Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/3/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Babich, Isabella Fr F/S 15:34 7:47 2 44/164 16/31 16/31 1/3 14:12 Great Job! (SBP)
Bertain, Delaney Fr F/S 16:45 8:23 2 89/164 23/31 23/31 1/1 14:47
Bishop, Madeline So F/S 17:25 8:43 2 111/164 24/31 24/31 1/1 16:52 16:52 16:52 15:22
Brown, Sadie Fr F/S 15:54 7:57 2 52/164 18/31 18/31 1/3 14:03 Great Job! (SBP)
Calhoun, Grace Sr JV 25:18 8:26 3 62/139 10/14 17/21 2/3 22:27 22:27 22:27 22:27
Casillas, Jasmine Fr F/S 13:35 6:48 2 5/164 2/31 2/31 2/18 12:28 Great Job! (SBP)
Chu, Elise Fr F/S 13:58 6:59 2 16/164 9/31 9/31 1/5 12:09
Clouse, Lily Fr F/S 16:31 8:16 2 77/164 22/31 22/31 1/2 14:26
Cox, Siena Jr JV 23:53 7:58 3 35/139 8/14 15/21 2/6
Daggett, Laura Sr V 20:37 6:52 3 31/116 3/7 3/21 5/18 20:06
Darragh, Laurel Sr JV 21:53 7:18 3 9/139 2/14 9/21 2/23 22:39
(0:46,3.4)
22:39
(0:46,3.4)
22:39
(0:46,3.4)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Diaz, Alexandra Fr F/S 13:55 6:58 2 14/164 8/31 8/31 1/9 13:09 Great Job! (SBP)
Dicker, Claire So F/S 13:21 6:41 2 2/164 1/31 1/31 2/19 12:12 Great Job! (SBP)
Dimond, Katherine So F/S 13:47 6:54 2 10/164 6/31 6/31 1/10 14:03
(0:16,1.9)
14:03
(0:16,1.9)
14:03
(0:16,1.9)
12:23 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Finn, Ellen So F/S 19:10 9:35 2 140/164 29/31 29/31 1/1 16:05
Finver, Mikayla So F/S 15:55 7:58 2 55/164 19/31 19/31 1/3 13:50
Fung, Samantha Sr JV 26:12 8:44 3 79/139 12/14 19/21 1/3 23:20 23:20 23:20 23:20
Gantar, Danielle Jr V 20:49 6:56 3 39/116 6/7 7/21 2/15 21:04
(0:15,1.2)
21:04
(0:15,1.2)
21:04
(0:15,1.2)
21:04
(0:15,1.2)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gong, Amanda So F/S 15:21 7:41 2 42/164 15/31 15/31 1/3 14:06 Great Job! (SBP)
Green, Jessie Fr F/S 16:02 8:01 2 63/164 20/31 20/31 1/3 16:41
(0:39,3.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Hertz, Hannah Lorico So F/S 17:30 8:45 2 114/164 25/31 25/31 1/1 17:41
(0:11,1.0)
17:41
(0:11,1.0)
17:41
(0:11,1.0)
15:23 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Hodgson, Anna Jr JV 31:10 10:23 3 128/139 14/14 21/21 2/2
James, Lauren Sr JV 22:32 7:31 3 14/139 5/14 12/21 2/10 22:02
Joerger, Michaela Jr JV 23:04 7:41 3 20/139 6/14 13/21 1/8
Juanitas, Zoe So F/S 13:40 6:50 2 7/164 4/31 4/31 1/13 14:42
(1:02,7.0)
14:42
(1:02,7.0)
14:42
(1:02,7.0)
12:40 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lammers, Adria Fr F/S 14:51 7:26 2 30/164 13/31 13/31 1/4 13:09
Leamon, Isabel Jr JV 23:09 7:43 3 21/139 7/14 14/21 1/7
LeFlore, Monica Sr JV 23:53 7:58 3 36/139 9/14 16/21 1/5 23:12 23:12 23:12 23:12
Lufburrow, Emily So F/S 14:49 7:25 2 28/164 12/31 12/31 1/4 14:02 Great Job! (SBP)
McGrew, Kaley Sr JV 26:12 8:44 3 78/139 11/14 18/21 2/3
McIsaac, Elisa So F/S 13:45 6:53 2 8/164 5/31 5/31 1/13 12:52
McIsaac, Giulia So V 20:56 6:59 3 43/116 7/7 8/21 1/11
McManis, Maggie So V 20:34 6:51 3 29/116 2/7 2/21 9/19
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie So F/S 13:47 6:54 2 11/164 7/31 7/31 1/9 13:38 13:38 13:38 12:55
Meads, Sophie Jr V 20:43 6:54 3 35/116 4/7 5/21 3/17 19:12 19:12 19:12 19:05
Mohtes-Chan, Victoria Sr JV 22:29 7:30 3 13/139 4/14 11/21 2/16 23:25
(0:56,4.0)
23:25
(0:56,4.0)
23:25
(0:56,4.0)
23:25
(0:56,4.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
O'Keeffe, Fiona Fr V 20:29 6:50 3 20/116 1/7 1/21 12/19 18:19
Realyvasquez, Isabel Fr F/S 19:34 9:47 2 148/164 31/31 31/31 1/1 16:56
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella Fr F/S 15:08 7:34 2 39/164 14/31 14/31 1/4 15:00
Schuman, Renee So F/S 13:36 6:48 2 6/164 3/31 3/31 2/15 12:44 Great Job! (SBP)
Scranton, Margaret So F/S 19:16 9:38 2 141/164 30/31 30/31 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Shade, Abby So F/S 18:16 9:08 2 133/164 27/31 27/31 1/1 15:40
Sherwin, Sarah Fr F/S 14:29 7:15 2 23/164 11/31 11/31 1/5 13:15 Great Job! (SBP)
Shields, Nina Fr F/S 16:22 8:11 2 73/164 21/31 21/31 1/2 15:32
Simon, Shauna Sr JV 22:27 7:29 3 12/139 3/14 10/21 2/21 21:54 21:54 21:54 21:54
Sturla, Carolina So F/S 15:48 7:54 2 50/164 17/31 17/31 1/3 14:49
Teaford, Laney Sr V 20:44 6:55 3 36/116 5/7 6/21 3/16 20:22 20:22 20:22 19:17
Tripathi, Pooja Jr JV 20:41 6:54 3 2/139 1/14 4/21 2/30 Great Job! (SBP)
Woods, Della Sr JV 26:28 8:49 3 82/139 13/14 20/21 1/2
Yuan, Yrenly So F/S 17:57 8:59 2 125/164 26/31 26/31 1/1 16:20
Zabala, Julia Fr F/S 14:26 7:13 2 22/164 10/31 10/31 1/5 14:01 Great Job! (SBP)
Zatz-Watkins, Juliana So F/S 18:34 9:17 2 134/164 28/31 28/31 1/1 16:10
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/16 103:07
0:15
3 6:52 6:50 6:55 146 6:45 101:23 101:23 99:18 Fiona O'Keeffe (20), Maggie McManis (29), Laura Daggett (30), Sophie Meads (33), Laney Teaford (34)
JV 1st 5 2/10 110:02
1:51
3 7:20 6:54 7:31 46 7:06 115:44
(5:42,4.9)
115:44
(5:42,4.9)
105:14 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Pooja Tripathi (2), Laurel Darragh (8), Shauna Simon (11), Victoria Mohtes-Chan (12), Lauren James (13)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 119:17
2:14
3 7:57 7:41 8:26 27 7:57 127:18
(8:01,6.3)
127:18
(8:01,6.3)
111:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Michaela Joerger (1), Isabel Leamon (2), Siena Cox (6), Monica LeFlore (7), Grace Calhoun (11)
F/S 1st 5 1/13 67:57
0:24
2 6:48 6:41 6:53 28 6:48 70:31
(2:34,3.6)
70:31
(2:34,3.6)
70:09
(2:12,3.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Claire Dicker (2), Jasmine Casillas (5), Renee Schuman (6), Zoe Juanitas (7), Elisa McIsaac (8)
F/S 2nd 5 1/5 69:53
0:39
2 6:59 6:54 7:13 16 6:59 81:47
(11:54,14.6)
76:12
(6:19,8.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Katherine Dimond (1), Jeanne-Marie McPherson (2), Alexandra Diaz (3), Elise Chu (4), Julia Zabala (6)
F/S 3rd 5 1/3 74:38
0:52
2 7:28 7:15 7:41 15 7:28 92:37
(17:59,19.4)
84:17
(9:39,11.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Sarah Sherwin (1), Emily Lufburrow (2), Adria Lammers (3), Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (4), Amanda Gong (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/3 79:13
0:28
2 7:55 7:47 8:01 15 7:55 Isabella Babich (1), Carolina Sturla (2), Sadie Brown (3), Mikayla Finver (4), Jessie Green (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 84:33
1:08
