Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ainsworth, Julia Sr JV 23:29 8:01 2.93 71/167 6/12 21/33 3/12 25:07
(1:38,6.5)
25:07
(1:38,6.5)
25:07
(1:38,6.5)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Axelrad-Hausman, Danya Jr JV 24:15 8:17 2.93 86/167 7/12 23/33 4/9
Calhoun, Grace So V 21:11 7:14 2.93 98/140 6/7 6/33 9/19
Campos, Maggie Jr JV 22:24 7:39 2.93 48/167 3/12 15/33 6/23
Cox, Siena Fr Fr 23:24 7:59 2.93 42/99 6/6 19/33 2/7
Daggett, Laura So So 22:15 7:36 2.93 13/75 2/8 13/33 4/15
Darragh, Laurel So V 21:15 7:15 2.93 101/140 7/7 7/33 6/15
Dooley, Kathy Sr V 21:04 7:11 2.93 94/140 4/7 4/33 14/21 23:43
(2:39,11.2)
23:43
(2:39,11.2)
23:43
(2:39,11.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Drown, Marta So So 24:56 8:31 2.93 41/75 4/8 24/33 6/10
Duplantier, Amelia Jr JV 25:03 8:33 2.93 95/167 8/12 26/33 3/6
Fung, Samantha So So 23:32 8:02 2.93 29/75 3/8 22/33 4/12 25:42
(2:10,8.4)
25:42
(2:10,8.4)
25:42
(2:10,8.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Hart, Amanda Jr JV 25:24 8:40 2.93 102/167 10/12 28/33 2/3 27:16
(1:52,6.8)
27:16
(1:52,6.8)
27:16
(1:52,6.8)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Hashimoto, Erika Sr V 21:05 7:12 2.93 95/140 5/7 5/33 11/21 26:19
(5:14,19.9)
26:19
(5:14,19.9)
26:19
(5:14,19.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
James, Lauren So So 22:03 7:32 2.93 11/75 1/8 11/33 7/17
Joerger, Michaela Fr Fr 22:19 7:37 2.93 24/99 3/6 14/33 4/15
Labelle, Jocelyn Sr JV 22:25 7:39 2.93 50/167 4/12 16/33 4/21 24:48
(2:23,9.6)
24:48
(2:23,9.6)
22:55
(0:30,2.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
LeFlore, Monica So So 25:00 8:32 2.93 44/75 5/8 25/33 3/9 25:14
(0:14,0.9)
25:14
(0:14,0.9)
25:14
(0:14,0.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Leyva, Hannah Fr Fr 22:13 7:35 2.93 21/99 2/6 12/33 8/17
McFarland, Brigitte Fr Fr 23:08 7:54 2.93 34/99 5/6 18/33 4/8
Meads, Sophie Fr V 19:10 6:32 2.93 24/140 1/7 1/33 14/22
Mohtes-Chan, Victoria So So 27:32 9:24 2.93 67/75 7/8 32/33 2/4
Mullen, Tara Fr Fr 23:06 7:53 2.93 33/99 4/6 17/33 4/12
Pesis, Emma Sr JV 23:25 8:00 2.93 69/167 5/12 20/33 4/19
Rainer, Halley Sr JV 21:47 7:26 2.93 34/167 1/12 9/33 12/33 21:27 21:27 21:27
Savoia, Erin Sr JV 27:17 9:19 2.93 141/167 12/12 31/33 2/2 30:01
(2:44,9.1)
30:01
(2:44,9.1)
30:01
(2:44,9.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Schmidl, Valerie Sr JV 22:00 7:31 2.93 39/167 2/12 10/33 8/28 22:13
(0:13,1.0)
22:13
(0:13,1.0)
22:13
(0:13,1.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Stephens, Rose So So 25:30 8:42 2.93 51/75 6/8 29/33 2/5
Strode-Elfant, Jasmine Sr JV 27:16 9:18 2.93 140/167 11/12 30/33 2/3 26:11 26:11 26:11
Teaford, Laney So V 19:11 6:33 2.93 25/140 2/7 2/33 6/21
Tripathi, Pooja Fr Fr 21:44 7:25 2.93 13/99 1/6 8/33 8/22
Valdes, Raquel So So 28:23 9:41 2.93 74/75 8/8 33/33 2/2
Williams, Tess Jr V 19:40 6:43 2.93 35/140 3/7 3/33 5/21 20:07
(0:27,2.2)
20:07
(0:27,2.2)
20:04
(0:24,2.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Yang, Lin Jr JV 25:15 8:37 2.93 101/167 9/12 27/33 2/4 26:33
(1:18,4.9)
26:33
(1:18,4.9)
26:33
(1:18,4.9)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/21 100:10
1:55
2.93 6:50 6:32 7:12 268 6:07 96:38 96:38 94:47 Sophie Meads (23), Laney Teaford (24), Tess Williams (34), Kathy Dooley (93), Erika Hashimoto (94)
So 1st 5 4/9 117:46
2:57
2.93 8:02 7:32 8:32 103 7:24 118:13
(0:27,0.4)
113:59 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Lauren James (10), Laura Daggett (11), Samantha Fung (22), Marta Drown (29), Monica LeFlore (31)
JV 1st 5 4/19 112:01
1:38
2.93 7:39 7:26 8:00 171 6:45 112:22
(0:21,0.3)
112:22
(0:21,0.3)
104:15 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Halley Rainer (24), Valerie Schmidl (29), Maggie Campos (33), Jocelyn Labelle (35), Emma Pesis (50)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 123:26
1:55
2.93 8:26 8:01 8:40 50 7:03 115:03 115:03 Julia Ainsworth (8), Danya Axelrad-Hausman (9), Amelia Duplantier (10), Lin Yang (11), Amanda Hart (12)
Fr 1st 5 4/8 112:30
1:24
2.93 7:41 7:25 7:54 87 7:21 125:03
(12:33,10.0)
125:03
(12:33,10.0)
115:19
(2:49,2.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Pooja Tripathi (8), Hannah Leyva (14), Michaela Joerger (16), Tara Mullen (24), Brigitte McFarland (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelse Santisteban Sr Castro Valley 17:24 5:56
2 Stephanie Bulder Sr Saugus 17:45 6:03
3 Sophie Mateu Jr Royal 17:47 6:04
4 Alex Hampton Sr Saugus 17:48 6:05
5 Jenay Jauregui Jr Saugus 17:54 6:07
6 Karis Frankian Jr Saugus 18:03 6:10
7 Daniell Hernando Sr Saugus 18:04 6:10
8 Emma Freeman Sr Del Oro 18:07 6:11
9 Merissa Kado Sr Saugus 18:13 6:13
10 Hanna Kirkegaard So Ventura 18:21 6:16
11 Nicole Penick Sr Saugus 18:23 6:16
12 Alexandra Tate Jr Clayton Valley 18:24 6:17
13 Hannah Bell Jr Esperanza 18:26 6:17
14 Lauren Kraus So Maria Carrillo 18:27 6:18
15 Marisa Carino Fr Oakmont 18:39 6:22
16 Caitli Devitt-payne Sr Del Oro 18:42 6:23
17 Kelly Upson Sr Royal 18:45 6:24
18 Sarah Litwiller Sr Clayton Valley 18:46 6:24
19 Emily Koos So Canyon (ana) 18:56 6:28
20 Ladan Amiri Sr Esperanza 18:59 6:29
21 Nikki Anderson Sr Murrieta Valley 19:02 6:30
22 Madison Nocon Jr Steele Canyon 19:07 6:31
23 Anna Trejo Jr Nogales 19:10 6:32
24 Sophie Meads Fr Davis High 19:10 6:32 1/7 1/33 14/22
25 Laney Teaford So Davis High 19:11 6:33 2/7 2/33 6/21
26 Gabrielle White Sr Castro Valley 19:15 6:34
27 Layla Amiri Jr Esperanza 19:17 6:35
28 Bethany Bilton Sr Murrieta Valley 19:22 6:37
29 Joanna Calhoun Fr Murrieta Valley 19:23 6:37
30 Michaela Alamillo Sr Carondelet 19:23 6:37
31 Courtn Conchola Fr Rowland 19:24 6:37
32 Nicole Anthony Fr Castro Valley 19:27 6:38
33 Nicole Peterson Sr Carondelet 19:31 6:40
34 Samantha Fong Jr Castro Valley 19:40 6:43
35 Tess Williams Jr Davis High 19:40 6:43 3/7 3/33 5/21 20:07
(0:27)
20:07
(0:27)
20:04
(0:24)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Alexis Thibodeau So Redondo 19:40 6:43
37 Cristi Magracia Sr Helix 19:42 6:43
38 Savanna Cadler So Canyon (ana) 19:44 6:44
39 Sara Rubi Sr Murrieta Valley 19:45 6:44
40 Christina Calhoun Sr Murrieta Valley 19:45 6:44
41 Sydney Dole Jr Steele Canyon 19:46 6:45
42 Madiso Thompson Sr Ventura 19:47 6:45
43 Megan Beck Sr Carondelet 19:48 6:45
44 Caroline Foudy So Royal 19:49 6:46
45 Shelby Vaculan So Carondelet 19:51 6:46
46 Jessie Rozario Sr Del Oro 19:51 6:46
47 Aurora Bailey Jr Castro Valley 19:53 6:47
48 Lindsey Meng Sr Canyon (ana) 19:53 6:47
49 Rachel Preeg So Clayton Valley 19:54 6:48
50 Desiree Bacchi Sr Del Oro 19:55 6:48
51 Brynna Thigpen So Maria Carrillo 19:57 6:49
52 Lindsey Jakeman So Canyon (cc) 19:57 6:49
53 Alexa Lua Jr Del Oro 19:58 6:49
54 Lindsey Borrego Fr Canyon (ana) 19:59 6:49
55 Leah Santos Sr Murrieta Valley 20:00 6:50
56 Lyndse Ciabattari Sr Carondelet 20:02 6:50
57 Vanessa Lopez Sr Rowland 20:03 6:51
58 Delia Choi Jr Rowland 20:04 6:51
59 Alex Ledesma Jr Esperanza 20:06 6:52
60 Cindy Ngo Jr Arroyo 20:07 6:52
61 Melissa Del Bene Sr Clayton Valley 20:08 6:52
62 Camille Plantier So Canyon (ana) 20:09 6:53
63 Kayla Vaughan Sr Carondelet 20:13 6:54
64 Hunter Burdon Jr Royal 20:14 6:54
65 Megan Kearney Fr Ventura 20:16 6:55
66 Hailey Hoebel Jr Canyon (ana) 20:17 6:55
67 Sydney Proiette So Del Oro 20:20 6:56
68 Chelse Harmeson Sr Steele Canyon 20:21 6:57
69 Gretel Petrie Jr Maria Carrillo 20:26 6:58
70 Paige Shelton Fr Ventura 20:27 6:59
71 Makenzie King Jr Canyon (ana) 20:29 6:59
72 Marissa Yang Jr Royal 20:32 7:00
73 Ericka Gutierrez So Steele Canyon 20:33 7:01
74 Megan Mayhew Jr Clayton Valley 20:34 7:01
75 Loni Byers Fr Murrieta Valley 20:35 7:02
76 Dakota Carrasco So Helix 20:36 7:02
77 Sarah Miller Jr Canyon (cc) 20:36 7:02
78 Yesenia Soto Sr Elsinore 20:37 7:02
79 Olivia Loveland Sr Redondo 20:39 7:03
80 Ant Acquistapace Sr Carondelet 20:39 7:03
81 Kelly Birkland Jr Maria Carrillo 20:40 7:03
82 Abigail Sanchez So Steele Canyon 20:41 7:04
83 Dominiqu Tristant So Del Oro 20:42 7:04
84 Alejand Lizarraga So Arroyo 20:44 7:05
85 Brenna Sopp Jr Redondo 20:46 7:05
86 Georgia Cambra Jr Oakmont 20:47 7:06
87 Makenna Miller Jr Royal 20:48 7:06
88 Caroly Gilchriese Sr Castro Valley 20:56 7:09
89 Pilar Dizon Jr Canyon (cc) 20:58 7:09
90 Esthefani Perez So North Bakersfield 20:59 7:10
91 Emily Hooke So Ventura 21:00 7:10
92 Erin Deiotte So Oakmont 21:02 7:11
93 Grace Cambra Jr Oakmont 21:02 7:11
94 Kathy Dooley Sr Davis High 21:04 7:11 4/7 4/33 14/21 23:43
(2:39)
23:43
(2:39)
23:43
(2:39)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Erika Hashimoto Sr Davis High 21:05 7:12 5/7 5/33 11/21 26:19
(5:14)
26:19
(5:14)
26:19
(5:14)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Bianca Collazo So Ventura 21:06 7:12
97 Sara Remmes Jr Helix 21:06 7:12
98 Grace Calhoun So Davis High 21:11 7:14 6/7 6/33 9/19
99 Lauren Robinson Jr Steele Canyon 21:12 7:14
100 Sophie Crisp Fr Oakmont 21:13 7:14
101 Laurel Darragh So Davis High 21:15 7:15 7/7 7/33 6/15
102 Elizab De La Torre So Redondo 21:16 7:15
103 Sylvia Ralston Fr Helix 21:16 7:15
104 Mikayla Brant Fr Oakmont 21:21 7:17
105 Estefani Rivera So North Bakersfield 21:24 7:18
106 Debora Cardenas Jr Helix 21:24 7:18
107 Yaiza Crawford Jr Arroyo 21:28 7:20
108 Molly Patton Sr Royal 21:28 7:20
109 Trixi Scolari Fr Maria Carrillo 21:30 7:20
110 Caitlyn Selve Jr Canyon (cc) 21:30 7:20
111 Holli Cusumano Jr Canyon (cc) 21:32 7:21
112 Christina Nauta Jr Esperanza 21:35 7:22
113 Elaine Ribeiro So Helix 21:36 7:22
114 Anaise Ramos So Rowland 21:37 7:23
115 Lisa Inoue Jr Redondo 21:38 7:23
116 Emma Schonstein So Clayton Valley 21:40 7:24
117 Sara Petree So Ventura 21:43 7:25
118 Alexia Douthend So Canyon (cc) 21:48 7:26
119 Alex Ecker Sr Maria Carrillo 21:56 7:29
120 Allison Haack Fr Oakmont 21:59 7:30
121 Sarah Chavez So Clayton Valley 22:02 7:31
122 Jamie Arnold Jr Canyon (cc) 22:05 7:32
123 Shelby Hillo Sr North Bakersfield 22:06 7:33
124 Pamela Sherman Sr Redondo 22:06 7:33
125 Emma Piccillo Jr Castro Valley 22:08 7:33
126 Yadira Perez Sr North Bakersfield 22:09 7:34
127 Marina Emhoff Jr North Bakersfield 22:16 7:36
128 Layra Gazca Sr Arroyo 22:24 7:39
129 Amie Burks Jr North Bakersfield 22:25 7:39
130 Karlee Juarez So North Bakersfield 22:29 7:40
131 Shuen Sun So Rowland 22:30 7:41
132 Taylor Graham Jr Maria Carrillo 22:34 7:42
133 Elaine Brown So Rowland 22:47 7:47
134 Lilian Chang Fr Rowland 22:54 7:49
135 Karen Ventura Jr Elsinore 23:00 7:51
136 Jackie Alcala Jr Arroyo 23:05 7:53
137 Yadira Sanchez Jr Elsinore 23:09 7:54
138 Kristian Brox Sr Elsinore 23:18 7:57
139 Taylor Knight Sr Arroyo 23:29 8:01
140 Karina Velasco Jr Elsinore 24:36 8:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
89:34
17:55
6:07
24 Stephanie Bulder
Sr
17:45
6:03
2
Alex Hampton
Sr
17:48
6:05
4
Jenay Jauregui
Jr
17:54
6:07
5
Karis Frankian
Jr
18:03
6:10
6
Daniell Hernando
Sr
18:04
6:10
7
Merissa Kado
Sr
18:13
6:13
9
Nicole Penick
Sr
18:23
6:16
11
2 Castro Valley
1-4-2-2-2
Gap: 2:29
95:39
19:08
6:32
136 Kelse Santisteban
Sr
17:24
5:56
1
Gabrielle White
Sr
19:15
6:34
25
Nicole Anthony
Fr
19:27
6:38
31
Samantha Fong
Jr
19:40
6:43
33
Aurora Bailey
Jr
19:53
6:47
46
Caroly Gilchriese
Sr
20:56
7:09
87
Emma Piccillo
Jr
22:08
7:33
124
3 Murrieta Valley
11-8-6-3-3
Gap: 0:43
97:17
19:27
6:38
153 Nikki Anderson
Sr
19:02
6:30
21
Bethany Bilton
Sr
19:22
6:37
27
Joanna Calhoun
Fr
19:23
6:37
28
Sara Rubi
Sr
19:45
6:44
38
Christina Calhoun
Sr
19:45
6:44
39
Leah Santos
Sr
20:00
6:50
54
Loni Byers
Fr
20:35
7:02
74
4 Del Oro
4-3-5-5-4
Gap: 1:51
96:33
19:19
6:35
170 Emma Freeman
Sr
18:07
6:11
8
Caitli Devitt-payne
Sr
18:42
6:23
16
Jessie Rozario
Sr
19:51
6:46
45
Desiree Bacchi
Sr
19:55
6:48
49
Alexa Lua
Jr
19:58
6:49
52
Sydney Proiette
So
20:20
6:56
66
Dominiqu Tristant
So
20:42
7:04
82
5 Royal
3-2-4-6-5
Gap: 2:45
97:07
19:25
6:38
197 Sophie Mateu
Jr
17:47
6:04
3
Kelly Upson
Sr
18:45
6:24
17
Caroline Foudy
So
19:49
6:46
43
Hunter Burdon
Jr
20:14
6:54
63
Marissa Yang
Jr
20:32
7:00
71
Makenna Miller
Jr
20:48
7:06
86
Molly Patton
Sr
21:28
7:20
107
6 Carondelet
14-11-9-8-6
Gap: 0:39
98:35
19:43
6:44
202 Michaela Alamillo
Sr
19:23
6:37
29
Nicole Peterson
Sr
19:31
6:40
32
Megan Beck
Sr
19:48
6:45
42
Shelby Vaculan
So
19:51
6:46
44
Lyndse Ciabattari
Sr
20:02
6:50
55
Kayla Vaughan
Sr
20:13
6:54
62
Ant Acquistapace
Sr
20:39
7:03
79
7 Clayton Valley
6-5-7-7-7
Gap: 2:10
97:46
19:33
6:40
211 Alexandra Tate
Jr
18:24
6:17
12
Sarah Litwiller
Sr
18:46
6:24
18
Rachel Preeg
So
19:54
6:48
48
Melissa Del Bene
Sr
20:08
6:52
60
Megan Mayhew
Jr
20:34
7:01
73
Emma Schonstein
So
21:40
7:24
115
Sarah Chavez
So
22:02
7:31
120
8 Canyon (ana)
10-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:13
98:41
19:44
6:44
217 Emily Koos
So
18:56
6:28
19
Savanna Cadler
So
19:44
6:44
37
Lindsey Meng
Sr
19:53
6:47
47
Lindsey Borrego
Fr
19:59
6:49
53
Camille Plantier
So
20:09
6:53
61
Hailey Hoebel
Jr
20:17
6:55
65
Makenzie King
Jr
20:29
6:59
70
9 Esperanza
7-6-3-4-9
Gap: 3:09
98:23
19:41
6:43
228 Hannah Bell
Jr
18:26
6:17
13
Ladan Amiri
Sr
18:59
6:29
20
Layla Amiri
Jr
19:17
6:35
26
Alex Ledesma
Jr
20:06
6:52
58
Christina Nauta
Jr
21:35
7:22
111








