Davis High Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daggett, Laura | Sr | V | 19:44 | 6:22 | 3.1 | 65/186 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/26 | 19:56 (0:12,1.0) |
19:56 (0:12,1.0) |
19:56 (0:12,1.0) |
19:56 (0:12,1.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Gantar, Danielle | Jr | V | 21:33 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 140/186 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/22 | 20:33 | 20:33 | 20:33 | 20:21 | Great Job! (DSR) |
McIsaac, Giulia | So | V | 19:23 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 45/186 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/27 | 21:12 (1:49,8.6) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
McManis, Maggie | So | V | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 23/186 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/27 | 20:28 (1:33,7.6) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Meads, Sophie | Jr | V | 19:53 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 74/186 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/25 | 18:52 | 18:52 | 18:52 | 18:52 | Great Job! (DSR) |
O'Keeffe, Fiona | Fr | V | 17:56 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 7/186 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/32 | 19:44 (1:48,9.1) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Teaford, Laney | Sr | V | 18:45 | 6:03 | 3.1 | 18/186 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/27 | 19:56 (1:11,5.9) |
19:56 (1:11,5.9) |
19:38 (0:53,4.5) |
19:38 (0:53,4.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/26 | 94:43 1:48 |
3.1 | 6:07 | 5:47 | 6:22 | 149 | 6:04 | 99:54 (5:11,5.2) |
99:54 (5:11,5.2) |
94:13 | 94:13 102:40 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Fiona O'Keeffe (6), Laney Teaford (17), Maggie McManis (22), Giulia McIsaac (42), Laura Daggett (62) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy-eloise Neale | Sr | GLACIER PEAK | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
2 | Alexa Efraimson | So | CAMAS | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Jordyn Colter | So | CHERRY CREEK | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
4 | Julia Maxwell | Jr | BRANSON | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
5 | Elise Cranny | Jr | NIWOT | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
6 | Katie Bianchini | Sr | GLACIER PEAK | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
7 | Fiona O'Keeffe | Fr | Davis High | 17:56 | 5:47 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/32 | ||||
8 | Sydney Bodger | Jr | CENTENNIAL | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
9 | Vanessa Estrada | HOLLISTER | 18:05 | 5:50 | ||||||||
10 | Danielle Voyles | Jr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Katie Gorczyca | Jr | CENTENNIAL | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | Anna Harleen | Jr | BRANSON | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
13 | Alissa Pudlitske | So | CAMAS | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
14 | Carrie Plank | Fr | CHERRY CREEK | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Voyles | Jr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
16 | Peyton Bilo | So | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
17 | Abby Hong | Jr | MIRA COSTA | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
18 | Laney Teaford | Sr | Davis High | 18:45 | 6:03 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/27 | 19:56 (1:11) |
19:56 (1:11) |
19:38 (0:53) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
19 | Lauren Larocco | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
20 | Daryl Phill | Sr | BELLARMINE-WA | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
21 | Jessica Cushing-murray | Jr | FOOTHILL SA | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
22 | Madison Rawson | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 18:51 | 6:05 | |||||||
23 | Maggie McManis | So | Davis High | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/27 | ||||
24 | Kendall Derry | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
25 | Sabrina Seay | Sr | MT CARMEL | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
26 | Katie Plomondon | Fr | CHERRY CREEK | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Jacqueline Garner | So | TORREY PINES | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Kelsey O'connell | Sr | TORREY PINES | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
