Davis High Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/1/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aptekar-Cassels, Dylan So F/S 13:11 6:36 2 30/168 6/13 14/51 1/12 Great Job! (SBP)
Arnheiter, Alex Jr V 17:42 5:54 3 25/123 3/5 3/5 3/19
Arzaluz, Jose Sr JV 13:22 6:41 2 33/183 9/27 17/51 1/7 13:55
(0:33,4.0)
13:55
(0:33,4.0)
13:55
(0:33,4.0)
13:55
(0:33,4.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Browning, Kellen Fr Fr 12:21 6:11 2 3/111 1/11 5/51 3/22
Bruch, Ryan So F/S 15:30 7:45 2 116/168 11/13 43/51 1/2
Comingore, Jacob Fr Fr 14:39 7:20 2 50/111 7/11 32/51 1/6
Conant, John Jr JV 12:58 6:29 2 17/183 5/27 11/51 1/16 11:45 Great Job! (SBP)
Cox, Aidan Fr Fr 14:03 7:02 2 38/111 4/11 25/51 4/12
Croft, Blake So F/S 11:58 5:59 2 2/168 2/13 2/51 1/27 11:05
de Ropp, Nathan Jr JV 14:34 7:17 2 86/183 18/27 31/51 1/1 15:15
(0:41,4.5)
15:15
(0:41,4.5)
15:15
(0:41,4.5)
13:12 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Delplanque, Aidan Jr JV 14:52 7:26 2 105/183 21/27 36/51 1/1 13:03 Great Job! (SBP)
Eberhart-Phillips, Paul Sr JV 13:49 6:55 2 44/183 12/27 20/51 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
Guida, Jake So F/S 15:32 7:46 2 121/168 13/13 45/51 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Haile, Nilesh Sr JV 14:42 7:21 2 91/183 19/27 33/51 1/1 14:43
(0:01,0.1)
14:43
(0:01,0.1)
13:59 11:58 Great Job! (LY, LR)
Halsted, Torin So F/S 12:51 6:26 2 19/168 4/13 9/51 1/21 13:12
(0:21,2.7)
13:12
(0:21,2.7)
13:12
(0:21,2.7)
11:48 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Harris, Charlie So F/S 12:15 6:08 2 7/168 3/13 3/51 1/24 13:40
(1:25,10.3)
13:40
(1:25,10.3)
13:40
(1:25,10.3)
11:56 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Ibrahim, Michael Fr Fr 15:38 7:49 2 73/111 10/11 46/51 1/4
Inoye, Josh Fr Fr 16:38 8:19 2 88/111 11/11 49/51 1/3
Johnston, Tanner Fr Fr 14:32 7:16 2 48/111 6/11 30/51 2/8
Juanitas, Nick Sr JV 14:01 7:01 2 49/183 14/27 23/51 1/2 12:59 12:59 12:59 11:43
Juchau, Nick Sr JV 18:30 9:15 2 176/183 26/27 50/51 1/1 17:48 17:48 17:44 15:23
Krovetz, Avery Jr JV 13:21 6:41 2 32/183 8/27 16/51 1/8 14:28
(1:07,7.8)
14:28
(1:07,7.8)
14:28
(1:07,7.8)
12:21 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Laca, Jasper Jr V 17:23 5:48 3 21/123 2/5 2/5 5/19
Leady, Andrew Jr JV 14:08 7:04 2 52/183 15/27 26/51 1/2 15:15
(1:07,7.3)
15:15
(1:07,7.3)
15:15
(1:07,7.3)
13:30 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Leck, Arthur Sr JV 15:41 7:51 2 129/183 24/27 47/51 1/1 14:53 14:53 14:53 14:53
Lee, Sean Sr JV 12:46 6:23 2 11/183 4/27 8/51 1/19 13:18
(0:32,4.0)
13:18
(0:32,4.0)
13:18
(0:32,4.0)
11:47 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Leung, Andrew Jr JV 12:40 6:20 2 7/183 3/27 7/51 1/23 Great Job! (SBP)
Leyva, Nathan So F/S 14:01 7:01 2 61/168 7/13 23/51 3/11 13:05 13:05 13:05 11:42
Linvill, Matthew Jr JV 14:31 7:16 2 81/183 17/27 29/51 1/1
Long, Eugene So F/S 15:09 7:35 2 100/168 10/13 40/51 1/5 14:54
Lorico Hertz, Zachary So F/S 15:31 7:46 2 118/168 12/13 44/51 1/2 18:57
(3:26,18.1)
18:57
(3:26,18.1)
18:57
(3:26,18.1)
15:47
(0:16,1.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mayr, Liam Fr Fr 13:07 6:34 2 13/111 2/11 13/51 3/20
Mayr, Matthew Jr JV 12:17 6:09 2 3/183 1/27 4/51 2/29 12:43
(0:26,3.4)
12:43
(0:26,3.4)
12:43
(0:26,3.4)
11:44 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
McCarty, Cameron Jr JV 13:34 6:47 2 38/183 10/27 18/51 1/5 13:52
(0:18,2.2)
13:52
(0:18,2.2)
13:52
(0:18,2.2)
12:24 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
McGrew, Justin So F/S 14:51 7:26 2 90/168 8/13 35/51 3/7
McPherson, Will Sr JV 13:20 6:40 2 31/183 7/27 15/51 1/11 14:47
(1:27,9.8)
14:47
(1:27,9.8)
14:03
(0:43,5.1)
11:48 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Moffatt, Zachary So F/S 12:52 6:26 2 21/168 5/13 10/51 1/18 14:47
(1:55,12.9)
14:47
(1:55,12.9)
14:47
(1:55,12.9)
13:45
(0:53,6.4)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mohr, Paul Sr V 16:36 5:32 3 12/123 1/5 1/5 8/20 18:01
(1:25,7.8)
18:01
(1:25,7.8)
16:55
(0:19,1.9)
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR)
Monges, Gavin Jr V 18:15 6:05 3 43/123 5/5 5/5 5/18
Nishikawa, Ryan Fr Fr 14:08 7:04 2 41/111 5/11 26/51 2/9 Great Job! (SBP)
Ostling, Andrew Conor Sr JV 15:00 7:30 2 110/183 22/27 37/51 1/1 16:10
(1:10,7.3)
16:10
(1:10,7.3)
16:10
(1:10,7.3)
16:10
(1:10,7.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Paquet, Antoine Sr JV 13:56 6:58 2 47/183 13/27 21/51 1/3
Pesis, Shane Sr JV 12:38 6:19 2 6/183 2/27 6/51 3/25 12:39
(0:01,0.2)
12:39
(0:01,0.2)
12:39
(0:01,0.2)
11:06 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Petersen, Nate Sr JV 20:47 10:24 2 181/183 27/27 51/51 1/1 23:18
(2:31,10.8)
23:18
(2:31,10.8)
23:18
(2:31,10.8)
18:53 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Realyvasquez, Augustus Sr JV 13:42 6:51 2 40/183 11/27 19/51 1/4 15:03
(1:21,9.0)
15:03
(1:21,9.0)
15:03
(1:21,9.0)
12:31 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Smith, Eric Fr Fr 15:14 7:37 2 65/111 9/11 41/51 1/5
Song, Brian So F/S 11:51 5:56 2 1/168 1/13 1/51 1/30 Great Job! (SBP)
Tanner, Kian So F/S 15:03 7:32 2 95/168 9/13 38/51 2/6 15:52
(0:49,5.2)
15:52
(0:49,5.2)
15:52
(0:49,5.2)
13:13 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Testerman, John Sr V 17:43 5:54 3 26/123 4/5 4/5 3/19 17:10
Tsang, Daniel Jr JV 14:17 7:09 2 61/183 16/27 28/51 1/2 16:42
(2:25,14.5)
16:42
(2:25,14.5)
16:42
(2:25,14.5)
15:22
(1:05,7.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
West, Evan Fr Fr 13:58 6:59 2 33/111 3/11 22/51 5/17 Great Job! (SBP)
Wilson, Mikkel So JV 12:59 6:30 2 18/183 6/27 12/51 1/13 13:11
(0:12,1.6)
13:11
(0:12,1.6)
13:11
(0:12,1.6)
12:00 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Wilson, Wiley Fr Fr 15:07 7:34 2 63/111 8/11 39/51 1/5
Woo, Nicolas Sr JV 14:47 7:24 2 100/183 20/27 34/51 1/1
Yeroshek, Jacob Sr JV 15:23 7:42 2 122/183 23/27 42/51 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
Zane, Travis Sr JV 16:29 8:15 2 160/183 25/27 48/51 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/18 87:39
1:39
3 5:51 5:32 6:05 124 5:31 86:16 86:16 82:47 Paul Mohr (12), Jasper Laca (21), Alex Arnheiter (24), John Testerman (25), Gavin Monges (42)
JV 1st 5 1/16 63:19
0:41
2 6:20 6:09 6:29 44 6:20 62:47 62:47 62:47 Matthew Mayr (3), Shane Pesis (6), Andrew Leung (7), Sean Lee (11), John Conant (17)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 66:36
0:35
2 6:40 6:30 6:47 16 6:40 67:56
(1:20,2.0)
67:56
(1:20,2.0)
67:56
(1:20,2.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Mikkel Wilson (1), Will McPherson (2), Avery Krovetz (3), Jose Arzaluz (4), Cameron McCarty (6)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 69:36
0:26
2 6:58 6:51 7:04 15 6:58 73:27
(3:51,5.2)
73:27
(3:51,5.2)
73:27
(3:51,5.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Augustus Realyvasquez (1), Paul Eberhart-Phillips (2), Antoine Paquet (3), Nick Juanitas (4), Andrew Leady (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 72:51
0:30
2 7:17 7:09 7:24 15 7:17 79:44
(6:53,8.6)
79:44
(6:53,8.6)
79:44
(6:53,8.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Daniel Tsang (1), Matthew Linvill (2), Nathan de Ropp (3), Nilesh Haile (4), Nicolas Woo (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 77:25