10 Davis High
13-7-8-10-10
Gap: 1:55
100:10
20:02
6:50
268 Sophie Meads
Fr
19:10
6:32
23
Laney Teaford
So
19:11
6:33
24
Tess Williams
Jr
19:40
6:43
34
Kathy Dooley
Sr
21:04
7:11
93
Erika Hashimoto
Sr
21:05
7:12
94
Grace Calhoun
So
21:11
7:14
97
Laurel Darragh
So
21:15
7:15
100
11 Ventura
5-9-11-11-11
Gap: 2:39
99:51
19:58
6:49
274 Hanna Kirkegaard
So
18:21
6:16
10
Madiso Thompson
Sr
19:47
6:45
41
Megan Kearney
Fr
20:16
6:55
64
Paige Shelton
Fr
20:27
6:59
69
Emily Hooke
So
21:00
7:10
90
Bianca Collazo
So
21:06
7:12
95
Sara Petree
So
21:43
7:25
116
12 Steele Canyon
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:34
100:28
20:06
6:51
282 Madison Nocon
Jr
19:07
6:31
22
Sydney Dole
Jr
19:46
6:45
40
Chelse Harmeson
Sr
20:21
6:57
67
Ericka Gutierrez
So
20:33
7:01
72
Abigail Sanchez
So
20:41
7:04
81
Lauren Robinson
Jr
21:12
7:14
98




