Heitor Cunha
Jr
5:46
5:49
7
2 Avon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
38:02
7:36
7:41
50 Conor Mussa
So
6:52
6:56
8
Seth Donlin
Jr
6:54
6:59
9
Rishi Virpura
Sr
7:13
7:17
10
Thomas Young
Fr
8:28
8:33
11
Chase Graham
Sr
8:35
8:41
12
Aidan Piehl
So
12:30
12:38
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
29:00
5:48
5:52
15 Frankie Dewander
Fr
5:45
5:48
1
Heitor Cunha
Jr
5:46
5:49
2
Simon Rosenberg
Jr
5:48
5:51
3
Jeremy Baun
Fr
5:49
5:53
4
Jonathan Pincus
Fr
5:53
5:57
5
James Birbara
So
5:57
6:01
6
Jake Ludgin
Jr
5:58
6:02
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:06
29:58
6:00
6:03
15 James Birbara
So
5:57
6:01
1
Jake Ludgin
Jr
5:58
6:02
2
Jack Mccann
Sr
5:59
6:03
3
Matthew Scobbo
Jr
6:00
6:03
4
Brendan Panarella
So
6:03
6:07
5
Dylan Albanese
So
6:04
6:07
6
Colby Yingling
Fr
6:04
6:07
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:06
30:31
6:06
6:10
15 Dylan Albanese
So
6:04
6:07
1
Colby Yingling
Fr
6:04
6:07
2
Jason Bach
Jr
6:05
6:08
3
Jacob Benthien
Sr
6:09
6:13
4
Patrick Jensen
So
6:10
6:14
5
Jack Cote
Sr
6:10
6:14
6
Jon Leonidas
Sr
6:11
6:14
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:02
30:57
6:11
6:15
15 Jack Cote
Sr
6:10
6:14
1
Jon Leonidas
Sr
6:11
6:14
2
Drew Seidman
Sr
6:11
6:15
3
Tommy Boulter
Fr
6:12
6:15
4
Spencer Berson
So
6:13
6:16
5
Mason Shapiro
Fr
6:13
6:16
6
Tyler Bristow
Jr
6:13
6:17
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 11th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:05
31:15
6:15
6:19
15 Mason Shapiro
Fr
6:13
6:16
1
Tyler Bristow
Jr
6:13
6:17
2
Evan Elmore
So
6:15
6:19
3
Owen Murphy
Fr
6:16
6:20
4
Ari Sobel-pressman
Fr
6:18
6:21
5
Noah Kallor
So
6:20
6:23
6
Gus Brudz
Jr
6:20
6:23
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 12th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
31:52
6:22
6:26
15 Noah Kallor
So
6:20
6:23
1
Gus Brudz
Jr
6:20
6:23
2
Harris Berson
So
6:21
6:25
3
Michael Travers
Jr
6:24
6:27
4
Andrew Greden
So
6:28
6:32
5
Will McCann
So
6:29
6:33
6
Desmond Leitz
Jr
6:30
6:34
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 13th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:02
32:33
6:31
6:34
15 Will McCann
So
6:29
6:33
1
Desmond Leitz
Jr
6:30
6:34
2
Ryan Mendoza
Jr
6:31
6:35
3
Brandon Hermes
So
6:31
6:35
4
Alex Hu
Jr
6:31
6:35
5
Carter O'keefe
Sr
6:32
6:36
6
Jonah Miettinen
Jr
6:34
6:38
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 14th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
33:12
6:38
6:42
15 Carter O'keefe
Sr
6:32
6:36
1
Jonah Miettinen
Jr
6:34
6:38
2
Dylan Muskrat
Fr
6:40
6:44
3
Brady Xue
Fr
6:42
6:46
4
Ben Gardner
Sr
6:45
6:49
5
Alexander Torino
Sr
6:49
6:54
6
Benjamin Chern
Jr
6:51
6:55
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 15th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:08
34:24
6:53
6:57
15 Alexander Torino
Sr
6:49
6:54
1
Benjamin Chern
Jr
6:51
6:55
2
Joonbeom Hong
Sr
6:53
6:57
3
Andrew Chang
Jr
6:54
6:58
4
Elliott Steinberg
So
6:57
7:01
5
Matt Zeman
Fr
6:57
7:02
6
Jude Shauck
Fr
6:57
7:02
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 16th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
35:10
7:02
7:06
15 Matt Zeman
Fr
6:57
7:02
1
Jude Shauck
Fr
6:57
7:02
2
Jack OBrien
So
6:58
7:02
3
Jared Maidman
Jr
7:04
7:08
4
Sam Sadler
So
7:13
7:17
5
David Ladieu
Fr
7:21
7:25
6
Oliver Hodkinson
Fr
7:22
7:26
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 17th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
37:21
7:28
7:33
15 David Ladieu
Fr
7:21
7:25
1
Oliver Hodkinson
Fr
7:22
7:26
2
Daniel Zhao
Sr
7:24
7:28
3
Azuka Moemeka
Fr
7:28
7:32
4
George Verner
So
7:47
7:52
5
Britt Housom
Fr
7:53
7:57
6
Jayden Nguyen
Fr
7:54
7:59
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 18th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
39:47
7:57
8:02
15 Britt Housom
Fr
7:53
7:57
1
Jayden Nguyen
Fr
7:54
7:59
2
Angus Whalen
Fr
7:57
8:01
3
Gabriel Garcia
So
7:59
8:04
4
Howie Lam
Fr
8:05
8:09
5
Jonathan Dixon
Fr
8:06
8:11
6
Sam Emerson
Jr
8:16
8:21
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 19th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hall High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
42:19
8:28
8:33
15 Jonathan Dixon
Fr
8:06
8:11
1
Sam Emerson
Jr
8:16
8:21
2
Sean Scully
Fr
8:16
8:21
3
Orian Gavish
Fr
8:29
8:35
4
Jack Marzi
Jr
9:12
9:17
5
Alejandro Clemente
So
10:21
10:27
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.