Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Babich, Isabella | Fr | Fr | 23:30 | 8:01 | 2.93 | 60/154 | 9/13 | 32/43 | 1/8 | |||||
Brown, Sadie | Fr | Fr | 23:19 | 7:57 | 2.93 | 55/154 | 8/13 | 28/43 | 1/8 | |||||
Calhoun, Grace | Sr | JV | 23:28 | 8:01 | 2.93 | 33/96 | 6/11 | 31/43 | 1/6 | 21:52 | 21:52 | 21:11 | ||
Carlson, Kasey | So | So | 22:27 | 7:40 | 2.93 | 39/112 | 7/12 | 20/43 | 2/3 | |||||
Casillas, Jasmine | Fr | Fr | 20:50 | 7:07 | 2.93 | 10/154 | 3/13 | 12/43 | 1/21 | |||||
Chu, Elise | Fr | Fr | 20:41 | 7:04 | 2.93 | 7/154 | 2/13 | 11/43 | 1/22 | |||||
Clouse, Lily | Fr | Fr | 25:40 | 8:46 | 2.93 | 111/154 | 12/13 | 39/43 | 1/4 | |||||
Cox, Siena | Jr | JV | 23:01 | 7:51 | 2.93 | 25/96 | 3/11 | 24/43 | 3/17 | 24:43 (1:42,6.9) |
24:43 (1:42,6.9) |
23:24 (0:23,1.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Daggett, Laura | Sr | V | 18:59 | 6:29 | 2.93 | 43/144 | 4/7 | 4/43 | 3/21 | 19:30 (0:31,2.6) |
19:30 (0:31,2.6) |
19:30 (0:31,2.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Darragh, Laurel | Sr | JV | 21:27 | 7:19 | 2.93 | 12/96 | 1/11 | 17/43 | 7/21 | 21:15 | 21:15 | |||
Diaz, Alexandra | Fr | Fr | 20:28 | 6:59 | 2.93 | 4/154 | 1/13 | 10/43 | 4/23 | |||||
Dicker, Claire | So | So | 19:55 | 6:48 | 2.93 | 3/112 | 1/12 | 8/43 | 3/26 | |||||
Dimond, Katherine | So | So | 21:09 | 7:13 | 2.93 | 15/112 | 4/12 | 14/43 | 2/14 | 21:41 (0:32,2.5) |
21:41 (0:32,2.5) |
21:41 (0:32,2.5) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Finver, Mikayla | So | So | 23:14 | 7:56 | 2.93 | 50/112 | 10/12 | 27/43 | 2/2 | |||||
Fung, Samantha | Sr | JV | 25:22 | 8:39 | 2.93 | 65/96 | 9/11 | 37/43 | 1/1 | 23:28 | 23:28 | 23:28 | ||
Gantar, Danielle | Jr | V | 19:40 | 6:43 | 2.93 | 64/144 | 7/7 | 7/43 | 2/17 | 21:13 (1:33,7.3) |
21:13 (1:33,7.3) |
21:13 (1:33,7.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gong, Amanda | So | So | 23:13 | 7:55 | 2.93 | 49/112 | 9/12 | 26/43 | 2/2 | |||||
Green, Jessie | Fr | Fr | 24:12 | 8:16 | 2.93 | 80/154 | 11/13 | 35/43 | 1/4 | |||||
Hertz, Hannah Lorico | So | So | 27:16 | 9:18 | 2.93 | 100/112 | 12/12 | 42/43 | 1/1 | 28:01 (0:45,2.7) |
28:01 (0:45,2.7) |
28:01 (0:45,2.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
James, Lauren | Sr | JV | 23:23 | 7:59 | 2.93 | 31/96 | 5/11 | 30/43 | 1/10 | 22:04 | 22:04 | 22:03 | ||
Juanitas, Zoe | So | So | 21:11 | 7:14 | 2.93 | 18/112 | 6/12 | 16/43 | 1/10 | 23:08 (1:57,8.4) |
23:08 (1:57,8.4) |
23:08 (1:57,8.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lammers, Adria | Fr | Fr | 21:38 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 25/154 | 4/13 | 19/43 | 3/16 | |||||
LeFlore, Monica | Sr | JV | 23:48 | 8:07 | 2.93 | 44/96 | 7/11 | 33/43 | 1/3 | 23:32 | 23:32 | 23:32 | ||
Lufburrow, Emily | So | So | 22:38 | 7:43 | 2.93 | 41/112 | 8/12 | 22/43 | 2/3 | |||||
McGrew, Kaley | Sr | JV | 24:59 | 8:32 | 2.93 | 59/96 | 8/11 | 36/43 | 1/1 | |||||
McIsaac, Elisa | So | So | 20:06 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 4/112 | 2/12 | 9/43 | 1/19 | |||||
McIsaac, Giulia | So | V | 19:00 | 6:29 | 2.93 | 45/144 | 5/7 | 5/43 | 2/21 | |||||
McManis, Maggie | So | V | 18:40 | 6:22 | 2.93 | 34/144 | 2/7 | 2/43 | 8/21 | |||||
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie | So | So | 21:09 | 7:13 | 2.93 | 16/112 | 5/12 | 15/43 | 2/14 | 21:43 (0:34,2.6) |
21:43 (0:34,2.6) |
21:43 (0:34,2.6) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Meads, Sophie | Jr | V | 18:55 | 6:27 | 2.93 | 39/144 | 3/7 | 3/43 | 5/21 | 18:24 | 18:24 | 18:24 | ||
Mohtes-Chan, Victoria | Sr | JV | 23:22 | 7:58 | 2.93 | 30/96 | 4/11 | 29/43 | 2/13 | 27:32 (4:10,15.1) |
27:32 (4:10,15.1) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
O'Keeffe, Fiona | Fr | V | 17:27 | 5:57 | 2.93 | 8/144 | 1/7 | 1/43 | 8/22 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Realyvasquez, Isabel | Fr | Fr | 28:01 | 9:34 | 2.93 | 146/154 | 13/13 | 43/43 | 3/3 | |||||
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella | Fr | Fr | 22:45 | 7:46 | 2.93 | 44/154 | 6/13 | 23/43 | 1/11 | |||||
Schuman, Renee | So | So | 21:08 | 7:13 | 2.93 | 13/112 | 3/12 | 13/43 | 3/17 | |||||
Sherwin, Sarah | Fr | Fr | 23:08 | 7:54 | 2.93 | 47/154 | 7/13 | 25/43 | 1/8 | |||||
Shields, Nina | Fr | Fr | 24:12 | 8:16 | 2.93 | 79/154 | 10/13 | 34/43 | 1/6 | |||||
Simon, Shauna | Sr | JV | 21:31 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 13/96 | 2/11 | 18/43 | 3/20 | 21:34 (0:03,0.2) |
21:34 (0:03,0.2) |
21:34 (0:03,0.2) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Teaford, Laney | Sr | V | 19:08 | 6:32 | 2.93 | 49/144 | 6/7 | 6/43 | 2/20 | 19:34 (0:26,2.2) |
19:34 (0:26,2.2) |
19:11 (0:03,0.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Thompson, Hannah | So | So | 25:58 | 8:52 | 2.93 | 89/112 | 11/12 | 40/43 | 1/1 | |||||
Valdes, Raquel | Sr | JV | 25:36 | 8:44 | 2.93 | 68/96 | 10/11 | 38/43 | 1/1 | 26:19 (0:43,2.7) |
26:19 (0:43,2.7) |
26:19 (0:43,2.7) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Woods, Della | Sr | JV | 27:13 | 9:17 | 2.93 | 86/96 | 11/11 | 41/43 | 1/1 | |||||
Zabala, Julia | Fr | Fr | 22:28 | 7:40 | 2.93 | 39/154 | 5/13 | 21/43 | 2/15 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/21 | 93:01 1:33 |
2.93 | 6:21 | 5:57 | 6:29 | 166 | 6:11 | 97:52 (4:51,5.0) |
97:52 (4:51,5.0) |
94:47 (1:46,1.9%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Fiona O'Keeffe (8), Maggie McManis (34), Sophie Meads (38), Laura Daggett (42), Giulia McIsaac (44) | |
So 1st 5 | 2/14 | 103:27 1:14 |
2.93 | 7:04 | 6:48 | 7:13 | 46 | 6:57 | 117:46 (14:19,12.2) |
113:59 (10:32,9.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Claire Dicker (2), Elisa McIsaac (3), Renee Schuman (12), Katherine Dimond (14), Jeanne-Marie McPherson (15) | ||
So 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 112:43 2:03 |
2.93 | 7:42 | 7:14 | 7:56 | 33 | 7:33 | Zoe Juanitas (1), Kasey Carlson (6), Emily Lufburrow (7), Amanda Gong (9), Mikayla Finver (10) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 2/10 | 112:44 1:56 |
2.93 | 7:42 | 7:19 | 7:59 | 61 | 7:12 | 114:42 (1:58,1.7) |
114:42 (1:58,1.7) |
104:15 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Laurel Darragh (6), Shauna Simon (7), Siena Cox (13), Victoria Mohtes-Chan (17), Lauren James (18) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 123:13 2:08 |
2.93 | 8:25 | 8:01 | 8:44 | 15 | 8:25 | 128:06 (4:53,3.8) |
128:06 (4:53,3.8) |
115:03 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Grace Calhoun (1), Monica LeFlore (2), Kaley McGrew (3), Samantha Fung (4), Raquel Valdes (5) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/15 | 106:05 2:00 |
2.93 | 7:14 | 6:59 | 7:40 | 75 | 7:14 | 114:29 (8:24,7.3) |
114:29 (8:24,7.3) |
112:30 (6:25,5.7%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Alexandra Diaz (4), Elise Chu (6), Jasmine Casillas (9), Adria Lammers (22), Julia Zabala (34) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 116:54 1:27 |
2.93 | 7:59 | 7:46 | 8:16 | 26 | 7:59 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (1), Sarah Sherwin (2), Sadie Brown (5), Isabella Babich (7), Nina Shields (11) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Addi Zerrenner | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
2 | Jena Pianin | Sr | Amador Valley | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Kiara Mcintosh | Sr | Paloma Valley | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
4 | Valerie Mares | Sr | Colony | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
5 | Sarah Fakler | Sr | Xavier Prep (AZ) | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
6 | Mikayla Sodersten | Fr | Clovis | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
7 | Megan Huebner | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
8 | Fiona O'Keeffe | Fr | Davis High | 17:27 | 5:57 | 1/7 | 1/43 | 8/22 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
9 | Kelly Lawson | Sr | La Costa Cnyn | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
10 | Amber Gore | So | Redondo Union | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
11 | Courtney Brenner | Fr | Serrano | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Christine Bayliss | So | San Ramon Valley | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
13 | Kelly Fairchild | Fr | Serrano | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
14 | Kayla Ferron | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
15 | Sydney Tullai | Fr | Ayala | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
16 | Xeomara Villalobos | Sr | Colony | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
17 | Melissa Fairchild | Jr | Serrano | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Cara Ulizio | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
19 | Kylie Goo | Sr | Westmoor | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Brooke Starn | Fr | Monte Vista (dan) | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
21 | Alicia Williams | Jr | Corona | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Rebekah Bosler | Jr | La Costa Cnyn | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
