Davis High Results from the Delta Valley League Champ at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/31/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ainsworth, Julia Jr V 26:00 8:33 3.04 23/38 13/21 13/21 1/1 27:07
(1:07,4.1)
27:07
(1:07,4.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Bowlus, Christine Sr V 20:15 6:40 3.04 1/38 1/21 1/21 1/5 21:33
(1:18,6.0)
19:33 19:33 Great Job! (LY)
Chen, Connie Sr V 27:18 8:59 3.04 29/38 18/21 18/21 1/1 30:16
(2:58,9.8)
29:32
(2:14,7.6)
29:32
(2:14,7.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Darragh, Laurel Fr F/S 14:45 7:01 2.1 3/28 2/13 2/13 1/4 14:40 14:40
DePietro, Juliana Sr V 24:27 8:03 3.04 13/38 9/21 9/21 1/1 25:43
(1:16,4.9)
24:27 24:27 Great Job! (LY)
Dooley, Kathy Jr V 24:26 8:02 3.04 12/38 8/21 8/21 1/1 26:14
(1:48,6.9)
26:14
(1:48,6.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Farman, Jenny Sr V 23:19 7:40 3.04 8/38 6/21 6/21 1/2
Fung, Samantha Fr F/S 16:19 7:46 2.1 14/28 7/13 7/13 1/1 16:44
(0:25,2.5)
16:44
(0:25,2.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Hart, Amanda So F/S 17:33 8:21 2.1 20/28 12/13 12/13 1/1 18:31
(0:58,5.2)
17:34
(0:01,0.1)
17:34
(0:01,0.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Hashimoto, Erika Jr V 26:14 8:38 3.04 25/38 15/21 15/21 1/1 26:46
(0:32,2.0)
26:46
(0:32,2.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Hiller, Anna Sr V 25:12 8:17 3.04 19/38 12/21 12/21 1/1 27:17
(2:05,7.6)
26:21
(1:09,4.3)
26:00
(0:48,3.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Ho, Natalie Fr F/S 16:00 7:37 2.1 12/28 6/13 6/13 1/3 15:32 15:32
James, Lauren Fr F/S 17:31 8:20 2.1 18/28 11/13 11/13 1/1 16:49 16:49
Jee, Elisabeth Jr V 29:29 9:42 3.04 37/38 20/21 20/21 1/1
Labelle, Jocelyn Jr V 25:12 8:17 3.04 18/38 11/21 11/21 1/1 27:39
(2:27,8.9)
27:39
(2:27,8.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Latsch, Kate So F/S 14:53 7:05 2.1 5/28 4/13 4/13 1/3 15:34
(0:41,4.4)
14:31 14:29 Great Job! (LY)
LeFlore, Monica Fr F/S 17:15 8:13 2.1 16/28 9/13 9/13 1/1 17:02 17:02
MacDonald, Bridget Sr V 24:56 8:12 3.04 16/38 10/21 10/21 1/1 26:43
(1:47,6.7)
25:19
(0:23,1.5)
25:19
(0:23,1.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Mcbeth, Michelle So F/S 25:29 12:08 2.1 28/28 13/13 13/13 1/1 23:09 23:09
Mohtes-Chan, Leah Sr V 26:49 8:49 3.04 27/38 17/21 17/21 1/1 26:41 26:41
Noble-Goodman, Aidan Fr F/S 14:46 7:02 2.1 4/28 3/13 3/13 1/3 14:41 14:41
Parenzin, Ciara So F/S 16:55 8:03 2.1 15/28 8/13 8/13 1/1 17:01
(0:06,0.6)
17:01
(0:06,0.6)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Phillips, Teaghan Sr V 27:49 9:09 3.04 31/38 19/21 19/21 1/1 29:49
(2:00,6.7)
29:49
(2:00,6.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Rainer, Halley Jr V 23:19 7:40 3.04 9/38 7/21 7/21 1/2
Randall, Dana Sr V 20:51 6:52 3.04 3/38 3/21 3/21 1/4 22:08
(1:17,5.8)
22:00
(1:09,5.2)
22:00
(1:09,5.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Ransom, Linnea Jr V 26:06 8:35 3.04 24/38 14/21 14/21 1/1 28:24
(2:18,8.1)
28:24
(2:18,8.1)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Savoia, Erin Jr V 29:32 9:43 3.04 38/38 21/21 21/21 1/1 31:22
(1:50,5.9)
30:31
(0:59,3.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Schmidl, Valerie Jr V 22:48 7:30 3.04 5/38 5/21 5/21 1/3 25:11
(2:23,9.5)
25:11
(2:23,9.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Simon, Shauna Fr F/S 15:59 7:37 2.1 11/28 5/13 5/13 1/3 16:34
(0:35,3.5)
