Davis High Results from the Hornet Jamboree at Granite Regional Park on 9/11/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ainsworth, Julia | Sr | JV | 14:23 | 7:12 | 2 | 10/41 | 7/15 | 17/33 | 1/2 | 15:33 (1:10,7.5) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Axelrad-Hausman, Danya | Jr | JV | 14:13 | 7:07 | 2 | 9/41 | 6/15 | 16/33 | 1/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Calhoun, Grace | So | F/S | 13:07 | 6:34 | 2 | 17/90 | 2/18 | 4/33 | 5/12 | 14:11 (1:04,7.5) |
14:11 (1:04,7.5) |
14:02 (0:55,6.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Campos, Maggie | Jr | JV | 13:13 | 6:37 | 2 | 4/41 | 3/15 | 5/33 | 1/5 | 13:42 (0:29,3.5) |
13:42 (0:29,3.5) |
13:42 (0:29,3.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Cox, Siena | Fr | F/S | 17:44 | 8:52 | 2 | 86/90 | 18/18 | 33/33 | 1/1 | 20:48 (3:04,14.7) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Daggett, Laura | So | F/S | 13:48 | 6:54 | 2 | 30/90 | 7/18 | 10/33 | 2/6 | 16:53 (3:05,18.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Darragh, Laurel | So | V | 20:05 | 6:31 | 3.08 | 11/91 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 7/15 | |||||
Drown, Marta | So | F/S | 15:14 | 7:37 | 2 | 53/90 | 14/18 | 24/33 | 1/1 | 18:25 (3:11,17.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Duplantier, Amelia | Jr | JV | 14:23 | 7:12 | 2 | 11/41 | 8/15 | 18/33 | 1/2 | 18:06 (3:43,20.5) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Fowler, Natasha | Sr | V | 21:55 | 7:07 | 3.08 | 44/91 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 2/9 | 21:30 | 21:30 | 21:30 | ||
Fung, Samantha | So | F/S | 13:45 | 6:53 | 2 | 26/90 | 5/18 | 8/33 | 2/9 | 15:39 (1:54,12.1) |
15:00 (1:15,8.3) |
15:00 (1:15,8.3) |
15:00 (1:15,8.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Garcia, Cassidy | Jr | JV | 14:09 | 7:05 | 2 | 8/41 | 5/15 | 15/33 | 1/4 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Gilbertson, Anna Maria | Jr | V | 23:28 | 7:37 | 3.08 | 70/91 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 1/1 | 21:25 | 21:25 | 21:25 | ||
Goss, Kelly | Jr | V | 21:01 | 6:49 | 3.08 | 30/91 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 3/11 | 21:52 (0:51,3.9) |
21:52 (0:51,3.9) |
21:52 (0:51,3.9) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hart, Amanda | Jr | JV | 15:15 | 7:38 | 2 | 25/41 | 11/15 | 25/33 | 1/1 | 15:40 (0:25,2.7) |
15:48 (0:33,3.5) |
15:40 (0:25,2.7) |
15:40 (0:25,2.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Hashimoto, Erika | Sr | V | 22:27 | 7:17 | 3.08 | 54/91 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 1/5 | 27:11 (4:44,17.4) |
27:11 (4:44,17.4) |
27:11 (4:44,17.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
James, Lauren | So | F/S | 13:28 | 6:44 | 2 | 21/90 | 3/18 | 6/33 | 4/12 | 16:22 (2:54,17.7) |
16:49 (3:21,19.9) |
16:22 (2:54,17.7) |
15:59 (2:31,15.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Joerger, Michaela | Fr | F/S | 13:47 | 6:54 | 2 | 29/90 | 6/18 | 9/33 | 2/7 | 17:59 (4:12,23.4) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Labelle, Jocelyn | Sr | JV | 13:02 | 6:31 | 2 | 3/41 | 2/15 | 3/33 | 1/5 | 14:20 (1:18,9.1) |
13:55 (0:53,6.3) |
13:55 (0:53,6.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Latsch, Kate | Jr | V | 20:31 | 6:40 | 3.08 | 22/91 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 3/13 | 21:52 (1:21,6.2) |
21:52 (1:21,6.2) |
21:52 (1:21,6.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lau, Kimberly | Sr | JV | 16:58 | 8:29 | 2 | 36/41 | 15/15 | 32/33 | 1/1 | 16:40 | 16:40 | 16:40 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
LeFlore, Monica | So | F/S | 15:10 | 7:35 | 2 | 52/90 | 13/18 | 23/33 | 1/1 | 16:25 (1:15,7.6) |
16:25 (1:15,7.6) |
16:16 (1:06,6.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Leyva, Hannah | Fr | F/S | 13:32 | 6:46 | 2 | 23/90 | 4/18 | 7/33 | 2/11 | 16:21 (2:49,17.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
