Avon Results from the Ct River Valley Invite at Cromwell HS on 9/16/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ahmed Alkabasi | Jr | JV | 23:27.9 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 71/99 | 23/26 | 30/33 | 1/3 | |||||
Alexander Alamar | Jr | JV | 20:29.8 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 24/99 | 10/26 | 17/33 | 1/4 | |||||
Alvin Guo | Fr | JV | 20:12.5 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 21/99 | 9/26 | 16/33 | 1/4 | |||||
Andrew Thomas | Sr | V | 19:46.4 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 74/95 | 7/7 | 10/33 | 6/12 | |||||
Anish Rajamanickam | So | V | 18:22.5 | 5:56 | 3.1 | 35/95 | 2/7 | 2/33 | 11/14 | |||||
Brian Lancaster | Sr | V | 19:20.1 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 62/95 | 6/7 | 7/33 | 6/13 | |||||
Bum Joon Cho | Jr | JV | 20:56.3 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 28/99 | 11/26 | 18/33 | 1/4 | |||||
Daniel Carvalho | So | V | 18:45.8 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 48/95 | 3/7 | 3/33 | 9/14 | |||||
Daniel Cuyler | Fr | JV | 21:38.2 | 6:59 | 3.1 | 41/99 | 15/26 | 22/33 | 1/3 | |||||
David Jones | Fr | JV | 23:10.3 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 61/99 | 19/26 | 26/33 | 1/3 | |||||
Diego Ortiz | Fr | JV | 23:14.4 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 63/99 | 20/26 | 27/33 | 1/3 | |||||
Gilberth Elizondo | Fr | JV | 23:25.5 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 68/99 | 21/26 | 28/33 | 1/3 | |||||
Jack Sherbacow | Fr | JV | 25:42.1 | 8:17 | 3.1 | 88/99 | 26/26 | 33/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Jack Stokesbury | Sr | V | 19:04 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 56/95 | 5/7 | 6/33 | 7/14 | |||||
James Jordan | Sr | JV | 19:59 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 17/99 | 6/26 | 13/33 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (DTW) | ||||
Jeffrey Arigoni | Fr | JV | 23:27.5 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 70/99 | 22/26 | 29/33 | 1/3 | |||||
John Hagan | Sr | JV | 19:37.4 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 12/99 | 3/26 | 9/33 | 3/6 | |||||
Jonathan Gervais | Fr | JV | 21:31.8 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 40/99 | 14/26 | 21/33 | 1/3 | |||||
Jonathan Sides | So | JV | 19:48.6 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 14/99 | 4/26 | 11/33 | 2/6 | |||||
Jonny Ross | Sr | JV | 19:59.1 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 18/99 | 7/26 | 14/33 | 1/6 | |||||
Lance Morgan | Jr | JV | 19:28.9 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 10/99 | 2/26 | 8/33 | 3/6 | |||||
Liam O'Dwyer | Fr | JV | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 16/99 | 5/26 | 12/33 | 1/6 | |||||
Luke Choi | Fr | JV | 24:44 | 7:59 | 3.1 | 80/99 | 25/26 | 32/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Mark Nunziata | Jr | JV | 19:02.6 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 2/99 | 1/26 | 5/33 | 2/6 | |||||
Mason Bussiere | Fr | JV | 22:08.2 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 47/99 | 16/26 | 23/33 | 1/3 | |||||
Matthew Nyklicek | Sr | V | 17:23.4 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 12/95 | 1/7 | 1/33 | 7/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Maxwell Mock | Sr | V | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 53/95 | 4/7 | 4/33 | 8/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Michael Lord | Sr | JV | 21:17.8 | 6:52 | 3.1 | 37/99 | 13/26 | 20/33 | 1/3 | |||||
Nicholas Shieh | Jr | JV | 20:00.5 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 19/99 | 8/26 | 15/33 | 1/5 | |||||
Samuel Finch | Sr | JV | 23:31.2 | 7:35 | 3.1 | 72/99 | 24/26 | 31/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Steven Salerni | So | JV | 22:59.9 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 59/99 | 18/26 | 25/33 | 1/3 | |||||
Tej Raman | Fr | JV | 22:09.1 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 48/99 | 17/26 | 24/33 | 1/3 | |||||
Wyatt Moulton | Sr | JV | 21:03.9 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 31/99 | 12/26 | 19/33 | 1/4 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/14 | 92:31 1:41 |
