Franklin Results from the Delta League Championship at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/27/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Yu | So | F/S | 14:19.3 | 6:49 | 2.1 | 109/149 | 17/24 | 17/24 | 3/3 | |||||
Alexander Vail | Jr | V | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 67/93 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 6/6 | 20:11 | ||||
Andrew Thiede | Fr | F/S | 14:47.3 | 7:03 | 2.1 | 119/149 | 18/24 | 18/24 | 3/3 | |||||
Ankur Ahir | So | F/S | 17:33 | 8:21 | 2.1 | 144/149 | 24/24 | 24/24 | 3/3 | 18:54.2 (1:21,7.2) |
18:54.2 (1:21,7.2) |
18:54.2 (1:21,7.2) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Arman Amirikia | Fr | F/S | 15:39.2 | 7:27 | 2.1 | 132/149 | 22/24 | 22/24 | 3/3 | |||||
Arturo Tovar | Sr | V | 19:20.6 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 47/93 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 6/7 | 21:03.3 (1:43,8.1) |
21:03.3 (1:43,8.1) |
21:03.3 (1:43,8.1) |
18:27 | Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
Christian Anderson | So | F/S | 13:01.8 | 6:12 | 2.1 | 52/149 | 7/24 | 7/24 | 3/7 | 15:51.1 (2:49,17.8) |
15:51.1 (2:49,17.8) |
15:51.1 (2:49,17.8) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Eligh Macalma | Fr | F/S | 12:39.8 | 6:02 | 2.1 | 37/149 | 3/24 | 3/24 | 5/7 | |||||
Ethan Alegre | So | F/S | 13:52.3 | 6:36 | 2.1 | 88/149 | 13/24 | 13/24 | 3/5 | 14:18.9 (0:27,3.1) |
14:18.9 (0:27,3.1) |
14:18.9 (0:27,3.1) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Greg Gutierrez | Fr | F/S | 12:59.4 | 6:11 | 2.1 | 51/149 | 6/24 | 6/24 | 3/7 | |||||
Jacob Dixon | Fr | F/S | 13:52.2 | 6:36 | 2.1 | 87/149 | 12/24 | 12/24 | 3/5 | |||||
Jacob Hutchens | Fr | F/S | 15:42.4 | 7:29 | 2.1 | 134/149 | 23/24 | 23/24 | 3/3 | |||||
James Ernst | Fr | F/S | 13:24.9 | 6:23 | 2.1 | 70/149 | 9/24 | 9/24 | 3/7 | |||||
Jason Holland-Morrison | Sr | V | 17:11.6 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 11/93 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 5/7 | 18:00.9 (0:49,4.6) |
16:50.12 | 16:04 | Great Race! (LR) | |
Jeremy Daneluk | Sr | V | 18:34.1 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 36/93 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 6/7 | 18:57.1 (0:23,2.0) |
18:57.1 (0:23,2.0) |
18:34.6 (0:01,0.0) |
17:58 | Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
Jerry Lukose | So | F/S | 12:48.3 | 6:06 | 2.1 | 42/149 | 4/24 | 4/24 | 4/7 | |||||
Joshua Anderson | So | F/S | 13:22.5 | 6:22 | 2.1 | 68/149 | 8/24 | 8/24 | 3/7 | 17:05.8 (3:43,21.8) |
17:05.8 (3:43,21.8) |
16:36.96 (3:14,19.5) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Joshua Bozarth | Sr | V | 21:25.6 | 6:55 | 3.1 | 76/93 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 22:06.4 (0:41,3.1) |
22:06.4 (0:41,3.1) |
22:00.74 (0:35,2.7) |
20:31 | Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
Julio Duran Jr | Fr | F/S | 13:47.2 | 6:34 | 2.1 | 81/149 | 11/24 | 11/24 | 3/6 | |||||
Luis Enriquez | So | F/S | 13:57.9 | 6:39 | 2.1 | 92/149 | 14/24 | 14/24 | 3/4 | |||||
Mahmood Ikram | Fr | F/S | 14:10.5 | 6:45 | 2.1 | 101/149 | 15/24 | 15/24 | 3/4 | |||||
Marshall Bishop | So | F/S | 12:30.9 | 5:58 | 2.1 | 30/149 | 2/24 | 2/24 | 5/7 | 13:08.7 (0:38,4.8) |
13:08.7 (0:38,4.8) |
13:02.1 (0:31,4.0) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Matthew Yang | Fr | F/S | 15:30.7 | 7:23 | 2.1 | 128/149 | 20/24 | 20/24 | 3/3 | |||||
Nick Rodriguez | So | F/S | 13:42.2 | 6:32 | 2.1 | 80/149 | 10/24 | 10/24 | 3/7 | 14:09.9 (0:28,3.3) |
14:09.9 (0:28,3.3) |
14:09.9 (0:28,3.3) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Peyton Lee | So | F/S | 15:30.9 | 7:23 | 2.1 | 129/149 | 21/24 | 21/24 | 3/3 | |||||
Preston Conner | Fr | F/S | 11:51.6 | 5:39 | 2.1 | 4/149 | 1/24 | 1/24 | 3/7 | |||||
Ryan Miller | Jr | V | 20:09.9 | 6:30 | 3.1 | 59/93 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 6/7 | 18:06 | ||||
Saihaj Kaeley | So | F/S | 15:24.2 | 7:20 | 2.1 | 127/149 | 19/24 | 19/24 | 3/3 | |||||
Stephen Wend-Bell | So | F/S | 14:17.6 | 6:48 | 2.1 | 107/149 | 16/24 | 16/24 | 3/4 | 16:45.4 (2:28,14.7) |
16:45.4 (2:28,14.7) |
16:35.8 (2:18,13.9) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Trent Lee | So | F/S | 12:50.1 | 6:07 | 2.1 | 46/149 | 5/24 | 5/24 | 3/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/6 | 95:58 3:30 |
3.1 | 6:11 | 5:33 | 6:40 | 155 | 5:21 | 95:34 | 95:34 | 86:56 | 86:41 87:58 |
Jason Holland-Morrison (11), Jeremy Daneluk (30), Arturo Tovar (36), Ryan Miller (38), Alexander Vail (40) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 5/7 | 62:41 0:59 |
2.1 | 5:58 | 5:39 | 6:07 | 111 | 5:40 | 68:05 (5:24,7.9) |
68:05 (5:24,7.9) |
65:51 (3:10,4.8%) |
Go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) | Preston Conner (4), Marshall Bishop (22), Eligh Macalma (26), Jerry Lukose (28), Trent Lee (31) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/7 | 66:31 0:43 |
