Saratoga Results from the SCVAL Meet #3 at Baylands Park on 10/22/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aditya Aggarwal Jr JV 19:36.1 6:19 3.1 25/182 2/6 11/31 8/14 20:55
(1:19,6.3)
20:55
(1:19,6.3)
20:55
(1:19,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Alexander Acharya So F/S 20:33.6 6:38 3.1 82/230 7/18 18/31 5/12 21:13
(0:39,3.1)
21:13
(0:39,3.1)
21:13
(0:39,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Andrew Bryan Sr V 18:35 6:00 3.1 56/97 4/7 7/31 9/14
Andrew Chen Jr JV 21:38.3 6:59 3.1 104/182 6/6 23/31 9/12 22:21
(0:42,3.2)
22:21
(0:42,3.2)
22:21
(0:42,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Andrew Harter Jr JV 18:06 5:50 3.1 2/182 1/6 6/31 2/14 You ROCK! (BP)
Andrew Low Jr V 18:37.7 6:01 3.1 58/97 5/7 8/31 8/14 19:10
(0:33,2.8)
19:10
(0:33,2.8)
19:10
(0:33,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Austin Cai Fr F/S 23:05.3 7:27 3.1 183/230 13/18 26/31 7/9 You ROCK! (BP)
Caleb Ho Jr JV 19:58.9 6:27 3.1 37/182 4/6 13/31 5/13 20:44
(0:45,3.6)
20:44
(0:45,3.6)
20:44
(0:45,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Christian Kinder Fr F/S 24:49.2 8:00 3.1 214/230 16/18 29/31 6/6
Daniel Johnston Sr V 17:45.5 5:44 3.1 29/97 3/7 4/31 6/14 18:04
(0:19,1.7)
18:04
(0:19,1.7)
18:04
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Daniel Lee So F/S 22:31.1 7:16 3.1 158/230 12/18 25/31 7/9 22:06 22:06 22:06
David Fan Fr F/S 24:24.6 7:52 3.1 207/230 15/18 28/31 8/8
David McLellan Sr JV 21:10.9 6:50 3.1 91/182 5/6 22/31 9/12 22:14
(1:03,4.7)
22:14
(1:03,4.7)
19:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Jonathan Hess So F/S 20:20.6 6:34 3.1 72/230 5/18 16/31 7/14 22:36
(2:16,10.0)
22:36
(2:16,10.0)
22:36
(2:16,10.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Joshua Ho Fr F/S 23:31 7:35 3.1 189/230 14/18 27/31 6/8
Kabir Manghnani So F/S 25:03.8 8:05 3.1 216/230 17/18 30/31 6/6
Kevin Duong-Le So F/S 20:02.8 6:28 3.1 62/230 3/18 14/31 8/14 19:29 19:29 19:29
Kushagro Bhattacharjee Fr F/S 20:58.8 6:46 3.1 103/230 10/18 21/31 4/10
Kyle Yuen Jr V 18:59.4 6:08 3.1 64/97 6/7 9/31 7/14 19:05
(0:05,0.5)
19:05
(0:05,0.5)
19:05
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Luke Salin So F/S 20:03.1 6:28 3.1 63/230 4/18 15/31 7/14 20:02 20:02 20:02 You ROCK! (BP)
Marcus Emery So F/S 25:20.8 8:11 3.1 219/230 18/18 31/31 6/6 26:10
(0:49,3.1)
26:10
(0:49,3.1)
26:10
(0:49,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Matt Aoki Fr F/S 20:57.7 6:46 3.1 102/230 9/18 20/31 5/10
Michael Ren So F/S 20:28.2 6:36 3.1 77/230 6/18 17/31 5/12 22:50
(2:22,10.3)
22:50
(2:22,10.3)
22:50
(2:22,10.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nick Sum Fr F/S 17:59.7 5:48 3.1 7/230 2/18 5/31 3/14 You ROCK! (BP)
Rohith Krishna Jr V 17:30.9 5:39 3.1 21/97 2/7 2/31 5/14 19:19
(1:48,9.3)
19:19
(1:48,9.3)
19:19
(1:48,9.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Sam Guy Sr V 19:23 6:15 3.1 76/97 7/7 10/31 7/13 17:47 17:47 17:37
Shoumil Sarkar Fr F/S 20:36.3 6:39 3.1 86/230 8/18 19/31 5/12
Stephen Law So F/S 17:41.8 5:43 3.1 3/230 1/18 3/31 3/14 20:51
(3:09,15.1)
20:51
(3:09,15.1)
20:51
(3:09,15.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Steven Sum Jr V 16:15.4 5:15 3.1 3/97 1/7 1/31 3/14 16:23
(0:07,0.7)
16:23
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Varun Choudhary So F/S 21:47.8 7:02 3.1 135/230 11/18 24/31 6/10 21:10 21:10 21:10
Will Guy Sr JV 19:58.5 6:27 3.1 36/182 3/6 12/31 7/13 19:09 19:09 17:54
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/14 88:45
2:22
3.1 5:44 5:15 6:01 167 5:23 89:58
(1:13,1.4)
89:58
(1:13,1.4)
87:52 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Steven Sum (3), Rohith Krishna (21), Daniel Johnston (29), Andrew Bryan (56), Andrew Low (58)
JV 1st 5 7/12 98:50
3:05
3.1 6:23 5:50 6:50 161 6:05 102:39
(3:49,3.7)
102:39
(3:49,3.7)
96:52 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Andrew Harter (2), Aditya Aggarwal (23), Will Guy (34), Caleb Ho (35), David McLellan (67)
F/S 1st 5 5/14 96:08
2:39
3.1 6:12 5:43 6:34 168 5:50 97:45
(1:37,1.7)
97:45
(1:37,1.7)
94:50 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Stephen Law (3), Nick Sum (7), Kevin Duong-Le (51), Luke Salin (52), Jonathan Hess (55)
F/S 2nd 5 5/10 103:35
0:31
3.1 6:41 6:36 6:46 149 6:07 104:43
(1:08,1.1)
104:43
(1:08,1.1)
99:04 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Michael Ren (25), Alexander Acharya (27), Shoumil Sarkar (28), Matt Aoki (34), Kushagro Bhattacharjee (35)
F/S 3rd 5 7/8 115:20
2:37
3.1 7:26 7:02 7:52 193 6:25 109:43 109:43 103:43 Varun Choudhary (25), Daniel Lee (36), Austin Cai (41), Joshua Ho (43), David Fan (48)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Justin Robison So Lynbrook 15:52.3 5:07
2 Lucas Matison Jr Paly 16:08.2 5:12
3 Steven Sum Jr Saratoga 16:15.4 5:15 1/7 1/31 3/14 16:23
(0:07)
16:23
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
4 Revanth Nagurla Jr Lynbrook 16:16.4 5:15
5 Rohit Sarathy Sr Lynbrook 16:28.1 5:19
6 Jesus Covarrubias Sr Wilcox 16:39.2 5:22
7 Thomas Rasmussen Sr Gunn 16:43.8 5:24
8 Rick Duenas Sr Santa Clara 16:45.6 5:24
9 Kyle Bystrom Jr Mt View 16:53.8 5:27
10 Konrad Niemiec Sr Los Altos 16:54.6 5:27
11 Kent Slaney Fr Paly 16:59 5:29
12 Ayush Chapagain Jr Cupertino 17:05.4 5:31
13 Zheng Tian Jr Mt View 17:06.2 5:31
14 Jeremy Shaw So Milpitas 17:06.9 5:31
15 Raj Bhargava Sr Fremont 17:11.4 5:33
16 Tim Cyron Sr Los Altos 17:15.5 5:34
17 Matthew Vera Jr Mt View 17:19.3 5:35
18 Ryan Sadjadi So Lynbrook 17:19.8 5:35
19 Chris Cheung So Lynbrook 17:25.2 5:37