3.1 | 5:58 | 5:37 | 6:09 | 204 | 5:33 | Matthew Nyklicek (12), Anish Rajamanickam (35), Daniel Carvalho (48), Maxwell Mock (53), Jack Stokesbury (56) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 2/6 | 97:51 0:51 |
3.1 | 6:19 | 6:09 | 6:25 | 54 | 6:14 | Mark Nunziata (2), Lance Morgan (10), John Hagan (12), Jonathan Sides (14), Liam O'Dwyer (16) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 100:41 0:31 |
3.1 | 6:30 | 6:27 | 6:37 | 15 | 6:30 | James Jordan (1), Jonny Ross (2), Nicholas Shieh (3), Alvin Guo (4), Alexander Alamar (5) | |||||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/3 | 106:28 0:42 |
3.1 | 6:52 | 6:45 | 6:59 | 15 | 6:52 | Bum Joon Cho (1), Wyatt Moulton (2), Michael Lord (3), Jonathan Gervais (4), Daniel Cuyler (5) | |||||
JV 4th 5 | 1/3 | 113:42 1:06 |
3.1 | 7:20 | 7:08 | 7:30 | 15 | 7:20 | Mason Bussiere (1), Tej Raman (2), Steven Salerni (3), David Jones (4), Diego Ortiz (5) | |||||
JV 5th 5 | 1/1 | 118:36 1:19 |
3.1 | 7:39 | 7:33 | 7:59 | 15 | 7:39 | Gilberth Elizondo (1), Jeffrey Arigoni (2), Ahmed Alkabasi (3), Samuel Finch (4), Luke Choi (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Henderson | Jr | Old Saybrook | 16:02.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
2 | Tim Lautenbach | Sr | Weston | 16:18.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
3 | Stephen Fengler | Sr | Sheehan | 16:51.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
4 | Silas Olsen | Sr | Lyman Memorial | 17:04.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
5 | Sean McMaster | Sr | Coginchaug | 17:05.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
6 | Eric Sultini | Sr | Old Saybrook | 17:08.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
7 | Alexander Leo | Sr | Weston | 17:09.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
8 | Joshua Cardinal | Sr | Lyman Memorial | 17:10.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
9 | Mark Rodriguez | Fr | Cromwell | 17:16.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
10 | Ryan Rupprecht | Fr | Weston | 17:17.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
11 | Cody Mathewson | Jr | Lyman Memorial | 17:20.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
12 | Matthew Nyklicek | Sr | Avon | 17:23.4 | 5:37 | 1/7 | 1/33 | 7/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Jacob Ireland | So | East Hampton | 17:24.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Garrett Tougas | Sr | Wethersfield | 17:34.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
15 | Matthew Sydney | Sr | Weston | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
16 | Connor Daly | Fr | Cromwell | 17:44.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
17 | Matt Lagana | Jr | Weston | 17:46.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
18 | Jaime Calderone | Sr | Daniel Hand | 17:48.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
19 | Daniel Turecek | Sr | Coginchaug | 17:49.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
20 | Benjamin Gardiner | Sr | Sheehan | 17:50.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
21 | Nick Myers | Jr | Lyme-Old Lyme | 17:52.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
22 | Owen Gonzales | So | Coginchaug | 17:53.8 | 5:46 | |||||||
23 | Cale Gabrynowicz | Sr | Daniel Hand | 17:53.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
24 | Trevor Wells | So | Lyme-Old Lyme | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
25 | Jacob Schneider | Fr | Old Saybrook | 17:58.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
26 | Will Barrett | So | Lyme-Old Lyme | 18:02.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
27 | Lance Sigersmith | Jr | Old Saybrook | 18:07.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
28 | Ian Mason | So | Old Saybrook | 18:08.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
29 | Mike Dunn | So | Wethersfield | 18:10.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Shane Franson | Fr | Lyman Memorial | 18:16.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