McFarland, Brigitte | Fr | F/S | 14:00 | 7:00 | 2 | 33/90 | 10/18 | 13/33 | 1/2 | 18:00 (4:00,22.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Meads, Sophie | Fr | F/S | 11:16 | 5:38 | 2 | 1/90 | 1/18 | 1/33 | 1/13 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Mullen, Tara | Fr | F/S | 13:52 | 6:56 | 2 | 31/90 | 8/18 | 11/33 | 2/5 | 17:04 (3:12,18.8) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Niva, Elisa | Sr | JV | 16:22 | 8:11 | 2 | 34/41 | 14/15 | 30/33 | 1/1 | 20:00 (3:38,18.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Parenzin, Ciara | Jr | JV | 14:04 | 7:02 | 2 | 7/41 | 4/15 | 14/33 | 1/4 | 14:37 (0:33,3.8) |
15:02 (0:58,6.4) |
14:37 (0:33,3.8) |
14:37 (0:33,3.8) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Pesis, Emma | Sr | JV | 14:35 | 7:18 | 2 | 15/41 | 9/15 | 19/33 | 1/2 | 15:03 (0:28,3.1) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Premzic, Allie | So | F/S | 15:49 | 7:55 | 2 | 66/90 | 16/18 | 28/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Rainer, Halley | Sr | JV | 12:55 | 6:28 | 2 | 2/41 | 1/15 | 2/33 | 2/7 | 12:13 | 12:13 | 12:13 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Ransom, Linnea | Sr | JV | 15:56 | 7:58 | 2 | 33/41 | 13/15 | 29/33 | 1/1 | 16:51 (0:55,5.4) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Savoia, Erin | Sr | JV | 15:30 | 7:45 | 2 | 30/41 | 12/15 | 26/33 | 1/1 | 16:27 (0:57,5.8) |
16:27 (0:57,5.8) |
16:27 (0:57,5.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Schmidl, Valerie | Sr | V | 23:11 | 7:32 | 3.08 | 66/91 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 1/2 | 23:42 (0:31,2.2) |
23:42 (0:31,2.2) |
23:42 (0:31,2.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Stebbins, Lindsay | Jr | V | 21:32 | 6:59 | 3.08 | 38/91 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 3/9 | 21:33 (0:01,0.1) |
21:33 (0:01,0.1) |
21:33 (0:01,0.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Stephens, Rose | So | F/S | 15:09 | 7:35 | 2 | 51/90 | 12/18 | 22/33 | 1/2 | 17:39 (2:30,14.1) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Svensson, Morgan | Fr | F/S | 15:09 | 7:35 | 2 | 50/90 | 11/18 | 21/33 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Tanaka, Kiki | So | F/S | 16:38 | 8:19 | 2 | 78/90 | 17/18 | 31/33 | 1/1 | 20:36 (3:58,19.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Teaford, Laney | So | V | 20:06 | 6:32 | 3.08 | 12/91 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 3/13 | |||||
Tripathi, Pooja | Fr | F/S | 14:00 | 7:00 | 2 | 32/90 | 9/18 | 12/33 | 2/3 | 18:01 (4:01,22.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Valdes, Raquel | So | F/S | 15:46 | 7:53 | 2 | 64/90 | 15/18 | 27/33 | 1/1 | 19:18 (3:32,18.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Williams, Tess | Jr | V | 20:36 | 6:41 | 3.08 | 23/91 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 3/13 | 19:44 | 19:44 | 19:44 | ||
Yang, Lin | Jr | JV | 14:36 | 7:18 | 2 | 16/41 | 10/15 | 20/33 | 1/2 | 15:01 (0:25,2.8) |
15:01 (0:25,2.8) |
15:01 (0:25,2.8) |
Great Job! (LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/11 | 102:19 0:56 |
3.08 | 6:39 | 6:31 | 6:49 | 97 | 6:25 | 96:50 | 96:50 | 96:50 | Laurel Darragh (11), Laney Teaford (12), Kate Latsch (22), Tess Williams (23), Kelly Goss (29) | ||
V 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 112:33 1:56 |
3.08 | 7:19 | 6:59 | 7:37 | 15 | 7:19 | 106:04 | 106:04 | 106:04 | Lindsay Stebbins (1), Natasha Fowler (2), Erika Hashimoto (3), Valerie Schmidl (4), Anna Maria Gilbertson (5) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/4 | 67:23 1:14 |
2 | 6:44 | 6:28 | 7:05 | 22 | 6:44 | 68:56 83:48 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Halley Rainer (2), Jocelyn Labelle (3), Maggie Campos (4), Ciara Parenzin (6), Cassidy Garcia (7) | |||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 72:10 0:23 |
2 | 7:13 | 7:07 | 7:18 | 15 | 7:13 | 77:28 91:55 |
Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Danya Axelrad-Hausman (1), Julia Ainsworth (2), Amelia Duplantier (3), Emma Pesis (4), Lin Yang (5) | |||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 80:01 1:43 |
