Sacred Heart Prep Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 9/30/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chun, Matthew | So | V | 18:33.3 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 107/319 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 14/42 | 18:46 (0:12,1.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
de Vernou, Axel | Fr | V | 17:52.1 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 63/319 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 15/45 | |||||
Jamias, Austin | Fr | V | 18:42.2 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 117/319 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 11/40 | |||||
Jewitt, Will | Jr | V | 17:58.4 | 5:48 | 3.1 | 71/319 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 13/43 | 17:39 | ||||
Katz, Calvin | Fr | V | 17:43.4 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 56/319 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 23/47 | |||||
Makarechian, Ben | Fr | V | 18:52.4 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 126/319 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 8/37 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 13/40 | 90:49 0:59 |
3.1 | 5:52 | 5:43 | 6:02 | 377 | 5:25 | 84:23 | Calvin Katz (53), Axel de Vernou (58), Will Jewitt (63), Matthew Chun (97), Austin Jamias (106) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collin Ullrich | Liberty Ranch | 15:24.9 | 4:58 | ||||||||
2 | William Fallini-haas | Spring Creek | 15:26 | 4:59 | ||||||||
3 | Jason Holland-morrison | Franklin (EG) | 16:13.9 | 5:14 | ||||||||
4 | Jeremy Lanthier | Del Campo | 16:15.1 | 5:15 | ||||||||
5 | Will Stefanou | Pacific Grove | 16:20.3 | 5:16 | ||||||||
6 | Josh Kling | Whitney | 16:23.9 | 5:17 | ||||||||
7 | Henry Loh | Pacific Grove | 16:24.3 | 5:18 | ||||||||
8 | Spencer Thomas | Spring Creek | 16:25.3 | 5:18 | ||||||||
9 | Wade Kiesow | Folsom | 16:26.6 | 5:18 | ||||||||
10 | Austin Shields | Whitney | 16:28.6 | 5:19 | ||||||||
11 | Cj Duncan | Wheatland | 16:34.2 | 5:21 | ||||||||
12 | Kyle Johnson | Pleasant Valley | 16:35.1 | 5:21 | ||||||||
13 | Drew Spencer | Oak Ridge | 16:35.4 | 5:21 | ||||||||
14 | Stephan Powell | Del Campo | 16:37.4 | 5:22 | ||||||||
15 | Drew Kiesow | Folsom | 16:38.1 | 5:22 | ||||||||
16 | Michael Zagaynov | Granite Bay | 16:39.1 | 5:22 | ||||||||
17 | Brayden Mclaughlin | Del Oro | 16:40.4 | 5:23 | ||||||||
18 | Jake Alt | Pacific Grove | 16:42.9 | 5:24 | ||||||||
19 | Joseph Kennedy | Granite Bay | 16:47 | 5:25 | ||||||||
20 | Reed Garland | Del Oro | 16:52.9 | 5:27 | ||||||||
21 | Donovan Freer | Pleasant Valley | 16:55.6 | 5:28 | ||||||||
22 | Xavier Simms | Pleasant Valley | 16:57.3 | 5:28 | ||||||||
23 | Spencer Blatter | Del Oro | 16:57.6 | 5:28 | ||||||||
24 | George Skivington | Spring Creek | 16:58.2 | 5:28 | ||||||||
25 | Michael Bonnell | Reed | 16:58.3 | 5:28 | ||||||||
26 | Luke Marchant | Reed | 17:00.8 | 5:29 | ||||||||
27 | Trey Stevens | Reed | 17:04.9 | 5:31 | ||||||||
28 | Sam Frank | Del Oro | 17:04.9 | 5:31 | ||||||||
29 | Richard Hubert | Reed | 17:08.7 | 5:32 | ||||||||
30 | Dylan Corkill2 | Victory Christian | 17:09.8 | 5:32 | ||||||||
31 | Connor Van Cott | Damonte Ranch | 17:09.9 | 5:32 | ||||||||
32 | Alex Garcia | Del Oro | 17:11.4 | 5:33 | ||||||||
33 | Jorge Cardenas | Florin | 17:11.9 | 5:33 | ||||||||
34 | Sohan Kancherla | Oak Ridge | 17:12.2 | 5:33 | ||||||||
35 | Noah Mahlke | Spring Creek | 17:14.2 | 5:34 | ||||||||
36 | Billy Groth | Colfax | 17:17 | 5:35 | ||||||||
37 | Rolando Anaya | Chavez | 17:18.5 | 5:35 | ||||||||
38 | Jason Rayburn | Folsom | 17:19.4 | 5:35 | ||||||||
39 | Luca Lauritzen | Pacific Grove | 17:21 | 5:36 | ||||||||
40 | Tate Sutter | Del Oro | 17:21.5 | 5:36 | ||||||||
41 | Connor Dilliner | W Sierra Collegiate Ac | 17:24.6 | 5:37 | ||||||||
42 | Ricky Frank | Granite Bay | 17:25.7 | 5:37 | ||||||||
43 | Tim Pyryev | Del Campo | 17:26.3 | 5:38 | ||||||||
44 | Ermiyas Tefera | Franklin (EG) | 17:26.8 | 5:38 | ||||||||
45 | Nick Rodie | Damonte Ranch | 17:27.9 | 5:38 | ||||||||
