Franklin Results from the Nevada Union Invitational at Nevada Union HS on 9/15/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Yu | So | F/S | 23:56 | 7:59 | 3 | 112/148 | 12/15 | 25/30 | 2/6 | |||||
Andrew Thiede | Fr | F/S | 22:52 | 7:37 | 3 | 101/148 | 10/15 | 23/30 | 2/6 | |||||
Ankur Ahir | So | JV | 27:40 | 9:13 | 3 | 102/109 | 7/7 | 30/30 | 6/7 | |||||
Arturo Tovar | Sr | JV | 20:38 | 6:53 | 3 | 30/109 | 1/7 | 10/30 | 8/16 | 19:12 | ||||
Christian Anderson | So | F/S | 20:43 | 6:54 | 3 | 52/148 | 3/15 | 11/30 | 8/15 | |||||
Eligh Macalma | Fr | F/S | 20:29 | 6:50 | 3 | 44/148 | 2/15 | 9/30 | 9/17 | |||||
Ethan Alegre | So | JV | 22:00 | 7:20 | 3 | 61/109 | 3/7 | 19/30 | 8/14 | |||||
Gamiel Ortigoza | Jr | V | 19:52 | 6:37 | 3 | 106/171 | 6/8 | 6/30 | 8/18 | 19:07 | Great Race! (DSR) | |||
Greg Gutierrez | Fr | F/S | 19:58 | 6:39 | 3 | 33/148 | 1/15 | 7/30 | 13/19 | |||||
Isaac Negrete | Jr | V | 21:11 | 7:04 | 3 | 135/171 | 8/8 | 13/30 | 4/8 | 18:26 | ||||
Isaac Toscano | Sr | V | 20:06 | 6:42 | 3 | 113/171 | 7/8 | 8/30 | 7/14 | 18:08 | ||||
Jacob Dixon | Fr | F/S | 21:57 | 7:19 | 3 | 79/148 | 8/15 | 18/30 | 4/8 | |||||
Jacob Hutchens | Fr | F/S | 25:12 | 8:24 | 3 | 132/148 | 14/15 | 28/30 | 2/4 | |||||
James Ernst | Fr | F/S | 21:06 | 7:02 | 3 | 59/148 | 4/15 | 12/30 | 8/13 | |||||
Jason Holland-Morrison | Sr | V | 16:54 | 5:38 | 3 | 7/171 | 1/8 | 1/30 | 6/27 | 15:55 | ||||
Jeremy Daneluk | Sr | V | 19:44 | 6:35 | 3 | 102/171 | 4/8 | 4/30 | 15/24 | 18:01 | ||||
Joshua Anderson | So | F/S | 21:20 | 7:07 | 3 | 62/148 | 5/15 | 14/30 | 7/11 | |||||
Joshua Bozarth | Sr | JV | 21:33 | 7:11 | 3 | 49/109 | 2/7 | 15/30 | 11/15 | 20:20 | ||||
Julio Duran Jr | Fr | F/S | 21:51 | 7:17 | 3 | 77/148 | 7/15 | 17/30 | 6/10 | |||||
Luis Enriquez | So | JV | 22:15 | 7:25 | 3 | 67/109 | 4/7 | 20/30 | 7/13 | |||||
Mahmood Ikram | Fr | F/S | 22:19 | 7:26 | 3 | 88/148 | 9/15 | 21/30 | 5/8 | |||||
Marshall Bishop | So | V | 19:45 | 6:35 | 3 | 104/171 | 5/8 | 5/30 | 11/21 | |||||
Matthew Yang | Fr | F/S | 24:46 | 8:15 | 3 | 129/148 | 13/15 | 27/30 | 4/6 | |||||
Nick Rodriguez | So | F/S | 21:38 | 7:13 | 3 | 71/148 | 6/15 | 16/30 | 7/10 | |||||
Peyton Lee | So | F/S | 25:48 | 8:36 | 3 | 135/148 | 15/15 | 29/30 | 2/4 | |||||
Preston Conner | Fr | V | 18:16 | 6:05 | 3 | 53/171 | 2/8 | 2/30 | 14/25 | |||||
Saihaj Kaeley | So | JV | 24:00 | 8:00 | 3 | 91/109 | 6/7 | 26/30 | 6/9 | |||||
Stephen Wend-Bell | So | JV | 22:21 | 7:27 | 3 | 68/109 | 5/7 | 22/30 | 6/11 | |||||
Trent Lee | So | V | 19:21 | 6:27 | 3 | 92/171 | 3/8 | 3/30 | 16/25 | |||||
Zachary Villanueva | So | F/S | 23:41 | 7:54 | 3 | 110/148 | 11/15 | 24/30 | 2/6 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 13/21 | 94:00 2:51 |
3 | 6:16 | 5:38 | 6:35 | 339 | 5:42 | 84:57 96:09 |
Go Wildcats! (SDTR) | Jason Holland-Morrison (6), Preston Conner (51), Trent Lee (87), Jeremy Daneluk (97), Marshall Bishop (98) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 8/11 | 108:47 1:43 |
3 | 7:15 | 6:53 | 7:27 | 218 | 6:19 | 93:26 | Arturo Tovar (28), Joshua Bozarth (43), Ethan Alegre (46), Luis Enriquez (50), Stephen Wend-Bell (51) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 8/11 | 103:36 1:22 |
3 | 6:54 | 6:39 | 7:07 | 221 | 6:17 | Greg Gutierrez (30), Eligh Macalma (40), Christian Anderson (46), James Ernst (52), Joshua Anderson (53) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/6 | 110:37 1:14 |
3 | 7:22 | 7:13 | 7:37 | 84 | 6:56 | Nick Rodriguez (12), Julio Duran Jr (14), Jacob Dixon (15), Mahmood Ikram (19), Andrew Thiede (24) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/4 | 123:23 2:07 |
3 | 8:14 | 7:54 | 8:36 | 60 | 7:27 | Zachary Villanueva (6), Aaron Yu (7), Matthew Yang (14), Jacob Hutchens (15), Peyton Lee (18) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Gough | Sr | Nevada Union | 15:30 | 5:10 | |||||||
2 | Daniel Horner | Sr | Spanish Springs | 16:03 | 5:21 | |||||||
3 | Brayden McLaughlin | Sr | Del Oro | 16:16 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Jesus Guerra-Reyes | Sr | Placer | 16:19 | 5:26 | |||||||
5 | Matthew Rice | Sr | McQueen | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
6 | Connor Ryan | Sr | Placer | 16:50 | 5:37 | |||||||
7 | Jason Holland-Morrison | Sr | Franklin | 16:54 | 5:38 | 1/8 | 1/30 | 6/27 | ||||
8 | Dylan Corkill | So | Del Oro | 16:54 | 5:38 | |||||||
9 | Kobe Lynch | Sr | Galena | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Michael Bonnell | Sr | Reed | 17:00 | 5:40 | |||||||
11 | Kyle Johnson | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
12 | Trey Stevens | Jr | Reed | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
13 | Zachary Sever | Jr | Carson | 17:12 | 5:44 | |||||||
14 | Devin Muzzy | Jr | Placer | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
15 | Decker Krogh | Sr | Nevada Union | 17:17 | 5:46 | |||||||
16 | Donovan Freer | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
17 | Hunter Rauh | Sr | Carson | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
18 | Trenton Artica | Jr | Roseville | 17:22 | 5:47 | |||||||
19 | Isaak Reid | Jr | Spanish Springs | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
20 | Joshua Catalano | So | Spanish Springs | 17:24 | 5:48 | |||||||
21 | Jake Slade | So | Nevada Union | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
22 | Stephan Powell | Sr | Del Campo | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
23 | Joey Davis | Sr | Bishop Manogue | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
24 | Brendan Moley | Sr | Placer | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
25 | Celime Garcia | Sr | Douglas | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
26 | Travis Selby | So | Nevada Union | 17:34 | 5:51 | |||||||
27 | Ryan Petzing | So | Bishop Manogue | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
28 | CJ Duncan | Sr | Wheatland | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
29 | Nathan Reid | Jr | Placer | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
30 | Bryan Stafford | Jr | Del Oro | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
31 | Luke Marchant | Jr | Reed | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Ethan Byasse | Sr | Carson | 17:44 | 5:55 | |||||||
33 | Matthew Kruse | Jr | Douglas | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Landon Shea | Sr | Oakmont | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
35 | Ben Longaker | Jr | Oakmont | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
36 | Luke Davies | Sr | Oakmont | 17:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Pierce Simpkins | So | Spanish Springs | 17:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
38 | Sam Marchetti | Jr | Oakmont | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
39 | Zack Buck | Sr | Spanish Springs | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
40 | Austin Holtz | So | Yuba City | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
41 | Leyton Sweeney | So | South Tahoe | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
