Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/5/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bishop, Madeline | Fr | F/S | 16:52 | 8:26 | 2 | 81/138 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 4/7 | 15:22 | ||||
Calhoun, Grace | Jr | JV | 22:27 | 7:29 | 3 | 13/112 | 1/14 | 7/20 | 6/21 | |||||
Chuck, Kelly | Jr | JV | 25:35 | 8:32 | 3 | 58/112 | 10/14 | 16/20 | 2/2 | 29:21 (3:46,12.8) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Cox, Siena | So | F/S | 15:04 | 7:32 | 2 | 38/138 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 5/10 | 15:50 (0:46,4.8) |
15:50 (0:46,4.8) |
15:50 (0:46,4.8) |
15:09 (0:05,0.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Dimond, Katherine | Fr | F/S | 14:03 | 7:02 | 2 | 11/138 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 4/20 | 13:42 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Duplantier, Amelia | Sr | JV | 25:05 | 8:22 | 3 | 48/112 | 6/14 | 12/20 | 2/8 | 25:51 (0:46,3.0) |
25:51 (0:46,3.0) |
25:51 (0:46,3.0) |
25:03 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Fung, Samantha | Jr | JV | 23:20 | 7:47 | 3 | 25/112 | 4/14 | 10/20 | 2/13 | 28:57 (5:37,19.4) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Gantar, Danielle | So | V | 21:04 | 7:01 | 3 | 41/125 | 5/6 | 5/20 | 3/18 | 21:18 (0:14,1.1) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Gupta, Pooja | Jr | JV | 25:41 | 8:34 | 3 | 61/112 | 11/14 | 17/20 | 2/2 | 28:41 (3:00,10.5) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Hart, Amanda | Sr | JV | 25:33 | 8:31 | 3 | 55/112 | 8/14 | 14/20 | 2/3 | 25:45 (0:12,0.8) |
25:45 (0:12,0.8) |
25:45 (0:12,0.8) |
25:05 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Hertz, Hannah Lorico | Fr | F/S | 17:41 | 8:51 | 2 | 112/138 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 4/6 | 15:23 | ||||
Juanitas, Zoe | Fr | F/S | 14:42 | 7:21 | 2 | 21/138 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 2/13 | 13:45 | ||||
Latsch, Kate | Sr | V | 20:22 | 6:47 | 3 | 30/125 | 3/6 | 3/20 | 6/19 | 20:30 (0:08,0.7) |
20:30 (0:08,0.7) |
20:30 (0:08,0.7) |
20:30 (0:08,0.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
LeFlore, Monica | Jr | JV | 23:12 | 7:44 | 3 | 23/112 | 2/14 | 8/20 | 7/19 | 24:58 (1:46,7.1) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Leon, Stephanie | Jr | JV | 25:34 | 8:31 | 3 | 56/112 | 9/14 | 15/20 | 2/3 | 27:03 (1:29,5.5) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Ma, Michaela | Jr | JV | 27:20 | 9:07 | 3 | 89/112 | 13/14 | 19/20 | 2/2 | 25:25 | ||||
McIsaac, Giulia | Fr | F/S | 14:04 | 7:02 | 2 | 12/138 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 2/19 | 13:07 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie | Fr | F/S | 13:38 | 6:49 | 2 | 4/138 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 3/21 | 13:27 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
McWilliams, Kelly | Jr | JV | 25:31 | 8:30 | 3 | 54/112 | 7/14 | 13/20 | 2/6 | 28:07 (2:36,9.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Meads, Sophie | So | V | 19:12 | 6:24 | 3 | 3/125 | 1/6 | 1/20 | 3/24 | 19:38 (0:26,2.2) |
19:38 (0:26,2.2) |
19:38 (0:26,2.2) |
19:38 (0:26,2.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mohtes-Chan, Victoria | Jr | JV | 23:25 | 7:48 | 3 | 26/112 | 5/14 | 11/20 | 2/13 | 25:13 (1:48,7.1) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Simon, Shauna | Jr | V | 21:54 | 7:18 | 3 | 55/125 | 6/6 | 6/20 | 3/15 | |||||
Smith, Destiny | Jr | JV | 23:20 | 7:47 | 3 | 24/112 | 3/14 | 9/20 | 4/15 | |||||
Sutter, Suleikha | Fr | F/S | 14:04 | 7:02 | 2 | 14/138 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 2/17 | 14:36 (0:32,3.7) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Teaford, Laney | Jr | V | 20:22 | 6:47 | 3 | 28/125 | 2/6 | 2/20 | 6/20 | 21:28 (1:06,5.1) |
21:28 (1:06,5.1) |
21:28 (1:06,5.1) |
20:13 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Tezcan, Dilara | So | F/S | 16:09 | 8:04 | 2 | 66/138 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 5/9 | 16:05 | ||||
Valdes, Raquel | Jr | JV | 27:33 | 9:11 | 3 | 92/112 | 14/14 | 20/20 | 1/2 | 29:58 (2:25,8.1) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Williams, Tess | Sr | V | 20:23 | 6:48 | 3 | 31/125 | 4/6 | 4/20 | 3/19 | 19:55 | 19:55 | 19:55 | 19:51 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Yang, Lin | Sr | JV | 26:38 | 8:53 | 3 | 82/112 | 12/14 | 18/20 | 2/2 | 24:50 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/18 | 101:23 1:52 |
3 | 6:46 | 6:24 | 7:01 | 116 | 6:36 | 102:40 (1:17,1.3) |
102:40 (1:17,1.3) |
99:18 | 95:54 105:45 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Sophie Meads (1), Laney Teaford (25), Kate Latsch (26), Tess Williams (27), Danielle Gantar (37) |
JV 1st 5 | 2/13 | 115:44 0:58 |
3 | 7:43 | 7:29 | 7:48 | 75 | 6:56 | 110:25 | 110:25 | 105:14 | 105:14 | Grace Calhoun (9), Monica LeFlore (15), Destiny Smith (16), Samantha Fung (17), Victoria Mohtes-Chan (18) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 127:18 0:30 |
3 | 8:29 | 8:22 | 8:32 | 48 | 7:51 | 118:13 | 118:13 | 111:00 | 111:00 | Amelia Duplantier (6), Kelly McWilliams (9), Amanda Hart (10), Stephanie Leon (11), Kelly Chuck (12) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 2/13 | 70:31 1:04 |
2 | 7:03 | 6:49 | 7:21 | 61 | 6:58 | 73:04 (2:33,3.5) |
73:04 (2:33,3.5) |
70:09 | 64:13 68:49 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Jeanne-Marie McPherson (4), Katherine Dimond (11), Giulia McIsaac (12), Suleikha Sutter (14), Zoe Juanitas (20) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Mills | Jr | Vintage | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
2 | Haley Kroll | Sr | Tokay | 19:06 | 6:22 | |||||||
3 | Sophie Meads | So | Davis High | 19:12 | 6:24 | 1/6 | 1/20 | 3/24 | 19:38 (0:26) |
19:38 (0:26) |
19:38 (0:26) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Faith Makau | Jr | Enochs | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
5 | Claire Miller | Jr | Napa | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
6 | Kristina Martinez | Fr | Nevada Union | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
7 | Shyla Hansen | Jr | McClatchy | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
8 | Miranda Myers | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Peyton Bilo | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