29 | Elle Kallgren | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
30 | Hannah Kay | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
31 | Emily Hubert | BISHOP AMAT | 19:06 | 6:10 | ||||||||
32 | Jocelyn Reynolds | So | ARROYO GRANDE | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
33 | Maddie Woodson | Fr | CAMAS | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | Brittany Black | Fr | TORREY PINES | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
35 | Kendall Hacker | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
36 | Miranda Myers | So | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
37 | Dylan Hite | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
38 | Jacquie Adams | Sr | FOOTHILL SA | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
39 | Lauren Hagedorn | Sr | MIRA COSTA | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
40 | Faith Makau | Sr | ENOCHS | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
41 | Kaylee Franks | Sr | O'CONNOR | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
42 | Kyra Lopez | So | O'CONNOR | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
43 | Carly Josephson | Fr | PATRICK HENRY | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
44 | Megan Mullaney | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
45 | Giulia McIsaac | So | Davis High | 19:23 | 6:15 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/27 | ||||
46 | Cori Stemper | Sr | FOOTHILL SA | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
47 | Taylor Moscoe | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
48 | Lindsay Sheaffer | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
49 | Nicole Mccullough | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:32 | 6:18 | ||||||||
50 | Ashley Moffett | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
51 | Kamryn Hart | Fr | THUNDER RIDGE | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
52 | Bryanna Fuller | So | RANCHO BERNARDO | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Eleanor Ferguson | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
54 | Tara Hale | Fr | BELLARMINE-WA | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
55 | Emily Waters | So | THUNDER RIDGE | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
56 | Sami Bremner | Jr | CHERRY CREEK | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Derny | Jr | BELLARMINE-WA | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
58 | Lauren Shubin | So | THUNDER RIDGE | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
59 | Megan Davis | Jr | GLACIER PEAK | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
60 | Katie Sammer | Jr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
61 | Sara Lack | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
62 | Nia Akins | Fr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
63 | Sarah Jo Devore | Sr | TORREY PINES | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
64 | Amber Christian | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
65 | Laura Daggett | Sr | Davis High | 19:44 | 6:22 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/26 | 19:56 (0:12) |
19:56 (0:12) |
19:56 (0:12) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
66 | Emily Cutter | So | CHERRY CREEK | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
67 | Cami Parsons | Sr | CAMAS | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
68 | Uma Vainganker | So | MT CARMEL | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
69 | Elena Garcia | So | MT CARMEL | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
70 | Natasha Bruinstein | So | MIRA COSTA | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
71 | Taylor Seamans | So | TORREY PINES | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
72 | Angela Gemignani | Fr | ARROYO GRANDE | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
73 | Maura Forbush | HOLLISTER | 19:52 | 6:25 | ||||||||
74 | Sophie Meads | Jr | Davis High | 19:53 | 6:25 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/25 | 18:52 | 18:52 | 18:52 | |
75 | Megan Napier | Sr | CAMAS | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
76 | Sierra Dinges | Jr | THUNDER RIDGE | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