2 8:27 8:11 8:45 15 8:27 Nina Shields (1), Lily Clouse (2), Delaney Bertain (3), Madeline Bishop (4), Hannah Lorico Hertz (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 93:13
1:19
2 9:19 8:59 9:38 15 9:19 Yrenly Yuan (1), Abby Shade (2), Juliana Zatz-Watkins (3), Ellen Finn (4), Margaret Scranton (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Balph Jr Pleasant Grove 19:01 6:20
2 Karina Nunes Sr Woodcreek 19:20 6:27
3 Claire Miller Sr Napa 19:30 6:30
4 Faith Makau Sr Enochs 19:32 6:31
5 Emma Vannes Sr Modesto 19:40 6:33
6 Emi Prim Jr Franklin (eg) 19:48 6:36
7 Jerriann Wells Jr Pleasant Grove 19:50 6:37
8 Rachel Peterson Jr Oak Ridge 19:52 6:37
9 Nora Pizzella Fr Nevada Union 19:55 6:38
10 Jillian Brown Sr McClatchy 20:00 6:40
11 Lauren Mason Fr Woodcreek 20:06 6:42
12 Ellie Velez So Oak Ridge 20:11 6:44
13 Natalie Aguilar Jr Lincoln (s) 20:11 6:44
14 Briana Dulgar Fr Oak Ridge 20:14 6:45
15 Jasmin Khoe Sr McClatchy 20:14 6:45
16 Savannah Mendoza Fr Modesto 20:24 6:48
17 Laura Cox Jr Sheldon 20:28 6:49
18 Brynna Bolt Sr Modesto 20:28 6:49
19 Samantha Kilcollins Jr Oak Ridge 20:28 6:49
20 Fiona O'Keeffe Fr Davis High 20:29 6:50 1/7 1/21 12/19
21 Peyton Bilo So St Francis (sac) 20:31 6:50
22 Miranda Myers So St Francis (sac) 20:31 6:50
23 Madison Rawson Jr St Francis (sac) 20:31 6:50
24 Joy Castro-wehr Fr Nevada Union 20:31 6:50
25 Lauren Larocco Jr St Francis (sac) 20:32 6:51
26 Devyn Everts So Woodcreek 20:32 6:51
27 Jacklyn Hughes So Franklin (eg) 20:33 6:51
28 Dorothy Thai Sr McNair 20:34 6:51
29 Maggie McManis So Davis High 20:34 6:51 2/7 2/21 9/19
30 Jamie Hoornaert Sr Merced 20:35 6:52
31 Laura Daggett Sr Davis High 20:37 6:52 3/7 3/21 5/18
32 Whitney Wilhelmy So Oak Ridge 20:37 6:52
33 Allison Klas Sr St Francis (sac) 20:38 6:53
34 Cicelya Wilson Sr Edison 20:39 6:53
35 Sophie Meads Jr Davis High 20:43 6:54 4/7 5/21 3/17 19:12 19:12 19:12
36 Laney Teaford Sr Davis High 20:44 6:55 5/7 6/21 3/16 20:22 20:22 20:22
37 Chloe Reindl So Nevada Union 20:46 6:55
38 Maddie Dezordo So Oak Ridge 20:47 6:56
39 Danielle Gantar Jr Davis High 20:49 6:56 6/7 7/21 2/15 21:04
(0:15)
21:04
(0:15)
21:04
(0:15)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Eleanor Ferguson Sr St Francis (sac) 20:50 6:57
41 Aryana Archuleta Fr Pleasant Grove 20:51 6:57
42 Kaitlyn Davis Sr Lincoln (s) 20:54 6:58
43 Giulia McIsaac So Davis High 20:56 6:59 7/7 8/21 1/11
44 Kim Lackner Sr St Francis (sac) 20:56 6:59
45 Harjit Singh So Sheldon 21:17 7:06
46 Rosemary Dipentino Jr Woodcreek 21:18 7:06
47 Lara Ruegg Sr Napa 21:19 7:06
48 Breanna Overman Sr Armijo 21:21 7:07
49 Amanda Murphy Sr Lincoln (s) 21:22 7:07
50 Elisha Machado Sr Armijo 21:37 7:12
51 Teresa Zortman Fr Woodcreek 21:44 7:15
52 Tabbi Lai So Sheldon 21:45 7:15
53 Emily Perez Jr Lincoln (s) 21:50 7:17
54 Rebecca Cox Jr Sheldon 22:00 7:20
55 Alison Bamford Jr Oak Ridge 22:01 7:20
56 Bethany Hamilton Fr Merced 22:01 7:20
57 Marina Mckenzie Jr Nevada Union 22:01 7:20
58 Olivia Peltier Sr Modesto 22:04 7:21
59 Madison Mccall Sr Pleasant Grove 22:04 7:21
60 Brooke Lemke Fr McClatchy 22:07 7:22
61 Emily Jumper So Franklin (eg) 22:09 7:23
62 Riley Pimentel Jr Pleasant Grove 22:10 7:23
63 Breanne Brett Sr Franklin (eg) 22:12 7:24
64 Sonia Perez Fr Modesto 22:14 7:25
65 Hannah Hill So Sheldon 22:25 7:28
66 Karla Guzman Jr Lincoln (s) 22:31 7:30
67 Ane Archuleta Jr Pleasant Grove 22:32 7:31
68 Savannah Edgeworth Jr Lincoln (s) 22:36 7:32
69 Devonna Gonzales Sr Chavez 22:49 7:36
70 Hannah Schmidt Sr Pleasant Grove 22:51 7:37
71 Holly Harrison Jr Nevada Union 22:52 7:37
72 Genesis Diaz Sr Enochs 22:53 7:38
73 Briana Hendricks Jr Sheldon 22:56 7:39
74 Veronica Tadeo Jr Modesto 22:57 7:39
75 Lizzie Robinson Jr McClatchy 22:58 7:39
76 Brenna Holman Jr Woodcreek 23:00 7:40
77 Barbara Ramirez So McClatchy 23:03 7:41
78 Jasmine Gutierrez Sr Modesto 23:08 7:43
79 Janelle Mora Jr McClatchy 23:15 7:45
80 Prescilla Fajardo So McNair 23:26 7:49
81 Enlly Bugarin Sr Napa 23:29 7:50
82 Stephanie Low Jr Lincoln (s) 23:29 7:50
83 Jessy Vaughn Jr Napa 23:41 7:54
84 Angelina Rios Jr Franklin (eg) 23:45 7:55
85 Kari Nakamura Jr Kennedy 23:53 7:58
86 Lucy Maloney Jr McClatchy 23:54 7:58
87 Samantha Wakerlin So Napa 23:59 8:00
88 Arrieyana Cartier Sr Armijo 24:04 8:01
89 Sophia Chaves-giusti Sr Franklin (eg) 24:06 8:02
90 Samantha Boots Sr Chavez 24:15 8:05
91 Jessica Ferrante Sr Enochs 24:19 8:06
92 Jazlynn Satkamp Sr Enochs 24:28 8:09
93 Juelline Lieng Sr McClatchy 24:30 8:10
94 Kyla Mercado Jr McNair 24:33 8:11
95 Linda Nguyen So McNair 24:49 8:16
96 Alex Adel Jr Kennedy 24:49 8:16
97 Tyra Holt Jr Armijo 24:52 8:17
98 Megan Webster Sr Armijo 25:03 8:21
99 Bella Brownwood So Nevada Union 25:08 8:23
100 Kamina Wilkerson Jr Franklin (eg) 25:31 8:30
101 Fall Avila Sr Enochs 25:41 8:34
102 Elizabeth Ramirez Jr Armijo 25:46 8:35
103 Catherine Abajian Jr Napa 26:05 8:42
104 Alexia Jacobo Sr Kennedy 26:10 8:43
105 Ahlea Castro Jr McNair 26:13 8:44
106 Yuki Strong Sr Enochs 26:22 8:47
107 Jessica Howard Jr Armijo 26:40 8:53
108 Christine Miyashir Jr Kennedy 26:53 8:58
109 Lynda Chao Jr McNair 27:09 9:03
110 Celeste Molina Sr Chavez 27:36 9:12
111 Jennifer Barajas Sr Chavez 27:47 9:16
112 Amanda Vieira Sr Enochs 27:51 9:17
113 Helena Khvann Jr McNair 28:24 9:28
114 Emily Ramirez Sr Kennedy 28:44 9:35
115 Yajaira Lorenzo Fr Edison 28:56 9:39
116 Vanessa Gardea Fr Edison 34:26 11:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
7-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
101:22
20:16
6:45
84 Rachel Peterson
Jr
19:52
6:37
8
Ellie Velez
So
20:11
6:44
12
Briana Dulgar
Fr
20:14
6:45
14
Samantha Kilcolli
Jr
20:28
6:49
19
Whitney Wilhelmy
So
20:37
6:52
31
Maddie Dezordo
So
20:47
6:56
36
Alison Bamford
Jr
22:01
7:20
53
2 St Francis (sac)
13-8-5-3-2
Gap: 0:07
102:43
20:33
6:51
123 Peyton Bilo
So
20:31
6:50
21
Miranda Myers
So
20:31
6:50
22
Madison Rawson
Jr
20:31
6:50
23
Lauren Larocco
Jr
20:32
6:51
25
Allison Klas
Sr
20:38
6:53
32
Eleanor Ferguson
Sr
20:50
6:57
38
Kim Lackner
Sr
20:56
6:59
42
3 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:24
103:00
20:36
6:52
132 Karina Nunes
Sr
19:20
6:27
2
Lauren Mason
Fr
20:06
6:42
11
Devyn Everts
So
20:32
6:51
26
Rosemary Dipentin
Jr
21:18
7:06
44
Teresa Zortman
Fr
21:44
7:15
49
Brenna Holman
Jr
23:00
7:40
72




