Davis High Results from the Delta Valley League #2 at Granite Regional Park on 10/7/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ainsworth, Julia Jr V 23:41 7:54 3 21/33 12/17 12/17 1/1 25:59
(2:18,8.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
Bowlus, Christine Sr V 22:00 7:20 3 10/33 8/17 8/17 1/1 18:56
Calhoun, Grace Fr F/S 14:11 7:06 2 13/36 7/20 7/20 1/2 14:02
Campos, Briana Fr F/S 18:32 9:16 2 34/36 18/20 18/20 1/1
Darragh, Laurel Fr F/S 12:15 6:08 2 1/36 1/20 1/20 1/5 13:42
(1:27,10.6)
Great Job! (DPR)
DePietro, Juliana Sr V 21:56 7:19 3 4/33 2/17 2/17 1/4 23:45
(1:49,7.6)
23:45
(1:49,7.6)
23:34
(1:38,6.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Dooley, Kathy Jr V 22:19 7:26 3 11/33 9/17 9/17 1/1 23:48
(1:29,6.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Eaton, Ellie Fr F/S 16:20 8:10 2 25/36 14/20 14/20 1/1
Estrada, Le Elliea Fr F/S 16:21 8:11 2 26/36 15/20 15/20 1/1 15:48 15:48 15:48
Farman, Jenny Sr V 21:59 7:20 3 7/33 5/17 5/17 1/3 20:20 20:20 20:20
Fung, Samantha Fr F/S 15:00 7:30 2 18/36 10/20 10/20 1/1 15:39
(0:39,4.2)
15:39
(0:39,4.2)
15:39
(0:39,4.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gilbertson, Anna Maria So F/S 12:40 6:20 2 3/36 2/20 2/20 1/4 13:18
(0:38,4.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Green, Juliana Sr V 18:19 6:06 3 1/33 1/17 1/17 1/5 19:36
(1:17,6.5)
19:36
(1:17,6.5)
19:33
(1:14,6.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hart, Amanda So F/S 15:48 7:54 2 22/36 13/20 13/20 1/1 15:40 15:40 15:40
Hashimoto, Erika Jr V 24:42 8:14 3 23/33 13/17 13/17 1/1 26:25
(1:43,6.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Hiller, Anna Sr V 23:12 7:44 3 17/33 11/17 11/17 1/1 24:44
(1:32,6.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Ho, Natalie Fr F/S 18:33 9:17 2 35/36 19/20 19/20 1/1 14:44
James, Lauren Fr F/S 16:49 8:25 2 31/36 17/20 17/20 1/1 16:22 16:22 16:22
Kinkle, Nicole Fr F/S 18:33 9:17 2 36/36 20/20 20/20 1/1
Labelle, Jocelyn Jr V 23:01 7:40 3 15/33 10/17 10/17 1/1 26:12
(3:11,12.2)
Great Job! (DPR)
Latsch, Kate So F/S 13:34 6:47 2 7/36 4/20 4/20 1/3 13:14 13:14 13:14
LeFlore, Monica Fr F/S 16:25 8:13 2 27/36 16/20 16/20 1/1 16:19
Mohtes-Chan, Leah Sr V 24:59 8:20 3 28/33 16/17 16/17 1/1 25:58
(0:59,3.8)
Great Job! (DPR)
Noble-Goodman, Aidan Fr F/S 12:42 6:21 2 4/36 3/20 3/20 1/3 14:26
(1:44,12.0)
14:26
(1:44,12.0)
13:22
(0:40,5.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Parenzin, Ciara So F/S 15:02 7:31 2 20/36 12/20 12/20 1/1 14:37 14:37 14:37
Perlman, Brenna So F/S 14:04 7:02 2 10/36 6/20 6/20 1/3 14:22
(0:18,2.1)
14:22
(0:18,2.1)
14:22
(0:18,2.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Randall, Dana Sr V 21:59 7:20 3 8/33 6/17 6/17 1/3 20:12 20:12 20:12
Ransom, Linnea Jr V 24:47 8:16 3 26/33 15/17 15/17 1/1 26:41
(1:54,7.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Savoia, Erin Jr V 26:41 8:54 3 31/33 17/17 17/17 1/1
Schmidl, Valerie Jr V 21:58 7:19 3 5/33 3/17 3/17 1/3 24:00
(2:02,8.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Simon, Shauna Fr F/S 14:19 7:09 2 14/36 8/20 8/20 1/1 14:55