2 | 8:00 | 7:38 | 8:29 | 15 | 8:00 | 79:35 | Amanda Hart (1), Erin Savoia (2), Linnea Ransom (3), Elisa Niva (4), Kimberly Lau (5) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/9 | 65:08 2:29 |
2 | 6:31 | 5:38 | 6:53 | 86 | 6:05 | 72:52 (7:44,10.6) |
64:46 | 64:40 | 64:40 75:36 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, SDTR) | Sophie Meads (1), Grace Calhoun (17), Lauren James (21), Hannah Leyva (23), Samantha Fung (24) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 69:27 0:13 |
2 | 6:57 | 6:54 | 7:00 | 35 | 6:48 | 79:30 (10:03,12.6) |
72:21 (2:54,4.0) |
68:58 | 68:58 83:51 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Michaela Joerger (5), Laura Daggett (6), Tara Mullen (7), Pooja Tripathi (8), Brigitte McFarland (9) |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 76:28 0:37 |
2 | 7:39 | 7:35 | 7:53 | 15 | 7:39 | 78:32 (2:04,2.6) |
75:18 | 75:07 89:09 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Morgan Svensson (1), Rose Stephens (2), Monica LeFlore (3), Marta Drown (4), Raquel Valdes (5) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina Nunez | WOODCREEK | 19:01 | 6:10 | ||||||||
2 | Samantha Ralstin | OAK RIDGE | 19:08 | 6:13 | ||||||||
3 | Brooke O'brien | WOODCREEK | 19:22 | 6:17 | ||||||||
4 | Jacqueline Mansoor | OAK RIDGE | 19:37 | 6:22 | ||||||||
5 | Kelli Bercier | EL CAMINO | 19:39 | 6:23 | ||||||||
6 | Jessica Skalet | ROCKLIN | 19:40 | 6:23 | ||||||||
7 | Stephanie Romo | WOODCREEK | 19:43 | 6:24 | ||||||||
8 | Brittney Putman | OAK RIDGE | 19:46 | 6:25 | ||||||||
9 | Marisa Carino | OAKMONT | 19:53 | 6:27 | ||||||||
10 | Jillian Brown | MCCLATCHY | 20:04 | 6:31 | ||||||||
11 | Laurel Darragh | So | Davis High | 20:05 | 6:31 | 1/10 | 1/10 | 7/15 | ||||
12 | Laney Teaford | So | Davis High | 20:06 | 6:32 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 3/13 | ||||
13 | Holli Arrieta | OAK RIDGE | 20:08 | 6:32 | ||||||||
14 | Leeann Hold | OAK RIDGE | 20:10 | 6:33 | ||||||||
15 | Mccall Habermehl | WOODCREEK | 20:11 | 6:33 | ||||||||
16 | Mikaela Yerkes | ROCKLIN | 20:22 | 6:37 | ||||||||
17 | Jasmin Khoe | MCCLATCHY | 20:24 | 6:37 | ||||||||
18 | Haley Nevins | DEL CAMPO | 20:25 | 6:38 | ||||||||
19 | Ashley Devriend | WOODCREEK | 20:25 | 6:38 | ||||||||
20 | Kayla Josephson | DEL CAMPO | 20:28 | 6:39 | ||||||||
21 | Kaileen Palmero | OAK RIDGE | 20:29 | 6:39 | ||||||||
22 | Kate Latsch | Jr | Davis High | 20:31 | 6:40 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 3/13 | 21:52 (1:21) |
21:52 (1:21) |
21:52 (1:21) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Tess Williams | Jr | Davis High | 20:36 | 6:41 | 4/10 | 4/10 | 3/13 | 19:44 | 19:44 | 19:44 | |
24 | Heidi Greenwood | ROCKLIN | 20:38 | 6:42 | ||||||||
25 | Shelby Chen | MIRA LOMA | 20:38 | 6:42 | ||||||||
26 | Nyralee Chhotu | OAKMONT | 20:41 | 6:43 | ||||||||
27 | Ciara Donnelly | WOODCREEK | 20:42 | 6:43 | ||||||||
28 | Samantha Mckibben | CBS | 20:56 | 6:48 | ||||||||
29 | Cailin Simi | CBS | 20:57 | 6:48 | ||||||||
30 | Kelly Goss | Jr | Davis High | 21:01 | 6:49 | 5/10 | 5/10 | 3/11 | 21:52 (0:51) |
21:52 (0:51) |
21:52 (0:51) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Carlianna Dininni | CBS | 21:03 | 6:50 | ||||||||
32 | Jennae Steinmiller | DEL CAMPO | 21:10 | 6:52 | ||||||||
33 | Alyssa Dahlberg | DEL CAMPO | 21:19 | 6:55 | ||||||||
34 | Sierra Morgan | MCCLATCHY | 21:25 | 6:57 | ||||||||
35 | Sabrina Wilson | ROCKLIN | 21:26 | 6:58 | ||||||||
36 | Anna Riley | MCCLATCHY | 21:26 | 6:58 | ||||||||
37 | Janice Mallery | WOODCREEK | 21:28 | 6:58 | ||||||||
38 | Lindsay Stebbins | Jr | Davis High | 21:32 | 6:59 | 6/10 | 6/10 | 3/9 | 21:33 (0:01) |
21:33 (0:01) |
21:33 (0:01) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Jssica Feng | KENNEDY | 21:33 | 7:00 | ||||||||
40 | Eileen Tracy | DEL CAMPO | 21:39 | 7:02 | ||||||||
41 | Grace Cambra | OAKMONT | 21:48 | 7:05 | ||||||||
42 | Ashling Kelly | DEL CAMPO | 21:52 | 7:06 | ||||||||
43 | Allison Haack | OAKMONT | 21:53 | 7:06 | ||||||||