13 Maria Carrillo
8-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:03
101:00
20:12
6:54
320 Lauren Kraus
So
18:27
6:18
14
Brynna Thigpen
So
19:57
6:49
50
Gretel Petrie
Jr
20:26
6:58
68
Kelly Birkland
Jr
20:40
7:03
80
Trixi Scolari
Fr
21:30
7:20
108
Alex Ecker
Sr
21:56
7:29
118
Taylor Graham
Jr
22:34
7:42
131
14 Oakmont
9-15-15-15-14
Gap: 2:34
102:43
20:33
7:01
382 Marisa Carino
Fr
18:39
6:22
15
Georgia Cambra
Jr
20:47
7:06
85
Erin Deiotte
So
21:02
7:11
91
Grace Cambra
Jr
21:02
7:11
92
Sophie Crisp
Fr
21:13
7:14
99
Mikayla Brant
Fr
21:21
7:17
103
Allison Haack
Fr
21:59
7:30
119
15 Rowland
15-14-14-14-15
Gap: 3:06
103:38
20:44
7:04
386 Courtn Conchola
Fr
19:24
6:37
30
Vanessa Lopez
Sr
20:03
6:51
56
Delia Choi
Jr
20:04
6:51
57
Anaise Ramos
So
21:37
7:23
113
Shuen Sun
So
22:30
7:41
130
Elaine Brown
So
22:47
7:47
132
Lilian Chang
Fr
22:54
7:49
133
16 Redondo
16-17-16-16-16
Gap: 1:58
103:59
20:48
7:06
412 Alexis Thibodeau
So
19:40
6:43
35
Olivia Loveland
Sr
20:39
7:03
78
Brenna Sopp
Jr
20:46
7:05
84
Elizab De La Torre
So
21:16
7:15
101
Lisa Inoue
Jr
21:38
7:23
114
Pamela Sherman
Sr
22:06
7:33
123




17 Helix
17-16-17-17-17
Gap: 1:42
104:04
20:49
7:06
414 Cristi Magracia
Sr
19:42
6:43
36
Dakota Carrasco
So
20:36
7:02
75
Sara Remmes
Jr
21:06
7:12
96
Sylvia Ralston
Fr
21:16
7:15
102
Debora Cardenas
Jr
21:24
7:18
105
Elaine Ribeiro
So
21:36
7:22
112




18 Canyon (cc)
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:35
104:33
20:55
7:08
434 Lindsey Jakeman
So
19:57
6:49
51
Sarah Miller
Jr
20:36
7:02
76
Pilar Dizon
Jr
20:58
7:09
88
Caitlyn Selve
Jr
21:30
7:20
109
Holli Cusumano
Jr
21:32
7:21
110
Alexia Douthend
So
21:48
7:26
117
Jamie Arnold
Jr
22:05
7:32
121
19 Arroyo
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:58
107:48
21:34
7:22
510 Cindy Ngo
Jr
20:07
6:52
59
Alejand Lizarraga
So
20:44
7:05
83
Yaiza Crawford
Jr
21:28
7:20
106
Layra Gazca
Sr
22:24
7:39
127
Jackie Alcala
Jr
23:05
7:53
135
Taylor Knight
Sr
23:29
8:01
138




20 North Bakersfield
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:17
108:54
21:47
7:26
566 Esthefani Perez
So
20:59
7:10
89
Estefani Rivera
So
21:24
7:18
104
Shelby Hillo
Sr
22:06
7:33
122
Yadira Perez
Sr
22:09
7:34
125
Marina Emhoff
Jr
22:16
7:36
126
Amie Burks
Jr
22:25
7:39
128
Karlee Juarez
So
22:29
7:40
129
21 Elsinore
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:59
114:40
22:56
7:50
623 Yesenia Soto
Sr
20:37
7:02
77
Karen Ventura
Jr
23:00
7:51
134
Yadira Sanchez
Jr
23:09
7:54
136
Kristian Brox
Sr
23:18
7:57
137
Karina Velasco
Jr
24:36
8:24
139








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Jones So Newbury Park 20:07 6:52
2 Hannah Weidman So Thousand Oaks 20:35 7:02
3 Melissa Russett So Thousand Oaks 20:50 7:07
4 Amber Cornelious So Mayfair 21:01 7:10
5 Keara Tuso So Newbury Park 21:07 7:12
6 Ellen Hwang So Thousand Oaks 21:28 7:20
7 Monserrat Reyes So Los Amigos 21:36 7:22
8 Itzel Vasquez So Mayfair 21:41 7:24
9 Annie Weiss So Edison (hb) 21:49 7:27
10 Ashley Miller So Mira Costa 21:50 7:27
11 Lauren James So Davis High 22:03 7:32 1/8 11/33 7/17
12 Tamarrah Nguyen So Foothill (sa) 22:04 7:32
13 Laura Daggett So Davis High 22:15 7:36 2/8 13/33 4/15
14 Nicole Maeda So Mira Costa 22:23 7:38
15 Nanci Romero So Mt. Miguel 22:23 7:38
16 Adriana Garcia So Mayfair 22:24 7:39
17 Chaise Brown So Ayala 22:30 7:41
18 Summer Shafer So Thousand Oaks 22:35 7:42
19 Tsion Mc Nichols So Ayala 22:42 7:45
20 Carina Barajas So Los Amigos 22:45 7:46
21 Jessica Tran So Camarillo 22:51 7:48
22 Hailey Mach So Foothill (sa) 22:56 7:50
23 Sekani Kobelt So Elk Grove 23:00 7:51
24 Apolonia Pina So Steele Canyon 23:01 7:51
25 Gabby Jesse So Thousand Oaks 23:03 7:52
26 Vanessa Ngo So Ayala 23:04 7:52
27 Alex Ellingson So Edison (hb) 23:11 7:55
28 Ariana Mckenzie So Mayfair 23:23 7:59
29 Samantha Fung So Davis High 23:32 8:02 3/8 22/33 4/12 25:42
(2:10)
25:42
(2:10)
25:42
(2:10)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Carly Crandall So Newbury Park 23:35 8:03
31 Megan Hadley So Steele Canyon 23:37 8:04
32 Sarah Charton So Camarillo 23:55 8:10
33 Nancy Charco So Los Amigos 24:03 8:12
34 Ashley Carver So Newbury Park 24:21 8:19
35 Kimberly Guo So Bravo Medical Ma 24:26 8:20
36 Kiana Gallegos So Los Amigos 24:31 8:22
37 Natalia Nuutinen So Foothill (sa) 24:33 8:23
38 Emily Roulson So Edison (hb) 24:37 8:24
39 Alexa Martinez So Ayala 24:38 8:24
40 Kayla Haas So Hemet 24:45 8:27
41 Marta Drown So Davis High 24:56 8:31 4/8 24/33 6/10
42 Jasmin Flores So Los Amigos 24:57 8:31
43 Lilian Tang So Edison (hb) 24:59 8:32
44 Monica LeFlore So Davis High 25:00 8:32 5/8 25/33 3/9 25:14
(0:14)
25:14
(0:14)
25:14
(0:14)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Georgia Reeves So Hemet 25:13 8:36
46 Kirstin Barnhart So Elk Grove 25:18 8:38
47 Katherine Keegan So Mira Costa 25:22 8:39
48 Rachel Smithers So Thousand Oaks 25:22 8:39
49 Sarah Levine So Thousand Oaks 25:24 8:40
50 Emily Fogel So Mira Costa 25:26 8:41
51 Rose Stephens So Davis High 25:30 8:42 6/8 29/33 2/5
52 Tori Mckenzie So Elk Grove 25:34 8:44
53 Kathleen Sullivan So Elk Grove 25:36 8:44
54 Emily Reimal So Newbury Park 25:40 8:46
55 Jennifer Lam So Bravo Medical Ma 25:43 8:47
56 Michelle Nwoke So Mira Costa 25:47 8:48
57 Jasmine Alfaro So Bravo Medical Ma 25:53 8:50
58 Christian Brown So Ayala 25:55 8:51
59 Angelica Gil So Bravo Medical Ma 25:59 8:52
60 Leslie Paredes So Los Amigos 26:41 9:06
61 Lucia Cvitanic So Mira Costa 26:45 9:08
62 Annalee Mueller So Thousand Oaks 26:55 9:11
63 Miranda Alquist So Palm Springs 27:10 9:16
64 Tori Rosales So Mayfair 27:17 9:19
65 Morgan Perkins So Ramona (ram) 27:23 9:21
66 Anna Berg So Thousand Oaks 27:25 9:21
67 Victoria Mohtes-Chan So Davis High 27:32 9:24 7/8 32/33 2/4
68 Leigh Botello So Palm Springs 27:38 9:26
69 Samant Cabusora So Mayfair 27:38 9:26
70 Cecilia Rojas So Bravo Medical Ma 27:40 9:27
71 Yesnia Magana So Los Amigos 27:50 9:30
72 Emmy Macallister So Elk Grove 27:58 9:33
73 Stephanie Alvarez So Mayfair 28:21 9:41
74 Raquel Valdes So Davis High 28:23 9:41 8/8 33/33 2/2
75 Marki Simmons So Steele Canyon 28:55 9:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Thousand Oaks
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:28
108:31
21:42
7:24
45 Hannah Weidman
So
20:35
7:02
2
Melissa Russett
So
20:50
7:07
3
Ellen Hwang
So
21:28
7:20
6
Summer Shafer
So
22:35
7:42
15
Gabby Jesse
So
23:03
7:52
19
Rachel Smithers
So
25:22
8:39
34
Sarah Levine
So
25:24
8:40
35
2 Mayfair
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 6:16
115:46
23:09
7:54
94 Amber Cornelious
So
21:01
7:10
4
Itzel Vasquez
So
21:41
7:24
8
Adriana Garcia
So
22:24
7:39
13
Ariana Mckenzie
So
23:23
7:59
21
Tori Rosales
So
27:17
9:19
48
Samant Cabusora
So
27:38
9:26
50
Stephanie Alvarez
So
28:21
9:41
54
2 Newbury Park
1-2-3-3-2
Gap: 5:33
114:50
22:58
7:50
94 Lauren Jones
So
20:07
6:52
1
Keara Tuso
So
21:07
7:12
5
Carly Crandall
So
23:35
8:03
23
Ashley Carver
So
24:21
8:19
25
Emily Reimal
So
25:40
8:46
40