4 Davis High
12-10-7-6-4
Gap: 0:15
103:07
20:37
6:52
146 Fiona O'Keeffe
Fr
20:29
6:50
20
Maggie McManis
So
20:34
6:51
29
Laura Daggett
Sr
20:37
6:52
30
Sophie Meads
Jr
20:43
6:54
33
Laney Teaford
Sr
20:44
6:55
34
Danielle Gantar
Jr
20:49
6:56
37
Giulia McIsaac
So
20:56
6:59
41
5 Modesto
5-4-2-4-5
Gap: 2:34
104:50
20:58
6:59
155 Emma Vannes
Sr
19:40
6:33
5
Savannah Mendoza
Fr
20:24
6:48
16
Brynna Bolt
Sr
20:28
6:49
18
Olivia Peltier
Sr
22:04
7:21
55
Sonia Perez
Fr
22:14
7:25
61
Veronica Tadeo
Jr
22:57
7:39
70
Jasmine Gutierre
Sr
23:08
7:43
74
6 Pleasant Grove
1-1-4-5-6
Gap: 3:09
103:56
20:47
6:56
162 Alex Balph
Jr
19:01
6:20
1
Jerriann Wells
Jr
19:50
6:37
7
Aryana Archulet
Fr
20:51
6:57
39
Madison Mccall
Sr
22:04
7:21
56
Riley Pimentel
Jr
22:10
7:23
59
Ane Archulet
Jr
22:32
7:31
64
Hannah Schmidt
Sr
22:51
7:37
66
7 Nevada Union
8-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:57
106:05
21:13
7:04
189 Nora Pizzella
Fr
19:55
6:38
9
Joy Castro-w
Fr
20:31
6:50
24
Chloe Reindl
So
20:46
6:55
35
Marina Mckenzie
Jr
22:01
7:20
54
Holly Harrison
Jr
22:52
7:37
67
Bella Brownwoo
So
25:08
8:23
93