42 | Antonio Valenti | So | Nevada Union | 18:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
43 | Colin Wong | So | Oakmont | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
44 | Graydon Lynch | Sr | Galena | 18:07 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Andre Carey | Sr | Del Oro | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
46 | Atticus Driver | Jr | Yuba City | 18:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
47 | Jacob Waisanen | Jr | Reno | 18:10 | 6:03 | |||||||
48 | Shane Meadows-Yaw | So | Roseville | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
49 | Devan Henson | So | Spanish Springs | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
50 | Walker MacKenzie | So | Carson | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
51 | Brandon Frost | Jr | Oakmont | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
52 | Logan Wick | Jr | Reed | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
53 | Preston Conner | Fr | Franklin | 18:16 | 6:05 | 2/8 | 2/30 | 14/25 | ||||
54 | Andrew Davis | Jr | Placer | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
55 | Tate Sutter | Jr | Del Oro | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Garret LaPlante | So | Del Oro | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
57 | Cole Barton | Jr | Nevada Union | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
58 | Soma Baligad | So | Douglas | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
59 | Christopher Hoefer | Sr | South Tahoe | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
60 | Calvin Doerr | Jr | Douglas | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
61 | Maddox Smith | Sr | Roseville | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
62 | Cody Jackson | Jr | Douglas | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
63 | Hiago Torres | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
64 | Tim Pyryev | Jr | Del Campo | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
65 | Israel Monroy-Hernandez | Jr | Del Campo | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
66 | Jaycob Sparks | Sr | Spanish Springs | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
67 | Sam Drummond | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
68 | Naisaiha Reyes | So | Madera | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
69 | Ben Baker | Jr | Galena | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
70 | Jack Smith | Sr | Douglas | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
71 | Bailey Rockholt | Sr | Sutter | 18:36 | 6:12 | |||||||
72 | Adan Garcia | Sr | Carson | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
73 | Wyatt Gough | Sr | Nevada Union | 18:40 | 6:13 | |||||||
74 | Mark Ramirez | Jr | Carson | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
75 | Joey Henry | Sr | Marysville | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
76 | Matthew Sheppard | Jr | Roseville | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
77 | William Neel | So | Reed | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
78 | Ben Miller | Jr | Reno | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
79 | Ashton Newman | Sr | Galena | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
80 | Joe Simopoulos | Sr | Del Oro | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
81 | Guillermo Guzman | So | Madera | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
82 | Braedyn Hick | Jr | Sutter | 18:53 | 6:18 | |||||||
83 | Jacob Crossman | So | Carson | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
84 | Ben Lubiens | Jr | Del Oro | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
85 | Isaac Williams | Sr | Reno | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
86 | Brandon Koyama | Sr | Douglas | 19:03 | 6:21 | |||||||
87 | Jakob Heller | Jr | Carson | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
88 | Osmar Basaldua | So | Yuba City | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
89 | Ben Edwards | Jr | Del Oro | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
90 | Justin Negrete | So | Yuba City | 19:14 | 6:25 | |||||||
91 | Daniel George | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
92 | Trent Lee | So | Franklin | 19:21 | 6:27 | 3/8 | 3/30 | 16/25 | ||||
93 | David Smith | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
94 | Raymond Charley | Fr | South Tahoe | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
95 | Celestino Luna | So | Madera | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
96 | Zachary Mckay | Sr | Reno | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
97 | Javed Saliman | So | Oakmont | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
98 | Ted Hall | Sr | Bishop Manogue | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
99 | Sean Cullers | Jr | Bear River | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
100 | Trevor Foote | Sr | Reno | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
101 | Cameron Dillon | Sr | Marysville | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
102 | Jeremy Daneluk | Sr | Franklin | 19:44 | 6:35 | 4/8 | 4/30 | 15/24 | ||||
103 | Quinn O'Neil | Jr | Spanish Springs | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
104 | Marshall Bishop | So | Franklin | 19:45 | 6:35 | 5/8 | 5/30 | 11/21 | ||||
105 | Brekyn Vasquez | Jr | Bear River | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
106 | Gamiel Ortigoza | Jr | Franklin | 19:52 | 6:37 | 6/8 | 6/30 | 8/18 | ||||
107 | Elian Ramos | Sr | Roseville | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
108 | Justin MacDonald | So | Delta | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
109 | Jett Livingston | Jr | Bear River | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
110 | Sean Huska | So | Bear River | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
111 | Alex Neiman | Sr | Del Oro | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
112 | Bryce Welton | Jr | Galena | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
113 | Isaac Toscano | Sr | Franklin | 20:06 | 6:42 | 7/8 | 8/30 | 7/14 | ||||
114 | Kian Zoeters | Jr | Reno | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
115 | Chris Elias | Jr | Bear River | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
116 | Gavin Bomhoff | Sr | Del Oro | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
117 | Jared Stafford | Sr | Spanish Springs | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
118 | Alan Chavez | Sr | Coral Academy of Science (Reno) | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
119 | Aaron Jackson | So | Madera | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
120 | Chase Mayfield | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
121 | David Tappe | Jr | Sutter | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
122 | Hunter Donaldson | Sr | Spanish Springs | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
123 | Calvin Holmes | Sr | South Tahoe | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
