Davis High Results from the Delta Valley League #1 at Elk Grove Park on 9/16/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ainsworth, Julia Jr V 25:59 8:40 3 26/43 19/24 19/24 1/1
Bowlus, Christine Sr V 23:00 7:40 3 9/43 8/24 8/24 1/2 21:42 21:42 18:56
Calhoun, Grace Fr F/S 16:49 8:25 2 20/40 9/17 9/17 1/2
Clark, Sierra So V 22:36 7:32 3 6/43 6/24 6/24 1/2
Darragh, Laurel Fr F/S 13:42 6:51 2 1/40 1/17 1/17 1/6
DePietro, Juliana Sr V 23:34 7:51 3 14/43 12/24 12/24 1/1 24:21
(0:47,3.2)
24:21
(0:47,3.2)
23:45
(0:11,0.8)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dooley, Kathy Jr V 23:48 7:56 3 15/43 13/24 13/24 1/1
Estrada, Le Elliea Fr F/S 17:22 8:41 2 29/40 14/17 14/17 1/1 15:48
Fowler, Natasha Jr V 22:54 7:38 3 8/43 7/24 7/24 1/2
Fung, Samantha Fr F/S 16:31 8:16 2 19/40 8/17 8/17 1/3 15:39
Gilbertson, Anna Maria So V 22:11 7:24 3 2/43 2/24 2/24 1/4 19:46
Goss, Kelly So V 22:19 7:26 3 4/43 4/24 4/24 1/4
Green, Juliana Sr V 19:57 6:39 3 1/43 1/24 1/24 1/6 19:33
Hart, Amanda So F/S 16:55 8:28 2 23/40 12/17 12/17 1/1 16:56
(0:01,0.1)
16:56
(0:01,0.1)
15:40 Great Job! (LR, PR)
Hashimoto, Erika Jr V 26:25 8:48 3 31/43 21/24 21/24 1/1
Ho, Natalie Fr F/S 14:44 7:22 2 8/40 3/17 3/17 1/4 16:22
(1:38,9.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
James, Lauren Fr F/S 18:22 9:11 2 35/40 16/17 16/17 1/1 16:22
Jee, Elisabeth Jr V 30:50 10:17 3 38/43 23/24 23/24 1/1
Jiang, Anna So F/S 17:41 8:51 2 30/40 15/17 15/17 1/1 16:18
Labelle, Jocelyn Jr V 26:12 8:44 3 29/43 20/24 20/24 1/1
Latsch, Kate So V 22:14 7:25 3 3/43 3/24 3/24 1/4
LeFlore, Monica Fr F/S 16:22 8:11 2 15/40 5/17 5/17 2/3 17:55
(1:33,8.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
MacDonald, Bridget Sr V 24:08 8:03 3 18/43 16/24 16/24 1/1 23:51 23:51 23:48
Mohtes-Chan, Leah Sr V 25:58 8:39 3 25/43 18/24 18/24 1/1
Noble-Goodman, Aidan Fr F/S 14:09 7:05 2 3/40 2/17 2/17 1/5 14:26
(0:17,2.0)
Great Job! (DPR)
Parenzin, Ciara So F/S 15:26 7:43 2 12/40 4/17 4/17 2/3 14:37
Perlman, Brenna So F/S 16:23 8:12 2 16/40 6/17 6/17 1/3 14:22 Great Job! (TB)
Rainer, Halley Jr V 24:04 8:01 3 17/43 15/24 15/24 1/1
Randall, Dana Sr V 23:01 7:40 3 11/43 10/24 10/24 1/1 22:36 22:36 20:12
Ransom, Linnea Jr V 26:41 8:54 3 33/43 22/24 22/24 1/1
Sangervasi, Christianni Sr V 25:02 8:21 3 22/43 17/24 17/24 1/1 22:50 22:50 21:36
Schickle, Danielle So F/S 20:02 10:01 2 39/40 17/17 17/17 1/1
Schmidl, Valerie Jr V 24:00 8:00 3 16/43 14/24 14/24 1/1
Simon, Shauna Fr F/S 16:50 8:25 2 21/40 10/17 10/17 1/1 14:55
Stebbins, Lindsay So V 22:21 7:27 3 5/43 5/24 5/24 1/2 20:19
Stewart, Tia So F/S 17:11 8:36 2 25/40 13/17 13/17 1/1 16:22 16:22 15:41
Su, Jessie Sr V 43:40 14:33 3 43/43 24/24 24/24 1/1
Tabarez, Hailey So F/S 16:23 8:12 2 17/40 7/17 7/17 1/3 18:14
(1:51,10.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Teaford, Hilary Sr V 23:01 7:40 3 12/43 11/24 11/24 1/1 21:42 21:42 19:15
Williams, Tess So V 23:00 7:40 3 10/43 9/24 9/24 1/2 21:42 21:42 19:51