8 Lincoln (s)
10-11-10-8-8
Gap: 2:20
106:48
21:22
7:07
214 Natalie Aguilar
Jr
20:11
6:44
13
Kaitlyn Davis
Sr
20:54
6:58
40
Amanda Murphy
Sr
21:22
7:07
47
Emily Perez
Jr
21:50
7:17
51
Karla Guzman
Jr
22:31
7:30
63
Savannah Edgewort
Jr
22:36
7:32
65
Stephani Low
Jr
23:29
7:50
78
9 Sheldon
11-12-11-11-9
Gap: 1:57
107:55
21:35
7:12
224 Laura Cox
Jr
20:28
6:49
17
Harjit Singh
So
21:17
7:06
43
Tabbi Lai
So
21:45
7:15
50
Rebecca Cox
Jr
22:00
7:20
52
Hannah Hill
So
22:25
7:28
62
Briana Hendrick
Jr
22:56
7:39
69




10 McClatchy
9-5-8-10-10
Gap: 3:03
108:22
21:40
7:13
226 Jillian Brown
Sr
20:00
6:40
10
Jasmin Khoe
Sr
20:14
6:45
15
Brooke Lemke
Fr
22:07
7:22
57
Lizzie Robinson
Jr
22:58
7:39
71
Barbara Ramirez
So
23:03
7:41
73
Janelle Mora
Jr
23:15
7:45
75
Lucy Maloney
Jr
23:54
7:58
82
11 Franklin (eg)
6-6-9-8-11
Gap: 3:57
108:27
21:41
7:14
231 Emi Prim
Jr
19:48
6:36
6
Jacklyn Hughes
So
20:33
6:51
27
Emily Jumper
So
22:09
7:23
58
Breanne Brett
Sr
22:12
7:24
60
Angelina Rios
Jr
23:45
7:55
80
Sophia Chaves-g
Sr
24:06
8:02
85
Kamina Wilkerso
Jr
25:31
8:30
94
12 Napa
3-9-12-12-12
Gap: 4:29
111:58
22:24
7:28
287 Claire Miller
Sr
19:30
6:30
3
Lara Ruegg
Sr
21:19
7:06
45
Enlly Bugarin
Sr
23:29
7:50
77
Jessy Vaughn
Jr
23:41
7:54
79
Samantha Wakerlin
So
23:59
8:00
83
Catherin Abajian
Jr
26:05
8:42
97




13 Enochs
4-13-13-13-13
Gap: 6:09
116:53
23:23
7:48
340 Faith Makau
Sr
19:32
6:31
4
Genesis Diaz
Sr
22:53
7:38
68
Jessica Ferrante
Sr
24:19
8:06
86
Jazlynn Satkamp
Sr
24:28
8:09
87
Fall Avila
Sr
25:41
8:34
95
Yuki Strong
Sr
26:22
8:47
100
Amanda Vieira
Sr
27:51
9:17
104
14 Armijo
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:42
116:57
23:23
7:48
361 Breanna Overman
Sr
21:21
7:07
46
Elisha Machado
Sr
21:37
7:12
48
Arrieyan Cartier
Sr
24:04
8:01
84
Tyra Holt
Jr
24:52
8:17
91
Megan Webster
Sr
25:03
8:21
92
Elizabet Ramirez
Jr
25:46
8:35
96
Jessica Howard
Jr
26:40
8:53
101
15 McNair
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:39
119:35
23:55
7:58
380 Dorothy Thai
Sr
20:34
6:51
28
Prescill Fajardo
So
23:26
7:49
76
Kyla Mercado
Jr
24:33
8:11
88
Linda Nguyen
So
24:49
8:16
89
Ahlea Castro
Jr
26:13
8:44
99
Lynda Chao
Jr
27:09
9:03
103
Helena Khvann
Jr
28:24
9:28
105
16 Kennedy
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:51
130:29
26:06
8:42
477 Kari Nakamura
Jr
23:53
7:58
81
Alex Adel
Jr
24:49
8:16
90
Alexia Jacobo
Sr
26:10
8:43
98
Christin Miyashir
Jr
26:53
8:58
102
Emily Ramirez
Sr
28:44
9:35
106