124 | Sebastian Mathews | Sr | Del Oro | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
125 | Israel Arias | Sr | Madera | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
126 | Brennan Johnson | Jr | Yuba City | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
127 | Maximus Cerecedes | Sr | Roseville | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
128 | Miguel Simon | Fr | Madera | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
129 | Angel Rueda | Sr | Madera | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
130 | Ian Murray | Jr | Reno | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
131 | Gavin Breen | Jr | South Tahoe | 21:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
132 | Matthew Cummings | Sr | Coral Academy of Science (Reno) | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
133 | Davis Berry | Sr | McQueen | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
134 | Carson Howell | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
135 | Isaac Negrete | Jr | Franklin | 21:11 | 7:04 | 8/8 | 13/30 | 4/8 | ||||
136 | Nathan Michaelis | Fr | Yuba City | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
137 | Harjot Singh | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
138 | Jeremy Olenyn | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
139 | Austin Sabloff | Sr | Reno | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
140 | Ben Brust | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
141 | Eric Estrada | Sr | Coral Academy of Science (Reno) | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
142 | Mark Henry | Sr | Marysville | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
143 | Jordy Mendez | Sr | Coral Academy of Science (Reno) | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
144 | Sam Teesdale | So | Marysville | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
145 | Elias Baeder | Fr | Del Campo | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
146 | Micah Warner | Sr | Bear River | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
147 | Nathan Cator | Jr | Sierra Academy of Expeditionary Learning | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
148 | Victor Padilla | Sr | Del Campo | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
149 | Matthew Schuy | Sr | Marysville | 22:43 | 7:34 | |||||||
150 | Jordan King | Sr | Sutter | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
151 | Jack Bray | So | South Tahoe | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
152 | Chris "Yoonsung" Nam | Sr | McQueen | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
153 | Seth Severson | Jr | Sutter | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
154 | Alex Scheive | So | Marysville | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
155 | Joe Guerra | Jr | Bear River | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
156 | Nikalaus Bennett | So | Marysville | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
157 | Jaron Finley | Jr | Marysville | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
158 | Edin Mlivic | Jr | Del Campo | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
159 | Carson Bender | Jr | Yuba City | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
160 | Cooper Cerecedes | Sr | Roseville | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
161 | London Wallis | Jr | Sierra Academy of Expeditionary Learning | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
162 | Caleb Camara | Sr | Sutter | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
163 | Vaughn Bilbo | Sr | Ipakanni Early College Charter | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
164 | Chris Folk | Sr | Delta | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
165 | Ray Holcomb | Jr | Sierra Academy of Expeditionary Learning | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
166 | Jack Greenway | So | Sierra Academy of Expeditionary Learning | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
167 | Phoenix Nelson | Jr | Marysville | 25:57 | 8:39 | |||||||
168 | Connor Kuhnen | Jr | Yuba City | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
169 | James Weldon | Jr | Delta | 26:33 | 8:51 | |||||||
170 | Devoyn Corzantes | Fr | Delta | 26:53 | 8:58 | |||||||
171 | Chrystian Sandoval | Sr | Marysville | 27:10 | 9:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Placer 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
85:30 17:06 5:42 |
72 | Jesus Guerra-Reyes Sr 16:19 5:26 4 |
Connor Ryan Sr 16:50 5:37 5 |
Devin Muzzy Jr 17:14 5:45 13 |
Brendan Moley Sr 17:28 5:49 23 |
Nathan Reid Jr 17:39 5:53 27 |
Andrew Davis Jr 18:17 6:06 52 |
|
2 | Nevada Union 1-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:33 |
85:50 17:10 5:43 |
100 | Garrett Gough Sr 15:30 5:10 1 |
Decker Krogh Sr 17:17 5:46 14 |
Jake Slade So 17:26 5:49 20 |
Travis Selby So 17:34 5:51 25 |
Antonio Valenti So 18:03 6:01 40 |
Cole Barton Jr 18:18 6:06 55 |
Wyatt Gough Sr 18:40 6:13 71 |
3 | Spanish Springs 2-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:53 |
86:40 17:20 5:47 |
111 | Daniel Horner Sr 16:03 5:21 2 |
Isaak Reid Jr 17:24 5:48 18 |
Joshua Catalano So 17:24 5:48 19 |
Pierce Simpkins So 17:53 5:58 35 |
Zack Buck Sr 17:56 5:59 37 |
Devan Henson So 18:12 6:04 47 |
Jaycob Sparks Sr 18:29 6:10 64 |
4 | Del Oro 3-2-3-4-4 Gap: 2:01 |
87:15 17:27 5:49 |
134 | Brayden McLaughlin Sr 16:16 5:25 3 |
Dylan Corkill So 16:54 5:38 7 |
Bryan Stafford Jr 17:40 5:53 28 |
Andre Carey Sr 18:08 6:03 43 |
Tate Sutter Jr 18:17 6:06 53 |
Garret LaPlante So 18:17 6:06 54 |
Joe Simopoulos Sr 18:47 6:16 78 |
5 | Reed 7-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:44 |
88:50 17:46 5:55 |
174 | Michael Bonnell Sr 17:00 5:40 9 |
Trey Stevens Jr 17:09 5:43 11 |
Luke Marchant Jr 17:42 5:54 29 |
Logan Wick Jr 18:15 6:05 50 |
William Neel So 18:44 6:15 75 |
||
6 | Oakmont 14-13-8-7-6 Gap: 0:17 |
89:29 17:54 5:58 |
176 | Landon Shea Sr 17:48 5:56 32 |
Ben Longaker Jr 17:48 5:56 33 |
Luke Davies Sr 17:52 5:57 34 |
Sam Marchetti Jr 17:56 5:59 36 |
Colin Wong So 18:05 6:02 41 |
Brandon Frost Jr 18:14 6:05 49 |
Javed Saliman So 19:34 6:31 92 |
6 | Carson 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:27 |
89:09 17:50 5:57 |
176 | Zachary Sever Jr 17:12 5:44 12 |
Hunter Rauh Sr 17:21 5:47 16 |
Ethan Byasse Sr 17:44 5:55 30 |
Walker MacKenzie So 18:13 6:04 48 |
Adan Garcia Sr 18:39 6:13 70 |
Mark Ramirez Jr 18:42 6:14 72 |
Jacob Crossman So 18:55 6:18 81 |
8 | Douglas 13-10-10-8-8 Gap: 0:54 |
90:18 18:04 6:01 |
229 | Celime Garcia Sr 17:29 5:50 24 |
Matthew Kruse Jr 17:46 5:55 31 |
Soma Baligad So 18:19 6:06 56 |
Calvin Doerr Jr 18:21 6:07 58 |
Cody Jackson Jr 18:23 6:08 60 |
Jack Smith Sr 18:35 6:12 68 |
Brandon Koyama Sr 19:03 6:21 83 |
9 | Pleasant Valley 8-6-7-9-9 Gap: 2:22 |
91:35 18:19 6:06 |
264 | Kyle Johnson Sr 17:04 5:41 10 |
Donovan Freer Sr 17:18 5:46 15 |
Sam Drummond Jr 18:30 6:10 65 |
Daniel George Sr 19:17 6:26 86 |
David Smith Jr 19:26 6:29 88 |