44 | Natasha Fowler | Sr | Davis High | 21:55 | 7:07 | 7/10 | 7/10 | 2/9 | 21:30 | 21:30 | 21:30 | |
45 | Brit Husmann | ROCKLIN | 21:59 | 7:08 | ||||||||
46 | Emily Giorgi | CBS | 22:02 | 7:09 | ||||||||
47 | Devyn Andrews | RIO AMERICANO | 22:17 | 7:14 | ||||||||
48 | Alex Moreno | CENTER | 22:05 | 7:10 | ||||||||
49 | Iris Perez | CBS | 22:06 | 7:11 | ||||||||
50 | Kelly Lemons | KENNEDY | 22:11 | 7:12 | ||||||||
51 | Kelsey Wong | CBS | 22:14 | 7:13 | ||||||||
52 | Kendall Mar | MCCLATCHY | 22:15 | 7:13 | ||||||||
53 | Taili Ni | MCCLATCHY | 22:22 | 7:16 | ||||||||
54 | Erika Hashimoto | Sr | Davis High | 22:27 | 7:17 | 8/10 | 8/10 | 1/5 | 27:11 (4:44) |
27:11 (4:44) |
27:11 (4:44) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Hailey Blangers | CENTER | 22:28 | 7:18 | ||||||||
56 | Emi Prim | FRANKLIN | 22:29 | 7:18 | ||||||||
57 | Anna Schroeder | RIO AMERICANO | 22:40 | 7:22 | ||||||||
58 | Sabrina Wu | FRANKLIN | 22:42 | 7:22 | ||||||||
59 | Georgia Cambra | OAKMONT | 22:05 | 7:10 | ||||||||
60 | Kristen Ferrara | WOODCREEK | 22:52 | 7:25 | ||||||||
61 | Elena Villegas | CBS | 22:55 | 7:26 | ||||||||
62 | Oksana Dlugan | DEL CAMPO | 22:58 | 7:27 | ||||||||
63 | Abby Walker | OAK RIDGE | 22:59 | 7:28 | ||||||||
64 | Kendra Sheppard | OAKMONT | 23:00 | 7:28 | ||||||||
65 | Kayce Tynan | ROCKLIN | 23:08 | 7:31 | ||||||||
66 | Valerie Schmidl | Sr | Davis High | 23:11 | 7:32 | 9/10 | 9/10 | 1/2 | 23:42 (0:31) |
23:42 (0:31) |
23:42 (0:31) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
67 | Kristen Mcenerney | CBS | 23:16 | 7:33 | ||||||||
68 | Marissa Romeri | ROCKLIN | 23:20 | 7:35 | ||||||||
69 | Thea Fredriskson | DEL CAMPO | 23:24 | 7:36 | ||||||||
70 | Anna Maria Gilbertson | Jr | Davis High | 23:28 | 7:37 | 10/10 | 10/10 | 1/1 | 21:25 | 21:25 | 21:25 | |
71 | Katie Hunsucker | CENTER | 23:33 | 7:39 | ||||||||
72 | Katelyn Raschein | FRANKLIN | 23:37 | 7:40 | ||||||||
73 | Caitlin Raymond | FRANKLIN | 23:48 | 7:44 | ||||||||
74 | Stephanie Kinser | FRANKLIN | 23:54 | 7:46 | ||||||||
75 | Haley Sheridan | RIO AMERICANO | 23:56 | 7:46 | ||||||||
76 | Hannah Milstein | RIO AMERICANO | 23:58 | 7:47 | ||||||||
77 | Gabrielle Ruxin | RIO AMERICANO | 24:07 | 7:50 | ||||||||
78 | Sachi Prim | FRANKLIN | 24:09 | 7:50 | ||||||||
79 | Cindy Ma | FRANKLIN | 24:10 | 7:51 | ||||||||
80 | Amanda Calzada | ROCKLIN | 24:15 | 7:52 | ||||||||
81 | Callie Hayes | EL CAMINO | 24:17 | 7:53 | ||||||||
82 | Deni Carskaddon | EL CAMINO | 24:23 | 7:55 | ||||||||
83 | Allie Bell | DEL CAMPO | 25:12 | 8:11 | ||||||||
84 | Rachel Luna | EL CAMINO | 26:09 | 8:29 | ||||||||
85 | Sherry Lai | KENNEDY | 26:37 | 8:39 | ||||||||
86 | Danielle Beard | EL CAMINO | 26:53 | 8:44 | ||||||||
87 | Renee Williams | CENTER | 26:53 | 8:44 | ||||||||
88 | Tara Umemoto | KENNEDY | 27:04 | 8:47 | ||||||||
89 | Christine Djan | MCCLATCHY | 27:07 | 8:48 | ||||||||
90 | Sarah Fleming | SAC COUNTRY DAY | 28:52 | 9:22 | ||||||||
91 | Erin Deiotte | OAKMONT | 22:14 | 7:13 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OAK RIDGE 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:02 |
98:49 19:46 6:25 |
41 | Samantha Ralstin - 19:08 6:13 2 |
Jacqueline Mansoor - 19:37 6:22 4 |
Brittney Putman - 19:46 6:25 8 |
Holli Arrieta - 20:08 6:32 13 |
Leeann Hold - 20:10 6:33 14 |
Kaileen Palmero - 20:29 6:39 21 |
Abby Walker - 22:59 7:28 56 |
2 | WOODCREEK 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:24 |
98:42 19:44 6:25 |
45 | Karina Nunez - 19:01 6:10 1 |
Brooke O'brien - 19:22 6:17 3 |
Stephanie Romo - 19:43 6:24 7 |
Mccall Habermehl - 20:11 6:33 15 |
Ashley Devriend - 20:25 6:38 19 |
Ciara Donnelly - 20:42 6:43 26 |
Janice Mallery - 21:28 6:58 36 |
3 | Davis High 7-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:56 |
102:19 20:28 6:39 |
97 | Laurel Darragh So 20:05 6:31 11 |
Laney Teaford So 20:06 6:32 12 |
Kate Latsch Jr 20:31 6:40 22 |
Tess Williams Jr 20:36 6:41 23 |
Kelly Goss Jr 21:01 6:49 29 |
Lindsay Stebbins Jr 21:32 6:59 37 |
Natasha Fowler Sr 21:55 7:07 42 |