1:37
2 7:45 7:26 8:15 15 7:45 Aidan Delplanque (1), Andrew Conor Ostling (2), Jacob Yeroshek (3), Arthur Leck (4), Travis Zane (5)
Fr 1st 5 3/9 67:37
1:47
2 6:46 6:11 7:04 85 6:36 67:36 67:36 67:36 Kellen Browning (2), Liam Mayr (8), Evan West (22), Aidan Cox (25), Ryan Nishikawa (28)
Fr 2nd 5 1/4 75:10
1:06
2 7:31 7:16 7:49 23 7:31 82:26
(7:16,8.8)
82:26
(7:16,8.8)
78:46
(3:36,4.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tanner Johnston (1), Jacob Comingore (2), Wiley Wilson (5), Eric Smith (6), Michael Ibrahim (9)
F/S 1st 5 1/18 61:47
1:01
2 6:11 5:56 6:26 44 6:11 64:15
(2:28,3.8)
64:15
(2:28,3.8)
63:35
(1:48,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Brian Song (1), Blake Croft (2), Charlie Harris (7), Torin Halsted (16), Zachary Moffatt (18)
F/S 2nd 5 1/5 72:15
1:58
2 7:14 6:36 7:35 34 7:14 70:59 70:59 70:05 Dylan Aptekar-Cassels (1), Nathan Leyva (4), Justin McGrew (8), Kian Tanner (10), Eugene Long (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tyler Sickler Sr Will C. Wood 15:48 5:16
2 Jordan Kurtz Sr Vacaville 16:17 5:26
3 Brandon Larson Jr Vacaville 16:20 5:27
4 Cody Mayer Jr Liberty 16:22 5:27
5 Kyle Roux Sr Bella Vista 16:24 5:28
6 Andrew Petersen Sr Bella Vista 16:25 5:28
7 Abdul Hamid Jr Sheldon 16:27 5:29
8 Drew Childs So Bella Vista 16:29 5:30
9 Jack Ploeg So Elk Grove 16:30 5:30
10 Xavier Gaulman Jr Sheldon 16:33 5:31
11 Joey Berriatua Sr Junipero Serra 16:34 5:31
12 Paul Mohr Sr Davis High 16:36 5:32 1/5 1/5 8/20 18:01
(1:25)
18:01
(1:25)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
13 Matt Coss Jr Bella Vista 16:40 5:33
14 Daniel Gow Sr Bella Vista 16:46 5:35
15 Brynn Sargent Sr Bella Vista 16:52 5:37
16 Joseph Fajardo Sr Freedom 16:52 5:37
17 Jacob Garcia Sr Will C. Wood 17:01 5:40
18 Ajaypal Singh So Will C. Wood 17:10 5:43
19 Tim O'shea Iii Sr Bella Vista 17:16 5:45
20 Ricky Henderson Sr Will C. Wood 17:20 5:47
21 Jasper Laca Jr Davis High 17:23 5:48 2/5 2/5 5/19
22 Arvin Chand Sr Florin 17:32 5:51
23 Jack Kobylka Jr Vintage 17:37 5:52
24 Carlos Cruz Jr McClatchy 17:38 5:53
25 Alex Arnheiter Jr Davis High 17:42 5:54 3/5 3/5 3/19
26 John Testerman Sr Davis High 17:43 5:54 4/5 4/5 3/19
27 Taylor Mccauley Jr Sheldon 17:46 5:55
28 Trevor Ryder Jr Vacaville 17:49 5:56
29 Maurice Gordon Sr Monterey Trail 17:52 5:57
30 Shaun Krum So Will C. Wood 17:52 5:57
31 Jeret Faure Jr Elk Grove 17:59 6:00
32 Ricardo Escobar Jr Vacaville 18:02 6:01
33 Sami Alsamman Jr Junipero Serra 18:04 6:01
34 Matthew Seno Sr Elk Grove 18:05 6:02
35 Thomas Kirbyson Sr Will C. Wood 18:06 6:02
36 Tucker Huffman Sr Elk Grove 18:06 6:02
37 Tho Dinh Sr Monterey Trail 18:06 6:02
38 Jhordy Saucedo Sr Sheldon 18:06 6:02
39 Davis Hallberg Sr Elk Grove 18:08 6:03
40 Grant Schulte Jr Junipero Serra 18:08 6:03
41 Marcus Nunley Jr Ponderosa 18:12 6:04
42 Ben Martineau Sr Vacaville 18:13 6:04
43 Gavin Monges Jr Davis High 18:15 6:05 5/5 5/5 5/18
44 Bryan Stamos Jr Tokay 18:15 6:05
45 Dylan Schatz Jr Tokay 18:18 6:06
46 Michael Borge Sr Vacaville 18:24 6:08
47 David Horne Jr Liberty 18:25 6:08
48 Brian Ligh Jr Elk Grove 18:25 6:08
49 Leo Antolin Sr Monterey Trail 18:27 6:09
50 Brandon Yee Sr McClatchy 18:34 6:11
51 Clark Lee Skinner So Ponderosa 18:35 6:12
52 Aaron Lenci Sr Liberty 18:35 6:12
53 Pablo Ortiz Jr McClatchy 18:36 6:12
54 Mac Brown Sr Will C. Wood 18:37 6:12
55 Ezra Zamora Sr Freedom 18:41 6:14
56 Alexander Chen Sr Monterey Trail 18:43 6:14
57 Bobby Hodgson Fr Liberty 18:46 6:15
58 David Duncan Jr Ponderosa 18:47 6:16
59 Matthew Planesi Sr Elk Grove 18:49 6:16
60 Mateo Maldonado So Freedom 18:49 6:16
61 Andrew Do Sr Monterey Trail 18:49 6:16
62 Jacob Evans So Deer Valley 18:52 6:17
63 Charles Hedin Jr Ponderosa 18:52 6:17
64 Andrew Scott Sr Vintage 18:58 6:19
65 Austin Hinds Sr Freedom 19:00 6:20
66 Roberto Noguera Jr Monterey Trail 19:01 6:20
67 Anthony Gutierrez Sr Sheldon 19:01 6:20
68 Nicholas Prete Sr Ponderosa 19:03 6:21
69 Alex Gudino Sr Junipero Serra 19:03 6:21
70 Andrew Barton So Junipero Serra 19:04 6:21
71 Paul Sison Sr Stagg 19:07 6:22
72 Joe Mendenhall Sr Vacaville 19:13 6:24
73 Gabriel Flynn Jr Junipero Serra 19:17 6:26
74 Caleb Rounsaval Sr Armijo 19:25 6:28
75 Jonah Schneider So Sunnyside 19:25 6:28
76 Nick Wedl Jr Deer Valley 19:27 6:29
77 Marcus Salvador Sr Deer Valley 19:27 6:29
78 Pedro Gomez Jr Sunnyside 19:29 6:30
79 Nick Hunt Jr Ponderosa 19:29 6:30
80 Arum Gasparian So Junipero Serra 19:34 6:31
81 Matthew Saeteurn Sr Monterey Trail 19:34 6:31
82 Alex Vlavianos Jr Tokay 19:35 6:32
83 Anthony Sorbera Sr Tokay 19:36 6:32
84 Matthew Caudle Sr Sheldon 19:38 6:33
85 Marcello Salas Jr Deer Valley 19:44 6:35
86 Cole Mclean Jr Tokay 19:44 6:35
87 T.j. Holloway Jr Ponderosa 19:54 6:38
88 Manuel Gomez Jr Deer Valley 19:54 6:38
89 Omar Cortes So Sunnyside 19:55 6:38
90 Hoah Moore Jr Vintage 19:55 6:38
91 Marcos Saldana Jr Tokay 20:07 6:42
92 Aiden Tilcock Fr Freedom 20:11 6:44
93 Curtis Yee Jr McClatchy 20:23 6:48
94 Enrique Cazares Jr Sunnyside 20:24 6:48
95 Marcos Moreno Jr Rodriguez 20:30 6:50
96 Stephen Emerick Jr Vintage 20:40 6:53
97 Greg Hoggan Jr Deer Valley 20:40 6:53
98 Jeremy Lam Sr McClatchy 20:55 6:58
99 Ryan Mclaughlin Jr Stagg 20:56 6:59
100 Blake Schimke Jr Tokay 20:58 6:59
101 Lucas Brandt Sr Stagg 20:58 6:59
102 Danny Kem Jr Sunnyside 20:59 7:00
103 Sahil Prasad Jr Florin 21:03 7:01
104 Josh Omoletski Jr Freedom 21:15 7:05
105 Chueshoua Vang Sr Sunnyside 21:24 7:08
106 Justin Kwong Sr McClatchy 21:25 7:08
107 Alex Xu Jr Florin 21:35 7:12
108 John Bruni Sr Rodriguez 21:36 7:12
109 Tyler Schrepel Jr Deer Valley 21:39 7:13
110 Jesse Jones Jr Rodriguez 21:45 7:15
111 Cody Addington Sr Rodriguez 21:47 7:16
112 Paul Carranco Jr Stagg 22:03 7:21
113 Brandon Yu Jr Stagg 22:09 7:23
114 Jacob Paniccia Jr Rodriguez 22:12 7:24
115 Cory Ackerman Fr Liberty 22:13 7:24
116 Hunter Bettencourt Fr Liberty 22:38 7:33
117 Brayan Medina Sr Florin 23:01 7:40
118 Blake Bradburn Jr Rodriguez 23:13 7:44
119 Alex Chiem Sr Florin 23:37 7:52
120 Ernesto Cruz Jr Florin 23:57 7:59
121 Albert Garcia Sr Stagg 23:59 8:00
122 Sami Nand Jr Stagg 24:33 8:11
123 Jacob Telquist Sr Liberty 25:18 8:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
82:44
16:33
5:31
46 Kyle Roux
Sr
16:24
5:28
5
Andrew Petersen
Sr
16:25
5:28
6
Drew Childs
So
16:29
5:30
8
Matt Coss
Jr
16:40
5:33
13
Daniel Gow
Sr
16:46
5:35
14
Brynn Sargent
Sr
16:52
5:37
15
Tim O'shea Iii
Sr
17:16
5:45
19
2 Will C. Wood
1-4-3-2-2
Gap: 2:04
85:11
17:02
5:41
85 Tyler Sickler
Sr
15:48
5:16
1
Jacob Garcia
Sr
17:01
5:40
17
Ajaypal Singh
So
17:10
5:43
18
Ricky Henderso
Sr
17:20
5:47
20
Shaun Krum
So
17:52
5:57
29
Thomas Kirbyson
Sr
18:06
6:02
34
Mac Brown
Sr
18:37
6:12
53
3 Vacaville
2-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:56
86:41
17:20
5:47
104 Jordan Kurtz
Sr
16:17
5:26
2
Brandon Larson
Jr
16:20
5:27
3
Trevor Ryder
Jr
17:49
5:56
27
Ricardo Escobar
Jr
18:02
6:01
31
Ben Martinea
Sr
18:13
6:04
41
Michael Borge
Sr
18:24
6:08
45
Joe Mendenha
Sr
19:13
6:24
70
4 Davis High
8-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:39
87:39
17:32
5:51
124 Paul Mohr
Sr
16:36
5:32
12
Jasper Laca
Jr
17:23
5:48
21
Alex Arnheite
Jr
17:42
5:54
24
John Testerma
Sr
17:43
5:54
25
Gavin Monges
Jr
18:15
6:05
42