Chase Mayfield Sr 20:23 6:48 109 |
Carson Howell Jr 21:10 7:03 119 |
10 | Roseville 10-12-12-11-10 Gap: 2:32 |
92:32 18:30 6:10 |
297 | Trenton Artica Jr 17:22 5:47 17 |
Shane Meadows-Yaw So 18:11 6:04 46 |
Maddox Smith Sr 18:21 6:07 59 |
Matthew Sheppard Jr 18:44 6:15 74 |
Elian Ramos Sr 19:54 6:38 101 |
Maximus Cerecedes Sr 20:52 6:57 114 |
Cooper Cerecedes Sr 24:03 8:01 136 |
11 | Galena 6-9-11-10-11 Gap: 3:00 |
92:23 18:29 6:10 |
298 | Kobe Lynch Sr 16:59 5:40 8 |
Graydon Lynch Sr 18:07 6:02 42 |
Ben Baker Jr 18:32 6:11 67 |
Ashton Newman Sr 18:46 6:15 77 |
Bryce Welton Jr 19:59 6:40 104 |
||
12 | Bishop Manogue 12-8-9-12-12 Gap: 4:16 |
94:46 18:57 6:19 |
323 | Joey Davis Sr 17:27 5:49 22 |
Ryan Petzing So 17:37 5:52 26 |
Hiago Torres Jr 18:25 6:08 61 |
Ted Hall Sr 19:34 6:31 93 |
Ben Brust Jr 21:43 7:14 121 |
||
13 | Franklin 5-11-13-13-13 Gap: 2:51 |
94:00 18:48 6:16 |
339 | Jason Holland-Morrison Sr 16:54 5:38 6 |
Preston Conner Fr 18:16 6:05 51 |
Trent Lee So 19:21 6:27 87 |
Jeremy Daneluk Sr 19:44 6:35 97 |
Marshall Bishop So 19:45 6:35 98 |
Gamiel Ortigoza Jr 19:52 6:37 100 |
Isaac Toscano Sr 20:06 6:42 105 |
14 | Yuba City 15-14-15-14-14 Gap: 2:53 |
95:18 19:04 6:21 |
364 | Austin Holtz So 17:56 5:59 38 |
Atticus Driver Jr 18:08 6:03 44 |
Osmar Basaldua So 19:11 6:24 84 |
Justin Negrete So 19:14 6:25 85 |
Brennan Johnson Jr 20:49 6:56 113 |
Nathan Michaelis Fr 21:12 7:04 120 |
Carson Bender Jr 23:59 8:00 135 |
15 | Reno 17-17-17-16-15 Gap: 1:33 |
95:08 19:02 6:21 |
389 | Jacob Waisanen Jr 18:10 6:03 45 |
Ben Miller Jr 18:45 6:15 76 |
Isaac Williams Sr 18:57 6:19 82 |
Zachary Mckay Sr 19:33 6:31 91 |
Trevor Foote Sr 19:43 6:34 95 |
Kian Zoeters Jr 20:07 6:42 106 |
Ian Murray Jr 21:00 7:00 117 |
16 | Del Campo 11-15-14-15-16 Gap: 5:14 |
99:19 19:52 6:37 |
396 | Stephan Powell Sr 17:26 5:49 21 |
Tim Pyryev Jr 18:25 6:08 62 |
Israel Monroy-Hernandez Jr 18:29 6:10 63 |
Elias Baeder Fr 22:19 7:26 124 |
Victor Padilla Sr 22:40 7:33 126 |
Edin Mlivic Jr 23:59 8:00 134 |
|
17 | South Tahoe 16-16-16-17-17 Gap: 3:00 |
97:22 19:28 6:29 |
414 | Leyton Sweeney So 18:00 6:00 39 |
Christopher Hoefer Sr 18:19 6:06 57 |
Raymond Charley Fr 19:30 6:30 89 |
Calvin Holmes Sr 20:33 6:51 111 |
Gavin Breen Jr 21:00 7:00 118 |
Jack Bray So 23:07 7:42 129 |
|
18 | Madera 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:13 |
97:54 19:35 6:32 |
455 | Naisaiha Reyes So 18:32 6:11 66 |
Guillermo Guzman So 18:50 6:17 79 |
Celestino Luna So 19:32 6:31 90 |
Aaron Jackson So 20:15 6:45 108 |
Israel Arias Sr 20:45 6:55 112 |
Miguel Simon Fr 20:52 6:57 115 |
Angel Rueda Sr 20:54 6:58 116 |
19 | Bear River 21-21-21-20-19 Gap: 0:28 |
99:32 19:54 6:38 |
505 | Sean Cullers Jr 19:40 6:33 94 |
Brekyn Vasquez Jr 19:50 6:37 99 |
Jett Livingston Jr 19:56 6:39 102 |
Sean Huska So 19:58 6:39 103 |
Chris Elias Jr 20:08 6:43 107 |
Micah Warner Sr 22:31 7:30 125 |
Joe Guerra Jr 23:41 7:54 132 |
20 | Sutter 19-19-19-19-20 Gap: 4:40 |
104:18 20:52 6:57 |
517 | Bailey Rockholt Sr 18:36 6:12 69 |
Braedyn Hick Jr 18:53 6:18 80 |
David Tappe Jr 20:28 6:49 110 |
Jordan King Sr 23:05 7:42 128 |
Seth Severson Jr 23:16 7:45 130 |
Caleb Camara Sr 24:06 8:02 137 |
|
21 | Marysville 20-20-20-21-21 Gap: 4:00 |
104:49 20:58 6:59 |
541 | Joey Henry Sr 18:43 6:14 73 |
Cameron Dillon Sr 19:43 6:34 96 |
Mark Henry Sr 21:45 7:15 122 |
Sam Teesdale So 21:55 7:18 123 |
Matthew Schuy Sr 22:43 7:34 127 |
Alex Scheive So 23:35 7:52 131 |
Nikalaus Bennett So 23:46 7:55 133 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed Hickman | Jr | Placer | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Ryan Morgan | Jr | Nevada Union | 18:18 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Michael Magee | So | Douglas | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
4 | Dylan Meskowsky | So | Del Oro | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Jared Gode | Fr | Del Oro | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Remington Hill-Holeman | So | Douglas | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
7 | Jonas Cole | Sr | Oakmont | 18:42 | 6:14 | |||||||
8 | Ryan Suchomel | So | Del Oro | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
9 | Chad Maricich | So | Douglas | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
10 | Cayden Hennessey | Sr | Nevada Union | 19:16 | 6:25 | |||||||
11 | Luke Lacey | Jr | Del Oro | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Nate Carter | Jr | Oakmont | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
13 | Austin Lee | Sr | Placer | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Cameron Battcher | So | Douglas | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Nick Lacey | Jr | Del Oro | 19:32 | 6:31 | |||||||
16 | Dominic Jackson | So | Douglas | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Casey Kleeschulte | Jr | Del Oro | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
18 | Alex Zasso | Jr | Oakmont | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
19 | Tynan Douros | Sr | Nevada Union | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
21 | Austin Alley | So | Douglas | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
22 | Gage Hoyle | Jr | Douglas | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
23 | Cole Retzler | Jr | Nevada Union | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
24 | Sam Cambra | Sr | Oakmont | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Gabe Crossman | Jr | Carson | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Hector Gonzalez | Sr | Oakmont | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Dominic Westberg | So | Roseville | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
28 | Kole Karwoski | So | Douglas | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
29 | Joseph Baught | Sr | Nevada Union | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
30 | Arturo Tovar | Sr | Franklin | 20:38 | 6:53 | 1/7 | 10/30 | 8/16 | ||||
31 | Jeffrey Arao | So | Bishop Manogue | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
32 | Jake Klinger | Jr | Spanish Springs | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
33 | Verdon Davis-DeLoney | Fr | Carson | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
34 | Eddie Sahyoun | So | Del Oro | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
35 | Cameron Urmston | Jr | Spanish Springs | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
36 | Brooks Watson | Jr | Galena | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
37 | Lucas Guerrazzi | Jr | Douglas | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
38 | Erik Buran | Sr | Spanish Springs | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
39 | Bradley Rodriguez | Sr | Oakmont | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
40 | Camron Nelson | Sr | Oakmont | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
41 | Felipe Verdin Magana | So | Reno | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
42 | Ayden Sawrie | Sr | Reno | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
