Davis High Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/28/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bowlus, Christine Sr V 18:51 6:05 3.1 45/194 1/7 1/7 26/57 19:06
(0:15,1.3)
18:35 18:35 18:35 Great Job! (LY)
Farman, Jenny Sr V 21:43 7:00 3.1 181/194 7/7 7/7 14/18 21:01 21:01 21:01
Green, Juliana Sr V 19:53 6:25 3.1 133/194 4/7 4/7 18/22 19:00 19:00 19:00 19:00
Randall, Dana Sr V 19:46 6:23 3.1 122/194 3/7 3/7 19/24 20:19
(0:33,2.7)
20:19
(0:33,2.7)
20:19
(0:33,2.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Teaford, Hilary Sr V 19:18 6:14 3.1 86/194 2/7 2/7 18/29 19:34
(0:16,1.4)
20:13
(0:55,4.5)
19:17 19:17 Great Job! (LY, LR, DSR)
ter Haar, Charlotte Sr V 20:12 6:31 3.1 143/194 6/7 6/7 12/22 19:47 19:34 19:34 19:34
Williams, Tess So V 20:01 6:27 3.1 137/194 5/7 5/7 14/22 19:51 20:11
(0:10,0.8)
19:51 19:51 Great Job! (LR, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 16/22 97:49
1:10
3.1 6:19 6:05 6:27 383 5:54 97:18 98:52
(1:03,1.1)
94:39 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Christine Bowlus (33), Hilary Teaford (62), Dana Randall (88), Juliana Green (98), Tess Williams (102)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Molly Grabill Jr Rancho Ber 17:06 5:31
2 Megan Morgan Sr Torrey Pin 17:16 5:34
3 Alaina Alvarez Jr Dana Hills 17:39 5:42
4 Catrina Mcalister Jr Arcadia 17:42 5:43
5 Alli Billmeyer Jr Torrey Pin 17:46 5:44
6 Macy Bricks Jr Buchanan-C 17:49 5:45
7 Liberty Miller Sr Simi Valle 17:55 5:47
8 Ashlyn Dadkhah So Torrey Pin 17:56 5:47
9 Dani Moreno Sr Warren 17:59 5:48
10 Katie Johnson Jr Great Oak 18:04 5:50
11 Saylah Barserian Sr Clovis 18:05 5:50
12 Hanna Peterson Jr M.L. King 18:09 5:51
13 Colleen Lillig Sr California 18:11 5:52
14 Kelly Lawson Fr La Costa C 18:16 5:54
15 Molly Mann So San Clemen 18:17 5:54
16 Jessie Petersen Jr Carlmont 18:19 5:55
17 Sheridan Gomez So Dana Hills 18:21 5:55
18 Marisa Gonzalez Fr Bullard-Fr 18:23 5:56
19 Elise Wummer Sr Castro Val 18:23 5:56
20 Elisa Karhu Sr Rancho Ber 18:25 5:56
21 Kaitlyn Smith Jr San Clemen 18:25 5:56
22 Elaine Mcvay Jr California 18:25 5:56
23 Hayley Scott Sr Oak Ridge 18:26 5:57
24 Dynasty Gammage Jr Long Beach Poly 18:26 5:57
25 Hagen Reedy Fr Buchanan-C 18:27 5:57
26 Anna Johnson Jr Great Oak 18:27 5:57
27 Lyndsie Etherton Jr Bullard-Fr 18:28 5:57
28 Erika Reddish So Vista Murr 18:29 5:58
29 Natalie Dimits So Livermore 18:30 5:58
30 Kelsey Santisteban Jr Castro Val 18:31 5:58
31 Bronte Golick Jr Capistrano 18:33 5:59
32 Danielle Rodriguez So Warren 18:37 6:00
33 Dani Brabender Jr Trabuco Hills 18:38 6:01
34 Erin Robinson Jr Gunn 18:38 6:01
35 Monique Diaz Sr Warren 18:39 6:01
36 Melissa Quintero So Warren 18:39 6:01
