Saratoga Results from the Saratoga Tri Meet at Saratoga HS on 10/9/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aditya Aggarwal Jr V 12:29.3 6:15 2 29/42 12/13 16/30 1/3 14:14
(1:45,12.3)
14:14
(1:45,12.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Alexander Acharya So F/S 12:46.6 6:23 2 19/47 6/17 18/30 2/3 14:16
(1:29,10.4)
14:16
(1:29,10.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Andrew Bryan Sr V 10:48.3 5:24 2 7/42 2/13 2/30 2/3
Andrew Chen Jr V 12:59.6 6:30 2 33/42 13/13 22/30 1/2 13:47
(0:47,5.7)
13:47
(0:47,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Andrew Harter Jr V 11:50.2 5:55 2 22/42 9/13 12/30 1/3
Andrew Low Jr V 11:29.8 5:45 2 17/42 6/13 9/30 2/3 11:55
(0:25,3.5)
11:55
(0:25,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Austin Cai Fr F/S 15:07.2 7:34 2 42/47 16/17 28/30 1/2
Caleb Ho Jr V 12:21.1 6:11 2 26/42 10/13 13/30 1/3 12:21 12:21
Christian Kinder Fr F/S 15:58.9 7:59 2 40/47 15/17 30/30 1/2
Daniel Johnston Sr V 10:54.3 5:27 2 11/42 3/13 3/30 2/3 10:56
(0:02,0.3)
10:56
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
David Fan Fr F/S 14:38.2 7:19 2 39/47 14/17 27/30 2/3
David McLellan Sr V 12:23.8 6:12 2 27/42 11/13 14/30 1/3 12:34
(0:10,1.4)
12:17 You ROCK! (LR)
Jonathan Hess So F/S 12:43.3 6:22 2 18/47 5/17 17/30 2/3 12:22 12:22
Joshua Ho Fr F/S 14:36.5 7:18 2 38/47 13/17 26/30 2/3
Kevin Duong-Le So F/S 11:03.3 5:32 2 2/47 1/17 4/30 2/3 11:37
(0:34,4.8)
11:37
(0:34,4.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kushagro Bhattacharjee Fr F/S 13:12.1 6:36 2 28/47 11/17 24/30 2/3
Kyle Yuen Jr V 11:46.5 5:53 2 21/42 8/13 11/30 1/3 11:27 11:27
Luke Salin So F/S 12:25.9 6:13 2 10/47 4/17 15/30 2/3 12:45
(0:19,2.5)
12:45
(0:19,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Marcus Emery So F/S 15:30.5 7:45 2 44/47 17/17 29/30 1/1 15:41
(0:11,1.1)
15:41
(0:11,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Matt Aoki Fr F/S 13:08.1 6:34 2 27/47 10/17 23/30 2/3
Michael Ren So F/S 12:48.4 6:24 2 20/47 7/17 19/30 2/3 12:27 12:27
Nick Sum Fr F/S 11:17.9 5:39 2 4/47 3/17 8/30 1/3
Rohith Krishna Jr V 11:07.7 5:34 2 12/42 4/13 5/30 2/3 13:05
(1:57,14.9)
13:05
(1:57,14.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ryan Westman Fr F/S 13:14.6 6:37 2 29/47 12/17 25/30 1/3
Sam Guy Sr V 11:08.8 5:34 2 13/42 5/13 6/30 2/3 11:00 10:58
Shoumil Sarkar Fr F/S 12:52.7 6:26 2 22/47 8/17 20/30 2/3
Stephen Law So F/S 11:09.2 5:35 2 3/47 2/17 7/30 1/3 12:46
(1:37,12.6)
12:46
(1:37,12.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Steven Sum Jr V 9:52.3 4:56 2 1/42 1/13 1/30 1/3 9:50 9:50
Varun Choudhary So F/S 12:58.2 6:29 2 24/47 9/17 21/30 2/3 13:14
(0:16,2.0)
13:14
(0:16,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Will Guy Sr V 11:39.9 5:50 2 19/42 7/13 10/30 1/3 10:47 10:47
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/3 53:51
1:17
2 5:23 4:56 5:34 44 5:08 54:15
(0:24,0.7)
53:57
(0:06,0.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Steven Sum (1), Andrew Bryan (7), Daniel Johnston (11), Rohith Krishna (12), Sam Guy (13)
V 2nd 5 1/3 59:08
0:51
2 5:55 5:45 6:11 30 5:55 59:55
(0:48,1.3)
59:55
(0:48,1.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Andrew Low (2), Will Guy (4), Kyle Yuen (6), Andrew Harter (7), Caleb Ho (11)