31 | Evan Dias | Sr | Lyman Memorial | 18:17.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Avery Lum | Sr | Weston | 18:19.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
33 | Owen Gagne | Fr | Wethersfield | 18:19.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Alexandre' McMillian | Fr | East Hampton | 18:20.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
35 | Anish Rajamanickam | So | Avon | 18:22.5 | 5:56 | 2/7 | 2/33 | 11/14 | ||||
36 | Samuel Davis | Jr | St. Bernard | 18:24.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | Reid Brostoff | Sr | Weston | 18:25.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
38 | Mathew Bauer | So | Lyman Memorial | 18:26.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
39 | Brian Heavren | Sr | Wethersfield | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
40 | Casey Blue | Jr | Lyme-Old Lyme | 18:29.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
41 | Derrick Arnold | So | Sheehan | 18:29.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
42 | Connor Nelson | Sr | Cromwell | 18:30.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Brian Kallajian | Sr | Wethersfield | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
44 | Thomas Pennie | Jr | Lyme-Old Lyme | 18:39.7 | 6:01 | |||||||
45 | Tyler Carmen | So | Sheehan | 18:40.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
46 | David Adams | Sr | Wethersfield | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
47 | Ryan Brownell | Sr | Hale Ray | 18:44.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
48 | Daniel Carvalho | So | Avon | 18:45.8 | 6:03 | 3/7 | 3/33 | 9/14 | ||||
49 | Martin Wolek | Sr | Daniel Hand | 18:46.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
50 | Dante Zucconi | Fr | Daniel Hand | 18:50.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
51 | Jeffry Stober | So | Lyman Memorial | 18:50.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
52 | Michael Madoule | Sr | North Branford | 18:52.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
53 | Maxwell Mock | Sr | Avon | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | 4/7 | 4/33 | 8/14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
54 | Evan Wilkinson | Jr | Sheehan | 18:59.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
55 | Mike Zocco | Fr | Cromwell | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
56 | Jack Stokesbury | Sr | Avon | 19:04 | 6:09 | 5/7 | 6/33 | 7/14 | ||||
57 | Tomas Lopes | So | East Hampton | 19:04.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
58 | Chris Fonteyn | Jr | Sheehan | 19:08.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
59 | Connor Egan | Sr | Hale Ray | 19:11.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
60 | Mike Kolesnik | Jr | Lyme-Old Lyme | 19:15.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
61 | Nate Roper | So | Cromwell | 19:19.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | Brian Lancaster | Sr | Avon | 19:20.1 | 6:14 | 6/7 | 7/33 | 6/13 | ||||
63 | Jakob Vucelic-Frick | Jr | Daniel Hand | 19:20.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
64 | Samuel Lemaire | Sr | Wethersfield | 19:20.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
65 | Michael Campanelli | Sr | Daniel Hand | 19:23.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
66 | Jordan Caroso | Sr | Cromwell | 19:24.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
67 | Alex Williams | Jr | Lyme-Old Lyme | 19:26.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
68 | Eric Sikorski | So | Hale Ray | 19:27.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | James Gagne | So | Hale Ray | 19:29.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
70 | Ethan Venoit | So | Sheehan | 19:32.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
71 | Daniel Lipka | Jr | Coginchaug | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
72 | William Smelser | Jr | Old Saybrook | 19:44.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
73 | Sam Titus | Sr | Coginchaug | 19:44.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
74 | Andrew Thomas | Sr | Avon | 19:46.4 | 6:23 | 7/7 | 10/33 | 6/12 | ||||