37 Rachel Seymour Fr Great Oak 18:41 6:02
38 Chelsea Janzen Sr Buchanan-C 18:42 6:02
39 Sarah Darby Sr San Clemen 18:44 6:03
40 Jessica Varela Sr Trabuco Hills 18:44 6:03
41 Sarah Benson Fr Vista Murr 18:45 6:03
42 Samantha Ralstin Jr Oak Ridge 18:46 6:03
43 Claire Miller Fr Napa 18:49 6:04
44 Kelly Upson Jr Royal 18:50 6:05
45 Christine Bowlus Sr Davis High 18:51 6:05 1/7 1/7 26/57 19:06
(0:15)
18:35 18:35 Great Job! (LY)
46 Athena Alarcon So Gilroy 18:52 6:05
47 Nicaela Hernandez So Vista Murr 18:52 6:05
48 Alison Palmer Jr San Clemen 18:53 6:05
49 Harper Cooksley Jr Rancho Bue 18:53 6:05
50 Kamilah Foley Sr Trabuco Hills 18:54 6:06
51 Makenna Smith Sr Trabuco Hills 18:54 6:06
52 Alia Bales Jr Great Oak 18:55 6:06
53 Megan Shearer So Carlmont 18:55 6:06
54 Jaclyn Walles Sr Venice 18:56 6:06
55 Jacklyn Bamberger Fr Palisades 18:56 6:06
56 Paxton Cota Jr Dana Hills 18:57 6:07
57 Nicole Aha Sr Monte Vist 18:57 6:07
58 Liz Hebel So San Ramon Val 18:57 6:07
59 Kelsi Tippets Sr M.L. King 18:59 6:07
60 Aylin Mejia Sr Sweetwater 19:00 6:08
61 Pauline Mandel So Great Oak 19:00 6:08
62 Michelle Walling Sr Eastlake 19:01 6:08
63 Sarah Heisner Fr Rancho Bue 19:02 6:08
64 Kaitlyn Harrison Jr San Clemen 19:02 6:08
65 Samantha Morabe Sr Great Oak 19:04 6:09
66 Brooke Mccandless Jr Vista Murr 19:05 6:09
67 Maryssa Mcduffy Fr Grace Davi 19:06 6:10
68 Kayla White So Dana Hills 19:07 6:10
69 Brooke Evans Fr Vista Murr 19:07 6:10
70 Jennifer Mendoza Sr Monroe 19:07 6:10
71 Dana Schmalzel Jr Buchanan-C 19:08 6:10
72 Breanna Lewis Sr Sheldon 19:08 6:10
73 Rachel Hiraoka So Torrey Pin 19:08 6:10
74 Brittney Putman Jr Oak Ridge 19:08 6:10
75 Justine Rea Sr Trabuco Hills 19:09 6:11
76 Carina Mendoza Sr Madera 19:10 6:11
77 Laura Delgado Sr San Pedro 19:10 6:11
78 Carina Novell So Granada 19:12 6:12
79 Aaren Cadieux Jr Trabuco Hills 19:12 6:12
80 Rachel Van Nes Sr Modesto 19:13 6:12
81 Abby Barker Sr Carlmont 19:14 6:12
82 Kaylie Ogle So Clovis 19:15 6:13
83 Lindsay Gray So Clovis 19:15 6:13
84 Corin Soleberg Fr Carlmont 19:16 6:13
85 Geena Person Jr Birmingham 19:17 6:13
86 Hilary Teaford Sr Davis High 19:18 6:14 2/7 2/7 18/29 19:34
(0:16)
20:13
(0:55)
19:17 Great Job! (LY, LR)
87 Jacqueline Mansoor Jr Oak Ridge 19:18 6:14
88 Jessica Hilton Jr Great Oak 19:19 6:14
89 Ali Teliha Fr Bullard-Fr 19:19 6:14
90 Natasha Gunther So Dana Hills 19:20 6:14
91 Fany Alvarado Sr Taft - D1 19:21 6:15
92 Michelle Leroux Jr Rancho Ber 19:22 6:15
93 Jaspreet Chauhan So Warren 19:23 6:15
94 Haley Kroll So Tokay 19:23 6:15
95 Carrie Soholt Jr M.L. King 19:24 6:15
96 Maxine Goyette So Oak Ridge 19:25 6:16
97 Rachel Shimabukuro Sr San Benito 19:26 6:16
98 Kelsey O'connell Fr Torrey Pin 19:27 6:16