(0:36,4.0)
14:55
(0:36,4.0)
14:55
(0:36,4.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Stebbins, Lindsay So F/S 13:35 6:48 2 8/36 5/20 5/20 1/3 14:03
(0:28,3.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Strode-Elfant, Jasmine Jr V 24:47 8:16 3 25/33 14/17 14/17 1/1
Teaford, Hilary Sr V 22:00 7:20 3 9/33 7/17 7/17 1/2 20:05 20:05 19:15
Weeks, Joelah Fr F/S 14:47 7:24 2 16/36 9/20 9/20 1/1 15:17
(0:30,3.3)
Great Job! (DPR)
Williams, Tess So V 21:59 7:20 3 6/33 4/17 4/17 1/3 19:51 19:51 19:51
Yang, Lin So F/S 15:01 7:31 2 19/36 11/20 11/20 1/1 15:40
(0:39,4.1)
15:40
(0:39,4.1)
15:40
(0:39,4.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 106:11
3:40
3 7:05 6:06 7:20 23 7:05 99:52 99:20 Juliana Green (1), Juliana DePietro (4), Valerie Schmidl (5), Tess Williams (6), Jenny Farman (7)
V 2nd 5 1/1 111:19
1:02
3 7:25 7:20 7:40 15 7:25 101:37 101:37 Dana Randall (1), Hilary Teaford (2), Christine Bowlus (3), Kathy Dooley (4), Jocelyn Labelle (5)
V 3rd 5 1/1 121:09
1:35
3 8:05 7:44 8:16 15 8:05 107:56 107:56 Anna Hiller (1), Julia Ainsworth (2), Erika Hashimoto (3), Jasmine Strode-Elfant (4), Linnea Ransom (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/3 64:46
1:20
2 6:29 6:08 6:48 19 6:29 72:52
(8:06,11.1)
64:40 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Laurel Darragh (1), Anna Maria Gilbertson (2), Aidan Noble-Goodman (3), Kate Latsch (6), Lindsay Stebbins (7)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 72:21
0:56
2 7:14 7:02 7:30 15 7:14 79:30
(7:09,9.0)
68:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Brenna Perlman (1), Grace Calhoun (2), Shauna Simon (3), Joelah Weeks (4), Samantha Fung (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 78:32
1:20
2 7:51 7:31 8:11 15 7:51 75:18 75:18 Lin Yang (1), Ciara Parenzin (2), Amanda Hart (3), Ellie Eaton (4), Le Elliea Estrada (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 88:52
2:08
2 8:53 8:13 9:17 15 8:53 80:44 80:44 Monica LeFlore (1), Lauren James (2), Briana Campos (3), Natalie Ho (4), Nicole Kinkle (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Juliana Green Sr Davis High 18:19 6:06 1/17 1/17 1/5 19:36
(1:17)
19:36
(1:17)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
2 Sara Gillogley JFK 21:14 7:05
3 Giovanna Castro Franklin 21:39 7:13
4 Juliana DePietro Sr Davis High 21:56 7:19 2/17 2/17 1/4 23:45
(1:49)
23:45
(1:49)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
5 Valerie Schmidl Jr Davis High 21:58 7:19 3/17 3/17 1/3
6 Tess Williams So Davis High 21:59 7:20 4/17 4/17 1/3 19:51 19:51
7 Jenny Farman Sr Davis High 21:59 7:20 5/17 5/17 1/3 20:20 20:20
8 Dana Randall Sr Davis High 21:59 7:20 6/17 6/17 1/3 20:12 20:12
9 Hilary Teaford Sr Davis High 22:00 7:20 7/17 7/17 1/2 20:05 20:05
10 Christine Bowlus Sr Davis High 22:00 7:20 8/17 8/17 1/1
11 Kathy Dooley Jr Davis High 22:19 7:26 9/17 9/17 1/1
12 Kelly Lemons JFK 22:31 7:30
13 Jessica Feng JFK 22:32 7:31
14 Katie Coyle Franklin 22:38 7:33
15 Jocelyn Labelle Jr Davis High 23:01 7:40 10/17 10/17 1/1
16 Briana Battaion Franklin 23:03 7:41