23 | Shelby Brown | Jr | Xavier Prep (AZ) | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
24 | Mckenna Gaffney | Sr | Xavier Prep (AZ) | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
25 | Mcclure Elaine | So | Dos Pueblos | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
26 | Samantha Mattice | Jr | Xavier Prep (AZ) | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
27 | Sierra Brown | Fr | Xavier Prep (AZ) | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
28 | Katrina Fix | Jr | Colony | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
29 | Carina Gillespie | Sr | Otay Ranch | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
30 | Celina Lepe | Jr | Monte Vista (sv) | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
31 | Emily Lopez | Sr | Monte Vista (sv) | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
32 | Brianna Miller | Sr | Carlsbad | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Jane Miller | Fr | Xavier Prep (AZ) | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
34 | Maggie McManis | So | Davis High | 18:40 | 6:22 | 2/7 | 2/43 | 8/21 | ||||
35 | Juliann Vice | Jr | Xavier Prep (AZ) | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
36 | Emily Hubert | So | Bishop Amat | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Paige Sullivan | So | Redondo Union | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Doty | Fr | Paloma Valley | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
39 | Sophie Meads | Jr | Davis High | 18:55 | 6:27 | 3/7 | 3/43 | 5/21 | 18:24 | 18:24 | 18:24 | |
40 | Sarah Abrahamson | Fr | La Costa Cnyn | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Carly Lutz | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Deborah Saltzen | Jr | Monte Vista (sv) | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
43 | Laura Daggett | Sr | Davis High | 18:59 | 6:29 | 4/7 | 4/43 | 3/21 | 19:30 (0:31) |
19:30 (0:31) |
19:30 (0:31) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
44 | Katharine Smiley | Sr | Monte Vista (dan) | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Giulia McIsaac | So | Davis High | 19:00 | 6:29 | 5/7 | 5/43 | 2/21 | ||||
46 | Nicole Pederson | So | Redondo Union | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Marisa Uribe | So | Colony | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Melodie Leroudier | Fr | Amador Valley | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Laney Teaford | Sr | Davis High | 19:08 | 6:32 | 6/7 | 6/43 | 2/20 | 19:34 (0:26) |
19:34 (0:26) |
19:11 (0:03) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Jordan Stiewig | Fr | Villa Park | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
51 | Jamie Vasek | So | Serrano | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
52 | Breanne Baughman | Sr | Ayala | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
53 | Holly Wilson | So | Clovis | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Jennifer Buettner | Jr | Clovis | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
55 | Alex Fromme | Jr | La Costa Cnyn | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
56 | Shanna Burns | So | Serrano | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
58 | Morgan Tanner | So | Ayala | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
59 | Samantha Flores | Jr | Paloma Valley | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
60 | Emily Oetting | Sr | Carlsbad | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
61 | Alice Yang | Sr | Arcadia | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
62 | Erin Herting | Jr | Monte Vista (dan) | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
63 | Anevey Hiehle | So | Redondo Union | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
64 | Danielle Gantar | Jr | Davis High | 19:40 | 6:43 | 7/7 | 7/43 | 2/17 | 21:13 (1:33) |
21:13 (1:33) |
21:13 (1:33) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
65 | Ani Walker | Jr | Clovis | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
66 | Catie Rendon | So | Colony | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
67 | Kim Sannajust | Jr | Amador Valley | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
68 | Amy Ingram | Sr | Monte Vista (dan) | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
69 | Vanessa Ramirez | Sr | Ayala | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
70 | Destiny Coria | Jr | Colony | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
71 | Kylie Betts | Sr | Serrano | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
72 | Catie Ledesma | Sr | Otay Ranch | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
73 | Julia Vasquez | Sr | Corona | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
74 | Adrienne Barela | Sr | Carlsbad | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
75 | Alyssa Hopf | Fr | Arcadia | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
76 | Natalie North-cole | So | Carlsbad | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
77 | Savannah Gaul | So | La Costa Cnyn | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
78 | Sierra Brown | So | Serrano | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
79 | Glindyll Mancia | Sr | Arcadia | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
80 | T Sunkamaneevongs | Sr | Arcadia | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
81 | Kayla Hill | Fr | Clovis | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
82 | Ellie Harvey | Sr | Monte Vista (dan) | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
83 | Tatianna Schluep | So | Dos Pueblos | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
84 | Miranda Chavez | So | Colony | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
85 | Andie Ledesma | Sr | Otay Ranch | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
86 | Kaitlin Large | Sr | Carlsbad | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
87 | Nina Razavi | Sr | Amador Valley | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
88 | Alexis Thibodeau | Sr | Redondo Union | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
89 | Katie Shadler | Sr | Ayala | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
90 | Bailie Ledesma | Sr | Otay Ranch | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Lauren T'kint | Jr | Carlsbad | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Julie Steigerwald | Jr | La Costa Cnyn | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
93 | Megan Blair | Sr | Monte Vista (dan) | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
94 | Candace Batsford | So | Ayala | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Brittney Ferguson | Sr | Paloma Valley | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
96 | Stephanie Duret | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
97 | Olivia Zegarelli | Fr | Clovis | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
98 | Raquel Fygenson | So | Dos Pueblos | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
99 | Emma Sage | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
100 | Kalani Krause | So | Otay Ranch | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
101 | Andrea Valdez | Sr | La Quinta (lq) | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
102 | Regan Leach | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
103 | Darla Osuna | So | Otay Ranch | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
104 | Haley Smart | So | Corona | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
105 | Melita Sutherland | Sr | Villa Park | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
106 | Vanessa Putnam | Sr | Corona | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
107 | Eyo Toe | So | Ayala | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
108 | Sandra Flores | Fr | La Quinta (lq) | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
109 | Kendall Swanson | Jr | Arcadia | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
110 | Karen Mendez | So | Paloma Valley | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
111 | Emma Veidt | Fr | Carlsbad | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
112 | Bela Lafferty | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
113 | Elena Smith | Sr | Monte Vista (dan) | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
114 | Melanie Williams | Sr | Corona | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
115 | Krystina Moreno | Jr | Otay Ranch | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
116 | Arlette Sanchez | Jr | Monte Vista (sv) | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
117 | Lauren Reed | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
118 | Emily Yates | Fr | Villa Park | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
119 | Stephanie Williams | Jr | Paloma Valley | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
120 | Bailey Dismang | So | Villa Park | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
121 | Teresa Alday | Jr | Monte Vista (sv) | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