20 Shawn Silverman So Lynbrook 17:28.6 5:38
21 Rohith Krishna Jr Saratoga 17:30.9 5:39 2/7 2/31 5/14 19:19
(1:48)
19:19
(1:48)
19:19
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
22 Kai Lanning Sr Cupertino 17:34.9 5:40
23 Angelo Tenorio So Cupertino 17:35.4 5:40
24 Tim Scott Sr Los Altos 17:37.2 5:41
25 Antonio Puglisi Sr Gunn 17:39.1 5:42
26 Zahid Anjum So Wilcox 17:40.1 5:42
27 Jim Sussenguth So Lynbrook 17:40.9 5:42
28 Ian Malone Sr Gunn 17:44.7 5:43
29 Daniel Johnston Sr Saratoga 17:45.5 5:44 3/7 4/31 6/14 18:04
(0:19)
18:04
(0:19)
18:04
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
30 Noah Krigel Jr Gunn 17:45.9 5:44
31 Aaron Chandler Jr Paly 17:48.5 5:45
32 Jack Sloan Sr Gunn 17:49.4 5:45
33 Cannon Wong Sr Mt View 17:52.7 5:46
34 Lukas Wiborg So Mt View 17:54.4 5:47
35 Max Howland Fr Santa Clara 17:56.9 5:47
36 Samuel Passell Jr Gunn 17:57.5 5:48
37 Samuel Erickson Sr Paly 17:58.1 5:48
38 Riley Soward Sr Los Altos 17:58.6 5:48
39 Jake Gurle Jr Paly 18:00 5:48
40 Suraj Jagota Sr Wilcox 18:02 5:49
41 Grant Jacobson Jr Cupertino 18:03 5:49
42 Shiva Vijayanandh Jr Cupertino 18:03.6 5:50
43 Jordan Kassem Sr Wilcox 18:05.1 5:50
44 Andrew Cheng Sr Wilcox 18:08.3 5:51
45 Brad Guesman So Los Altos 18:13 5:53
46 John Cannon So Wilcox 18:14.5 5:53
47 Alex Gilbert So Los Gatos 18:17.2 5:54
48 Jonathan Donkers Sr Milpitas 18:18 5:54
49 Willy Tu So Cupertino 18:18.7 5:54
50 Andy Buchanan Fr Milpitas 18:22.9 5:56
51 Zachary Boyce Sr Mt View 18:27.6 5:57
52 Zachary Barnes Jr Milpitas 18:30.8 5:58
53 David Klein Sr Los Altos 18:31.3 5:58
54 Hamzah Yusuf Sr Wilcox 18:31.7 5:59
55 Sam Moore Sr Mt View 18:33.4 5:59
56 Andrew Bryan Sr Saratoga 18:35 6:00 4/7 7/31 9/14
57 Owen Jow Sr Los Altos 18:35.3 6:00
58 Andrew Low Jr Saratoga 18:37.7 6:01 5/7 8/31 8/14 19:10
(0:33)
19:10
(0:33)
19:10
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
59 Alex Perez Jr Fremont 18:39.2 6:01
60 Brandon Sutton Sr Homestead 18:41.3 6:02
61 Sean Keegan Jr Fremont 18:47.8 6:04
62 Alejandro Martinez So Santa Clara 18:54 6:06
63 Alex Poux Sr Gunn 18:58.5 6:07
64 Kyle Yuen Jr Saratoga 18:59.4 6:08 6/7 9/31 7/14 19:05
(0:05)
19:05
(0:05)
19:05
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Naoki Tsuda Sr Los Gatos 19:00.6 6:08
66 Kevin Krause Sr Monta Vista 19:01.5 6:08
67 Archit Dua Sr Monta Vista 19:03.7 6:09
68 Gabe Baranovsky So Los Gatos 19:04.2 6:09
69 Pranav Balgi Fr Fremont 19:04.7 6:09
70 Andrew Wilson Jr Paly 19:06.1 6:10
71 Ismaeel Sheriff Sr Monta Vista 19:11.3 6:11
72 Michael Trinh Sr Monta Vista 19:12.6 6:12
73 Trenton Randles Sr Cupertino 19:18.4 6:14
74 Magana Anthony Jr Los Gatos 19:20 6:14
75 Nathaniel Redfern Fr Los Gatos 19:20.6 6:14
76 Sam Guy Sr Saratoga 19:23 6:15 7/7 10/31 7/13 17:47 17:47 17:37
77 Dylan Lasher Fr Los Gatos 19:29.2 6:17
78 Alejandro Santillan Jr Milpitas 19:29.6 6:17
79 Aidan Jardon Jr Santa Clara 19:34.2 6:19
80 Arvind Narayanaswami So Fremont 19:42.7 6:22
81 David Tsu Jr Los Gatos 19:50.8 6:24
82 Eric Nguyen Sr Milpitas 19:51.2 6:24
83 Aaron Hanks Jr Fremont 19:58.4 6:27
84 Lucas Tao So Monta Vista 20:10.2 6:30
85 Salvador Torres-gonzalez Sr Monta Vista 20:16.4 6:32
86 Carlos Martinez Sr Fremont 20:23.1 6:35
87 Martin Espinoza Fr Milpitas 20:38.1 6:39
88 Norman Mu Sr Monta Vista 20:46.3 6:42
89 Justin Zhang Jr Santa Clara 20:55.3 6:45
90 Cooper Sloan Sr Homestead 21:11.2 6:50
91 Joey Gronovious Jr Homestead 21:11.6 6:50
92 Christopher Reed So Homestead 21:16.4 6:52
93 Adithya Somasundaram So Homestead 21:16.8 6:52
94 Ashish Bhusal Jr Homestead 21:21.6 6:53
95 Giorgio Liantono Sr Homestead 21:22.2 6:54
96 Marco Loya Sr Santa Clara 22:32.2 7:16
97 Ji Andy Park Jr Santa Clara 22:37.8 7:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
83:22
16:40
5:23
47 Justin Robison
So
15:52
5:07
1
Revanth Nagurla
Jr
16:16
5:15
4
Rohit Sarathy
Sr
16:28
5:19
5
Ryan Sadjadi
So
17:20
5:35
18
Chris Cheung
So
17:25
5:37
19
Shawn Silverma
So
17:29
5:38
20
Jim Sussengu
So
17:41
5:42
27
2 Mt View
7-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
87:06
17:25
5:37
106 Kyle Bystrom
Jr
16:54
5:27
9
Zheng Tian
Jr
17:06
5:31
13
Matthew Vera
Jr
17:19
5:35
17
Cannon Wong
Sr
17:53
5:46
33
Lukas Wiborg
So
17:54
5:47
34
Zachary Boyce
Sr
18:28
5:57
51
Sam Moore
Sr
18:33
5:59
55
3 Paly
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
86:54
17:23
5:36
120 Lucas Matison
Jr
16:08
5:12
2
Kent Slaney
Fr
16:59
5:29
11
Aaron Chandler
Jr
17:49
5:45
31
Samuel Erickson
Sr
17:58
5:48
37
Jake Gurle
Jr
18:00
5:48
39
Andrew Wilson
Jr
19:06
6:10
70




4 Gunn
5-6-7-5-4
Gap: 1:06
87:43
17:33
5:40
122 Thomas Rasmusse
Sr
16:44
5:24
7
Antonio Puglisi
Sr
17:39
5:42
25
Ian Malone
Sr
17:45
5:43
28
Noah Krigel
Jr
17:46
5:44
30
Jack Sloan
Sr
17:49
5:45
32
Samuel Passell
Jr
17:58
5:48
36
Alex Poux
Sr
18:59
6:07
63
5 Los Altos
8-5-4-4-5
Gap: 1:18
87:59
17:36
5:41
133 Konrad Niemiec
Sr
16:55
5:27
10
Tim Cyron
Sr
17:16
5:34
16
Tim Scott
Sr
17:37
5:41
24
Riley Soward
Sr
17:59
5:48
38
Brad Guesman
So
18:13
5:53
45
David Klein
Sr
18:31
5:58
53
Owen Jow
Sr
18:35
6:00
57
6 Cupertino
9-8-6-6-6
Gap: 0:58
88:22
17:40
5:42
140 Ayush Chapagai
Jr
17:05
5:31
12
Kai Lanning
Sr
17:35
5:40
22
Angelo Tenorio
So
17:35
5:40
23
Grant Jacobson
Jr
18:03
5:49
41
Shiva Vijayana
Jr
18:04
5:50
42
Willy Tu
So
18:19
5:54
49
Trenton Randles
Sr
19:18
6:14
73
7 Wilcox
4-6-8-8-7
Gap: 1:29
88:35
17:43
5:43
159 Jesus Covarrub
Sr
16:39
5:22
6
Zahid Anjum
So
17:40
5:42
26
Suraj Jagota
Sr
18:02
5:49
40
Jordan Kassem
Sr
18:05
5:50
43
Andrew Cheng
Sr
18:08
5:51
44
John Cannon
So
18:15
5:53
46
Hamzah Yusuf
Sr
18:32
5:59