2.1 | 6:20 | 6:11 | 6:32 | 100 | 5:49 | 74:53 (8:23,11.2) |
74:53 (8:23,11.2) |
74:16 (7:45,10.4%) |
Go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) | Greg Gutierrez (15), Christian Anderson (16), Joshua Anderson (20), James Ernst (21), Nick Rodriguez (28) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 3/4 | 69:40 0:23 |
2.1 | 6:38 | 6:34 | 6:45 | 85 | 6:01 | Julio Duran Jr (15), Jacob Dixon (16), Ethan Alegre (17), Luis Enriquez (18), Mahmood Ikram (19) | |||||
F/S 4th 5 | 3/3 | 74:19 1:13 |
2.1 | 7:05 | 6:48 | 7:23 | 85 | 6:19 | Stephen Wend-Bell (15), Aaron Yu (16), Andrew Thiede (17), Saihaj Kaeley (18), Matthew Yang (19) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Strangio | Jr | Jesuit | 16:25.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
2 | Chase Gordon | Jr | Jesuit | 16:25.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
3 | Colin Ryan | Sr | Jesuit | 16:26.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
4 | Zeno Castiglioni | Jr | Davis | 16:31 | 5:20 | |||||||
5 | Antonio Vargas | Sr | Jesuit | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
6 | Kyle Henricson | Sr | Davis | 16:51.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
7 | Aidan Singh | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:53.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Anthony Rogado | Sr | Jesuit | 17:02.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
9 | Joshua Gleim | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:08.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
10 | Bryce Gregg | Sr | Davis | 17:10.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
11 | Jason Holland-Morrison | Sr | Franklin | 17:11.6 | 5:33 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 5/7 | 18:01 (0:49) |
16:50.12 | Great Race! (LR) | |
12 | Ryan Bradley | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:15.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
13 | Juan Zarate-Sanchez | Sr | Davis | 17:22.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
14 | Miles Worthen | Sr | Jesuit | 17:24.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Tristan Sturm | Sr | Davis | 17:40.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
16 | Chas O'Bear | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:41.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
17 | Joshua Baptiste | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:41.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
18 | Noah Vasquez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:44.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
19 | Andrew Jackson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
20 | Manuel Lara | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
21 | Patrick McGonigle | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:51.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
22 | Colin Brannan | Sr | Jesuit | 17:56.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
23 | Jacob Grupe | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:56.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
24 | Nathan Sweet | Sr | Davis | 18:06.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
25 | Talon Krieger | Jr | Jesuit | 18:10.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Adam Tran | Sr | Davis | 18:11.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
27 | Michael Benavidez | So | Sheldon (CA) | 18:15.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | Robert Canalas | Sr | Jesuit | 18:17.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
29 | Nick Myers | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:18.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
30 | Evan Roybal | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 18:19.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
31 | Tyler Yeates | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:22.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
32 | Demetri Petuskey | Jr | Jesuit | 18:22.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
33 | Todd Russell | Sr | Jesuit | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | Russell Kustic | Sr | Jesuit | 18:31.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Connor King | Jr | Jesuit | 18:32.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Jeremy Daneluk | Sr | Franklin | 18:34.1 | 5:59 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 6/7 | 18:57 (0:23) |
18:57 (0:23) |
18:35 (0:01) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | John Williams | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:43.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
38 | Gavin Sou | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