46 | Connor Vrooman | Colfax | 17:29.8 | 5:39 | ||||||||
47 | Jordan Lawrence | Franklin (EG) | 17:33.6 | 5:40 | ||||||||
48 | Nick Myers | Pleasant Grove | 17:35.7 | 5:41 | ||||||||
49 | Ben Quang | Pleasant Grove | 17:35.8 | 5:41 | ||||||||
50 | Wyatt Vaccaro | Folsom | 17:37.1 | 5:41 | ||||||||
51 | Adryan Rios | Del Campo | 17:39 | 5:42 | ||||||||
52 | Jamir Jones | Vacaville Christian | 17:40.5 | 5:42 | ||||||||
53 | Carlos Venavidez | Foothill (Sac) | 17:40.9 | 5:42 | ||||||||
54 | Robertson Rice | Pacific Grove | 17:41.5 | 5:42 | ||||||||
55 | Parker Bingham | Del Oro | 17:42.2 | 5:43 | ||||||||
56 | Calvin Katz | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:43.4 | 5:43 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 23/47 | ||||
57 | Jaydon Spires | Tioga | 17:44.2 | 5:43 | ||||||||
58 | Christian Wilde | Oak Ridge | 17:44.9 | 5:44 | ||||||||
59 | Angel Garcia | Orland | 17:45.7 | 5:44 | ||||||||
60 | Andrew Cambridge | Ponderosa | 17:47.3 | 5:44 | ||||||||
61 | Logan Wick | Reed | 17:49.8 | 5:45 | ||||||||
62 | Xavier Angus | Damonte Ranch | 17:50.3 | 5:45 | ||||||||
63 | Axel de Vernou | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:52.1 | 5:46 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 15/45 | ||||
64 | Robert Brock | Del Oro | 17:53.1 | 5:46 | ||||||||
65 | Nicholas Fernandez | Ponderosa | 17:53.9 | 5:46 | ||||||||
66 | Alex Hamilton | Ponderosa | 17:55.1 | 5:47 | ||||||||
67 | Cade Nelson | Del Oro | 17:56.1 | 5:47 | ||||||||
68 | Bailey Rockholt | Sutter | 17:56.8 | 5:47 | ||||||||
69 | Hunter Bennion | Rodriguez | 17:57.5 | 5:48 | ||||||||
70 | Jeremy Daneluk | Franklin (EG) | 17:58 | 5:48 | ||||||||
71 | Will Jewitt | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:58.4 | 5:48 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 13/43 | ||||
72 | Uriel Alvarez | Turlock | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | ||||||||
73 | Logan Allen | Spring Creek | 17:59.6 | 5:48 | ||||||||
74 | Chris Garcia | Orland | 18:02.1 | 5:49 | ||||||||
75 | Andrie Ofilan | Rodriguez | 18:02.7 | 5:49 | ||||||||
76 | Alton Edwards | Damonte Ranch | 18:03.2 | 5:49 | ||||||||
77 | Jason Mosher | Rodriguez | 18:03.2 | 5:49 | ||||||||
78 | Joshua Ward | Franklin (EG) | 18:04 | 5:50 | ||||||||
79 | Tristan Paperno | Granite Bay | 18:04.7 | 5:50 | ||||||||
80 | Jun Kawano | Sacramento Waldorf | 18:06 | 5:50 | ||||||||
81 | Jaden Thompson | El Camino (Sac) | 18:06.8 | 5:51 | ||||||||
82 | Liam Tracy | Damonte Ranch | 18:07.3 | 5:51 | ||||||||
83 | Austin Willems | Whitney | 18:07.4 | 5:51 | ||||||||
84 | Leo Lauritzen | Pacific Grove | 18:08.9 | 5:51 | ||||||||
85 | Simon Stubbert | Rodriguez | 18:10.3 | 5:52 | ||||||||
86 | Braden Birkes | Liberty Ranch | 18:10.8 | 5:52 | ||||||||
87 | Luke Adel | Kennedy (Sac) | 18:11.4 | 5:52 | ||||||||
88 | John Hughes | Spring Creek | 18:13.5 | 5:53 | ||||||||
89 | Brennan Pelayo | Folsom | 18:15.4 | 5:53 | ||||||||
90 | Matthew Henning | Spring Creek | 18:15.8 | 5:53 | ||||||||
91 | Alejandro Ventura | Rodriguez | 18:16.5 | 5:54 | ||||||||
92 | Jacob Maldonado | Laguna Creek | 18:17.2 | 5:54 | ||||||||
93 | Dawson Deal | Reed | 18:18.1 | 5:54 | ||||||||
94 | Hiram Stewart | Laguna Creek | 18:18.9 | 5:54 | ||||||||
95 | Ben Murphy | Whitney | 18:19.7 | 5:55 | ||||||||
96 | Vishan Mudaliar | Del Campo | 18:20.5 | 5:55 | ||||||||
97 | Colin Kong | Oak Ridge | 18:20.5 | 5:55 | ||||||||
98 | Ryan Pizzo | Granite Bay | 18:20.9 | 5:55 | ||||||||
99 | Angel Ruiz | Laguna Creek | 18:23.5 | 5:56 | ||||||||
100 | Vincent Agrella | Laguna Creek | 18:25.2 | 5:57 | ||||||||
101 | Adrian Garcia | Chavez | 18:25.3 | 5:57 | ||||||||
102 | Luca Bucciachio | Damonte Ranch | 18:27.1 | 5:57 | ||||||||
103 | Edgar Ceballos | Turlock | 18:27.6 | 5:57 | ||||||||
104 | Rayan Alnasir | Liberty Ranch | 18:28.7 | 5:58 | ||||||||
105 | Sacody Charley | Spring Creek | 18:29.8 | 5:58 | ||||||||
106 | Jackson Meyers | Folsom | 18:32.5 | 5:59 | ||||||||
107 | Matthew Chun | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:33.3 | 5:59 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 14/42 | ||||