99 Shanna St Laurent Jr Rancho Bue 19:28 6:17
100 Soffe Watson So Torrey Pin 19:29 6:17
101 Mikaela Hammitt So Monte Vist 19:31 6:18
102 Myleigh Bricks Fr Buchanan-C 19:31 6:18
103 Kathryn Gullickson Sr Dana Hills 19:33 6:18
104 Jessica Mccarthy Sr Vista Murr 19:33 6:18
105 Kora Johnson So Trabuco Hills 19:33 6:18
106 Darina Dinov Sr Rancho Ber 19:34 6:19
107 Raelyn Werley Fr M.L. King 19:34 6:19
108 Holi Erickson Sr Vista Murr 19:34 6:19
109 Maritza Ruelas So Gilroy 19:35 6:19
110 Harper Cleves Jr Rancho Bue 19:36 6:19
111 Patricia Hernandez Sr Gilroy 19:39 6:20
112 Rebecca Asplund Sr M.L. King 19:40 6:21
113 Alyssa Mejia Jr Clovis 19:40 6:21
114 Tiana Thorp Jr San Pedro 19:41 6:21
115 Ellie Abrahamson Fr La Costa C 19:42 6:21
116 Emily Birch Jr Escondido 19:43 6:22
117 Lorena Garcia Fr San Pedro 19:43 6:22
118 Kieran Gallagher So Gunn 19:44 6:22
119 Martha Pena Sr Los Angeles - D1 19:44 6:22
120 Samantha Garcia So Evergreen 19:44 6:22
121 Nicole Yang Sr Castro Val 19:45 6:22
122 Dana Randall Sr Davis High 19:46 6:23 3/7 3/7 19/24 20:19
(0:33)
20:19
(0:33)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
123 Katrina Graham Sr M.L. King 19:46 6:23
124 Chelsea Schneider Sr Castro Val 19:46 6:23
125 Jill Anderson Jr Monte Vist 19:46 6:23
126 Sarah Baker Jr Bakersfiel 19:47 6:23
127 Amy Ingram Fr Monte Vist 19:47 6:23
128 Evelyn Gonzalez So San Pedro 19:48 6:23
129 Tori Casella Fr Torrey Pin 19:49 6:24
130 Tina Girolamo Fr Rancho Ber 19:49 6:24
131 Mei-lin Okino So Carlmont 19:50 6:24
132 Holli Arrieta So Oak Ridge 19:52 6:25
133 Juliana Green Sr Davis High 19:53 6:25 4/7 4/7 18/22 19:00 19:00 19:00
134 Leeann Hold So Oak Ridge 19:56 6:26
135 Kimmy Abood Sr Monte Vist 19:56 6:26
136 Tiffany Hernandez Fr Warren 19:57 6:26
137 Tess Williams So Davis High 20:01 6:27 5/7 5/7 14/22 19:51 20:11
(0:10)
19:51 Great Job! (LR)
138 Alexis Araw Jr Rancho Bue 20:02 6:28
139 Hannah Winokur Sr San Clemen 20:04 6:28
140 Aubrey Bowman Jr M.L. King 20:06 6:29
141 Anna Lei Sr Rancho Bue 20:06 6:29
142 Kelly Peterson Sr Monte Vist 20:11 6:31
143 Charlotte ter Haar Sr Davis High 20:12 6:31 6/7 6/7 12/22 19:47 19:34 19:34
144 Madison Huffman Fr San Clemen 20:12 6:31
145 Alexandra Arellanos Jr Birmingham 20:14 6:32
146 Julianne Jacques Jr Buchanan-C 20:15 6:32
147 Anna Hoyt Sr Monte Vist 20:16 6:32
148 Karina Sanchez Jr Warren 20:16 6:32
149 Madisen Van Dam So Rancho Bue 20:16 6:32
150 Rachel Wittenauer Sr Gunn 20:17 6:33
151 Anna Slotterback Jr Lincoln 20:19 6:33
152 Jocelyn Silva So San Pedro 20:25 6:35
153 Arianna Guitierrez Sr Birmingham 20:26 6:35
154 Gabrielle White Jr Castro Val 20:27 6:36
155 Meghan Marvin Sr Clovis 20:28 6:36