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Macee Moreno Jr St Francis (sac) 20:23 6:48
2 Pooja Tripathi Jr Davis High 20:41 6:54 1/14 4/21 2/30 Great Job! (SBP)
3 Melanie Stralen Sr St Francis (sac) 20:47 6:56
4 Hannah Wohlenberg Fr Bella Vista 21:14 7:05
5 Elena Fricke Jr St Francis (sac) 21:20 7:07
6 Teresa Boatman Fr Woodcreek 21:35 7:12
7 Heather Theurer Sr Buhach Colony 21:39 7:13
8 Mika Brown Sr St Francis (sac) 21:50 7:17
9 Laurel Darragh Sr Davis High 21:53 7:18 2/14 9/21 2/23 22:39
(0:46)
22:39
(0:46)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
10 Maddy Strong Jr St Francis (sac) 22:07 7:22
11 Jocelyn Schmidt Sr Bella Vista 22:24 7:28
12 Shauna Simon Sr Davis High 22:27 7:29 3/14 10/21 2/21 21:54 21:54 21:54
13 Victoria Mohtes-Chan Sr Davis High 22:29 7:30 4/14 11/21 2/16 23:25
(0:56)
23:25
(0:56)
23:25
(0:56)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Lauren James Sr Davis High 22:32 7:31 5/14 12/21 2/10
15 Maria Woodson Sr Pleasant Grove 22:33 7:31
16 Sydney Simmen Sr Pleasant Grove 22:35 7:32
17 Nicole Schedler So Bella Vista 22:38 7:33
18 Erica Stansfield Sr Del Campo 22:43 7:34
19 Autumn Burton Jr Rocklin 22:49 7:36
20 Michaela Joerger Jr Davis High 23:04 7:41 6/14 13/21 1/8
21 Isabel Leamon Jr Davis High 23:09 7:43 7/14 14/21 1/7
22 Amanda Ehrhardt Jr Rocklin 23:14 7:45
23 Jackie Healey Jr Bella Vista 23:14 7:45
24 Megan Vollmer Jr St Francis (sac) 23:14 7:45
25 Hailey Farrell Fr Sheldon 23:15 7:45
26 Lindsay Floyd So Bella Vista 23:24 7:48
27 Tori Anasovitch Jr St Francis (sac) 23:24 7:48
28 Carlotta Hanten Jr River City 23:27 7:49
29 Vian Ghazi Sr Pleasant Grove 23:38 7:53
30 Gisela Perez Jr Modesto 23:40 7:53
31 Miranda Love Jr River City 23:42 7:54
32 Emily Macias Jr St Francis (sac) 23:47 7:56
33 Nicole Gamen Sr Modesto 23:48 7:56
34 Mia Brower Sr Oak Ridge 23:52 7:57
35 Siena Cox Jr Davis High 23:53 7:58 8/14 15/21 2/6
36 Monica LeFlore Sr Davis High 23:53 7:58 9/14 16/21 1/5 23:12 23:12 23:12
37 Hope Coulter So Bella Vista 24:03 8:01
38 Jenna Wong Jr Sheldon 24:03 8:01
39 Robin Rahil So Sheldon 24:04 8:01
40 Cassandra Cheek So Sheldon 24:06 8:02
41 Crystal Vargas Jr Modesto 24:15 8:05
42 Mary Assaad Sr Sheldon 24:20 8:07
43 Heidi Greenwood Sr Rocklin 24:22 8:07
44 Emily Smith Fr Bella Vista 24:26 8:09
45 Juliette Sherrill Jr Rocklin 24:26 8:09
46 Jessica Perez Jr Atwater 24:31 8:10
47 Terri Johnson Jr Pleasant Grove 24:34 8:11
48 Andreina Montes Jr Modesto 24:36 8:12
49 Brianna Perez Sr Atwater 24:38 8:13
50 Samantha Jamosmos Sr Lincoln (s) 24:45 8:15
51 Megan Mulholland Jr St Francis (sac) 24:45 8:15
52 Emma Gunnison Jr Nevada Union 24:52 8:17
53 Morgan Krueger Sr Modesto 24:52 8:17
54 Katherine Louie Jr McClatchy 24:56 8:19
55 Mariana Ramirez Fr Sheldon 24:59 8:20
56 Taylor Schrock Jr St Francis (sac) 25:02 8:21
57 Ashlyn Hardin Jr Del Campo 25:05 8:22
58 Roseline Aka Jr Del Campo 25:14 8:25
59 Laura Hernandez Jr Modesto 25:16 8:25
60 Jemmi Weaver-quenga Jr Franklin (eg) 25:16 8:25
61 Maddie Campbell Jr Nevada Union 25:17 8:26
62 Grace Calhoun Sr Davis High 25:18 8:26 10/14 17/21 2/3 22:27 22:27 22:27
63 Izzy Feril Sr Bear Creek 25:20 8:27
64 Gabriela Ruiz Sr Modesto 25:21 8:27
65 Kali Arvidson Jr Nevada Union 25:25 8:28
66 Hannah Blair Sr Nevada Union 25:34 8:31
67 Sophie Noda Jr St Francis (sac) 25:34 8:31
68 Erika Contreras Jr Sheldon 25:42 8:34
69 Melanie Garduno Jr Vacaville 25:42 8:34
70 Brianna Williams Sr Oak Ridge 25:44 8:35
71 Jessica Martinez Jr Buhach Colony 25:44 8:35
72 Sharon Dong Jr Franklin (eg) 25:47 8:36
73 Taylor Bergin Sr Ponderosa 25:59 8:40
74 Emily Hoffman Jr Ponderosa 26:00 8:40
75 Shannen Hansen Jr Oak Ridge 26:02 8:41
76 Annie Vang Jr Buhach Colony 26:04 8:41
77 Phoebe Mar Jr McClatchy 26:07 8:42
78 Kaley McGrew Sr Davis High 26:12 8:44 11/14 18/21 2/3
79 Samantha Fung Sr Davis High 26:12 8:44 12/14 19/21 1/3 23:20 23:20 23:20
80 Lyndsey Bentley Sr Napa 26:21 8:47
81 Pawandeep Gill Jr Enochs 26:25 8:48
82 Della Woods Sr Davis High 26:28 8:49 13/14 20/21 1/2
83 Christie Henderson Jr St Francis (sac) 26:31 8:50
84 Natasha Candel Jr Rodriguez 26:34 8:51
85 Jacky Miller Sr Modesto 26:36 8:52
86 Eva Aguilar Jr Tracy 26:39 8:53
87 Jessica Alvarado Jr Atwater 26:40 8:53
88 Elizabeth Magana Sr Atwater 26:40 8:53
89 Kami Gaillot Sr Monterey Trail 26:56 8:59
90 Claudia Alvarado Jr Atwater 27:00 9:00
91 Nathalie Agustin Jr Franklin (eg) 27:06 9:02
92 Shelbey Roukey Sr Sheldon 27:09 9:03
93 Kathya Vides Jr St Francis (sac) 27:09 9:03
94 Leticiana Conover Jr McClatchy 27:28 9:09
95 Emi Calvo Jr Bella Vista 27:35 9:12
96 Brenda Lopez Jr Tracy 27:41 9:14
97 Karina Redding Sr Downey 27:46 9:15
98 Adriana Coggins Jr Downey 27:49 9:16
99 Abby Winquest Jr Nevada Union 27:51 9:17
100 Taylor Rossini Jr Enochs 27:53 9:18
101 Cashanique Parker Sr Monterey Trail 27:55 9:18
102 Keziah Toscano Jr Modesto 28:01 9:20
103 Vianney Chavez Jr Downey 28:01 9:20
104 Edith Delaluz Sr Modesto 28:02 9:21
105 Courtney Sousa Sr Pleasant Grove 28:03 9:21
106 Katarina Grohs Sr Napa 28:07 9:22
107 Kelly Rutherford Jr Nevada Union 28:10 9:23
108 Jacqueline Verdugo Jr Atwater 28:17 9:26
109 Lauren Martinho Jr Tracy 28:20 9:27
110 Loralai Neft Sr St Francis (sac) 28:23 9:28
111 Danielle Vega Jr Atwater 28:25 9:28
112 Olivia Macler Sr Napa 28:33 9:31
113 Blanca Galvez Jr Modesto 28:40 9:33
114 Raquel Rojas Jr Buhach Colony 28:41 9:34
115 Aries Gresheim Jr Rodriguez 28:44 9:35
116 Stephanie Castillo Jr Vintage 28:46 9:35
117 Jady Hong Jr Pleasant Grove 28:55 9:38
118 Nohemi Castro Jr Atwater 28:56 9:39
119 Bridget Bloesch Jr Vacaville 28:59 9:40
120 Leanna Rains Jr River City 29:00 9:40
121 Rebecca Donis Sr Downey 29:46 9:55
122 Dani Bocca Jr Rodriguez 29:46 9:55
123 Eva Guitierrez Jr Gregori 29:56 9:59
124 Randa Elhertani Jr Franklin (eg) 30:24 10:08
125 Bailey Donnely Jr Modesto 30:37 10:12
126 Taylor Whitley Jr Rodriguez 30:55 10:18
127 Jessica Tang Sr Pleasant Grove 30:57 10:19
128 Anna Hodgson Jr Davis High 31:10 10:23 14/14 21/21 2/2
129 Amanda Reth Jr Enochs 31:17 10:26
130 Irene Serano Jr Luther Burbank 31:30 10:30
131 Alexandra Elwood Sr Downey 31:47 10:36
132 Heather Jaeger Jr Tracy 32:22 10:47
133 Teresa Wachira Jr Sheldon 32:36 10:52
134 Brittany Barboza Jr Enochs 32:59 11:00
135 Nikki Chang Jr Buhach Colony 33:25 11:08
136 Rosio Santoyo Jr Atwater 33:58 11:19
137 Sandy Chang Sr Monterey Trail 34:41 11:34
138 Jaspreet Bhathal Sr Monterey Trail 34:58 11:39
139 Allysa Jones Sr Golden Valley (sj) 36:14 12:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (sac)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:44
106:27
21:17
7:06
25 Macee Moreno
Jr
20:23
6:48
1
Melanie Stralen
Sr
20:47
6:56
3
Elena Fricke
Jr
21:20
7:07
5
Mika Brown
Sr
21:50
7:17
7
Maddy Strong
Jr
22:07
7:22
9
Megan Vollmer
Jr
23:14
7:45
20
Tori Anasovit
Jr
23:24
7:48
23
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
110:02
22:00
7:20
46 Pooja Tripathi
Jr
20:41
6:54
2
Laurel Darragh
Sr
21:53
7:18
8
Shauna Simon
Sr
22:27
7:29
11
Victoria Mohtes-C
Sr
22:29
7:30
12
Lauren James
Sr
22:32
7:31
13
Michaela Joerger
Jr
23:04
7:41
17
Isabel Leamon
Jr
23:09
7:43
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:10
112:54
22:35
7:32
71 Hannah Wohlenbe
Fr
21:14
7:05
4
Jocelyn Schmidt
Sr
22:24
7:28
10
Nicole Schedler
So
22:38
7:33
16
Jackie Healey
Jr
23:14
7:45
19
Lindsay Floyd
So
23:24
7:48
22
Hope Coulter
So
24:03
8:01
27
Emily Smith
Fr
24:26
8:09
33
4 Sheldon
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:05
119:48
23:58
7:59
140 Hailey Farrell
Fr
23:15
7:45
21
Jenna Wong
Jr
24:03
8:01
28
Robin Rahil
So
24:04
8:01
29
Cassandr Cheek
So
24:06
8:02
30
Mary Assaad
Sr
24:20
8:07
32
Mariana Ramirez
Fr
24:59
8:20
40
Erika Contrera
Jr
25:42
8:34
46
5 Pleasant Grove
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 5:30
121:23
24:17
8:06
144 Maria Woodson
Sr
22:33
7:31
14
Sydney Simmen
Sr
22:35
7:32
15
Vian Ghazi
Sr
23:38
7:53
24
Terri Johnson
Jr
24:34
8:11
35
Courtney Sousa
Sr
28:03
9:21
56
Jady Hong
Jr
28:55
9:38
61
Jessica Tang
Sr
30:57
10:19
63
6 Modesto
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:12
121:11
24:14
8:05
157 Gisela Perez
Jr
23:40
7:53
25
Nicole Gamen
Sr
23:48
7:56
26
Crystal Vargas
Jr
24:15
8:05
31
Andreina Montes
Jr
24:36
8:12
36
Morgan Krueger
Sr
24:52
8:17
39
Laura Hernande
Jr
25:16
8:25
41
Gabriela Ruiz
Sr
25:21
8:27
43
7 Atwater
8-8-8-9-7
Gap: 2:29
129:29
25:54
8:38
221 Jessica Perez
Jr
24:31
8:10
34
Brianna Perez
Sr
24:38
8:13
37
Jessica Alvarado
Jr
26:40
8:53
49
Elizabet Magana
Sr
26:40
8:53
50
Claudia Alvarado
Jr
27:00
9:00
51
Jacqueli Verdugo
Jr
28:17
9:26
58
Danielle Vega
Jr
28:25
9:28
59
8 Nevada Union
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:59
128:59
25:48
8:36
223 Emma Gunnison
Jr
24:52
8:17
38
Maddie Campbell
Jr
25:17
8:26
42
Kali Arvidson
Jr
25:25
8:28
44
Hannah Blair
Sr
25:34
8:31
45
Abby Winquest
Jr
27:51
9:17
54
Kelly Rutherfo
Jr
28:10
9:23
57