43 | Stephen Wilcox | Jr | Oakmont | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
44 | Ryan Calugay | Sr | Oakmont | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
45 | Caelan Milligan | So | Roseville | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
46 | Tali Benson | Jr | Nevada Union | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
47 | Ethan Baulerle | Carson | 21:23 | 7:08 | ||||||||
48 | Gage Koler | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
49 | Joshua Bozarth | Sr | Franklin | 21:33 | 7:11 | 2/7 | 15/30 | 11/15 | ||||
50 | Dominic Valentine | Jr | Oakmont | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
51 | Nathan Rothschild | Jr | Douglas | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
52 | Lucas Ng | Sr | Oakmont | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
53 | Charles Ardoin | Jr | Del Oro | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
54 | Matthew Guemmer | Jr | Oakmont | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
55 | Lucas Hudnall | Jr | Douglas | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
56 | Abner Lowe | Jr | Douglas | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
57 | David Jepsen | Jr | Placer | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
58 | Parker Humphries | Sr | Spanish Springs | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
59 | Garrett Green | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
60 | Ethan Lee | Sr | Douglas | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
61 | Ethan Alegre | So | Franklin | 22:00 | 7:20 | 3/7 | 19/30 | 8/14 | ||||
62 | Enrique Lemus | So | Carson | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
63 | Jeremiah Favero | Fr | Carson | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
64 | Axel Loredo-Gomez | Jr | Madera | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
65 | Lucas Lehmer | Jr | Nevada Union | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
66 | Carson Hearn | Sr | Douglas | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
67 | Luis Enriquez | So | Franklin | 22:15 | 7:25 | 4/7 | 20/30 | 7/13 | ||||
68 | Stephen Wend-Bell | So | Franklin | 22:21 | 7:27 | 5/7 | 22/30 | 6/11 | ||||
69 | Andrew Ingram | So | Carson | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
70 | Grant Kuhlmann | Jr | Douglas | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
71 | connor Daly | Jr | Del Oro | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
72 | Mitchell Moreland | Sr | Placer | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
73 | Gabe Lewis | Jr | Del Oro | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
74 | Justin Roberts | Jr | Bear River | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
75 | Nikko Sanchez | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 22:45 | 7:35 | |||||||
76 | Jacob Christensen | Sr | Oakmont | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
77 | Zachary Basa | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
78 | Dax VonRaesfeld | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
79 | Christian Barajas | Jr | Oakmont | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
80 | Hubert John Jr. Lotilla | Sr | Roseville | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
81 | Zakary Williams | Jr | Roseville | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
82 | Sam Stewart | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 23:13 | 7:44 | |||||||
83 | Asher Koch | Fr | Carson | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
84 | Clayton Posey | Jr | Spanish Springs | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
85 | Khorshidi Alex | Jr | Reno | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
86 | Evan LeBlanc | Jr | Reno | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
87 | Benjamin Ferido | Jr | Reno | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
88 | Patrick Cassidy | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
89 | Eduardo Hernandez | Fr | Carson | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
90 | Sam Evans | Fr | Bear River | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
91 | Saihaj Kaeley | So | Franklin | 24:00 | 8:00 | 6/7 | 26/30 | 6/9 | ||||
92 | Mercer Monroe | Jr | Oakmont | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
93 | Kyle Hix | Sr | Spanish Springs | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
94 | Henry Cox | Jr | Placer | 24:30 | 8:10 | |||||||
95 | Elias Castillo | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
96 | Alex Curatolo | Jr | Galena | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
97 | Derek Warner | Fr | Bear River | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
98 | Stefan McEachin | So | Bishop Manogue | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
99 | Connor Ronka | Jr | Bear River | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
100 | Chris Rowe | Jr | Douglas | 26:24 | 8:48 | |||||||
101 | Anton Lotilla | Jr | Roseville | 26:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
102 | Ankur Ahir | So | Franklin | 27:40 | 9:13 | 7/7 | 30/30 | 6/7 | ||||
103 | Gabriel Olalde | Jr | Oakmont | 28:00 | 9:20 | |||||||
104 | Kieran Jacobsen | Jr | Spanish Springs | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
105 | Joseph Tanihana | Jr | Oakmont | 29:49 | 9:56 | |||||||
106 | Justin Bufford | Sr | Yuba City | 30:06 | 10:02 | |||||||
107 | Reagan Romero | Jr | Placer | 31:31 | 10:30 | |||||||
108 | Octavio Ochoa | Jr | Yuba City | 32:41 | 10:54 | |||||||
109 | Harry Krasner | Jr | Galena | 41:18 | 13:46 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Oro 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
94:47 18:57 6:19 |
43 | Dylan Meskowsky So 18:26 6:09 4 |
Jared Gode Fr 18:30 6:10 5 |
Ryan Suchomel So 18:59 6:20 8 |
Luke Lacey Jr 19:20 6:27 11 |
Nick Lacey Jr 19:32 6:31 15 |
Casey Kleeschulte Jr 19:36 6:32 17 |
Eddie Sahyoun So 20:54 6:58 32 |
2 | Douglas 3-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:09 |
95:11 19:02 6:21 |
48 | Michael Magee So 18:24 6:08 3 |
Remington Hill-Holeman So 18:32 6:11 6 |
Chad Maricich So 19:12 6:24 9 |
Cameron Battcher So 19:30 6:30 14 |
Dominic Jackson So 19:33 6:31 16 |
Austin Alley So 19:47 6:36 20 |
Gage Hoyle Jr 19:51 6:37 21 |
3 | Nevada Union 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:19 |
97:44 19:33 6:31 |
80 | Ryan Morgan Jr 18:18 6:06 2 |
Cayden Hennessey Sr 19:16 6:25 10 |
Tynan Douros Sr 19:41 6:34 19 |
Cole Retzler Jr 19:52 6:37 22 |
Joseph Baught Sr 20:37 6:52 27 |
Tali Benson Jr 21:22 7:07 40 |
Lucas Lehmer Jr 22:10 7:23 49 |
4 | Oakmont 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:35 |
98:02 19:36 6:32 |
85 | Jonas Cole Sr 18:42 6:14 7 |
Nate Carter Jr 19:21 6:27 12 |
Alex Zasso Jr 19:40 6:33 18 |
Sam Cambra Sr 20:02 6:41 23 |
Hector Gonzalez Sr 20:17 6:46 25 |
Bradley Rodriguez Sr 21:06 7:02 35 |
Camron Nelson Sr 21:07 7:02 36 |
5 | Placer 1-4-5-5-5 Gap: 6:30 |
106:26 21:17 7:06 |
177 | Reed Hickman Jr 18:00 6:00 1 |