75 | Garrett Basiel | Sr | Coginchaug | 19:48.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
76 | Liam Sweeney | Sr | Old Saybrook | 19:48.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
77 | Sam Hauser | So | Daniel Hand | 19:54.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
78 | Julian Minnick | Fr | East Hampton | 20:04.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
79 | Graham McCauley | Sr | St. Bernard | 20:06.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
80 | Michael Rapuano | Fr | Hale Ray | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
81 | Matt Rivera | Fr | Cromwell | 20:17.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
82 | Kyle Jones | Fr | East Hampton | 20:22.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
83 | Sean Power | So | St. Bernard | 20:27.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
84 | Joshua Mann | So | Coginchaug | 20:43.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
85 | Zach Jamieson | Sr | North Branford | 21:05.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
86 | Sam Wytas | Fr | Hale Ray | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
87 | Joseph Lauria | Fr | Hale Ray | 21:38.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
88 | Jack Zachem | Fr | St. Bernard | 21:59.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
89 | Phillip Wentworth | So | East Hampton | 22:23.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
90 | Joey Delucia | So | North Branford | 22:55.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
91 | Jason Ash | Jr | North Branford | 22:58.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
92 | Pat Miconi | Jr | North Branford | 23:15.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
93 | Sam Gibson | Fr | East Hampton | 23:22.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
94 | Henry Cox | Sr | St. Bernard | 24:45.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
95 | Noah Taylor | So | North Branford | 25:37.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weston 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
86:07 17:13 5:33 |
51 | Tim Lautenbach Sr 16:19 5:16 2 |
Alexander Leo Sr 17:09 5:32 7 |
Ryan Rupprecht Fr 17:18 5:35 10 |
Matthew Sydney Sr 17:35 5:40 15 |
Matt Lagana Jr 17:46 5:44 17 |
Avery Lum Sr 18:20 5:55 32 |
Reid Brostoff Sr 18:26 5:57 37 |
2 | Lyman Memorial 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
88:09 17:38 5:41 |
84 | Silas Olsen Sr 17:04 5:30 4 |
Joshua Cardinal Sr 17:11 5:32 8 |
Cody Mathewson Jr 17:20 5:36 11 |
Shane Franson Fr 18:17 5:54 30 |
Evan Dias Sr 18:17 5:54 31 |
Mathew Bauer So 18:27 5:57 38 |
Jeffry Stober So 18:51 6:05 51 |
3 | Old Saybrook 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 2:06 |
87:25 17:29 5:38 |
87 | Shane Henderson Jr 16:03 5:10 1 |
Eric Sultini Sr 17:08 5:32 6 |
Jacob Schneider Fr 17:59 5:48 25 |
Lance Sigersmith Jr 18:08 5:51 27 |
Ian Mason So 18:08 5:51 28 |
William Smelser Jr 19:45 6:22 72 |
Liam Sweeney Sr 19:49 6:23 76 |
4 | Lyme-Old Lyme 11-9-7-5-4 Gap: 0:47 |
90:59 18:12 5:52 |
155 | Nick Myers Jr 17:53 5:46 21 |
Trevor Wells So 17:55 5:47 24 |
Will Barrett So 18:02 5:49 26 |
Casey Blue Jr 18:29 5:58 40 |
Thomas Pennie Jr 18:40 6:01 44 |
Mike Kolesnik Jr 19:16 6:13 60 |
Alex Williams Jr 19:27 6:16 67 |
5 | Wethersfield 9-8-8-6-5 Gap: 1:00 |
91:08 18:14 5:53 |
158 | Garrett Tougas Sr 17:35 5:40 14 |
Mike Dunn So 18:10 5:52 29 |
Owen Gagne Fr 18:20 5:55 33 |
Brian Heavren Sr 18:28 5:57 39 |
Brian Kallajian Sr 18:35 6:00 43 |
David Adams Sr 18:44 6:02 46 |
Samuel Lemaire Sr 19:21 6:14 64 |
6 | Sheehan 3-4-5-4-6 Gap: 2:08 |
90:52 18:10 5:52 |
163 | Stephen Fengler Sr 16:52 5:26 3 |
Benjamin Gardiner Sr 17:51 5:45 20 |
Derrick Arnold So 18:30 5:58 41 |
Tyler Carmen So 18:41 6:01 45 |
Evan Wilkinson Jr 18:59 6:07 54 |
Chris Fonteyn Jr 19:09 6:11 58 |
Ethan Venoit So 19:33 6:18 70 |
7 | Cromwell 6-6-6-8-7 Gap: 2:03 |
91:52 18:22 5:56 |
183 | Mark Rodriguez Fr 17:17 5:34 9 |
Connor Daly Fr 17:45 5:43 16 |
Connor Nelson Sr 18:31 5:58 42 |
Mike Zocco Fr 19:01 6:08 55 |
Nate Roper So 19:20 6:14 61 |
Jordan Caroso Sr 19:24 6:16 66 |
Matt Rivera Fr 20:17 6:33 81 |