5 Elk Grove
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:38
88:48
17:46
5:55
145 Jack Ploeg
So
16:30
5:30
9
Jeret Faure
Jr
17:59
6:00
30
Matthew Seno
Sr
18:05
6:02
33
Tucker Huffman
Sr
18:06
6:02
35
Davis Hallberg
Sr
18:08
6:03
38
Brian Ligh
Jr
18:25
6:08
47
Matthew Planesi
Sr
18:49
6:16
58
5 Sheldon
5-3-4-4-5
Gap: 2:34
87:53
17:35
5:52
145 Abdul Hamid
Jr
16:27
5:29
7
Xavier Gaulman
Jr
16:33
5:31
10
Taylor Mccauley
Jr
17:46
5:55
26
Jhordy Saucedo
Sr
18:06
6:02
37
Anthony Gutierre
Sr
19:01
6:20
65
Matthew Caudle
Sr
19:38
6:33
81




7 Junipero Serra
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:30
90:53
18:11
6:04
217 Joey Berriatu
Sr
16:34
5:31
11
Sami Alsamman
Jr
18:04
6:01
32
Grant Schulte
Jr
18:08
6:03
39
Alex Gudino
Sr
19:03
6:21
67
Andrew Barton
So
19:04
6:21
68
Gabriel Flynn
Jr
19:17
6:26
71
Arum Gasparia
So
19:34
6:31
77
8 Monterey Trail
12-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:57
91:57
18:23
6:08
227 Maurice Gordon
Sr
17:52
5:57
28
Tho Dinh
Sr
18:06
6:02
36
Leo Antolin
Sr
18:27
6:09
48
Alexande Chen
Sr
18:43
6:14
55
Andrew Do
Sr
18:49
6:16
60
Roberto Noguera
Jr
19:01
6:20
64
Matthew Saeteurn
Sr
19:34
6:31
78
9 Liberty
3-8-8-8-9
Gap: 5:51
94:21
18:52
6:17
267 Cody Mayer
Jr
16:22
5:27
4
David Horne
Jr
18:25
6:08
46
Aaron Lenci
Sr
18:35
6:12
51
Bobby Hodgson
Fr
18:46
6:15
56
Cory Ackerman
Fr
22:13
7:24
110
Hunter Bettenco
Fr
22:38
7:33
111
Jacob Telquist
Sr
25:18
8:26
118
10 Ponderosa
13-13-12-11-10
Gap: 0:51
93:29
18:42
6:14
275 Marcus Nunley
Jr
18:12
6:04
40
Clark Lee Skinner
So
18:35
6:12
50
David Duncan
Jr
18:47
6:16
57
Charles Hedin
Jr
18:52
6:17
62
Nicholas Prete
Sr
19:03
6:21
66
Nick Hunt
Jr
19:29
6:30
76
T.j. Holloway
Jr
19:54
6:38
84
11 Freedom
9-10-11-10-11
Gap: 3:19
93:33
18:43
6:14
280 Joseph Fajardo
Sr
16:52
5:37
16
Ezra Zamora
Sr
18:41
6:14
54
Mateo Maldonad
So
18:49
6:16
59
Austin Hinds
Sr
19:00
6:20
63
Aiden Tilcock
Fr
20:11
6:44
88
Josh Omoletsk
Jr
21:15
7:05
99