54
8 Saratoga
3-4-5-7-8
Gap: 2:22
88:45
17:45
5:44
167 Steven Sum
Jr
16:15
5:15
3
Rohith Krishna
Jr
17:31
5:39
21
Daniel Johnston
Sr
17:46
5:44
29
Andrew Bryan
Sr
18:35
6:00
56
Andrew Low
Jr
18:38
6:01
58
Kyle Yuen
Jr
18:59
6:08
64
Sam Guy
Sr
19:23
6:15
76
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
9 Milpitas
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:23
91:48
18:22
5:55
242 Jeremy Shaw
So
17:07
5:31
14
Jonathan Donkers
Sr
18:18
5:54
48
Andy Buchanan
Fr
18:23
5:56
50
Zachary Barnes
Jr
18:31
5:58
52
Alejandr Santilla
Jr
19:30
6:17
78
Eric Nguyen
Sr
19:51
6:24
82
Martin Espinoza
Fr
20:38
6:39
87
10 Santa Clara
6-9-9-10-10
Gap: 4:10
94:06
18:49
6:04
273 Rick Duenas
Sr
16:46
5:24
8
Max Howland
Fr
17:57
5:47
35
Alejandr Martinez
So
18:54
6:06
62
Aidan Jardon
Jr
19:34
6:19
79
Justin Zhang
Jr
20:55
6:45
89
Marco Loya
Sr
22:32
7:16
96
Ji Andy Park
Jr
22:38
7:18
97
11 Fremont
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:31
93:26
18:41
6:02
284 Raj Bhargava
Sr
17:11
5:33
15
Alex Perez
Jr
18:39
6:01
59
Sean Keegan
Jr
18:48
6:04
61
Pranav Balgi
Fr
19:05
6:09
69
Arvind Narayana
So
19:43
6:22
80
Aaron Hanks
Jr
19:58
6:27
83
Carlos Martinez
Sr
20:23
6:35
86
12 Los Gatos
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:03
95:03
19:01
6:08
329 Alex Gilbert
So
18:17
5:54
47
Naoki Tsuda
Sr
19:01
6:08
65
Gabe Baranovs
So
19:04
6:09
68
Magana Anthony
Jr
19:20
6:14
74
Nathanie Redfern
Fr
19:21
6:14
75
Dylan Lasher
Fr
19:29
6:17
77
David Tsu
Jr
19:51
6:24
81
13 Monta Vista
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:09
96:39
19:20
6:14
360 Kevin Krause
Sr
19:02
6:08
66
Archit Dua
Sr
19:04
6:09
67
Ismaeel Sheriff
Sr
19:11
6:11
71
Michael Trinh
Sr
19:13
6:12
72
Lucas Tao
So
20:10
6:30
84
Salvador Torres-g
Sr
20:16
6:32
85
Norman Mu
Sr
20:46
6:42
88
14 Homestead
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:36
103:37
20:43
6:41
426 Brandon Sutton
Sr
18:41
6:02
60
Cooper Sloan
Sr
21:11
6:50
90
Joey Gronovio
Jr
21:12
6:50
91
Christop Reed
So
21:16
6:52
92
Adithya Somasund
So
21:17
6:52
93
Ashish Bhusal
Jr
21:22
6:53
94
Giorgio Liantono
Sr
21:22
6:54
95
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kushal Nimkar Jr Gunn 17:54.5 5:47
2 Andrew Harter Jr Saratoga 18:06 5:50 1/6 6/31 2/14 You ROCK! (BP)
3 Kaizad Taraporevala Jr Los Altos 18:12.2 5:52
4 Dylan Dabel Sr Homestead 18:31.5 5:59
5 Andy Shen Jr Lynbrook 18:37 6:00
6 Jamie Shi Jr Gunn 18:43.9 6:03
7 Monil Patel Jr Homestead 18:46.7 6:03
8 Henry Kwock Jr Los Altos 18:50.3 6:05
9 Kyle Phan Jr Wilcox 18:53.6 6:06
10 Dillon Hu Sr Gunn 18:56.2 6:07
11 Christopher Chan Sr Cupertino 18:57.3 6:07
12 Alex Shieh So Cupertino 18:58.1 6:07
13 Timothy Hsu Jr Los Altos 18:58.5 6:07
14 Aaron Miner Jr Gunn 19:05.4 6:09
15 Drew Pfeifer Jr Wilcox 19:06 6:10
16 Douglas Baney Jr Mt View 19:07.4 6:10
17 Young Kelly Jr Los Gatos 19:10 6:11
18 Hursh Karkhanis So Cupertino 19:15.7 6:13
19 Jesse Tai Jr Lynbrook 19:16.3 6:13
20 Jason Lomsdalen Jr Mt View 19:24 6:15
21 Jason Huang Ooi Sr Wilcox 19:29.1 6:17
22 Zach Segal So Paly 19:30.8 6:18
23 Dominic Librie Jr Mt View 19:32.2 6:18
24 Gavin Baker Jr Gunn 19:33.6 6:19
25 Aditya Aggarwal Jr Saratoga 19:36.1 6:19 2/6 11/31 8/14 20:55
(1:19)
20:55
(1:19)
20:55
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Daniel Forgy Jr Mt View 19:36.8 6:20
27 Jake Otonari Sr Wilcox 19:37.3 6:20
28 Grant Otewalt Sr Fremont 19:38.5 6:20
29 Zachary Chun Jr Gunn 19:43.3 6:22
30 Adrian Lemke Jr Los Gatos 19:44.9 6:22
31 Shannen Edwin Jr Wilcox 19:45.7 6:22
32 Shravan Sundaram Jr Cupertino 19:46.1 6:23
33 Kadhirash Sivakumar So Cupertino 19:56.2 6:26
34 Mathew Blackburn Jr Lynbrook 19:57.7 6:26
35 Nikhil Ravishankar So Paly 19:58.1 6:26
36 Will Guy Sr Saratoga 19:58.5 6:27 3/6 12/31 7/13 19:09 19:09 17:54
37 Caleb Ho Jr Saratoga 19:58.9 6:27 4/6 13/31 5/13 20:44
(0:45)
20:44
(0:45)
20:44
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Leonardo Framba Sr Monta Vista 19:59.9 6:27
39 Joseph Sommer Jr Gunn 20:01.2 6:27
40 Anthony Cerezo Jr Milpitas 20:01.6 6:28
41 Mat Li So Paly 20:02 6:28
42 Kai Gallagher So Paly 20:02.4 6:28
43 Brandon Jacobsen So Gunn 20:02.8 6:28
44 Lucas Hu So Gunn 20:03.1 6:28
45 Tyler Pennebaker Jr Monta Vista 20:04.2 6:28
46 Idean Nakhjavani So Cupertino 20:05.1 6:29
47 Brandon Chen Sr Mt View 20:05.5 6:29
48 Max Testa Jr Los Gatos 20:06.5 6:29
49 Chris Thai Jr Homestead 20:07.3 6:29
50 Shannon Hu So Gunn 20:08.4 6:30
51 Charlie Badger So Paly 20:09.2 6:30
52 Garrett Sasao Jr Lynbrook 20:10.2 6:30
53 Austin Kasses Sr Wilcox 20:12.1 6:31
54 Dominic Nicoletti So Santa Clara 20:12.6 6:31
55 Justin Bergkamp Sr Los Gatos 20:19.2 6:33
56 Joey Li Sr Lynbrook 20:20.1 6:34
57 Louis Rosen Sr Mt View 20:20.4 6:34
58 Aaron Schultz Fr Gunn 20:20.9 6:34
59 Matthew Seligson So Paly 20:24.4 6:35
60 George Yang Sr Monta Vista 20:27 6:36
61 Emil Ernstrom Jr Paly 20:27.6 6:36
62 Tony Sun Sr Los Altos 20:27.9 6:36
63 Blake Moran Jr Mt View 20:28.2 6:36
64 Ryan Dempsey Sr Gunn 20:28.6 6:36
65 Casey Darmawan Sr Monta Vista 20:29.1 6:36
66 Peter Scolaro Jr Wilcox 20:30.3 6:37
67 Lakshya Jain Jr Mt View 20:31.2 6:37
68 Mathew Mulkey Sr Mt View 20:31.8 6:37
69 Clint Blakely Sr Mt View 20:34.2 6:38
70 Wyatt Liao Sr Monta Vista 20:35.1 6:38
71 David Nguyen Sr Milpitas 20:35.7 6:39
72 Aj Matias Jr Milpitas 20:38.4 6:39
73 Jonathan Mo Jr Cupertino 20:39.3 6:40
74 Mirko Mostaghimi Sr Mt View 20:40.7 6:40
75 Ching Pan Sr Monta Vista 20:45.7 6:42
76 Justin Chang Jr Monta Vista 20:47.2 6:42
77 Isaiah Katz So Gunn 20:48.6 6:43
78 Cameron Douglass Jr Los Gatos 20:50.4 6:43