10 | Madison Rawson | So | St Francis (sac) | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
11 | Camille Dyer | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | Laurn Larocco | So | St Francis (sac) | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
13 | Jerriann Wells | So | Pleasant Grove | 20:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
14 | Eleanor Ferguson | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Chloe Reindl | Fr | Nevada Union | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Maxine Goyette | Sr | Oak Ridge | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
17 | Holli Arrieta | Sr | Oak Ridge | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
18 | Rachel Peterson | So | Oak Ridge | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
19 | Ellie Velez | Fr | Oak Ridge | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
20 | Sabrina Andrus | Fr | Oak Ridge | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
21 | Maddie Dezordo | Fr | Oak Ridge | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
22 | Taili Ni | Sr | McClatchy | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
23 | Cicelya Wilson | So | Edison | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
24 | Lauren Arnett | Jr | Nevada Union | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
25 | Natalie Slavonia | Jr | Napa | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
26 | Jillian Brown | Jr | McClatchy | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Lara Ruegg | Jr | Napa | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
28 | Laney Teaford | Jr | Davis High | 20:22 | 6:47 | 2/6 | 2/20 | 6/20 | 21:28 (1:06) |
21:28 (1:06) |
21:28 (1:06) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Mariyah Banks | So | Golden Valley | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
30 | Kate Latsch | Sr | Davis High | 20:22 | 6:47 | 3/6 | 3/20 | 6/19 | 20:30 (0:08) |
20:30 (0:08) |
20:30 (0:08) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Tess Williams | Sr | Davis High | 20:23 | 6:48 | 4/6 | 4/20 | 3/19 | 19:55 | 19:55 | 19:55 | |
32 | Hailey Hinkle | Sr | Enochs | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
33 | Sarah Miranda | Sr | Merced | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
34 | Olivia Peltier | Jr | Modesto | 20:26 | 6:49 | |||||||
35 | Karina Martinez | Fr | Nevada Union | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
36 | Emma Vannes | Jr | Modesto | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
37 | Jasmin Khoe | Jr | McClatchy | 20:46 | 6:55 | |||||||
38 | Lisa Mills | Sr | Modesto | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
39 | Jacklyn Hughes | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
40 | Korrie Peterson | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Danielle Gantar | So | Davis High | 21:04 | 7:01 | 5/6 | 5/20 | 3/18 | ||||
42 | Yuli Landeros | Sr | Sheldon | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
43 | Sierra Durham | Jr | Downey | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
44 | Rocio Ramirez-castro | Jr | Downey | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
45 | Dorothy Thai | Jr | McNair | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
46 | Brynna Bolt | Jr | Modesto | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
47 | Alex Balph | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
48 | Kaitlyn Davis | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
49 | Bianca Reyes | So | Merced | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
50 | Emily Jumper | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 21:43 | 7:14 | |||||||
51 | Madison Mccall | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
52 | Gizelle Monteon | So | Merced | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
53 | Sabrina Garcia | So | Merced | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
54 | Rochelle Parker | Jr | Golden Valley | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
55 | Shauna Simon | Jr | Davis High | 21:54 | 7:18 | 6/6 | 6/20 | 3/15 | ||||
56 | Shelby Willis | Jr | Modesto | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
57 | Diana Torres | Sr | Sheldon | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
58 | Natalie Berania | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
59 | Katherine Scheder | So | Downey | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
60 | Jamie Hoornaert | Jr | Merced | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
61 | Paola Rodriguez | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 22:08 | 7:23 | |||||||
62 | Breanne Brett | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
63 | Amanda Murphy | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
64 | Monique Beget | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
65 | Ashley Augustus | Jr | Napa | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Boutte | Sr | Nevada Union | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
67 | Christina Thomas | Sr | Nevada Union | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
68 | Natalie Franco | So | Downey | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
69 | Makenzie Alspaw | Fr | Rodriguez | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
70 | Destinee Lopez | Jr | Golden Valley | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
71 | Jasmine Gutierrez | Jr | Modesto | 22:44 | 7:35 | |||||||
72 | Maria Woodson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
73 | Katelyn Raschein | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
74 | Barbara Ramirez | Fr | McClatchy | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
75 | Kelly Lemons | Sr | Kennedy | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
76 | Michaela Zuber | Sr | Sheldon | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
77 | Madeleine Souza | Fr | Downey | 22:59 | 7:40 | |||||||
78 | Samantha Boots | Jr | Chavez | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
79 | O'hara Cooper | Sr | Nevada Union | 23:07 | 7:42 | |||||||
80 | Margaret Geppert | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
81 | Jessy Vaughn | So | Napa | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
82 | Jessica Guerra | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
83 | Rayna Damacion | Fr | Rodriguez | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