39 | Dice Ferrick | Jr | Davis | 18:49.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
40 | Coby Hallman | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Jayson Leach | Jr | Jesuit | 18:52.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
42 | Arvind Ramakrishnan | Sr | Davis | 18:54.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
43 | Joseph Babbit | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
44 | Martin Smith | Jr | Jesuit | 19:01.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
45 | Joe Blakely | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:16.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
46 | James Leistikow | Jr | Davis | 19:16.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
47 | Arturo Tovar | Sr | Franklin | 19:20.6 | 6:14 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 6/7 | 21:03 (1:43) |
21:03 (1:43) |
21:03 (1:43) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
48 | Tommy Nguyen | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:30.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Benjamin Flores | Sr | Jesuit | 19:36.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
50 | Ryan Rush | Jr | Jesuit | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
51 | William Ewens | Sr | Davis | 19:46.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
52 | Miguel Ayala | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
53 | Kamil Grimes | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
54 | Jordan Joshua | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 19:51.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
55 | Eric Huitt | Jr | Jesuit | 19:56.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
56 | Yousef Adam | Sr | Elk Grove | 19:58.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
57 | Roman Walton | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:58.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
58 | Brandon Casey | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:04.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
59 | Ryan Miller | Jr | Franklin | 20:09.9 | 6:30 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 6/7 | ||||
60 | Marcelino Vazquez | Sr | Elk Grove | 20:09.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
61 | Aaron Lam | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:16.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
62 | Matthew Balcita | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:19.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
63 | Allon Si | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:25.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Hesham Osman | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:25.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Dalton Bickel | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Brendan Brown | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:39.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
67 | Alexander Vail | Jr | Franklin | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 6/6 | ||||
68 | Chet Barnes | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
69 | Sean West | Sr | Davis | 20:45.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
70 | Junior Castillo | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:48.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
71 | Joshua Daniels | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:07.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
72 | Heman Bhatti | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:09.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
73 | David Moises | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:16.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
74 | Eli Vikstrom | Jr | Davis | 21:16.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
75 | Austin Dusa | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
76 | Joshua Bozarth | Sr | Franklin | 21:25.6 | 6:55 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 22:06 (0:41) |
22:06 (0:41) |
22:01 (0:35) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
77 | Alexander Collins | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
78 | Jake Liberty | Sr | Jesuit | 21:46.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
79 | Aleksei Kaufman | Sr | Davis | 21:49.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
80 | Travis Cosgrave | Sr | Davis | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
81 | Addison Perry | Jr | Davis | 21:50.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
82 | Jack Dusa | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 22:11.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
83 | Juan Soto | Jr | Davis | 22:19.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