12 McClatchy
11-11-10-12-12
Gap: 3:17
96:06
19:13
6:24
306 Carlos Cruz
Jr
17:38
5:53
23
Brandon Yee
Sr
18:34
6:11
49
Pablo Ortiz
Jr
18:36
6:12
52
Curtis Yee
Jr
20:23
6:48
89
Jeremy Lam
Sr
20:55
6:58
93
Justin Kwong
Sr
21:25
7:08
101




13 Tokay
14-12-13-13-13
Gap: 1:29
95:28
19:06
6:22
329 Bryan Stamos
Jr
18:15
6:05
43
Dylan Schatz
Jr
18:18
6:06
44
Alex Vlaviano
Jr
19:35
6:32
79
Anthony Sorbera
Sr
19:36
6:32
80
Cole Mclean
Jr
19:44
6:35
83
Marcos Saldana
Jr
20:07
6:42
87
Blake Schimke
Jr
20:58
6:59
95
14 Deer Valley
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:02
97:24
19:29
6:30
375 Jacob Evans
So
18:52
6:17
61
Nick Wedl
Jr
19:27
6:29
73
Marcus Salvador
Sr
19:27
6:29
74
Marcello Salas
Jr
19:44
6:35
82
Manuel Gomez
Jr
19:54
6:38
85
Greg Hoggan
Jr
20:40
6:53
92
Tyler Schrepel
Jr
21:39
7:13
104
15 Sunnyside
17-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:34
100:12
20:02
6:41
420 Jonah Schneide
So
19:25
6:28
72
Pedro Gomez
Jr
19:29
6:30
75
Omar Cortes
So
19:55
6:38
86
Enrique Cazares
Jr
20:24
6:48
90
Danny Kem
Jr
20:59
7:00
97
Chueshou Vang
Sr
21:24
7:08
100




16 Florin
10-14-15-16-16
Gap: 6:05
106:48
21:22
7:07
448 Arvin Chand
Sr
17:32
5:51
22
Sahil Prasad
Jr
21:03
7:01
98
Alex Xu
Jr
21:35
7:12
102
Brayan Medina
Sr
23:01
7:40
112
Alex Chiem
Sr
23:37
7:52
114
Ernesto Cruz
Jr
23:57
7:59
115




17 Stagg
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:02
105:13
21:03
7:01
474 Paul Sison
Sr
19:07
6:22
69
Ryan Mclaughl
Jr
20:56
6:59
94
Lucas Brandt
Sr
20:58
6:59
96
Paul Carranco
Jr
22:03
7:21
107
Brandon Yu
Jr
22:09
7:23
108
Albert Garcia
Sr
23:59
8:00
116
Sami Nand
Jr
24:33
8:11
117
18 Rodriguez
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:42
107:50
21:34
7:11
514 Marcos Moreno
Jr
20:30
6:50
91
John Bruni
Sr
21:36
7:12
103
Jesse Jones
Jr
21:45
7:15
105
Cody Addingto
Sr
21:47
7:16
106
Jacob Paniccia
Jr
22:12
7:24
109
Blake Bradburn
Jr
23:13
7:44
113