108 | Mikhail Petrenko | River City | 18:34 | 5:59 | ||||||||
109 | Cameron Dillon | Marysville | 18:34.7 | 6:00 | ||||||||
110 | Christian Crebar | Folsom | 18:35.5 | 6:00 | ||||||||
111 | Ethan Reece | Galt | 18:36.1 | 6:00 | ||||||||
112 | Adam Lima | Liberty Ranch | 18:37.6 | 6:01 | ||||||||
113 | Braedyn Hick | Sutter | 18:38.3 | 6:01 | ||||||||
114 | Christian Taylor | Ponderosa | 18:38.7 | 6:01 | ||||||||
115 | Griffin Labudde | Colfax | 18:40.9 | 6:02 | ||||||||
116 | Joel Solis | Orland | 18:41.4 | 6:02 | ||||||||
117 | Austin Jamias | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:42.2 | 6:02 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 11/40 | ||||
118 | Gabriel Neff | Ponderosa | 18:43.4 | 6:02 | ||||||||
119 | Jonathan Mercado | Orland | 18:43.4 | 6:02 | ||||||||
120 | Terrence Simpson | Spring Creek | 18:43.9 | 6:03 | ||||||||
121 | Ethan Belnap | Rosemont | 18:45 | 6:03 | ||||||||
122 | Carlos Rivera | Franklin (EG) | 18:46.2 | 6:03 | ||||||||
123 | Erik Soto | McNair | 18:48.5 | 6:04 | ||||||||
124 | Tyler Fries | Foothill (Sac) | 18:49.8 | 6:04 | ||||||||
125 | Daniel George | Pleasant Valley | 18:51.6 | 6:05 | ||||||||
126 | Ben Makarechian | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:52.4 | 6:05 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 8/37 | ||||
127 | Delano Snell | Woodland | 18:53.5 | 6:06 | ||||||||
128 | Lucas Castro | Whitney | 18:54.9 | 6:06 | ||||||||
129 | Nick Beck | Granite Bay | 18:56.5 | 6:07 | ||||||||
130 | Evan Risucci | Whitney | 18:58.3 | 6:07 | ||||||||
131 | Aaron Punzo | Orland | 18:58.7 | 6:07 | ||||||||
132 | Joey Henry | Marysville | 18:59 | 6:07 | ||||||||
133 | Obed Meraz | Turlock | 19:00.2 | 6:08 | ||||||||
134 | Marc Carrizales | Turlock | 19:01.3 | 6:08 | ||||||||
135 | Clive Magras | Folsom | 19:01.6 | 6:08 | ||||||||
136 | Colton Cummings | Turlock | 19:04.2 | 6:09 | ||||||||
137 | Spencer Brown | Granite Bay | 19:04.9 | 6:09 | ||||||||
138 | Rai Bhachech | Sacramento Waldorf | 19:05.9 | 6:10 | ||||||||
139 | Pierce Desmond | Marysville | 19:06.1 | 6:10 | ||||||||
140 | Cameron Cole | Ponderosa | 19:06.6 | 6:10 | ||||||||
141 | Alex Gomez | El Camino (Sac) | 19:06.6 | 6:10 | ||||||||
142 | David Lund | TCH | 19:07.2 | 6:10 | ||||||||
143 | Joey Lombardo | Whitney | 19:07.5 | 6:10 | ||||||||
144 | Shane Hungerford | Kennedy (Sac) | 19:09.3 | 6:11 | ||||||||
145 | Charley Garrard | El Camino (Sac) | 19:09.9 | 6:11 | ||||||||
146 | Jose Santana | Woodland | 19:11.5 | 6:11 | ||||||||
147 | Alex Findlay | Foothill (Sac) | 19:11.6 | 6:11 | ||||||||
148 | Brandon Potter | Laguna Creek | 19:11.8 | 6:12 | ||||||||
149 | Gadiel Ahumada | Pleasant Grove | 19:12 | 6:12 | ||||||||
150 | Harjot Singh | Pleasant Valley | 19:13.3 | 6:12 | ||||||||
151 | Brendan Brown | Pleasant Grove | 19:13.7 | 6:12 | ||||||||
152 | Akashdeep Singh | Florin | 19:14.9 | 6:13 | ||||||||
153 | Jeremy Olenyn | Pleasant Valley | 19:15.1 | 6:13 | ||||||||
154 | William Cooke | Turlock | 19:17.7 | 6:13 | ||||||||
155 | John Jaro | Laguna Creek | 19:21.8 | 6:15 | ||||||||
156 | Michael Martinez | Delta | 19:22.6 | 6:15 | ||||||||
157 | Harjot Singh | Antelope | 19:22.7 | 6:15 | ||||||||
158 | Ryan Hill | Galt | 19:23 | 6:15 | ||||||||
159 | Nick Paron | Del Campo | 19:25.5 | 6:16 | ||||||||
160 | Asher Voyles | Liberty Ranch | 19:27.4 | 6:17 | ||||||||
161 | Dmitriy Biletskiy | Foothill (Sac) | 19:27.7 | 6:17 | ||||||||
162 | Antonio Garcia | Foothill (Sac) | 19:29.5 | 6:17 | ||||||||
163 | Jack Shores | Granite Bay | 19:33.4 | 6:19 | ||||||||
164 | Matthew Mickelson | Ponderosa | 19:34.1 | 6:19 | ||||||||
165 | Zachary Rodriguez | Faith Christian | 19:36.3 | 6:19 | ||||||||
166 | Ian Evans | Colfax | 19:37.7 | 6:20 | ||||||||
167 | Caleb Wiederhold | Granite Bay | 19:39.4 | 6:20 | ||||||||
168 | Chase Mayfield | Pleasant Valley | 19:40.2 | 6:21 | ||||||||
169 | Matthew Mills | Durham | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | ||||||||
170 | Alex Ohnemus | Franklin (EG) | 19:42.8 | 6:22 | ||||||||