79 Aaron Cassini Jr Paly 20:51.4 6:44
80 Eric Tan Jr Monta Vista 20:51.9 6:44
81 Max Mozer Sr Mt View 20:53.7 6:44
82 Sina Farahvashi Sr Wilcox 20:54.3 6:45
83 Austin Tumacder Jr Milpitas 20:55.1 6:45
84 Jeffery Yan Jr Cupertino 20:59.3 6:46
85 Sufyan Abbasi Sr Wilcox 21:02.3 6:47
86 Francisco Gonzalez Sr Wilcox 21:04.8 6:48
87 Timothy Lin Sr Lynbrook 21:07.9 6:49
88 Judah Devadoss Jr Cupertino 21:09 6:49
89 Adam Ahmed Fr Cupertino 21:09.7 6:50
90 James Pedersen So Paly 21:10.3 6:50
91 David McLellan Sr Saratoga 21:10.9 6:50 5/6 22/31 9/12 22:14
(1:03)
22:14
(1:03)
19:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
92 Philip Lam Jr Monta Vista 21:15.8 6:52
93 Blake Allen Sr Los Gatos 21:17.1 6:52
94 Joseph Wilson Jr Monta Vista 21:22.8 6:54
95 Arvin Vergonio Sr Wilcox 21:24 6:54
96 Leron Perez Jr Los Gatos 21:24.7 6:54
97 Carson Spade So Santa Clara 21:25.4 6:55
98 Anindit Gopalakrishnan So Monta Vista 21:27 6:55
99 Josh Robinson Sr Wilcox 21:27.6 6:55
100 Eric Win Jr Fremont 21:27.9 6:55
101 Harrison Ding Jr Monta Vista 21:30.5 6:56
102 Jackson Doerr Fr Paly 21:32.6 6:57
103 Romain Hardy Jr Gunn 21:37.1 6:58
104 Andrew Chen Jr Saratoga 21:38.3 6:59 6/6 23/31 9/12 22:21
(0:42)
22:21
(0:42)
22:21
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
105 Ethan Davis So Gunn 21:43.5 7:00
106 Thomas Jensen Sr Wilcox 21:43.8 7:01
107 Harman Singh Jr Lynbrook 21:49.3 7:02
108 Reginald Lin Sr Lynbrook 21:50.3 7:03
109 Nikolay Anguelov Sr Los Altos 21:53.2 7:04
110 Armin Namavari Jr Gunn 21:53.7 7:04
111 Tyler Packard Fr Paly 21:54 7:04
112 Yuji Mori Sr Monta Vista 21:55.8 7:04
113 Wayne Shu Jr Monta Vista 21:56.5 7:05
114 Josh Gross Jr Los Altos 21:59.5 7:06
115 Glenn Hua Jr Cupertino 22:00.2 7:06
116 Rafi Long Fr Paly 22:00.6 7:06
117 Yuta Taguchi Sr Wilcox 22:08.1 7:08
118 Alex Kao Sr Monta Vista 22:08.3 7:08
119 Matt Sears Sr Los Altos 22:11.9 7:10
120 Orion Tran So Paly 22:18.7 7:12
121 Andy Kang Jr Los Altos 22:22.3 7:13
122 Dylan Kreisman Jr Los Altos 22:24.1 7:14
123 Eric Foster So Paly 22:24.9 7:14
124 Tommy Vonghom So Paly 22:25.9 7:14
125 Jeffrey Dumag Sr Milpitas 22:27.3 7:15
126 Jake Pham Sr Milpitas 22:27.7 7:15
127 Gregor Dairaghi Fr Paly 22:27.9 7:15
128 Tom Kwon Fr Paly 22:29.7 7:15
129 Brandon Agonoy Sr Wilcox 22:31.4 7:16
130 Jiuyi Li Sr Monta Vista 22:33.7 7:17
131 Matthew Solway Jr Paly 22:36.8 7:18
132 Benji Chan Jr Fremont 22:39.4 7:19
133 Matt Green Jr Fremont 22:40.2 7:19
134 Alvin Cheong Jr Monta Vista 22:41.1 7:19
135 Makinnon Baugh Jr Los Altos 22:41.7 7:19
136 Joseph Nicolls Sr Gunn 22:41.9 7:19
137 Mark Nguyen Sr Wilcox 22:45.5 7:20
138 Jake Klepper Jr Los Altos 22:48.9 7:22
139 Luke Buchterkirchen Jr Wilcox 22:53.1 7:23
140 Henry Kwon Jr Paly 22:56.7 7:24
141 Brian Sotnick So Paly 22:57.2 7:24
142 Brandon Cross Sr Fremont 22:57.8 7:24
143 Dan Su Jr Paly 22:58.6 7:25
144 Usama Khan Jr Wilcox 22:59.3 7:25
145 Ryan Vosper Jr Wilcox 22:59.8 7:25
146 Matthew Seto Fr Paly 23:02.6 7:26
147 Eric Marshall Sr Los Altos 23:03.7 7:26
148 Hegene Lee So Paly 23:05.5 7:27
149 Nathan Kau So Paly 23:07.6 7:28
150 Robert Vellila Sr Wilcox 23:11.4 7:29
151 Tyler Machell Sr Los Altos 23:14.8 7:30
152 Benjamin Nguyen Sr Lynbrook 23:16.9 7:31
153 Tristan Ingalz So Paly 23:20.2 7:32
154 Sahil Sancheti Jr Lynbrook 23:24.1 7:33
155 Mason Pires Jr Lynbrook 23:26 7:34
156 Max Blumenstein Sr Mt View 23:37.8 7:37
157 William Fuh Jr Gunn 23:38.9 7:38
158 Richard Kieu Jr Milpitas 23:39.4 7:38
159 Benjamin Walton Jr Gunn 23:40.8 7:38
160 Ilay Shamia Jr Homestead 23:43.8 7:39
161 Ben Evans Jr Los Altos 23:44.4 7:39
162 Anish Guha Sr Mt View 23:48.2 7:41
163 Gun Nakdaeng Jr Fremont 23:56.1 7:43
164 Edmund Thong Jr Wilcox 24:02.8 7:45
165 Brian T Nguyen Jr Wilcox 24:03.3 7:46
166 Kieran Godfrey Fr Paly 24:05.8 7:46
167 Drew Embersits So Paly 24:18.9 7:51
168 Brian K Nguyen Jr Wilcox 24:19.6 7:51
169 Steven Uehara Sr Fremont 24:20.5 7:51
170 Daniel Aguiar Jr Los Gatos 24:34 7:55
171 Kenny Nguyen Jr Wilcox 24:46.6 8:00
172 Kiklas Jakobi Jr Gunn 25:19.9 8:10
173 Hansmeet Singh Sr Mt View 25:24.9 8:12
174 Brandon Su Sr Los Altos 25:31.1 8:14
175 Perry Ting Jr Monta Vista 25:33.1 8:15
176 Matteo Leva So Paly 25:36.5 8:16
177 Martin Manasherob So Paly 25:54.6 8:21
178 Cole Hechtman Fr Paly 25:55.5 8:22
179 Sean Bashaw Jr Gunn 25:56.2 8:22
180 Will Leighton Fr Paly 25:57.1 8:22
181 Young Guo Jr Monta Vista 26:02.8 8:24
182 Ruben Ballantyne Jr Wilcox 27:30.5 8:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Gunn
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
94:14
18:51
6:05
48 Kushal Nimkar
Jr
17:55
5:47
1
Jamie Shi
Jr
18:44
6:03
5
Dillon Hu
Sr
18:56
6:07
8
Aaron Miner
Jr
19:05
6:09
12
Gavin Baker
Jr
19:34
6:19
22
Zachary Chun
Jr
19:43
6:22
27
Joseph Sommer
Jr
20:01
6:27
37
2 Wilcox
5-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:52
96:52
19:22
6:15
93 Kyle Phan
Jr
18:54
6:06
7
Drew Pfeifer
Jr
19:06
6:10
13
Jason Huang Ooi
Sr
19:29
6:17
19
Jake Otonari
Sr
19:37
6:20
25
Shannen Edwin
Jr
19:46
6:22
29
Austin Kasses
Sr
20:12
6:31
47
Peter Scolaro
Jr
20:30
6:37
57
3 Cupertino
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:59
96:53
19:23
6:15
96 Christop Chan
Sr
18:57
6:07
9
Alex Shieh
So
18:58
6:07
10
Hursh Karkhani
So
19:16
6:13
16
Shravan Sundaram
Jr
19:46
6:23
30
Kadhiras Sivakuma
So
19:56
6:26
31
Idean Nakhjava
So
20:05
6:29
42
Jonathan Mo
Jr
20:39
6:40
61
4 Mt View
7-7-5-5-4
Gap: 0:58
97:46
19:33
6:18
120 Douglas Baney
Jr
19:07
6:10
14
Jason Lomsdale
Jr
19:24
6:15
18
Dominic Librie
Jr
19:32
6:18
21
Daniel Forgy
Jr
19:37