9 Buhach Colony
4-7-7-7-9
Gap: 11:46
135:33
27:07
9:02
226 Heather Theurer
Sr
21:39
7:13
6
Jessica Martinez
Jr
25:44
8:35
47
Annie Vang
Jr
26:04
8:41
48
Raquel Rojas
Jr
28:41
9:34
60
Nikki Chang
Jr
33:25
11:08
65








10 Downey
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:01
145:09
29:02
9:41
286 Karina Redding
Sr
27:46
9:15
52
Adriana Coggins
Jr
27:49
9:16
53
Vianney Chavez
Jr
28:01
9:20
55
Rebecca Donis
Sr
29:46
9:55
62
Alexandr Elwood
Sr
31:47
10:36
64








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:14
119:17
23:51
7:57
27 Michaela Joerger
Jr
23:04
7:41
1
Isabel Leamon
Jr
23:09
7:43
2
Siena Cox
Jr
23:53
7:58
6
Monica LeFlore
Sr
23:53
7:58
7
Grace Calhoun
Sr
25:18
8:26
11
Kaley McGrew
Sr
26:12
8:44
14
Samantha Fung
Sr
26:12
8:44
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 St Francis (sac)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:48
120:12
24:02
8:01
29 Megan Vollmer
Jr
23:14
7:45
3
Tori Anasovit
Jr
23:24
7:48
4
Emily Macias
Jr
23:47
7:56
5
Megan Mulholla
Jr
24:45
8:15
8
Taylor Schrock
Jr
25:02
8:21
9
Sophie Noda
Jr
25:34
8:31
13
Christie Henderso
Jr
26:31
8:50
16
3 Modesto
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:46
133:16
26:39
8:53
76 Laura Hernande
Jr
25:16
8:25
10
Gabriela Ruiz
Sr
25:21
8:27
12
Jacky Miller
Sr
26:36
8:52
17
Keziah Toscano
Jr
28:01
9:20
18
Edith Delaluz
Sr
28:02
9:21
19
Blanca Galvez
Jr
28:40
9:33
20
Bailey Donnely
Jr
30:37
10:12
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ariel Medina So St Francis (sac) 13:17 6:39
2 Claire Dicker So Davis High 13:21 6:41 1/31 1/31 2/19 Great Job! (SBP)
3 Mallory Shingle So St Francis (sac) 13:31 6:46
4 Camille Boudreaux So St Francis (sac) 13:33 6:47
5 Jasmine Casillas Fr Davis High 13:35 6:48 2/31 2/31 2/18 Great Job! (SBP)
6 Renee Schuman So Davis High 13:36 6:48 3/31 3/31 2/15 Great Job! (SBP)
7 Zoe Juanitas So Davis High 13:40 6:50 4/31 4/31 1/13 14:42
(1:02)
14:42
(1:02)
14:42
(1:02)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Elisa McIsaac So Davis High 13:45 6:53 5/31 5/31 1/13
9 Michelle Layne So Enochs 13:45 6:53
10 Katherine Dimond So Davis High 13:47 6:54 6/31 6/31 1/10 14:03
(0:16)
14:03
(0:16)
14:03
(0:16)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Jeanne-Marie McPherson So Davis High 13:47 6:54 7/31 7/31 1/9 13:38 13:38 13:38
12 Kirah Overman Fr Armijo 13:48 6:54
13 Mikhayla Polivka Fr Oak Ridge 13:49 6:55
14 Alexandra Diaz Fr Davis High 13:55 6:58 8/31 8/31 1/9 Great Job! (SBP)
15 Hailey Barrett Fr St Francis (sac) 13:56 6:58
16 Elise Chu Fr Davis High 13:58 6:59 9/31 9/31 1/5
17 Gabrielle Dyer Fr St Francis (sac) 13:59 7:00
18 Hailey Rodriguez-dela Fr Enochs 14:01 7:01
19 Lauren Martinez So Oak Ridge 14:13 7:07
20 Regan Fry So Bear Creek 14:24 7:12
21 Meredith Cook Fr St Francis (sac) 14:25 7:13
22 Julia Zabala Fr Davis High 14:26 7:13 10/31 10/31 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
23 Sarah Sherwin Fr Davis High 14:29 7:15 11/31 11/31 1/5 Great Job! (SBP)
24 Haley Adel Fr Kennedy 14:30 7:15
25 Karina Kauffman So Oak Ridge 14:31 7:16
26 Mackenzie Moreno So Modesto 14:33 7:17
27 Peyton Wright Fr Oak Ridge 14:43 7:22
28 Emily Lufburrow So Davis High 14:49 7:25 12/31 12/31 1/4 Great Job! (SBP)
29 Erica Ramos So Bear Creek 14:50 7:25
30 Adria Lammers Fr Davis High 14:51 7:26 13/31 13/31 1/4
31 Mary Alegre Fr Lincoln (s) 14:51 7:26
32 Julia Flohr Fr Merrill West 14:51 7:26
33 Arial Hendrickson Fr Oak Ridge 14:55 7:28
34 Aly Barr Fr St Francis (sac) 15:00 7:30
35 Aishani Kumar So Oak Ridge 15:00 7:30
36 Mckenna Peterson Fr St Francis (sac) 15:02 7:31
37 Ellaina Jean So Enochs 15:04 7:32
38 Mikaela Hawkins So Nevada Union 15:05 7:33
39 Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Fr Davis High 15:08 7:34 14/31 14/31 1/4
40 Annie Ramich Fr Armijo 15:09 7:35
41 Dajanae Williams So Armijo 15:10 7:35
42 Amanda Gong So Davis High 15:21 7:41 15/31 15/31 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
43 Kaitlyn Cheung So Franklin (eg) 15:23 7:42
44 Isabella Babich Fr Davis High 15:34 7:47 16/31 16/31 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
45 Emma Stephens So Modesto 15:35 7:48
46 Taylor Misa So Bear Creek 15:38 7:49
47 Michaela Montes So Lincoln (s) 15:41 7:51
48 Olivia Prado Fr Napa 15:43 7:52
49 Katie Kitowski So Oak Ridge 15:44 7:52
50 Carolina Sturla So Davis High 15:48 7:54 17/31 17/31 1/3
51 Alexis Wanket Fr Lincoln (s) 15:53 7:57
52 Sadie Brown Fr Davis High 15:54 7:57 18/31 18/31 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
53 Divinee Chidume Fr Modesto 15:54 7:57
54 Andrea Macias Fr St Francis (sac) 15:55 7:58
55 Mikayla Finver So Davis High 15:55 7:58 19/31 19/31 1/3
56 Macie Tenaka So St Francis (sac) 15:56 7:58
57 Victoria Arnold So Lincoln (s) 15:56 7:58
58 Laura Keo Fr Modesto 15:57 7:59
59 Aleman Gina Fr Kennedy 15:58 7:59
60 Lizbeth Gonzales Fr Franklin (s) 15:58 7:59
61 Julia Newell Fr Lincoln (s) 15:58 7:59
62 Anna Davis Fr Lincoln (s) 16:00 8:00
63 Jessie Green Fr Davis High 16:02 8:01 20/31 20/31 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
64 Sarah Reinhart So Oak Ridge 16:05 8:02
65 Lindsey Smith So Lincoln (s) 16:11 8:06
66 Karina Santillan Fr Armijo 16:13 8:06
67 Julianna Dipasqua Fr Napa 16:17 8:09
68 Jessica Danens Fr St Francis (sac) 16:18 8:09
69 Destiny Larez So Bear Creek 16:20 8:10
70 Isabella Saca Fr St Francis (sac) 16:21 8:11
71 Brittney Mariani So Lincoln (s) 16:21 8:11
72 Isabella Filigenzie Fr St Francis (sac) 16:22 8:11
73 Nina Shields Fr Davis High 16:22 8:11 21/31 21/31 1/2
74 Leesa Bingham Fr Oak Ridge 16:23 8:12
75 Julie Mccrary Fr Merrill West 16:24 8:12
76 Emily Coleman So Franklin (eg) 16:25 8:13
77 Lily Clouse Fr Davis High 16:31 8:16 22/31 22/31 1/2
78 Soso Amatoru Fr Armijo 16:32 8:16
79 Aubrey Mitsch So St Francis (sac) 16:33 8:17
80 Aibhlin Esparza Fr Franklin (eg) 16:34 8:17
81 Felicia Van Hecke So Nevada Union 16:34 8:17
82 Tess Derby So St Francis (sac) 16:35 8:18
83 Lina Bhatti Fr Modesto 16:35 8:18
84 Preeya Patel So Franklin (eg) 16:36 8:18
85 Kaitland Cracchiola Fr Franklin (s) 16:36 8:18
86 Jennifer Mosqueda Fr Modesto 16:36 8:18
87 Daniela Santiuste-loer Fr Lincoln (s) 16:38 8:19
88 Jessica Child Fr Oak Ridge 16:40 8:20
89 Delaney Bertain Fr Davis High 16:45 8:23 23/31 23/31 1/1
90 Anna Nguyen So Franklin (eg) 16:48 8:24