4 | ROCKLIN 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:19 |
104:05 20:49 6:46 |
123 | Jessica Skalet - 19:40 6:23 6 |
Mikaela Yerkes - 20:22 6:37 16 |
Heidi Greenwood - 20:38 6:42 24 |
Sabrina Wilson - 21:26 6:58 34 |
Brit Husmann - 21:59 7:08 43 |
Kayce Tynan - 23:08 7:31 58 |
Marissa Romeri - 23:20 7:35 59 |
5 | DEL CAMPO 8-7-6-6-5 Gap: 1:14 |
105:01 21:00 6:49 |
139 | Haley Nevins - 20:25 6:38 18 |
Kayla Josephson - 20:28 6:39 20 |
Jennae Steinmiller - 21:10 6:52 31 |
Alyssa Dahlberg - 21:19 6:55 32 |
Eileen Tracy - 21:39 7:02 38 |
Ashling Kelly - 21:52 7:06 40 |
Oksana Dlugan - 22:58 7:27 55 |
6 | MCCLATCHY 6-5-5-5-6 Gap: 2:11 |
105:34 21:07 6:51 |
143 | Jillian Brown - 20:04 6:31 10 |
Jasmin Khoe - 20:24 6:37 17 |
Sierra Morgan - 21:25 6:57 33 |
Anna Riley - 21:26 6:58 35 |
Kendall Mar - 22:15 7:13 48 |
Taili Ni - 22:22 7:16 49 |
Christine Djan - 27:07 8:48 72 |
7 | OAKMONT 5-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:12 |
106:20 21:16 6:54 |
167 | Marisa Carino - 19:53 6:27 9 |
Nyralee Chhotu - 20:41 6:43 25 |
Grace Cambra - 21:48 7:05 39 |
Allison Haack - 21:53 7:06 41 |
Georgia Cambra - 22:05 7:10 53 |
Kendra Sheppard - 23:00 7:28 57 |
Erin Deiotte - 22:14 7:13 73 |
8 | CBS 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:10 |
107:04 21:25 6:57 |
175 | Samantha Mckibben - 20:56 6:48 27 |
Cailin Simi - 20:57 6:48 28 |
Carlianna Dininni - 21:03 6:50 30 |
Emily Giorgi - 22:02 7:09 44 |
Iris Perez - 22:06 7:11 46 |
Kelsey Wong - 22:14 7:13 47 |
Elena Villegas - 22:55 7:26 54 |
9 | EL CAMINO 3-9-9-9-9 Gap: 7:14 |
121:21 24:16 7:53 |
283 | Kelli Bercier - 19:39 6:23 5 |
Callie Hayes - 24:17 7:53 68 |
Deni Carskaddon - 24:23 7:55 69 |
Rachel Luna - 26:09 8:29 70 |
Danielle Beard - 26:53 8:44 71 |
||
10 | FRANKLIN 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:25 |
116:30 23:18 7:34 |
285 | Emi Prim - 22:29 7:18 50 |
Sabrina Wu - 22:42 7:22 52 |
Katelyn Raschein - 23:37 7:40 60 |
Caitlin Raymond - 23:48 7:44 61 |
Stephanie Kinser - 23:54 7:46 62 |
Sachi Prim - 24:09 7:50 66 |
Cindy Ma - 24:10 7:51 67 |
11 | RIO AMERICANO 10-10-10-10-11 Gap: 1:50 |
116:58 23:24 7:36 |
288 | Devyn Andrews - 22:17 7:14 45 |
Anna Schroeder - 22:40 7:22 51 |
Haley Sheridan - 23:56 7:46 63 |
Hannah Milstein - 23:58 7:47 64 |
Gabrielle Ruxin - 24:07 7:50 65 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:56 |
112:33 22:31 7:19 |
15 | Lindsay Stebbins Jr 21:32 6:59 1 |
Natasha Fowler Sr 21:55 7:07 2 |
Erika Hashimoto Sr 22:27 7:17 3 |
Valerie Schmidl Sr 23:11 7:32 4 |
Anna Maria Gilbertson Jr 23:28 7:37 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halley Rainer | DAVIS | 12:55 | 6:28 | ||||||||
2 | Jocelyn Labelle | DAVIS | 13:02 | 6:31 | ||||||||
3 | Maggie Campos | DAVIS | 13:13 | 6:37 | ||||||||
4 | Liza Polyudova | ROCKLIN | 13:15 | 6:38 | ||||||||
5 | Janelle Brown | OAKMONT | 13:46 | 6:53 | ||||||||
6 | Brenna Perlman | DAVIS | 14:04 | 7:02 | ||||||||
7 | Cassidy Garcia | DAVIS | 14:09 | 7:05 | ||||||||
8 | Danya Axelrad-haus | DAVIS | 14:13 | 7:07 | ||||||||
9 | Julia Ainsworth | DAVIS | 14:23 | 7:12 | ||||||||
10 | Amelia Duplantier | DAVIS | 14:23 | 7:12 | ||||||||
11 | Erika Bergeron | OAKMONT | 14:24 | 7:12 | ||||||||
12 | Danielle Huddlestu | ROCKLIN | 14:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
13 | Meg Taylor | CBS | 14:35 | 7:18 | ||||||||
14 | Emma Pesis | DAVIS | 14:35 | 7:18 | ||||||||
15 | Lin Yang | DAVIS | 14:36 | 7:18 | ||||||||
16 | Jordyn Chew | CBS | 14:36 | 7:18 | ||||||||
17 | Michelle Mueller | OAKMONT | 14:39 | 7:20 | ||||||||
18 | Annamarie Lubrin | FRANKLIN | 14:41 | 7:21 | ||||||||
19 | Jen Cardoza | ROCKLIN | 15:05 | 7:33 | ||||||||
20 | Kate Buccinio | FRANKLIN | 15:05 | 7:33 | ||||||||
21 | Sophia Yan | FRANKLIN | 15:10 | 7:35 | ||||||||
22 | Abby Scurfield | CBS | 15:10 | 7:35 | ||||||||
23 | Alla Mikheyev | WOODCREEK | 15:14 | 7:37 | ||||||||
24 | Amanda Hart | DAVIS | 15:15 | 7:38 | ||||||||
25 | Michelle Hufford | CBS | 15:16 | 7:38 | ||||||||
26 | Marie Tucker | CBS | 15:22 | 7:41 | ||||||||