84 | Heather Bennion | So | Rodriguez | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
85 | Emi Prim | So | Franklin (eg) | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
86 | Madeline Gregory | Sr | Napa | 23:27 | 7:49 | |||||||
87 | Adelaida Casas | So | Downey | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
88 | Amanda Vieira | Jr | Enochs | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
89 | Colleen Salmon | Jr | Vintage | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
90 | Jennifer Estay | Sr | Chavez | 23:43 | 7:54 | |||||||
91 | Sabrina Wu | So | Franklin (eg) | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
92 | Caitlin Raymond | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 23:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
93 | Sydney Simmen | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
94 | Juelline Lieng | Jr | McClatchy | 23:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
95 | Enlly Bugarin | Jr | Napa | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
96 | Arrieyana Cartier | Jr | Armijo | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
97 | Aria Zapata | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
98 | Alex Mcwilliams | Jr | Rodriguez | 24:19 | 8:06 | |||||||
99 | Maria Vivanco | Sr | Napa | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
100 | Ashley Alvarez | Jr | Sheldon | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
101 | Kelsey Swan | Sr | Napa | 24:32 | 8:11 | |||||||
102 | Karina Salazar | So | Merced | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
103 | Vanessa Aguilar | Jr | Sheldon | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
104 | Maria Garcia | Sr | Chavez | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
105 | Jazlynn Satkamp | Jr | Enochs | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
106 | Vian Ghazi | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:19 | 8:26 | |||||||
107 | Anci Sun | Jr | McClatchy | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
108 | Alyssa Lawry | So | Merced | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
109 | Celeste Molina | Jr | Chavez | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
110 | Sophavy Sung | Sr | McNair | 25:39 | 8:33 | |||||||
111 | Susana Rosas | Jr | Golden Valley | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
112 | Alexia Jacobo | Jr | Kennedy | 26:35 | 8:52 | |||||||
113 | Emily Ramirez | Jr | Kennedy | 27:26 | 9:09 | |||||||
114 | Mariah Vasquez | Jr | Kennedy | 27:29 | 9:10 | |||||||
115 | Jessica Ferrante | Jr | Enochs | 27:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
116 | Kathryn Olson | Jr | Rodriguez | 28:05 | 9:22 | |||||||
117 | Kelsey Bumanglag | So | Chavez | 29:07 | 9:42 | |||||||
118 | Jennifer Barajas | Jr | Chavez | 29:08 | 9:43 | |||||||
119 | Lyndi Low | Sr | McNair | 29:53 | 9:58 | |||||||
120 | Hong Truong | Sr | McNair | 29:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
121 | Stephanie Gomez | Sr | McNair | 30:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
122 | Andrea Roblez | Jr | Rodriguez | 30:18 | 10:06 | |||||||
123 | Morgan Gritten | Jr | Kennedy | 31:10 | 10:23 | |||||||
124 | Ana Celestine | Sr | Merrill West | 33:15 | 11:05 | |||||||
125 | Kimberly Eng | Sr | McNair | 33:15 | 11:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (sac) 6-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:12 |
98:53 19:47 6:36 |
40 | Miranda Myers Fr 19:44 6:35 6 |
Peyton Bilo Fr 19:44 6:35 7 |
Madison Rawson So 19:44 6:35 8 |
Camille Dyer Sr 19:45 6:35 9 |
Laurn Larocco So 19:56 6:39 10 |
Eleanor Ferguson Jr 20:01 6:40 12 |
|
2 | Oak Ridge 8-6-3-2-2 Gap: 0:02 |
100:28 20:06 6:42 |
80 | Maxine Goyette Sr 20:05 6:42 14 |
Holli Arrieta Sr 20:05 6:42 15 |
Rachel Peterson So 20:05 6:42 16 |
Ellie Velez Fr 20:06 6:42 17 |
Sabrina Andrus Fr 20:07 6:42 18 |
Maddie Dezordo Fr 20:08 6:43 19 |
|
3 | Davis High 1-5-6-4-3 Gap: 1:52 |
101:23 20:17 6:46 |
116 | Sophie Meads So 19:12 6:24 1 |
Laney Teaford Jr 20:22 6:47 25 |
Kate Latsch Sr 20:22 6:47 26 |
Tess Williams Sr 20:23 6:48 27 |
Danielle Gantar So 21:04 7:01 37 |
Shauna Simon Jr 21:54 7:18 50 |
|
4 | Nevada Union 4-2-2-3-4 Gap: 2:44 |
102:44 20:33 6:51 |
130 | Kristina Martinez Fr 19:31 6:30 4 |
Chloe Reindl Fr 20:04 6:41 13 |
Lauren Arnett Jr 20:14 6:45 21 |
Karina Martinez Fr 20:40 6:53 31 |
Jessica Boutte Sr 22:15 7:25 61 |
Christina Thomas Sr 22:15 7:25 62 |
O'hara Cooper Sr 23:07 7:42 73 |
5 | McClatchy 5-3-4-5-5 Gap: 3:12 |
103:49 20:46 6:55 |
149 | Shyla Hansen Jr 19:42 6:34 5 |
Taili Ni Sr 20:08 6:43 20 |
Jillian Brown Jr 20:19 6:46 23 |
Jasmin Khoe Jr 20:46 6:55 33 |
Barbara Ramirez Fr 22:54 7:38 68 |
Juelline Lieng Jr 23:57 7:59 86 |
Anci Sun Jr 25:20 8:27 95 |
6 | Napa 3-3-5-6-6 Gap: 3:41 |
105:27 21:05 7:02 |
184 | Claire Miller Jr 19:28 6:29 3 |
Natalie Slavonia Jr 20:15 6:45 22 |
Lara Ruegg Jr 20:20 6:47 24 |
Ashley Augustus Jr 22:15 7:25 60 |
Jessy Vaughn So 23:09 7:43 75 |
Madeline Gregory Sr 23:27 7:49 80 |
Enlly Bugarin Jr 24:04 8:01 87 |
7 | Modesto 10-9-7-7-7 Gap: 1:31 |
105:23 21:05 7:02 |
189 | Olivia Peltier Jr 20:26 6:49 30 |
Emma Vannes Jr 20:43 6:54 32 |
Lisa Mills Sr 20:51 6:57 34 |
Brynna Bolt Jr 21:26 7:09 42 |
Shelby Willis Jr 21:57 7:19 51 |
Jasmine Gutierrez Jr 22:44 7:35 65 |
|
8 | Pleasant Grove 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:48 |
108:06 21:37 7:12 |
220 | Jerriann Wells So 20:00 6:40 11 |
Alex Balph So 21:27 7:09 43 |
Madison Mccall Jr 21:47 7:16 47 |
Natalie Berania Sr 22:04 7:21 53 |
Maria Woodson Jr 22:48 7:36 66 |
Margaret Geppert Jr 23:08 7:43 74 |
Sydney Simmen Jr 23:51 7:57 85 |
9 | Merced 9-11-11-9-9 Gap: 1:43 |
107:51 21:34 7:11 |
226 | Sarah Miranda Sr 20:25 6:48 29 |
Bianca Reyes So 21:41 7:14 45 |
Gizelle Monteon So 21:48 7:16 48 |
Sabrina Garcia So 21:49 7:16 49 |
Jamie Hoornaert Jr 22:08 7:23 55 |
Karina Salazar So 24:42 8:14 91 |
Alyssa Lawry So 25:23 8:28 96 |
10 | Franklin (eg) 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:53 |
108:41 21:44 7:15 |
241 | Jacklyn Hughes Fr 20:56 6:59 35 |
Korrie Peterson Jr 21:01 7:00 36 |
Emily Jumper Fr 21:43 7:14 46 |
Breanne Brett Jr 22:12 7:24 57 |
Katelyn Raschein Sr 22:49 7:36 67 |
Emi Prim So 23:26 7:49 79 |
Sabrina Wu So 23:49 7:56 84 |
11 | Downey 13-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:50 |