122 | Lilianna Gomez | Sr | La Quinta (lq) | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
123 | Sidney Valadez | Jr | Paloma Valley | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
124 | Julie Canta | Sr | Westmoor | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
125 | Urschel Meredith | So | Dos Pueblos | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
126 | Hayla Mcfeely | So | Monte Vista (sv) | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
127 | Rachel Huang | So | Arcadia | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
128 | Christy Hammill | So | San Ramon Valley | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
129 | Emily Evans | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
130 | Isabelle Panza | So | Arcadia | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
131 | Morgan Thaxter | So | Clovis | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
132 | Maddy Hansen | Sr | Amador Valley | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
133 | Carly Lee | Jr | Corona | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
134 | Sherry Kuo | Jr | Villa Park | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
135 | Tabbie Magner | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
136 | Yvette Gonzales | Sr | Monte Vista (sv) | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
137 | Sydnee Corey | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
138 | Flora Wang | Fr | Westmoor | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
139 | Paige Shoppe | Fr | La Quinta (lq) | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
140 | Abigayle Haguisan | Jr | Westmoor | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
141 | Seira Tanaka | Sr | Westmoor | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
142 | Anahi Vazquez | So | La Quinta (lq) | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
143 | Hannah Ross | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
144 | Melissa Wong | So | Westmoor | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xavier Prep (AZ) 5-5-4-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
90:28 18:06 6:11 |
105 | Sarah Fakler Sr 17:18 5:54 5 |
Shelby Brown Jr 18:13 6:13 23 |
Mckenna Gaffney Sr 18:16 6:14 24 |
Samantha Mattice Jr 18:20 6:15 26 |
Sierra Brown Fr 18:21 6:16 27 |
Jane Miller Fr 18:36 6:21 33 |
Juliann Vice Jr 18:44 6:24 35 |
2 | Redondo Union 10-2-2-1-2 Gap: 1:21 |
91:38 18:20 6:15 |
123 | Amber Gore So 17:43 6:03 10 |
Kayla Ferron Sr 18:00 6:09 14 |
Cara Ulizio Sr 18:05 6:10 18 |
Paige Sullivan So 18:46 6:24 36 |
Nicole Pederson So 19:04 6:30 45 |
Anevey Hiehle So 19:35 6:41 61 |
Alexis Thibodeau Sr 20:16 6:55 86 |
3 | Serrano 11-2-1-3-3 Gap: 1:31 |
92:12 18:26 6:18 |
146 | Courtney Brenner Fr 17:48 6:05 11 |
Kelly Fairchild Fr 17:51 6:06 13 |
Melissa Fairchild Jr 18:03 6:10 17 |
Jamie Vasek So 19:11 6:33 50 |
Shanna Burns So 19:19 6:36 55 |
Kylie Betts Sr 19:47 6:45 69 |
Sierra Brown So 19:55 6:48 76 |
4 | Colony 4-1-3-4-4 Gap: 2:24 |
92:27 18:29 6:19 |
158 | Valerie Mares Sr 17:17 5:54 4 |
Xeomara Villalobos Sr 18:03 6:10 16 |
Katrina Fix Jr 18:21 6:16 28 |
Marisa Uribe So 19:05 6:31 46 |
Catie Rendon So 19:41 6:43 64 |
Destiny Coria Jr 19:45 6:44 68 |
Miranda Chavez So 20:06 6:52 82 |
5 | Davis High 8-8-6-5-5 Gap: 1:33 |
93:01 18:36 6:21 |
166 | Fiona O'Keeffe Fr 17:27 5:57 8 |
Maggie McManis So 18:40 6:22 34 |
Sophie Meads Jr 18:55 6:27 38 |
Laura Daggett Sr 18:59 6:29 42 |
Giulia McIsaac So 19:00 6:29 44 |
Laney Teaford Sr 19:08 6:32 48 |
Danielle Gantar Jr 19:40 6:43 62 |
6 | La Costa Cnyn 9-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:14 |
94:02 18:48 6:25 |
199 | Kelly Lawson Sr 17:40 6:02 9 |
Rebekah Bosler Jr 18:13 6:13 22 |
Sarah Abrahamson Fr 18:56 6:28 39 |
Alex Fromme Jr 19:19 6:36 54 |
Savannah Gaul So 19:54 6:48 75 |
Julie Steigerwald Jr 20:20 6:56 90 |
|
7 | Clovis 6-11-10-7-7 Gap: 2:38 |
95:35 19:07 6:31 |
253 | Mikayla Sodersten Fr 17:22 5:56 6 |
Holly Wilson So 19:16 6:35 52 |
Jennifer Buettner Jr 19:17 6:35 53 |
Ani Walker Jr 19:40 6:43 63 |
Kayla Hill Fr 20:00 6:50 79 |
Olivia Zegarelli Fr 20:23 6:57 95 |
Morgan Thaxter So 21:30 7:20 129 |
8 | Monte Vista (dan) 15-13-13-8-8 Gap: 1:52 |
96:28 19:18 6:35 |
269 | Brooke Starn Fr 18:10 6:12 20 |
Katharine Smiley Sr 18:59 6:29 43 |
Erin Herting Jr 19:33 6:40 60 |
Amy Ingram Sr 19:44 6:44 66 |
Ellie Harvey Sr 20:02 6:50 80 |
Megan Blair Sr 20:20 6:56 91 |
Elena Smith Sr 20:59 7:10 111 |
9 | Ayala 13-14-12-8-9 Gap: 2:17 |
96:37 19:19 6:36 |
276 | Sydney Tullai Fr 18:00 6:09 15 |
Breanne Baughman Sr 19:12 6:33 51 |
Morgan Tanner So 19:24 6:37 56 |
Vanessa Ramirez Sr 19:44 6:44 67 |
Katie Shadler Sr 20:17 6:55 87 |
Candace Batsford So 20:21 6:57 92 |
Eyo Toe So 20:48 7:06 105 |
10 | Amador Valley 2-9-11-11-10 Gap: 3:06 |
96:41 19:20 6:36 |
293 | Jena Pianin Sr 17:16 5:54 2 |
Melodie Leroudier Fr 19:06 6:31 47 |
Kim Sannajust Jr 19:42 6:43 65 |
Nina Razavi Sr 20:15 6:55 85 |
Stephanie Duret Jr 20:22 6:57 94 |
Emma Sage Jr 20:31 7:00 97 |
Maddy Hansen Sr 21:31 7:21 130 |
11 | Paloma Valley 3-7-7-10-11 Gap: 3:35 |
96:41 19:20 6:36 |
298 | Kiara Mcintosh Sr 17:17 5:54 3 |
Hannah Doty Fr 18:47 6:25 37 |
Samantha Flores Jr 19:24 6:37 57 |
Brittney Ferguson Sr 20:21 6:57 93 |
Karen Mendez So 20:52 7:07 108 |
Stephanie Williams Jr 21:08 7:13 117 |
Sidney Valadez Jr 21:15 7:15 121 |
12 | Dos Pueblos 1-4-9-12-12 Gap: 3:59 |
96:53 19:23 6:37 |
313 | Addi Zerrenner Jr 16:59 5:48 1 |
Mcclure Elaine So 18:20 6:15 25 |
Tatianna Schluep So 20:05 6:51 81 |
Raquel Fygenson So 20:31 7:00 96 |
Bela Lafferty Jr 20:58 7:09 110 |
Urschel Meredith So 21:19 7:17 123 |
Tabbie Magner Jr 21:54 7:28 133 |
13 | Carlsbad 19-15-15-14-13 Gap: 1:34 |
97:56 19:35 6:41 |
320 | Brianna Miller Sr 18:35 6:21 32 |
Emily Oetting Sr 19:26 6:38 58 |
Adrienne Barela Sr 19:52 6:47 72 |
Natalie North-cole So 19:54 6:48 74 |
Kaitlin Large Sr 20:09 6:53 84 |
Lauren T'kint Jr 20:19 6:56 89 |
Emma Veidt Fr 20:56 7:09 109 |
14 | Monte Vista (sv) 18-12-8-13-14 Gap: 2:46 |
98:08 19:38 6:42 |
335 | Celina Lepe Jr 18:26 6:17 30 |
Emily Lopez Sr 18:28 6:18 31 |
Deborah Saltzen Jr 18:59 6:29 41 |
Arlette Sanchez Jr 21:03 7:11 114 |
Teresa Alday Jr 21:12 7:14 119 |
Hayla Mcfeely So 21:21 7:17 124 |
Yvette Gonzales Sr 22:00 7:31 134 |
15 | Otay Ranch 17-17-16-16-15 Gap: 2:13 |
99:10 19:50 6:46 |
368 | Carina Gillespie Sr 18:22 6:16 29 |
Catie Ledesma Sr 19:48 6:45 70 |
Andie Ledesma Sr 20:07 6:52 83 |
Bailie Ledesma Sr 20:18 6:56 88 |
Kalani Krause So 20:35 7:02 98 |
Darla Osuna So 20:37 7:02 101 |
Krystina Moreno Jr 21:02 7:11 113 |
16 | San Ramon Valley 12-10-14-15-16 Gap: 3:35 |
99:50 19:58 6:49 |
393 | Christine Bayliss So 17:49 6:05 12 |
Carly Lutz Jr 18:57 6:28 40 |
Regan Leach So 20:37 7:02 100 |
Lauren Reed Jr 21:03 7:11 115 |
Christy Hammill So 21:24 7:18 126 |
Emily Evans Jr 21:28 7:20 127 |
Sydnee Corey Sr 22:16 7:36 135 |
17 | Arcadia 21-19-18-17-17 Gap: 1:18 |
100:08 20:02 6:50 |
394 | Alice Yang Sr 19:32 6:40 59 |
Alyssa Hopf Fr 19:53 6:47 73 |
Glindyll Mancia Sr 19:56 6:48 77 |
T Sunkamaneevongs Sr 19:57 6:49 78 |
Kendall Swanson Jr 20:50 7:07 107 |
Rachel Huang So 21:22 7:18 125 |
Isabelle Panza So 21:29 7:20 128 |
18 | Corona 16-16-17-18-18 Gap: 2:49 |
100:26 20:05 6:51 |
410 | Alicia Williams Jr 18:11 6:12 21 |
Julia Vasquez Sr 19:50 6:46 71 |
Haley Smart So 20:40 7:03 102 |
Vanessa Putnam Sr 20:45 7:05 104 |
Melanie Williams Sr 21:00 7:10 112 |
Carly Lee Jr 21:35 7:22 131 |
|
19 | La Quinta (lq) 7-18-19-19-19 Gap: 5:21 |
102:45 20:33 7:01 |
469 | Megan Huebner Jr 17:23 5:56 7 |
Andrea Valdez Sr 20:36 7:02 99 |
Sandra Flores Fr 20:49 7:06 106 |
Lilianna Gomez Sr 21:13 7:14 120 |
Paige Shoppe Fr 22:44 7:46 137 |
Anahi Vazquez So 23:22 7:58 140 |
Hannah Ross Jr 23:23 7:59 141 |
20 | Villa Park 20-21-20-20-20 Gap: 2:26 |
103:49 20:46 7:05 |
518 | Jordan Stiewig Fr 19:11 6:33 49 |
Melita Sutherland Sr 20:44 7:05 103 |
Emily Yates Fr 21:06 7:12 116 |
Bailey Dismang So 21:11 7:14 118 |
Sherry Kuo Jr 21:37 7:23 132 |
||
21 | Westmoor 14-20-21-21-21 Gap: 5:11 |
108:01 21:36 7:22 |
554 | Kylie Goo Sr 18:07 6:11 19 |
Julie Canta Sr 21:17 7:16 122 |
Flora Wang Fr 22:35 7:42 136 |
Abigayle Haguisan Jr 22:44 7:46 138 |
Seira Tanaka Sr 23:18 7:57 139 |
Melissa Wong So 23:35 8:03 142 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Allen | So | Cypress | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
2 | Jessica Ruiz | So | Saugus | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
3 | Claire Dicker | So | Davis High | 19:55 | 6:48 | 1/12 | 8/43 | 3/26 | ||||
4 | Elisa McIsaac | So | Davis High | 20:06 | 6:52 | 2/12 | 9/43 | 1/19 | ||||
5 | Sabrina Janes | So | Saugus | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
6 | Mackenzie Moncibais | So | Saugus | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
7 | Makaila Lopez | So | Saugus | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
8 | Bria Palmer | So | JW North | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
9 | Kylie Hofferber | So | Saugus | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