27 | Meredith Valenzona | FRANKLIN | 15:23 | 7:42 | ||||||||
28 | Thuy Nguyen | FRANKLIN | 15:27 | 7:44 | ||||||||
29 | Erin Savoia | DAVIS | 15:30 | 7:45 | ||||||||
30 | Carolyn Arredondo | ROCKLIN | 15:34 | 7:47 | ||||||||
31 | Sumita Ghosh | FRANKLIN | 15:38 | 7:49 | ||||||||
32 | Linnea Ransom | DAVIS | 15:56 | 7:58 | ||||||||
33 | Elisa Niva | DAVIS | 16:22 | 8:11 | ||||||||
34 | Dianne Alatorre | ROCKLIN | 16:30 | 8:15 | ||||||||
35 | Kimberly Lau | DAVIS | 16:58 | 8:29 | ||||||||
36 | Nia Herron | CBS | 17:40 | 8:50 | ||||||||
37 | Briana Lovett | CBS | 18:08 | 9:04 | ||||||||
38 | Katherine Swanson | CBS | 19:04 | 9:32 | ||||||||
39 | Tori Martinez | EL CAMINO | 22:37 | 11:19 | ||||||||
40 | Cris Patlan | CBS | 25:03 | 12:32 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
67:23 13:29 6:44 |
17 | Halley Rainer Sr 12:55 6:28 1 |
Jocelyn Labelle Sr 13:02 6:31 2 |
Maggie Campos Jr 13:13 6:37 3 |
Ciara Parenzin Jr 14:04 7:02 5 |
Cassidy Garcia Jr 14:09 7:05 6 |
Danya Axelrad-Hausman Jr 14:13 7:07 7 |
Julia Ainsworth Sr 14:23 7:12 8 |
2 | ROCKLIN 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:15 |
74:56 14:59 7:30 |
70 | Liza Polyudova - 13:15 6:38 4 |
Danielle Huddlestu - 14:32 7:16 9 |
Jen Cardoza - 15:05 7:33 13 |
Carolyn Arredondo - 15:34 7:47 21 |
Dianne Alatorre - 16:30 8:15 23 |
||
3 | CBS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:47 |
74:59 15:00 7:30 |
72 | Meg Taylor - 14:35 7:18 10 |
Jordyn Chew - 14:36 7:18 11 |
Abby Scurfield - 15:10 7:35 16 |
Michelle Hufford - 15:16 7:38 17 |
Marie Tucker - 15:22 7:41 18 |
Nia Herron - 17:40 8:50 24 |
Briana Lovett - 18:08 9:04 25 |
4 | FRANKLIN 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:46 |
75:46 15:09 7:35 |
80 | Annamarie Lubrin - 14:41 7:21 12 |
Kate Buccinio - 15:05 7:33 14 |
Sophia Yan - 15:10 7:35 15 |
Meredith Valenzona - 15:23 7:42 19 |
Thuy Nguyen - 15:27 7:44 20 |
Sumita Ghosh - 15:38 7:49 22 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
72:10 14:26 7:13 |
15 | Danya Axelrad-Hausman Jr 14:13 7:07 1 |
Julia Ainsworth Sr 14:23 7:12 2 |
Amelia Duplantier Jr 14:23 7:12 3 |
Emma Pesis Sr 14:35 7:18 4 |
Lin Yang Jr 14:36 7:18 5 |
Amanda Hart Jr 15:15 7:38 6 |
Erin Savoia Sr 15:30 7:45 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:43 |
80:01 16:00 8:00 |
15 | Amanda Hart Jr 15:15 7:38 1 |
Erin Savoia Sr 15:30 7:45 2 |
Linnea Ransom Sr 15:56 7:58 3 |
Elisa Niva Sr 16:22 8:11 4 |
Kimberly Lau Sr 16:58 8:29 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Meads | Fr | Davis High | 11:16 | 5:38 | 1/18 | 1/33 | 1/13 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
2 | Reaghan Emerick | OAK RIDGE | 11:26 | 5:43 | ||||||||
3 | Hutchings | RIO AMERICANO | 11:49 | 5:55 | ||||||||
4 | Mia Brower | OAK RIDGE | 12:01 | 6:01 | ||||||||
5 | Mindy Ong | OAK RIDGE | 12:08 | 6:04 | ||||||||
6 | Susannah Kiteck | DEL CAMPO | 12:17 | 6:09 | ||||||||
7 | Madison Bell | DEL CAMPO | 12:25 | 6:13 | ||||||||
8 | Sydney Allen | WOODCREEK | 12:29 | 6:15 | ||||||||
9 | Mykayla Mefford | OAK RIDGE | 12:32 | 6:16 | ||||||||
10 | Rosemary Dipentino | WOODCREEK | 12:39 | 6:20 | ||||||||
11 | Sydney Hold | OAK RIDGE | 12:44 | 6:22 | ||||||||
12 | Ashley Emitte | OAKMONT | 12:49 | 6:25 | ||||||||
13 | Mikayla Brant | OAKMONT | 12:51 | 6:26 | ||||||||
14 | Mckayla Burrows | ROCKLIN | 12:51 | 6:26 | ||||||||
15 | Rachel Peterson | OAK RIDGE | 12:59 | 6:30 | ||||||||
16 | Angie Peckham | MCCLATCHY | 13:07 | 6:34 | ||||||||
17 | Grace Calhoun | So | Davis High | 13:07 | 6:34 | 2/18 | 4/33 | 5/12 | 14:11 (1:04) |
14:11 (1:04) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Alicia Solorio | WOODCREEK | 13:11 | 6:36 | ||||||||
19 | Sydney Strecker | ROCKLIN | 13:12 | 6:36 | ||||||||
20 | Ariana Aguilera | OAKMONT | 13:27 | 6:44 | ||||||||
21 | Lauren James | So | Davis High | 13:28 | 6:44 | 3/18 | 6/33 | 4/12 | 16:22 (2:54) |
16:49 (3:21) |
16:22 (2:54) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Taylor Ashby | OAK RIDGE | 13:30 | 6:45 | ||||||||
23 | Hannah Leyva | Fr | Davis High | 13:32 | 6:46 | 4/18 | 7/33 | 2/11 | ||||