Austin Lee Sr 19:26 6:29 13 |
David Jepsen Jr 21:52 7:17 44 |
Mitchell Moreland Sr 22:38 7:33 53 |
Henry Cox Jr 24:30 8:10 66 |
Reagan Romero Jr 31:31 10:30 71 |
|
6 | Carson 6-6-6-7-6 Gap: 2:02 |
106:26 21:17 7:06 |
191 | Gabe Crossman Jr 20:04 6:41 24 |
Verdon Davis-DeLoney Fr 20:50 6:57 31 |
Ethan Baulerle - 21:23 7:08 41 |
Enrique Lemus So 22:03 7:21 47 |
Jeremiah Favero Fr 22:06 7:22 48 |
Andrew Ingram So 22:30 7:30 52 |
Asher Koch Fr 23:16 7:45 58 |
7 | Spanish Springs 10-7-7-6-7 Gap: 2:28 |
108:02 21:36 7:12 |
201 | Jake Klinger Jr 20:49 6:56 30 |
Cameron Urmston Jr 20:56 6:59 33 |
Erik Buran Sr 21:06 7:02 34 |
Parker Humphries Sr 21:54 7:18 45 |
Clayton Posey Jr 23:17 7:46 59 |
Kyle Hix Sr 24:23 8:08 65 |
Kieran Jacobsen Jr 28:35 9:32 70 |
8 | Franklin 8-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:43 |
108:47 21:45 7:15 |
218 | Arturo Tovar Sr 20:38 6:53 28 |
Joshua Bozarth Sr 21:33 7:11 43 |
Ethan Alegre So 22:00 7:20 46 |
Luis Enriquez So 22:15 7:25 50 |
Stephen Wend-Bell So 22:21 7:27 51 |
Saihaj Kaeley So 24:00 8:00 64 |
Ankur Ahir So 27:40 9:13 69 |
9 | Roseville 7-8-9-9-9 Gap: 6:38 |
114:50 22:58 7:39 |
244 | Dominic Westberg So 20:19 6:46 26 |
Caelan Milligan So 21:21 7:07 39 |
Hubert John Jr. Lotilla Sr 23:06 7:42 55 |
Zakary Williams Jr 23:07 7:42 56 |
Anton Lotilla Jr 26:57 8:59 68 |
||
10 | Bishop Manogue 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 3:03 |
112:05 22:25 7:28 |
245 | Jeffrey Arao So 20:42 6:54 29 |
Gage Koler Jr 21:29 7:10 42 |
Zachary Basa Jr 22:56 7:39 54 |
Sam Stewart Jr 23:13 7:44 57 |
Patrick Cassidy Jr 23:45 7:55 63 |
Stefan McEachin So 25:00 8:20 67 |
|
11 | Reno 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:29 |
113:03 22:37 7:32 |
258 | Felipe Verdin Magana So 21:09 7:03 37 |
Ayden Sawrie Sr 21:09 7:03 38 |
Khorshidi Alex Jr 23:32 7:51 60 |
Evan LeBlanc Jr 23:35 7:52 61 |
Benjamin Ferido Jr 23:38 7:53 62 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Gordon | So | Galena | 17:04 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Zander Simone | So | Galena | 17:39 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Aaron Fairbanks | So | McQueen | 17:56 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | John Bergin | So | Reno | 18:23 | 6:08 | |||||||
5 | Wyatt Hamilton | Fr | Placer | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
6 | Kyle Ortega-Gammill | Fr | Reno | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
7 | Dominic Motter | So | Reno | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
8 | Evan Donner | So | Placer | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
9 | Tayden Hammond | So | McQueen | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
10 | Crispin Hillard | So | McQueen | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
11 | Alec Smith | So | Placer | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Dawson Deal | So | Reed | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | TJ Parnow | Fr | Nevada Union | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | Alex Chan | Fr | Oakmont | 19:09 | 6:23 | |||||||
15 | Jacob Miller | Fr | Reed | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
16 | Matthew Gerard | So | Reno | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
17 | Harry Retzler | Fr | Nevada Union | 19:18 | 6:26 | |||||||
18 | August Hart | So | Galena | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
19 | Vance Byer | So | Placer | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | Thomas Wallmann | So | Reno | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
21 | Azarael Solidum-Ortiz | Fr | McQueen | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
22 | Raymond Baldez | So | Sutter | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
23 | Marley Peros | So | Reed | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
24 | Sean Mahoney | So | Oakmont | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
25 | Marcus Thorne | So | Reed | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
26 | Boden Thompson | So | Del Oro | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
27 | Renton McGregor | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
28 | Quinn Padovan | Fr | Reed | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
29 | Zac Follett | So | Placer | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
30 | Austin Ehlers | Fr | Spanish Springs | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
31 | Jacob Dennon | Fr | Placer | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
32 | Raven Skousen | So | Wheatland | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
33 | Greg Gutierrez | Fr | Franklin | 19:58 | 6:39 | 1/15 | 7/30 | 13/19 | ||||
34 | Andrew Dixon | Fr | Reed | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
35 | Christian Carnes | So | McQueen | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
36 | Scott Osgard | So | Reno | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
37 | Alex Deadmond | So | McQueen | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
38 | Adam Bohach | So | Pleasant Valley | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
39 | Dylan Jones | So | Oakmont | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
40 | Jonathan Griffith | So | Placer | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
41 | Alexis Morales | Fr | Madera | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
42 | Tryon Jardin | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
43 | Michael Cassidy | So | Oakmont | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
44 | Eligh Macalma | Fr | Franklin | 20:29 | 6:50 | 2/15 | 9/30 | 9/17 | ||||
45 | Seth Callahan | So | Reno | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
46 | Luke Taylor | Fr | Oakmont | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
47 | Ridge Farringer | So | Galena | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
48 | Travis Boucher | Fr | Placer | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
49 | Arturo Espinoza | So | Reed | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
50 | Landon Snyder | So | Spanish Springs | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
51 | Hunter Domingues | So | Reed | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
52 | Christian Anderson | So | Franklin | 20:43 | 6:54 | 3/15 | 11/30 | 8/15 | ||||
53 | Blake Berkowitz | So | Pleasant Valley | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
54 | Christopher Howe | So | Galena | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
55 | Griffin Strom | Fr | Galena | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
56 | Arturo Oti | Fr | Galena | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
57 | Cameron Anderson | Fr | Sutter | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
58 | Brenden Bowles | Fr | Reno | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
59 | James Ernst | Fr | Franklin | 21:06 | 7:02 | 4/15 | 12/30 | 8/13 | ||||