84 | Bryant Giger | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:23.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
85 | Austin Toups | Jr | Davis | 22:27.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
86 | Carson Arias | Sr | Davis | 22:33.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
87 | Isaac Martinez | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:39.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
88 | Will Trac | Jr | Elk Grove | 23:35.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
89 | Avery Turkovich | Jr | Davis | 23:56.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
90 | Silas Kirsch | Sr | Davis | 24:00.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
91 | Joey San Miguel | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:26.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
92 | Sean Duffy | Jr | Davis | 25:16.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
93 | Jacob Wiedensohler | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 26:55.5 | 8:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
82:59 16:36 5:21 |
19 | Matt Strangio Jr 16:26 5:18 1 |
Chase Gordon Jr 16:26 5:18 2 |
Colin Ryan Sr 16:27 5:18 3 |
Antonio Vargas Sr 16:39 5:22 5 |
Anthony Rogado Sr 17:03 5:30 8 |
Miles Worthen Sr 17:24 5:37 14 |
Colin Brannan Sr 17:56 5:47 22 |
2 | Davis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
85:37 17:07 5:31 |
48 | Zeno Castiglioni Jr 16:31 5:20 4 |
Kyle Henricson Sr 16:52 5:26 6 |
Bryce Gregg Sr 17:11 5:33 10 |
Juan Zarate-Sanchez Sr 17:22 5:36 13 |
Tristan Sturm Sr 17:41 5:42 15 |
Nathan Sweet Sr 18:06 5:50 24 |
Adam Tran Sr 18:12 5:52 25 |
3 | Cosumnes Oaks 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:14 |
88:54 17:47 5:44 |
96 | Joshua Gleim Sr 17:09 5:32 9 |
Joshua Baptiste Jr 17:42 5:42 17 |
Noah Vasquez Jr 17:45 5:43 18 |
Jacob Grupe Sr 17:57 5:47 23 |
Tyler Yeates Jr 18:22 5:56 29 |
Coby Hallman Sr 18:52 6:05 33 |
Joseph Babbit Jr 19:01 6:08 34 |
4 | Pleasant Grove 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:51 |
89:24 17:53 5:46 |
100 | Aidan Singh Jr 16:53 5:27 7 |
Chas O'Bear Fr 17:42 5:42 16 |
Andrew Jackson Jr 17:47 5:44 19 |
Nick Myers Sr 18:18 5:54 27 |
John Williams So 18:44 6:03 31 |
Joe Blakely Sr 19:16 6:13 35 |
Brendan Brown Sr 20:39 6:40 39 |
5 | Sheldon (CA) 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:04 |
89:33 17:55 5:47 |
107 | Ryan Bradley Sr 17:16 5:34 12 |
Manuel Lara Jr 17:50 5:45 20 |
Patrick McGonigle Jr 17:52 5:46 21 |
Michael Benavidez So 18:16 5:54 26 |
Evan Roybal Jr 18:20 5:55 28 |
Gavin Sou Sr 18:47 6:04 32 |
Miguel Ayala Jr 19:49 6:24 37 |
6 | Franklin 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:30 |
95:58 19:12 6:11 |
155 | Jason Holland-Morrison Sr 17:12 5:33 11 |
Jeremy Daneluk Sr 18:34 5:59 30 |
Arturo Tovar Sr 19:21 6:14 36 |
Ryan Miller Jr 20:10 6:30 38 |
Alexander Vail Jr 20:41 6:40 40 |
Joshua Bozarth Sr 21:26 6:55 41 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Gutierrez | So | Elk Grove | 11:38.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
2 | Michael Chambers | So | Jesuit | 11:50 | 5:38 | |||||||
3 | Gabriel Ward | So | Elk Grove | 11:51.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
4 | Preston Conner | Fr | Franklin | 11:51.6 | 5:39 | 1/24 | 1/24 | 3/7 | ||||
5 | Braden King | Fr | Jesuit | 11:51.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
6 | Tyler Offerman | Fr | Jesuit | 11:53 | 5:40 | |||||||
7 | Gavin Joaquin | Fr | Jesuit | 11:54.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
8 | Joe Ryan | So | Jesuit | 11:56.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
9 | Tavi Maes | Fr | Davis | 11:57.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
10 | Zachary Ayers | Fr | Davis | 11:57.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
11 | Luca Maes | Fr | Davis | 11:58.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
12 | Tommy Gee | So | Jesuit | 12:00 | 5:43 | |||||||
13 | Jaeden Palmquist | So | Pleasant Grove | 12:05.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
14 | Kevin Rockwell | So | Davis | 12:07.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
15 | Hayden Roach | So | Pleasant Grove | 12:10 | 5:48 | |||||||
16 | Luke Rashid | So | Davis | 12:10.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
17 | Joey Ryan | Fr | Jesuit | 12:11.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
18 | Cole Dudley | Fr | Davis | 12:11.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
19 | Eli Mayr | So | Davis | 12:13.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
20 | Sean Layman | So | Davis | 12:13.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
21 | Julian Dunn | Fr | Davis | 12:16 | 5:50 | |||||||
22 | Ian King | Fr | Jesuit | 12:16.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