24 | Alison Bamford | OAK RIDGE | 13:37 | 6:49 | ||||||||
25 | Shannen Hansen | OAK RIDGE | 13:43 | 6:52 | ||||||||
26 | Samantha Fung | So | Davis High | 13:45 | 6:53 | 5/18 | 8/33 | 2/9 | 15:39 (1:54) |
15:00 (1:15) |
15:00 (1:15) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Elisabeth Grove | MCCLATCHY | 13:45 | 6:53 | ||||||||
28 | Juelline Lieng | MCCLATCHY | 13:46 | 6:53 | ||||||||
29 | Michaela Joerger | Fr | Davis High | 13:47 | 6:54 | 6/18 | 9/33 | 2/7 | ||||
30 | Laura Daggett | So | Davis High | 13:48 | 6:54 | 7/18 | 10/33 | 2/6 | ||||
31 | Tara Mullen | Fr | Davis High | 13:52 | 6:56 | 8/18 | 11/33 | 2/5 | ||||
32 | Pooja Tripathi | Fr | Davis High | 14:00 | 7:00 | 9/18 | 12/33 | 2/3 | ||||
33 | Brigitte McFarland | Fr | Davis High | 14:00 | 7:00 | 10/18 | 13/33 | 1/2 | ||||
34 | Sahara Almquist | OAKMONT | 14:10 | 7:05 | ||||||||
35 | Lily Ann Jones | CBS | 14:13 | 7:07 | ||||||||
36 | Ashlyn Duran | OAK RIDGE | 14:14 | 7:07 | ||||||||
37 | Stephanie Gee | KENNEDY | 14:14 | 7:07 | ||||||||
38 | Sami Kilcollins | OAK RIDGE | 14:16 | 7:08 | ||||||||
39 | Marian Haarmeyer | MCCLATCHY | 14:19 | 7:09 | ||||||||
40 | Mallory Veldt | CBS | 14:20 | 7:10 | ||||||||
41 | Lauren Fessenden | ROCKLIN | 14:23 | 7:12 | ||||||||
42 | Emily Ramirez | KENNEDY | 14:28 | 7:14 | ||||||||
43 | Megan Lee | CBS | 14:31 | 7:16 | ||||||||
44 | Senti Donovan | OAKMONT | 14:35 | 7:18 | ||||||||
45 | Deepa Patel | FRANKLIN | 14:37 | 7:19 | ||||||||
46 | Audry Mischi | RIO AMERICANO | 14:43 | 7:22 | ||||||||
47 | Anci Sun | MCCLATCHY | 14:46 | 7:23 | ||||||||
48 | Amanda Ehrhardt | ROCKLIN | 14:47 | 7:24 | ||||||||
49 | Laura Sotelo | CBS | 14:50 | 7:25 | ||||||||
50 | Morgan Svensson | Fr | Davis High | 15:09 | 7:35 | 11/18 | 21/33 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
51 | Rose Stephens | So | Davis High | 15:09 | 7:35 | 12/18 | 22/33 | 1/2 | ||||
52 | Monica LeFlore | So | Davis High | 15:10 | 7:35 | 13/18 | 23/33 | 1/1 | 16:25 (1:15) |
16:25 (1:15) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
53 | Marta Drown | So | Davis High | 15:14 | 7:37 | 14/18 | 24/33 | 1/1 | ||||
54 | Madeline Esquivel | CBS | 15:15 | 7:38 | ||||||||
55 | Katherine Louie | MCCLATCHY | 15:16 | 7:38 | ||||||||
56 | Amanda Sherman | FRANKLIN | 15:19 | 7:40 | ||||||||
57 | Grace Bransen | WOODCREEK | 15:21 | 7:41 | ||||||||
58 | Sarah Herauf | DEL CAMPO | 15:25 | 7:43 | ||||||||
59 | Emily Ng | FRANKLIN | 15:28 | 7:44 | ||||||||
60 | Christine Miyashir | KENNEDY | 15:35 | 7:48 | ||||||||
61 | Jordan Bradford | WOODCREEK | 15:39 | 7:50 | ||||||||
62 | Janice Barajas | SAC COUNTRY DAY | 15:40 | 7:50 | ||||||||
63 | Hailey Heil | OAK RIDGE | 15:43 | 7:52 | ||||||||
64 | Raquel Valdes | So | Davis High | 15:46 | 7:53 | 15/18 | 27/33 | 1/1 | ||||
65 | Alexis Guerra | MCCLATCHY | 15:47 | 7:54 | ||||||||
66 | Allie Premzic | So | Davis High | 15:49 | 7:55 | 16/18 | 28/33 | 1/1 | ||||
67 | Sylvia Francisco | CBS | 15:50 | 7:55 | ||||||||
68 | Alexandra Baranoff | SAC COUNTRY DAY | 15:57 | 7:59 | ||||||||
69 | Brianna Pressey | CBS | 16:02 | 8:01 | ||||||||
70 | Cassandra Escudero | FRANKLIN | 16:03 | 8:02 | ||||||||
71 | Amber Toomey | CBS | 16:03 | 8:02 | ||||||||
72 | Anna Borsos | MCCLATCHY | 16:06 | 8:03 | ||||||||
73 | Kerina Blue | SAC COUNTRY DAY | 16:09 | 8:04 | ||||||||
74 | Danielle Robertson | OAKMONT | 16:10 | 8:05 | ||||||||
75 | Alina Holtsman | ROCKLIN | 16:15 | 8:08 | ||||||||
76 | Ilana Weisberg | RIO AMERICANO | 16:25 | 8:13 | ||||||||
77 | Kendall Blevins | WOODCREEK | 16:33 | 8:17 | ||||||||
78 | Kiki Tanaka | So | Davis High | 16:38 | 8:19 | 17/18 | 31/33 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Stacie Sawyer | DEL CAMPO | 16:42 | 8:21 | ||||||||
80 | Gan Chanontree | OAKMONT | 16:43 | 8:22 | ||||||||
81 | Madison Macha | RIO AMERICANO | 16:47 | 8:24 | ||||||||
82 | Monica Rocco | CBS | 16:48 | 8:24 | ||||||||
83 | Morgan Gritten | KENNEDY | 16:57 | 8:29 | ||||||||
84 | Diana Yarmolyuk | DEL CAMPO | 17:00 | 8:30 | ||||||||