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Philip Herrera Sr Manteca 11:45 5:53
2 Seayer Zadran Jr Manteca 12:07 6:04
3 Matthew Mayr Jr Davis High 12:17 6:09 1/27 4/51 2/29 12:43
(0:26)
12:43
(0:26)
12:43
(0:26)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Hunter Jones Sr Vacaville 12:34 6:17
5 Spencer Todd Jr Vacaville 12:37 6:19
6 Shane Pesis Sr Davis High 12:38 6:19 2/27 6/51 3/25 12:39
(0:01)
12:39
(0:01)
12:39
(0:01)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Andrew Leung Jr Davis High 12:40 6:20 3/27 7/51 1/23 Great Job! (SBP)
8 Alejandro Santos Jr Dixon 12:40 6:20
9 Cody Franceschi Jr Dixon 12:40 6:20
10 Joe Sanfilippo Jr Vacaville 12:41 6:21
11 Sean Lee Sr Davis High 12:46 6:23 4/27 8/51 1/19 13:18
(0:32)
13:18
(0:32)
13:18
(0:32)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Josh Vargas Sr Sierra 12:49 6:25
13 Riley Smith Jr Will C. Wood 12:51 6:26
14 Will Kelley Jr Vacaville 12:52 6:26
15 Spencer Doty Jr Bella Vista 12:53 6:27
16 Luis Ayala Jr Manteca 12:57 6:29
17 John Conant Jr Davis High 12:58 6:29 5/27 11/51 1/16 Great Job! (SBP)
18 Mikkel Wilson So Davis High 12:59 6:30 6/27 12/51 1/13 13:11
(0:12)
13:11
(0:12)
13:11
(0:12)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Salvador Montes Sr Sierra 13:01 6:31
20 Scott Dye So Will C. Wood 13:01 6:31
21 Jeremy Coronado Sr Sierra 13:03 6:32
22 Louis Hjerpe Sr Bella Vista 13:08 6:34
23 Tristan Nortier-tilly Jr Vacaville 13:10 6:35
24 Quinn Todzo Jr Junipero Serra 13:10 6:35
25 Alec Podkin Fr Will C. Wood 13:13 6:37
26 Eric Burton Sr Dixon 13:13 6:37
27 Brady Deavers Jr Elk Grove 13:14 6:37
28 Christopher Yancy Jr Junipero Serra 13:17 6:39
29 Sam Nelson Jr Sheldon 13:18 6:39
30 Pedro Lopez Jr Ponderosa 13:20 6:40
31 Will McPherson Sr Davis High 13:20 6:40 7/27 15/51 1/11 14:47
(1:27)
14:47
(1:27)
14:03
(0:43)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Avery Krovetz Jr Davis High 13:21 6:41 8/27 16/51 1/8 14:28
(1:07)
14:28
(1:07)
14:28
(1:07)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
33 Jose Arzaluz Sr Davis High 13:22 6:41 9/27 17/51 1/7 13:55
(0:33)
13:55
(0:33)
13:55
(0:33)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Jose Sienes Jr Elk Grove 13:23 6:42
35 Jonel Ednalino Jr St Mary's 13:29 6:45
36 Logan Dolim Jr Vacaville 13:33 6:47
37 Zach Johnston Sr Sierra 13:33 6:47
38 Cameron McCarty Jr Davis High 13:34 6:47 10/27 18/51 1/5 13:52
(0:18)
13:52
(0:18)
13:52
(0:18)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Grant Tran Sr Monterey Trail 13:35 6:48
40 Augustus Realyvasquez Sr Davis High 13:42 6:51 11/27 19/51 1/4 15:03
(1:21)
15:03
(1:21)
15:03
(1:21)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Edrei Lopez Jr Piner 13:45 6:53
42 Justin Mann Jr Piner 13:47 6:54
43 Jeffrey Mcmillen Jr Dixon 13:47 6:54
44 Paul Eberhart-Phillips Sr Davis High 13:49 6:55 12/27 20/51 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
45 Alex Johnson So Ponderosa 13:52 6:56
46 Tangier Barrett Sr Elk Grove 13:55 6:58
47 Antoine Paquet Sr Davis High 13:56 6:58 13/27 21/51 1/3
48 Gordon Barrows Jr Junipero Serra 13:56 6:58
49 Nick Juanitas Sr Davis High 14:01 7:01 14/27 23/51 1/2 12:59 12:59 12:59
50 Christian Candelaria Jr St Mary's 14:03 7:02
51 Michael Regalo Jr Ripon 14:06 7:03
52 Andrew Leady Jr Davis High 14:08 7:04 15/27 26/51 1/2 15:15
(1:07)
15:15
(1:07)
15:15
(1:07)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Marcos Torres Jr Dixon 14:09 7:05
54 Raymond Castillo So Deer Valley 14:09 7:05
55 Gavin Tan Jr Ponderosa 14:10 7:05
56 Bobby Ehman Jr Vacaville 14:12 7:06
57 Josh Purdue Jr Bella Vista 14:13 7:07
58 Will Pye Jr Woodland 14:14 7:07
59 Taylor Mccole Fr Freedom 14:16 7:08
60 Dominic Garcia Jr Vacaville 14:16 7:08
61 Daniel Tsang Jr Davis High 14:17 7:09 16/27 28/51 1/2 16:42
(2:25)
16:42
(2:25)
16:42
(2:25)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Joseph Schiele Sr Monterey Trail 14:17 7:09
63 Torin Kingshill Sr Junipero Serra 14:18 7:09
64 Andrew Pietersen Sr Elk Grove 14:20 7:10
65 Joshua Arteseros Piner 14:21 7:11
66 Garrett Kloth Jr Bella Vista 14:21 7:11
67 Josh Jolly Jr Center 14:22 7:11
68 Jordan Cureton Jr Dixon 14:22 7:11
69 Chris Delgado Jr Ripon 14:23 7:12
70 Makana Ward Sr Sierra 14:24 7:12
71 Angel Lopez So Will C. Wood 14:26 7:13
72 Robert Warwick-sabino Fr Ponderosa 14:26 7:13
73 Zack Allen So Freedom 14:27 7:14
74 Sean Hingorani Sr Junipero Serra 14:28 7:14
75 Jared Stevens Jr McClatchy 14:28 7:14
76 Phillip Maynard Jr Vacaville 14:28 7:14
77 Wyatt Mince Sr Dixon 14:30 7:15
78 Brendon Sauer Sr Ponderosa 14:30 7:15
79 Bodhi Drinkard Fr Will C. Wood 14:30 7:15
80 Alex Huynh Jr Sheldon 14:31 7:16
81 Matthew Linvill Jr Davis High 14:31 7:16 17/27 29/51 1/1
82 Grant Koch Sr Ripon 14:31 7:16
83 Thomas Cho Jr Bella Vista 14:31 7:16
84 Satwinder Singh Jr Sheldon 14:32 7:16
85 Vince Lim Sr Benicia 14:33 7:17
86 Nathan de Ropp Jr Davis High 14:34 7:17 18/27 31/51 1/1 15:15
(0:41)
15:15
(0:41)
15:15
(0:41)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
87 Elijah Taylor Sr Manteca 14:35 7:18
88 Seth Boyd Jr Woodland 14:36 7:18
89 Brandon Archbold Jr Junipero Serra 14:39 7:20
90 Shane Singh Jr Monterey Trail 14:42 7:21
91 Nilesh Haile Sr Davis High 14:42 7:21 19/27 33/51 1/1 14:43
(0:01)
14:43
(0:01)
13:59 Great Job! (LY, LR)
92 Danilo Gayagoy Jr St Mary's 14:43 7:22
93 Ben Stolte Jr Piner 14:43 7:22
94 Blake Tinney So Ponderosa 14:43 7:22
95 Jordan Costello Jr Ponderosa 14:44 7:22
96 Matthew Fernando Jr Junipero Serra 14:44 7:22
97 Zach Dupuis Jr Deer Valley 14:46 7:23
98 Matthew Bombard Sr Dixon 14:46 7:23
99 Jack Foy Sr Bella Vista 14:47 7:24
100 Nicolas Woo Sr Davis High 14:47 7:24 20/27 34/51 1/1
101 Kirrene Kaalen Sr Christian Brothers 14:48 7:24
102 Nick Leibowitz Jr Junipero Serra 14:48 7:24
103 Jarred Aghily Jr Deer Valley 14:49 7:25
104 Spencer Askland Sr St Mary's 14:49 7:25
105 Aidan Delplanque Jr Davis High 14:52 7:26 21/27 36/51 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
106 Joey Novara Jr St Mary's 14:52 7:26
107 Wicky Woo Sr McClatchy 14:54 7:27
108 Tony Chen Sr McClatchy 14:58 7:29
109 Mckensen Peter Sr Christian Brothers 14:58 7:29
110 Andrew Conor Ostling Sr Davis High 15:00 7:30 22/27 37/51 1/1 16:10
(1:10)
16:10
(1:10)
16:10
(1:10)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
111 Matthew Aredo Jr Junipero Serra 15:01 7:31
112 Aron Phong Sr Monterey Trail 15:04 7:32
113 Jason Eakins Jr St Patrick/st Vincen 15:09 7:35
114 Ricky Dhalle Sr Sheldon 15:09 7:35
115 Michael Wilde Jr Ponderosa 15:10 7:35
116 Jonathan Lopez Jr Piner 15:11 7:36
117 Kieran Cross Jr Benicia 15:13 7:37
118 Cristopher Rivera Sr Monterey Trail 15:15 7:38
119 Andy Thoong Sr Monterey Trail 15:17 7:39
120 Ray Whelan Sr Junipero Serra 15:19 7:40
121 Alvarado Antonio Sr Christian Brothers 15:23 7:42
122 Jacob Yeroshek Sr Davis High 15:23 7:42 23/27 42/51 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
123 Patrick Nelson Jr Ripon 15:25 7:43
124 Alex Bourgoin Sr Liberty Ranch 15:25 7:43
125 James Allan Sr Liberty Ranch 15:28 7:44
126 Neil D'silva Jr St Patrick/st Vincen 15:32 7:46
127 Zachary Perez Jr St Patrick/st Vincen 15:32 7:46
128 Bryan Vincent Jr Ripon 15:38 7:49
129 Arthur Leck Sr Davis High 15:41 7:51 24/27 47/51 1/1 14:53 14:53 14:53
130 Bryan Muro Sr Monterey Trail 15:45 7:53
131 Mario Aguilar Jr Piner 15:48 7:54
132 Tyler Phau Fr Freedom 15:48 7:54
133 Patrick Jordan Fr Monterey Trail 15:49 7:55
134 Duy Huynh Sr Monterey Trail 15:50 7:55
135 Zachariah Amen Sr Manteca 15:51 7:56
136 Jonathan Major Jr St Patrick/st Vincen 15:51 7:56
137 Stephen Vidmar Sr Dixon 15:52 7:56
138 Arthur Mestas Sr Armijo 15:55 7:58
139 Sam Moses Fr Ponderosa 15:58 7:59
140 Mark Lagunas Sr Christian Brothers 15:58 7:59
141 Steven Mike Sr Junipero Serra 15:59 8:00
142 Turner Taylor Jr Christian Brothers 16:00 8:00
143 Alex Louie Jr Deer Valley 16:01 8:00
144 Seth Bernado Jr St Patrick/st Vincen 16:03 8:02
145 Eoin Carolan Sr Junipero Serra 16:04 8:02
146 Anthony Matthews Jr Ripon 16:05 8:02
147 Krieg Joseph Jr Christian Brothers 16:06 8:03
148 Zach Chatas Jr Ripon 16:06 8:03
149 Elomari Adam Jr Rodriguez 16:12 8:06
150 Dylan Shannon Jr Junipero Serra 16:13 8:06
151 David Roman Jr Tokay 16:15 8:08
152 Luke Morrell Jr Center 16:18 8:09
153 Nathan Amarandos Jr Junipero Serra 16:19 8:09
154 Haynie Matthew Sr Christian Brothers 16:20 8:10
155 Jordan Lyons Sr Manteca 16:23 8:12
156 Andy Parks Sr Sheldon 16:25 8:13
157 Marc Ramos Jr Manteca 16:25 8:13
158 Justin Block Sr St Patrick/st Vincen 16:26 8:13
159 Andrew Shrock Sr Vacaville 16:28 8:14
160 Travis Zane Sr Davis High 16:29 8:15 25/27 48/51 1/1
161 Tristan Anderson Jr Ripon 16:33 8:17
162 John Stern Sr Vacaville 16:43 8:22
163 Charlie Whitehouse Jr Vacaville 16:48 8:24
164 Joseph Raiboy Sr Liberty Ranch 17:05 8:33
165 Jomari Garbriel Sr Monterey Trail 17:07 8:34
166 Jeffrey Lam Sr Monterey Trail 17:09 8:35
167 Gabriel Narciso Sr St Patrick/st Vincen 17:16 8:38
168 William Rhodes Jr St Patrick/st Vincen 17:16 8:38
169 Marcus Huston Jr Center 17:17 8:39
170 Edward Chavez Jr Liberty 17:21 8:41
171 Vincent Schauff Sr Benicia 17:28 8:44
172 Joshua Salazar So Will C. Wood 17:28 8:44
173 Louis Demello Sr Piner 18:13 9:06
174 Nick Williams Sr Vacaville 18:20 9:10
175 Justin Debow Jr Ripon 18:20 9:10
176 Nick Juchau Sr Davis High 18:30 9:15 26/27 50/51 1/1 17:48 17:48 17:44
177 Will Coughlin Jr Junipero Serra 18:41 9:21
178 Axel Shjeflo Sr Junipero Serra 19:06 9:33
179 Grant Delacampa Jr Rodriguez 19:34 9:47
180 Joe Martin Sr Pioneer 20:09 10:04
181 Nate Petersen Sr Davis High 20:47 10:24 27/27 51/51 1/1 23:18
(2:31)
23:18
(2:31)
23:18
(2:31)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
182 Nick Lam So Benicia 20:54 10:27
183 Sean Mcvey Sr Ponderosa 21:38 10:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
63:19
12:40
6:20
44 Matthew Mayr
Jr
12:17
6:09
3
Shane Pesis
Sr
12:38
6:19
6
Andrew Leung
Jr
12:40
6:20
7
Sean Lee
Sr
12:46
6:23
11
John Conant
Jr
12:58
6:29
17
Mikkel Wilson
So
12:59
6:30
18
Will McPherso
Sr
13:20
6:40
30
2 Vacaville
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
63:54
12:47
6:23
56 Hunter Jones
Sr
12:34
6:17
4
Spencer Todd
Jr
12:37
6:19
5
Joe Sanfilip
Jr
12:41
6:21
10
Will Kelley
Jr
12:52
6:26
14
Tristan Nortier-
Jr
13:10
6:35
23
Logan Dolim
Jr
13:33
6:47
32
Bobby Ehman
Jr
14:12
7:06
44
3 Dixon
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:29
66:29
13:18
6:39
122 Alejandr Santos
Jr
12:40
6:20
8
Cody Francesc
Jr
12:40
6:20
9
Eric Burton
Sr
13:13
6:37
26
Jeffrey Mcmillen
Jr
13:47
6:54
37
Marcos Torres
Jr
14:09
7:05
42
Jordan Cureton
Jr
14:22
7:11
50
Wyatt Mince
Sr
14:30
7:15
56
4 Sierra
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:35
66:50
13:22
6:41
137 Josh Vargas
Sr
12:49
6:25
12
Salvador Montes
Sr
13:01
6:31
19
Jeremy Coronado
Sr
13:03
6:32
21
Zach Johnston
Sr
13:33
6:47
33
Makana Ward
Sr
14:24
7:12
52