91 Effie Nehoran So Merrill West 16:49 8:25
92 Gabby Escobar So Modesto 16:49 8:25
93 Elena Hinkle Fr Enochs 16:51 8:26
94 Sophie Huang Fr St Francis (sac) 16:53 8:27
95 Amanpreet Kaur So Armijo 16:56 8:28
96 Sami Jo Sanfelice So Oak Ridge 16:57 8:29
97 Tiffany Scott So Chavez 16:57 8:29
98 Rebekah Ferrante So Enochs 16:59 8:30
99 Justyce Romo So Merrill West 16:59 8:30
100 Jennifer Colridge So Pleasant Grove 17:00 8:30
101 Sophie Parsh So Kennedy 17:01 8:31
102 Amanda Davis Fr Modesto 17:05 8:33
103 Nye Avilla Fr Pleasant Grove 17:08 8:34
104 Brittany Monk So Armijo 17:11 8:36
105 Rebekah Perez Fr Lincoln (s) 17:18 8:39
106 Skyler Fraga So Enochs 17:18 8:39
107 Morgan Williams So Lincoln (s) 17:18 8:39
108 Kelly Sheffield Fr St Francis (sac) 17:19 8:40
109 Audrey Panson Fr St Francis (sac) 17:22 8:41
110 Marissa Sharp So Kennedy 17:23 8:42
111 Madeline Bishop So Davis High 17:25 8:43 24/31 24/31 1/1 16:52 16:52 16:52
112 Katie Poggi So St Francis (sac) 17:26 8:43
113 Jasmine Gonzalez So Franklin (s) 17:29 8:45
114 Hannah Lorico Hertz So Davis High 17:30 8:45 25/31 25/31 1/1 17:41
(0:11)
17:41
(0:11)
17:41
(0:11)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
115 Ruobing Zhu Fr Modesto 17:30 8:45
116 Bailey Takash Fr Franklin (eg) 17:35 8:48
117 Jonna Hill So Kennedy 17:44 8:52
118 Stephanie Medina So Bear Creek 17:47 8:54
119 Mariette Blume Fr Napa 17:49 8:55
120 Martina Gapasin Fr Bear Creek 17:49 8:55
121 Gina Chu So Sheldon 17:53 8:57
122 Juliana Flores Fr Lincoln (s) 17:54 8:57
123 Samantha Velazquez So Modesto 17:55 8:58
124 Megan Getty So Lincoln (s) 17:55 8:58
125 Yrenly Yuan So Davis High 17:57 8:59 26/31 26/31 1/1
126 Alyson Rosal Fr Lincoln (s) 17:57 8:59
127 Akshara Bangalore Fr Lincoln (s) 17:57 8:59
128 Hannah Reeves Fr Modesto 18:08 9:04
129 Lianna Anderson So Sheldon 18:09 9:04
130 Lucy Ambriz Fr McNair 18:10 9:05
131 Herbiejo Delacruz Fr Merrill West 18:12 9:06
132 Jacqueline Tom Fr McClatchy 18:13 9:06
133 Abby Shade So Davis High 18:16 9:08 27/31 27/31 1/1
134 Juliana Zatz-Watkins So Davis High 18:34 9:17 28/31 28/31 1/1
135 Sibylla Bricka So Lincoln (s) 18:37 9:19
136 Ifunanya Ezimora So Franklin (eg) 18:38 9:19
137 Tram Nguyen So Lincoln (s) 18:43 9:22
138 Austyn Summers Fr Enochs 19:03 9:32
139 Lusadriana Rocha So Armijo 19:09 9:35
140 Ellen Finn So Davis High 19:10 9:35 29/31 29/31 1/1
141 Margaret Scranton So Davis High 19:16 9:38 30/31 30/31 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
142 Nima Singh So Sheldon 19:21 9:41
143 Miriam Ruiz Fr Modesto 19:22 9:41
144 Molly Delaplane So Modesto 19:24 9:42
145 Abby Eguinoa Fr Lincoln (s) 19:31 9:46
146 Carina Lopez-sanchez So Lincoln (s) 19:31 9:46
147 Quincy Stivers Fr McClatchy 19:34 9:47
148 Isabel Realyvasquez Fr Davis High 19:34 9:47 31/31 31/31 1/1
149 Mylene Ibus Fr Bear Creek 19:38 9:49
150 Natalie Parks Fr Sheldon 19:49 9:55
151 Grace Maina Fr Bear Creek 19:51 9:56
152 Stephanie Bello Fr Franklin (s) 19:57 9:59
153 Celeste Ayala Fr Lincoln (s) 20:19 10:09
154 Jasmin Negrete Fr Enochs 20:20 10:10
155 Moriah Macklin So Franklin (eg) 20:21 10:11
156 Anna Scudder So St Francis (sac) 20:21 10:11
157 Brianna Ambriz So Franklin (s) 21:06 10:33
158 Emily Pieper So Nevada Union 21:09 10:35
159 Rosalie Quezada So Modesto 21:20 10:40
160 Grace Lee Fr Lincoln (s) 22:38 11:19
161 Maggie Gonzalez So Franklin (s) 24:03 12:02
162 Alexis Gutierrez Fr Sheldon 24:23 12:12
163 Javaughni Harrison So Lincoln (s) 26:03 13:02
164 Marina Lopez So Chavez 26:07 13:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:24
67:57
13:35
6:48
28 Claire Dicker
So
13:21
6:41
2
Jasmine Casillas
Fr
13:35
6:48
5
Renee Schuman
So
13:36
6:48
6
Zoe Juanitas
So
13:40
6:50
7
Elisa McIsaac
So
13:45
6:53
8
Katherin Dimond
So
13:47
6:54
10
Jeanne-M McPherso
So
13:47
6:54
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 St Francis (sac)
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:42
68:16
13:39
6:50
37 Ariel Medina
So
13:17
6:39
1
Mallory Shingle
So
13:31
6:46
3
Camille Boudreau
So
13:33
6:47
4
Hailey Barrett
Fr
13:56
6:58
14
Gabriell Dyer
Fr
13:59
7:00
15
Meredith Cook
Fr
14:25
7:13
19
Aly Barr
Fr
15:00
7:30
28
3 Oak Ridge
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
72:11
14:26
7:13
101 Mikhayla Polivka
Fr
13:49
6:55
13
Lauren Martinez
So
14:13
7:07
17
Karina Kauffman
So
14:31
7:16
21
Peyton Wright
Fr
14:43
7:22
23
Arial Hendrick
Fr
14:55
7:28
27
Aishani Kumar
So
15:00
7:30
29
Katie Kitowski
So
15:44
7:52
37
4 Armijo
4-6-5-5-4
Gap: 2:44
76:52
15:22
7:41
173 Kirah Overman
Fr
13:48
6:54
12
Annie Ramich
Fr
15:09
7:35
31
Dajanae Williams
So
15:10
7:35
32
Karina Santilla
Fr
16:13
8:06
47
Soso Amatoru
Fr
16:32
8:16
51
Amanpree Kaur
So
16:56
8:28
61
Brittany Monk
So
17:11
8:36
65
5 Enochs
3-3-4-4-5
Gap: 3:14
76:40
15:20
7:40
177 Michelle Layne
So
13:45
6:53
9
Hailey Rodrigue
Fr
14:01
7:01
16
Ellaina Jean
So
15:04
7:32
30
Elena Hinkle
Fr
16:51
8:26
60
Rebekah Ferrante
So
16:59
8:30
62
Skyler Fraga
So
17:18
8:39
66
Austyn Summers
Fr
19:03
9:32
77
6 Lincoln (s)
9-8-8-8-6
Gap: 1:07
78:19
15:40
7:50
183 Mary Alegre
Fr
14:51
7:26
25
Michaela Montes
So
15:41
7:51
36
Alexis Wanket
Fr
15:53
7:57
38
Victoria Arnold
So
15:56
7:58
40
Julia Newell
Fr
15:58
7:59
44
Anna Davis
Fr
16:00
8:00
45
Lindsey Smith
So
16:11
8:06
46
7 Modesto
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:02
78:34
15:43
7:51
189 Mackenzi Moreno
So
14:33
7:17
22
Emma Stephens
So
15:35
7:48
34
Divinee Chidume
Fr
15:54
7:57
39
Laura Keo
Fr
15:57
7:59
41
Lina Bhatti
Fr
16:35
8:18
53
Jennifer Mosqueda
Fr
16:36
8:18
56
Gabby Escobar
So
16:49
8:25
59
8 Bear Creek
6-5-6-6-8
Gap: 3:23
78:59
15:48
7:54
196 Regan Fry
So
14:24
7:12
18
Erica Ramos
So
14:50
7:25
24
Taylor Misa
So
15:38
7:49
35
Destiny Larez
So
16:20
8:10
48
Stephani Medina
So
17:47
8:54
71
Martina Gapasin
Fr
17:49
8:55
72
Mylene Ibus
Fr
19:38
9:49
79
9 Franklin (eg)
11-11-11-9-9
Gap: 1:25
81:46
16:21
8:11
246 Kaitlyn Cheung
So
15:23
7:42
33
Emily Coleman
So
16:25
8:13
50
Aibhlin Esparza
Fr
16:34
8:17
52
Preeya Patel
So
16:36
8:18
54
Anna Nguyen
So
16:48
8:24
57
Bailey Takash
Fr
17:35
8:48
69
Ifunanya Ezimora
So
18:38
9:19
76
10 Kennedy
7-9-9-10-10
Gap: 3:14
82:36
16:31
8:16
263 Haley Adel
Fr
14:30
7:15
20
Aleman Gina
Fr
15:58
7:59
42
Sophie Parsh
So
17:01
8:31
64
Marissa Sharp
So
17:23
8:42
67
Jonna Hill
So
17:44
8:52
70