60 | Zach Sawrie | So | Reno | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
61 | Cory Mead | Fr | Reno | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
62 | Joshua Anderson | So | Franklin | 21:20 | 7:07 | 5/15 | 14/30 | 7/11 | ||||
63 | Andolin Mathews | Fr | Reed | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
64 | Matthew Gaskell | Fr | Douglas | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
65 | Adam Davies | So | Oakmont | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
66 | Noah Jacobsen | Fr | Spanish Springs | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
67 | Graham Neiman | Fr | Del Oro | 21:29 | 7:10 | |||||||
68 | Daniel Aguilar | Fr | Placer | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
69 | Lucas Procopio | So | Del Oro | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
70 | Adam Bowen | So | Oakmont | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
71 | Nick Rodriguez | So | Franklin | 21:38 | 7:13 | 6/15 | 16/30 | 7/10 | ||||
72 | James Behlke | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
73 | Shefer Zemach | Fr | Reno | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
74 | Jacob Kahumoku | So | Spanish Springs | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
75 | Mario Matteoli | So | Sutter | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
76 | Joe Moyer | Fr | Del Oro | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
77 | Julio Duran Jr | Fr | Franklin | 21:51 | 7:17 | 7/15 | 17/30 | 6/10 | ||||
78 | James Alder | Fr | Del Oro | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
79 | Jacob Dixon | Fr | Franklin | 21:57 | 7:19 | 8/15 | 18/30 | 4/8 | ||||
80 | Aiden Carr | So | Pleasant Valley | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
81 | Connor Cuddy | So | Galena | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
82 | Nathon Gonzalez | So | Madera | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
83 | Joshua Bischopink | Fr | McQueen | 22:11 | 7:24 | |||||||
84 | Ivan Rossouw | Fr | Del Oro | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
85 | Aidan Kaneski | So | Del Oro | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
86 | Griffith Gotchy | Fr | Galena | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
87 | Orion Wolfe | Fr | Spanish Springs | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
88 | Mahmood Ikram | Fr | Franklin | 22:19 | 7:26 | 9/15 | 21/30 | 5/8 | ||||
89 | Justus Fralick | Fr | Reno | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
90 | Mason Sifre | So | Spanish Springs | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
91 | Reese Reveles | So | Nevada Union | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
92 | Flores Salvador | Fr | Reno | 22:28 | 7:29 | |||||||
93 | Ethan McInnis | Fr | Del Campo | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
94 | Gabriel Ferido | Fr | Reno | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
95 | Bridger Fiore | Fr | Reno | 22:35 | 7:32 | |||||||
96 | Eduardo Balbadillo | So | Madera | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
97 | Tanner Smith | So | Pleasant Valley | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
98 | Bryson Howell | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
99 | Cole Lackore | Fr | Douglas | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
100 | Joshua Barnard | Fr | Oakmont | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
101 | Andrew Thiede | Fr | Franklin | 22:52 | 7:37 | 10/15 | 23/30 | 2/6 | ||||
102 | Marty Cowan | Fr | Oakmont | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
103 | Matt Alder | Fr | Del Oro | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
104 | Henry Ganzorig | Fr | Oakmont | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
105 | Cristofer Velazquez-Patin | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
106 | Josh Alder | So | Del Oro | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
107 | Tim Cox | Fr | Placer | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
108 | Jaydon Stanley | So | Sutter | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
109 | Daries Lopez | So | Madera | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
110 | Zachary Villanueva | So | Franklin | 23:41 | 7:54 | 11/15 | 24/30 | 2/6 | ||||
111 | Quinn Olson | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
112 | Aaron Yu | So | Franklin | 23:56 | 7:59 | 12/15 | 25/30 | 2/6 | ||||
113 | Isaias Adame | So | Yuba City | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
114 | Kohl Curiel | So | Pleasant Valley | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
115 | Peyton Schlott | Fr | Oakmont | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
116 | Ben Church | So | Del Oro | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
117 | Gavin Morgan-Pierce | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
118 | Thomas Robinson | So | Spanish Springs | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
119 | Zachary Galamgam | Fr | Roseville | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
120 | Chris Parsons | Fr | Placer | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
121 | Austin Welsh | So | Placer | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
122 | Nikolaos Parker | Fr | Reno | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
123 | Julian Costa | So | Nevada Union | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
124 | Carson Bingham | So | Del Oro | 24:36 | 8:12 | |||||||
125 | Sam Vaughan | So | Placer | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
126 | Ayden Hanosh | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 24:40 | 8:13 | |||||||
127 | Dylan Madden | So | Del Oro | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
128 | Austin Sattelmaier | Fr | Oakmont | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
129 | Matthew Yang | Fr | Franklin | 24:46 | 8:15 | 13/15 | 27/30 | 4/6 | ||||
130 | Caden Woo | Fr | Del Oro | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
131 | Jobany Dominguez | So | Yuba City | 25:10 | 8:23 | |||||||
132 | Jacob Hutchens | Fr | Franklin | 25:12 | 8:24 | 14/15 | 28/30 | 2/4 | ||||
133 | Logan Powell | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
134 | Conner Lazaro | So | Oakmont | 25:32 | 8:31 | |||||||
135 | Peyton Lee | So | Franklin | 25:48 | 8:36 | 15/15 | 29/30 | 2/4 | ||||
136 | Kieran Hogan | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 26:03 | 8:41 | |||||||
137 | Ryan Matthews | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
138 | Davis Tran | So | Oakmont | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
139 | Liam Rygg | Fr | Oakmont | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
140 | Robert Saenz | So | Oakmont | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
141 | Joseph Nakamura | So | Yuba City | 27:01 | 9:00 | |||||||
142 | Rod Adib | Fr | Oakmont | 27:16 | 9:05 | |||||||
143 | Jaren Converse | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 27:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