23 | Harley Sherman | Fr | Jesuit | 12:16.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
24 | Julian Curiale | Fr | Jesuit | 12:20.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
25 | Adam Perry | Fr | Davis | 12:23.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
26 | Evan Moy | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:24.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
27 | Jacob Moreno | So | Elk Grove | 12:27.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
28 | Cole Wittkop | Fr | Davis | 12:29.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
29 | Cameron Cleland | Fr | Jesuit | 12:29.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
30 | Marshall Bishop | So | Franklin | 12:30.9 | 5:58 | 2/24 | 2/24 | 5/7 | 13:09 (0:38) |
13:09 (0:38) |
13:02 (0:31) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Braden Anderson | Fr | Davis | 12:31.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
32 | Michael Gamette | So | Jesuit | 12:31.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
33 | Austin Carrizosa | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:32.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | Derrick Pickrel | So | Pleasant Grove | 12:32.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
35 | Esteban Moctezuma | So | Pleasant Grove | 12:33.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Lukas Crawford | So | Jesuit | 12:35.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
37 | Eligh Macalma | Fr | Franklin | 12:39.8 | 6:02 | 3/24 | 3/24 | 5/7 | ||||
38 | Diego Levenfeld | Fr | Jesuit | 12:40.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
39 | Cooper Ferguson | Fr | Davis | 12:44.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
40 | Kyle Towne | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 12:45.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Rowan Keller | So | Davis | 12:47.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
42 | Jerry Lukose | So | Franklin | 12:48.3 | 6:06 | 4/24 | 4/24 | 4/7 | ||||
43 | Cody Winsor | Fr | Davis | 12:48.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
44 | Riley Payne | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 12:49.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
45 | Jordan Ayala | So | Elk Grove | 12:49.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
46 | Trent Lee | So | Franklin | 12:50.1 | 6:07 | 5/24 | 5/24 | 3/7 | ||||
47 | Andrew Roeser | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 12:51.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
48 | Gurvir Sandhu | So | Sheldon (CA) | 12:52 | 6:08 | |||||||
49 | Tomas Penner | Fr | Jesuit | 12:52.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
50 | Matthew Frasier | So | Elk Grove | 12:55 | 6:09 | |||||||
51 | Greg Gutierrez | Fr | Franklin | 12:59.4 | 6:11 | 6/24 | 6/24 | 3/7 | ||||
52 | Christian Anderson | So | Franklin | 13:01.8 | 6:12 | 7/24 | 7/24 | 3/7 | 15:51 (2:49) |
15:51 (2:49) |
15:51 (2:49) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
53 | Jack Ericson | Fr | Jesuit | 13:05 | 6:14 | |||||||
54 | Ethan Ho | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:05.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
55 | Kaney Le | So | Sheldon (CA) | 13:09.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
56 | Tai Hackett | So | Davis | 13:11.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
57 | Dionn Perez | So | Elk Grove | 13:14.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
58 | Giovanni Sloppye | Fr | Jesuit | 13:16 | 6:19 | |||||||
59 | Sam Koenig | So | Davis | 13:16.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
60 | Leo Hymus | Fr | Davis | 13:17.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
61 | Kavi McKinney | So | Davis | 13:17.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
62 | Namar Cornish | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:17.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
63 | Ben Norton | Fr | Davis | 13:18 | 6:20 | |||||||
64 | Tyler Adkins | Fr | Davis | 13:18.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
65 | Joshua Zhao | Fr | Davis | 13:19.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
66 | Bryson Clark | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:19.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
67 | Nicholas Wang | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:22 | 6:22 | |||||||
68 | Joshua Anderson | So | Franklin | 13:22.5 | 6:22 | 8/24 | 8/24 | 3/7 | 17:06 (3:43) |
17:06 (3:43) |
16:37 (3:14) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
69 | Legend Tomilloso | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 13:23.5 | 6:23 | |||||||
70 | James Ernst | Fr | Franklin | 13:24.9 | 6:23 | 9/24 | 9/24 | 3/7 | ||||
71 | Kellen Dulcich | Fr | Davis | 13:26.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