8 | Coginchaug 5-5-4-7-8 Gap: 2:39 |
92:13 18:27 5:57 |
190 | Sean McMaster Sr 17:06 5:31 5 |
Daniel Turecek Sr 17:49 5:45 19 |
Owen Gonzales So 17:54 5:46 22 |
Daniel Lipka Jr 19:39 6:20 71 |
Sam Titus Sr 19:45 6:22 73 |
Garrett Basiel Sr 19:49 6:23 75 |
Joshua Mann So 20:44 6:41 84 |
9 | Daniel Hand 10-7-9-9-9 Gap: 1:32 |
92:40 18:32 5:59 |
203 | Jaime Calderone Sr 17:49 5:45 18 |
Cale Gabrynowicz Sr 17:54 5:46 23 |
Martin Wolek Sr 18:47 6:03 49 |
Dante Zucconi Fr 18:50 6:05 50 |
Jakob Vucelic-Frick Jr 19:21 6:14 63 |
Michael Campanelli Sr 19:24 6:15 65 |
Sam Hauser So 19:54 6:25 77 |
10 | Avon 7-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:41 |
92:31 18:30 5:58 |
204 | Matthew Nyklicek Sr 17:23 5:37 12 |
Anish Rajamanickam So 18:23 5:56 35 |
Daniel Carvalho So 18:46 6:03 48 |
Maxwell Mock Sr 18:55 6:06 53 |
Jack Stokesbury Sr 19:04 6:09 56 |
Brian Lancaster Sr 19:20 6:14 62 |
Andrew Thomas Sr 19:46 6:23 74 |
11 | East Hampton 8-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:59 |
95:17 19:03 6:09 |
264 | Jacob Ireland So 17:24 5:37 13 |
Alexandre' McMillian Fr 18:21 5:55 34 |
Tomas Lopes So 19:05 6:09 57 |
Julian Minnick Fr 20:04 6:28 78 |
Kyle Jones Fr 20:23 6:34 82 |
Phillip Wentworth So 22:24 7:13 89 |
Sam Gibson Fr 23:22 7:32 93 |
12 | Hale Ray 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:24 |
97:01 19:24 6:16 |
323 | Ryan Brownell Sr 18:45 6:03 47 |
Connor Egan Sr 19:12 6:12 59 |
Eric Sikorski So 19:28 6:17 68 |
James Gagne So 19:29 6:17 69 |
Michael Rapuano Fr 20:08 6:30 80 |
Sam Wytas Fr 21:10 6:50 86 |
Joseph Lauria Fr 21:39 6:59 87 |
13 | St. Bernard 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 6:21 |
105:43 21:09 6:49 |
380 | Samuel Davis Jr 18:25 5:56 36 |
Graham McCauley Sr 20:06 6:29 79 |
Sean Power So 20:27 6:36 83 |
Jack Zachem Fr 21:59 7:06 88 |
Henry Cox Sr 24:46 7:59 94 |
||
14 | North Branford 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:23 |
109:08 21:50 7:02 |
410 | Michael Madoule Sr 18:53 6:05 52 |
Zach Jamieson Sr 21:06 6:48 85 |
Joey Delucia So 22:55 7:24 90 |
Jason Ash Jr 22:59 7:25 91 |
Pat Miconi Jr 23:16 7:30 92 |
Noah Taylor So 25:37 8:16 95 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Crowley | So | Weston | 18:47.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
2 | Mark Nunziata | Jr | Avon | 19:02.6 | 6:09 | 1/26 | 5/33 | 2/6 | ||||
3 | Jayson Pinals | Sr | Weston | 19:11.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
4 | Zachary Yung | Sr | Weston | 19:12.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
5 | Aidan Stec | Jr | Wethersfield | 19:19.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Neil Kaeslin | Jr | Weston | 19:20.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
7 | Matt Domonkos | Jr | Wethersfield | 19:23.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
8 | Jordan Griffin | Jr | Wethersfield | 19:27.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
9 | Corey Duncanson | So | Daniel Hand | 19:28.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Lance Morgan | Jr | Avon | 19:28.9 | 6:17 | 2/26 | 8/33 | 3/6 | ||||
11 | Andrew Connelly | So | Daniel Hand | 19:33.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
12 | John Hagan | Sr | Avon | 19:37.4 | 6:20 | 3/26 | 9/33 | 3/6 | ||||
13 | Mike Barberino | So | Sheehan | 19:43.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
14 | Jonathan Sides | So | Avon | 19:48.6 | 6:23 | 4/26 | 11/33 | 2/6 | ||||
15 | Brandon Domonkos | Sr | Wethersfield | 19:52.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
16 | Liam O'Dwyer | Fr | Avon | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | 5/26 | 12/33 | 1/6 | ||||
17 | James Jordan | Sr | Avon | 19:59 | 6:27 | 6/26 | 13/33 | 1/6 | ||||
18 | Jonny Ross | Sr | Avon | 19:59.1 | 6:27 | 7/26 | 14/33 | 1/6 | ||||
19 | Nicholas Shieh | Jr | Avon | 20:00.5 | 6:27 | 8/26 | 15/33 | 1/5 | ||||
20 | Daniel Rubin | So | Weston | 20:09.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
21 | Alvin Guo | Fr | Avon | 20:12.5 | 6:31 | 9/26 | 16/33 | 1/4 | ||||
22 | Lucas Amoroso | So | Wethersfield | 20:13.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