6:20
24
Brandon Chen
Sr
20:06
6:29
43
Louis Rosen
Sr
20:20
6:34
50
Blake Moran
Jr
20:28
6:36
55
5 Los Altos
3-2-2-4-5
Gap: 3:41
98:22
19:40
6:21
147 Kaizad Tarapore
Jr
18:12
5:52
3
Henry Kwock
Jr
18:50
6:05
6
Timothy Hsu
Jr
18:59
6:07
11
Tony Sun
Sr
20:28
6:36
54
Nikolay Anguelov
Sr
21:53
7:04
73
Josh Gross
Jr
22:00
7:06
74
Matt Sears
Sr
22:12
7:10
75
6 Lynbrook
4-5-5-7-6
Gap: 1:43
98:21
19:40
6:21
148 Andy Shen
Jr
18:37
6:00
4
Jesse Tai
Jr
19:16
6:13
17
Mathew Blackbur
Jr
19:58
6:26
32
Garrett Sasao
Jr
20:10
6:30
46
Joey Li
Sr
20:20
6:34
49
Timothy Lin
Sr
21:08
6:49
66
Harman Singh
Jr
21:49
7:02
72
7 Saratoga
2-6-7-6-7
Gap: 3:05
98:50
19:46
6:23
161 Andrew Harter
Jr
18:06
5:50
2
Aditya Aggarwal
Jr
19:36
6:19
23
Will Guy
Sr
19:59
6:27
34
Caleb Ho
Jr
19:59
6:27
35
David McLellan
Sr
21:11
6:50
67
Andrew Chen
Jr
21:38
6:59
71




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
8 Paly
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 0:38
99:43
19:57
6:26
177 Zach Segal
So
19:31
6:18
20
Nikhil Ravishan
So
19:58
6:26
33
Mat Li
So
20:02
6:28
39
Kai Gallaghe
So
20:02
6:28
40
Charlie Badger
So
20:09
6:30
45
Matthew Seligson
So
20:24
6:35
51
Emil Ernstrom
Jr
20:28
6:36
53
9 Los Gatos
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:40
100:11
20:02
6:28
199 Young Kelly
Jr
19:10
6:11
15
Adrian Lemke
Jr
19:45
6:22
28
Max Testa
Jr
20:07
6:29
44
Justin Bergkamp
Sr
20:19
6:33
48
Cameron Douglass
Jr
20:50
6:43
64
Blake Allen
Sr
21:17
6:52
68
Leron Perez
Jr
21:25
6:54
69
10 Monta Vista
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:35
101:35
20:19
6:33
243 Leonardo Framba
Sr
20:00
6:27
36
Tyler Pennebak
Jr
20:04
6:28
41
George Yang
Sr
20:27
6:36
52
Casey Darmawan
Sr
20:29
6:36
56
Wyatt Liao
Sr
20:35
6:38
58
Ching Pan
Sr
20:46
6:42
62
Justin Chang
Jr
20:47
6:42
63
11 Milpitas
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:26
104:38
20:56
6:45
298 Anthony Cerezo
Jr
20:02
6:28
38
David Nguyen
Sr
20:36
6:39
59
Aj Matias
Jr
20:38
6:39
60
Austin Tumacder
Jr
20:55
6:45
65
Jeffrey Dumag
Sr
22:27
7:15
76
Jake Pham
Sr
22:28
7:15
77
Richard Kieu
Jr
23:39
7:38
81
12 Fremont
10-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:19
109:24
21:53
7:03
333 Grant Otewalt
Sr
19:39
6:20
26
Eric Win
Jr
21:28
6:55
70
Benji Chan
Jr
22:39
7:19
78
Matt Green
Jr
22:40
7:19
79
Brandon Cross
Sr
22:58
7:24
80
Gun Nakdaeng
Jr
23:56
7:43
82
Steven Uehara
Sr
24:21
7:51
83
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Andreas Godderis So Los Altos 17:09.1 5:32
2 Jonas Enders Fr Gunn 17:39.5 5:42
3 Stephen Law So Saratoga 17:41.8 5:43 1/18 3/31 3/14 20:51
(3:09)
20:51
(3:09)
20:51
(3:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
4 Kai Oda Fr Paly 17:48.2 5:45
5 Michael Chen Fr Gunn 17:53.1 5:46
6 Ben Beaudry Fr Paly 17:54.7 5:47
7 Nick Sum Fr Saratoga 17:59.7 5:48 2/18 5/31 3/14 You ROCK! (BP)
8 Dylan Latham-mcgraw Fr Gunn 18:08 5:51
9 Griffin Carlson So Paly 18:11.3 5:52
10 Spencer Morgenfeld Fr Paly 18:12.4 5:52
11 Mischa Nee So Paly 18:21.8 5:55
12 Aayush Kothari So Homestead 18:26.2 5:57
13 Ryan Araghi So Gunn 18:26.5 5:57
14 Tone Lee Fr Gunn 18:31.7 5:59
15 Simon Rufer So Gunn 18:32.1 5:59
16 Willie Yee So Lynbrook 18:37.1 6:00
17 Naveen Pai Fr Paly 18:37.9 6:01
18 Josh Yuen So Paly 18:39.4 6:01
19 Maxwell Keith So Homestead 18:49.5 6:04
20 Areg Nersisyan So Homestead 18:51.5 6:05
21 Aditya Sampath So Homestead 18:52.2 6:05
22 Brandon Tam So Homestead 18:56.5 6:07
23 Jeffrey Lee-heidenreich Fr Gunn 18:57.7 6:07
24 Lam Tran Fr Milpitas 18:58.1 6:07
25 Kieran Hood So Los Altos 19:00 6:08
26 Garrett Lees So Paly 19:00.7 6:08
27 Leo Minami Fr Paly 19:01.3 6:08
28 Jacob Folkman Fr Los Altos 19:02 6:08
29 Lee Mracek So Monta Vista 19:03 6:09
30 Julius Buonanno Fr Homestead 19:03.5 6:09
31 Mathias Guillen Fr Mt View 19:04.8 6:09
32 Bryze Apura Fr Los Altos 19:07 6:10
33 Miles Freeman So Wilcox 19:07.8 6:10
34 Timothy Son So Fremont 19:10.9 6:11
35 Randy Wu Fr Gunn 19:11.5 6:11
36 Scott Bowers Fr Mt View 19:14.2 6:12
37 Drew Garvey So Los Altos 19:16.6 6:13
38 Robel Tesfai So Wilcox 19:21.7 6:15
39 William Jow So Los Altos 19:22.9 6:15
40 Lucas Batties So Gunn 19:24.1 6:16
41 Andrew Baer So Paly 19:25 6:16
42 Kevin Lan So Homestead 19:26.5 6:16
43 Ethan Chee So Lynbrook 19:27.6 6:17
44 Derick Ober So Los Gatos 19:29.6 6:17
45 Henry Jang Fr Lynbrook 19:31.7 6:18
46 Som Pathak So Lynbrook 19:34.3 6:19
47 Ryan Balaoing So Milpitas 19:35.8 6:19
48 Chance Hall So Santa Clara 19:41.7 6:21
49 Daniel Hald So Paly 19:43.4 6:22
50 Martin Lopez So Milpitas 19:45.4 6:22
51 Shalin Shah Fr Wilcox 19:45.7 6:22
52 Jason Dumag So Milpitas 19:46.7 6:23
53 William Scott Fr Homestead 19:47.1 6:23
54 Joshua Vidal So Milpitas 19:47.4 6:23
55 Matt Keller So Paly 19:47.9 6:23
56 Bilal Qureshi Fr Homestead 19:49.5 6:24
57 Thomas Rauner-swan Fr Paly 19:52 6:25
58 Zachary Englhardt Fr Gunn 19:56.7 6:26
59 Adhithya Kannan So Lynbrook 19:58.6 6:27
60 Danilo Radovic So Cupertino 20:00 6:27
61 Jack Miller So Los Gatos 20:02.3 6:28
62 Kevin Duong-Le So Saratoga 20:02.8 6:28 3/18 14/31 8/14 19:29 19:29 19:29
63 Luke Salin So Saratoga 20:03.1 6:28 4/18 15/31 7/14 20:02 20:02 20:02 You ROCK! (BP)
64 Andre Bouyssounouse Fr Gunn 20:03.5 6:28
65 Brendon Lin So Gunn 20:04 6:28
66 Tanner Newell Fr Paly 20:04.5 6:29
67 Bryan Graeser Fr Los Altos 20:05.6 6:29
68 Andrew Gibson So Paly 20:07.1 6:29
69 Akshey Nama Fr Monta Vista 20:15.8 6:32
70 Brian Wang So Los Altos 20:16.8 6:33
71 Shashwath Koppisetty So Los Altos 20:17.8 6:33
72 Jonathan Hess So Saratoga 20:20.6 6:34 5/18 16/31 7/14 22:36
(2:16)