156 Pam Macleod Sr Castro Val 20:36 6:39
157 Mimi Le So Oakland 20:39 6:40
158 Vanessa Mijangos Jr Birmingham 20:39 6:40
159 Samantha Fong So Castro Val 20:40 6:40
160 Cassidy Daley Fr Lodi 20:42 6:41
161 Julia Roake Sr Carlmont 20:51 6:44
162 Sydney Olagaray So Lodi 20:52 6:44
163 Elizabeth Khuu Jr Washington 20:53 6:44
164 Ana Mohammed-zade Jr Rancho Ber 20:56 6:45
165 Katie Westerterp So Lodi 20:58 6:46
166 Xochitl Mellor Jr Lodi 20:59 6:46
167 Melia Dunbar So Gunn 20:59 6:46
168 Miriam Tellez Jr Birmingham 21:00 6:46
169 Sarah Gulli Sr Lowell 21:00 6:46
170 Kim Bowen Sr Skyline 21:10 6:50
171 Savannah Leitner Jr Rancho Ber 21:10 6:50
172 Michelle Tang Sr Lincoln 21:12 6:50
173 Larisa Gomez So Birmingham 21:14 6:51
174 Sandra Navarro Jr Buchanan-C 21:17 6:52
175 Jessica Kong Jr Oakland 21:17 6:52
176 Desiree Bustamante Jr Clovis 21:20 6:53
177 Lauren Mayeda Fr San Pedro 21:22 6:54
178 Shirley Chau Sr Lincoln 21:28 6:55
179 Brenley Noori Jr Lodi 21:32 6:57
180 Carla Taylor Jr Lodi 21:37 6:58
181 Jenny Farman Sr Davis High 21:43 7:00 7/7 7/7 14/18 21:01 21:01
182 Stacy Villegas So Birmingham 21:50 7:03
183 Tiffani Tom Sr Lincoln 21:57 7:05
184 Mckenzie Poe Jr Clovis 22:12 7:10
185 Salina Yu Jr Lincoln 22:12 7:10
186 Emily Highsmith Jr Lodi 22:32 7:16
187 Sami Chow Jr Lincoln 22:42 7:19
188 Sandy Mazarlegos Sr Castlemont 22:44 7:20
189 Sylvia Zhang Jr Gunn 23:04 7:26
190 Rachael Clark Sr Gunn 23:06 7:27
191 Ranah Baha So Oakland Te 23:11 7:29
192 Rayane Yarborough Jr Castlemont 23:27 7:34
193 Kimberly Tang Fr Lincoln 23:35 7:36
194 Marie Bayo Sr Skyline 24:07 7:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrey Pin
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:11
91:33
18:19
5:54
134 Megan Morgan
Sr
17:16
5:34
2
Alli Billmeye
Jr
17:46
5:44
4
Ashlyn Dadkhah
So
17:56
5:47
6
Rachel Hiraoka
So
19:08
6:10
52
Kelsey O'connel
Fr
19:27
6:16
70
Soffe Watson
So
19:29
6:17
72
Tori Casella
Fr
19:49
6:24
94
2 Great Oak
6-5-3-4-2
Gap: 0:56
93:07
18:37
6:00
137 Katie Johnson
Jr
18:04
5:50
8
Anna Johnson
Jr
18:27
5:57
19
Rachel Seymour
Fr
18:41
6:02
27
Alia Bales
Jr
18:55
6:06
39
Pauline Mandel
So
19:00
6:08
44
Samantha Morabe
Sr
19:04
6:09
47
Jessica Hilton
Jr
19:19
6:14
64
2 San Clemen
9-5-5-3-2
Gap: 0:45
93:21
18:40
6:01
137 Molly Mann
So
18:17
5:54
11
Kaitlyn Smith
Jr
18:25
5:56
16
Sarah Darby
Sr
18:44
6:03
29
Alison Palmer
Jr
18:53
6:05
35
Kaitlyn Harrison
Jr
19:02
6:08
46
Hannah Winokur
Sr
20:04
6:28
104
Madison Huffman
Fr
20:12
6:31
109
4 Warren
5-7-3-2-4
Gap: 1:24
93:17
18:39
6:01
147 Dani Moreno
Sr
17:59
5:48
7
Danielle Rodrigue
So
18:37
6:00
22
Monique Diaz
Sr
18:39
6:01
25
Melissa Quintero
So
18:39
6:01
26
Jaspreet Chauhan
So
19:23
6:15
67