4 Davis High
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:57
117:46
23:33
8:02
103 Lauren James
So
22:03
7:32
10
Laura Daggett
So
22:15
7:36
11
Samantha Fung
So
23:32
8:02
22
Marta Drown
So
24:56
8:31
29
Monica LeFlore
So
25:00
8:32
31
Rose Stephens
So
25:30
8:42
37
Victoria Mohtes-Chan
So
27:32
9:24
49
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Los Amigos
4-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:21
117:52
23:34
8:03
105 Monserrat Reyes
So
21:36
7:22
7
Carina Barajas
So
22:45
7:46
17
Nancy Charco
So
24:03
8:12
24
Kiana Gallegos
So
24:31
8:22
27
Jasmin Flores
So
24:57
8:31
30
Leslie Paredes
So
26:41
9:06
46
Yesnia Magana
So
27:50
9:30
52
6 Ayala
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 3:25
118:49
23:46
8:07
122 Chaise Brown
So
22:30
7:41
14
Tsion Mc Nichols
So
22:42
7:45
16
Vanessa Ngo
So
23:04
7:52
20
Alexa Martinez
So
24:38
8:24
28
Christian Brown
So
25:55
8:51
44








7 Mira Costa
5-4-7-7-7
Gap: 3:57
120:48
24:10
8:15
132 Ashley Miller
So
21:50
7:27
9
Nicole Maeda
So
22:23
7:38
12
Katherine Keegan
So
25:22
8:39
33
Emily Fogel
So
25:26
8:41
36
Michelle Nwoke
So
25:47
8:48
42
Lucia Cvitanic
So
26:45
9:08
47




8 Elk Grove
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:58
127:26
25:29
8:42
180 Sekani Kobelt
So
23:00
7:51
18
Kirstin Barnhart
So
25:18
8:38
32
Tori Mckenzie
So
25:34
8:44
38
Kathleen Sullivan
So
25:36
8:44
39
Emmy Macallister
So
27:58
9:33
53