171 | Noah Herfurth | El Camino (Sac) | 19:42.8 | 6:22 | ||||||||
172 | Zane Watson | Rodriguez | 19:44.8 | 6:22 | ||||||||
173 | Robert Au | Florin | 19:45.3 | 6:22 | ||||||||
174 | David Montoya | Whitney | 19:46.7 | 6:23 | ||||||||
175 | Grayson Pilloff | Pleasant Grove | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | ||||||||
176 | Harold Leslie | Rosemont | 19:47.8 | 6:23 | ||||||||
177 | Jayson Deland | Marysville | 19:48.1 | 6:23 | ||||||||
178 | Chanakya Sharma | Whitney | 19:48.8 | 6:23 | ||||||||
179 | Charles Hamilton | Ponderosa | 19:49.1 | 6:24 | ||||||||
180 | Henry Wooley | Turlock | 19:51.5 | 6:24 | ||||||||
181 | Cory Murasko | Durham | 19:52.6 | 6:25 | ||||||||
182 | Xavier Venegas | Kennedy (Sac) | 19:53 | 6:25 | ||||||||
183 | Damiyen Lane | Foothill (Sac) | 19:54 | 6:25 | ||||||||
184 | Samuel Bacchi2 | Victory Christian | 19:54.4 | 6:25 | ||||||||
185 | Jack Gardner | Vacaville Christian | 19:54.7 | 6:25 | ||||||||
186 | Sam Raffety | Victory Christian | 19:55.4 | 6:26 | ||||||||
187 | Jonathan Gaborko | Vacaville Christian | 19:55.5 | 6:26 | ||||||||
188 | Zachary Wong | Kennedy (Sac) | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | ||||||||
189 | Jose Sandoval | Turlock | 20:01.7 | 6:28 | ||||||||
190 | Anthony Meyer | Marysville | 20:02.2 | 6:28 | ||||||||
191 | Michael Logoteta | Vacaville Christian | 20:03.7 | 6:28 | ||||||||
192 | Nathan Hefner | Rodriguez | 20:06.1 | 6:29 | ||||||||
193 | Connor Pexa | El Camino (Sac) | 20:07 | 6:29 | ||||||||
194 | Blake Cox | Durham | 20:07.1 | 6:29 | ||||||||
195 | Nicholas Macias | Folsom | 20:08.6 | 6:30 | ||||||||
196 | Tye Morrison | Faith Christian | 20:09 | 6:30 | ||||||||
197 | Joshua Darke | Victory Christian | 20:10.7 | 6:31 | ||||||||
198 | Alfonso Navarro | Kennedy (Sac) | 20:12 | 6:31 | ||||||||
199 | Jalen Singh | McNair | 20:12.8 | 6:31 | ||||||||
200 | Liam Jones | TCH | 20:17.2 | 6:33 | ||||||||
201 | Michael Kien | Florin | 20:17.2 | 6:33 | ||||||||
202 | Izaack Deguchy | Kennedy (Sac) | 20:18.7 | 6:33 | ||||||||
203 | Danylo Buinievich | Del Campo | 20:23.3 | 6:35 | ||||||||
204 | Caleb Elledge | Victory Christian | 20:25.7 | 6:35 | ||||||||
205 | Chris Arellano | Foothill (Sac) | 20:26.4 | 6:36 | ||||||||
206 | Izaaya Deguchy | Kennedy (Sac) | 20:27.1 | 6:36 | ||||||||
207 | Gerardo Reyes | Rosemont | 20:28.6 | 6:36 | ||||||||
208 | Aldo Gonzales | Kennedy (Sac) | 20:29.5 | 6:37 | ||||||||
209 | Alex Eickmann | Whitney | 20:31.9 | 6:37 | ||||||||
210 | Eduardo Garcia | Chavez | 20:36.3 | 6:39 | ||||||||
211 | Vincent Surait | McNair | 20:38.7 | 6:40 | ||||||||
212 | Jeremy Good | Rodriguez | 20:39 | 6:40 | ||||||||
213 | Ivan Arana | Galt | 20:39.3 | 6:40 | ||||||||
214 | Chukeng Vang | McNair | 20:40.7 | 6:40 | ||||||||
215 | Rigoberto Yepez | Galt | 20:41.5 | 6:40 | ||||||||
216 | Nikalaus Bennett | Marysville | 20:44.2 | 6:41 | ||||||||
217 | Ryan Roehl | Sacramento Waldorf | 20:44.9 | 6:42 | ||||||||
218 | Cruz Charles | River City | 20:46 | 6:42 | ||||||||
219 | Justin Yang | River City | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | ||||||||
220 | John Heaps | W Sierra Collegiate Ac | 20:47.7 | 6:42 | ||||||||
221 | Garrett Mitchell | W Sierra Collegiate Ac | 20:48.3 | 6:43 | ||||||||
222 | Sam Wilson | Turlock | 20:49.9 | 6:43 | ||||||||
223 | Alex Foley | Vacaville Christian | 20:50.9 | 6:44 | ||||||||
224 | Ricardo Villasenor | Chavez | 20:53.3 | 6:44 | ||||||||
225 | Nolan Britten | Durham | 20:53.7 | 6:44 | ||||||||
226 | Ignacio Lopez | Chavez | 20:54.6 | 6:45 | ||||||||
227 | Miles Higashi | W Sierra Collegiate Ac | 20:55.6 | 6:45 | ||||||||
229 | Mark Ruiz | Chavez | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | ||||||||
230 | Austin Todd | Rodriguez | 21:03.9 | 6:48 | ||||||||
231 | Isiah Bartolome | McNair | 21:06 | 6:48 | ||||||||
232 | Shawn Harris | Colfax | 21:06.2 | 6:48 | ||||||||
233 | Luke Poppinga | Faith Christian | 21:07.7 | 6:49 | ||||||||
234 | Jacob Colon | Colfax | 21:08.5 | 6:49 | ||||||||
235 | Noah Byerly | Bradshaw Christian | 21:11.5 | 6:50 | ||||||||