11 Merrill West
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 3:21
83:15
16:39
8:20
271 Julia Flohr
Fr
14:51
7:26
26
Julie Mccrary
Fr
16:24
8:12
49
Effie Nehoran
So
16:49
8:25
58
Justyce Romo
So
16:59
8:30
63
Herbiejo Delacruz
Fr
18:12
9:06
75








12 Franklin (s)
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:08
91:06
18:13
9:07
329 Lizbeth Gonzales
Fr
15:58
7:59
43
Kaitland Cracchio
Fr
16:36
8:18
55
Jasmine Gonzalez
So
17:29
8:45
68
Stephani Bello
Fr
19:57
9:59
81
Brianna Ambriz
So
21:06
10:33
82
Maggie Gonzalez
So
24:03
12:02
83




13 Sheldon
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 6:30
99:35
19:55
9:57
389 Gina Chu
So
17:53
8:57
73
Lianna Anderson
So
18:09
9:04
74
Nima Singh
So
19:21
9:41
78
Natalie Parks
Fr
19:49
9:55
80
Alexis Gutierre
Fr
24:23
12:12
84








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
69:53
13:59
6:59
16 Katherin Dimond
So
13:47
6:54
1
Jeanne-M McPherso
So
13:47
6:54
2
Alexandr Diaz
Fr
13:55
6:58
3
Elise Chu
Fr
13:58
6:59
4
Julia Zabala
Fr
14:26
7:13
6
Sarah Sherwin
Fr
14:29
7:15
7
Emily Lufburro
So
14:49
7:25
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 St Francis (sac)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
76:18
15:16
7:38
52 Meredith Cook
Fr
14:25
7:13
5
Aly Barr
Fr
15:00
7:30
9
Mckenna Peterson
Fr
15:02
7:31
11
Andrea Macias
Fr
15:55
7:58
13
Macie Tenaka
So
15:56
7:58
14
Jessica Danens
Fr
16:18
8:09
18
Isabella Saca
Fr
16:21
8:11
19
3 Oak Ridge
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:40
79:52
15:58
7:59
83 Aishani Kumar
So
15:00
7:30
10
Katie Kitowski
So
15:44
7:52
12
Sarah Reinhart
So
16:05
8:02
16
Leesa Bingham
Fr
16:23
8:12
21
Jessica Child
Fr
16:40
8:20
24
Sami Jo Sanfelic
So
16:57
8:29
26




4 Lincoln (s)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
82:28
16:30
8:15
103 Anna Davis
Fr
16:00
8:00
15
Lindsey Smith
So
16:11
8:06
17
Brittney Mariani
So
16:21
8:11
20
Daniela Santiust
Fr
16:38
8:19
23
Rebekah Perez
Fr
17:18
8:39
28
Morgan Williams
So
17:18
8:39
29
Juliana Flores
Fr
17:54
8:57
31
5 Modesto
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:19
85:55
17:11
8:36
136 Jennifer Mosqueda
Fr
16:36
8:18
22
Gabby Escobar
So
16:49
8:25
25
Amanda Davis
Fr
17:05
8:33
27
Ruobing Zhu
Fr
17:30
8:45
30
Samantha Velazque
So
17:55
8:58
32
Hannah Reeves
Fr
18:08
9:04
33
Miriam Ruiz
Fr
19:22
9:41
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
74:38
14:56
7:28
15 Sarah Sherwin
Fr
14:29
7:15
1
Emily Lufburro
So
14:49
7:25
2
Adria Lammers
Fr
14:51
7:26
3
Isabella Ruffalo-
Fr
15:08
7:34
4
Amanda Gong
So
15:21
7:41
5
Isabella Babich
Fr
15:34
7:47
6
Carolina Sturla
So
15:48
7:54
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 St Francis (sac)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
82:09
16:26
8:13
50 Jessica Danens
Fr
16:18
8:09
8
Isabella Saca
Fr
16:21
8:11
9
Isabella Filigenz
Fr
16:22
8:11
10
Aubrey Mitsch
So
16:33
8:17
11
Tess Derby
So
16:35
8:18
12
Sophie Huang
Fr
16:53
8:27
13
Kelly Sheffiel
Fr
17:19
8:40
15
3 Lincoln (s)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:39
89:01
17:48
8:54
84 Morgan Williams
So
17:18
8:39
14
Juliana Flores
Fr
17:54
8:57
16
Megan Getty
So
17:55
8:58
17
Alyson Rosal
Fr
17:57
8:59
18
Akshara Bangalor
Fr
17:57
8:59
19
Sibylla Bricka
So
18:37
9:19
20
Tram Nguyen
So
18:43
9:22
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
79:13
15:51
7:55
15 Isabella Babich
Fr
15:34
7:47
1
Carolina Sturla
So
15:48
7:54
2
Sadie Brown
Fr
15:54
7:57
3
Mikayla Finver
So
15:55
7:58
4
Jessie Green
Fr
16:02
8:01
5
Nina Shields
Fr
16:22
8:11
6
Lily Clouse
Fr
16:31
8:16
7
2 St Francis (sac)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:28
89:21
17:52
8:56
55 Sophie Huang
Fr
16:53
8:27
8
Kelly Sheffiel
Fr
17:19
8:40
9
Audrey Panson
Fr
17:22
8:41
10
Katie Poggi
So
17:26
8:43
11
Anna Scudder
So
20:21
10:11
17








3 Lincoln (s)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
96:41
19:20
9:40
70 Sibylla Bricka
So
18:37
9:19
12
Tram Nguyen
So
18:43
9:22
13
Abby Eguinoa
Fr
19:31
9:46
14
Carina Lopez-sa
So
19:31
9:46
15
Celeste Ayala
Fr
20:19
10:09
16
Grace Lee
Fr
22:38
11:19
18
Javaughn Harrison
So
26:03
13:02
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
84:33
16:55
8:27
15 Nina Shields
Fr
16:22
8:11
1
Lily Clouse
Fr
16:31
8:16
2
Delaney Bertain
Fr
16:45
8:23
3
Madeline Bishop
So
17:25
8:43
4
Hannah Lorico Hertz
So
17:30
8:45
5
Yrenly Yuan
So
17:57
8:59
6
Abby Shade
So
18:16
9:08
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
93:13
18:39
9:19
15 Yrenly Yuan
So
17:57
8:59
1
Abby Shade
So
18:16
9:08
2
Juliana Zatz-Wat
So
18:34
9:17
3
Ellen Finn
So
19:10
9:35
4
Margaret Scranton
So
19:16
9:38
5
Isabel Realyvas
Fr
19:34
9:47
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1 Ariel Medina, So, 13:17, St Francis (sac) Davis Sr., 67:57, 28
F/S D2 Jasmine Loyola, So, 13:51, Tokay Tokay, 72:18, 34
F/S D3 Maddy Kringel, Fr, 13:51, Del Oro Del Oro, 71:09, 23
F/S D4 Aubrey Smith, Fr, 14:34, West Campus Bret Harte, 78:32, 51
JV D12 Macee Moreno, Jr, 20:23, St Francis (sac) St Francis (sac), 106:27, 25
JV D345 Erin Hood, Sr, 21:28, Del Oro Del Oro, 111:17, 17
V D1 Alex Balph, Jr, 19:01, Pleasant Grove Oak Ridge, 101:22, 84
V D2 Kendall Derry, Fr, 19:08, Bella Vista Bella Vista, 98:19, 34
V D3 Madeleine Ankhelyi, Sr, 18:29, Vista Del Lago Vista Del Lago, 101:02, 71
V D4 Samantha Smith, Sr, 19:40, Sonora Ripon, 109:41, 112
V D5 Katarina Stashyn, Fr, 22:14, Vacaville Christian Vacaville Christian, 121:56, 42

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Kellen Browning, Fr, 11:22, Davis Sr. Sheldon, 63:42, 67
Fr D2 Austin A.j. Sommers, Fr, 11:34, Elk Grove Elk Grove, 61:10, 41
Fr D3 Logan Taggart, Fr, 11:37, Oakmont Del Oro, 62:46, 25
Fr D4 Devin Scheidt, Fr, 12:13, Calaveras Christian Brothers, 66:38, 51
Fr D5 Bryce Duncan, Fr, 13:51, Buckingham Charter , 0:00,
JV D12 Casiano Aguirre, Jr, 16:38, Del Campo Del Campo, 86:23, 38
JV D345 Luis Ayala, Jr, 17:55, Manteca Placer, 92:29, 48
So D1 Blake Croft, So, 11:21, Davis Sr. Oak Ridge, 59:55, 55
So D2 Johnathan Alcantara, So, 11:23, Gregori Gregori, 58:57, 26
So D3 Ian Miller, So, 11:27, Oakmont El Dorado, 61:45, 49
So D4 Chris Hoffman-brady, So, 12:04, Summerville Golden Sierra, 65:32, 73
So D5 Jacob Gamboa, So, 16:37, Capital Christian , 0:00,
V D1 Garrett Migliozzi, Jr, 16:10, Nevada Union Lincoln (s), 85:16, 65
V D2 Trent Brendel, Sr, 15:45, Granite Bay Del Campo, 83:44, 99
V D3 Toby Qualls, Sr, 15:52, Placer Placer, 83:39, 73
V D4 Steven Grolle, Jr, 16:11, Sonora Dixon, 88:57, 78
V D5 Logan Winfield, Sr, 17:09, Sac Country Day Sierra Ridge Academy, 100:27, 77