F/S 1st 5 2/3 58:40
1:40
2 5:52 5:32 6:22 35 5:52 57:30 55:31 Kevin Duong-Le (2), Stephen Law (3), Nick Sum (4), Luke Salin (10), Jonathan Hess (16)
F/S 2nd 5 2/3 64:34
0:22
2 6:27 6:23 6:34 39 6:21 61:33 61:01 Alexander Acharya (5), Michael Ren (6), Shoumil Sarkar (7), Varun Choudhary (9), Matt Aoki (12)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 71:40
2:47
2 7:10 6:36 7:59 18 7:10 64:11 64:11 Kushagro Bhattacharjee (1), Ryan Westman (2), Joshua Ho (4), David Fan (5), Christian Kinder (6)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Steven Sum Jr Saratoga 9:52.3 4:56 1/13 1/30 1/3 9:50 9:50
2 Justin Robison So Lynbrook 9:52.9 4:56
3 Rohit Sarathy Sr Lynbrook 9:58.6 4:59
4 Revanth Nagurla Jr Lynbrook 10:05.3 5:03
5 Dan Chiriaev Sr Prospect 10:09.4 5:05
6 Ryan Sadjadi So Lynbrook 10:32.9 5:16
7 Andrew Bryan Sr Saratoga 10:48.3 5:24 2/13 2/30 2/3
8 Christopher Cheung So Lynbrook 10:48.9 5:24
9 James Sussenguth So Lynbrook 10:49.6 5:25
10 Danny Rubino Fr Prospect 10:50.3 5:25
11 Daniel Johnston Sr Saratoga 10:54.3 5:27 3/13 3/30 2/3 10:56
(0:02)
10:56
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Rohith Krishna Jr Saratoga 11:07.7 5:34 4/13 5/30 2/3 13:05
(1:57)
13:05
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Sam Guy Sr Saratoga 11:08.8 5:34 5/13 6/30 2/3 11:00 10:58
14 Kenny Joseph Fr Prospect 11:12.3 5:36
15 Lucas West Fr Prospect 11:21.2 5:41
16 Charlie Huffman Fr Prospect 11:26.6 5:43
17 Andrew Low Jr Saratoga 11:29.8 5:45 6/13 9/30 2/3 11:55
(0:25)
11:55
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Samir Alam Jr Prospect 11:34.8 5:47
19 Will Guy Sr Saratoga 11:39.9 5:50 7/13 10/30 1/3 10:47 10:47
20 Mitchell Barazza Sr Prospect 11:42.9 5:51
21 Kyle Yuen Jr Saratoga 11:46.5 5:53 8/13 11/30 1/3 11:27 11:27
22 Andrew Harter Jr Saratoga 11:50.2 5:55 9/13 12/30 1/3
23 Jesse Tai Jr Lynbrook 12:01.8 6:01
24 Mathew Blackburn Jr Lynbrook 12:05.4 6:03
25 Garrett Sasao Jr Lynbrook 12:20.6 6:10
26 Caleb Ho Jr Saratoga 12:21.1 6:11 10/13 13/30 1/3 12:21 12:21
27 David McLellan Sr Saratoga 12:23.8 6:12 11/13 14/30 1/3 12:34
(0:10)
12:17 You ROCK! (LR)
28 Jason Cooper Sr Prospect 12:28.8 6:14
29 Aditya Aggarwal Jr Saratoga 12:29.3 6:15 12/13 16/30 1/3 14:14
(1:45)
14:14
(1:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
30 Andy Shen Jr Lynbrook 12:30.1 6:15
31 Hatim Hafid Sr Prospect 12:32.3 6:16
32 Timothy Lin Sr Lynbrook 12:57.9 6:29
33 Andrew Chen Jr Saratoga 12:59.6 6:30 13/13 22/30 1/2 13:47
(0:47)
13:47
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
34 Reginald Lin Sr Lynbrook 13:00.6 6:30
35 Harman Singh Jr Lynbrook 13:21.8 6:41
36 Benjamin Nguyen Sr Lynbrook 14:00.5 7:00
37 Joey Li Sr Lynbrook 14:01.8 7:01
38 Sahil Sancheti Jr Lynbrook 14:02.2 7:01
39 Aaron Perez Sr Prospect 14:06.4 7:03
40 Colin Blackie Jr Prospect 15:06.1 7:33
41 Brian Nicholson Sr Prospect 15:26.2 7:43
42 Mason Pires Jr Lynbrook 16:34.1 8:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
51:19
10:16
5:08
23 Justin Robison
So
9:53
4:56
2
Rohit Sarathy
Sr
9:59
4:59
3
Revanth Nagurla
Jr
10:05
5:03
4
Ryan Sadjadi
So
10:33
5:16
6
Christop Cheung
So
10:49
5:24
8
James Sussengu
So
10:50
5:25
9
Jesse Tai
Jr
12:02
6:01
21
2 Saratoga
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
53:51
10:46
5:23
44 Steven Sum
Jr
9:52