10 | Liana Amaro | So | JW North | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
11 | Leslie Alvarez | So | Canyon (cc) | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
12 | Isis Gonzalez | So | JW North | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
13 | Renee Schuman | So | Davis High | 21:08 | 7:13 | 3/12 | 13/43 | 3/17 | ||||
14 | Jaylynn Vega | So | Godinez Fundament | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Katherine Dimond | So | Davis High | 21:09 | 7:13 | 4/12 | 14/43 | 2/14 | 21:41 (0:32) |
21:41 (0:32) |
21:41 (0:32) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Jeanne-Marie McPherson | So | Davis High | 21:09 | 7:13 | 5/12 | 15/43 | 2/14 | 21:43 (0:34) |
21:43 (0:34) |
21:43 (0:34) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Jadzi Nguyen-khoa T | So | Troy | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
18 | Zoe Juanitas | So | Davis High | 21:11 | 7:14 | 6/12 | 16/43 | 1/10 | 23:08 (1:57) |
23:08 (1:57) |
23:08 (1:57) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Taylor Rounds | So | Claremont | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
20 | Stephanie Ramirez | So | Godinez Fundament | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
21 | Samantha Lopez | So | Canyon (cc) | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Madisen Penna | So | Saugus | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
23 | Daisy Sepulveda | So | Shafter | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
24 | Hannah Chaput | So | Claremont | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
25 | Madison Jones | So | Saugus | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
26 | Sierra Baughman | So | Ayala | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
27 | Alison Baird | So | JW North | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
28 | Sadie Davenport | So | Elk Grove | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
29 | Avery Ward | So | Mira Costa | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
30 | Areanna Saenz | So | Canyon (cc) | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Dajanae Williams | So | Armijo | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
32 | Lanica Buhain | So | Saugus | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
33 | Julissa Mendoza | So | Shafter | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
34 | Malissa Janes | So | Canyon (cc) | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
35 | Sydney Goodbody | So | Mira Costa | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
36 | Christina Martinez | So | Ayala | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
37 | Sidney Birmele | So | Saugus | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
38 | Kailyn Shigematsu | So | Royal | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
39 | Kasey Carlson | So | Davis High | 22:27 | 7:40 | 7/12 | 20/43 | 2/3 | ||||
40 | Daisy Gutierrez | So | Savanna | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
41 | Emily Lufburrow | So | Davis High | 22:38 | 7:43 | 8/12 | 22/43 | 2/3 | ||||
42 | Julia Brady | So | Mira Costa | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
43 | Gillian Nelson | So | Saugus | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
44 | Lindsay Ford | So | Claremont | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
45 | Elaina Lucio | So | Norco | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Morgan Holubets | So | West Torrance | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
47 | Devan Schefferine | So | Westlake | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
48 | Libby Wise | So | Westlake | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
49 | Amanda Gong | So | Davis High | 23:13 | 7:55 | 9/12 | 26/43 | 2/2 | ||||
50 | Mikayla Finver | So | Davis High | 23:14 | 7:56 | 10/12 | 27/43 | 2/2 | ||||
51 | Clara Schussman | So | Royal | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
52 | Maria Gomez | So | Newport Harbor | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
53 | Adele Teti | So | Fullerton | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
54 | Tori Reyes | So | Norco | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
55 | Zarah Flores | So | Glendora | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
56 | Monique Garcia | So | Ayala | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
57 | Mayra Vasquez | So | Santiago (gg) | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
58 | Kacey Ellis | So | Norco | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
59 | Kirsten Granados | So | Newport Harbor | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
60 | Madison Aplin | So | Westlake | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
61 | Adriana Gonzalez | So | Godinez Fundament | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
62 | Monica Valera | So | Shafter | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
63 | Hiyari Gerardo | So | Shafter | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
64 | Alexis Martinez | So | Ayala | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
65 | Hannah Osborn | So | Villa Park | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
66 | Samanta Herrera | So | Godinez Fundament | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
67 | Kristin Coley | So | Villa Park | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
68 | Alyssa Corella | So | Godinez Fundament | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
69 | Soso Amatoru | Fr | Armijo | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
70 | Mckay Gillette | So | Mira Costa | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
71 | Taylor Marshall | So | Royal | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
72 | Kayla Mach | So | Norco | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
73 | Julia Gracia | So | Norco | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
74 | Ariel Yepez | So | JW North | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
75 | Kathryn Cisneros | So | Glendora | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
76 | Riley Evans | So | Claremont | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
77 | Angelica Oliver | So | Ayala | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
78 | Morganne Goodson | So | Newport Harbor | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
79 | Erika Anderson | So | Claremont | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
80 | Prisca Kim | So | Ayala | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
81 | Jasmine Portillo | So | Shafter | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
82 | Katrina Reynolds | So | Glendora | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
83 | Amanpreet Kaur | So | Armijo | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
84 | Natalie Estrada | So | Norco | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
85 | Josephine Leung | So | San Gabriel | 25:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
86 | Angela Rodriguez | So | Villa Park | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
87 | Ana Torres | So | San Jacinto | 25:49 | 8:49 | |||||||
88 | Nicole Johnson | So | Westlake | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
89 | Hannah Thompson | So | Davis High | 25:58 | 8:52 | 11/12 | 40/43 | 1/1 | ||||
90 | Mariefe Parado | So | Glendora | 25:59 | 8:52 | |||||||
91 | Brittany Monk | So | Armijo | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
92 | Alyson Kishi | So | Villa Park | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
93 | Cathleen Pina | So | Glendora | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
94 | Bella Corona | So | Shafter | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
95 | Ana Karen Garcia | So | Santiago (gg) | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
96 | Christine Co | So | Armijo | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
97 | Becky Bui | So | San Gabriel | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
98 | Alondra Hinojosa | So | Shafter | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
99 | Irene Leos | So | Shafter | 27:01 | 9:13 | |||||||
100 | Hannah Lorico Hertz | So | Davis High | 27:16 | 9:18 | 12/12 | 42/43 | 1/1 | 28:01 (0:45) |
28:01 (0:45) |
28:01 (0:45) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
101 | Elizabeth Morales | Fr | Glendora | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
102 | Seleen Chan | So | San Gabriel | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
103 | Brandy Diaz | So | Godinez Fundament | 27:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
104 | Jessica Arizaga | So | Mira Costa | 27:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
105 | Priscilla Rios | So | Westlake | 27:42 | 9:27 | |||||||
106 | Nadia Nunez | So | Villa Park | 27:43 | 9:28 | |||||||
107 | Seren Agamohamadi | So | Villa Park | 27:46 | 9:29 | |||||||
108 | Ashley Petersen | So | Fullerton | 27:59 | 9:33 | |||||||