16:34
(0:35,3.5)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Stebbins, Lindsay So F/S 14:31 6:55 2.1 2/28 1/13 1/13 2/5 15:31
(1:00,6.4)
14:39
(0:08,0.9)
14:39
(0:08,0.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Strode-Elfant, Jasmine Jr V 26:14 8:38 3.04 26/38 16/21 16/21 1/1 26:41
(0:27,1.7)
26:41
(0:27,1.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
ter Haar, Charlotte Sr V 20:30 6:45 3.04 2/38 2/21 2/21 1/5 23:28
(2:58,12.6)
21:24
(0:54,4.2)
21:21
(0:51,4.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Williams, Tess So V 21:07 6:57 3.04 4/38 4/21 4/21 1/3 22:30
(1:23,6.1)
21:44
(0:37,2.8)
21:44
(0:37,2.8)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Yang, Lin So F/S 17:27 8:19 2.1 17/28 10/13 10/13 1/1 18:30
(1:03,5.7)
17:09 17:09 Great Job! (LY)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 105:31
2:33
3.04 6:57 6:40 7:30 15 6:57 110:10
(4:39,4.2)
102:50 99:29 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Christine Bowlus (1), Charlotte ter Haar (2), Dana Randall (3), Tess Williams (4), Valerie Schmidl (5)
V 2nd 5 1/1 120:27
1:37
3.04 7:55 7:40 8:12 15 7:55 118:57 118:57 109:00 Jenny Farman (1), Halley Rainer (2), Kathy Dooley (3), Juliana DePietro (4), Bridget MacDonald (5)
V 3rd 5 1/1 128:44
1:02
3.04 8:28 8:17 8:38 15 8:28 132:41
(3:57,3.0)
132:41
(3:57,3.0)
116:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jocelyn Labelle (1), Anna Hiller (2), Julia Ainsworth (3), Linnea Ransom (4), Erika Hashimoto (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 137:39
3:15
3.04 9:03 8:38 9:42 15 9:03 132:01 132:01 Jasmine Strode-Elfant (1), Leah Mohtes-Chan (2), Connie Chen (3), Teaghan Phillips (4), Elisabeth Jee (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/3 74:54
1:28
2.1 7:08 6:55 7:37 19 7:08 76:11
(1:17,1.7)
80:37
(5:43,7.1)
65:51 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Lindsay Stebbins (1), Laurel Darragh (2), Aidan Noble-Goodman (3), Kate Latsch (4), Shauna Simon (9)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 83:56
1:27
2.1 8:00 7:37 8:19 15 8:00 84:40
(0:44,0.9)
87:49
(3:53,4.4)
79:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Natalie Ho (1), Samantha Fung (2), Ciara Parenzin (3), Monica LeFlore (4), Lin Yang (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Bowlus Sr Davis High 20:15 6:40 1/21 1/21 1/5 21:33
(1:18)
19:33 19:33 Great Job! (LY)
2 Charlotte ter Haar Sr Davis High 20:30 6:45 2/21 2/21 1/5 23:28
(2:58)
21:24
(0:54)
21:21
(0:51)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Dana Randall Sr Davis High 20:51 6:52 3/21 3/21 1/4 22:08
(1:17)
22:00
(1:09)
22:00
(1:09)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Tess Williams So Davis High 21:07 6:57 4/21 4/21 1/3 22:30
(1:23)
21:44
(0:37)
21:44
(0:37)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Valerie Schmidl Jr Davis High 22:48 7:30 5/21 5/21 1/3 25:11
(2:23)
25:11
(2:23)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
6 Kelly Lemons JFK 22:49 7:30
7 Giovanna Castro Franklin 23:08 7:37
8 Jenny Farman Sr Davis High 23:19 7:40 6/21 6/21 1/2
9 Halley Rainer Jr Davis High 23:19 7:40 7/21 7/21 1/2
10 Jessica Feng JFK 24:11 7:57
11 Michaela Grubb Elk Grove 24:14 7:58
12 Kathy Dooley Jr Davis High 24:26 8:02 8/21 8/21 1/1 26:14
(1:48)
26:14
(1:48)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
13 Juliana DePietro Sr Davis High 24:27 8:03 9/21 9/21 1/1 25:43