23 | Sean Moore | Sr | Sheehan | 20:19.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
24 | Alexander Alamar | Jr | Avon | 20:29.8 | 6:37 | 10/26 | 17/33 | 1/4 | ||||
25 | Leo Rupp-Coppi | So | Daniel Hand | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
26 | Jacob Bielesz | So | Sheehan | 20:44.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
27 | Aiden Behilo | Fr | Hale Ray | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
28 | Bum Joon Cho | Jr | Avon | 20:56.3 | 6:45 | 11/26 | 18/33 | 1/4 | ||||
29 | Sam Scherban | Fr | Daniel Hand | 21:02.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
30 | Joe Coleman | So | Wethersfield | 21:03.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
31 | Wyatt Moulton | Sr | Avon | 21:03.9 | 6:48 | 12/26 | 19/33 | 1/4 | ||||
32 | Isaac Lerner | So | Daniel Hand | 21:08.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
33 | Tyler Haims | Fr | Daniel Hand | 21:08.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
34 | William Muller | Jr | Weston | 21:09.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Andrew Desrochers | So | Wethersfield | 21:11.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
36 | Kevin Stankiewicz | Sr | Weston | 21:15.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Michael Lord | Sr | Avon | 21:17.8 | 6:52 | 13/26 | 20/33 | 1/3 | ||||
38 | Joe Scheuerman | Sr | Wethersfield | 21:25.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
39 | Hunter Singewald | Jr | Daniel Hand | 21:29.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
40 | Jonathan Gervais | Fr | Avon | 21:31.8 | 6:57 | 14/26 | 21/33 | 1/3 | ||||
41 | Daniel Cuyler | Fr | Avon | 21:38.2 | 6:59 | 15/26 | 22/33 | 1/3 | ||||
42 | Evan Blomberg | Fr | Daniel Hand | 21:47.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
43 | Kevin Skillin | Jr | Sheehan | 21:51.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
44 | Abhinav Cherukuri | Fr | Weston | 21:58.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
45 | Bruno Licamele | Fr | Weston | 22:01.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
46 | Sam Veilleux | Jr | Wethersfield | 22:03.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
47 | Mason Bussiere | Fr | Avon | 22:08.2 | 7:08 | 16/26 | 23/33 | 1/3 | ||||
48 | Tej Raman | Fr | Avon | 22:09.1 | 7:09 | 17/26 | 24/33 | 1/3 | ||||
49 | Franco Bara | Fr | Weston | 22:09.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
50 | Connor Wallowitz | Jr | Wethersfield | 22:10.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
51 | Alexander Colman | Fr | Weston | 22:12.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
52 | Griffin Sullivan | Fr | Hale Ray | 22:17.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
53 | William Welsch-Leh | Fr | Weston | 22:33.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
54 | Brendan Dalton | Jr | Hale Ray | 22:39.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
55 | Connor Parthasarthy | Fr | Daniel Hand | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
56 | Anthony Guerrera | Jr | Wethersfield | 22:42.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
57 | Josh Delahunt | Fr | Daniel Hand | 22:44.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
58 | Noah Bonilla | So | Hale Ray | 22:56.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
59 | Steven Salerni | So | Avon | 22:59.9 | 7:25 | 18/26 | 25/33 | 1/3 | ||||
60 | Dominic Butler | Fr | Wethersfield | 23:01.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
61 | David Jones | Fr | Avon | 23:10.3 | 7:28 | 19/26 | 26/33 | 1/3 | ||||
62 | Anton Licamele | Fr | Weston | 23:12.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
63 | Diego Ortiz | Fr | Avon | 23:14.4 | 7:30 | 20/26 | 27/33 | 1/3 | ||||
64 | Connor Molkenthin | Jr | Hale Ray | 23:16.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
65 | Thomas Carlon | Fr | Weston | 23:18.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
66 | Andrew Pace | Sr | Wethersfield | 23:22.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
67 | Hunter Burkard | Sr | Weston | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