109 | Arely Gil | So | Bravo Medical Magn | 28:11 | 9:37 | |||||||
110 | Grace Mcbride | So | Westlake | 28:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
111 | Erika Valadez | So | Canyon (cc) | 29:05 | 9:56 | |||||||
112 | Lusadriana Rocha | So | Armijo | 29:13 | 9:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
101:42 20:20 6:57 |
24 | Jessica Ruiz So 19:50 6:46 1 |
Sabrina Janes So 20:11 6:53 4 |
Mackenzie Moncibais So 20:24 6:58 5 |
Makaila Lopez So 20:31 7:00 6 |
Kylie Hofferber So 20:46 7:05 8 |
Madisen Penna So 21:31 7:21 20 |
Madison Jones So 21:42 7:24 23 |
2 | Davis High 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
103:27 20:41 7:04 |
46 | Claire Dicker So 19:55 6:48 2 |
Elisa McIsaac So 20:06 6:52 3 |
Renee Schuman So 21:08 7:13 12 |
Katherine Dimond So 21:09 7:13 14 |
Jeanne-Marie McPherson So 21:09 7:13 15 |
Zoe Juanitas So 21:11 7:14 16 |
Kasey Carlson So 22:27 7:40 33 |
3 | JW North 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:10 |
109:25 21:53 7:28 |
108 | Bria Palmer So 20:41 7:04 7 |
Liana Amaro So 20:51 7:07 9 |
Isis Gonzalez So 21:03 7:11 11 |
Alison Baird So 21:59 7:30 25 |
Ariel Yepez So 24:51 8:29 56 |
||
4 | Canyon (cc) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 8:04 |
115:54 23:11 7:55 |
168 | Leslie Alvarez So 21:01 7:10 10 |
Samantha Lopez So 21:28 7:20 19 |
Areanna Saenz So 22:04 7:32 27 |
Malissa Janes So 22:16 7:36 30 |
Erika Valadez So 29:05 9:56 82 |
||
5 | Godinez Fundament 5-5-6-5-5 Gap: 3:25 |
115:33 23:07 7:53 |
175 | Jaylynn Vega So 21:08 7:13 13 |
Stephanie Ramirez So 21:16 7:15 18 |
Adriana Gonzalez So 24:09 8:15 44 |
Samanta Herrera So 24:27 8:21 49 |
Alyssa Corella So 24:33 8:23 51 |
Brandy Diaz So 27:41 9:27 76 |
|
6 | Claremont 6-6-5-6-6 Gap: 3:56 |
116:02 23:12 7:55 |
192 | Taylor Rounds So 21:15 7:15 17 |
Hannah Chaput So 21:40 7:24 22 |
Lindsay Ford So 22:59 7:51 35 |
Riley Evans So 24:57 8:31 58 |
Erika Anderson So 25:11 8:36 60 |
||
7 | Ayala 8-8-9-8-7 Gap: 3:07 |
117:01 23:24 7:59 |
203 | Sierra Baughman So 21:52 7:28 24 |
Christina Martinez So 22:22 7:38 32 |
Monique Garcia So 23:35 8:03 41 |
Alexis Martinez So 24:13 8:16 47 |
Angelica Oliver So 24:59 8:32 59 |
Prisca Kim So 25:11 8:36 61 |
|
7 | Shafter 7-7-8-7-7 Gap: 3:36 |
117:27 23:29 8:01 |
203 | Daisy Sepulveda So 21:37 7:23 21 |
Julissa Mendoza So 22:15 7:36 29 |
Monica Valera So 24:10 8:15 45 |
Hiyari Gerardo So 24:12 8:16 46 |
Jasmine Portillo So 25:13 8:36 62 |
Bella Corona So 26:37 9:05 72 |
Alondra Hinojosa So 26:56 9:12 74 |
9 | Mira Costa 9-9-7-8-9 Gap: 5:38 |
119:23 23:53 8:09 |
221 | Avery Ward So 22:03 7:32 26 |
Sydney Goodbody So 22:20 7:37 31 |
Julia Brady So 22:45 7:46 34 |
Mckay Gillette So 24:34 8:23 53 |
Jessica Arizaga So 27:41 9:27 77 |
||
10 | Norco 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:40 |
119:31 23:54 8:09 |
226 | Elaina Lucio So 23:03 7:52 36 |
Tori Reyes So 23:24 7:59 39 |
Kacey Ellis So 23:44 8:06 42 |
Kayla Mach So 24:37 8:24 54 |
Julia Gracia So 24:43 8:26 55 |
Natalie Estrada So 25:28 8:42 65 |
|
11 | Westlake 12-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:36 |
123:52 24:46 8:27 |
263 | Devan Schefferine So 23:06 7:53 37 |
Libby Wise So 23:11 7:55 38 |
Madison Aplin So 24:00 8:11 43 |
Nicole Johnson So 25:53 8:50 67 |
Priscilla Rios So 27:42 9:27 78 |
Grace Mcbride So 28:12 9:37 81 |
|
12 | Armijo 10-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:48 |
124:54 24:59 8:32 |
286 | Dajanae Williams So 22:04 7:32 28 |
Soso Amatoru Fr 24:34 8:23 52 |
Amanpreet Kaur So 25:22 8:39 64 |
Brittany Monk So 26:02 8:53 69 |
Christine Co So 26:52 9:10 73 |
Lusadriana Rocha So 29:13 9:58 83 |
|
13 | Glendora 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:05 |
126:24 25:17 8:38 |
299 | Zarah Flores So 23:32 8:02 40 |
Kathryn Cisneros So 24:55 8:30 57 |
Katrina Reynolds So 25:21 8:39 63 |
Mariefe Parado So 25:59 8:52 68 |
Cathleen Pina So 26:37 9:05 71 |
Elizabeth Morales Fr 27:18 9:19 75 |
|
14 | Villa Park 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:19 |
128:35 25:43 8:47 |
313 | Hannah Osborn So 24:24 8:20 48 |
Kristin Coley So 24:27 8:21 50 |
Angela Rodriguez So 25:46 8:48 66 |
Alyson Kishi So 26:15 8:58 70 |
Nadia Nunez So 27:43 9:28 79 |
Seren Agamohamadi So 27:46 9:29 80 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
110:40 22:08 7:33 |
22 | Madisen Penna So 21:31 7:21 2 |
Madison Jones So 21:42 7:24 3 |
Lanica Buhain So 22:11 7:34 4 |
Sidney Birmele So 22:23 7:38 5 |
Gillian Nelson So 22:53 7:49 8 |
||
2 | Davis High 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:03 |
112:43 22:33 7:42 |
33 | Zoe Juanitas So 21:11 7:14 1 |
Kasey Carlson So 22:27 7:40 6 |
Emily Lufburrow So 22:38 7:43 7 |
Amanda Gong So 23:13 7:55 9 |
Mikayla Finver So 23:14 7:56 10 |
Hannah Thompson So 25:58 8:52 11 |
Hannah Lorico Hertz So 27:16 9:18 12 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graciela Godinez | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Zoe Bargas | Fr | Xavier Prep (AZ) | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
3 | Summer Shafer | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
4 | Hannah Weidman | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
5 | Melissa Culhane | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
6 | Victoria Sullivan | Sr | Catalina Foothills (A | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
8 | Phillie Jose Bacon | Sr | Serrano | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
9 | Eliisa Carlson | Sr | South Torrance | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
10 | Kerrianne Stewart | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
11 | Sara Avery | Jr | Serrano | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
12 | Laurel Darragh | Sr | Davis High | 21:27 | 7:19 | 1/11 | 17/43 | 7/21 | 21:15 | 21:15 | ||
13 | Shauna Simon | Sr | Davis High | 21:31 | 7:21 | 2/11 | 18/43 | 3/20 | 21:34 (0:03) |
21:34 (0:03) |
21:34 (0:03) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Kelsey Bowman | Jr | Northgate | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
15 | Alyssa Celano | Jr | Villa Park | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
16 | Gabby Romo | Jr | Villa Park | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
17 | Mckenna Rudy | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
18 | Amy Winkler | Sr | Serrano | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
19 | Jocelyn Escalera | So | Whittier | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
20 | Mandi Johnson | Sr | South Torrance | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
21 | Angelica Ruelas | Jr | Shafter | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
22 | Emily Maddox | Jr | Hemet | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
23 | Cassidy Hooper | So | Citrus Valley | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
24 | Peggy Lau | Jr | Northgate | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
25 | Siena Cox | Jr | Davis High | 23:01 | 7:51 | 3/11 | 24/43 | 3/17 | 24:43 (1:42) |
24:43 (1:42) |
23:24 (0:23) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Betty Reaney | Sr | West Hills | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
27 | Allyssa Blalock | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
28 | Madison Lehmer | Jr | Northgate | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
29 | Ronda Ackley | Sr | Hemet | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
30 | Victoria Mohtes-Chan | Sr | Davis High | 23:22 | 7:58 | 4/11 | 29/43 | 2/13 | 27:32 (4:10) |
27:32 (4:10) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
31 | Lauren James | Sr | Davis High | 23:23 | 7:59 | 5/11 | 30/43 | 1/10 | 22:04 | 22:04 | 22:03 | |
32 | Nan Brown-mattiace | Fr | West Hills | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
33 | Grace Calhoun | Sr | Davis High | 23:28 | 8:01 | 6/11 | 31/43 | 1/6 | 21:52 | 21:52 | 21:11 | |
34 | Veronica Hernandez | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
35 | Liana Arechiga | Sr | Valencia (pla) | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
36 | Kayla Scalise | Sr | Northgate | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
37 | Miriam Herrera | Jr | Villa Park | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
38 | Alondra Larios | Jr | El Modena | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
39 | Julie Richardson | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
40 | Nohemi Ramirez | Jr | Shafter | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
41 | Devon Espinoza | Sr | Whittier | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
42 | Monica Flores | So | Whittier | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
43 | Rachel Smithers | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
44 | Monica LeFlore | Sr | Davis High | 23:48 | 8:07 | 7/11 | 33/43 | 1/3 | 23:32 | 23:32 | 23:32 | |
45 | Irene Felix | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
46 | Yadira Merios | Sr | Valencia (pla) | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
47 | Jennifer Kocipak | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