Yang, Lin So F/S 16:50 8:25 2 22/40 11/17 11/17 1/1 17:16
(0:26,2.5)
17:16
(0:26,2.5)
15:40 Great Job! (LR, PR, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/2 109:02
2:24
3 7:16 6:39 7:27 15 7:16 108:33 108:09 Juliana Green (1), Anna Maria Gilbertson (2), Kate Latsch (3), Kelly Goss (4), Lindsay Stebbins (5)
V 2nd 5 1/1 114:31
0:25
3 7:38 7:32 7:40 15 7:38 113:04 113:04 Sierra Clark (1), Natasha Fowler (2), Christine Bowlus (3), Tess Williams (4), Dana Randall (5)
V 3rd 5 1/1 118:27
1:03
3 7:54 7:40 8:01 15 7:54 120:35
(2:08,1.8)
120:35
(2:08,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Hilary Teaford (1), Juliana DePietro (2), Kathy Dooley (3), Valerie Schmidl (4), Halley Rainer (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 127:19
2:04
3 8:29 8:03 8:44 15 8:29 136:16
(8:57,6.6)
136:16
(8:57,6.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Bridget MacDonald (1), Christianni Sangervasi (2), Leah Mohtes-Chan (3), Julia Ainsworth (4), Jocelyn Labelle (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/3 74:23
2:40
2 7:26 6:51 8:11 28 7:23 67:50 67:50 Laurel Darragh (1), Aidan Noble-Goodman (2), Natalie Ho (5), Ciara Parenzin (9), Monica LeFlore (11)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 82:56
0:27
2 8:18 8:12 8:25 15 8:18 71:43 71:43 Brenna Perlman (1), Hailey Tabarez (2), Samantha Fung (3), Grace Calhoun (4), Shauna Simon (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 85:59
0:51
2 8:36 8:25 8:51 15 8:36 77:01 77:01 Lin Yang (1), Amanda Hart (2), Tia Stewart (3), Le Elliea Estrada (4), Anna Jiang (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Juliana Green Sr Davis High 19:57 6:39 1/24 1/24 1/6
2 Anna Maria Gilbertson So Davis High 22:11 7:24 2/24 2/24 1/4
3 Kate Latsch So Davis High 22:14 7:25 3/24 3/24 1/4
4 Kelly Goss So Davis High 22:19 7:26 4/24 4/24 1/4
5 Lindsay Stebbins So Davis High 22:21 7:27 5/24 5/24 1/2
6 Sierra Clark So Davis High 22:36 7:32 6/24 6/24 1/2
7 Giovanna Castro Franklin 22:41 7:34
8 Natasha Fowler Jr Davis High 22:54 7:38 7/24 7/24 1/2
9 Christine Bowlus Sr Davis High 23:00 7:40 8/24 8/24 1/2 21:42 21:42
10 Tess Williams So Davis High 23:00 7:40 9/24 9/24 1/2 21:42 21:42
11 Dana Randall Sr Davis High 23:01 7:40 10/24 10/24 1/1 22:36 22:36
12 Hilary Teaford Sr Davis High 23:01 7:40 11/24 11/24 1/1 21:42 21:42
13 Sara Gillogley JFK 23:23 7:48
14 Juliana DePietro Sr Davis High 23:34 7:51 12/24 12/24 1/1 24:21
(0:47)
24:21
(0:47)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
15 Kathy Dooley Jr Davis High 23:48 7:56 13/24 13/24 1/1
16 Valerie Schmidl Jr Davis High 24:00 8:00 14/24 14/24 1/1
17 Halley Rainer Jr Davis High 24:04 8:01 15/24 15/24 1/1
18 Bridget MacDonald Sr Davis High 24:08 8:03 16/24 16/24 1/1 23:51 23:51
19 Leann Castle Franklin 24:50 8:17
20 Lindy Ma Franklin 24:52 8:17
21 Crump Elk Grove 25:02 8:21
22 Christianni Sangervasi Sr Davis High 25:02 8:21 17/24 17/24 1/1 22:50 22:50