4:56
1
Andrew Bryan
Sr
10:48
5:24
7
Daniel Johnston
Sr
10:54
5:27
11
Rohith Krishna
Jr
11:08
5:34
12
Sam Guy
Sr
11:09
5:34
13
Andrew Low
Jr
11:30
5:45
17
Will Guy
Sr
11:40
5:50
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Prospect
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
55:00
11:00
5:30
60 Dan Chiriaev
Sr
10:09
5:05
5
Danny Rubino
Fr
10:50
5:25
10
Kenny Joseph
Fr
11:12
5:36
14
Lucas West
Fr
11:21
5:41
15
Charlie Huffman
Fr
11:27
5:43
16
Samir Alam
Jr
11:35
5:47
18
Mitchell Barazza
Sr
11:43
5:51
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saratoga
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
59:08
11:50
5:55
30 Andrew Low
Jr
11:30
5:45
2
Will Guy
Sr
11:40
5:50
4
Kyle Yuen
Jr
11:47
5:53
6
Andrew Harter
Jr
11:50
5:55
7
Caleb Ho
Jr
12:21
6:11
11
David McLellan
Sr
12:24
6:12
12
Aditya Aggarwal
Jr
12:29
6:15
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Lynbrook
1-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:41
59:48
11:58
5:59
43 James Sussengu
So
10:50
5:25
1
Jesse Tai
Jr
12:02
6:01
8
Mathew Blackbur
Jr
12:05
6:03
9
Garrett Sasao
Jr
12:21
6:10
10
Andy Shen
Jr
12:30
6:15
15
Timothy Lin
Sr
12:58
6:29
17
Reginald Lin
Sr
13:01
6:30
18
3 Prospect
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:32
62:25
12:29
6:15
56 Samir Alam
Jr
11:35
5:47
3
Mitchell Barazza
Sr
11:43
5:51
5
Jason Cooper
Sr
12:29
6:14
13
Hatim Hafid
Sr
12:32
6:16
16
Aaron Perez
Sr
14:06
7:03
19
Colin Blackie
Jr
15:06
7:33
20
Brian Nicholso
Sr
15:26
7:43
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shawn Silverman So Lynbrook 10:34.7 5:17
2 Kevin Duong-Le So Saratoga 11:03.3 5:32 1/17 4/30 2/3 11:37
(0:34)
11:37
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Stephen Law So Saratoga 11:09.2 5:35 2/17 7/30 1/3 12:46
(1:37)
12:46
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Nick Sum Fr Saratoga 11:17.9 5:39 3/17 8/30 1/3
5 Willie Yee So Lynbrook 11:43.6 5:52
6 Ethan Chee So Lynbrook 11:57.4 5:59
7 Henry Jang Fr Lynbrook 12:06.7 6:03
8 Rickie Desa So Prospect 12:14.1 6:07
9 Adhithya Kannan So Lynbrook 12:19.4 6:10
10 Luke Salin So Saratoga 12:25.9 6:13 4/17 15/30 2/3 12:45
(0:19)
12:45
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Luca Scotzniousky Fr Prospect 12:31.2 6:16
12 Brian Lo Fr Lynbrook 12:33.9 6:17
13 Yoel Park Fr Prospect 12:35.3 6:18
14 Jeffrey Chang So Lynbrook 12:39.6 6:20
15 Tyler Sasao Fr Lynbrook 12:40.1 6:20
16 James Shoenhair So Prospect 12:40.6 6:20
17 Raaghav Minocha So Lynbrook 12:41.1 6:21
18 Jonathan Hess So Saratoga 12:43.3 6:22 5/17 17/30 2/3 12:22 12:22
19 Alexander Acharya So Saratoga 12:46.6 6:23 6/17 18/30 2/3 14:16
(1:29)
14:16
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Michael Ren So Saratoga 12:48.4 6:24 7/17 19/30 2/3 12:27 12:27
21 Matt Connor So Prospect 12:48.9 6:24
22 Shoumil Sarkar Fr Saratoga 12:52.7 6:26 8/17 20/30 2/3
23 Albert Lin Fr Lynbrook 12:54.2 6:27
24 Varun Choudhary So Saratoga 12:58.2 6:29 9/17 21/30 2/3 13:14
(0:16)
13:14
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
25 Pransu Dash So Lynbrook 13:04.4 6:32
26 Yousef Sarra Fr Prospect 13:07.3 6:34
27 Matt Aoki Fr Saratoga 13:08.1 6:34 10/17 23/30 2/3
28 Kushagro Bhattacharjee Fr Saratoga 13:12.1 6:36 11/17 24/30 2/3
29 Ryan Westman Fr Saratoga 13:14.6 6:37 12/17 25/30 1/3