9 Bravo Medical Ma
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:14
129:41
25:56
8:51
206 Kimberly Guo
So
24:26
8:20
26
Jennifer Lam
So
25:43
8:47
41
Jasmine Alfaro
So
25:53
8:50
43
Angelica Gil
So
25:59
8:52
45
Cecilia Rojas
So
27:40
9:27
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lizzy Nelson Jr Saugus 19:25 6:38
2 Amy Haukka Sr Saugus 19:37 6:42
3 Jessica Mccall Jr Saugus 19:43 6:44
4 Julie Park Sr Canyon (ana) 19:46 6:45
5 Shanno Hagedorn Sr Mira Costa 19:47 6:45
6 Noun Assadourian Sr Saugus 19:49 6:46
7 Marylu Pulido So Whittier 19:55 6:48
8 Jessica Gill Jr Saugus 20:12 6:54
9 Alex Reed Jr Saugus 20:16 6:55
10 France Bosnoyan Jr Saugus 20:18 6:56
11 Lorraine Horwitz Sr Canyon (ana) 20:19 6:56
12 Breanna Garcia Sr Canyon (ana) 20:20 6:56
13 Jordan Mccall Jr Saugus 20:21 6:57
14 Hailey Tye Jr Canyon (ana) 20:21 6:57
15 Jen Zhao Sr Camarillo 20:28 6:59
16 Lauren Chi Jr Westlake 20:41 7:04
17 Megan Atkins Sr Del Oro 20:49 7:06
18 Genevieve Guerra Sr Westlake 21:00 7:10
19 Nicole Casillas Sr Saugus 21:03 7:11
20 Iliana Villa Sr Thousand Oaks 21:05 7:12
21 Amanda Reynolds Sr Murrieta Valley 21:06 7:12
22 Melanie Fry Jr Saugus 21:13 7:14
23 Ashley Slater Jr Saugus 21:14 7:15
24 Melissa Foote Sr Saugus 21:18 7:16
25 Valerie Trinh Jr Saugus 21:20 7:17
26 Susan Lucas Jr Camarillo 21:24 7:18
27 Alex Cortes Jr Canyon (ana) 21:25 7:19
28 Paraskevop Oulos Jr Del Oro 21:26 7:19
29 Domonique Rocha Sr Ayala 21:33 7:21
30 Savanna Warwick Sr Esperanza 21:35 7:22
31 Caitland Mcadory Jr Murrieta Valley 21:39 7:23
32 Monica Negrete Jr Whittier 21:43 7:25
33 Colleen Ortega Sr Saugus 21:46 7:26
34 Halley Rainer Sr Davis High 21:47 7:26 1/12 9/33 12/33 21:27 21:27 21:27
35 Chelsea Lam Jr Westlake 21:54 7:28
36 Andrea Gabaldon Jr Canyon (ana) 21:55 7:29
37 Eliza Peterson So Catalina Foothills 21:59 7:30
38 Katelyn Elvin Sr Westlake 22:00 7:31
39 Valerie Schmidl Sr Davis High 22:00 7:31 2/12 10/33 8/28 22:13
(0:13)
22:13
(0:13)
22:13
(0:13)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Brittany Paquette Sr Foothill (sa) 22:03 7:32
41 Connie Wang Jr Dos Pueblos 22:05 7:32
42 Amanda Flores Sr Esperanza 22:06 7:33
43 Emily Cotterell Jr Saugus 22:11 7:34
44 Mallory Meyer Jr Dos Pueblos 22:18 7:37
45 Yesenia Ortega Jr Camarillo 22:20 7:37
46 Lily Wilhelm Fr Catalina Foothills 22:21 7:38
47 Julia Oksasoglu So Catalina Foothills 22:22 7:38
48 Maggie Campos Jr Davis High 22:24 7:39 3/12 15/33 6/23
49 Senti Donovan Fr Oakmont 22:24 7:39
50 Jocelyn Labelle Sr Davis High 22:25 7:39 4/12 16/33 4/21 24:48
(2:23)
24:48
(2:23)
22:55
(0:30)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
51 Claris Wentworth Sr Newbury Park 22:25 7:39
52 Ashley Emitte Fr Oakmont 22:26 7:39
53 Rachel Fishelberg Sr Ayala 22:27 7:40
54 Cassey Hong Jr Ayala 22:27 7:40
55 Ashlynn Carberry Sr La Habra 22:39 7:44
56 Izzy Markoe Jr Del Oro 22:43 7:45
57 Jennifer Bandel Jr Mira Costa 22:44 7:46
58 Jillian Sauber Sr Thousand Oaks 22:45 7:46
59 Mandy Neverman Jr Murrieta Valley 23:02 7:52
60 Julia Lomino Sr Westlake 23:04 7:52
61 Breanna Gonzalez Sr Ayala 23:06 7:53
62 Mckenna Sheehan Jr Newbury Park 23:09 7:54
63 Coulter Elizabeth Sr Thousand Oaks 23:09 7:54
64 Jessica Lee Jr Kennedy (lp) 23:09 7:54
65 Tiffany Wages Jr Canyon (ana) 23:16 7:56
66 Taylor Coe Sr Esperanza 23:17 7:57
67 Michelle Human Jr Newbury Park 23:19 7:57
68 Emily Pihl Jr Foothill (sa) 23:22 7:58
69 Emma Pesis Sr Davis High 23:25 8:00 5/12 20/33 4/19
70 Talia Bondelli Jr Mira Costa 23:26 8:00
71 Julia Ainsworth Sr Davis High 23:29 8:01 6/12 21/33 3/12 25:07
(1:38)
25:07
(1:38)
25:07
(1:38)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Lucy Rollins Jr Del Oro 23:32 8:02
73 Jessica Van Winkle Jr Newbury Park 23:34 8:03
74 Vanessa Singh Jr Canyon (ana) 23:36 8:03
75 Shannon Vanson Jr Murrieta Valley 23:41 8:05
76 Tammy Lee Sr Westlake 23:48 8:07
77 Mercedes Milan Sr La Habra 23:52 8:09
78 Rachel Kennedy Jr Westlake 23:53 8:09
79 Grace Melby Sr Esperanza 23:57 8:10
80 Cristin Lane So Foothill (sa) 23:57 8:10
81 Amanda Robinson Jr Perris 23:58 8:11
82 Erika Bergeron Jr Oakmont 24:01 8:12
83 Samantha Hazen Jr Del Oro 24:12 8:16
84 Kelsey Brandin Jr Mira Costa 24:15 8:17
85 Miranda Johnson Sr Beckman 24:15 8:17
86 Danya Axelrad-Hausman Jr Davis High 24:15 8:17 7/12 23/33 4/9
87 Stephanie Munro Sr Foothill (ple) 24:43 8:26
88 Natash Niethamer Jr Palm Springs 24:47 8:28
89 Hison Obrien So Catalina Foothills 24:48 8:28
90 Amanda Martinez Jr Charter Oak 24:49 8:28
91 Christina Estrada Jr Perris 24:53 8:30
92 Samanth Sandoval Jr Charter Oak 24:54 8:30
93 Amy Fierro Jr Esperanza 24:54 8:30
94 Autumn Pearson Jr Ayala 25:02 8:33
95 Amelia Duplantier Jr Davis High 25:03 8:33 8/12 26/33 3/6
96 Mollie Richardson Sr Foothill (ple) 25:06 8:34
97 Maria Serrano Jr Miguel Contreras 25:06 8:34
98 Ashley Aaland Jr Newbury Park 25:09 8:35
99 Nicole Ludena Jr South Torrance 25:09 8:35
100 Kimi Beck Sr Mira Costa 25:13 8:36
101 Lin Yang Jr Davis High 25:15 8:37 9/12 27/33 2/4 26:33
(1:18)
26:33
(1:18)
26:33
(1:18)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
102 Amanda Hart Jr Davis High 25:24 8:40 10/12 28/33 2/3 27:16
(1:52)
27:16
(1:52)
27:16
(1:52)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
103 Jillian Walker Jr Murrieta Valley 25:25 8:40
104 Sam Sotelo Jr La Habra 25:26 8:41
105 Tori Speakman Jr La Habra 25:27 8:41
106 Rebecca Grgas Jr Saugus 25:32 8:43
107 Lisa Eastteam Jr Del Oro 25:34 8:44
108 Sahara Almquist So Oakmont 25:36 8:44
109 Ruperta Desimon Fr Miguel Contreras 25:39 8:45
110 Cynthia Carabes Fr Whittier 25:43 8:47
111 Melissa Castillo Sr Whittier 25:46 8:48
112 Emily Cech Jr Foothill (ple) 25:48 8:48
113 Melissa Trejo Jr Perris 25:49 8:49
114 Diana Gutierrez Sr Baldwin Park 25:50 8:49
115 Janelle Zamora Jr Hueneme 25:52 8:50
116 Lidia Villeda Jr Thousand Oaks 25:54 8:50
117 Judy Pearce Jr Murrieta Valley 25:58 8:52
118 Daniel Robertson Fr Oakmont 26:03 8:53
119 Hannah Bieszczat Jr Foothill (ple) 26:10 8:56
120 Yanil Mejia Jr Miguel Contreras 26:14 8:57
121 Tracey Ruvlacaba Sr Perris 26:15 8:58
122 Gabby Leon Jr Channel Islands 26:21 9:00
123 Mariana Espitia Sr Hueneme 26:22 9:00
124 Andram Osegueda Sr Baldwin Park 26:22 9:00
125 Suzie Pedersen Jr Foothill (ple) 26:25 9:01
126 Maria Ramirez Sr Hueneme 26:34 9:04
127 Lau Nededermyer Jr Murrieta Valley 26:45 9:08
128 Stephani Nava Jr Miguel Contreras 26:49 9:09
129 Perla Ponce So Miguel Contreras 26:51 9:10
130 Joelle Boxer Jr Mira Costa 26:51 9:10
131 Mellisa Tvedt Sr Catalina Foothills 26:53 9:11
132 Michelle Riegler Sr Heritage 26:57 9:12
133 Lauren Sinatra Sr Esperanza 26:58 9:12
134 Jennifer Caudillo Jr La Habra 26:59 9:13
135 Sinai Mendieta Jr Hueneme 27:03 9:14
136 Taylor Peterson Jr Del Oro 27:06 9:15
137 Megan Tabler Sr Foothill (ple) 27:07 9:15
138 Mayle Perez Sr Hueneme 27:10 9:16
139 Guadalupe Gaona Jr Hueneme 27:12 9:17
140 Jasmine Strode-Elfant Sr Davis High 27:16 9:18 11/12 30/33 2/3 26:11 26:11 26:11
141 Erin Savoia Sr Davis High 27:17 9:19 12/12 31/33 2/2 30:01
(2:44)
30:01
(2:44)
30:01
(2:44)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
142 Esperan Martinez Jr Channel Islands 27:18 9:19
143 Citlali Aguirre Jr Channel Islands 27:22 9:20
144 Diana Campos Sr Hueneme 27:42 9:27
145 Erendira Balam Jr Hueneme 27:48 9:29
146 Sofia Ayala Fr Whittier 27:59 9:33
147 Holly Hollmann Jr Whittier 28:32 9:44
148 Yeseni Hernandez Jr Baldwin Park 28:37 9:46
149 Mercede Salcedo Sr Perris 28:50 9:50
150 Monze Jerez Jr Coachella Valley 28:53 9:51
151 Wendy Resendiz Jr Perris 28:55 9:52
152 Audrina Torres Sr Baldwin Park 29:02 9:55
153 Charmaine Batoon Jr Palm Springs 29:06 9:56
154 Diana Camacho Jr Hueneme 29:08 9:57
155 Carolina Perez Sr Baldwin Park 29:13 9:58
156 Myrisa Vaca Jr Perris 29:16 9:59
157 Tiffany Nguyen Jr Beckman 29:23 10:02
158 Lauren Johnson Sr Foothill (ple) 29:23 10:02
159 Gabi Lopez Jr Channel Islands 29:45 10:09
160 Belinda Santiago Jr Perris 29:50 10:11
161 Jessica Lopez Sr Perris 29:55 10:13
162 Galilea Herrera Jr Hueneme 29:56 10:13
163 46 Late46 late 29:59 10:14
164 Stacey Sanchez Jr Hueneme 30:00 10:14
165 Elizabeth Shapard Fr Heritage 30:00 10:14
166 Aleesha Anderson Sr Foothill (ple) 30:05 10:16
167 Veronica Vargas Jr Eisenhower 31:33 10:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
98:46
19:45
6:45
20 Lizzy Nelson
Jr
19:25
6:38
1
Amy Haukka
Sr
19:37
6:42
2
Jessica Mccall
Jr
19:43
6:44
3
Noun Assadourian
Sr
19:49
6:46
6
Jessica Gill
Jr
20:12
6:54
8
Alex Reed
Jr
20:16
6:55
9
France Bosnoyan
Jr
20:18
6:56
10
2 Canyon (ana)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
102:11
20:26
6:58
58 Julie Park
Sr
19:46
6:45
4
Lorraine Horwitz
Sr
20:19
6:56
11
Breanna Garcia
Sr
20:20
6:56
12
Hailey Tye
Jr
20:21
6:57
13
Alex Cortes
Jr
21:25
7:19
18
Andrea Gabaldon
Jr
21:55
7:29
26
Tiffany Wages
Jr
23:16
7:56
47
3 Westlake
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:23
108:39
21:44
7:25
127 Lauren Chi
Jr
20:41
7:04
14
Genevieve Guerra
Sr
21:00
7:10
16
Chelsea Lam
Jr
21:54
7:28
25
Katelyn Elvin
Sr
22:00
7:31
28
Julia Lomino
Sr
23:04
7:52
44
Tammy Lee
Sr
23:48
8:07
56
Rachel Kennedy
Jr
23:53
8:09
58
4 Davis High
10-9-6-4-4
Gap: 1:38
112:01
22:24
7:39
171 Halley Rainer
Sr
21:47
7:26
24
Valerie Schmidl
Sr
22:00
7:31
29
Maggie Campos
Jr
22:24
7:39
33
Jocelyn Labelle
Sr
22:25
7:39
35
Emma Pesis
Sr
23:25
8:00
50
Julia Ainsworth
Sr
23:29
8:01
52
Danya Axelrad-Hausman
Jr
24:15
8:17
64
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Del Oro
6-5-4-5-5
Gap: 3:23
112:42
22:32
7:42
190 Megan Atkins
Sr
20:49
7:06
15
Paraskevop Oulos
Jr
21:26
7:19
19
Izzy Markoe
Jr
22:43
7:45
41
Lucy Rollins
Jr
23:32
8:02
53
Samantha Hazen
Jr
24:12
8:16
62
Lisa Eastteam
Jr
25:34
8:44
77
Taylor Peterson
Jr
27:06
9:15
103
6 Murrieta Valley
7-6-5-6-6
Gap: 4:19
114:53
22:59
7:51
211 Amanda Reynolds
Sr
21:06
7:12
17
Caitland Mcadory
Jr
21:39
7:23
22
Mandy Neverman
Jr
23:02
7:52
43
Shannon Vanson
Jr
23:41
8:05
55
Jillian Walker
Jr
25:25
8:40
74
Judy Pearce
Jr
25:58
8:52
86
Lau Nededermyer
Jr
26:45
9:08
95
6 Ayala
8-10-8-7-6
Gap: 3:29
114:35
22:55
7:49
211 Domonique Rocha
Sr
21:33
7:21
20
Rachel Fishelberg
Sr
22:27
7:40
38
Cassey Hong
Jr
22:27
7:40
39
Breanna Gonzalez
Sr
23:06
7:53
45
Autumn Pearson
Jr
25:02
8:33
69