23 Niki Niknia Franklin 25:40 8:33
24 Lauren McCullough Laguna Creek 25:43 8:34
25 Leah Mohtes-Chan Sr Davis High 25:58 8:39 18/24 18/24 1/1
26 Julia Ainsworth Jr Davis High 25:59 8:40 19/24 19/24 1/1
27 Briana Battaion Franklin 25:59 8:40
28 Katie Coyle Franklin 26:05 8:42
29 Jocelyn Labelle Jr Davis High 26:12 8:44 20/24 20/24 1/1
30 Hilary Yu Franklin 26:12 8:44
31 Erika Hashimoto Jr Davis High 26:25 8:48 21/24 21/24 1/1
32 Sharp JFK 26:40 8:53
33 Linnea Ransom Jr Davis High 26:41 8:54 22/24 22/24 1/1
34 Paige Davison Elk Grove 27:35 9:12
35 Laura Neff Franklin 28:34 9:31
36 Yen Nguyen Valley 28:47 9:36
37 Katrina Chan Franklin 29:43 9:54
38 Elisabeth Jee Jr Davis High 30:50 10:17 23/24 23/24 1/1
39 Lauren Gomez JFK 30:51 10:17
40 Laurel Pinasco Elk Grove 31:22 10:27
41 Katie Copsey Elk Grove 32:05 10:42
42 Verene Yee JFK 36:04 12:01
43 Jessie Su Sr Davis High 43:40 14:33 24/24 24/24 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:24
109:02
21:48
7:16
15 Juliana Green
Sr
19:57
6:39
1
Anna Maria Gilberts
So
22:11
7:24
2
Kate Latsch
So
22:14
7:25
3
Kelly Goss
So
22:19
7:26
4
Lindsay Stebbins
So
22:21
7:27
5
Sierra Clark
So
22:36
7:32
6
Natasha Fowler
Jr
22:54
7:38
8
2 Franklin
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:18
124:02
24:48
8:16
49 Giovanna Castro
-
22:41
7:34
7
Leann Castle
-
24:50
8:17
9
Lindy Ma
-
24:52
8:17
10
Niki Niknia
-
25:40
8:33
11
Briana Battaion
-
25:59
8:40
12
Katie Coyle
-
26:05
8:42
13
Hilary Yu
-
26:12
8:44
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
114:31
22:54
7:38
15 Sierra Clark
So
22:36
7:32
1
Natasha Fowler
Jr
22:54
7:38
2
Christin Bowlus
Sr
23:00
7:40
3
Tess Williams
So
23:00
7:40
4
Dana Randall
Sr
23:01
7:40
5
Hilary Teaford
Sr
23:01
7:40
6
Juliana DePietro
Sr
23:34
7:51
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
118:27
23:41
7:54
15 Hilary Teaford
Sr
23:01
7:40
1
Juliana DePietro
Sr
23:34
7:51
2
Kathy Dooley
Jr
23:48
7:56
3
Valerie Schmidl
Jr
24:00
8:00
4
Halley Rainer
Jr
24:04
8:01
5
Bridget MacDonal
Sr
24:08
8:03
6
Christia Sangerva
Sr
25:02
8:21
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:04
127:19
25:28
8:29
15 Bridget MacDonal
Sr
24:08
8:03
1
Christia Sangerva
Sr
25:02
8:21
2
Leah Mohtes-C
Sr
25:58
8:39
3
Julia Ainswort
Jr
25:59
8:40
4
Jocelyn Labelle
Jr
26:12
8:44
5
Erika Hashimot
Jr
26:25
8:48
6
Linnea Ransom
Jr
26:41
8:54
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Laurel Darragh Fr Davis High 13:42 6:51 1/17 1/17 1/6
2 Sydney Garrett Laguna Creek 13:48 6:54
3 Aidan Noble-Goodman Fr Davis High 14:09 7:05 2/17 2/17 1/5
4 Anna Makarov Valley 14:20 7:10
5 Jaime Allen Elk Grove 14:21 7:11
6 Sekani Kobelt Elk Grove 14:30 7:15
7 Jessica Feng JFK 14:36 7:18
8 Natalie Ho Fr Davis High 14:44 7:22 3/17 3/17 1/4
9 Kirstin Barnhart Elk Grove 14:48 7:24
10 Natori Burgess Elk Grove 15:01 7:31
11 Tori McKenzie Elk Grove 15:08 7:34
12 Ciara Parenzin So Davis High 15:26 7:43 4/17 4/17 2/3