72 | Michael Le | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:27.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
73 | Spencer Warren | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 13:27.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
74 | Cameron Rower | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 13:29 | 6:25 | |||||||
75 | Michael Mueller | So | Elk Grove | 13:29.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
76 | Cameron Robinson | So | Sheldon (CA) | 13:29.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
77 | Isaac Vang | So | Elk Grove | 13:30.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
78 | Stuart Lee | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 13:35 | 6:28 | |||||||
79 | Zhiyang Jiang | Fr | Davis | 13:37.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
80 | Nick Rodriguez | So | Franklin | 13:42.2 | 6:32 | 10/24 | 10/24 | 3/7 | 14:10 (0:28) |
14:10 (0:28) |
14:10 (0:28) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
81 | Julio Duran Jr | Fr | Franklin | 13:47.2 | 6:34 | 11/24 | 11/24 | 3/6 | ||||
82 | Mathew Koontz | Fr | Elk Grove | 13:47.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
83 | Christian Hyde | Fr | Jesuit | 13:48.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
84 | Gavin Lynch | Fr | Davis | 13:49.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
85 | Carlos-Miguel Campos | So | Davis | 13:50 | 6:35 | |||||||
86 | Ryan McNeil | Fr | Jesuit | 13:50.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
87 | Jacob Dixon | Fr | Franklin | 13:52.2 | 6:36 | 12/24 | 12/24 | 3/5 | ||||
88 | Ethan Alegre | So | Franklin | 13:52.3 | 6:36 | 13/24 | 13/24 | 3/5 | 14:19 (0:27) |
14:19 (0:27) |
14:19 (0:27) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
89 | Edward Aubrey-Tengco | So | Elk Grove | 13:53.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
90 | EJ Avila | So | Elk Grove | 13:55.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
91 | Paul Gaffaney | Fr | Jesuit | 13:56.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
92 | Luis Enriquez | So | Franklin | 13:57.9 | 6:39 | 14/24 | 14/24 | 3/4 | ||||
93 | Connor McIlraith | So | Davis | 13:58.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
94 | Vaying Xiong | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 14:01.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
95 | Matthew Jones | So | Jesuit | 14:04.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
96 | Brandon Fong | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:06.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
97 | Colby Irvine | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:06.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
98 | Corey Nogaj | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:09.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
99 | Kielan Fox | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:09.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
100 | Mason Wong | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:09.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
101 | Mahmood Ikram | Fr | Franklin | 14:10.5 | 6:45 | 15/24 | 15/24 | 3/4 | ||||
102 | Ryan Anderson | Fr | Jesuit | 14:11.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
103 | Nathaniel Ong | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:13.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
104 | Jason Karim | Fr | Davis | 14:14.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
105 | Eliot Pickering Pick | Fr | Jesuit | 14:15.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
106 | Timmy Canalas | So | Jesuit | 14:16.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
107 | Stephen Wend-Bell | So | Franklin | 14:17.6 | 6:48 | 16/24 | 16/24 | 3/4 | 16:45 (2:28) |
16:45 (2:28) |
16:36 (2:18) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
108 | Hayden Tam | So | Davis | 14:19.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
109 | Aaron Yu | So | Franklin | 14:19.3 | 6:49 | 17/24 | 17/24 | 3/3 | ||||
110 | John Lindroos | Fr | Jesuit | 14:22.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
111 | Devin Pettit | Fr | Jesuit | 14:23.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
112 | Ryan Sahar | Fr | Davis | 14:23.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
113 | Christian Heringer | Fr | Davis | 14:24.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
114 | Nick Ferguson | Fr | Jesuit | 14:26.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
115 | David John | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:27 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | William Paulo | Fr | Jesuit | 14:36.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
117 | Matthew Mellas | Fr | Jesuit | 14:36.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