5 Will C. Wood
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:39
68:01
13:36
6:48
169 Riley Smith
Jr
12:51
6:26
13
Scott Dye
So
13:01
6:31
20
Alec Podkin
Fr
13:13
6:37
25
Angel Lopez
So
14:26
7:13
53
Bodhi Drinkard
Fr
14:30
7:15
58
Joshua Salazar
So
17:28
8:44
103




6 Manteca
1-1-2-4-6
Gap: 4:06
67:15
13:27
6:44
171 Philip Herrera
Sr
11:45
5:53
1
Seayer Zadran
Jr
12:07
6:04
2
Luis Ayala
Jr
12:57
6:29
16
Elijah Taylor
Sr
14:35
7:18
63
Zacharia Amen
Sr
15:51
7:56
89
Jordan Lyons
Sr
16:23
8:12
98
Marc Ramos
Jr
16:25
8:13
100
7 Junipero Serra
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:18
69:09
13:50
6:55
192 Quinn Todzo
Jr
13:10
6:35
24
Christop Yancy
Jr
13:17
6:39
27
Gordon Barrows
Jr
13:56
6:58
39
Torin Kingshil
Sr
14:18
7:09
47
Sean Hingoran
Sr
14:28
7:14
55
Brandon Archbold
Jr
14:39
7:20
64
Matthew Fernando
Jr
14:44
7:22
70
7 Bella Vista
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:38
69:06
13:49
6:55
192 Spencer Doty
Jr
12:53
6:27
15
Louis Hjerpe
Sr
13:08
6:34
22
Josh Purdue
Jr
14:13
7:07
45
Garrett Kloth
Jr
14:21
7:11
49
Thomas Cho
Jr
14:31
7:16
61
Jack Foy
Sr
14:47
7:24
71




9 Ponderosa
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:10
70:18
14:04
7:02
221 Pedro Lopez
Jr
13:20
6:40
29
Alex Johnson
So
13:52
6:56
38
Gavin Tan
Jr
14:10
7:05
43
Robert Warwick-
Fr
14:26
7:13
54
Brendon Sauer
Sr
14:30
7:15
57
Blake Tinney
So
14:43
7:22
68
Jordan Costello
Jr
14:44
7:22
69
10 Piner
13-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:26
71:47
14:21
7:11
265 Edrei Lopez
Jr
13:45
6:53
35
Justin Mann
Jr
13:47
6:54
36
Joshua Artesero
-
14:21
7:11
48
Ben Stolte
Jr
14:43
7:22
67
Jonathan Lopez
Jr
15:11
7:36
79
Mario Aguilar
Jr
15:48
7:54
88
Louis Demello
Sr
18:13
9:06
104
11 St Mary's
11-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:23
71:56
14:23
7:12
284 Jonel Ednalino
Jr
13:29
6:45
31
Christia Candelar
Jr
14:03
7:02
40
Danilo Gayagoy
Jr
14:43
7:22
66
Spencer Askland
Sr
14:49
7:25
73
Joey Novara
Jr
14:52
7:26
74








12 Monterey Trail
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:40
72:53
14:35
7:17
301 Grant Tran
Sr
13:35
6:48
34
Joseph Schiele
Sr
14:17
7:09
46
Shane Singh
Jr
14:42
7:21
65
Aron Phong
Sr
15:04
7:32
76
Cristoph Rivera
Sr
15:15
7:38
80
Andy Thoong
Sr
15:17
7:39
81
Bryan Muro
Sr
15:45
7:53
87
13 Ripon
14-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:32
74:03
14:49
7:24
321 Michael Regalo
Jr
14:06
7:03
41
Chris Delgado
Jr
14:23
7:12
51
Grant Koch
Sr
14:31
7:16
60
Patrick Nelson
Jr
15:25
7:43
83
Bryan Vincent
Jr
15:38
7:49
86
Anthony Matthews
Jr
16:05
8:02
94
Zach Chatas
Jr
16:06
8:03
96
14 Sheldon
9-13-13-13-14
Gap: 3:07
73:55
14:47
7:24
326 Sam Nelson
Jr
13:18
6:39
28
Alex Huynh
Jr
14:31
7:16
59
Satwinde Singh
Jr
14:32
7:16
62
Ricky Dhalle
Sr
15:09
7:35
78
Andy Parks
Sr
16:25
8:13
99








15 Christian Brothers
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:12
77:07
15:25
7:43
412 Kirrene Kaalen
Sr
14:48
7:24
72
Mckensen Peter
Sr
14:58
7:29
75
Alvarado Antonio
Sr
15:23
7:42
82
Mark Lagunas
Sr
15:58
7:59
91
Turner Taylor
Jr
16:00
8:00
92
Krieg Joseph
Jr
16:06
8:03
95
Haynie Matthew
Sr
16:20
8:10
97
16 St Patrick/st Vincen
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:54
78:07
15:37
7:49
429 Jason Eakins
Jr
15:09
7:35
77
Neil D'silva
Jr
15:32
7:46
84
Zachary Perez
Jr
15:32
7:46
85
Jonathan Major
Jr
15:51
7:56
90
Seth Bernado
Jr
16:03
8:02
93
Justin Block
Sr
16:26
8:13
101
Gabriel Narciso
Sr
17:16
8:38
102
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
66:36
13:19
6:40
16 Mikkel Wilson
So
12:59
6:30
1
Will McPherso
Sr
13:20
6:40
2
Avery Krovetz
Jr
13:21
6:41
3
Jose Arzaluz
Sr
13:22
6:41
4
Cameron McCarty
Jr
13:34
6:47
6
Augustus Realyvas
Sr
13:42
6:51
7
Paul Eberhart
Sr
13:49
6:55
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:55
72:57
14:35
7:18
62 Logan Dolim
Jr
13:33
6:47
5
Bobby Ehman
Jr
14:12
7:06
9
Dominic Garcia
Jr
14:16
7:08
10
Phillip Maynard
Jr
14:28
7:14
11
Andrew Shrock
Sr
16:28
8:14
27
John Stern
Sr
16:43
8:22
28
Charlie Whitehou
Jr
16:48
8:24
29
3 Junipero Serra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
74:31
14:54
7:27
80 Brandon Archbold
Jr
14:39
7:20
12
Matthew Fernando
Jr
14:44
7:22
15
Nick Leibowit
Jr
14:48
7:24
16
Matthew Aredo
Jr
15:01
7:31
17
Ray Whelan
Sr
15:19
7:40
20
Steven Mike
Sr
15:59
8:00
25
Eoin Carolan
Sr
16:04
8:02
26
4 Ponderosa
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 6:55
82:13
16:27
8:13
101 Blake Tinney
So
14:43
7:22
13
Jordan Costello
Jr
14:44
7:22
14
Michael Wilde
Jr
15:10
7:35
18
Sam Moses
Fr
15:58
7:59
24
Sean Mcvey
Sr
21:38
10:49
32