48 | Daisy Velasco | Jr | Citrus Valley | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
49 | Noelle Bediamol | Sr | El Modena | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
50 | Samantha Imfeld | Jr | El Modena | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
51 | Ioana Vestemean | So | West Hills | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
52 | Acacia Aguirre | Sr | Palm Desert | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
53 | Micaela Maclean | Jr | South Torrance | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
54 | Ashlynn Klipphahn | Sr | Villa Park | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
55 | Carly Quezada | Jr | San Jacinto | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
56 | Destiny Palomares | Jr | Villa Park | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
57 | Denisse Lira | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
58 | Ruby Martinez | Sr | Fullerton | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
59 | Kaley McGrew | Sr | Davis High | 24:59 | 8:32 | 8/11 | 36/43 | 1/1 | ||||
60 | Liliana Portillo | Jr | Shafter | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
61 | Emily Snider | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
62 | Taryn Sall | Sr | Palm Desert | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
63 | Natalie Nynas | Sr | West Hills | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
64 | Erin Birch | So | West Hills | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
65 | Samantha Fung | Sr | Davis High | 25:22 | 8:39 | 9/11 | 37/43 | 1/1 | 23:28 | 23:28 | 23:28 | |
66 | Maddie Whiteman | Fr | West Hills | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
67 | Vivian Tran | Jr | Villa Park | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
68 | Raquel Valdes | Sr | Davis High | 25:36 | 8:44 | 10/11 | 38/43 | 1/1 | 26:19 (0:43) |
26:19 (0:43) |
26:19 (0:43) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
69 | Shannon Crowley | Jr | Serrano | 25:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
70 | Alison O'brien | Sr | Catalina Foothills (A | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
71 | Jenna Duncanson | Jr | El Modena | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
72 | Stephanie Reed | Sr | Citrus Valley | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
73 | Hannah Laffond | Sr | Norco | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
74 | Stephani Galguerra | Sr | Norco | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Maldonado | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
76 | Janet Collazo | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
77 | Monica Tapia | Jr | Norco | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
78 | Hannah Fricke | Jr | Citrus Valley | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
79 | Melissa Moreno | Sr | San Jacinto | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
80 | Megan Wightman | Fr | Fullerton | 26:32 | 9:03 | |||||||
81 | Maira Maldonado | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
82 | Sam Armstrong | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 26:36 | 9:05 | |||||||
83 | Sara Levine | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
84 | Arely Serrano | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
85 | Gabby Gutierrez | Sr | San Jacinto | 27:01 | 9:13 | |||||||
86 | Della Woods | Sr | Davis High | 27:13 | 9:17 | 11/11 | 41/43 | 1/1 | ||||
87 | Areli Ayala | Jr | San Jacinto | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
88 | Bernadette Kenna | Sr | San Jacinto | 27:19 | 9:19 | |||||||
89 | Gaby Sarmiento | Jr | El Modena | 27:55 | 9:32 | |||||||
90 | Dalinda Gonzalez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 27:57 | 9:32 | |||||||
91 | Melissa Chavez | Fr | West Hills | 29:29 | 10:04 | |||||||
92 | Genesis Alonso | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 29:30 | 10:04 | |||||||
94 | Rosa Denis | Sr | Shafter | 29:47 | 10:10 | |||||||
95 | Haley Sutton | Jr | Northgate | 29:54 | 10:12 | |||||||
96 | Johnette Howells | Jr | Hemet | 30:22 | 10:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thousand Oaks 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:51 |
105:31 21:06 7:12 |
37 | Graciela Godinez Jr 19:52 6:47 1 |
Summer Shafer Sr 20:36 7:02 2 |
Hannah Weidman Sr 20:38 7:03 3 |
Melissa Culhane Sr 20:42 7:04 4 |
Rachel Smithers Sr 23:43 8:06 27 |
Jennifer Kocipak Jr 23:59 8:11 31 |
Sara Levine Sr 26:45 9:08 50 |
2 | Davis High 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:56 |
112:44 22:33 7:42 |
61 | Laurel Darragh Sr 21:27 7:19 6 |
Shauna Simon Sr 21:31 7:21 7 |
Siena Cox Jr 23:01 7:51 13 |
Victoria Mohtes-Chan Sr 23:22 7:58 17 |
Lauren James Sr 23:23 7:59 18 |
Grace Calhoun Sr 23:28 8:01 20 |
Monica LeFlore Sr 23:48 8:07 28 |
3 | Scripps Ranch 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:46 |
115:18 23:04 7:52 |
96 | Kerrianne Stewart Sr 21:18 7:16 5 |
Mckenna Rudy Sr 22:12 7:35 11 |
Allyssa Blalock Jr 23:05 7:53 15 |
Julie Richardson Sr 23:39 8:04 26 |
Emily Snider Sr 25:04 8:33 39 |
Sam Armstrong Sr 26:36 9:05 49 |
|
4 | Villa Park 5-4-5-5-4 Gap: 2:26 |
116:35 23:19 7:57 |
115 | Alyssa Celano Jr 22:01 7:31 9 |
Gabby Romo Jr 22:08 7:33 10 |
Miriam Herrera Jr 23:33 8:02 24 |
Ashlynn Klipphahn Sr 24:26 8:20 35 |
Destiny Palomares Jr 24:27 8:21 37 |
Vivian Tran Jr 25:26 8:41 43 |
|
5 | Northgate 4-5-4-4-5 Gap: 8:16 |
121:06 24:13 8:16 |
118 | Kelsey Bowman Jr 21:38 7:23 8 |
Peggy Lau Jr 22:53 7:49 12 |
Madison Lehmer Jr 23:10 7:54 16 |
Kayla Scalise Sr 23:31 8:02 23 |
Haley Sutton Jr 29:54 10:12 59 |
||
6 | Valencia (pla) 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:10 |
119:23 23:53 8:09 |
140 | Veronica Hernandez Jr 23:30 8:01 21 |
Liana Arechiga Sr 23:31 8:02 22 |
Irene Felix Jr 23:50 8:08 29 |
Yadira Merios Sr 23:52 8:09 30 |
Denisse Lira Jr 24:40 8:25 38 |
||
7 | West Hills 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 2:17 |
121:24 24:17 8:17 |
148 | Betty Reaney Sr 23:03 7:52 14 |
Nan Brown-mattiace Fr 23:25 8:00 19 |
Ioana Vestemean So 24:17 8:17 34 |
Natalie Nynas Sr 25:19 8:38 40 |
Erin Birch So 25:20 8:39 41 |
Maddie Whiteman Fr 25:23 8:40 42 |
Melissa Chavez Fr 29:29 10:04 57 |
8 | El Modena 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:21 |
125:51 25:10 8:35 |
189 | Alondra Larios Jr 23:34 8:03 25 |
Noelle Bediamol Sr 24:09 8:15 32 |
Samantha Imfeld Jr 24:12 8:16 33 |
Jenna Duncanson Jr 26:01 8:53 44 |
Gaby Sarmiento Jr 27:55 9:32 55 |
||
9 | San Jacinto 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:53 |
132:33 26:31 9:03 |
242 | Carly Quezada Jr 24:26 8:20 36 |
Melissa Moreno Sr 26:29 9:02 47 |
Gabby Gutierrez Sr 27:01 9:13 52 |
Areli Ayala Jr 27:18 9:19 53 |
Bernadette Kenna Sr 27:19 9:19 54 |
||
10 | Santa Ana Valley 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:43 |
133:50 26:46 9:08 |
246 | Jessica Maldonado Jr 26:14 8:57 45 |
Janet Collazo Sr 26:15 8:58 46 |
Maira Maldonado Jr 26:34 9:04 48 |
Arely Serrano Sr 26:50 9:09 51 |
Dalinda Gonzalez Sr 27:57 9:32 56 |
Genesis Alonso Jr 29:30 10:04 58 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:08 |
123:13 24:39 8:25 |
15 | Grace Calhoun Sr 23:28 8:01 1 |
Monica LeFlore Sr 23:48 8:07 2 |
Kaley McGrew Sr 24:59 8:32 3 |
Samantha Fung Sr 25:22 8:39 4 |
Raquel Valdes Sr 25:36 8:44 5 |
Della Woods Sr 27:13 9:17 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn Kensington | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
2 | Michelle Magnani | Fr | Moorpark | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
3 | Rosalinda Pineda | Fr | Godinez Fundament | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
4 | Alexandra Diaz | Fr | Davis High | 20:28 | 6:59 | 1/13 | 10/43 | 4/23 | ||||
5 | Emma Sessano | Fr | Roseville | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
6 | Jessica Washington | Fr | Redondo Union | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
7 | Elise Chu | Fr | Davis High | 20:41 | 7:04 | 2/13 | 11/43 | 1/22 | ||||
8 | Angelica Grady | Fr | Tesoro | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Skylar Coons | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
10 | Jasmine Casillas | Fr | Davis High | 20:50 | 7:07 | 3/13 | 12/43 | 1/21 | ||||
11 | Samantha Nesheiwat | Fr | Moorpark | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
12 | Abigail Nichols | Fr | Beaumont | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
13 | Britney Edwards | Fr | Elk Grove | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
14 | Isabelle Brito | Fr | Godinez Fundament | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
15 | Lowe Lowe | Fr | Royal | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
16 | Gabbie Garrison | Fr | Agoura | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
17 | Jade Butterfield | Fr | Cypress | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
18 | Stacey Yu | Fr | University (irv) | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