109:56 21:59 7:20 |
267 | Sierra Durham Jr 21:09 7:03 39 |
Rocio Ramirez-castro Jr 21:17 7:06 40 |
Katherine Scheder So 22:07 7:22 54 |
Natalie Franco So 22:24 7:28 63 |
Madeleine Souza Fr 22:59 7:40 71 |
Adelaida Casas So 23:32 7:51 81 |
|
12 | Lincoln (s) 15-14-13-13-12 Gap: 1:41 |
111:12 22:14 7:25 |
293 | Kaitlyn Davis Jr 21:28 7:09 44 |
Paola Rodriguez Sr 22:08 7:23 56 |
Amanda Murphy Jr 22:13 7:24 58 |
Monique Beget Jr 22:14 7:25 59 |
Jessica Guerra Sr 23:09 7:43 76 |
Aria Zapata Sr 24:07 8:02 88 |
|
13 | Enochs 2-7-9-12-13 Gap: 8:14 |
115:54 23:11 7:44 |
308 | Faith Makau Jr 19:20 6:27 2 |
Hailey Hinkle Sr 20:24 6:48 28 |
Amanda Vieira Jr 23:35 7:52 82 |
Jazlynn Satkamp Jr 25:01 8:20 94 |
Jessica Ferrante Jr 27:34 9:11 102 |
||
14 | Sheldon 12-13-14-14-14 Gap: 3:43 |
115:21 23:04 7:41 |
342 | Yuli Landeros Sr 21:05 7:02 38 |
Diana Torres Sr 22:01 7:20 52 |
Michaela Zuber Sr 22:58 7:39 70 |
Ashley Alvarez Jr 24:29 8:10 90 |
Vanessa Aguilar Jr 24:48 8:16 92 |
||
15 | Rodriguez 16-16-15-15-15 Gap: 5:28 |
121:35 24:19 8:06 |
411 | Makenzie Alspaw Fr 22:37 7:32 64 |
Rayna Damacion Fr 23:17 7:46 77 |
Heather Bennion So 23:17 7:46 78 |
Alex Mcwilliams Jr 24:19 8:06 89 |
Kathryn Olson Jr 28:05 9:22 103 |
Andrea Roblez Jr 30:18 10:06 109 |
|
16 | Chavez 18-17-17-16-16 Gap: 6:07 |
126:16 25:15 8:25 |
449 | Samantha Boots Jr 23:00 7:40 72 |
Jennifer Estay Sr 23:43 7:54 83 |
Maria Garcia Sr 24:51 8:17 93 |
Celeste Molina Jr 25:35 8:32 97 |
Kelsey Bumanglag So 29:07 9:42 104 |
Jennifer Barajas Jr 29:08 9:43 105 |
|
17 | McNair 14-15-16-17-17 Gap: 8:34 |
136:57 27:23 9:08 |
460 | Dorothy Thai Jr 21:26 7:09 41 |
Sophavy Sung Sr 25:39 8:33 98 |
Lyndi Low Sr 29:53 9:58 106 |
Hong Truong Sr 29:59 10:00 107 |
Stephanie Gomez Sr 30:00 10:00 108 |
Kimberly Eng Sr 33:15 11:05 111 |
|
18 | Kennedy 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 8:13 |
135:37 27:07 9:02 |
479 | Kelly Lemons Sr 22:57 7:39 69 |
Alexia Jacobo Jr 26:35 8:52 99 |
Emily Ramirez Jr 27:26 9:09 100 |
Mariah Vasquez Jr 27:29 9:10 101 |
Morgan Gritten Jr 31:10 10:23 110 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Klas | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
2 | Makenna Meeks | So | Bella Vista | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
3 | Kim Lackner | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
4 | Susan Frazier | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 20:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
5 | Autumn Edgar | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
6 | Ridgely Provencal | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
7 | Taylor Ashby | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:09 | 7:03 | |||||||
8 | Jessica Diaz | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Abby Walker | Sr | Oak Ridge | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
10 | Brenna Holman | So | Woodcreek | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
11 | Sabrina Wilson | So | Rocklin | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
12 | Sarah Wagstaff | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
13 | Grace Calhoun | Jr | Davis High | 22:27 | 7:29 | 1/14 | 7/20 | 6/21 | ||||
14 | Yvette Croteau | Sr | Bella Vista | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
15 | Kelsey Lucas | Sr | Vacaville | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
16 | Marissa Romeri | Sr | Rocklin | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
17 | Jenna Wong | So | Sheldon | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
18 | Brit Husmann | Sr | Rocklin | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
19 | Cassandra Cheek | Fr | Sheldon | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
20 | Reynalda Ramirez | Sr | Atwater | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
21 | Mika Brown | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
22 | Alicia Solorio | So | Woodcreek | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
23 | Monica LeFlore | Jr | Davis High | 23:12 | 7:44 | 2/14 | 8/20 | 7/19 | ||||
24 | Destiny Smith | Jr | Davis High | 23:20 | 7:47 | 3/14 | 9/20 | 4/15 | ||||
25 | Samantha Fung | Jr | Davis High | 23:20 | 7:47 | 4/14 | 10/20 | 2/13 | ||||
26 | Victoria Mohtes-Chan | Jr | Davis High | 23:25 | 7:48 | 5/14 | 11/20 | 2/13 | ||||
27 | Briana Hendricks | So | Sheldon | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
28 | Holly Voboril | Sr | Nevada Union | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
29 | Zoe Toscano | Sr | Modesto | 23:45 | 7:55 | |||||||
30 | Tatiana Smith | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
31 | Hannah Blair | Jr | Nevada Union | 23:47 | 7:56 | |||||||
32 | Sophia Chaves-giusti | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
33 | Corinne Elsbernd | Jr | Nevada Union | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
34 | Sara Chehrazi | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
35 | Julian Holley | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
36 | Danielle Dodson | Sr | Buhach Colony | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
37 | Husna Sayedi | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
38 | Rubi Hernandez | Jr | Buhach Colony | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
39 | Brianna Perez | Jr | Atwater | 24:27 | 8:09 | |||||||
40 | Teresa Garcia | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
41 | Crystal Kline | Jr | Sheldon | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
42 | Morgan Krueger | Jr | Modesto | 24:49 | 8:16 | |||||||
43 | Rebecca Walker | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 24:55 | 8:18 | |||||||
44 | Cynthia Arriaga | Jr | Luther Burbank | 24:56 | 8:19 | |||||||
45 | Shannon Kirn | Jr | Buhach Colony | 24:58 | 8:19 | |||||||
46 | Courtney Sousa | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
47 | Dominique Terry | Sr | Bella Vista | 25:04 | 8:21 | |||||||
48 | Amelia Duplantier | Sr | Davis High | 25:05 | 8:22 | 6/14 | 12/20 | 2/8 | 25:51 (0:46) |
25:51 (0:46) |
25:51 (0:46) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
49 | Priscylla Zapata | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
50 | Katie Esparza | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 25:16 | 8:25 | |||||||
51 | Sarah Huggins | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 25:17 | 8:26 | |||||||