77 | Leah Rife Dupuy | Sr | ARROYO GRANDE | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
78 | Kendall Stuscavage | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
79 | Emma Lautanen | So | MIRA COSTA | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
80 | Kaitlin Derry | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
81 | Hannah Stemper | So | FOOTHILL SA | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Jordan Thurston | Jr | BELLARMINE-WA | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
83 | Alison Mattias | Jr | FOOTHILL SA | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
84 | Samantha Northrop | Jr | GLACIER PEAK | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
85 | Zani Moore | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
86 | Claire Noser | Sr | THUNDER RIDGE | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
87 | Tina Girolamo | Sr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
88 | Kim Lackner | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
89 | Kellie Jeong | Jr | MIRA COSTA | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
90 | Christiana Benites | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
91 | Laura Staeheli | So | BELLARMINE-WA | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
92 | Ashley Feldkamp | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
93 | Elaine Ribeiro | Sr | HELIX | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
94 | Zoe Willis | Sr | BELLARMINE-WA | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
95 | Mikaela Garduno | Jr | FOOTHILL SA | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
96 | Sylvia Longworth | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
97 | Amy Quinones | HOLLISTER | 20:16 | 6:32 | ||||||||
98 | Audrey Wilcox | Sr | FOOTHILL SA | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
99 | Elli Brady | Sr | PUNAHOU | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
100 | Macee Moreno | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
101 | Sophie Breck | Jr | BRANSON | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
102 | Shelby Gibbons Seeded | So | CENTENNIAL | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
103 | Mackenna Kull | Jr | PATRICK HENRY | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
104 | Victoria Miguel | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
105 | Yvette Sandoval | Sr | MIRA COSTA | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
106 | Saskia Vanommeren-egbert | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
107 | Morgan Aurich | Fr | THUNDER RIDGE | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
108 | Lauren Inouye | Sr | MIRA COSTA | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Jensen Bogan | Sr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
110 | Lillian Markusch | Fr | CHERRY CREEK | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
111 | Mae Lee | So | MT CARMEL | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
112 | Hayley Hustead | Jr | BELLARMINE-WA | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
113 | Emma Arlen | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
114 | Mikayla Ingram | Jr | GLACIER PEAK | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
115 | Jessica Terry | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
116 | Chandra Anderson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
117 | Erin Green | Sr | MT CARMEL | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
118 | Sarah Chidgey | So | MT CARMEL | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
119 | Allie Williams | Jr | BRANSON | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
120 | Camille Jorgensen | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
121 | Parisa Broomand | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
122 | Cari Steen | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
123 | Niki Hemminger | Sr | THUNDER RIDGE | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
124 | Katie Michel | Sr | CHERRY CREEK | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
125 | Alexa Jones | Fr | CAMAS | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
126 | Vivien Arredondo | BISHOP AMAT | 21:00 | 6:46 | ||||||||
127 | Andrea Gonzalez | So | CASA GRANDE | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