5 Monterey Trail
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:50
79:48
15:58
7:59
115 Andy Thoong
Sr
15:17
7:39
19
Bryan Muro
Sr
15:45
7:53
21
Patrick Jordan
Fr
15:49
7:55
22
Duy Huynh
Sr
15:50
7:55
23
Jomari Garbriel
Sr
17:07
8:34
30
Jeffrey Lam
Sr
17:09
8:35
31




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
69:36
13:55
6:58
15 Augustus Realyvas
Sr
13:42
6:51
1
Paul Eberhart
Sr
13:49
6:55
2
Antoine Paquet
Sr
13:56
6:58
3
Nick Juanitas
Sr
14:01
7:01
4
Andrew Leady
Jr
14:08
7:04
5
Daniel Tsang
Jr
14:17
7:09
6
Matthew Linvill
Jr
14:31
7:16
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Junipero Serra
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:42
83:16
16:39
8:20
50 Steven Mike
Sr
15:59
8:00
8
Eoin Carolan
Sr
16:04
8:02
9
Dylan Shannon
Jr
16:13
8:06
10
Nathan Amarando
Jr
16:19
8:09
11
Will Coughlin
Jr
18:41
9:21
12
Axel Shjeflo
Sr
19:06
9:33
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
72:51
14:34
7:17
15 Daniel Tsang
Jr
14:17
7:09
1
Matthew Linvill
Jr
14:31
7:16
2
Nathan de Ropp
Jr
14:34
7:17
3
Nilesh Haile
Sr
14:42
7:21
4
Nicolas Woo
Sr
14:47
7:24
5
Aidan Delplanq
Jr
14:52
7:26
6
Andrew Conor Ostling
Sr
15:00
7:30
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:37
77:25
15:29
7:45
15 Aidan Delplanq
Jr
14:52
7:26
1
Andrew Conor Ostling
Sr
15:00
7:30
2
Jacob Yeroshek
Sr
15:23
7:42
3
Arthur Leck
Sr
15:41
7:51
4
Travis Zane
Sr
16:29
8:15
5
Nick Juchau
Sr
18:30
9:15
6
Nate Petersen
Sr
20:47
10:24
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Trevor Crippen Fr Manteca 12:06 6:03
2 Austin A.j. Somers Fr Elk Grove 12:15 6:08
3 Kellen Browning Fr Davis High 12:21 6:11 1/11 5/51 3/22
4 Trevor Stratton Fr Vacaville 12:21 6:11
5 Eduardo Calderon Fr Piner 12:36 6:18
6 Jonathan Frouws Fr Sacramento Waldorf 12:39 6:20
7 Alec Valdez-hasting Fr Tokay 12:42 6:21
8 Ethan Brewer Fr Sheldon 12:47 6:24
9 Anthony Vogliano Fr Rodriguez 12:48 6:24
10 Scott Seno Fr Elk Grove 13:01 6:31
11 Elgin Lovell Fr Vacaville 13:05 6:33
12 Justin Alvarez Fr Vanden 13:06 6:33
13 Liam Mayr Fr Davis High 13:07 6:34 2/11 13/51 3/20
14 Harris Nguyen Fr Piner 13:07 6:34
15 Joel Giordano Fr Sheldon 13:08 6:34
16 Austin Smith Fr Sheldon 13:15 6:38
17 Jack Macdowell Fr Benicia 13:18 6:39
18 Kyle Kwong Fr Elk Grove 13:22 6:41
19 Campbell Colin Fr Christian Brothers 13:26 6:43
20 Caleb Stiles Fr Vanden 13:26 6:43
21 Sean Stratton Fr Vacaville 13:28 6:44
22 Garrett Seno Fr Elk Grove 13:32 6:46
23 Brett Kovacs Fr Manteca 13:33 6:47
24 Pytel Eric Fr Christian Brothers 13:35 6:48
25 Garet Stone Fr Sierra 13:35 6:48
26 Miles Todzo Fr Junipero Serra 13:35 6:48
27 Austin Snyder Fr Sheldon 13:37 6:49
28 John Kuta Fr Benicia 13:37 6:49
29 Michael Sparks Fr Christian Brothers 13:49 6:55
30 Wong Adam Fr Christian Brothers 13:51 6:56
31 Caleb Marshall Fr Elk Grove 13:51 6:56
32 Ebon Turner Fr Armijo 13:56 6:58
33 Evan West Fr Davis High 13:58 6:59 3/11 22/51 5/17 Great Job! (SBP)
34 Marc Blais Fr Junipero Serra 14:00 7:00
35 Randy Pietersen Fr Elk Grove 14:01 7:01
36 Cody Myers Fr Vacaville Christian 14:01 7:01
37 Gabe Norvell Fr Laguna Creek 14:03 7:02
38 Aidan Cox Fr Davis High 14:03 7:02 4/11 25/51 4/12
39 Nick Behrens Fr Vacaville 14:04 7:02
40 Kyle Lewis Fr Liberty Ranch 14:05 7:03
41 Ryan Nishikawa Fr Davis High 14:08 7:04 5/11 26/51 2/9 Great Job! (SBP)
42 Marco Rosales Fr Piner 14:09 7:05
43 Luis Perez Fr Dixon 14:13 7:07
44 Jacob Hayes Fr Piner 14:15 7:08
45 Zachary Mccauley Fr Sheldon 14:20 7:10
46 Michael Arms Fr Junipero Serra 14:23 7:12
47 Aiden Carpenter Fr Piner 14:26 7:13
48 Tanner Johnston Fr Davis High 14:32 7:16 6/11 30/51 2/8
49 David Kelley Fr Vacaville 14:39 7:20
50 Jacob Comingore Fr Davis High 14:39 7:20 7/11 32/51 1/6
51 Jasmine Singh Fr Armijo 14:45 7:23
52 Sukhjiwan Singh Fr Sheldon 14:45 7:23
53 Gurinder Gill Fr Sheldon 14:50 7:25
54 Nick Mcpherson Fr Liberty Ranch 14:51 7:26
55 Basso Daniel Fr Christian Brothers 14:51 7:26
56 Alex Scherry Fr Sierra 14:52 7:26
57 Poroli Alex Fr Christian Brothers 15:00 7:30
58 Daniel Whelan Fr Junipero Serra 15:00 7:30
59 Armando Madriz Fr Piner 15:00 7:30
60 Matthew Jewik Fr Benicia 15:01 7:31
61 Taylor Monk Fr Vacaville 15:03 7:32
62 Austin Lim Fr Benicia 15:05 7:33
63 Wiley Wilson Fr Davis High 15:07 7:34 8/11 39/51 1/5
64 Alex Stone Fr Junipero Serra 15:11 7:36
65 Eric Smith Fr Davis High 15:14 7:37 9/11 41/51 1/5
66 John Barton Fr Dixon 15:20 7:40
67 Sanchez Efren Fr Christian Brothers 15:24 7:42
68 Zach Theweatt Fr Ripon 15:25 7:43
69 Lucas Furrer Fr Junipero Serra 15:29 7:45
70 Andrew Klotz Fr Liberty Ranch 15:32 7:46
71 Luis Reyes Fr Piner 15:33 7:47
72 Angad Singh Fr Sheldon 15:37 7:49
73 Michael Ibrahim Fr Davis High 15:38 7:49 10/11 46/51 1/4
74 Andy Chiasson Fr Junipero Serra 15:40 7:50
75 Piercen Gaborko Fr Vacaville Christian 15:41 7:51
76 Christopher Bob Fr Vacaville 15:44 7:52
77 Anthony Bernardez Fr Laguna Creek 15:44 7:52
78 Skyler Ataide Fr Armijo 15:52 7:56
79 Meyer Jake Fr Christian Brothers 15:54 7:57
80 Steven Schneider Fr Christian Brothers 15:54 7:57
81 John Andrakin Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 16:01 8:00
82 Thomas Annuzzi Fr Vacaville 16:01 8:00
83 Matthew Arceo Fr Tokay 16:10 8:05
84 Carl Reyes Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 16:31 8:16
85 Emil Aban Fr Sheldon 16:33 8:17
86 Zachary Millard Fr Vanden 16:33 8:17
87 Karmveer Atwal Fr Laguna Creek 16:33 8:17
88 Josh Inoye Fr Davis High 16:38 8:19 11/11 49/51 1/3
89 Bryce Coutrakis Fr Ripon 16:38 8:19
90 Avjit Singh Fr Sierra 16:44 8:22
91 Beau Bauman Fr Liberty 16:47 8:24
92 Nick Bartlett Fr Ripon 16:54 8:27
93 Xavier Quintana Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 16:57 8:29
94 Shaughn Osborne Fr Ripon 16:58 8:29
95 Markus Kasbergen Fr Christian Brothers 17:03 8:32
96 Brock Upchurch Fr Junipero Serra 17:04 8:32
97 Montrose Jacob Fr Christian Brothers 17:11 8:36
98 Dakota Piatt Fr Liberty Ranch 17:24 8:42
99 Julian Buccat Fr Armijo 17:46 8:53
100 Alejo Patten Fr Liberty Ranch 17:47 8:54
101 Curtis Carter Fr Liberty 19:02 9:31
102 Jakob Dominguez Fr Tokay 19:36 9:48
103 Aiden Cronin Fr Junipero Serra 19:38 9:49
104 Moises Pimental Fr Junipero Serra 19:47 9:54
105 Andrew Cooper Fr Liberty Ranch 20:19 10:09
106 Emilio Gonzalez Fr Manteca 20:22 10:11
107 Carlos Madrigal Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 22:26 11:13
108 Alessandro Schiavone Fr Vacaville 22:32 11:16
109 Jessie Jones Fr Vacaville 22:39 11:20
110 Sebastiano Schiavone Fr Vacaville 25:05 12:33
111 Jason Cangco Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 28:18 14:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elk Grove
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
66:01
13:12
6:36
55 Austin A.j. Somers
Fr
12:15
6:08
1
Scott Seno
Fr
13:01
6:31
6
Kyle Kwong
Fr
13:22
6:41
12
Garrett Seno
Fr
13:32
6:46
15
Caleb Marshall
Fr
13:51
6:56
21
Randy Pieterse
Fr
14:01
7:01
24