30 Ben Lau So Prospect 13:18.6 6:39
31 Joseph Tai Fr Lynbrook 13:22.7 6:41
32 Vibhav Parimi Fr Lynbrook 13:27.7 6:44
33 Akshey Chackal So Prospect 13:49.9 6:55
34 Matt Miyada Fr Prospect 13:59.1 7:00
35 Pradyuman Mittal So Prospect 14:00.8 7:00
36 Gabriel Eskandari So Prospect 14:12.9 7:06
37 Justin Imai Fr Lynbrook 14:25.1 7:13
38 Joshua Ho Fr Saratoga 14:36.5 7:18 13/17 26/30 2/3
39 David Fan Fr Saratoga 14:38.2 7:19 14/17 27/30 2/3
40 Christian Kinder Fr Saratoga 15:58.9 7:59 15/17 30/30 1/2
41 Parnav Krishman Fr Prospect 15:01.8 7:31
42 Austin Cai Fr Saratoga 15:07.2 7:34 16/17 28/30 1/2
43 Sahil Hegde Fr Prospect 15:17.5 7:39
44 Marcus Emery So Saratoga 15:30.5 7:45 17/17 29/30 1/1 15:41
(0:11)
15:41
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Ameya Thakur Fr Prospect 15:34.2 7:47
46 Rama Ariananda So Prospect 15:37.4 7:49
47 Blake Nicholson Fr Prospect 17:17.7 8:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:45
58:42
11:44
5:52
28 Shawn Silverma
So
10:35
5:17
1
Willie Yee
So
11:44
5:52
5
Ethan Chee
So
11:57
5:59
6
Henry Jang
Fr
12:07
6:03
7
Adhithya Kannan
So
12:19
6:10
9
Brian Lo
Fr
12:34
6:17
12
Jeffrey Chang
So
12:40
6:20
14
2 Saratoga
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:40
58:40
11:44
5:52
35 Kevin Duong-Le
So
11:03
5:32
2
Stephen Law
So
11:09
5:35
3
Nick Sum
Fr
11:18
5:39
4
Luke Salin
So
12:26
6:13
10
Jonathan Hess
So
12:43
6:22
16
Alexande Acharya
So
12:47
6:23
17
Michael Ren
So
12:48
6:24
18
3 Prospect
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:35
62:50
12:34
6:17
66 Rickie Desa
So
12:14
6:07
8
Luca Scotznio
Fr
12:31
6:16
11
Yoel Park
Fr
12:35
6:18
13
James Shoenhai
So
12:41
6:20
15
Matt Connor
So
12:49
6:24
19
Yousef Sarra
Fr
13:07
6:34
20
Ben Lau
So
13:19
6:39
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
63:29
12:42
6:21
18 Brian Lo
Fr
12:34
6:17
1
Jeffrey Chang
So
12:40
6:20
2
Tyler Sasao
Fr
12:40
6:20
3
Raaghav Minocha
So
12:41
6:21
4
Albert Lin
Fr
12:54
6:27
8
Pransu Dash
So
13:04
6:32
10
Joseph Tai
Fr
13:23
6:41
16
2 Saratoga
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
64:34
12:55
6:27
39 Alexande Acharya
So
12:47
6:23
5
Michael Ren
So
12:48
6:24
6
Shoumil Sarkar
Fr
12:53
6:26
7
Varun Choudhar
So
12:58
6:29
9
Matt Aoki
Fr
13:08
6:34
12
Kushagro Bhattach
Fr
13:12
6:36
13
Ryan Westman
Fr
13:15
6:37
14
3 Prospect
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
68:16
13:39
6:50
80 Yousef Sarra
Fr
13:07
6:34
11
Ben Lau
So
13:19
6:39
15
Akshey Chackal
So
13:50
6:55
17
Matt Miyada
Fr
13:59
7:00
18
Pradyuma Mittal
So
14:01
7:00
19
Gabriel Eskandar
So
14:13
7:06
20
Parnav Krishman
Fr
15:02
7:31
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saratoga
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:47
71:40
14:20
7:10
18 Kushagro Bhattach
Fr
13:12
6:36
1
Ryan Westman
Fr
13:15
6:37
2
Joshua Ho
Fr
14:37
7:18
4
David Fan
Fr
14:38
7:19
5
Christia Kinder
Fr
15:59
7:59
6
Austin Cai
Fr
15:07
7:34
8
Marcus Emery
So
15:31
7:45
10
2 Prospect
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
75:44
15:09
7:34
42 Gabriel Eskandar
So
14:13
7:06
3
Parnav Krishman
Fr
15:02
7:31
7
Sahil Hegde
Fr
15:18
7:39
9
Ameya Thakur
Fr
15:34
7:47
11
Rama Arianand
So
15:37
7:49
12
Blake Nicholso
Fr
17:18
8:39
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.