19 | Mayte Pacheco | Fr | Moorpark | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Jones Kamryn | Fr | Royal | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
21 | Natalie Acosta | Fr | Royal | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
22 | Reed Jasmin | Fr | Royal | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
23 | Sara Bilotta | Fr | Redondo Union | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
24 | Jennifer Swieca | Fr | Moorpark | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
25 | Adria Lammers | Fr | Davis High | 21:38 | 7:23 | 4/13 | 19/43 | 3/16 | ||||
26 | Michal Sequeira | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
27 | Karissa Manzanares | Fr | Beaumont | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
28 | Sora Davidson | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Rachel Kennedy | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
30 | Zoe Baral | Fr | Tesoro | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Cora Brown | Fr | Foothill (san) | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
32 | Natalie Hardiman | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
33 | Erin Shipstead | Fr | Agoura | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
34 | Nicole Paulson | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
35 | Clara Liu | Fr | Westlake | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
36 | Breonna Kephart | Fr | Moorpark | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
37 | Brooke Higa | Fr | Agoura | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
38 | Kelly Meusborn | Fr | Elk Grove | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
39 | Julia Zabala | Fr | Davis High | 22:28 | 7:40 | 5/13 | 21/43 | 2/15 | ||||
40 | Abigail Vara | Fr | Beaumont | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
41 | Charlyn Agbayani | Fr | Vacaville | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
42 | Rowan Berndt | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
43 | Annie Blackwood | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
44 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat | Fr | Davis High | 22:45 | 7:46 | 6/13 | 23/43 | 1/11 | ||||
45 | Andrea White | Fr | University (irv) | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
46 | Danel Camacho | Fr | Roseville | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
47 | Sarah Sherwin | Fr | Davis High | 23:08 | 7:54 | 7/13 | 25/43 | 1/8 | ||||
48 | Ericka Veloz | Fr | Redondo Union | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
49 | Alexa Graham | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
50 | Ana Flores | Fr | Royal | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
51 | Yeon Soo Kim | Fr | Westlake | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
52 | Yulissa Montoya | Fr | Baldwin Park | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
53 | Analyse Gonzalez | Fr | Beaumont | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
54 | Jessie Galgani | Fr | Redondo Union | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
55 | Sadie Brown | Fr | Davis High | 23:19 | 7:57 | 8/13 | 28/43 | 1/8 | ||||
56 | Amanda Schatz | Fr | Westlake | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
57 | Sarah Tamura | Fr | Tesoro | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
58 | Samantha Will | Fr | Redondo Union | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
59 | Micaela Richardson | Fr | Tesoro | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
60 | Isabella Babich | Fr | Davis High | 23:30 | 8:01 | 9/13 | 32/43 | 1/8 | ||||
61 | Cheyenne Hannan | Fr | Beaumont | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
62 | Emily Thiele | Fr | Moorpark | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
63 | Zoe Harrison | Fr | Westlake | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
64 | Kimie Barragan | Fr | Tesoro | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
65 | Dominique Andrade | Fr | Santiago (gg) | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
66 | Madison Hinz | Fr | Moorpark | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
67 | Avery Hildalgo | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
68 | Sydney Chin | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
69 | Xochitl Barrios | Fr | Norco | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
70 | Victoria Loeffler | Fr | Agoura | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
71 | Anoushka Patel | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
72 | Bijou De Jong | Fr | Agoura | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
73 | Amy Mcgraw | Fr | Norco | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
74 | Mary Drelling | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
75 | Kayla Stafford | Fr | Moorpark | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
76 | Daniela Barriga | Fr | Santiago (gg) | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
77 | Stacy Rivera | Fr | Godinez Fundament | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
78 | Hailey Casino | Fr | Troy | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
79 | Nina Shields | Fr | Davis High | 24:12 | 8:16 | 10/13 | 34/43 | 1/6 | ||||
80 | Jessie Green | Fr | Davis High | 24:12 | 8:16 | 11/13 | 35/43 | 1/4 | ||||
81 | Emily Javid | Fr | Westlake | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
82 | Isabella Dake | Fr | Westlake | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
83 | Morgan Mclaughlin | Fr | Westlake | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
84 | Natalie Honeywell | Fr | Glendora | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
85 | Rachel Crawford | Fr | Foothill (san) | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
86 | Salma Galdamez | Fr | Santiago (gg) | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
87 | Jordan Kuchta | Fr | Westlake | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
88 | Sydney Fix | Fr | Norco | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
89 | Grace Mohiuddin | Fr | Tesoro | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
90 | Paige Jutila | Fr | Foothill (san) | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
91 | Nicole Rodriguez | Fr | Royal | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
92 | Jessica Swiney | Fr | Norco | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
93 | Cassidy Dickson | Fr | Moorpark | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
94 | Alia Christian | Fr | Vacaville | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
95 | Pooja Yadav | Fr | University (irv) | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
96 | Sharon Lee | Fr | Troy | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
97 | Katie Johnson | Fr | Westlake | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
98 | Natalie Medina | Fr | Foothill (san) | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
99 | Savanna Garduno | Fr | Foothill (san) | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
100 | Isabel Harper | Fr | Tesoro | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
101 | Kimberly Mendoza | Fr | Baldwin Park | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
102 | Francesca Querol | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
103 | Catalina Cervantes | Fr | Godinez Fundament | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Bessie Liu | Fr | University (irv) | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
105 | Esmeralda Aguillon | Fr | Baldwin Park | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
106 | Julia Heaton | Fr | Troy | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
107 | Sandra Garcia | So | Loara | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
108 | Roselyn Cruz | Fr | Godinez Fundament | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
109 | Theresa Soria | Fr | Foothill (san) | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
110 | Jillian Anderson | Fr | Redondo Union | 25:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
111 | Lily Clouse | Fr | Davis High | 25:40 | 8:46 | 12/13 | 39/43 | 1/4 | ||||
112 | Katherine Hill | Fr | Westlake | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
113 | Stacey Lopez | Fr | Moorpark | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
114 | Ashlea Planesi | Fr | Elk Grove | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
115 | Liliana Torres | Fr | Moorpark | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
116 | Courtney Aguilera | So | Loara | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
117 | Sara Davidson | Fr | Foothill (san) | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
118 | Maya Boehmke | Fr | Foothill (san) | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
119 | Elise Webb | Fr | Foothill (san) | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
120 | Erica Adam | Fr | Westlake | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
121 | Sierra Hairston | Fr | Moorpark | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