8 Esperanza
9-8-10-9-8
Gap: 3:19
115:49
23:10
7:54
226 Savanna Warwick
Sr
21:35
7:22
21
Amanda Flores
Sr
22:06
7:33
30
Taylor Coe
Sr
23:17
7:57
48
Grace Melby
Sr
23:57
8:10
59
Amy Fierro
Jr
24:54
8:30
68
Lauren Sinatra
Sr
26:58
9:12
100




9 Mira Costa
3-7-9-10-9
Gap: 5:26
115:25
23:05
7:53
234 Shanno Hagedorn
Sr
19:47
6:45
5
Jennifer Bandel
Jr
22:44
7:46
42
Talia Bondelli
Jr
23:26
8:00
51
Kelsey Brandin
Jr
24:15
8:17
63
Kimi Beck
Sr
25:13
8:36
73
Joelle Boxer
Jr
26:51
9:10
98




10 Catalina Foothills
11-10-7-8-10
Gap: 4:54
118:23
23:41
8:05
255 Eliza Peterson
So
21:59
7:30
27
Lily Wilhelm
Fr
22:21
7:38
31
Julia Oksasoglu
So
22:22
7:38
32
Hison Obrien
So
24:48
8:28
66
Mellisa Tvedt
Sr
26:53
9:11
99








11 Newbury Park
13-13-12-11-11
Gap: 2:44
117:36
23:31
8:02
257 Claris Wentworth
Sr
22:25
7:39
36
Mckenna Sheehan
Jr
23:09
7:54
46
Michelle Human
Jr
23:19
7:57
49
Jessica Van Winkle
Jr
23:34
8:03
54
Ashley Aaland
Jr
25:09
8:35
72








12 Oakmont
12-12-13-13-12
Gap: 3:39
120:30
24:06
8:14
297 Senti Donovan
Fr
22:24
7:39
34
Ashley Emitte
Fr
22:26
7:39
37
Erika Bergeron
Jr
24:01
8:12
61
Sahara Almquist
So
25:36
8:44
78
Daniel Robertson
Fr
26:03
8:53
87








13 Whittier
4-3-11-12-13
Gap: 8:04
121:06
24:13
8:16
299 Marylu Pulido
So
19:55
6:48
7
Monica Negrete
Jr
21:43
7:25
23
Cynthia Carabes
Fr
25:43
8:47
80
Melissa Castillo
Sr
25:46
8:48
81
Sofia Ayala
Fr
27:59
9:33
108
Holly Hollmann
Jr
28:32
9:44
109




14 La Habra
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:20
124:23
24:53
8:29
349 Ashlynn Carberry
Sr
22:39
7:44
40
Mercedes Milan
Sr
23:52
8:09
57
Sam Sotelo
Jr
25:26
8:41
75
Tori Speakman
Jr
25:27
8:41
76
Jennifer Caudillo
Jr
26:59
9:13
101








15 Foothill (ple)
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:42
128:12
25:38
8:45
398 Stephanie Munro
Sr
24:43
8:26
65
Mollie Richardson
Sr
25:06
8:34
70
Emily Cech
Jr
25:48
8:48
82
Hannah Bieszczat
Jr
26:10
8:56
88
Suzie Pedersen
Jr
26:25
9:01
93
Megan Tabler
Sr
27:07
9:15
104
Lauren Johnson
Sr
29:23
10:02
116
16 Perris
15-15-15-15-16
Gap: 4:52
129:45
25:57
8:51
411 Amanda Robinson
Jr
23:58
8:11
60
Christina Estrada
Jr
24:53
8:30
67
Melissa Trejo
Jr
25:49
8:49
83
Tracey Ruvlacaba
Sr
26:15
8:58
90
Mercede Salcedo
Sr
28:50
9:50
111
Wendy Resendiz
Jr
28:55
9:52
112
Myrisa Vaca
Jr
29:16
9:59
115
17 Miguel Contreras
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:45
130:39
26:08
8:55
432 Maria Serrano
Jr
25:06
8:34
71
Ruperta Desimon
Fr
25:39
8:45
79
Yanil Mejia
Jr
26:14
8:57
89
Stephani Nava
Jr
26:49
9:09
96
Perla Ponce
So
26:51
9:10
97








18 Hueneme
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:18
133:01
26:36
9:05
477 Janelle Zamora
Jr
25:52
8:50
85
Mariana Espitia
Sr
26:22
9:00
91
Maria Ramirez
Sr
26:34
9:04
94
Sinai Mendieta
Jr
27:03
9:14
102
Mayle Perez
Sr
27:10
9:16
105
Guadalupe Gaona
Jr
27:12
9:17
106
Diana Campos
Sr
27:42
9:27
107
19 Baldwin Park
18-18-19-19-19
Gap: 3:23
139:04
27:49
9:30
513 Diana Gutierrez
Sr
25:50
8:49
84
Andram Osegueda
Sr
26:22
9:00
92
Yeseni Hernandez
Jr
28:37
9:46
110
Audrina Torres
Sr
29:02
9:55
113
Carolina Perez
Sr
29:13
9:58
114