85 | Oksana Ivakhou | RIO AMERICANO | 17:36 | 8:48 | ||||||||
86 | Siena Cox | Fr | Davis High | 17:44 | 8:52 | 18/18 | 33/33 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Erin Barnett | DEL CAMPO | 18:17 | 9:09 | ||||||||
88 | Symantha Jacobs | DEL CAMPO | 18:22 | 9:11 | ||||||||
89 | Vanessa Martinez | EL CAMINO | 19:17 | 9:39 | ||||||||
90 | Naomi Mathews | OAKMONT | 21:24 | 10:42 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OAK RIDGE 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
60:51 12:10 6:05 |
31 | Reaghan Emerick - 11:26 5:43 2 |
Mia Brower - 12:01 6:01 4 |
Mindy Ong - 12:08 6:04 5 |
Mykayla Mefford - 12:32 6:16 9 |
Sydney Hold - 12:44 6:22 11 |
Rachel Peterson - 12:59 6:30 15 |
Taylor Ashby - 13:30 6:45 22 |
2 | Davis High 1-3-3-2-2 Gap: 2:29 |
65:08 13:02 6:31 |
86 | Sophie Meads Fr 11:16 5:38 1 |
Grace Calhoun So 13:07 6:34 17 |
Lauren James So 13:28 6:44 21 |
Hannah Leyva Fr 13:32 6:46 23 |
Samantha Fung So 13:45 6:53 24 |
Michaela Joerger Fr 13:47 6:54 27 |
Laura Daggett So 13:48 6:54 28 |
3 | OAKMONT 6-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:46 |
67:52 13:34 6:47 |
109 | Ashley Emitte - 12:49 6:25 12 |
Mikayla Brant - 12:51 6:26 13 |
Ariana Aguilera - 13:27 6:44 20 |
Sahara Almquist - 14:10 7:05 29 |
Senti Donovan - 14:35 7:18 35 |
Danielle Robertson - 16:10 8:05 48 |
Gan Chanontree - 16:43 8:22 53 |
4 | WOODCREEK 5-3-2-4-4 Gap: 3:10 |
69:19 13:52 6:56 |
122 | Sydney Allen - 12:29 6:15 8 |
Rosemary Dipentino - 12:39 6:20 10 |
Alicia Solorio - 13:11 6:36 18 |
Grace Bransen - 15:21 7:41 42 |
Jordan Bradford - 15:39 7:50 44 |
Kendall Blevins - 16:33 8:17 51 |
|
5 | MCCLATCHY 8-8-7-5-5 Gap: 1:39 |
69:43 13:57 6:58 |
135 | Angie Peckham - 13:07 6:34 16 |
Elisabeth Grove - 13:45 6:53 25 |
Juelline Lieng - 13:46 6:53 26 |
Marian Haarmeyer - 14:19 7:09 31 |
Anci Sun - 14:46 7:23 37 |
Katherine Louie - 15:16 7:38 41 |
Alexis Guerra - 15:47 7:54 45 |
6 | ROCKLIN 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:24 |
71:28 14:18 7:09 |
153 | Mckayla Burrows - 12:51 6:26 14 |
Sydney Strecker - 13:12 6:36 19 |
Lauren Fessenden - 14:23 7:12 33 |
Amanda Ehrhardt - 14:47 7:24 38 |
Alina Holtsman - 16:15 8:08 49 |
||
7 | DEL CAMPO 4-2-5-7-7 Gap: 4:43 |
73:49 14:46 7:23 |
163 | Susannah Kiteck - 12:17 6:09 6 |
Madison Bell - 12:25 6:13 7 |
Sarah Herauf - 15:25 7:43 43 |
Stacie Sawyer - 16:42 8:21 52 |
Diana Yarmolyuk - 17:00 8:30 55 |
Erin Barnett - 18:17 9:09 57 |
Symantha Jacobs - 18:22 9:11 58 |
8 | CBS 9-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:02 |
73:09 14:38 7:19 |
175 | Lily Ann Jones - 14:13 7:07 30 |
Mallory Veldt - 14:20 7:10 32 |
Megan Lee - 14:31 7:16 34 |
Laura Sotelo - 14:50 7:25 39 |
Madeline Esquivel - 15:15 7:38 40 |
Sylvia Francisco - 15:50 7:55 46 |
Brianna Pressey - 16:02 8:01 47 |
9 | RIO AMERICANO 3-7-8-9-9 Gap: 5:47 |
77:20 15:28 7:44 |
199 | Hutchings - 11:49 5:55 3 |
Audry Mischi - 14:43 7:22 36 |
Ilana Weisberg - 16:25 8:13 50 |
Madison Macha - 16:47 8:24 54 |
Oksana Ivakhou - 17:36 8:48 56 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OAK RIDGE 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
68:03 13:37 6:48 |
20 | Rachel Peterson - 12:59 6:30 1 |
Taylor Ashby - 13:30 6:45 2 |
Alison Bamford - 13:37 6:49 3 |
Shannen Hansen - 13:43 6:52 4 |
Ashlyn Duran - 14:14 7:07 10 |
Sami Kilcollins - 14:16 7:08 11 |
Hailey Heil - 15:43 7:52 14 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:13 |
69:27 13:53 6:57 |
35 | Michaela Joerger Fr 13:47 6:54 5 |
Laura Daggett So 13:48 6:54 6 |
Tara Mullen Fr 13:52 6:56 7 |
Pooja Tripathi Fr 14:00 7:00 8 |
Brigitte McFarland Fr 14:00 7:00 9 |
Morgan Svensson Fr 15:09 7:35 12 |
Rose Stephens So 15:09 7:35 13 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
76:28 15:18 7:39 |
15 | Morgan Svensson Fr 15:09 7:35 1 |
Rose Stephens So 15:09 7:35 2 |
Monica LeFlore So 15:10 7:35 3 |
Marta Drown So 15:14 7:37 4 |
Raquel Valdes So 15:46 7:53 5 |
Allie Premzic So 15:49 7:55 6 |
Kiki Tanaka So 16:38 8:19 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.