128 | Selina Saliba | So | COLLEGE PARK | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
129 | Katherine Dittmann | So | GLACIER PEAK | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
130 | Jocelyn Schmidt | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
131 | Gabriella Alvarez | HOLLISTER | 21:12 | 6:50 | ||||||||
132 | Pamela Tenorio | BISHOP AMAT | 21:14 | 6:51 | ||||||||
133 | Nika Cokas | So | MT CARMEL | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
134 | Sylvia Ralston | Jr | HELIX | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
135 | Ileana Moon | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
136 | Kylie Freeburg | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
137 | Kaila Gibson | So | SOQUEL | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
138 | Leila Nacouzi | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
139 | Brianna Parsons | So | O'CONNOR | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
140 | Danielle Gantar | Jr | Davis High | 21:33 | 6:57 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/22 | 20:33 | 20:33 | 20:33 | |
141 | Iesha Magallanes | BISHOP AMAT | 21:33 | 6:57 | ||||||||
142 | Lindsay Fischer | Sr | MTN. RIDGE | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
143 | Kylie Herlihy | Sr | ARROYO GRANDE | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
144 | Savannah Fimbres | BISHOP AMAT | 21:47 | 7:02 | ||||||||
145 | Lindsay Allison | Jr | BRANSON | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
146 | Sammi Bojorquez | Sr | HELIX | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
147 | Macenzie Mcguire | So | TORREY PINES | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
148 | Alex Shade | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
149 | Anisa Lester | Jr | BRANSON | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
150 | Haley Longstreth | So | GLACIER PEAK | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
151 | Karen Hanson | Sr | MTN. RIDGE | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
152 | Savannah Toups | So | O'CONNOR | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
153 | Taryn Niederberger | So | COLLEGE PARK | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
154 | Marissa Platt | So | TORREY PINES | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
155 | Jasmine Shaff | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
156 | Hannah Minardi | Jr | ARROYO GRANDE | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
157 | Stephanie Britting | So | O'CONNOR | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
158 | Chloe Hall | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
159 | Natalie Teaze | Jr | PATRICK HENRY | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
160 | Lindsay Dusard | Sr | O'CONNOR | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
161 | Annette Jimenez | Fr | HELIX | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
162 | Megan Pape | HOLLISTER | 22:21 | 7:13 | ||||||||
163 | Hailey Falk | So | CASA GRANDE | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
164 | Natalie Strohm | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
165 | Justine Linneman | So | SOQUEL | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
166 | Gabrielle Altmannsberger | So | CENTENNIAL | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
167 | Dakota Carrasco | Sr | HELIX | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
168 | Bernadette Forbush | HOLLISTER | 22:30 | 7:15 | ||||||||
169 | Mariana Perez | So | COLLEGE PARK | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
170 | Sara Garner | Sr | CAMAS | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
171 | Ellie Wiemeyer | Sr | MTN. RIDGE | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
172 | Hannah Leber | Jr | MTN. RIDGE | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
173 | Shelby Gibbons | So | CENTENNIAL | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
174 | Ashley Utz | So | HALF MOON BAY | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
175 | Helen Fisher | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
176 | Mandy Bonsignore | Sr | O'CONNOR | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
177 | Anjelica Collins | HOLLISTER | 23:23 | 7:33 | ||||||||