52 | Amanda Bishop | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 25:23 | 8:28 | |||||||
53 | Andi Divis | Jr | Enochs | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
54 | Kelly McWilliams | Jr | Davis High | 25:31 | 8:30 | 7/14 | 13/20 | 2/6 | ||||
55 | Amanda Hart | Sr | Davis High | 25:33 | 8:31 | 8/14 | 14/20 | 2/3 | 25:45 (0:12) |
25:45 (0:12) |
25:45 (0:12) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
56 | Stephanie Leon | Jr | Davis High | 25:34 | 8:31 | 9/14 | 15/20 | 2/3 | ||||
57 | Michelle Jung | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
58 | Kelly Chuck | Jr | Davis High | 25:35 | 8:32 | 10/14 | 16/20 | 2/2 | ||||
59 | Alexa Lopez | Sr | Napa | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
60 | Liliana Urena | Sr | Napa | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
61 | Pooja Gupta | Jr | Davis High | 25:41 | 8:34 | 11/14 | 17/20 | 2/2 | ||||
62 | Tatiana Walton | Jr | Buhach Colony | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
63 | Deepa Patel | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
64 | Elizabeth Long | Sr | Lodi | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
65 | Samantha Jamosmos | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
66 | Johanna Jorczyk | Jr | Lodi | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
67 | Sara Ortiz | Jr | Atwater | 25:59 | 8:40 | |||||||
68 | Blanca Jimenez | Sr | Modesto | 26:01 | 8:40 | |||||||
69 | Crystal Bastida | Sr | Lincoln (s) | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
70 | Jade Vibieda | Jr | Enochs | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
71 | Abby Johnson | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 26:08 | 8:43 | |||||||
72 | Elizabeth Magana | Jr | Atwater | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
73 | Maggie Trieweiler | Sr | Atwater | 26:12 | 8:44 | |||||||
74 | Beatriz Madrigal | Jr | Buhach Colony | 26:13 | 8:44 | |||||||
75 | Micah Viss | Sr | Enochs | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
76 | Meredith Valenzona | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 26:14 | 8:45 | |||||||
77 | Claudia Hernandez | Sr | Buhach Colony | 26:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
78 | Breanna Ruiz | Jr | Modesto | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
79 | Carrissa Cortez | Sr | Buhach Colony | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
80 | Angelique Adams | Sr | Atwater | 26:26 | 8:49 | |||||||
81 | Jacky Miller | Jr | Modesto | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
82 | Lin Yang | Sr | Davis High | 26:38 | 8:53 | 12/14 | 18/20 | 2/2 | ||||
83 | Katie Smith | Jr | Lodi | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
84 | Sachi Prim | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
85 | Adilene Rojas | Jr | Atwater | 27:06 | 9:02 | |||||||
86 | Dana Ngaw | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
87 | Felicia Hansson | Jr | Lincoln (s) | 27:13 | 9:04 | |||||||
88 | Lianna Anderson | Fr | Sheldon | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
89 | Michaela Ma | Jr | Davis High | 27:20 | 9:07 | 13/14 | 19/20 | 2/2 | ||||
90 | Natalia Sanchez | Jr | Atwater | 27:28 | 9:09 | |||||||
91 | Mckenna Hooker | Jr | Enochs | 27:33 | 9:11 | |||||||
92 | Raquel Valdes | Jr | Davis High | 27:33 | 9:11 | 14/14 | 20/20 | 1/2 | ||||
93 | Scarlett Miller | Sr | Bella Vista | 27:42 | 9:14 | |||||||
94 | Aatiqah Murdock | Jr | Luther Burbank | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
95 | Warda Haq | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 27:52 | 9:17 | |||||||
96 | Andrea Gonzalez | Sr | Atwater | 27:55 | 9:18 | |||||||
97 | Cassandra Escudero | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 28:02 | 9:21 | |||||||
98 | Jessica Bianucci | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 28:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
99 | Katarina Grohs | Jr | Napa | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
100 | Brooke Newton | Jr | Enochs | 28:22 | 9:27 | |||||||
101 | Selene Montiel | Sr | Lodi | 28:25 | 9:28 | |||||||
102 | Stephanie Medina | Sr | Modesto | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
103 | Vanessa Rushing | Sr | Kimball | 28:34 | 9:31 | |||||||
104 | Emily Bidou | Jr | Vacaville | 28:36 | 9:32 | |||||||
105 | Olivia Macler | Jr | Napa | 28:38 | 9:33 | |||||||
106 | Monica Deicke | Sr | Napa | 28:38 | 9:33 | |||||||
107 | Olivia Godby | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 28:47 | 9:36 | |||||||
108 | Anna Lee | Jr | Napa | 28:52 | 9:37 | |||||||
109 | Annie Neves | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 29:34 | 9:51 | |||||||
110 | Jordann Sheilds | Jr | Rodriguez | 30:42 | 10:14 | |||||||
111 | Brooklyn Lesch | Sr | Lodi | 30:48 | 10:16 | |||||||
112 | Ynez Barber | Jr | Napa | 32:09 | 10:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (sac) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
104:04 20:49 6:56 |
21 | Allison Klas Jr 19:53 6:38 1 |
Kim Lackner Jr 20:50 6:57 3 |
Susan Frazier Sr 20:59 7:00 4 |
Ridgely Provencal Sr 21:07 7:02 6 |
Jessica Diaz Sr 21:15 7:05 7 |
Sarah Wagstaff Sr 22:18 7:26 8 |
Mika Brown Jr 23:10 7:43 14 |
2 | Davis High 3-4-3-3-2 Gap: 0:58 |
115:44 23:09 7:43 |
75 | Grace Calhoun Jr 22:27 7:29 9 |
Monica LeFlore Jr 23:12 7:44 15 |
Destiny Smith Jr 23:20 7:47 16 |
Samantha Fung Jr 23:20 7:47 17 |
Victoria Mohtes-Chan Jr 23:25 7:48 18 |
Amelia Duplantier Sr 25:05 8:22 33 |
Kelly McWilliams Jr 25:31 8:30 37 |
3 | Bella Vista 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 7:06 |
117:05 23:25 7:48 |
116 | Makenna Meeks So 20:36 6:52 2 |
Autumn Edgar Sr 21:05 7:02 5 |
Yvette Croteau Sr 22:38 7:33 10 |
Dominique Terry Sr 25:04 8:21 32 |
Scarlett Miller Sr 27:42 9:14 67 |
||
4 | Sheldon 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 4:23 |
121:37 24:19 8:06 |
134 | Jenna Wong So 22:56 7:39 11 |
Cassandra Cheek Fr 22:56 7:39 12 |
Briana Hendricks So 23:40 7:53 19 |
Crystal Kline Jr 24:46 8:15 27 |
Lianna Anderson Fr 27:19 9:06 65 |
||
5 | Buhach Colony 8-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:51 |
125:39 25:08 8:23 |
169 | Danielle Dodson Sr 24:22 8:07 22 |
Rubi Hernandez Jr 24:23 8:08 24 |
Shannon Kirn Jr 24:58 8:19 30 |
Tatiana Walton Jr 25:43 8:34 41 |
Beatriz Madrigal Jr 26:13 8:44 52 |
Claudia Hernandez Sr 26:16 8:45 55 |