22:36
(2:16)
22:36
(2:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Harrison Beck So Los Altos 20:21.5 6:34
74 Andrew Huang So Gunn 20:25.1 6:35
75 Alex Tang So Gunn 20:25.5 6:35
76 Nate Cuson So Los Altos 20:26.1 6:36
77 Michael Ren So Saratoga 20:28.2 6:36 6/18 17/31 5/12 22:50
(2:22)
22:50
(2:22)
22:50
(2:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Alex Kassem So Wilcox 20:28.5 6:36
79 Grant Wagner Fr Los Gatos 20:28.7 6:36
80 Pransu Dash So Lynbrook 20:32.3 6:38
81 Ryan Lund So Mt View 20:32.8 6:38
82 Alexander Acharya So Saratoga 20:33.6 6:38 7/18 18/31 5/12 21:13
(0:39)
21:13
(0:39)
21:13
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
83 Ling Yan Fr Gunn 20:34.3 6:38
84 Nicolas Otala Fr Fremont 20:35.1 6:38
85 Jake Bornstein So Monta Vista 20:35.6 6:39
86 Shoumil Sarkar Fr Saratoga 20:36.3 6:39 8/18 19/31 5/12
87 Rohit Padmakumar So Mt View 20:36.7 6:39
88 Brian Hill So Gunn 20:37.2 6:39
89 Kevin Kung So Wilcox 20:37.6 6:39
90 Millen Do Fr Milpitas 20:38 6:39
91 Rohan Rawat So Fremont 20:38.2 6:39
92 Raaghav Minocha So Lynbrook 20:38.9 6:40
93 Alex Barnes So Mt View 20:39.3 6:40
94 Arjun Natarajan Fr Los Gatos 20:40.8 6:40
95 Terrance Wang Fr Los Gatos 20:44.1 6:41
96 Will Shearer So Mt View 20:45.5 6:42
97 Vibhav Parimi Fr Lynbrook 20:52.3 6:44
98 Anthony Su So Gunn 20:55.3 6:45
99 Krishna Brunton Fr Los Altos 20:55.7 6:45
100 Nick Cornett Fr Los Gatos 20:56.2 6:45
101 Nikhil Bhansali So Gunn 20:57.2 6:46
102 Matt Aoki Fr Saratoga 20:57.7 6:46 9/18 20/31 5/10
103 Kushagro Bhattacharjee Fr Saratoga 20:58.8 6:46 10/18 21/31 4/10
104 Steven Chung Fr Monta Vista 21:02.3 6:47
105 Brian Lo Fr Lynbrook 21:04.9 6:48
106 Richard Sung Fr Milpitas 21:06.1 6:48
107 Ricky Shin So Gunn 21:07 6:49
108 Utsav Jain Fr Milpitas 21:09.3 6:49
109 Anthony Otonari So Wilcox 21:10.2 6:50
110 Jeffrey Wang Fr Gunn 21:10.7 6:50
111 Ashwin Krishna So Los Altos 21:12 6:50
112 Jeffrey Chang So Lynbrook 21:14.6 6:51
113 Samir Puranik Fr Gunn 21:15.3 6:51
114 Albert Lin Fr Lynbrook 21:15.8 6:52
115 Justin Kramer Fr Los Altos 21:16.9 6:52
116 Chris Carter Fr Los Altos 21:17.6 6:52
117 Tu Kinh Nguyen Fr Cupertino 21:18.2 6:52
118 Thien Duong So Milpitas 21:19.1 6:53
119 Max Aboudarham Fr Los Altos 21:20.3 6:53
120 Anders Eckburg Fr Mt View 21:20.6 6:53
121 Joseph Tai Fr Lynbrook 21:21.2 6:53
122 Keenan Do Fr Wilcox 21:22.7 6:54
123 Sean O'hara So Los Altos 21:27.3 6:55
124 Harry Bassi So Milpitas 21:30 6:56
125 Victor Chien So Wilcox 21:30.7 6:56
126 Tyler Sasao Fr Lynbrook 21:31.2 6:57
127 Kevin Nguyen Fr Milpitas 21:31.7 6:57
128 Alex Chow So Wilcox 21:32.4 6:57
129 Ubaldo Martinez Fr Wilcox 21:35.3 6:58
130 Jacob Bers So Gunn 21:36.9 6:58
131 Ismael Bautista Her So Los Altos 21:38.4 6:59
132 Divyesh Chotai So Milpitas 21:39.8 6:59
133 Quinn Morgan Fr Los Gatos 21:43.9 7:01
134 Jackson Cook Fr Santa Clara 21:47.2 7:02
135 Varun Choudhary So Saratoga 21:47.8 7:02 11/18 24/31 6/10 21:10 21:10 21:10
136 Kunal Singh So Gunn 21:48.1 7:02
137 Kenji Kadokura So Monta Vista 21:50.5 7:03
138 Angelo Mayo Fr Milpitas 21:52.4 7:03
139 Aaron Quisumbing Fr Homestead 21:53.6 7:04
140 Daniel Graves So Homestead 21:54 7:04
141 Michael Sieffert Fr Los Altos 21:54.4 7:04
142 Daniel Dabel So Homestead 21:55 7:04
143 Andre Sha Fr Milpitas 21:56 7:05
144 Nicholas Trautman Fr Homestead 21:56.6 7:05
145 Peter Brownlee So Gunn 22:04 7:07
146 Gavin Swanson Fr Fremont 22:05.1 7:07
147 Cole Mcfaul So Gunn 22:06.9 7:08
148 Dyllon Truong Fr Milpitas 22:07.9 7:08
149 Andy Ly Fr Milpitas 22:09.3 7:09
150 John Daniel Degula Fr Milpitas 22:10.7 7:09
151 Jack Robinson Fr Cupertino 22:11.3 7:09
152 Matthew Chen So Monta Vista 22:12.2 7:10
153 Roghan Ramani Fr Wilcox 22:15.5 7:11
154 Sean Robie So Fremont 22:17.1 7:11
155 Ron Broner Fr Homestead 22:20.9 7:13
156 Nicholas Welch So Gunn 22:25.5 7:14
157 Adrian Beyer Fr Los Altos 22:26.2 7:14
158 Daniel Lee So Saratoga 22:31.1 7:16 12/18 25/31 7/9 22:06 22:06 22:06
159 Benjamin Jeffries So Mt View 22:32.3 7:16
160 Berlun Devera Fr Milpitas 22:33.3 7:17
161 Marc Delecea Fr Gunn 22:34 7:17
162 Louis Adams So Mt View 22:34.6 7:17
163 Wei Yue Huang So Milpitas 22:38.2 7:18
164 William Reister Fr Gunn 22:38.9 7:18
165 Ben Carter Fr Los Altos 22:39.4 7:19
166 William Eltherington So Gunn 22:40.7 7:19
167 Garrett Lew Fr Gunn 22:42.5 7:20
168 Elijah Scott Fr Homestead 22:45 7:20
169 Ryan Persons So Mt View 22:47.1 7:21
170 Ryan Tieu Fr Wilcox 22:48.1 7:21
171 Mathew Bennett Fr Homestead 22:48.3 7:21
172 Varon Shankar Fr Milpitas 22:48.9 7:22
173 Lawrence Han So Monta Vista 22:49.3 7:22
174 Richard Tran Fr Milpitas 22:50 7:22
175 Cj Sloan Fr Homestead 22:50.9 7:22
176 Dhruv Rajan So Gunn 22:51.3 7:22
177 Justin Luu So Milpitas 22:53.4 7:23
178 Raven Bautista Fr Homestead 22:58.1 7:25
179 Bo Rasmussen So Gunn 23:01.4 7:26
180 Xander Sayson-may Fr Milpitas 23:03.4 7:26
181 Nicholas Tran Fr Milpitas 23:04 7:26
182 Andrew Cueto Fr Milpitas 23:04.6 7:27
183 Austin Cai Fr Saratoga 23:05.3 7:27 13/18 26/31 7/9 You ROCK! (BP)
184 Sahil Srivastava Fr Mt View 23:08.9 7:28
185 Bryce Rausch Fr Homestead 23:12.2 7:29
186 Kian Hooshmand So Gunn 23:19.3 7:31
187 Gael Berbessou Fr Wilcox 23:23.6 7:33
188 Frank Mcmullin Fr Cupertino 23:27.5 7:34
189 Joshua Ho Fr Saratoga 23:31 7:35 14/18 27/31 6/8
190 Ariel Goldblatt So Wilcox 23:34.6 7:36
191 Eric Lin Fr Lynbrook 23:35.9 7:37
192 Carl Faust So Los Altos 23:38.3 7:38
193 Vedaank Tiwari So Los Gatos 23:41.1 7:38
194 Andy Tapia Cortina So Los Altos 23:43.9 7:39
195 Justin Imai Fr Lynbrook 23:48.2 7:41