178 | Angela Seeger | Fr | BRANSON | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
179 | Shylah Rosa | Fr | CENTENNIAL | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
180 | Makayla Chavez | So | CASA GRANDE | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
181 | Christine Moreno | Sr | ARROYO GRANDE | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
182 | Shylah Rosa2 | Fr | CENTENNIAL | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
183 | Jacenda Rangel | Jr | SOQUEL | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
184 | Simone Selder | Jr | HELIX | 25:41 | 8:17 | |||||||
185 | Paige Williamson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 25:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
186 | Mary Christensen | Jr | SOQUEL | 26:33 | 8:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. FRANCIS-SAC 9-8-4-2-1 Gap: 0:55 |
95:01 19:00 6:08 |
138 | Peyton Bilo So 18:40 6:01 15 |
Lauren Larocco Jr 18:45 6:03 18 |
Madison Rawson Jr 18:51 6:05 21 |
Miranda Myers So 19:10 6:11 34 |
Eleanor Ferguson Sr 19:35 6:19 50 |
Kim Lackner Sr 20:02 6:28 85 |
Macee Moreno Jr 20:23 6:35 96 |
2 | Davis High 5-6-2-1-2 Gap: 1:48 |
94:43 18:57 6:07 |
149 | Fiona O'Keeffe Fr 17:56 5:47 6 |
Laney Teaford Sr 18:45 6:03 17 |
Maggie McManis So 18:55 6:06 22 |
Giulia McIsaac So 19:23 6:15 42 |
Laura Daggett Sr 19:44 6:22 62 |
Sophie Meads Jr 19:53 6:25 71 |
Danielle Gantar Jr 21:33 6:57 134 |
3 | CHERRY CREEK 3-4-1-3-3 Gap: 2:40 |
94:04 18:49 6:04 |
157 | Jordyn Colter So 17:05 5:31 3 |
Carrie Plank Fr 18:37 6:00 13 |
Katie Plomondon Fr 19:00 6:08 25 |
Sami Bremner Jr 19:37 6:20 53 |
Emily Cutter So 19:45 6:22 63 |
Lillian Markusch Fr 20:32 6:37 106 |
Katie Michel Sr 20:55 6:45 120 |
4 | CAMAS 2-2-3-4-4 Gap: 2:50 |
94:30 18:54 6:06 |
182 | Alexa Efraimson So 17:04 5:30 2 |
Alissa Pudlitske So 18:36 6:00 12 |
Maddie Woodson Fr 19:07 6:10 32 |
Cami Parsons Sr 19:49 6:24 64 |
Megan Napier Sr 19:54 6:25 72 |
Alexa Jones Fr 20:57 6:45 121 |
Sara Garner Sr 22:32 7:16 163 |
5 | RANCHO BERNARDO 8-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:21 |
95:58 19:12 6:11 |
188 | Danielle Voyles Jr 18:22 5:55 9 |
Lauren Voyles Jr 18:37 6:00 14 |
Bryanna Fuller So 19:34 6:19 49 |
Katie Sammer Jr 19:42 6:21 57 |
Nia Akins Fr 19:43 6:22 59 |
Tina Girolamo Sr 20:00 6:27 84 |
Jensen Bogan Sr 20:31 6:37 105 |
6 | JESUIT-PORTLAND 16-12-9-8-6 Gap: 0:25 |
96:31 19:18 6:14 |
193 | Elle Kallgren So 19:04 6:09 28 |
Dylan Hite So 19:11 6:11 35 |
Megan Mullaney Sr 19:21 6:15 41 |
Taylor Moscoe Jr 19:26 6:16 44 |
Lindsay Sheaffer Sr 19:29 6:17 45 |
Nicole Mccullough - 19:32 6:18 46 |
Zani Moore So 19:58 6:26 82 |
7 | TORREY PINES 15-9-7-7-7 Gap: 0:49 |
96:46 19:21 6:15 |
214 | Jacqueline Garner So 19:02 6:08 26 |
Kelsey O'connell Sr 19:02 6:08 27 |
Brittany Black Fr 19:08 6:10 33 |
Sarah Jo Devore Sr 19:43 6:22 60 |
Taylor Seamans So 19:51 6:24 68 |
Macenzie Mcguire So 21:59 7:05 141 |
Marissa Platt So 22:10 7:09 148 |
8 | GLACIER PEAK 1-1-5-6-8 Gap: 3:46 |
94:58 19:00 6:08 |
253 | Amy-eloise Neale Sr 16:52 5:26 1 |
Katie Bianchini Sr 17:51 5:45 5 |
Megan Davis Jr 19:39 6:20 56 |
Samantha Northrop Jr 19:58 6:26 81 |
Mikayla Ingram Jr 20:38 6:39 110 |
Katherine Dittmann So 21:10 6:50 125 |
Haley Longstreth So 22:01 7:06 144 |
9 | FOOTHILL SA 12-11-8-9-9 Gap: 1:11 |
97:20 19:28 6:17 |
257 | Jessica Cushing-murray Jr 18:47 6:04 20 |
Jacquie Adams Sr 19:12 6:12 36 |
Cori Stemper Sr 19:26 6:16 43 |
Hannah Stemper So 19:57 6:26 78 |
Alison Mattias Jr 19:58 6:26 80 |
Mikaela Garduno Jr 20:13 6:31 92 |
Audrey Wilcox Sr 20:17 6:33 95 |
10 | MIRA COSTA 10-9-12-10-10 Gap: 1:18 |
97:46 19:33 6:18 |
282 | Abby Hong Jr 18:44 6:03 16 |
Lauren Hagedorn Sr 19:13 6:12 37 |
Natasha Bruinstein So 19:50 6:24 67 |
Emma Lautanen So 19:57 6:26 76 |
Kellie Jeong Jr 20:02 6:28 86 |
Yvette Sandoval Sr 20:27 6:36 101 |
Lauren Inouye Sr 20:29 6:36 104 |
11 | BELLARMINE-WA 11-14-13-11-11 Gap: 1:17 |
98:00 19:36 6:19 |
291 | Daryl Phill Sr 18:46 6:03 19 |
Tara Hale Fr 19:36 6:19 51 |
Hannah Derny Jr 19:37 6:20 54 |
Jordan Thurston Jr 19:58 6:26 79 |
Laura Staeheli So 20:03 6:28 88 |
Zoe Willis Sr 20:13 6:31 91 |
Hayley Hustead Jr 20:34 6:38 108 |
12 | THUNDER RIDGE 22-19-14-13-12 Gap: 0:27 |
98:42 19:44 6:22 |
311 | Kamryn Hart Fr 19:33 6:18 48 |
Emily Waters So 19:36 6:19 52 |
Lauren Shubin So 19:38 6:20 55 |
Sierra Dinges Jr 19:55 6:25 73 |
Claire Noser Sr 20:00 6:27 83 |