Carrissa Cortez Sr 26:19 8:46 57 |
6 | Atwater 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 3:08 |
125:53 25:11 8:24 |
185 | Reynalda Ramirez Sr 23:04 7:41 13 |
Brianna Perez Jr 24:27 8:09 25 |
Sara Ortiz Jr 25:59 8:40 46 |
Elizabeth Magana Jr 26:11 8:44 50 |
Maggie Trieweiler Sr 26:12 8:44 51 |
Angelique Adams Sr 26:26 8:49 58 |
Adilene Rojas Jr 27:06 9:02 62 |
7 | Lincoln (s) 9-9-8-7-7 Gap: 1:37 |
127:00 25:24 8:28 |
187 | Teresa Garcia Sr 24:29 8:10 26 |
Priscylla Zapata Jr 25:11 8:24 34 |
Amanda Bishop Sr 25:23 8:28 35 |
Samantha Jamosmos Jr 25:51 8:37 44 |
Crystal Bastida Sr 26:06 8:42 48 |
Felicia Hansson Jr 27:13 9:04 64 |
|
8 | Franklin (eg) 7-6-7-8-8 Gap: 2:53 |
127:15 25:27 8:29 |
201 | Sophia Chaves-giusti Jr 24:01 8:00 21 |
Husna Sayedi Jr 24:22 8:07 23 |
Deepa Patel Jr 25:44 8:35 42 |
Meredith Valenzona Sr 26:14 8:45 54 |
Sachi Prim Sr 26:54 8:58 61 |
Warda Haq Sr 27:52 9:17 68 |
Cassandra Escudero Jr 28:02 9:21 69 |
9 | Modesto 6-8-8-9-9 Gap: 2:51 |
127:30 25:30 8:30 |
210 | Zoe Toscano Sr 23:45 7:55 20 |
Morgan Krueger Jr 24:49 8:16 28 |
Blanca Jimenez Sr 26:01 8:40 47 |
Breanna Ruiz Jr 26:19 8:46 56 |
Jacky Miller Jr 26:36 8:52 59 |
Stephanie Medina Sr 28:26 9:29 73 |
|
10 | Pleasant Grove 10-9-10-10-10 Gap: 4:39 |
132:16 26:27 8:49 |
238 | Rebecca Walker Sr 24:55 8:18 29 |
Courtney Sousa Jr 25:01 8:20 31 |
Michelle Jung Jr 25:35 8:32 38 |
Dana Ngaw Jr 27:11 9:04 63 |
Annie Neves Jr 29:34 9:51 77 |
||
11 | Enochs 11-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:55 |
133:42 26:44 8:55 |
275 | Andi Divis Jr 25:27 8:29 36 |
Jade Vibieda Jr 26:06 8:42 49 |
Micah Viss Sr 26:14 8:45 53 |
Mckenna Hooker Jr 27:33 9:11 66 |
Brooke Newton Jr 28:22 9:27 71 |
||
12 | Napa 12-11-13-13-12 Gap: 3:01 |
136:46 27:21 9:07 |
298 | Alexa Lopez Sr 25:37 8:32 39 |
Liliana Urena Sr 25:40 8:33 40 |
Katarina Grohs Jr 28:13 9:24 70 |
Olivia Macler Jr 28:38 9:33 74 |
Monica Deicke Sr 28:38 9:33 75 |
Anna Lee Jr 28:52 9:37 76 |
Ynez Barber Jr 32:09 10:43 79 |
12 | Lodi 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 5:04 |
137:37 27:31 9:10 |
298 | Elizabeth Long Sr 25:44 8:35 43 |
Johanna Jorczyk Jr 25:52 8:37 45 |
Katie Smith Jr 26:48 8:56 60 |
Selene Montiel Sr 28:25 9:28 72 |
Brooklyn Lesch Sr 30:48 10:16 78 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (sac) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:00 |
117:50 23:34 7:51 |
15 | Sarah Wagstaff Sr 22:18 7:26 1 |
Mika Brown Jr 23:10 7:43 2 |
Tatiana Smith Sr 23:46 7:55 3 |
Sara Chehrazi Sr 24:18 8:06 4 |
Julian Holley Sr 24:18 8:06 5 |
Katie Esparza Sr 25:16 8:25 7 |
Sarah Huggins Sr 25:17 8:26 8 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:30 |
127:18 25:28 8:29 |
48 | Amelia Duplantier Sr 25:05 8:22 6 |
Kelly McWilliams Jr 25:31 8:30 9 |
Amanda Hart Sr 25:33 8:31 10 |
Stephanie Leon Jr 25:34 8:31 11 |
Kelly Chuck Jr 25:35 8:32 12 |
Pooja Gupta Jr 25:41 8:34 13 |
Lin Yang Sr 26:38 8:53 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Bourdreaux | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
2 | Alondra Vazquez | So | Sheldon | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
3 | Laura Cox | So | Sheldon | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
4 | Jeanne-Marie McPherson | Fr | Davis High | 13:38 | 6:49 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 3/21 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
5 | Natalie Aguilar | So | Lincoln (s) | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
6 | Ariel Medina | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
7 | Macee Moreno | So | St Francis (sac) | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
8 | Samantha Kilcollins | So | Oak Ridge | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
9 | Whitney Wilhelmy | Fr | Oak Ridge | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
10 | Ariel Young | So | St Francis (sac) | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
11 | Katherine Dimond | Fr | Davis High | 14:03 | 7:02 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 4/20 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
12 | Giulia McIsaac | Fr | Davis High | 14:04 | 7:02 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 2/19 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
13 | Emily Sousa | So | Tokay | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
14 | Suleikha Sutter | Fr | Davis High | 14:04 | 7:02 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 2/17 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
15 | Jasmine Loyola | Fr | Tokay | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
16 | Mindy Ong | So | Oak Ridge | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
17 | Femke Keukenkamp | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
18 | Nikki Perales | So | Tokay | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Kyra Mcintyre | Fr | Merrill West | 14:38 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Mallory Shingle | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
21 | Zoe Juanitas | Fr | Davis High | 14:42 | 7:21 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 2/13 | ||||
22 | Aubrey Mitsch | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
23 | Maddy Strong | So | St Francis (sac) | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
24 | Erika Contreras | So | Sheldon | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
25 | Mackenzie Moreno | Fr | Modesto | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
26 | Harjit Singh | Fr | Sheldon | 14:47 | 7:24 | |||||||
27 | Lauren Marino | So | Lincoln (s) | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
28 | Alison Bamford | So | Oak Ridge | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
29 | Rebecca Cox | So | Sheldon | 14:52 | 7:26 | |||||||
30 | Tabbi Lai | Fr | Sheldon | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
31 | Karina Kauffman | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
32 | Selena Delgado | Fr | Tokay | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
33 | Aishani Kumar | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
34 | Theresa Mall | Fr | Tokay | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Martinez | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
36 | Karla Guzman | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