196 Dominik Lucha So Gunn 23:51.2 7:42
197 Anthony Pham So Wilcox 24:07.9 7:47
198 Desmond Alioshin Fr Gunn 24:11.8 7:48
199 Connor Sullivan So Monta Vista 24:12.1 7:48
200 Joshua Dumlao So Milpitas 24:12.6 7:49
201 Joseph Lai Fr Gunn 24:12.9 7:49
202 Mateo Gomez So Los Altos 24:14.9 7:49
203 Aryan Iranmanesh Fr Gunn 24:16.5 7:50
204 Connor Mcmillion So Monta Vista 24:19.7 7:51
205 Brandon Le Fr Los Altos 24:21.4 7:51
206 William Li So Monta Vista 24:23.2 7:52
207 David Fan Fr Saratoga 24:24.6 7:52 15/18 28/31 8/8
208 Kevin Law So Santa Clara 24:26.8 7:53
209 Marc Velayo So Santa Clara 24:27.3 7:53
210 Micah Lee So Wilcox 24:37.8 7:57
211 Kevin Nguyen Fr Wilcox 24:38 7:57
212 Lincoln Davis Fr Mt View 24:39.7 7:57
213 Diego Smith Fr Wilcox 24:43.6 7:59
214 Christian Kinder Fr Saratoga 24:49.2 8:00 16/18 29/31 6/6
215 Daniel Zeng Fr Cupertino 24:50.1 8:01
216 Kabir Manghnani So Saratoga 25:03.8 8:05 17/18 30/31 6/6
217 Cole Seither Fr Mt View 25:07.9 8:06
218 Omar Oseguera So Wilcox 25:13.1 8:08
219 Marcus Emery So Saratoga 25:20.8 8:11 18/18 31/31 6/6 26:10
(0:49)
26:10
(0:49)
26:10
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
220 Aidan Gottlieb Fr Monta Vista 25:21.2 8:11
221 Lucas Wilkerson So Homestead 25:26.4 8:12
222 Raymond Duculan Fr Milpitas 25:52.1 8:21
223 Christian Hartley Fr Wilcox 25:58.3 8:23
224 Hadar Goldstein So Fremont 26:00.7 8:23
225 Bryce King Fr Fremont 26:11.5 8:27
226 Max Mantin So Gunn 26:29 8:33
227 Anubhav Sawhney Fr Fremont 26:38.6 8:36
228 Jeremy Bonte So Los Altos 26:42.2 8:37
229 Tim Butler Fr Santa Clara 28:49.7 9:18
230 Jared Kidd Fr Los Altos 37:23.1 12:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paly
4-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:34
90:28
18:06
5:50
40 Kai Oda
Fr
17:48
5:45
4
Ben Beaudry
Fr
17:55
5:47
6
Griffin Carlson
So
18:11
5:52
9
Spencer Morgenfe
Fr
18:12
5:52
10
Mischa Nee
So
18:22
5:55
11
Naveen Pai
Fr
18:38
6:01
17
Josh Yuen
So
18:39
6:01
18
2 Gunn
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:52
90:39
18:08
5:51
42 Jonas Enders
Fr
17:40
5:42
2
Michael Chen
Fr
17:53
5:46
5
Dylan Latham-m
Fr
18:08
5:51
8
Ryan Araghi
So
18:27
5:57
13
Tone Lee
Fr
18:32
5:59
14
Simon Rufer
So
18:32
5:59
15
Jeffrey Lee-heid
Fr
18:58
6:07
23
3 Homestead
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
93:56
18:47
6:04
94 Aayush Kothari
So
18:26
5:57
12
Maxwell Keith
So
18:50
6:04
19
Areg Nersisya
So
18:52
6:05
20
Aditya Sampath
So
18:52
6:05
21
Brandon Tam
So
18:57
6:07
22
Julius Buonanno
Fr
19:04
6:09
28
Kevin Lan
So
19:27
6:16
37
4 Los Altos
1-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:08
93:35
18:43
6:02
116 Andreas Godderis
So
17:09
5:32
1
Kieran Hood
So
19:00
6:08
25
Jacob Folkman
Fr
19:02
6:08
26
Bryze Apura
Fr
19:07
6:10
30
Drew Garvey
So
19:17
6:13
34
William Jow
So
19:23
6:15
36
Bryan Graeser
Fr
20:06
6:29
53
5 Saratoga
3-2-5-5-5
Gap: 2:39
96:08
19:14
6:12
168 Stephen Law
So
17:42
5:43
3
Nick Sum
Fr
18:00
5:48
7
Kevin Duong-Le
So
20:03
6:28
51
Luke Salin
So
20:03
6:28
52
Jonathan Hess
So
20:21
6:34
55
Michael Ren
So
20:28
6:36
56
Alexande Acharya
So
20:34
6:38
61
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 Lynbrook
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:22
97:09
19:26
6:16
183 Willie Yee
So
18:37
6:00
16
Ethan Chee
So
19:28
6:17
38
Henry Jang
Fr
19:32
6:18
40
Som Pathak
So
19:34
6:19
41
Adhithya Kannan
So
19:59
6:27
48
Pransu Dash
So
20:32
6:38
59
Raaghav Minocha
So
20:39
6:40
68
7 Milpitas
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:49
97:53
19:35
6:19
203 Lam Tran
Fr
18:58
6:07
24
Ryan Balaoing
So
19:36
6:19
42
Martin Lopez
So
19:45
6:22
44
Jason Dumag
So
19:47
6:23
46
Joshua Vidal
So
19:47
6:23
47
Millen Do
Fr
20:38
6:39
66
Richard Sung
Fr
21:06
6:48
75
8 Wilcox
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:30
99:21
19:52
6:25
233 Miles Freeman
So
19:08
6:10
31
Robel Tesfai
So
19:22
6:15
35
Shalin Shah
Fr
19:46
6:22
45
Alex Kassem
So
20:29
6:36
57
Kevin Kung
So
20:38
6:39
65
Anthony Otonari
So
21:10
6:50
76
Keenan Do
Fr
21:23
6:54
79
9 Mt View
9-7-9-9-9
Gap: 1:35
100:08
20:02
6:28
255 Mathias Guillen
Fr
19:05
6:09
29
Scott Bowers
Fr
19:14
6:12
33
Ryan Lund
So
20:33
6:38
60
Rohit Padmakum
So
20:37
6:39
64
Alex Barnes
So
20:39
6:40
69
Will Shearer
So
20:46
6:42
72
Anders Eckburg
Fr
21:21
6:53
78
10 Los Gatos
12-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:15
101:26
20:17
6:33
288 Derick Ober
So
19:30
6:17
39
Jack Miller
So
20:02
6:28
50
Grant Wagner
Fr
20:29
6:36
58
Arjun Nataraja
Fr
20:41
6:40
70
Terrance Wang
Fr
20:44
6:41
71
Nick Cornett
Fr
20:56
6:45
73
Quinn Morgan
Fr
21:44
7:01
80
11 Monta Vista
8-10-10-11-11
Gap: 2:48
102:47
20:33
6:38
300 Lee Mracek
So
19:03
6:09
27
Akshey Nama
Fr
20:16
6:32
54
Jake Bornstei
So
20:36
6:39
63
Steven Chung
Fr
21:02
6:47
74
Kenji Kadokura
So
21:51
7:03
82
Matthew Chen
So
22:12
7:10
85
Lawrence Han
So
22:49
7:22
87
12 Fremont
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:06
104:46
20:57
6:46
330 Timothy Son
So
19:11
6:11
32
Nicolas Otala
Fr
20:35
6:38
62
Rohan Rawat
So
20:38
6:39
67
Gavin Swanson
Fr
22:05
7:07
83
Sean Robie
So
22:17
7:11
86
Hadar Goldstei
So
26:01
8:23
92
Bryce King
Fr
26:12
8:27
93
13 Cupertino
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 4:50
111:47
22:21
7:13
389 Danilo Radovic
So
20:00
6:27
49
Tu Kinh Nguyen
Fr
21:18
6:52
77
Jack Robinson
Fr
22:11
7:09
84
Frank Mcmullin
Fr
23:28
7:34
88
Daniel Zeng
Fr
24:50
8:01
91








14 Santa Clara
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 9:08
119:13
23:51
7:41
397 Chance Hall
So
19:42