236 | Longinos Godinez | Galt | 21:13.1 | 6:51 | ||||||||
237 | Daniel Vasquez | Delta | 21:15.4 | 6:51 | ||||||||
238 | Kai Rebollo | W Sierra Collegiate Ac | 21:16 | 6:52 | ||||||||
239 | Johnny Luna | Rosemont | 21:19.2 | 6:53 | ||||||||
240 | Trenton Abid | Liberty Ranch | 21:19.4 | 6:53 | ||||||||
241 | Raven Skousen | Wheatland | 21:22.3 | 6:54 | ||||||||
242 | Justin Macdonald | Delta | 21:26.5 | 6:55 | ||||||||
243 | Andy Huynh | Foothill (Sac) | 21:30.2 | 6:56 | ||||||||
244 | Josef Hand | Galt | 21:30.9 | 6:56 | ||||||||
245 | Hunter Franklin | Liberty Ranch | 21:32.6 | 6:57 | ||||||||
246 | Eugene Barajas | Marysville | 21:33.4 | 6:57 | ||||||||
247 | Isaac Lima | Liberty Ranch | 21:35.4 | 6:58 | ||||||||
248 | Jake Rybarczyk | El Camino (Sac) | 21:36.2 | 6:58 | ||||||||
249 | Brendan Cushing | El Camino (Sac) | 21:37.6 | 6:59 | ||||||||
250 | Walter Tadokaro | River City | 21:38 | 6:59 | ||||||||
251 | Nick Bender | El Camino (Sac) | 21:46.8 | 7:02 | ||||||||
252 | Joshua Davidson | Galt | 21:50 | 7:03 | ||||||||
253 | Connor Edwards | Rosemont | 21:51.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
254 | Matthew Schuy | Marysville | 21:52.7 | 7:03 | ||||||||
255 | Ikaika Griffith | River City | 22:00.1 | 7:06 | ||||||||
256 | Maxx Forbes | Orland | 22:00.6 | 7:06 | ||||||||
257 | Edwin Amescua | River City | 22:01.9 | 7:06 | ||||||||
258 | Jesse Arias | River City | 22:06.6 | 7:08 | ||||||||
259 | Alijiah Bryant-johnson | Marysville | 22:06.9 | 7:08 | ||||||||
260 | Connor Leipelt | Liberty Ranch | 22:08.3 | 7:08 | ||||||||
261 | Mark Fedhuck | Kennedy (Sac) | 22:09 | 7:09 | ||||||||
262 | Anthony Sanchez | Delta | 22:10.4 | 7:09 | ||||||||
263 | Gaberial Garcia | Wheatland | 22:13.5 | 7:10 | ||||||||
264 | Anthony Williams | Antelope | 22:15.8 | 7:11 | ||||||||
265 | Joseph Garofalo | Colfax | 22:16.2 | 7:11 | ||||||||
266 | Jasmeet Singh | Florin | 22:19.3 | 7:12 | ||||||||
267 | Juan Vargas | Woodland | 22:22.3 | 7:13 | ||||||||
268 | Johnny Gogue Iv | Rosemont | 22:22.6 | 7:13 | ||||||||
269 | Henry Womack | Kennedy (Sac) | 22:23.1 | 7:13 | ||||||||
270 | Kody Bates | El Camino (Sac) | 22:26.3 | 7:14 | ||||||||
271 | Jonas Poer | Sacramento Waldorf | 22:32.1 | 7:16 | ||||||||
272 | Paul Mills | Durham | 22:37.1 | 7:18 | ||||||||
273 | Robert Gonzalez Ruiz | Chavez | 22:40.9 | 7:19 | ||||||||
274 | Patrick Young | W Sierra Collegiate Ac | 22:42.8 | 7:20 | ||||||||
275 | Issac Hinman | Sacramento Waldorf | 22:42.9 | 7:20 | ||||||||
276 | Elijah Casas | Woodland | 22:49.8 | 7:22 | ||||||||
277 | Joaquin Martinez | Woodland | 22:51.8 | 7:23 | ||||||||
278 | Daimeon Victorian | Foothill (Sac) | 22:56.2 | 7:24 | ||||||||
279 | Jared Rogers | Antelope | 22:58.8 | 7:25 | ||||||||
280 | Max Kroll | Vacaville Christian | 23:01.5 | 7:26 | ||||||||
281 | Alexander Jones | El Camino (Sac) | 23:06.5 | 7:27 | ||||||||
282 | Zha Li | Vacaville Christian | 23:12.3 | 7:29 | ||||||||
283 | Hunter Capel | Delta | 23:12.9 | 7:29 | ||||||||
284 | David Wickline | Faith Christian | 23:15.3 | 7:30 | ||||||||
285 | Ben Berggren | Buckingham Chtr Magnet | 23:16.2 | 7:30 | ||||||||
287 | Russell Garcia | Rosemont | 23:22.6 | 7:32 | ||||||||
288 | Bryant Correa | Rosemont | 23:24.6 | 7:33 | ||||||||
289 | Matthew Marple | Central Catholic | 23:31.1 | 7:35 | ||||||||
290 | Ethan Roehl | Sacramento Waldorf | 23:33.9 | 7:36 | ||||||||
291 | Christian Strayhand | Galt | 23:37.3 | 7:37 | ||||||||
292 | Marcus Loya | Woodland | 23:39.9 | 7:38 | ||||||||
293 | Peter Forrester | Central Catholic | 23:49.7 | 7:41 | ||||||||
294 | Kaleb Pascual | River City | 23:56.8 | 7:43 | ||||||||
295 | Francis Covarrubias | Florin | 24:05.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
296 | Daniel Pelayo | Buckingham Chtr Magnet | 24:07.9 | 7:47 | ||||||||
297 | Ben Witort | TCH | 24:25.3 | 7:53 | ||||||||
298 | Richard Wagers | Galt | 24:25.5 | 7:53 | ||||||||
299 | Luke Zhong | Victory Christian | 24:40.9 | 7:58 | ||||||||
300 | Daniel Sinogui | Chavez | 24:42.7 | 7:58 | ||||||||
301 | Andrew Tonn | Faith Christian | 24:52 | 8:01 | ||||||||