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
103:11
20:38
7:03
15 Alex Reed
Jr
20:16
6:55
1
France Bosnoyan
Jr
20:18
6:56
2
Jordan Mccall
Jr
20:21
6:57
3
Nicole Casillas
Sr
21:03
7:11
4
Melanie Fry
Jr
21:13
7:14
5
Ashley Slater
Jr
21:14
7:15
6
Melissa Foote
Sr
21:18
7:16
7
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:55
123:26
24:41
8:26
50 Julia Ainsworth
Sr
23:29
8:01
8
Danya Axelrad-Hausman
Jr
24:15
8:17
9
Amelia Duplantier
Jr
25:03
8:33
10
Lin Yang
Jr
25:15
8:37
11
Amanda Hart
Jr
25:24
8:40
12
Jasmine Strode-Elfant
Sr
27:16
9:18
14
Erin Savoia
Sr
27:17
9:19
15
3 Hueneme
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:44
141:46
28:21
9:41
83 Guadalupe Gaona
Jr
27:12
9:17
13
Diana Campos
Sr
27:42
9:27
16
Erendira Balam
Jr
27:48
9:29
17
Diana Camacho
Jr
29:08
9:57
18
Galilea Herrera
Jr
29:56
10:13
19
Stacey Sanchez
Jr
30:00
10:14
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abigail Frankian Fr Saugus 19:15 6:34
2 Alyssa Regalado Fr Esperanza 20:12 6:54
3 Samantha Ogan Fr Esperanza 20:36 7:02
4 Aubree Vargha Fr Canyon (ana) 20:43 7:04
5 Rebecca Villaran Fr Canyon (ana) 20:44 7:05
6 Emily Nerat Fr Steele Canyon 20:45 7:05
7 Elizabeth Naret Fr Steele Canyon 20:53 7:08
8 Shalyn Mabritto Fr Canyon (cc) 20:58 7:09
9 Olivia Chaplinski Fr Canyon (ana) 20:59 7:10
10 Kime Sumi Fr Cypress 21:14 7:15
11 Iribe Jessica Fr Cypress 21:30 7:20
12 Ally Yturralde Fr Camarillo 21:41 7:24
13 Pooja Tripathi Fr Davis High 21:44 7:25 1/6 8/33 8/22
14 Mikela Bettes Fr Redondo 21:45 7:25
15 Natalie Rodriguez Fr Canyon (cc) 21:46 7:26
16 Sienna Hsu Fr Redondo 21:48 7:26
17 Amanda Dejesus Fr Saugus 21:51 7:27
18 Addie Moore Fr El Capitan 21:56 7:29
19 Kiana Schaubel Fr Canyon (cc) 22:02 7:31
20 Pamela Hernandez Fr La Serna 22:09 7:34
21 Hannah Leyva Fr Davis High 22:13 7:35 2/6 12/33 8/17
22 Faith Decker Fr Ironwood Ridge (A 22:14 7:35
23 Angela Tapia Fr Saugus 22:18 7:37
24 Michaela Joerger Fr Davis High 22:19 7:37 3/6 14/33 4/15
25 Rachel Rush Fr Canyon (cc) 22:23 7:38
26 Brook Smith Fr Canyon (ana) 22:24 7:39
27 Vera Gold Fr Redondo 22:26 7:39
28 Remeny White Fr South Pasadena 22:29 7:40
29 Jenna Marshall Fr Redondo 22:39 7:44
30 Jessica Bradford Fr Redondo 22:44 7:46
31 Chelsea Heftie Fr Canyon (ana) 22:48 7:47
32 Florenc Perusset Fr Canyon (cc) 22:57 7:50
33 Tara Mullen Fr Davis High 23:06 7:53 4/6 17/33 4/12
34 Brigitte McFarland Fr Davis High 23:08 7:54 5/6 18/33 4/8
35 Jaclyn Okiishi Fr La Serna 23:11 7:55
36 Fiona Feder Fr San Gabriel 23:13 7:55
37 Jennifer Feldtz Fr Ayala 23:15 7:56
38 Savanna Morales Fr La Serna 23:17 7:57
39 Janice Hwang Fr Canyon (cc) 23:18 7:57
40 Gabriel Rodriguez Fr Ayala 23:18 7:57
41 Kayleigh Cook Fr Canyon (cc) 23:20 7:58
42 Siena Cox Fr Davis High 23:24 7:59 6/6 19/33 2/7
43 Taylor Mitsuchi Fr Rio Mesa 23:25 8:00
44 Taylor Richards Fr Canyon (ana) 23:26 8:00
45 Marcela Desir Fr Redondo 23:38 8:04
46 Rebecc Russavage Fr Ayala 23:40 8:05
47 Isabella Hsu Fr Redondo 23:41 8:05
48 Britney Clemente Fr Canyon (ana) 23:43 8:06
49 Sharon Lee Fr University (irv) 23:47 8:07
50 Molly Latin Fr Ironwood Ridge (A 23:50 8:08
51 Zoe Gantner Fr Redondo 23:56 8:10
52 Sophia Arriola Fr South Pasadena 24:04 8:13
53 Sarah Aaron Fr South Torrance 24:14 8:16
54 Lara Jolicoeur Fr Redondo 24:15 8:17
55 Rachel Hall Fr Saugus 24:17 8:17
56 Nakimer Ellington Fr Temescal Canyon 24:18 8:18
57 Anna Pebley Fr Saugus 24:20 8:18
58 Janelle Saura Fr Ayala 24:25 8:20
59 Hayley Daskas Fr Ayala 24:34 8:23
60 Lesley Gomez Fr Canyon (cc) 24:36 8:24
61 Daylyn Young Fr Ayala 24:42 8:26
62 Abby Connelly Fr Redondo 24:53 8:30
63 Kaitlynn Tedrick Fr Canyon (cc) 24:57 8:31
64 Kristi Goodspeed Fr Canyon (cc) 25:04 8:33
65 Bridget Boyle Fr Redondo 25:06 8:34
66 Sahab Ilkhchooyi Fr Redondo 25:14 8:37
67 Taylor Montana Fr Canyon (cc) 25:18 8:38
68 Sabrina Sanchez Fr South Pasadena 25:19 8:38
69 Emily Dunham Fr Ayala 25:23 8:40
70 Katie Mohrhoff Fr Saugus 25:37 8:45
71 Joanna Peralta Fr Magnolia 25:39 8:45
72 Evelyn Zapeda Fr La Serna 25:51 8:49
73 Natalia Gallegos Fr Steele Canyon 26:05 8:54
74 Alexandri Hanson Fr Redondo 26:07 8:55
75 Joy Jang Fr University (irv) 26:17 8:58
76 C Kaneshiro-rabut Fr South Torrance 26:18 8:59
77 Alison Humphrey Fr Redondo 26:20 8:59
78 Noemi Desantiago Fr La Habra 26:25 9:01
79 Eva Santy Fr South Torrance 26:28 9:02
80 Vanessa Gonzales Fr Magnolia 26:30 9:03
81 Kathy Lui Fr South Pasadena 26:40 9:06
82 Christina Lee Fr University (irv) 26:46 9:08
83 Samantha Kosin Fr Ayala 26:57 9:12
84 Holly Bone Fr Steele Canyon 27:10 9:16
85 Medina Kendra Fr Cypress 27:12 9:17
86 Monica Johnson Fr Mayfair 27:56 9:32
87 Katherine Nguyen Fr San Gabriel 27:59 9:33
88 Gallardo Gaby Fr Cypress 28:00 9:33
89 Ivana Guida Fr Ayala 28:02 9:34
90 Stephanie Sung Fr Esperanza 28:10 9:37
91 Brianna Ramos Fr Temescal Canyon 28:13 9:38
92 Amber Garcia Fr Esperanza 28:14 9:38
93 Ellyn Griffie Fr Esperanza 28:34 9:45
94 Leticia Martinez Fr Magnolia 28:54 9:52
95 Breana Flores Fr Magnolia 28:54 9:52
96 Laura Gutierrez Fr Magnolia 28:56 9:52
97 Jocelyn Martinez Fr Esperanza 29:01 9:54
98 Helen Chhea Fr San Gabriel 29:06 9:56
99 Claudi Mehranbod Fr Redondo 30:07 10:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon (ana)
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:05
107:38
21:32
7:21
56 Aubree Vargha
Fr
20:43
7:04
4
Rebecca Villaran
Fr
20:44
7:05
5
Olivia Chaplinski
Fr
20:59
7:10
7
Brook Smith
Fr
22:24
7:39
18
Chelsea Heftie
Fr
22:48
7:47
22
Taylor Richards
Fr
23:26
8:00
31
Britney Clemente
Fr
23:43
8:06
35
2 Canyon (cc)
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:59
110:06
22:01
7:31
69 Shalyn Mabritto
Fr
20:58
7:09
6
Natalie Rodriguez
Fr
21:46
7:26
10
Kiana Schaubel
Fr
22:02
7:31
13
Rachel Rush
Fr
22:23
7:38
17
Florenc Perusset
Fr
22:57
7:50
23
Janice Hwang
Fr
23:18
7:57
27
Kayleigh Cook
Fr
23:20
7:58
29
3 Redondo
6-5-5-3-3
Gap: 0:59
111:22
22:16
7:36
80 Mikela Bettes
Fr
21:45
7:25
9
Sienna Hsu
Fr
21:48
7:26
11
Vera Gold
Fr
22:26
7:39
19
Jenna Marshall
Fr
22:39
7:44
20
Jessica Bradford
Fr
22:44
7:46
21
Marcela Desir
Fr
23:38
8:04
32
Isabella Hsu
Fr
23:41
8:05
34
4 Davis High
5-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:24
112:30
22:30
7:41
87 Pooja Tripathi
Fr
21:44
7:25
8
Hannah Leyva
Fr
22:13
7:35
14
Michaela Joerger
Fr
22:19
7:37
16
Tara Mullen
Fr
23:06
7:53
24
Brigitte McFarland
Fr
23:08
7:54
25
Siena Cox
Fr
23:24
7:59
30




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Saugus
1-3-2-5-5
Gap: 5:05
112:01
22:24
7:39
101 Abigail Frankian
Fr
19:15
6:34
1
Amanda Dejesus
Fr
21:51
7:27
12
Angela Tapia
Fr
22:18
7:37
15
Rachel Hall
Fr
24:17
8:17
36
Anna Pebley
Fr
24:20
8:18
37
Katie Mohrhoff
Fr
25:37
8:45
42




6 Esperanza
2-1-6-6-6
Gap: 8:22
125:46
25:09
8:35
143 Alyssa Regalado
Fr
20:12
6:54
2
Samantha Ogan
Fr
20:36
7:02
3
Stephanie Sung
Fr
28:10
9:37
45
Amber Garcia
Fr
28:14
9:38
46
Ellyn Griffie
Fr
28:34
9:45
47
Jocelyn Martinez
Fr
29:01
9:54
51




7 Ayala
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:19
119:12
23:50
8:08
164 Jennifer Feldtz
Fr
23:15
7:56
26
Gabriel Rodriguez
Fr
23:18
7:57
28
Rebecc Russavage
Fr
23:40
8:05
33
Janelle Saura
Fr
24:25
8:20
38
Hayley Daskas
Fr
24:34
8:23
39
Daylyn Young
Fr
24:42
8:26
40
Emily Dunham
Fr
25:23
8:40
41
8 Magnolia
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:17
138:53
27:47
9:29
234 Joanna Peralta
Fr
25:39
8:45
43
Vanessa Gonzales
Fr
26:30
9:03
44
Leticia Martinez
Fr
28:54
9:52
48
Breana Flores
Fr
28:54
9:52
49
Laura Gutierrez
Fr
28:56
9:52
50