Tiffany Hernande
Fr
19:57
6:26
101
Karina Sanchez
Jr
20:16
6:32
113
5 Dana Hills
3-2-6-6-5
Gap: 1:41
93:24
18:41
6:02
171 Alaina Alvarez
Jr
17:39
5:42
3
Sheridan Gomez
So
18:21
5:55
13
Paxton Cota
Jr
18:57
6:07
41
Kayla White
So
19:07
6:10
49
Natasha Gunther
So
19:20
6:14
65
Kathryn Gullicks
Sr
19:33
6:18
75




6 Buchanan-C
4-4-2-5-6
Gap: 1:42
93:37
18:43
6:02
176 Macy Bricks
Jr
17:49
5:45
5
Hagen Reedy
Fr
18:27
5:57
18
Chelsea Janzen
Sr
18:42
6:02
28
Dana Schmalze
Jr
19:08
6:10
51
Myleigh Bricks
Fr
19:31
6:18
74
Julianne Jacques
Jr
20:15
6:32
111
Sandra Navarro
Jr
21:17
6:52
135
7 Trabuco Hills
14-12-9-7-7
Gap: 0:31
94:19
18:52
6:05
182 Dani Brabende
Jr
18:38
6:01
23
Jessica Varela
Sr
18:44
6:03
30
Kamilah Foley
Sr
18:54
6:06
37
Makenna Smith
Sr
18:54
6:06
38
Justine Rea
Sr
19:09
6:11
54
Aaren Cadieux
Jr
19:12
6:12
56
Kora Johnson
So
19:33
6:18
77
8 Vista Murr
13-10-8-8-8
Gap: 0:38
94:18
18:52
6:05
183 Erika Reddish
So
18:29
5:58
20
Sarah Benson
Fr
18:45
6:03
31
Nicaela Hernande
So
18:52
6:05
34
Brooke Mccandle
Jr
19:05
6:09
48
Brooke Evans
Fr
19:07
6:10
50
Jessica Mccarthy
Sr
19:33
6:18
76
Holi Erickson
Sr
19:34
6:19
80
9 Oak Ridge
12-9-10-10-9
Gap: 0:59
95:03
19:01
6:08
234 Hayley Scott
Sr
18:26
5:57
17
Samantha Ralstin
Jr
18:46
6:03
32
Brittney Putman
Jr
19:08
6:10
53
Jacqueli Mansoor
Jr
19:18
6:14
63
Maxine Goyette
So
19:25
6:16
69
Holli Arrieta
So
19:52
6:25
97
Leeann Hold
So
19:56
6:26
99
10 Rancho Ber
1-2-7-9-10
Gap: 2:43
94:16
18:51
6:05
255 Molly Grabill
Jr
17:06
5:31
1
Elisa Karhu
Sr
18:25
5:56
15
Michelle Leroux
Jr
19:22
6:15
66
Darina Dinov
Sr
19:34
6:19
78
Tina Girolamo
Fr
19:49
6:24
95
Ana Mohammed
Jr
20:56
6:45
127
Savannah Leitner
Jr
21:10
6:50
132
11 Carlmont
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:31
95:34
19:07
6:10
265 Jessie Petersen
Jr
18:19
5:55
12
Megan Shearer
So
18:55
6:06
40
Abby Barker
Sr
19:14
6:12
57
Corin Soleberg
Fr
19:16
6:13
60
Mei-lin Okino
So
19:50
6:24
96
Julia Roake
Sr
20:51
6:44
125




12 M.L. King
8-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:31
95:46
19:09
6:11
282 Hanna Peterson
Jr
18:09
5:51
10
Kelsi Tippets
Sr
18:59
6:07
43
Carrie Soholt
Jr
19:24
6:15
68
Raelyn Werley
Fr
19:34
6:19
79
Rebecca Asplund
Sr
19:40
6:21
82
Katrina Graham
Sr
19:46
6:23
89
Aubrey Bowman
Jr
20:06
6:29
105
13 Clovis
7-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:23
96:43
19:21
6:14
329 Saylah Barseria
Sr
18:05
5:50
9
Kaylie Ogle
So
19:15
6:13
58
Lindsay Gray
So
19:15
6:13
59
Alyssa Mejia
Jr
19:40
6:21
83
Meghan Marvin
Sr
20:28
6:36
120
Desiree Bustaman
Jr
21:20
6:53
136
Mckenzie Poe
Jr
22:12
7:10
144
14 Castro Val
11-8-13-14-14
Gap: 2:04
96:52
19:22
6:15
331 Elise Wummer
Sr
18:23
5:56