302 | William Yorke | TCH | 24:52.8 | 8:02 | ||||||||
303 | Nolan Gobel | Faith Christian | 25:21.2 | 8:11 | ||||||||
304 | James Weldon | Delta | 25:25.7 | 8:12 | ||||||||
306 | Drake Ramstead | Chavez | 25:46.3 | 8:19 | ||||||||
307 | Toan Le | Florin | 25:48.3 | 8:19 | ||||||||
308 | Steve Chen | Central Catholic | 25:55.4 | 8:22 | ||||||||
310 | Cade Jimenez | Central Catholic | 26:24.1 | 8:31 | ||||||||
311 | Derek Khor | McNair | 26:37.4 | 8:35 | ||||||||
312 | Simon Chen | Central Catholic | 26:42.7 | 8:37 | ||||||||
313 | Nick Kiesel | Central Catholic | 27:05.3 | 8:44 | ||||||||
314 | Wyatt Sutherland | Colfax | 27:46.8 | 8:58 | ||||||||
315 | Jagroop Singh | Florin | 27:59.2 | 9:02 | ||||||||
316 | Noah Riddle | Wheatland | 28:03.7 | 9:03 | ||||||||
317 | Johnson Luu | Florin | 29:00.6 | 9:21 | ||||||||
318 | Colin Sibley | Colfax | 30:00 | 9:41 | ||||||||
319 | Cody Thompson | TCH | 30:03 | 9:42 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Oro 10-8-4-3-1 Gap: 0:31 |
84:47 16:57 5:28 |
110 | Brayden Mclaughlin - 16:40 5:23 15 |
Reed Garland - 16:53 5:27 18 |
Spencer Blatter - 16:58 5:28 21 |
Sam Frank - 17:05 5:31 26 |
Alex Garcia - 17:11 5:33 30 |
Tate Sutter - 17:22 5:36 37 |
Parker Bingham - 17:42 5:43 52 |
2 | Pacific Grove 5-2-1-1-2 Gap: 1:21 |
84:30 16:54 5:27 |
115 | Will Stefanou - 16:20 5:16 5 |
Henry Loh - 16:24 5:18 7 |
Jake Alt - 16:43 5:24 16 |
Luca Lauritzen - 17:21 5:36 36 |
Robertson Rice - 17:42 5:42 51 |
Leo Lauritzen - 18:09 5:51 76 |
|
3 | Spring Creek 2-1-2-1-3 Gap: 2:34 |
84:03 16:49 5:25 |
129 | William Fallini-haas - 15:26 4:59 2 |
Spencer Thomas - 16:25 5:18 8 |
George Skivington - 16:58 5:28 22 |
Noah Mahlke - 17:14 5:34 32 |
Logan Allen - 18:00 5:48 65 |
John Hughes - 18:14 5:53 80 |
Matthew Henning - 18:16 5:53 82 |
4 | Reed 11-10-8-4-4 Gap: 0:52 |
86:03 17:13 5:33 |
155 | Michael Bonnell - 16:58 5:28 23 |
Luke Marchant - 17:01 5:29 24 |
Trey Stevens - 17:05 5:31 25 |
Richard Hubert - 17:09 5:32 27 |
Logan Wick - 17:50 5:45 56 |
Dawson Deal - 18:18 5:54 85 |
|
5 | Folsom 7-5-6-5-5 Gap: 1:49 |
86:17 17:15 5:34 |
185 | Wade Kiesow - 16:27 5:18 9 |
Drew Kiesow - 16:38 5:22 13 |
Jason Rayburn - 17:19 5:35 35 |
Wyatt Vaccaro - 17:37 5:41 47 |
Brennan Pelayo - 18:15 5:53 81 |
Jackson Meyers - 18:33 5:59 96 |
Christian Crebar - 18:36 6:00 100 |
6 | Del Campo 4-3-5-5-6 Gap: 2:05 |
86:18 17:16 5:34 |
192 | Jeremy Lanthier - 16:15 5:15 4 |
Stephan Powell - 16:37 5:22 12 |
Tim Pyryev - 17:26 5:38 40 |
Adryan Rios - 17:39 5:42 48 |
Vishan Mudaliar - 18:21 5:55 88 |
Nick Paron - 19:26 6:16 145 |
Danylo Buinievich - 20:23 6:35 182 |
7 | Franklin (EG) 3-9-9-8-7 Gap: 1:50 |
87:16 17:27 5:38 |
220 | Jason Holland-morrison - 16:14 5:14 3 |
Ermiyas Tefera - 17:27 5:38 41 |
Jordan Lawrence - 17:34 5:40 44 |
Jeremy Daneluk - 17:58 5:48 62 |
Joshua Ward - 18:04 5:50 70 |
Carlos Rivera - 18:46 6:03 110 |
Alex Ohnemus - 19:43 6:22 154 |
8 | Granite Bay 9-7-7-7-8 Gap: 1:42 |
87:17 17:27 5:38 |
230 | Michael Zagaynov - 16:39 5:22 14 |
Joseph Kennedy - 16:47 5:25 17 |
Ricky Frank - 17:26 5:37 39 |
Tristan Paperno - 18:05 5:50 71 |
Ryan Pizzo - 18:21 5:55 89 |
Nick Beck - 18:57 6:07 117 |
Spencer Brown - 19:05 6:09 124 |
9 | Damonte Ranch 13-11-11-11-9 Gap: 0:57 |
88:39 17:44 5:43 |
270 | Connor Van Cott - 17:10 5:32 29 |
Nick Rodie - 17:28 5:38 42 |
Xavier Angus - 17:50 5:45 57 |
Alton Edwards - 18:03 5:49 68 |
Liam Tracy - 18:07 5:51 74 |
Luca Bucciachio - 18:27 5:57 93 |
|
10 | Whitney 6-3-10-10-10 Gap: 2:31 |
88:15 17:39 5:42 |
294 | Josh Kling - 16:24 5:17 6 |
Austin Shields - 16:29 5:19 10 |
Austin Willems - 18:07 5:51 75 |
Ben Murphy - 18:20 5:55 87 |
Lucas Castro - 18:55 6:06 116 |
Evan Risucci - 18:58 6:07 118 |
Joey Lombardo - 19:08 6:10 130 |
11 | Pleasant Valley 8-6-3-9-11 Gap: 2:38 |
88:33 17:43 5:43 |
300 | Kyle Johnson - 16:35 5:21 11 |
Donovan Freer - 16:56 5:28 19 |
Xavier Simms - 16:57 5:28 20 |
Daniel George - 18:52 6:05 113 |
Harjot Singh - 19:13 6:12 137 |
Jeremy Olenyn - 19:15 6:13 140 |
Chase Mayfield - 19:40 6:21 152 |
12 | Rodriguez 24-19-16-13-12 Gap: 0:19 |