(1:16)
24:27 24:27 Great Job! (LY)
14 Leann Castle Franklin 24:38 8:06
15 Katie Coyle Franklin 24:48 8:09
16 Bridget MacDonald Sr Davis High 24:56 8:12 10/21 10/21 1/1 26:43
(1:47)
25:19
(0:23)
25:19
(0:23)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Stephanie Kinser Franklin 25:03 8:14
18 Jocelyn Labelle Jr Davis High 25:12 8:17 11/21 11/21 1/1 27:39
(2:27)
27:39
(2:27)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
19 Anna Hiller Sr Davis High 25:12 8:17 12/21 12/21 1/1 27:17
(2:05)
26:21
(1:09)
26:00
(0:48)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Katherine Henry Elk Grove 25:19 8:20
21 Hilary Yu Franklin 25:43 8:28
22 Paige Davison Elk Grove 25:58 8:33
23 Julia Ainsworth Jr Davis High 26:00 8:33 13/21 13/21 1/1 27:07
(1:07)
27:07
(1:07)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
24 Linnea Ransom Jr Davis High 26:06 8:35 14/21 14/21 1/1 28:24
(2:18)
28:24
(2:18)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
25 Erika Hashimoto Jr Davis High 26:14 8:38 15/21 15/21 1/1 26:46
(0:32)
26:46
(0:32)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
26 Jasmine Strode-Elfant Jr Davis High 26:14 8:38 16/21 16/21 1/1 26:41
(0:27)
26:41
(0:27)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
27 Leah Mohtes-Chan Sr Davis High 26:49 8:49 17/21 17/21 1/1 26:41 26:41
28 Lauren Mccullough Laguna Creek 27:11 8:57
29 Connie Chen Sr Davis High 27:18 8:59 18/21 18/21 1/1 30:16
(2:58)
29:32
(2:14)
29:32
(2:14)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Lauren Gomez JFK 27:30 9:03
31 Teaghan Phillips Sr Davis High 27:49 9:09 19/21 19/21 1/1 29:49
(2:00)
29:49
(2:00)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
32 Sara Gillogley JFK 27:50 9:09
33 Samantha Sharp JFK 27:55 9:11
34 Niki Niknia Franklin 28:18 9:19
35 Deangela Castex Laguna Creek 28:57 9:31
36 Laura Neff Franklin 29:23 9:40
37 Elisabeth Jee Jr Davis High 29:29 9:42 20/21 20/21 1/1
38 Erin Savoia Jr Davis High 29:32 9:43 21/21 21/21 1/1 31:22
(1:50)
30:31
(0:59)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:33
105:31
21:06
6:57
15 Christine Bowlus
Sr
20:15
6:40
1
Charlotte ter Haar
Sr
20:30
6:45
2
Dana Randall
Sr
20:51
6:52
3
Tess Williams
So
21:07
6:57
4
Valerie Schmidl
Jr
22:48
7:30
5
Jenny Farman
Sr
23:19
7:40
8
Halley Rainer
Jr
23:19
7:40
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Franklin
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:35
123:20
24:40
8:07
57 Giovanna Castro
-
23:08
7:37
7
Leann Castle
-
24:38
8:06
11
Katie Coyle
-
24:48
8:09
12
Stephanie Kinser
-
25:03
8:14
13
Hilary Yu
-
25:43
8:28
14
Niki Niknia
-
28:18
9:19
18
Laura Neff
-
29:23
9:40
19
3 JFK
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 5:06
130:15
26:03
8:34
64 Kelly Lemons
-
22:49
7:30
6
Jessica Feng
-
24:11
7:57
10
Lauren Gomez
-
27:30
9:03
15
Sara Gillogley
-
27:50
9:09
16
Samantha Sharp
-
27:55
9:11
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:37
120:27
24:05
7:55
15 Jenny Farman
Sr
23:19
7:40
1
Halley Rainer
Jr
23:19
7:40
2
Kathy Dooley
Jr
24:26
8:02
3
Juliana DePietro
Sr
24:27
8:03
4
Bridget MacDonald
Sr
24:56
8:12
5
Jocelyn Labelle
Jr
25:12
8:17
6
Anna Hiller
Sr
25:12
8:17
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
128:44
25:45
8:28
15 Jocelyn Labelle
Jr
25:12
8:17
1
Anna Hiller
Sr
25:12
8:17
2
Julia Ainsworth
Jr
26:00
8:33
3
Linnea Ransom
Jr
26:06
8:35
4
Erika Hashimoto
Jr
26:14
8:38
5
Jasmine Strode-Elfant
Jr
26:14
8:38