14
Kelsey Santiste
Jr
18:31
5:58
21
Nicole Yang
Sr
19:45
6:22
87
Chelsea Schneide
Sr
19:46
6:23
90
Gabriell White
Jr
20:27
6:36
119
Pam Macleod
Sr
20:36
6:39
121
Samantha Fong
So
20:40
6:40
123
15 Rancho Bue
17-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:09
97:01
19:24
6:16
336 Harper Cooksley
Jr
18:53
6:05
36
Sarah Heisner
Fr
19:02
6:08
45
Shanna St Laurent
Jr
19:28
6:17
71
Harper Cleves
Jr
19:36
6:19
81
Alexis Araw
Jr
20:02
6:28
103
Anna Lei
Sr
20:06
6:29
106
Madisen Van Dam
So
20:16
6:32
114
16 Davis High
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:10
97:49
19:34
6:19
383 Christin Bowlus
Sr
18:51
6:05
33
Hilary Teaford
Sr
19:18
6:14
62
Dana Randall
Sr
19:46
6:23
88
Juliana Green
Sr
19:53
6:25
98
Tess Williams
So
20:01
6:27
102
Charlott ter Haar
Sr
20:12
6:31
108
Jenny Farman
Sr
21:43
7:00
141
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
17 Monte Vist
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 0:59
97:57
19:35
6:19
398 Nicole Aha
Sr
18:57
6:07
42
Mikaela Hammitt
So
19:31
6:18
73
Jill Anderson
Jr
19:46
6:23
91
Amy Ingram
Fr
19:47
6:23
92
Kimmy Abood
Sr
19:56
6:26
100
Kelly Peterson
Sr
20:11
6:31
107
Anna Hoyt
Sr
20:16
6:32
112
18 San Pedro
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 1:15
98:47
19:45
6:22
434 Laura Delgado
Sr
19:10
6:11
55
Tiana Thorp
Jr
19:41
6:21
84
Lorena Garcia
Fr
19:43
6:22
85
Evelyn Gonzalez
So
19:48
6:23
93
Jocelyn Silva
So
20:25
6:35
117
Lauren Mayeda
Fr
21:22
6:54
137




19 Gunn
15-17-19-19-19
Gap: 4:26
102:42
20:32
6:38
503 Erin Robinson
Jr
18:38
6:01
24
Kieran Gallaghe
So
19:44
6:22
86
Rachel Wittenau
Sr
20:17
6:33
115
Melia Dunbar
So
20:59
6:46
130
Sylvia Zhang
Jr
23:04
7:26
148
Rachael Clark
Sr
23:06
7:27
149




20 Birmingham
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:43
101:36
20:19
6:33
542 Geena Person
Jr
19:17
6:13
61
Alexandr Arellano
Jr
20:14
6:32
110
Arianna Guitierr
Sr
20:26
6:35
118
Vanessa Mijangos
Jr
20:39
6:40
122
Miriam Tellez
Jr
21:00
6:46
131
Larisa Gomez
So
21:14
6:51
134
Stacy Villegas
So
21:50
7:03
142
21 Lodi
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 0:50
105:03
21:01
6:47
646 Cassidy Daley
Fr
20:42
6:41
124
Sydney Olagaray
So
20:52
6:44
126
Katie Westerte
So
20:58
6:46
128
Xochitl Mellor
Jr
20:59
6:46
129
Brenley Noori
Jr
21:32
6:57
139
Carla Taylor
Jr
21:37
6:58
140
Emily Highsmit
Jr
22:32
7:16
146
22 Lincoln
21-21-22-22-22
Gap: 1:53
107:08
21:26
6:55
675 Anna Slotterb
Jr
20:19
6:33
116
Michelle Tang
Sr
21:12
6:50
133
Shirley Chau
Sr
21:28
6:55
138
Tiffani Tom
Sr
21:57
7:05
143
Salina Yu
Jr
22:12
7:10
145
Sami Chow
Jr
22:42
7:19
147
Kimberly Tang
Fr
23:35
7:36
150
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.