17 Anna Hiller Sr Davis High 23:12 7:44 11/17 11/17 1/1
18 Leann Castle Franklin 23:13 7:44
19 Paige Davison Elk Grove 23:27 7:49
20 Hilary Yu Franklin 23:28 7:49
21 Julia Ainsworth Jr Davis High 23:41 7:54 12/17 12/17 1/1
22 Lauren Mccullough Laguna Creek 24:03 8:01
23 Erika Hashimoto Jr Davis High 24:42 8:14 13/17 13/17 1/1
24 Niki Niknia Franklin 24:46 8:15
25 Jasmine Strode-Elfant Jr Davis High 24:47 8:16 14/17 14/17 1/1
26 Linnea Ransom Jr Davis High 24:47 8:16 15/17 15/17 1/1
27 Lauren Gomez JFK 24:49 8:16
28 Leah Mohtes-Chan Sr Davis High 24:59 8:20 16/17 16/17 1/1
29 Laura Neff Franklin 25:06 8:22
30 Samantha Sharp JFK 25:55 8:38
31 Erin Savoia Jr Davis High 26:41 8:54 17/17 17/17 1/1
32 Katie Copsey Elk Grove 30:25 10:08
33 Verene Yee JFK 31:39 10:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:40
106:11
21:14
7:05
23 Juliana Green
Sr
18:19
6:06
1
Juliana DePietro
Sr
21:56
7:19
4
Valerie Schmidl
Jr
21:58
7:19
5
Tess Williams
So
21:59
7:20
6
Jenny Farman
Sr
21:59
7:20
7
Dana Randall
Sr
21:59
7:20
8
Hilary Teaford
Sr
22:00
7:20
9
2 Franklin
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:49
114:01
22:48
7:36
57 Giovanna Castro
-
21:39
7:13
3
Katie Coyle
-
22:38
7:33
12
Briana Battaion
-
23:03
7:41
13
Leann Castle
-
23:13
7:44
14
Hilary Yu
-
23:28
7:49
15
Niki Niknia
-
24:46
8:15
16
Laura Neff
-
25:06
8:22
18
3 JFK
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 4:41
117:01
23:24
7:48
59 Sara Gillogle
-
21:14
7:05
2
Kelly Lemons
-
22:31
7:30
10
Jessica Feng
-
22:32
7:31
11
Lauren Gomez
-
24:49
8:16
17
Samantha Sharp
-
25:55
8:38
19
Verene Yee
-
31:39
10:33
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
111:19
22:16
7:25
15 Dana Randall
Sr
21:59
7:20
1
Hilary Teaford
Sr
22:00
7:20
2
Christin Bowlus
Sr
22:00
7:20
3
Kathy Dooley
Jr
22:19
7:26
4
Jocelyn Labelle
Jr
23:01
7:40
5
Anna Hiller
Sr
23:12
7:44
6
Julia Ainswort
Jr
23:41
7:54
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
121:09
24:14
8:05
15 Anna Hiller
Sr
23:12
7:44
1
Julia Ainswort
Jr
23:41
7:54
2
Erika Hashimot
Jr
24:42
8:14
3
Jasmine Strode-E
Jr
24:47
8:16
4
Linnea Ransom
Jr
24:47
8:16
5
Leah Mohtes-C
Sr
24:59
8:20
6
Erin Savoia
Jr
26:41
8:54
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Laurel Darragh Fr Davis High 12:15 6:08 1/20 1/20 1/5
2 Sydney Garrett Laguna Creek 12:16 6:08
3 Anna Maria Gilbertson So Davis High 12:40 6:20 2/20 2/20 1/4
4 Aidan Noble-Goodman Fr Davis High 12:42 6:21 3/20 3/20 1/3 14:26
(1:44)
14:26
(1:44)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
5 Jaime Allen Elk Grove 13:00 6:30
6 Sekani Kobelt Elk Grove 13:22 6:41
7 Kate Latsch So Davis High 13:34 6:47 4/20 4/20 1/3 13:14 13:14
8 Lindsay Stebbins So Davis High 13:35 6:48 5/20 5/20 1/3
9 Stephanie Kinser Franklin 13:50 6:55
10 Brenna Perlman So Davis High 14:04 7:02 6/20 6/20 1/3 14:22
(0:18)
14:22
(0:18)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
11 Victoria Mckenzie Elk Grove 14:07 7:04
12 Natori Burgess Elk Grove 14:10 7:05
13 Grace Calhoun Fr Davis High 14:11 7:06 7/20 7/20 1/2
14 Shauna Simon Fr Davis High 14:19 7:09 8/20 8/20 1/1 14:55