Morgan Aurich Fr 20:28 6:36 103 |
Niki Hemminger Sr 20:54 6:45 119 |
13 | BELLA VISTA 13-17-16-14-13 Gap: 1:41 |
99:29 19:54 6:25 |
358 | Kendall Derry Fr 18:58 6:07 23 |
Sara Lack Sr 19:43 6:22 58 |
Kaitlin Derry Fr 19:57 6:26 77 |
Ashley Feldkamp Sr 20:12 6:31 89 |
Jessica Terry Sr 20:39 6:40 111 |
Jocelyn Schmidt Sr 21:12 6:50 126 |
|
14 | BRANSON 4-3-10-12-14 Gap: 4:26 |
98:58 19:48 6:23 |
366 | Julia Maxwell Jr 17:25 5:37 4 |
Anna Harleen Jr 18:36 6:00 11 |
Sophie Breck Jr 20:23 6:35 97 |
Allie Williams Jr 20:43 6:41 115 |
Lindsay Allison Jr 21:51 7:03 139 |
Anisa Lester Jr 22:00 7:06 143 |
Angela Seeger Fr 23:39 7:38 171 |
15 | MT CARMEL 14-18-14-16-15 Gap: 1:42 |
99:53 19:59 6:27 |
375 | Sabrina Seay Sr 19:00 6:08 24 |
Uma Vainganker So 19:49 6:24 65 |
Elena Garcia So 19:49 6:24 66 |
Mae Lee So 20:33 6:38 107 |
Erin Green Sr 20:42 6:41 113 |
Sarah Chidgey So 20:43 6:41 114 |
Nika Cokas So 21:19 6:53 129 |
16 | PATRICK HENRY 17-13-17-15-16 Gap: 1:41 |
99:48 19:58 6:26 |
377 | Hannah Kay Sr 19:04 6:09 29 |
Carly Josephson Fr 19:21 6:15 40 |
Sylvia Longworth Sr 20:13 6:31 93 |
Mackenna Kull Jr 20:25 6:35 99 |
Camille Jorgensen Sr 20:45 6:42 116 |
Alex Shade Sr 22:00 7:06 142 |
Natalie Teaze Jr 22:15 7:11 153 |
17 | CENTENNIAL 6-5-11-17-17 Gap: 4:50 |
102:06 20:25 6:35 |
440 | Sydney Bodger Jr 17:59 5:48 7 |
Katie Gorczyca Jr 18:28 5:57 10 |
Shelby Gibbons Seeded So 20:23 6:35 98 |
Gabrielle Altmannsberger So 22:27 7:15 159 |
Shelby Gibbons So 22:49 7:22 166 |
Shylah Rosa Fr 23:45 7:40 172 |
Shylah Rosa2 Fr 23:47 7:40 175 |
18 | HOLLISTER 7-16-18-18-18 Gap: 4:16 |
101:46 20:21 6:34 |
455 | Vanessa Estrada - 18:05 5:50 8 |
Maura Forbush - 19:52 6:25 70 |
Amy Quinones - 20:16 6:32 94 |
Gabriella Alvarez - 21:12 6:50 127 |
Megan Pape - 22:21 7:13 156 |
Bernadette Forbush - 22:30 7:15 161 |
Anjelica Collins - 23:23 7:33 170 |
19 | ARROYO GRANDE 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:08 |
102:46 20:33 6:38 |
461 | Jocelyn Reynolds So 19:06 6:10 31 |
Angela Gemignani Fr 19:51 6:24 69 |
Leah Rife Dupuy Sr 19:55 6:25 74 |
Kylie Herlihy Sr 21:40 6:59 137 |
Hannah Minardi Jr 22:14 7:10 150 |
Christine Moreno Sr 23:47 7:40 174 |
|
20 | O'CONNOR 20-15-20-20-20 Gap: 2:58 |
104:25 20:53 6:44 |
507 | Kaylee Franks Sr 19:16 6:13 38 |
Kyra Lopez So 19:20 6:14 39 |
Brianna Parsons So 21:32 6:57 133 |
Savannah Toups So 22:03 7:07 146 |
Stephanie Britting So 22:14 7:10 151 |
Lindsay Dusard Sr 22:17 7:11 154 |
Mandy Bonsignore Sr 23:22 7:32 169 |
21 | COLLEGE PARK 24-24-24-21-21 Gap: 1:09 |
102:50 20:34 6:38 |
525 | Kendall Stuscavage Sr 19:56 6:26 75 |
Victoria Miguel Sr 20:26 6:35 100 |
Emma Arlen Jr 20:37 6:39 109 |
Parisa Broomand Sr 20:46 6:42 117 |
Selina Saliba So 21:05 6:48 124 |
Taryn Niederberger So 22:05 7:07 147 |
Mariana Perez So 22:30 7:15 162 |
22 | MTN. RIDGE 23-21-21-22-22 Gap: 2:17 |
104:16 20:51 6:44 |
547 | Amber Christian Jr 19:44 6:22 61 |
Christiana Benites Jr 20:03 6:28 87 |
Cari Steen Jr 20:49 6:43 118 |
Lindsay Fischer Sr 21:39 6:59 136 |
Karen Hanson Sr 22:01 7:06 145 |
Ellie Wiemeyer Sr 22:47 7:21 164 |
Hannah Leber Jr 22:49 7:22 165 |
23 | BISHOP AMAT 18-23-23-24-23 Gap: 2:41 |
104:40 20:56 6:45 |
553 | Emily Hubert - 19:06 6:10 30 |
Vivien Arredondo - 21:00 6:46 122 |
Pamela Tenorio - 21:14 6:51 128 |
Iesha Magallanes - 21:33 6:57 135 |
Savannah Fimbres - 21:47 7:02 138 |
||
24 | CASA GRANDE 21-22-22-23-24 Gap: 2:42 |
104:41 20:56 6:45 |
555 | Ashley Moffett Sr 19:32 6:18 47 |
Saskia Vanommeren-egbert Fr 20:28 6:36 102 |
Andrea Gonzalez So 21:03 6:47 123 |
Ileana Moon Fr 21:24 6:54 131 |
Chloe Hall Sr 22:14 7:10 152 |
Hailey Falk So 22:22 7:13 157 |
Makayla Chavez So 23:47 7:40 173 |
25 | HELIX 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 2:16 |
108:17 21:39 6:59 |
675 | Elaine Ribeiro Sr 20:13 6:31 90 |
Sylvia Ralston Jr 21:20 6:53 130 |
Sammi Bojorquez Sr 21:55 7:04 140 |
Annette Jimenez Fr 22:20 7:12 155 |
Dakota Carrasco Sr 22:29 7:15 160 |
Simone Selder Jr 25:41 8:17 176 |
|
26 | HALF MOON BAY 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 2:17 |
109:39 21:56 7:04 |
718 | Chandra Anderson Sr 20:41 6:40 112 |
Kylie Freeburg Jr 21:24 6:54 132 |
Jasmine Shaff Jr 22:12 7:10 149 |
Natalie Strohm Jr 22:24 7:14 158 |
Ashley Utz So 22:58 7:25 167 |
Helen Fisher Fr 23:09 7:28 168 |
Paige Williamson Sr 25:50 8:20 177 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.