118 | Roanin Krieger | Fr | Jesuit | 14:46.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
119 | Andrew Thiede | Fr | Franklin | 14:47.3 | 7:03 | 18/24 | 18/24 | 3/3 | ||||
120 | Matthew Lee | Fr | Elk Grove | 14:54.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
121 | Cole Houshel | Fr | Jesuit | 15:00 | 7:09 | |||||||
122 | Jared Kuang | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:07.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
123 | Brandon Vang | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:08 | 7:12 | |||||||
124 | Arwin Garong | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:08.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
125 | Zhuqing Liu | Fr | Davis | 15:12.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
126 | Philip Langreck | So | Davis | 15:14.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
127 | Saihaj Kaeley | So | Franklin | 15:24.2 | 7:20 | 19/24 | 19/24 | 3/3 | ||||
128 | Matthew Yang | Fr | Franklin | 15:30.7 | 7:23 | 20/24 | 20/24 | 3/3 | ||||
129 | Peyton Lee | So | Franklin | 15:30.9 | 7:23 | 21/24 | 21/24 | 3/3 | ||||
130 | Garrett Goehring | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:32 | 7:24 | |||||||
131 | Luis-Alexander Uribe | Fr | Jesuit | 15:38.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
132 | Arman Amirikia | Fr | Franklin | 15:39.2 | 7:27 | 22/24 | 22/24 | 3/3 | ||||
133 | Scott Inouye | Fr | Davis | 15:42.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
134 | Jacob Hutchens | Fr | Franklin | 15:42.4 | 7:29 | 23/24 | 23/24 | 3/3 | ||||
135 | Sean McMorris | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 15:42.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
136 | Rod Miguel Uriarte | So | Davis | 15:50.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
137 | Aidan Zimmermann | So | Davis | 15:54.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
138 | Kien-Son Bui | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 16:03.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
139 | Nathaniel Headley | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
140 | Tommy Contreras | Fr | Jesuit | 16:56.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
141 | Parker Gomez | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:58.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
142 | Kevan Keegan | Fr | Davis | 17:20.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
143 | Allen Detrick | So | Davis | 17:27.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
144 | Ankur Ahir | So | Franklin | 17:33 | 8:21 | 24/24 | 24/24 | 3/3 | 18:54 (1:21) |
18:54 (1:21) |
18:54 (1:21) |
Great Race! (LY, LR, PR) |
145 | Hudson Meyer | Fr | Jesuit | 17:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
146 | Sumit Rana | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 17:50.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
147 | Jonathan Ho | So | Davis | 17:50.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
148 | Nick Venegas | Fr | Jesuit | 18:04.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
149 | Jacob Nolberg | So | Davis | 18:57.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:06 |
59:26 11:53 5:40 |
28 | Michael Chambers So 11:50 5:38 2 |
Braden King Fr 11:52 5:39 5 |
Tyler Offerman Fr 11:53 5:40 6 |
Gavin Joaquin Fr 11:55 5:40 7 |
Joe Ryan So 11:56 5:41 8 |
Tommy Gee So 12:00 5:43 12 |
Joey Ryan Fr 12:12 5:48 17 |
2 | Davis 4-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:13 |
60:12 12:02 5:44 |
60 | Tavi Maes Fr 11:57 5:42 9 |
Zachary Ayers Fr 11:58 5:42 10 |
Luca Maes Fr 11:59 5:42 11 |
Kevin Rockwell So 12:07 5:46 14 |
Luke Rashid So 12:10 5:48 16 |
Cole Dudley Fr 12:12 5:48 18 |
Eli Mayr So 12:14 5:49 19 |
3 | Elk Grove 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 1:17 |
61:42 12:20 5:53 |
89 | Adrian Gutierrez So 11:38 5:33 1 |
Gabriel Ward So 11:52 5:39 3 |
Jacob Moreno So 12:28 5:56 21 |
Jordan Ayala So 12:50 6:06 30 |
Matthew Frasier So 12:55 6:09 34 |
Dionn Perez So 13:15 6:19 39 |
Michael Mueller So 13:29 6:25 47 |
4 | Pleasant Grove 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:46 |
62:13 12:27 5:56 |
109 | Jaeden Palmquist So 12:06 5:46 13 |
Hayden Roach So 12:10 5:48 15 |
Derrick Pickrel So 12:33 5:58 24 |
Esteban Moctezuma So 12:33 5:59 25 |
Andrew Roeser Fr 12:51 6:07 32 |
Ethan Ho Fr 13:05 6:14 37 |
Michael Le Fr 13:27 6:24 44 |
5 | Franklin 3-4-4-5-5 Gap: 0:59 |
62:41 12:32 5:58 |
111 | Preston Conner Fr 11:52 5:39 4 |
Marshall Bishop So 12:31 5:58 22 |
Eligh Macalma Fr 12:40 6:02 26 |
Jerry Lukose So 12:48 6:06 28 |
Trent Lee So 12:50 6:07 31 |
Greg Gutierrez Fr 12:59 6:11 35 |
Christian Anderson So 13:02 6:12 36 |
6 | Cosumnes Oaks 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:55 |
64:25 12:53 6:08 |