144 | Isaac Slais | Fr | Douglas | 27:39 | 9:13 | |||||||
145 | Noah Riddle | So | Wheatland | 29:03 | 9:41 | |||||||
146 | Noah Jones | So | Sutter | 29:05 | 9:42 | |||||||
147 | David Marino | So | South Tahoe | 31:38 | 10:33 | |||||||
148 | Travis Desmond | Fr | Roseville | 31:56 | 10:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reno 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
94:10 18:50 6:17 |
50 | John Bergin So 18:23 6:08 4 |
Kyle Ortega-Gammill Fr 18:33 6:11 6 |
Dominic Motter So 18:38 6:13 7 |
Matthew Gerard So 19:13 6:24 15 |
Thomas Wallmann So 19:23 6:28 18 |
Scott Osgard So 20:04 6:41 33 |
Seth Callahan So 20:30 6:50 41 |
2 | Placer 4-4-4-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
95:02 19:00 6:20 |
68 | Wyatt Hamilton Fr 18:28 6:09 5 |
Evan Donner So 18:39 6:13 8 |
Alec Smith So 18:49 6:16 11 |
Vance Byer So 19:21 6:27 17 |
Zac Follett So 19:45 6:35 27 |
Jacob Dennon Fr 19:47 6:36 29 |
Jonathan Griffith So 20:16 6:45 37 |
3 | McQueen 2-3-3-2-3 Gap: 2:05 |
94:51 18:58 6:19 |
73 | Aaron Fairbanks So 17:56 5:59 3 |
Tayden Hammond So 18:41 6:14 9 |
Crispin Hillard So 18:47 6:16 10 |
Azarael Solidum-Ortiz Fr 19:26 6:29 19 |
Christian Carnes So 20:01 6:40 32 |
Alex Deadmond So 20:07 6:42 34 |
Joshua Bischopink Fr 22:11 7:24 67 |
4 | Reed 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:53 |
96:51 19:22 6:27 |
96 | Dawson Deal So 18:51 6:17 12 |
Jacob Miller Fr 19:13 6:24 14 |
Marley Peros So 19:28 6:29 21 |
Marcus Thorne So 19:35 6:32 23 |
Quinn Padovan Fr 19:44 6:35 26 |
Andrew Dixon Fr 20:00 6:40 31 |
Arturo Espinoza So 20:36 6:52 44 |
5 | Galena 1-1-2-4-5 Gap: 3:46 |
95:24 19:05 6:22 |
110 | Matthew Gordon So 17:04 5:41 1 |
Zander Simone So 17:39 5:53 2 |
August Hart So 19:19 6:26 16 |
Ridge Farringer So 20:32 6:51 43 |
Christopher Howe So 20:50 6:57 48 |
Griffin Strom Fr 20:53 6:58 49 |
Arturo Oti Fr 21:01 7:00 50 |
6 | Oakmont 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:22 |
99:45 19:57 6:39 |
152 | Alex Chan Fr 19:09 6:23 13 |
Sean Mahoney So 19:30 6:30 22 |
Dylan Jones So 20:13 6:44 36 |
Michael Cassidy So 20:22 6:47 39 |
Luke Taylor Fr 20:31 6:50 42 |
Adam Davies So 21:26 7:09 54 |
Adam Bowen So 21:38 7:13 58 |
7 | Pleasant Valley 9-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:04 |
102:44 20:33 6:51 |
205 | Renton McGregor Fr 19:41 6:34 25 |
Adam Bohach So 20:09 6:43 35 |
Tryon Jardin Fr 20:21 6:47 38 |
Blake Berkowitz So 20:48 6:56 47 |
James Behlke Fr 21:45 7:15 60 |
Aiden Carr So 21:58 7:19 66 |
Tanner Smith So 22:37 7:32 72 |
8 | Franklin 11-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:22 |
103:36 20:43 6:54 |
221 | Greg Gutierrez Fr 19:58 6:39 30 |
Eligh Macalma Fr 20:29 6:50 40 |
Christian Anderson So 20:43 6:54 46 |
James Ernst Fr 21:06 7:02 52 |
Joshua Anderson So 21:20 7:07 53 |
Nick Rodriguez So 21:38 7:13 59 |
Julio Duran Jr Fr 21:51 7:17 64 |
9 | Spanish Springs 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:32 |
105:58 21:12 7:04 |
259 | Austin Ehlers Fr 19:46 6:35 28 |
Landon Snyder So 20:40 6:53 45 |
Noah Jacobsen Fr 21:27 7:09 55 |
Jacob Kahumoku So 21:47 7:16 61 |
Orion Wolfe Fr 22:18 7:26 70 |
Mason Sifre So 22:25 7:28 71 |
Thomas Robinson So 24:17 8:06 74 |
10 | Del Oro 8-11-11-10-10 Gap: 2:11 |
106:25 21:17 7:06 |
265 | Boden Thompson So 19:41 6:34 24 |
Graham Neiman Fr 21:29 7:10 56 |
Lucas Procopio So 21:35 7:12 57 |
Joe Moyer Fr 21:48 7:16 63 |
James Alder Fr 21:52 7:17 65 |
Ivan Rossouw Fr 22:16 7:25 68 |
Aidan Kaneski So 22:16 7:25 69 |
11 | Sutter 7-9-10-11-11 Gap: 9:39 |
114:25 22:53 7:38 |
281 | Raymond Baldez So 19:26 6:29 20 |
Cameron Anderson Fr 21:02 7:01 51 |
Mario Matteoli So 21:48 7:16 62 |
Jaydon Stanley So 23:04 7:41 73 |
Noah Jones So 29:05 9:42 75 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reno 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
104:06 20:49 6:56 |
27 | Scott Osgard So 20:04 6:41 2 |
Seth Callahan So 20:30 6:50 4 |
Brenden Bowles Fr 21:05 7:02 6 |
Zach Sawrie So 21:10 7:03 7 |
Cory Mead Fr 21:17 7:06 8 |
Shefer Zemach Fr 21:46 7:15 13 |
Justus Fralick Fr 22:24 7:28 20 |
2 | Placer 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:17 |
105:14 21:03 7:01 |
49 | Jacob Dennon Fr 19:47 6:36 1 |
Jonathan Griffith So 20:16 6:45 3 |
Travis Boucher Fr 20:35 6:52 5 |
Daniel Aguilar Fr 21:32 7:11 10 |
Tim Cox Fr 23:04 7:41 30 |
Chris Parsons Fr 24:23 8:08 38 |
Austin Welsh So 24:25 8:08 39 |
3 | Franklin 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:14 |
110:37 22:07 7:22 |
84 | Nick Rodriguez So 21:38 7:13 12 |
Julio Duran Jr Fr 21:51 7:17 14 |
Jacob Dixon Fr 21:57 7:19 15 |
Mahmood Ikram Fr 22:19 7:26 19 |
Andrew Thiede Fr 22:52 7:37 24 |
Zachary Villanueva So 23:41 7:54 31 |
Aaron Yu So 23:56 7:59 33 |
4 | Oakmont 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:32 |
111:49 22:22 7:27 |
95 | Adam Davies So 21:26 7:09 9 |
Adam Bowen So 21:38 7:13 11 |
Joshua Barnard Fr 22:51 7:37 23 |
Marty Cowan Fr 22:56 7:39 25 |
Henry Ganzorig Fr 22:58 7:39 27 |
Peyton Schlott Fr 24:03 8:01 35 |
Austin Sattelmaier Fr 24:45 8:15 42 |
5 | Pleasant Valley 5-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:48 |
113:59 22:48 7:36 |
119 | Aiden Carr So 21:58 7:19 16 |
Tanner Smith So 22:37 7:32 21 |
Bryson Howell Fr 22:40 7:33 22 |
Cristofer Velazquez-Patin Fr 22:58 7:39 28 |
Quinn Olson Fr 23:46 7:55 32 |
Kohl Curiel So 24:01 8:00 34 |
Gavin Morgan-Pierce Fr 24:11 8:04 37 |
6 | Del Oro 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:50 |
114:34 22:55 7:38 |
126 | Ivan Rossouw Fr 22:16 7:25 17 |
Aidan Kaneski So 22:16 7:25 18 |
Matt Alder Fr 22:57 7:39 26 |
Josh Alder So 22:59 7:40 29 |
Ben Church So 24:06 8:02 36 |
Carson Bingham So 24:36 8:12 40 |
Dylan Madden So 24:42 8:14 41 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reno 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
111:48 22:22 7:27 |
15 | Shefer Zemach Fr 21:46 7:15 1 |
Justus Fralick Fr 22:24 7:28 2 |
Flores Salvador Fr 22:28 7:29 3 |
Gabriel Ferido Fr 22:35 7:32 4 |
Bridger Fiore Fr 22:35 7:32 5 |
Nikolaos Parker Fr 24:27 8:09 11 |
|
2 | Franklin 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:07 |
123:23 24:41 8:14 |
60 | Zachary Villanueva So 23:41 7:54 6 |
Aaron Yu So 23:56 7:59 7 |
Matthew Yang Fr 24:46 8:15 14 |
Jacob Hutchens Fr 25:12 8:24 15 |
Peyton Lee So 25:48 8:36 18 |
||
3 | Pleasant Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:02 |
124:15 24:51 8:17 |
65 | Kohl Curiel So 24:01 8:00 8 |
Gavin Morgan-Pierce Fr 24:11 8:04 10 |
Ayden Hanosh Fr 24:40 8:13 12 |
Logan Powell Fr 25:20 8:27 16 |
Kieran Hogan Fr 26:03 8:41 19 |
Ryan Matthews Fr 26:06 8:42 20 |
Jaren Converse Fr 27:31 9:10 25 |
4 | Oakmont 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:45 |
127:28 25:30 8:30 |
82 | Peyton Schlott Fr 24:03 8:01 9 |
Austin Sattelmaier Fr 24:45 8:15 13 |
Conner Lazaro So 25:32 8:31 17 |
Davis Tran So 26:20 8:47 21 |
Liam Rygg Fr 26:48 8:56 22 |
Robert Saenz So 26:50 8:57 23 |
Rod Adib Fr 27:16 9:05 24 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.