37 | Marcelina Hill | Fr | Tokay | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
38 | Siena Cox | So | Davis High | 15:04 | 7:32 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 5/10 | 15:50 (0:46) |
15:50 (0:46) |
15:50 (0:46) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Ashley Warren | Fr | Sheldon | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Alex Adel | So | Kennedy | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
41 | Katie Gavitte | Fr | Vintage | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
42 | Elena Fricke | So | St Francis (sac) | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
43 | Macie Tanaka | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Reinhart | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
45 | Lisa Kilgrow | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
46 | Lydia Young | So | Merrill West | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
47 | Kamina Wilkerson | So | Franklin (eg) | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
48 | Emily Perez | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
49 | Effie Nehoran | Fr | Merrill West | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
50 | Daphne Tillotson | Fr | Nevada Union | 15:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
51 | Kiana Kraft | So | Nevada Union | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
52 | Sydney Means | Fr | Tokay | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
53 | Lizzie Robinson | So | McClatchy | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
54 | Alexee Curtis | Fr | Enochs | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
55 | Bella Brownwood | Fr | Nevada Union | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
56 | Gisela Perez | So | Modesto | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
57 | Megan Vollmer | So | St Francis (sac) | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
58 | Katherine Louie | So | McClatchy | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
59 | Melissa Woodward | So | St Francis (sac) | 15:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
60 | Kaitlyn Cheung | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
61 | Stephanie Low | So | Lincoln (s) | 15:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
62 | Jady Hong | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
63 | Alicia Bargas | So | Downey | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
64 | Leiana Lathan | Fr | McClatchy | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
65 | Karen Hormigas | So | Rodriguez | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
66 | Dilara Tezcan | So | Davis High | 16:09 | 8:04 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 5/9 | ||||
67 | Ellaina Jean | Fr | Enochs | 16:16 | 8:08 | |||||||
68 | Melanie Rogers-martel | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
69 | Lindsey Smith | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:18 | 8:09 | |||||||
70 | Brittney Mariani | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
71 | Christina Soltero | So | Modesto | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
72 | Angelina Rios | So | Franklin (eg) | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
73 | Morgan Williams | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
74 | Madison O'connor | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
75 | Samantha Wakerlin | Fr | Napa | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
76 | Sharon Dong | So | Franklin (eg) | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
77 | Preeya Patel | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 16:41 | 8:21 | |||||||
78 | Kari Nakamura | So | Kennedy | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
79 | Emily Coleman | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
80 | Sami Jo Sanfelice | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
81 | Madeline Bishop | Fr | Davis High | 16:52 | 8:26 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 4/7 | ||||
82 | Erin Redding | Fr | Downey | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
83 | Laura Hernandez | So | Modesto | 16:56 | 8:28 | |||||||
84 | Jaclyn Cross | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
85 | Carolyn Fraze | So | Downey | 16:58 | 8:29 | |||||||
86 | Crystal Vargas | So | Modesto | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
87 | Christine Miyashir | So | Kennedy | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
88 | Maria Munoz | Fr | Tokay | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
89 | Isabel Castro | Fr | Tokay | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
90 | Jennifer Yang | So | McNair | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
91 | Anastasia Anderson | Fr | McClatchy | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
92 | Erica Hansen | Fr | McClatchy | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
93 | Sophie Parsh | Fr | Kennedy | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
94 | Carly Solberg | Fr | Napa | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
95 | Sally Chen | Fr | Tokay | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
96 | Stephanie Gee | So | Kennedy | 17:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
97 | Khyara Brown | Fr | Luther Burbank | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
98 | Dejanee Martin | So | Downey | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
99 | Sierra Still | Fr | McClatchy | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
100 | Jemmi Weaver-quenga | So | Franklin (eg) | 17:15 | 8:38 | |||||||
101 | Prescilla Fajardo | Fr | McNair | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
102 | Taylor Hollabaugh | So | Napa | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
103 | Kalyn Jones | Fr | Luther Burbank | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
104 | Jasmine Do | So | Franklin (eg) | 17:26 | 8:43 | |||||||
105 | Elise Green | So | Merrill West | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
106 | Dani Bocca | So | Rodriguez | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
107 | Christie Henderson | So | St Francis (sac) | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
108 | Abigail Delgado | So | Tokay | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