13 Kelly Lemons JFK 15:32 7:46
14 Stephanie Kinser Franklin 15:59 8:00
15 Monica LeFlore Fr Davis High 16:22 8:11 5/17 5/17 2/3
16 Brenna Perlman So Davis High 16:23 8:12 6/17 6/17 1/3
17 Hailey Tabarez So Davis High 16:23 8:12 7/17 7/17 1/3
18 Lauren Noonan Laguna Creek 16:26 8:13
19 Samantha Fung Fr Davis High 16:31 8:16 8/17 8/17 1/3
20 Grace Calhoun Fr Davis High 16:49 8:25 9/17 9/17 1/2
21 Shauna Simon Fr Davis High 16:50 8:25 10/17 10/17 1/1
22 Lin Yang So Davis High 16:50 8:25 11/17 11/17 1/1 17:16
(0:26)
17:16
(0:26)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
23 Amanda Hart So Davis High 16:55 8:28 12/17 12/17 1/1 16:56
(0:01)
16:56
(0:01)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
24 Tina Ortiz Elk Grove 16:58 8:29
25 Tia Stewart So Davis High 17:11 8:36 13/17 13/17 1/1 16:22 16:22
26 Katelyn Raschein Franklin 17:17 8:39
27 Katlyn Till Franklin 17:19 8:40
28 Sophia Yan Franklin 17:20 8:40
29 Le Elliea Estrada Fr Davis High 17:22 8:41 14/17 14/17 1/1
30 Anna Jiang So Davis High 17:41 8:51 15/17 15/17 1/1
31 Rebecca Ingraham Franklin 17:43 8:52
32 Emma Spivey Elk Grove 17:56 8:58
33 Elaine Signey Franklin 18:01 9:00
34 Keri Castle Franklin 18:17 9:09
35 Lauren James Fr Davis High 18:22 9:11 16/17 16/17 1/1
36 Victoria Schiusster Elk Grove 18:24 9:12
37 Annamarie Lubrin Franklin 19:29 9:45
38 Connie Yu Franklin 19:55 9:58
39 Danielle Schickle So Davis High 20:02 10:01 17/17 17/17 1/1
40 Lynse Cooper JFK 20:33 10:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:40
74:23
14:53
7:26
28 Laurel Darragh
Fr
13:42
6:51
1
Aidan Noble-Go
Fr
14:09
7:05
2
Natalie Ho
Fr
14:44
7:22
5
Ciara Parenzin
So
15:26
7:43
9
Monica LeFlore
Fr
16:22
8:11
11
Brenna Perlman
So
16:23
8:12
12
Hailey Tabarez
So
16:23
8:12
13
1 Elk Grove
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:47
73:48
14:46
7:23
28 Jaime Allen
-
14:21
7:11
3
Sekani Kobelt
-
14:30
7:15
4
Kirstin Barnhart
-
14:48
7:24
6
Natori Burgess
-
15:01
7:31
7
Tori McKenzie
-
15:08
7:34
8
Tina Ortiz
-
16:58
8:29
14
Emma Spivey
-
17:56
8:58
19
3 Franklin
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:44
85:38
17:08
8:34
76 Stephani Kinser
-
15:59
8:00
10
Katelyn Raschein
-
17:17
8:39
15
Katlyn Till
-
17:19
8:40
16
Sophia Yan
-
17:20
8:40
17
Rebecca Ingraham
-
17:43
8:52
18
Elaine Signey
-
18:01
9:00
20
Keri Castle
-
18:17
9:09
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
82:56
16:35
8:18
15 Brenna Perlman
So
16:23
8:12
1
Hailey Tabarez
So
16:23
8:12
2
Samantha Fung
Fr
16:31
8:16
3
Grace Calhoun
Fr
16:49
8:25
4
Shauna Simon
Fr
16:50
8:25
5
Lin Yang
So
16:50
8:25
6
Amanda Hart
So
16:55
8:28
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
85:59
17:12
8:36
15 Lin Yang
So
16:50
8:25
1
Amanda Hart
So
16:55
8:28
2
Tia Stewart
So
17:11
8:36
3
Le Elliea Estrada
Fr
17:22
8:41
4
Anna Jiang
So
17:41
8:51
5
Lauren James
Fr
18:22
9:11
6
Danielle Schickle
So
20:02
10:01
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.