(0:36)
14:55
(0:36)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
15 Lauren Noonan Laguna Creek 14:24 7:12
16 Joelah Weeks Fr Davis High 14:47 7:24 9/20 9/20 1/1
17 Katelyn Raschein Franklin 14:57 7:29
18 Samantha Fung Fr Davis High 15:00 7:30 10/20 10/20 1/1 15:39
(0:39)
15:39
(0:39)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
19 Lin Yang So Davis High 15:01 7:31 11/20 11/20 1/1 15:40
(0:39)
15:40
(0:39)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
20 Ciara Parenzin So Davis High 15:02 7:31 12/20 12/20 1/1 14:37 14:37
21 Sophia Yan Franklin 15:14 7:37
22 Amanda Hart So Davis High 15:48 7:54 13/20 13/20 1/1 15:40 15:40
23 Sumita Ghosh Franklin 15:59 8:00
24 Elaine Signey Franklin 16:17 8:09
25 Ellie Eaton Fr Davis High 16:20 8:10 14/20 14/20 1/1
26 Le Elliea Estrada Fr Davis High 16:21 8:11 15/20 15/20 1/1 15:48 15:48
27 Monica LeFlore Fr Davis High 16:25 8:13 16/20 16/20 1/1
28 Rebecca Ingraham Franklin 16:27 8:14
29 Lynse Cooper JFK 16:28 8:14
30 Tina Ortiz Elk Grove 16:39 8:20
31 Lauren James Fr Davis High 16:49 8:25 17/20 17/20 1/1 16:22 16:22
32 Victoria Schlussler Elk Grove 16:53 8:27
33 Kate Buccinio Franklin 17:01 8:31
34 Briana Campos Fr Davis High 18:32 9:16 18/20 18/20 1/1
35 Natalie Ho Fr Davis High 18:33 9:17 19/20 19/20 1/1
36 Nicole Kinkle Fr Davis High 18:33 9:17 20/20 20/20 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
64:46
12:57
6:29
19 Laurel Darragh
Fr
12:15
6:08
1
Anna Maria Gilberts
So
12:40
6:20
2
Aidan Noble-Go
Fr
12:42
6:21
3
Kate Latsch
So
13:34
6:47
6
Lindsay Stebbins
So
13:35
6:48
7
Brenna Perlman
So
14:04
7:02
9
Grace Calhoun
Fr
14:11
7:06
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Elk Grove
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:39
71:18
14:16
7:08
48 Jaime Allen
-
13:00
6:30
4
Sekani Kobelt
-
13:22
6:41
5
Victoria Mckenzie
-
14:07
7:04
10
Natori Burgess
-
14:10
7:05
11
Tina Ortiz
-
16:39
8:20
18
Victoria Schlussl
-
16:53
8:27
19




3 Franklin
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:27
76:17
15:15
7:38
66 Stephani Kinser
-
13:50
6:55
8
Katelyn Raschein
-
14:57
7:29
13
Sophia Yan
-
15:14
7:37
14
Sumita Ghosh
-
15:59
8:00
15
Elaine Signey
-
16:17
8:09
16
Rebecca Ingraham
-
16:27
8:14
17
Kate Buccinio
-
17:01
8:31
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
72:21
14:28
7:14
15 Brenna Perlman
So
14:04
7:02
1
Grace Calhoun
Fr
14:11
7:06
2
Shauna Simon
Fr
14:19
7:09
3
Joelah Weeks
Fr
14:47
7:24
4
Samantha Fung
Fr
15:00
7:30
5
Lin Yang
So
15:01
7:31
6
Ciara Parenzin
So
15:02
7:31
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
78:32
15:42
7:51
15 Lin Yang
So
15:01
7:31
1
Ciara Parenzin
So
15:02
7:31
2
Amanda Hart
So
15:48
7:54
3
Ellie Eaton
Fr
16:20
8:10
4
Le Elliea Estrada
Fr
16:21
8:11
5
Monica LeFlore
Fr
16:25
8:13
6
Lauren James
Fr
16:49
8:25
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:08
88:52
17:46
8:53
15 Monica LeFlore
Fr
16:25
8:13
1
Lauren James
Fr
16:49
8:25
2
Briana Campos
Fr
18:32
9:16
3
Natalie Ho
Fr
18:33
9:17
4
Nicole Kinkle
Fr
18:33
9:17
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.