122 | Flores Silvia | Fr | Royal | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
123 | Tatiana Sisneros | Fr | Vacaville | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
124 | Julia Wilson | Fr | Tesoro | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
125 | Chelsea Connolly | Fr | Troy | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
126 | Natalie Balderau | Fr | Troy | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
127 | Jord Vaughn-drogo | Fr | Redondo Union | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
128 | Lauren Ricciotti | Fr | Westlake | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
129 | Nicole Fuentes | Fr | Glendora | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
130 | Kayla Lovis | Fr | Royal | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
131 | Rebecca Stelman | Fr | Agoura | 26:41 | 9:06 | |||||||
132 | Jasmin Gomez | Fr | Loara | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
133 | Noelle Bannigan | Fr | Tesoro | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
134 | Genesis Martinez | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
135 | Maria Cordova | Fr | Godinez Fundament | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
136 | Laura Power | Fr | Westlake | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
137 | Damaris Hernandez | Fr | Baldwin Park | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
138 | Yasmin Ghazipour | Fr | University (irv) | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
139 | Madeline Reznick | Fr | Westlake | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
140 | Julie Miller | Fr | Glendora | 27:33 | 9:24 | |||||||
141 | Lizbeth Contreras | Fr | Baldwin Park | 27:45 | 9:28 | |||||||
142 | Erica Sweet | Fr | University (irv) | 27:50 | 9:30 | |||||||
143 | Makenzie Mullens | Fr | Moorpark | 27:52 | 9:31 | |||||||
144 | Jessica Coleman | Fr | Tesoro | 27:54 | 9:31 | |||||||
145 | Karsyn Hannay | Fr | Tesoro | 28:00 | 9:33 | |||||||
146 | Isabel Realyvasquez | Fr | Davis High | 28:01 | 9:34 | 13/13 | 43/43 | 3/3 | ||||
147 | Katie Foresman | Fr | Foothill (san) | 28:06 | 9:35 | |||||||
148 | Elizabeth Kavianian | Fr | Norco | 28:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
149 | Madison Taylor | Fr | Moorpark | 28:32 | 9:44 | |||||||
150 | Morgan Evans | Fr | Westlake | 28:36 | 9:46 | |||||||
151 | Maria Salemi | Fr | Tesoro | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
152 | Elizabeth Ghattas | Fr | Moorpark | 29:17 | 10:00 | |||||||
153 | Alina Yen | Fr | Westlake | 29:20 | 10:01 | |||||||
154 | Jamie Adrianzen | Fr | Royal | 30:05 | 10:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:00 |
106:05 21:13 7:14 |
75 | Alexandra Diaz Fr 20:28 6:59 4 |
Elise Chu Fr 20:41 7:04 6 |
Jasmine Casillas Fr 20:50 7:07 9 |
Adria Lammers Fr 21:38 7:23 22 |
Julia Zabala Fr 22:28 7:40 34 |
Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Fr 22:45 7:46 37 |
Sarah Sherwin Fr 23:08 7:54 39 |
2 | Moorpark 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 2:10 |
106:32 21:18 7:16 |
81 | Michelle Magnani Fr 20:11 6:53 2 |
Samantha Nesheiwat Fr 20:58 7:09 10 |
Mayte Pacheco Fr 21:25 7:19 16 |
Jennifer Swieca Fr 21:37 7:23 21 |
Breonna Kephart Fr 22:21 7:38 32 |
Emily Thiele Fr 23:34 8:03 51 |
Madison Hinz Fr 23:37 8:04 54 |
3 | Canyon (ana) 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 3:37 |
107:30 21:30 7:20 |
99 | Autumn Kensington Fr 19:32 6:40 1 |
Skylar Coons Fr 20:49 7:06 8 |
Sora Davidson Fr 21:57 7:29 24 |
Rachel Kennedy Fr 22:03 7:32 25 |
Alexa Graham Fr 23:09 7:54 41 |
Sydney Chin Fr 23:40 8:05 55 |
Anoushka Patel Fr 23:47 8:07 58 |
4 | Royal 8-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:57 |
108:55 21:47 7:26 |
109 | Lowe Lowe Fr 21:12 7:14 13 |
Jones Kamryn Fr 21:31 7:21 17 |
Natalie Acosta Fr 21:31 7:21 18 |
Reed Jasmin Fr 21:32 7:21 19 |
Ana Flores Fr 23:09 7:54 42 |
Nicole Rodriguez Fr 24:38 8:24 70 |
Flores Silvia Fr 26:12 8:57 85 |
5 | Redondo Union 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:58 |
109:22 21:52 7:28 |
119 | Jessica Washington Fr 20:41 7:04 5 |
Sara Bilotta Fr 21:33 7:21 20 |
Natalie Hardiman Fr 22:13 7:35 28 |
Nicole Paulson Fr 22:16 7:36 30 |
Rowan Berndt Fr 22:39 7:44 36 |
Ericka Veloz Fr 23:09 7:54 40 |
Jessie Galgani Fr 23:18 7:57 46 |
6 | Beaumont 7-8-6-6-6 Gap: 2:33 |
112:00 22:24 7:39 |
164 | Abigail Nichols Fr 20:59 7:10 11 |
Karissa Manzanares Fr 21:41 7:24 23 |
Abigail Vara Fr 22:30 7:41 35 |
Analyse Gonzalez Fr 23:18 7:57 45 |
Cheyenne Hannan Fr 23:32 8:02 50 |
||
7 | Tesoro 6-7-9-7-7 Gap: 2:48 |
113:21 22:40 7:44 |
183 | Angelica Grady Fr 20:48 7:06 7 |
Zoe Baral Fr 22:03 7:32 26 |
Sarah Tamura Fr 23:25 8:00 48 |
Micaela Richardson Fr 23:29 8:01 49 |
Kimie Barragan Fr 23:36 8:03 53 |
Grace Mohiuddin Fr 24:32 8:22 68 |
Isabel Harper Fr 24:58 8:31 76 |
8 | Agoura 9-9-7-8-8 Gap: 2:32 |
113:25 22:41 7:45 |
192 | Gabbie Garrison Fr 21:16 7:15 14 |
Erin Shipstead Fr 22:15 7:36 29 |
Brooke Higa Fr 22:22 7:38 33 |
Victoria Loeffler Fr 23:44 8:06 57 |
Bijou De Jong Fr 23:48 8:07 59 |
Rebecca Stelman Fr 26:41 9:06 88 |
|
9 | Westlake 12-11-10-10-9 Gap: 1:57 |
116:39 23:20 7:58 |
236 | Clara Liu Fr 22:16 7:36 31 |
Yeon Soo Kim Fr 23:15 7:56 43 |
Amanda Schatz Fr 23:20 7:58 47 |
Zoe Harrison Fr 23:35 8:03 52 |
Emily Javid Fr 24:13 8:16 63 |
Isabella Dake Fr 24:14 8:16 64 |
Morgan Mclaughlin Fr 24:17 8:17 65 |
9 | Godinez Fundament 3-4-7-9-9 Gap: 5:18 |
116:12 23:14 7:56 |
236 | Rosalinda Pineda Fr 20:18 6:56 3 |
Isabelle Brito Fr 21:05 7:12 12 |
Stacy Rivera Fr 23:59 8:11 61 |
Catalina Cervantes Fr 25:14 8:37 78 |
Roselyn Cruz Fr 25:36 8:44 82 |
Maria Cordova Fr 27:09 9:16 89 |
|
11 | University (irv) 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 6:04 |
121:35 24:19 8:18 |
295 | Stacey Yu Fr 21:19 7:17 15 |
Andrea White Fr 22:53 7:49 38 |
Pooja Yadav Fr 24:42 8:26 72 |
Bessie Liu Fr 25:18 8:38 79 |
Yasmin Ghazipour Fr 27:23 9:21 91 |
Erica Sweet Fr 27:50 9:30 93 |
|
12 | Foothill (san) 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:48 |
120:57 24:11 8:15 |
311 | Cora Brown Fr 22:09 7:34 27 |
Rachel Crawford Fr 24:21 8:19 66 |
Paige Jutila Fr 24:35 8:23 69 |
Natalie Medina Fr 24:55 8:30 74 |
Savanna Garduno Fr 24:57 8:31 75 |
Theresa Soria Fr 25:38 8:45 83 |
Sara Davidson Fr 25:53 8:50 84 |
13 | Norco 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:38 |
124:56 24:59 8:32 |
348 | Xochitl Barrios Fr 23:40 8:05 56 |
Amy Mcgraw Fr 23:49 8:08 60 |
Sydney Fix Fr 24:31 8:22 67 |
Jessica Swiney Fr 24:38 8:24 71 |
Elizabeth Kavianian Fr 28:18 9:40 94 |
||
14 | Baldwin Park 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 4:29 |
128:40 25:44 8:47 |
383 | Yulissa Montoya Fr 23:16 7:56 44 |
Kimberly Mendoza Fr 25:00 8:32 77 |
Esmeralda Aguillon Fr 25:19 8:38 80 |
Damaris Hernandez Fr 27:20 9:20 90 |
Lizbeth Contreras Fr 27:45 9:28 92 |
||
15 | Troy 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:30 |
127:05 25:25 8:40 |
389 | Hailey Casino Fr 24:00 8:11 62 |
Sharon Lee Fr 24:53 8:30 73 |
Julia Heaton Fr 25:24 8:40 81 |
Chelsea Connolly Fr 26:18 8:59 86 |
Natalie Balderau Fr 26:30 9:03 87 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:27 |
116:54 23:23 7:59 |
26 | Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Fr 22:45 7:46 1 |
Sarah Sherwin Fr 23:08 7:54 2 |
Sadie Brown Fr 23:19 7:57 5 |
Isabella Babich Fr 23:30 8:01 7 |
Nina Shields Fr 24:12 8:16 11 |
Jessie Green Fr 24:12 8:16 12 |
Lily Clouse Fr 25:40 8:46 22 |
2 | Redondo Union 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:22 |
122:03 24:25 8:20 |
66 | Ericka Veloz Fr 23:09 7:54 3 |
Jessie Galgani Fr 23:18 7:57 4 |
Samantha Will Fr 23:26 8:00 6 |
Jillian Anderson Fr 25:39 8:45 21 |
Jord Vaughn-drogo Fr 26:31 9:03 32 |
||
3 | Moorpark 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:08 |
121:26 24:17 8:17 |
68 | Emily Thiele Fr 23:34 8:03 8 |
Madison Hinz Fr 23:37 8:04 9 |
Kayla Stafford Fr 23:52 8:09 10 |
Cassidy Dickson Fr 24:41 8:25 17 |
Stacey Lopez Fr 25:42 8:46 24 |
Liliana Torres Fr 25:47 8:48 25 |
Sierra Hairston Fr 26:08 8:55 30 |
4 | Westlake 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:26 |
123:36 24:43 8:26 |
83 | Isabella Dake Fr 24:14 8:16 13 |
Morgan Mclaughlin Fr 24:17 8:17 14 |
Jordan Kuchta Fr 24:31 8:22 15 |
Katie Johnson Fr 24:54 8:30 18 |
Katherine Hill Fr 25:40 8:46 23 |
Erica Adam Fr 26:04 8:54 29 |
Lauren Ricciotti Fr 26:34 9:04 33 |
5 | Tesoro 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:22 |
130:37 26:07 8:55 |
135 | Grace Mohiuddin Fr 24:32 8:22 16 |
Isabel Harper Fr 24:58 8:31 19 |
Julia Wilson Fr 26:16 8:58 31 |
Noelle Bannigan Fr 26:57 9:12 34 |
Jessica Coleman Fr 27:54 9:31 35 |
Karsyn Hannay Fr 28:00 9:33 36 |
Maria Salemi Fr 28:50 9:50 38 |
6 | Foothill (san) 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:28 |
131:38 26:20 8:59 |
138 | Theresa Soria Fr 25:38 8:45 20 |
Sara Davidson Fr 25:53 8:50 26 |
Maya Boehmke Fr 26:00 8:52 27 |
Elise Webb Fr 26:01 8:53 28 |
Katie Foresman Fr 28:06 9:35 37 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
29 races + combined.
All Boys Races
36 races + combined.