6:21
43
Jackson Cook
Fr
21:47
7:02
81
Kevin Law
So
24:27
7:53
89
Marc Velayo
So
24:27
7:53
90
Tim Butler
Fr
28:50
9:18
94








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paly
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
94:44
18:57
6:07
27 Naveen Pai
Fr
18:38
6:01
2
Josh Yuen
So
18:39
6:01
3
Garrett Lees
So
19:01
6:08
5
Leo Minami
Fr
19:01
6:08
6
Andrew Baer
So
19:25
6:16
11
Daniel Hald
So
19:43
6:22
13
Matt Keller
So
19:48
6:23
15
2 Gunn
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
96:02
19:12
6:12
40 Simon Rufer
So
18:32
5:59
1
Jeffrey Lee-heid
Fr
18:58
6:07
4
Randy Wu
Fr
19:12
6:11
8
Lucas Batties
So
19:24
6:16
10
Zachary Englhard
Fr
19:57
6:26
17
Andre Bouyssou
Fr
20:04
6:28
18
Brendon Lin
So
20:04
6:28
19
3 Los Altos
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:59
100:25
20:05
6:29
95 William Jow
So
19:23
6:15
9
Bryan Graeser
Fr
20:06
6:29
20
Brian Wang
So
20:17
6:33
21
Shashwat Koppiset
So
20:18
6:33
22
Harrison Beck
So
20:22
6:34
23
Nate Cuson
So
20:26
6:36
24
Krishna Brunton
Fr
20:56
6:45
33
4 Homestead
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:50
100:00
20:00
6:27
102 Julius Buonanno
Fr
19:04
6:09
7
Kevin Lan
So
19:27
6:16
12
William Scott
Fr
19:47
6:23
14
Bilal Qureshi
Fr
19:50
6:24
16
Aaron Quisumbi
Fr
21:54
7:04
53
Daniel Graves
So
21:54
7:04
54
Daniel Dabel
So
21:55
7:04
55
5 Saratoga
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:31
103:35
20:43
6:41
149 Michael Ren
So
20:28
6:36
25
Alexande Acharya
So
20:34
6:38
27
Shoumil Sarkar
Fr
20:36
6:39
28
Matt Aoki
Fr
20:58
6:46
34
Kushagro Bhattach
Fr
20:59
6:46
35
Varun Choudhar
So
21:48
7:02
52
Daniel Lee
So
22:31
7:16
58
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 Lynbrook
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:42
104:23
20:53
6:44
164 Pransu Dash
So
20:32
6:38
26
Raaghav Minocha
So
20:39
6:40
30
Vibhav Parimi
Fr
20:52
6:44
32
Brian Lo
Fr
21:05
6:48
36
Jeffrey Chang
So
21:15
6:51
40
Albert Lin
Fr
21:16
6:52
41
Joseph Tai
Fr
21:21
6:53
44
7 Milpitas
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:52
105:43
21:09
6:49
192 Millen Do
Fr
20:38
6:39
29
Richard Sung
Fr
21:06
6:48
37
Utsav Jain
Fr
21:09
6:49
38
Thien Duong
So
21:19
6:53
42
Harry Bassi
So
21:30
6:56
46
Kevin Nguyen
Fr
21:32
6:57
48
Divyesh Chotai
So
21:40
6:59
51
8 Wilcox
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:25
107:11
21:26
6:55
230 Anthony Otonari
So
21:10
6:50
39
Keenan Do
Fr
21:23
6:54
45
Victor Chien
So
21:31
6:56
47
Alex Chow
So
21:32
6:57
49
Ubaldo Martinez
Fr
21:35
6:58
50
Roghan Ramani
Fr
22:16
7:11
57
Ryan Tieu
Fr
22:48
7:21
62
9 Mt View
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:02
110:00
22:00
7:06
254 Will Shearer
So
20:46
6:42
31
Anders Eckburg
Fr
21:21
6:53
43
Benjamin Jeffries
So
22:32
7:16
59
Louis Adams
So
22:35
7:17
60
Ryan Persons
So
22:47
7:21
61
Sahil Srivasta
Fr
23:09
7:28
64
Lincoln Davis
Fr
24:40
7:57
68
10 Monta Vista
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:11
117:57
23:35
7:37
317 Matthew Chen
So
22:12
7:10
56
Lawrence Han
So
22:49
7:22
63
Connor Sullivan
So
24:12
7:48
65
Connor Mcmillio
So
24:20
7:51
66
William Li
So
24:23
7:52
67
Aidan Gottlieb
Fr
25:21
8:11
69




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paly
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
99:35
19:55
6:25
19 Daniel Hald
So
19:43
6:22
1
Matt Keller
So
19:48
6:23
2
Thomas Rauner-s
Fr
19:52
6:25
3
Tanner Newell
Fr
20:05
6:29
6
Andrew Gibson
So
20:07
6:29
7








2 Gunn
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
101:32
20:18
6:33
37 Andre Bouyssou
Fr
20:04
6:28
4
Brendon Lin
So
20:04
6:28
5
Andrew Huang
So
20:25
6:35
8
Alex Tang
So
20:26
6:35
9
Ling Yan
Fr
20:34
6:38
11
Brian Hill
So
20:37
6:39
12
Anthony Su
So
20:55
6:45
13
3 Los Altos
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
105:08
21:02
6:47
74 Nate Cuson
So
20:26
6:36
10
Krishna Brunton
Fr
20:56
6:45
14
Ashwin Krishna
So
21:12
6:50
15
Justin Kramer
Fr
21:17
6:52
17
Chris Carter
Fr
21:18
6:52
18
Max Aboudarh
Fr
21:20
6:53
19
Sean O'hara
So
21:27
6:55
21
4 Milpitas
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:36
109:08
21:50
7:02
133 Kevin Nguyen
Fr
21:32
6:57
23
Divyesh Chotai
So
21:40
6:59
24
Angelo Mayo
Fr
21:52
7:03
26
Andre Sha
Fr
21:56
7:05
29
Dyllon Truong
Fr
22:08
7:08
31
Andy Ly
Fr
22:09
7:09
32
John Daniel Degula
Fr
22:11
7:09
33
5 Lynbrook
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:32
111:32
22:18
7:12
149 Albert Lin
Fr
21:16
6:52
16
Joseph Tai
Fr
21:21
6:53
20
Tyler Sasao
Fr
21:31
6:57
22
Eric Lin
Fr
23:36
7:37
45
Justin Imai
Fr
23:48
7:41
46








6 Homestead
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:51
110:52
22:10
7:09
157 Daniel Graves
So
21:54
7:04
27
Daniel Dabel
So
21:55
7:04
28
Nicholas Trautman
Fr
21:57
7:05
30
Ron Broner
Fr
22:21
7:13
35
Elijah Scott
Fr
22:45
7:20
37
Mathew Bennett
Fr
22:48
7:21
39
Cj Sloan
Fr
22:51
7:22
40
7 Saratoga
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:37
115:20
23:04
7:26
193 Varun Choudhar
So
21:48
7:02
25
Daniel Lee
So
22:31
7:16
36
Austin Cai
Fr
23:05
7:27
41
Joshua Ho
Fr
23:31
7:35
43
David Fan
Fr
24:25
7:52
48
Christia Kinder
Fr
24:49
8:00
51
Kabir Manghnan
So
25:04
8:05
52
8 Wilcox
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:52
116:10
23:14
7:30
205 Roghan Ramani
Fr
22:16
7:11
34
Ryan Tieu
Fr
22:48
7:21
38
Gael Berbesso
Fr
23:24
7:33
42
Ariel Goldblat
So
23:35
7:36
44
Anthony Pham
So
24:08
7:47
47
Micah Lee
So
24:38
7:57
49
Kevin Nguyen
Fr
24:38
7:57
50
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.