153 | Evan Moy So 12:25 5:55 20 |
Austin Carrizosa So 12:33 5:58 23 |
Riley Payne So 12:50 6:06 29 |
Namar Cornish So 13:18 6:20 40 |
Bryson Clark So 13:20 6:21 41 |
Nicholas Wang So 13:22 6:22 42 |
Stuart Lee Fr 13:35 6:28 49 |
7 | Sheldon (CA) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:42 |
65:38 13:08 6:15 |
186 | Kyle Towne Fr 12:46 6:05 27 |
Gurvir Sandhu So 12:52 6:08 33 |
Kaney Le So 13:10 6:16 38 |
Legend Tomilloso Fr 13:24 6:23 43 |
Spencer Warren Fr 13:28 6:25 45 |
Cameron Rower Fr 13:29 6:25 46 |
Cameron Robinson So 13:30 6:26 48 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:21 |
61:05 12:13 5:49 |
27 | Tommy Gee So 12:00 5:43 1 |
Joey Ryan Fr 12:12 5:48 2 |
Ian King Fr 12:16 5:51 7 |
Harley Sherman Fr 12:17 5:51 8 |
Julian Curiale Fr 12:21 5:53 9 |
Cameron Cleland Fr 12:29 5:57 12 |
Michael Gamette So 12:31 5:58 14 |
2 | Davis 2-2-2-1-2 Gap: 0:12 |
61:19 12:16 5:50 |
28 | Cole Dudley Fr 12:12 5:48 3 |
Eli Mayr So 12:14 5:49 4 |
Sean Layman So 12:14 5:49 5 |
Julian Dunn Fr 12:16 5:50 6 |
Adam Perry Fr 12:24 5:54 10 |
Cole Wittkop Fr 12:29 5:57 11 |
Braden Anderson Fr 12:31 5:58 13 |
3 | Franklin 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:43 |
66:31 13:18 6:20 |
100 | Greg Gutierrez Fr 12:59 6:11 15 |
Christian Anderson So 13:02 6:12 16 |
Joshua Anderson So 13:23 6:22 20 |
James Ernst Fr 13:25 6:23 21 |
Nick Rodriguez So 13:42 6:32 28 |
Julio Duran Jr Fr 13:47 6:34 29 |
Jacob Dixon Fr 13:52 6:36 31 |
4 | Elk Grove 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:39 |
67:56 13:35 6:28 |
130 | Dionn Perez So 13:15 6:19 18 |
Michael Mueller So 13:29 6:25 24 |
Isaac Vang So 13:30 6:26 26 |
Mathew Koontz Fr 13:48 6:34 30 |
Edward Aubrey-Tengco So 13:54 6:37 32 |
EJ Avila So 13:55 6:38 33 |
Matthew Lee Fr 14:54 7:06 42 |
5 | Pleasant Grove 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:27 |
70:20 14:04 6:42 |
154 | Ethan Ho Fr 13:05 6:14 17 |
Michael Le Fr 13:27 6:24 22 |
Brandon Fong Fr 14:06 6:43 35 |
Corey Nogaj Fr 14:09 6:44 37 |
Garrett Goehring Fr 15:32 7:24 43 |
||
6 | Cosumnes Oaks 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:48 |
69:22 13:52 6:36 |
159 | Nicholas Wang So 13:22 6:22 19 |
Stuart Lee Fr 13:35 6:28 27 |
Colby Irvine So 14:06 6:43 36 |
Kielan Fox Fr 14:09 6:44 38 |
Mason Wong Fr 14:10 6:45 39 |
Nathaniel Ong Fr 14:13 6:46 40 |
David John Fr 14:27 6:53 41 |
7 | Sheldon (CA) 7-7-6-7-7 Gap: 2:35 |
72:47 14:33 6:56 |
171 | Cameron Rower Fr 13:29 6:25 23 |
Cameron Robinson So 13:30 6:26 25 |
Vaying Xiong Fr 14:01 6:41 34 |
Sean McMorris Fr 15:43 7:29 44 |
Kien-Son Bui Fr 16:04 7:39 45 |
Sumit Rana Fr 17:50 8:30 46 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
63:10 12:38 6:01 |
27 | Cameron Cleland Fr 12:29 5:57 2 |
Michael Gamette So 12:31 5:58 4 |
Lukas Crawford So 12:36 6:00 5 |
Diego Levenfeld Fr 12:41 6:02 6 |
Tomas Penner Fr 12:52 6:08 10 |
Jack Ericson Fr 13:05 6:14 11 |
Giovanni Sloppye Fr 13:16 6:19 13 |
2 | Davis 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:19 |
63:21 12:40 6:02 |
28 | Cole Wittkop Fr 12:29 5:57 1 |
Braden Anderson Fr 12:31 5:58 3 |
Cooper Ferguson Fr 12:44 6:04 7 |
Rowan Keller So 12:47 6:05 8 |
Cody Winsor Fr 12:48 6:06 9 |
Tai Hackett So 13:12 6:17 12 |
Sam Koenig So 13:17 6:19 14 |
3 | Franklin 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:23 |
69:40 13:56 6:38 |
85 | Julio Duran Jr Fr 13:47 6:34 15 |
Jacob Dixon Fr 13:52 6:36 16 |
Ethan Alegre So 13:52 6:36 17 |
Luis Enriquez So 13:58 6:39 18 |
Mahmood Ikram Fr 14:11 6:45 19 |
Stephen Wend-Bell So 14:18 6:48 21 |
Aaron Yu So 14:19 6:49 22 |
4 | Cosumnes Oaks 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:55 |
74:04 14:49 7:03 |
118 | Nathaniel Ong Fr 14:13 6:46 20 |
David John Fr 14:27 6:53 23 |
Jared Kuang Fr 15:08 7:12 24 |
Brandon Vang So 15:08 7:12 25 |
Arwin Garong So 15:08 7:13 26 |
Parker Gomez Fr 16:58 8:05 27 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:06 |
66:21 13:16 6:19 |
24 | Tai Hackett So 13:12 6:17 2 |
Sam Koenig So 13:17 6:19 4 |
Leo Hymus Fr 13:17 6:20 5 |
Kavi McKinney So 13:17 6:20 6 |
Ben Norton Fr 13:18 6:20 7 |
Tyler Adkins Fr 13:18 6:20 8 |
Joshua Zhao Fr 13:20 6:21 9 |
2 | Jesuit 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
67:56 13:35 6:28 |
37 | Jack Ericson Fr 13:05 6:14 1 |
Giovanni Sloppye Fr 13:16 6:19 3 |
Christian Hyde Fr 13:49 6:35 10 |
Ryan McNeil Fr 13:50 6:35 11 |
Paul Gaffaney Fr 13:56 6:38 12 |
Matthew Jones So 14:04 6:42 13 |
Ryan Anderson Fr 14:11 6:45 14 |
3 | Franklin 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:13 |
74:19 14:52 7:05 |
85 | Stephen Wend-Bell So 14:18 6:48 15 |
Aaron Yu So 14:19 6:49 16 |
Andrew Thiede Fr 14:47 7:03 17 |
Saihaj Kaeley So 15:24 7:20 18 |
Matthew Yang Fr 15:31 7:23 19 |
Peyton Lee So 15:31 7:23 20 |
Arman Amirikia Fr 15:39 7:27 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.