109 | Rheanna Patton | Fr | Tokay | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
110 | Marissa Sharp | Fr | Kennedy | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
111 | Gabby Escobar | Fr | Modesto | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
112 | Hannah Lorico Hertz | Fr | Davis High | 17:41 | 8:51 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 4/6 | ||||
113 | Ashley Trostel | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
114 | Marjani Fairchild | Fr | McClatchy | 17:44 | 8:52 | |||||||
115 | Victoria Beltran | So | Modesto | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
116 | Elizabeth Ramirez | So | Armijo | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
117 | Vanessa Villanueva | Fr | Tokay | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
118 | Eleni Quick | Fr | Downey | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
119 | Haley Coopergard | So | Nevada Union | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
120 | Jasmine Sandoval | Fr | McNair | 18:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
121 | Blanca Galvez | So | Modesto | 18:15 | 9:08 | |||||||
122 | Pawandeep Gill | So | Enochs | 18:21 | 9:11 | |||||||
123 | Emma Stephens | Fr | Modesto | 18:35 | 9:18 | |||||||
124 | Ahlea Castro | So | McNair | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
125 | Carina Lopez-sanchez | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 18:52 | 9:26 | |||||||
126 | Paige Bielke | Fr | Enochs | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
127 | Samantha Velazquez | Fr | Modesto | 19:10 | 9:35 | |||||||
128 | Sophie Noda | So | St Francis (sac) | 19:33 | 9:47 | |||||||
129 | Crystal Franco | Fr | Rodriguez | 19:38 | 9:49 | |||||||
130 | Amanda Chevalier | So | Armijo | 19:39 | 9:50 | |||||||
131 | Tram Nguyen | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 20:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
132 | Sibylla Bricka | Fr | Lincoln (s) | 20:09 | 10:04 | |||||||
133 | Benite Rutaganira | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 20:15 | 10:08 | |||||||
134 | Parker Linn | So | Napa | 20:18 | 10:09 | |||||||
135 | Ngoc Ha | Fr | McNair | 20:31 | 10:16 | |||||||
136 | Brenna Tamayo | Fr | Tokay | 20:57 | 10:29 | |||||||
137 | Brenda Arroyo | So | Enochs | 21:12 | 10:36 | |||||||
138 | Monique Mcdowell | So | Luther Burbank | 28:48 | 14:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (sac) 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
69:43 13:57 6:58 |
43 | Camille Bourdreaux Fr 13:29 6:45 1 |
Ariel Medina Fr 13:44 6:52 6 |
Macee Moreno So 13:49 6:55 7 |
Ariel Young So 14:01 7:01 10 |
Mallory Shingle Fr 14:40 7:20 19 |
Aubrey Mitsch Fr 14:43 7:22 21 |
Maddy Strong So 14:43 7:22 22 |
2 | Davis High 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
70:31 14:06 7:03 |
61 | Jeanne-Marie McPherson Fr 13:38 6:49 4 |
Katherine Dimond Fr 14:03 7:02 11 |
Giulia McIsaac Fr 14:04 7:02 12 |
Suleikha Sutter Fr 14:04 7:02 14 |
Zoe Juanitas Fr 14:42 7:21 20 |
Siena Cox So 15:04 7:32 36 |
Dilara Tezcan So 16:09 8:04 50 |
3 | Oak Ridge 5-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:56 |
71:29 14:18 7:09 |
77 | Samantha Kilcollins So 13:53 6:57 8 |
Whitney Wilhelmy Fr 13:54 6:57 9 |
Mindy Ong So 14:23 7:12 16 |
Femke Keukenkamp Fr 14:30 7:15 17 |
Alison Bamford So 14:49 7:25 27 |
Karina Kauffman Fr 14:54 7:27 30 |
Aishani Kumar Fr 14:57 7:29 32 |
4 | Sheldon 2-1-3-4-4 Gap: 1:21 |
71:28 14:18 7:09 |
81 | Alondra Vazquez So 13:31 6:46 2 |
Laura Cox So 13:35 6:48 3 |
Erika Contreras So 14:43 7:22 23 |
Harjit Singh Fr 14:47 7:24 25 |
Rebecca Cox So 14:52 7:26 28 |
Tabbi Lai Fr 14:53 7:27 29 |
Ashley Warren Fr 15:11 7:36 37 |
5 | Tokay 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:54 |
72:39 14:32 7:16 |
110 | Emily Sousa So 14:04 7:02 13 |
Jasmine Loyola Fr 14:07 7:04 15 |
Nikki Perales So 14:35 7:18 18 |
Selena Delgado Fr 14:55 7:28 31 |
Theresa Mall Fr 14:58 7:29 33 |
Marcelina Hill Fr 15:03 7:32 35 |
Sydney Means Fr 15:40 7:50 41 |
6 | Lincoln (s) 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:15 |
75:06 15:01 7:31 |
152 | Natalie Aguilar So 13:41 6:51 5 |
Lauren Marino So 14:48 7:24 26 |
Karla Guzman So 15:03 7:32 34 |
Emily Perez So 15:38 7:49 40 |
Stephanie Low So 15:56 7:58 47 |
Lindsey Smith Fr 16:18 8:09 52 |
Brittney Mariani Fr 16:20 8:10 53 |
7 | Modesto 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:14 |
80:47 16:09 8:05 |
246 | Mackenzie Moreno Fr 14:45 7:23 24 |
Gisela Perez So 15:45 7:53 44 |
Christina Soltero So 16:22 8:11 54 |
Laura Hernandez So 16:56 8:28 61 |
Crystal Vargas So 16:59 8:30 63 |
Gabby Escobar Fr 17:41 8:51 75 |
Victoria Beltran So 17:53 8:57 77 |
8 | Franklin (eg) 9-8-9-8-8 Gap: 1:06 |
81:08 16:14 8:07 |
253 | Kamina Wilkerson So 15:35 7:48 39 |
Kaitlyn Cheung Fr 15:55 7:58 46 |
Angelina Rios So 16:24 8:12 55 |
Sharon Dong So 16:33 8:17 56 |
Preeya Patel Fr 16:41 8:21 57 |
Emily Coleman Fr 16:44 8:22 59 |
Jemmi Weaver-quenga So 17:15 8:38 72 |
9 | McClatchy 10-9-8-9-9 Gap: 1:24 |
81:46 16:21 8:11 |
269 | Lizzie Robinson So 15:40 7:50 42 |
Katherine Louie So 15:52 7:56 45 |
Leiana Lathan Fr 16:07 8:04 49 |
Anastasia Anderson Fr 17:03 8:32 66 |
Erica Hansen Fr 17:04 8:32 67 |
Sierra Still Fr 17:14 8:37 71 |
Marjani Fairchild Fr 17:44 8:52 76 |
10 | Kennedy 8-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:56 |
83:18 16:40 8:20 |
297 | Alex Adel So 15:16 7:38 38 |
Kari Nakamura So 16:43 8:22 58 |
Christine Miyashir So 17:01 8:31 64 |
Sophie Parsh Fr 17:06 8:33 68 |
Stephanie Gee So 17:12 8:36 69 |
Marissa Sharp Fr 17:40 8:50 74 |
|
11 | Downey 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:00 |
85:05 17:01 8:31 |
318 | Alicia Bargas So 16:00 8:00 48 |
Erin Redding Fr 16:53 8:27 60 |
Carolyn Fraze So 16:58 8:29 62 |
Dejanee Martin So 17:14 8:37 70 |
Eleni Quick Fr 18:00 9:00 78 |
||
12 | Enochs 11-10-12-12-12 Gap: 5:29 |
90:31 18:06 9:03 |
340 | Alexee Curtis Fr 15:43 7:52 43 |
Ellaina Jean Fr 16:16 8:08 51 |
Pawandeep Gill So 18:21 9:11 80 |
Paige Bielke Fr 18:59 9:30 82 |
Brenda Arroyo So 21:12 10:36 84 |
||
13 | McNair 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:28 |
91:51 18:22 9:11 |
381 | Jennifer Yang So 17:03 8:32 65 |
Prescilla Fajardo Fr 17:16 8:38 73 |
Jasmine Sandoval Fr 18:13 9:06 79 |
Ahlea Castro So 18:48 9:24 81 |
Ngoc Ha Fr 20:31 10:16 83 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.