90:30 18:06 5:50 |
357 | Hunter Bennion - 17:58 5:48 61 |
Andrie Ofilan - 18:03 5:49 67 |
Jason Mosher - 18:03 5:49 69 |
Simon Stubbert - 18:10 5:52 77 |
Alejandro Ventura - 18:17 5:54 83 |
Zane Watson - 19:45 6:22 156 |
Nathan Hefner - 20:06 6:29 172 |
13 | Sacred Heart Prep 21-15-13-12-13 Gap: 0:59 |
90:49 18:10 5:52 |
377 | Calvin Katz Fr 17:43 5:43 53 |
Axel de Vernou Fr 17:52 5:46 58 |
Will Jewitt Jr 17:58 5:48 63 |
Matthew Chun So 18:33 5:59 97 |
Austin Jamias Fr 18:42 6:02 106 |
Ben Makarechian Fr 18:52 6:05 114 |
|
14 | Ponderosa 23-16-13-15-14 Gap: 0:56 |
90:58 18:12 5:52 |
384 | Andrew Cambridge - 17:47 5:44 55 |
Nicholas Fernandez - 17:54 5:46 59 |
Alex Hamilton - 17:55 5:47 60 |
Christian Taylor - 18:39 6:01 103 |
Gabriel Neff - 18:43 6:02 107 |
Cameron Cole - 19:07 6:10 127 |
Matthew Mickelson - 19:34 6:19 149 |
15 | Liberty Ranch 1-13-13-14-15 Gap: 4:03 |
90:09 18:02 5:49 |
422 | Collin Ullrich - 15:25 4:58 1 |
Braden Birkes - 18:11 5:52 78 |
Rayan Alnasir - 18:29 5:58 95 |
Adam Lima - 18:38 6:01 102 |
Asher Voyles - 19:27 6:17 146 |
Trenton Abid - 21:19 6:53 212 |
Hunter Franklin - 21:33 6:57 215 |
16 | Orland 22-17-17-17-16 Gap: 1:13 |
92:11 18:26 5:57 |
452 | Angel Garcia - 17:46 5:44 54 |
Chris Garcia - 18:02 5:49 66 |
Joel Solis - 18:41 6:02 105 |
Jonathan Mercado - 18:43 6:02 108 |
Aaron Punzo - 18:59 6:07 119 |
Maxx Forbes - 22:01 7:06 223 |
|
17 | Laguna Creek 29-22-19-18-17 Gap: 0:55 |
92:37 18:31 5:58 |
486 | Jacob Maldonado - 18:17 5:54 84 |
Hiram Stewart - 18:19 5:54 86 |
Angel Ruiz - 18:24 5:56 90 |
Vincent Agrella - 18:25 5:57 91 |
Brandon Potter - 19:12 6:12 135 |
John Jaro - 19:22 6:15 142 |
|
18 | Pleasant Grove 18-14-18-19-18 Gap: 2:12 |
93:25 18:41 6:02 |
523 | Nick Myers - 17:36 5:41 45 |
Ben Quang - 17:36 5:41 46 |
Gadiel Ahumada - 19:12 6:12 136 |
Brendan Brown - 19:14 6:12 138 |
Grayson Pilloff - 19:48 6:23 158 |
||
19 | Turlock 25-20-20-20-19 Gap: 1:06 |
93:32 18:42 6:02 |
524 | Uriel Alvarez - 17:59 5:48 64 |
Edgar Ceballos - 18:28 5:57 94 |
Obed Meraz - 19:00 6:08 121 |
Marc Carrizales - 19:01 6:08 122 |
Colton Cummings - 19:04 6:09 123 |
William Cooke - 19:18 6:13 141 |
Henry Wooley - 19:52 6:24 161 |
20 | Colfax 15-12-15-16-20 Gap: 3:49 |
94:12 18:50 6:05 |
536 | Billy Groth - 17:17 5:35 33 |
Connor Vrooman - 17:30 5:39 43 |
Griffin Labudde - 18:41 6:02 104 |
Ian Evans - 19:38 6:20 151 |
Shawn Harris - 21:06 6:48 205 |
Jacob Colon - 21:09 6:49 207 |
Joseph Garofalo - 22:16 7:11 227 |
21 | Foothill (Sac) 20-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:49 |
94:40 18:56 6:06 |
591 | Carlos Venavidez - 17:41 5:42 50 |
Tyler Fries - 18:50 6:04 112 |
Alex Findlay - 19:12 6:11 134 |
Dmitriy Biletskiy - 19:28 6:17 147 |
Antonio Garcia - 19:30 6:17 148 |
Damiyen Lane - 19:54 6:25 164 |
Chris Arellano - 20:26 6:36 184 |
22 | El Camino (Sac) 27-26-24-22-22 Gap: 2:00 |
96:13 19:15 6:12 |
661 | Jaden Thompson - 18:07 5:51 73 |
Alex Gomez - 19:07 6:10 128 |
Charley Garrard - 19:10 6:11 132 |
Noah Herfurth - 19:43 6:22 155 |
Connor Pexa - 20:07 6:29 173 |
Jake Rybarczyk - 21:36 6:58 217 |
Brendan Cushing - 21:38 6:59 218 |
23 | Marysville 31-29-25-23-23 Gap: 1:28 |
96:30 19:18 6:14 |
675 | Cameron Dillon - 18:35 6:00 99 |
Joey Henry - 18:59 6:07 120 |
Pierce Desmond - 19:06 6:10 126 |
Jayson Deland - 19:48 6:23 160 |
Anthony Meyer - 20:02 6:28 170 |
Nikalaus Bennett - 20:44 6:41 192 |
Eugene Barajas - 21:33 6:57 216 |
24 | Chavez 16-18-22-25-24 Gap: 3:36 |
98:08 19:38 6:20 |
713 | Rolando Anaya - 17:19 5:35 34 |
Adrian Garcia - 18:25 5:57 92 |
Eduardo Garcia - 20:36 6:39 187 |
Ricardo Villasenor - 20:53 6:44 199 |
Ignacio Lopez - 20:55 6:45 201 |
Mark Ruiz - 20:59 6:46 203 |
Robert Gonzalez Ruiz - 22:41 7:19 233 |
25 | Kennedy (Sac) 28-27-27-27-25 Gap: 2:01 |
97:26 19:29 6:17 |
719 | Luke Adel - 18:11 5:52 79 |
Shane Hungerford - 19:09 6:11 131 |
Xavier Venegas - 19:53 6:25 163 |
Zachary Wong - 20:00 6:27 169 |
Alfonso Navarro - 20:12 6:31 177 |
Izaack Deguchy - 20:19 6:33 181 |
Izaaya Deguchy - 20:27 6:36 185 |
25 | Victory Christian 12-24-26-26-25 Gap: 3:16 |