68 | Gilberth Elizondo | Fr | Avon | 23:25.5 | 7:33 | 21/26 | 28/33 | 1/3 | ||||
69 | Collin McGinnis | Fr | Weston | 23:27.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
70 | Jeffrey Arigoni | Fr | Avon | 23:27.5 | 7:34 | 22/26 | 29/33 | 1/3 | ||||
71 | Ahmed Alkabasi | Jr | Avon | 23:27.9 | 7:34 | 23/26 | 30/33 | 1/3 | ||||
72 | Samuel Finch | Sr | Avon | 23:31.2 | 7:35 | 24/26 | 31/33 | 1/1 | ||||
73 | Joe Meredith | So | Wethersfield | 23:34.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
74 | Alex Amado | Fr | Wethersfield | 23:41.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
75 | Ryan Beranek | So | Weston | 23:53.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
76 | Zaman Kahn | So | Weston | 23:55.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
77 | Tim Tangari | Jr | Sheehan | 23:56.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
78 | Andrew Westphal | Jr | Daniel Hand | 24:00.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
79 | Jacob Bradley | Fr | Wethersfield | 24:20.7 | 7:51 | |||||||
80 | Luke Choi | Fr | Avon | 24:44 | 7:59 | 25/26 | 32/33 | 1/1 | ||||
81 | Ernest Frattini | Jr | Sheehan | 24:53.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
82 | Chris Barberino | So | Sheehan | 25:00.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
83 | Aiden Haberman | Fr | Weston | 25:14.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
84 | Ryan Santiago | So | Wethersfield | 25:16.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
85 | Scott Giannini | Jr | Wethersfield | 25:24.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
86 | Richard Hadinoto | So | Sheehan | 25:26.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
87 | Eric Bucknam | Sr | Wethersfield | 25:32.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
88 | Jack Sherbacow | Fr | Avon | 25:42.1 | 8:17 | 26/26 | 33/33 | 1/1 | ||||
89 | Anthony Carbo | Fr | Wethersfield | 25:46.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
90 | Ted Kuderko | Jr | Hale Ray | 25:54.9 | 8:22 | |||||||
91 | Michael Sargis | Fr | Wethersfield | 26:03.5 | 8:24 | |||||||
92 | Antonio Dadario | So | Hale Ray | 26:11.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
93 | Andrew King | Sr | Weston | 26:52.7 | 8:40 | |||||||
94 | Joe Porriello | So | Wethersfield | 27:14.1 | 8:47 | |||||||
95 | Tyler Melito | Sr | Weston | 28:19.6 | 9:08 | |||||||
96 | Jay Bazenas | So | Daniel Hand | 28:47 | 9:17 | |||||||
97 | Larry Shore | Fr | Weston | 30:23.6 | 9:48 | |||||||
98 | Pippin Friden | Fr | Weston | 32:00 | 10:19 | |||||||
99 | Arber Karamanaj | Jr | Wethersfield | 33:50.7 | 10:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weston 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:23 |
96:41 19:20 6:14 |
33 | Kevin Crowley So 18:47 6:04 1 |
Jayson Pinals Sr 19:11 6:11 3 |
Zachary Yung Sr 19:12 6:12 4 |
Neil Kaeslin Jr 19:21 6:14 6 |
Daniel Rubin So 20:10 6:30 19 |
William Muller Jr 21:09 6:49 29 |
Kevin Stankiewicz Sr 21:15 6:51 31 |
2 | Avon 2-2-3-3-2 Gap: 0:51 |
97:51 19:34 6:19 |
54 | Mark Nunziata Jr 19:03 6:09 2 |
Lance Morgan Jr 19:29 6:17 10 |
John Hagan Sr 19:37 6:20 12 |
Jonathan Sides So 19:49 6:23 14 |
Liam O'Dwyer Fr 19:53 6:25 16 |
James Jordan Sr 19:59 6:27 17 |
Jonny Ross Sr 19:59 6:27 18 |
3 | Wethersfield 3-2-2-2-3 Gap: 0:54 |
98:16 19:39 6:20 |
55 | Aidan Stec Jr 19:20 6:14 5 |
Matt Domonkos Jr 19:23 6:15 7 |
Jordan Griffin Jr 19:27 6:16 8 |
Brandon Domonkos Sr 19:53 6:25 15 |
Lucas Amoroso So 20:13 6:31 20 |
Joe Coleman So 21:03 6:48 26 |
Andrew Desrochers So 21:11 6:50 30 |
4 | Daniel Hand 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:40 |
101:48 20:22 6:34 |
94 | Corey Duncanson So 19:28 6:17 9 |
Andrew Connelly So 19:34 6:19 11 |
Leo Rupp-Coppi So 20:35 6:38 22 |
Sam Scherban Fr 21:03 6:47 25 |
Isaac Lerner So 21:09 6:49 27 |
Tyler Haims Fr 21:09 6:49 28 |
Hunter Singewald Jr 21:30 6:56 32 |
5 | Sheehan 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:13 |
106:35 21:19 6:53 |
128 | Mike Barberino So 19:43 6:22 13 |
Sean Moore Sr 20:20 6:33 21 |
Jacob Bielesz So 20:45 6:41 23 |
Kevin Skillin Jr 21:51 7:03 33 |
Tim Tangari Jr 23:56 7:43 38 |