6
Leah Mohtes-Chan
Sr
26:49
8:49
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:15
137:39
27:32
9:03
15 Jasmine Strode-Elfant
Jr
26:14
8:38
1
Leah Mohtes-Chan
Sr
26:49
8:49
2
Connie Chen
Sr
27:18
8:59
3
Teaghan Phillips
Sr
27:49
9:09
4
Elisabeth Jee
Jr
29:29
9:42
5
Erin Savoia
Jr
29:32
9:43
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Garrett Laguna Creek 14:19 6:49
2 Lindsay Stebbins So Davis High 14:31 6:55 1/13 1/13 2/5 15:31
(1:00)
14:39
(0:08)
14:39
(0:08)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Laurel Darragh Fr Davis High 14:45 7:01 2/13 2/13 1/4 14:40 14:40
4 Aidan Noble-Goodman Fr Davis High 14:46 7:02 3/13 3/13 1/3 14:41 14:41
5 Kate Latsch So Davis High 14:53 7:05 4/13 4/13 1/3 15:34
(0:41)
14:31 14:29 Great Job! (LY)
6 Jaime Allen Elk Grove 14:58 7:08
7 Victoria Mckenzie Elk Grove 15:39 7:27
8 Natori Burgess Elk Grove 15:48 7:31
9 Sekani Kobelt Elk Grove 15:51 7:33
10 Lauren Noonan Laguna Creek 15:54 7:34
11 Shauna Simon Fr Davis High 15:59 7:37 5/13 5/13 1/3 16:34
(0:35)
16:34
(0:35)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
12 Natalie Ho Fr Davis High 16:00 7:37 6/13 6/13 1/3 15:32 15:32
13 Kirsten Barnhart Elk Grove 16:12 7:43
14 Samantha Fung Fr Davis High 16:19 7:46 7/13 7/13 1/1 16:44
(0:25)
16:44
(0:25)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
15 Ciara Parenzin So Davis High 16:55 8:03 8/13 8/13 1/1 17:01
(0:06)
17:01
(0:06)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
16 Monica LeFlore Fr Davis High 17:15 8:13 9/13 9/13 1/1 17:02 17:02
17 Lin Yang So Davis High 17:27 8:19 10/13 10/13 1/1 18:30
(1:03)
17:09 17:09 Great Job! (LY)
18 Lauren James Fr Davis High 17:31 8:20 11/13 11/13 1/1 16:49 16:49
19 Annamarie Lubrin Franklin 17:31 8:20
20 Amanda Hart So Davis High 17:33 8:21 12/13 12/13 1/1 18:31
(0:58)
17:34
(0:01)
17:34
(0:01)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Katlyn Till Franklin 18:13 8:40
22 Rebecca Ingraham Franklin 18:26 8:47
23 Elaine Signey Franklin 18:43 8:55
24 Victoria Schlussler Elk Grove 18:49 8:58
25 Keri Castle Franklin 18:56 9:01
26 Lynse Cooper JFK 19:51 9:27
27 Connie Yu Franklin 20:27 9:44
28 Michelle Mcbeth So Davis High 25:29 12:08 13/13 13/13 1/1 23:09 23:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
74:54
14:59
7:08
19 Lindsay Stebbins
So
14:31
6:55
1
Laurel Darragh
Fr
14:45
7:01
2
Aidan Noble-Goodman
Fr
14:46
7:02
3
Kate Latsch
So
14:53
7:05
4
Shauna Simon
Fr
15:59
7:37
9
Natalie Ho
Fr
16:00
7:37
10
Samantha Fung
Fr
16:19
7:46
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Elk Grove
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
78:28
15:42
7:28
37 Jaime Allen
-
14:58
7:08
5
Victoria Mckenzie
-
15:39
7:27
6
Natori Burgess
-
15:48
7:31
7
Sekani Kobelt
-
15:51
7:33
8
Kirsten Barnhart
-
16:12
7:43
11
Victoria Schlussler
-
18:49
8:58
17




3 Franklin
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
91:49
18:22
8:45
76 Annamarie Lubrin
-
17:31
8:20
13
Katlyn Till
-
18:13
8:40
14
Rebecca Ingraham
-
18:26
8:47
15
Elaine Signey
-
18:43
8:55
16
Keri Castle
-
18:56
9:01
18
Connie Yu
-
20:27
9:44
19




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
83:56
16:47
8:00
15 Natalie Ho
Fr
16:00
7:37
1
Samantha Fung
Fr
16:19
7:46
2
Ciara Parenzin
So
16:55
8:03
3
Monica LeFlore
Fr
17:15
8:13
4
Lin Yang
So
17:27
8:19
5
Lauren James
Fr
17:31
8:20
6
Amanda Hart
So
17:33
8:21
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.