97:36 19:31 6:18 |
719 | Dylan Corkill2 - 17:10 5:32 28 |
Samuel Bacchi2 - 19:54 6:25 165 |
Sam Raffety - 19:55 6:26 167 |
Joshua Darke - 20:11 6:31 176 |
Caleb Elledge - 20:26 6:35 183 |
Luke Zhong - 24:41 7:58 249 |
|
27 | Florin 14-22-23-24-27 Gap: 5:07 |
98:49 19:46 6:22 |
735 | Jorge Cardenas - 17:12 5:33 31 |
Akashdeep Singh - 19:15 6:13 139 |
Robert Au - 19:45 6:22 157 |
Michael Kien - 20:17 6:33 180 |
Jasmeet Singh - 22:19 7:12 228 |
Francis Covarrubias - 24:05 7:46 247 |
Toan Le - 25:48 8:19 254 |
28 | Vacaville Christian 19-28-28-28-28 Gap: 3:10 |
98:25 19:41 6:21 |
752 | Jamir Jones - 17:41 5:42 49 |
Jack Gardner - 19:55 6:25 166 |
Jonathan Gaborko - 19:56 6:26 168 |
Michael Logoteta - 20:04 6:28 171 |
Alex Foley - 20:51 6:44 198 |
Max Kroll - 23:02 7:26 238 |
Zha Li - 23:12 7:29 239 |
29 | Galt 32-31-31-30-29 Gap: 2:37 |
100:33 20:07 6:29 |
833 | Ethan Reece - 18:36 6:00 101 |
Ryan Hill - 19:23 6:15 144 |
Ivan Arana - 20:39 6:40 189 |
Rigoberto Yepez - 20:42 6:40 191 |
Longinos Godinez - 21:13 6:51 208 |
Josef Hand - 21:31 6:56 214 |
Joshua Davidson - 21:50 7:03 220 |
30 | W Sierra Collegiate Ac 17-30-30-31-30 Gap: 3:51 |
101:12 20:14 6:32 |
843 | Connor Dilliner - 17:25 5:37 38 |
John Heaps - 20:48 6:42 196 |
Garrett Mitchell - 20:48 6:43 197 |
Miles Higashi - 20:56 6:45 202 |
Kai Rebollo - 21:16 6:52 210 |
Patrick Young - 22:43 7:20 234 |
|
31 | Sacramento Waldorf 26-25-29-29-31 Gap: 4:37 |
103:12 20:38 6:39 |
856 | Jun Kawano - 18:06 5:50 72 |
Rai Bhachech - 19:06 6:10 125 |
Ryan Roehl - 20:45 6:42 193 |
Jonas Poer - 22:32 7:16 231 |
Issac Hinman - 22:43 7:20 235 |
Ethan Roehl - 23:34 7:36 244 |
|
32 | McNair 34-34-33-33-32 Gap: 2:18 |
101:27 20:17 6:33 |
871 | Erik Soto - 18:49 6:04 111 |
Jalen Singh - 20:13 6:31 178 |
Vincent Surait - 20:39 6:40 188 |
Chukeng Vang - 20:41 6:40 190 |
Isiah Bartolome - 21:06 6:48 204 |
Derek Khor - 26:37 8:35 257 |
|
33 | Rosemont 33-33-32-32-33 Gap: 3:06 |
102:12 20:26 6:36 |
886 | Ethan Belnap - 18:45 6:03 109 |
Harold Leslie - 19:48 6:23 159 |
Gerardo Reyes - 20:29 6:36 186 |
Johnny Luna - 21:19 6:53 211 |
Connor Edwards - 21:51 7:03 221 |
Johnny Gogue Iv - 22:23 7:13 230 |
Russell Garcia - 23:23 7:32 242 |
34 | Durham 39-37-36-34-34 Gap: 2:56 |
103:11 20:38 6:39 |
921 | Matthew Mills - 19:41 6:21 153 |
Cory Murasko - 19:53 6:25 162 |
Blake Cox - 20:07 6:29 174 |
Nolan Britten - 20:54 6:44 200 |
Paul Mills - 22:37 7:18 232 |
||
35 | River City 30-35-35-35-35 Gap: 3:26 |
103:45 20:45 6:42 |
928 | Mikhail Petrenko - 18:34 5:59 98 |
Cruz Charles - 20:46 6:42 194 |
Justin Yang - 20:47 6:42 195 |
Walter Tadokaro - 21:38 6:59 219 |
Ikaika Griffith - 22:00 7:06 222 |
Edwin Amescua - 22:02 7:06 224 |
Jesse Arias - 22:07 7:08 225 |
36 | Woodland 35-32-33-36-36 Gap: 3:58 |
106:09 21:14 6:51 |
950 | Delano Snell - 18:54 6:06 115 |
Jose Santana - 19:12 6:11 133 |
Juan Vargas - 22:22 7:13 229 |
Elijah Casas - 22:50 7:22 236 |
Joaquin Martinez - 22:52 7:23 237 |
Marcus Loya - 23:40 7:38 245 |
|
37 | Faith Christian 38-38-37-37-37 Gap: 5:16 |
109:00 21:48 7:02 |
1022 | Zachary Rodriguez - 19:36 6:19 150 |
Tye Morrison - 20:09 6:30 175 |
Luke Poppinga - 21:08 6:49 206 |
David Wickline - 23:15 7:30 241 |
Andrew Tonn - 24:52 8:01 250 |
Nolan Gobel - 25:21 8:11 252 |
|
38 | Delta 37-39-39-38-38 Gap: 3:50 |
107:28 21:30 6:56 |
1031 | Michael Martinez - 19:23 6:15 143 |
Daniel Vasquez - 21:15 6:51 209 |
Justin Macdonald - 21:27 6:55 213 |
Anthony Sanchez - 22:10 7:09 226 |
Hunter Capel - 23:13 7:29 240 |
James Weldon - 25:26 8:12 253 |
|
39 | TCH 36-36-38-39-39 Gap: 10:56 |
118:46 23:45 7:40 |
1067 | David Lund - 19:07 6:10 129 |
Liam Jones - 20:17 6:33 179 |
Ben Witort - 24:25 7:53 248 |
William Yorke - 24:53 8:02 251 |
Cody Thompson - 30:03 9:42 260 |
||
40 | Central Catholic 40-40-40-40-40 Gap: 3:12 |
126:23 25:17 8:09 |
1258 | Matthew Marple - 23:31 7:35 243 |
Peter Forrester - 23:50 7:41 246 |
Steve Chen - 25:55 8:22 255 |
Cade Jimenez - 26:24 8:31 256 |
Simon Chen - 26:43 8:37 258 |
Nick Kiesel - 27:05 8:44 259 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.