Ernest Frattini Jr 24:53 8:02 39 |
Chris Barberino So 25:00 8:04 40 |
6 | Hale Ray 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:24 |
112:01 22:24 7:14 |
166 | Aiden Behilo Fr 20:52 6:44 24 |
Griffin Sullivan Fr 22:18 7:11 34 |
Brendan Dalton Jr 22:40 7:19 35 |
Noah Bonilla So 22:56 7:24 36 |
Connor Molkenthin Jr 23:16 7:30 37 |
Ted Kuderko Jr 25:55 8:22 41 |
Antonio Dadario So 26:12 8:27 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avon 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
100:41 20:08 6:30 |
15 | James Jordan Sr 19:59 6:27 1 |
Jonny Ross Sr 19:59 6:27 2 |
Nicholas Shieh Jr 20:01 6:27 3 |
Alvin Guo Fr 20:13 6:31 4 |
Alexander Alamar Jr 20:30 6:37 5 |
Bum Joon Cho Jr 20:56 6:45 6 |
Wyatt Moulton Sr 21:04 6:48 8 |
2 | Wethersfield 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
107:55 21:35 6:58 |
69 | Joe Coleman So 21:03 6:48 7 |
Andrew Desrochers So 21:11 6:50 11 |
Joe Scheuerman Sr 21:25 6:55 13 |
Sam Veilleux Jr 22:04 7:07 18 |
Connor Wallowitz Jr 22:11 7:09 20 |
Anthony Guerrera Jr 22:42 7:19 24 |
Dominic Butler Fr 23:02 7:26 26 |
3 | Weston 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:00 |
108:35 21:43 7:00 |
74 | William Muller Jr 21:09 6:49 10 |
Kevin Stankiewicz Sr 21:15 6:51 12 |
Abhinav Cherukuri Fr 21:59 7:05 16 |
Bruno Licamele Fr 22:01 7:06 17 |
Franco Bara Fr 22:10 7:09 19 |
Alexander Colman Fr 22:13 7:10 21 |
William Welsch-Leh Fr 22:34 7:17 22 |
4 | Daniel Hand 3-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:36 |
109:52 21:58 7:05 |
86 | Tyler Haims Fr 21:09 6:49 9 |
Hunter Singewald Jr 21:30 6:56 14 |
Evan Blomberg Fr 21:47 7:02 15 |
Connor Parthasarthy Fr 22:41 7:19 23 |
Josh Delahunt Fr 22:45 7:20 25 |
Andrew Westphal Jr 24:01 7:45 27 |
Jay Bazenas So 28:47 9:17 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avon 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
106:28 21:18 6:52 |
15 | Bum Joon Cho Jr 20:56 6:45 1 |
Wyatt Moulton Sr 21:04 6:48 2 |
Michael Lord Sr 21:18 6:52 3 |
Jonathan Gervais Fr 21:32 6:57 4 |
Daniel Cuyler Fr 21:38 6:59 5 |
Mason Bussiere Fr 22:08 7:08 6 |
Tej Raman Fr 22:09 7:09 7 |
2 | Weston 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
114:42 22:56 7:24 |
57 | Alexander Colman Fr 22:13 7:10 8 |
William Welsch-Leh Fr 22:34 7:17 9 |
Anton Licamele Fr 23:13 7:29 12 |
Thomas Carlon Fr 23:18 7:31 13 |
Hunter Burkard Sr 23:25 7:33 15 |
Collin McGinnis Fr 23:27 7:34 16 |
Ryan Beranek So 23:53 7:42 19 |
3 | Wethersfield 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:59 |
116:23 23:17 7:31 |
70 | Anthony Guerrera Jr 22:42 7:19 10 |
Dominic Butler Fr 23:02 7:26 11 |
Andrew Pace Sr 23:23 7:33 14 |
Joe Meredith So 23:35 7:36 17 |
Alex Amado Fr 23:42 7:39 18 |
Jacob Bradley Fr 24:21 7:51 20 |
Ryan Santiago So 25:16 8:09 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avon 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
113:42 22:44 7:20 |
15 | Mason Bussiere Fr 22:08 7:08 1 |
Tej Raman Fr 22:09 7:09 2 |
Steven Salerni So 23:00 7:25 3 |
David Jones Fr 23:10 7:28 4 |
Diego Ortiz Fr 23:14 7:30 5 |
Gilberth Elizondo Fr 23:26 7:33 6 |
Jeffrey Arigoni Fr 23:28 7:34 8 |
2 | Weston 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:25 |
123:23 24:41 7:58 |
56 | Collin McGinnis Fr 23:27 7:34 7 |
Ryan Beranek So 23:53 7:42 9 |
Zaman Kahn So 23:55 7:43 10 |
Aiden Haberman Fr 25:14 8:09 12 |
Andrew King Sr 26:53 8:40 18 |
Tyler Melito Sr 28:20 9:08 20 |
Larry Shore Fr 30:24 9:48 21 |
3 | Wethersfield 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:26 |
126:20 25:16 8:09 |
69 | Jacob Bradley Fr 24:21 7:51 11 |
Ryan Santiago So 25:16 8:09 13 |
Scott Giannini Jr 25:25 8:12 14 |
Eric Bucknam Sr 25:32 8:14 15 |
Anthony Carbo Fr 25:46 8:19 16 |
Michael Sargis Fr 26:04 8:24 17 |
Joe Porriello So 27:14 8:47 19 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avon 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
118:36 23:43 7:39 |
15 | Gilberth Elizondo Fr 23:26 7:33 1 |
Jeffrey Arigoni Fr 23:28 7:34 2 |
Ahmed Alkabasi Jr 23:28 7:34 3 |
Samuel Finch Sr 23:31 7:35 4 |
Luke Choi Fr 24:44 7:59 5 |
Jack Sherbacow Fr 25:42 8:17 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.