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

47 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 24 Kira Meko, Fr, 20:13, Nipomo Bret Harte, 107:52, 25
Fr Blue Sierra Ponthier, Fr, 19:29, Palos Verdes West Torrance, 107:16, 44
Fr D1-87 Jacqui Aparacio, Fr, 18:21, Santiago (cor) Warren, 105:47, 47
Fr D1-88 Amihan Agustin, Fr, 18:55, James Logan Great Oak, 104:20, 35
Fr D1-89 Jana Warrick, Fr, 20:45, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:46, 71
Fr D2-67 Amanda Honn, Fr, 18:24, Huntington Beach Del Oro, 108:49, 30
Fr D2-68 Abigail Frankian, Fr, 19:15, Saugus Canyon (ana), 107:38, 56
Fr D2-69 Mikaela Garduno, Fr, 20:14, Foothill (sa) Ventura, 110:18, 68
Fr Green Suzanne Becker, Fr, 19:50, Albany San Marcos (sb), 109:03, 40
JV Blue Alex Dickens, Jr, 20:24, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 106:35, 36
JV D1-102 Clare Devlin, Sr, 20:27, Tesoro Tesoro, 105:56, 28
JV D1-103 Joyce Liao, Jr, 20:14, Arcadia Los Alamitos, 107:39, 51
JV D1-104 Kirst Montgomery, Jr, 20:11, Redlands Redlands, 105:07, 33
JV D12-58 Kathryn Bishop, Fr, 18:47, Trabuco Hills Great Oak, 95:16, 37
JV D2-46 Lizzy Nelson, Jr, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 98:46, 20
JV D2-47 Magana Julissa, So, 20:37, Bloomington (blo) Edison (hb), 106:22, 60
JV D345 Carissa Fischer, So, 20:00, Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic, 100:09, 15
JV Yellow Anakaren Gamboa, Sr, 21:03, San Juan Hills Cathedral Catholic, 108:31, 27
So 14 Angela Sloss, So, 19:56, West Torrance Northwood, 107:08, 59
So 15 Michelle Kagei, So, 19:39, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 102:20, 30
So 27 Stephanie Demmon, So, 20:21, Valley Christian (c Flintridge (lc), 116:57, 118
So D1-80 Sarah Perrin, So, 19:54, James Logan Warren, 109:11, 89
So D1-81 Megan Nevarez, So, 19:35, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 105:22, 39
So D1-82 Chiara Burns, So, 19:53, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 103:48, 50
So D2-73 Lauren Jones, So, 20:07, Newbury Park Thousand Oaks, 108:31, 45
So D2-74 Katie Huntington, So, 19:25, Saugus Saugus, 99:11, 18
So D2-75 Miranda Fisher, So, 20:00, El Capitan Claremont, 107:13, 56
V 19 Kelli Bercier, Sr, 18:28, El Camino (sac) Agoura, 99:43, 72
V 20 Isabelle Demetz, So, 18:47, Dougherty Valley Santa Margarita C, 100:07, 49
V 21 Marissa Scott, So, 18:08, Bonita Corona Del Mar, 94:29, 66
V D1-95 Megan Huebner, Fr, 17:52, La Quinta (lq) Clovis, 99:27, 82
V D1-96 Katie Gorczyca, Fr, 18:48, Palo Verde (NV) Clovis West, 98:01, 48
V D1-97 Jillian Deavila, Sr, 18:12, Los Alamitos Los Alamitos, 94:54, 41
V D1-98 Emily Scharmann, So, 17:46, Tesoro Tesoro, 91:55, 26
V D12-60 Molly Grabill, Sr, 17:07, Rancho Bernardo Rancho Bernardo, 93:49, 131
V D12-61 Sarah Baxter, Fr, 16:41, Simi Valley La Costa Canyn, 89:02, 103
V D2-53 Natalie Dimits, Jr, 18:19, Livermore Camarillo, 97:47, 112
V D2-54 Breanna Simmons, Jr, 18:29, Beverly Hills Edison (hb), 97:17, 58
V D2-55 Ashley Moffet, So, 18:28, Casa Grande Tulare Union, 99:54, 74
V D2-56 Mariel Mendoza, Jr, 17:30, J.W. North Claremont, 97:31, 67
V D2-57 Kelse Santisteban, Sr, 17:24, Castro Valley Saugus, 89:34, 24
V D3 Caitlin Krol, Jr, 17:54, Cathedral Catholic Granite Hills (av), 92:54, 64
V D4-40 Cami Chapus, Jr, 17:32, Harvard-Westlake Jserra, 96:06, 75
V D45-32 Kelli Hunt, Jr, 18:15, Whittier Christian McFarland, 102:42, 49
V D45-33 Spencer Moore, Fr, 18:16, St. Mary's (ber) Firebaugh (fir), 101:57, 121
V D45-34 Annie Mooney, Sr, 18:20, Mission College P Mission College P, 101:01, 52
V D5 Liza Currin, So, 18:02, Vistamar San Francisco Uni, 97:49, 66

All Boys Races

56 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 22 Domingo Oaliana, Fr, 17:27, Riverside Prep Riverside Prep, 94:30, 76
Fr 23 Chris Jacobson, Fr, 17:37, Half Moon Bay Half Moon Bay, 93:43, 52
Fr D1-83 Jovani Gamboa, Fr, 17:06, Poly (lb) Poly (lb), 88:41, 55
Fr D1-84 Gavin Diem, Fr, 16:36, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 89:21, 61
Fr D1-85 Isaiah Amos, Fr, 16:45, Burbank Burbank, 88:59, 52
Fr D1-86 Ge Sarco-climaco, Fr, 16:56, El Rancho Capistrano Valley, 90:04, 62
Fr D2-64 Junior Vargas, Fr, 16:33, Huntington Beach Redondo, 87:02, 49
Fr D2-65 Colin Bartlett, Fr, 17:04, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 88:00, 24
Fr D2-66 Cal Skilsky, Fr, 16:35, Ironwood Ridge (A Edison (hb), 89:22, 77
Fr Green Josh Lopez, Fr, 16:30, Servite Servite, 90:07, 84
Fr Red Camerino Herrera, Fr, 17:05, San Juan Hills San Marcos (sb), 89:27, 38
Fr Yellow Miles Irish, Fr, 16:26, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 87:46, 31
JV 44 Cody Janson, Jr, 16:30, Saugus Loyola, 84:40, 50
JV Blue Billy Bohn, Sr, 16:17, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 84:58, 28
JV D1-100 David Harned, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 83:54, 37
JV D1-101 Shane Brinson, Jr, 16:40, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 84:56, 20
JV D1-99 Joshua Carlos, Jr, 16:29, Glendale Great Oak, 86:07, 40
JV D12-59 Eric Garibay, Sr, 15:25, Arcadia Arcadia, 78:16, 24
JV D2-45 Kurtis Merget, Sr, 16:23, Esperanza Esperanza, 84:05, 33
JV D3-35 Teddy Kassa, So, 16:14, West Torrance Brea Olinda, 83:36, 45
JV D45 Nic Fracassi, Fr, 17:07, Jserra Jserra, 88:17, 52
JV Green Freddy Gonzalez, Jr, 17:57, Saddleback Saddleback, 91:35, 37
JV Red Dominick Kennedy, Sr, 17:07, Granite Hills (av) Irvine, 90:20, 33
So D1-76 Zachary Mejia, So, 16:24, El Rancho El Rancho, 83:55, 21
So D1-77 Andres Aparicio, So, 16:19, Arroyo Fountain Valley, 87:46, 34
So D1-78 Moises Martinez, So, 16:22, Downey (dow) Dana Hills, 84:37, 40
So D1-79 Jacob Sherman, So, 16:36, Bonita Vista Burbank, 86:54, 61
So D2-70 Jose Art Penaloza, So, 15:46, Godinez Fundame Godinez Fundame, 85:18, 66
So D2-71 Rico Vega, So, 16:44, Hart Peninsula, 88:07, 67
So D2-72 Evan Mcmannigal, So, 16:54, J.W. North Redondo, 90:16, 78
So D3-13 Jeremy Zadoorian, So, 16:12, Hoover (gle) Laguna Hills, 87:51, 82
So D45-26 Kevin Maurer, So, 17:15, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 90:42, 28
So Red Matthew Baray, So, 16:53, Servite Brea Olinda, 86:27, 28
So Yellow Reid Meckler, So, 16:45, Corona Del Mar Atascadero, 87:12, 35
V 16 Javier Mares, Sr, 15:37, Pioneer (whi) Oak Park, 83:48, 83
V 17 Jesus Villalpando, Sr, 15:52, Shafter Shafter, 82:07, 46
V 18 Brandon Pugh, Jr, 15:22, San Juan Hills San Juan Hills, 80:40, 64
V D1-90 Josh Webb, Sr, 15:26, Clovis Clovis, 79:44, 46
V D1-91 Trevor Henson, Sr, 15:24, Paloma Valley Monte Vista (dan), 81:12, 61
V D1-92 Luis Emili Morales, Sr, 15:29, Fountain Valley California (whi), 79:43, 37
V D1-93 Juan Rodriguez, Sr, 15:34, El Rancho Chino Hills, 82:46, 74
V D1-94 Bryan Guijarro, Jr, 14:58, Knight College Park, 79:16, 132
V D12-62 Elias Gedyon, Sr, 14:26, Loyola Loyola, 77:08, 115
V D12-63 Ammar Moussa, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Arcadia, 75:16, 56
V D2-48 Reo Levertu, Jr, 15:23, Peninsula Peninsula, 79:40, 82
V D2-49 Terrance Salazar, Sr, 15:54, Sunnyside (AZ) Edison (hb), 83:36, 76
V D2-50 Briggs Deardorff, Sr, 15:15, Santa Barbara Catalina Foothills, 81:07, 62
V D2-51 Will Geiken, Sr, 15:12, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 80:12, 69
V D2-52 Dyl Blankenbaker, Jr, 15:02, Ramona (ram) Saugus, 76:59, 54
V D3 Ishmael Griego, Jr, 15:00, Granite Hills (av) Brea Olinda, 78:01, 90
V D4 Will Conway, Sr, 15:16, Notre Dame (so) Notre Dame (so), 80:07, 90
V D45-28 Daniel Milechman, Sr, 14:55, Tamalpais St. Mary's (ber), 83:58, 60
V D45-29 Michael Gimbel, Sr, 16:27, San Marino Big Bear, 85:16, 107
V D45-30 Will Callan, Sr, 15:52, Thacher North Tahoe, 84:21, 32
V D45-31 Nate Debruno, So, 16:47, Orcutt Academy Orcutt Academy, 89:40, 88
V D5 John Robinson, Sr, 15:18, Whittell (NV) St. Margaret's, 81:03, 83