2 Sheldon
5-5-3-2-2
Gap: 1:33
67:07
13:25
6:43
75 Ethan Brewer
Fr
12:47
6:24
5
Joel Giordano
Fr
13:08
6:34
10
Austin Smith
Fr
13:15
6:38
11
Austin Snyder
Fr
13:37
6:49
18
Zachary Mccauley
Fr
14:20
7:10
31
Sukhjiwa Singh
Fr
14:45
7:23
37
Gurinder Gill
Fr
14:50
7:25
38
3 Davis High
2-2-4-4-3
Gap: 1:47
67:37
13:31
6:46
85 Kellen Browning
Fr
12:21
6:11
2
Liam Mayr
Fr
13:07
6:34
8
Evan West
Fr
13:58
6:59
22
Aidan Cox
Fr
14:03
7:02
25
Ryan Nishikaw
Fr
14:08
7:04
28
Tanner Johnston
Fr
14:32
7:16
34
Jacob Comingor
Fr
14:39
7:20
36
3 Vacaville
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:18
67:37
13:31
6:46
85 Trevor Stratton
Fr
12:21
6:11
3
Elgin Lovell
Fr
13:05
6:33
7
Sean Stratton
Fr
13:28
6:44
14
Nick Behrens
Fr
14:04
7:02
26
David Kelley
Fr
14:39
7:20
35
Taylor Monk
Fr
15:03
7:32
44
Christop Bob
Fr
15:44
7:52
51
5 Piner
4-4-5-6-5
Gap: 1:50
68:33
13:43
6:51
105 Eduardo Calderon
Fr
12:36
6:18
4
Harris Nguyen
Fr
13:07
6:34
9
Marco Rosales
Fr
14:09
7:05
29
Jacob Hayes
Fr
14:15
7:08
30
Aiden Carpente
Fr
14:26
7:13
33
Armando Madriz
Fr
15:00
7:30
43
Luis Reyes
Fr
15:33
7:47
49
6 Christian Brothers
6-6-6-5-6
Gap: 1:25
69:32
13:54
6:57
108 Campbell Colin
Fr
13:26
6:43
13
Pytel Eric
Fr
13:35
6:48
16
Michael Sparks
Fr
13:49
6:55
19
Wong Adam
Fr
13:51
6:56
20
Basso Daniel
Fr
14:51
7:26
40
Poroli Alex
Fr
15:00
7:30
41
Sanchez Efren
Fr
15:24
7:42
46
7 Junipero Serra
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:36
72:09
14:26
7:13
159 Miles Todzo
Fr
13:35
6:48
17
Marc Blais
Fr
14:00
7:00
23
Michael Arms
Fr
14:23
7:12
32
Daniel Whelan
Fr
15:00
7:30
42
Alex Stone
Fr
15:11
7:36
45
Lucas Furrer
Fr
15:29
7:45
47
Andy Chiasson
Fr
15:40
7:50
50
8 Liberty Ranch
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:42
79:39
15:56
7:58
225 Kyle Lewis
Fr
14:05
7:03
27
Nick Mcpherso
Fr
14:51
7:26
39
Andrew Klotz
Fr
15:32
7:46
48
Dakota Piatt
Fr
17:24
8:42
55
Alejo Patten
Fr
17:47
8:54
56
Andrew Cooper
Fr
20:19
10:09
57




9 St Patrick/st Vincen
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 12:17
100:13
20:03
10:01
276 John Andrakin
Fr
16:01
8:00
52
Carl Reyes
Fr
16:31
8:16
53
Xavier Quintana
Fr
16:57
8:29
54
Carlos Madrigal
Fr
22:26
11:13
58
Jason Cangco
Fr
28:18
14:09
59








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
75:10
15:02
7:31
23 Tanner Johnston
Fr
14:32
7:16
1
Jacob Comingor
Fr
14:39
7:20
2
Wiley Wilson
Fr
15:07
7:34
5
Eric Smith
Fr
15:14
7:37
6
Michael Ibrahim
Fr
15:38
7:49
9
Josh Inoye
Fr
16:38
8:19
15




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Christian Brothers
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
79:15
15:51
7:56
51 Poroli Alex
Fr
15:00
7:30
3
Sanchez Efren
Fr
15:24
7:42
7
Meyer Jake
Fr
15:54
7:57
12
Steven Schneide
Fr
15:54
7:57
13
Markus Kasberge
Fr
17:03
8:32
16
Montrose Jacob
Fr
17:11
8:36
18




3 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 7:36
91:59
18:24
9:12
72 Taylor Monk
Fr
15:03
7:32
4
Christop Bob
Fr
15:44
7:52
11
Thomas Annuzzi
Fr
16:01
8:00
14
Alessand Schiavon
Fr
22:32
11:16
21
Jessie Jones
Fr
22:39
11:20
22
Sebastia Schiavon
Fr
25:05
12:33
23




4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:18
87:38
17:32
8:46
74 Lucas Furrer
Fr
15:29
7:45
8
Andy Chiasson
Fr
15:40
7:50
10
Brock Upchurch
Fr
17:04
8:32
17
Aiden Cronin
Fr
19:38
9:49
19
Moises Pimental
Fr
19:47
9:54
20








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brian Song So Davis High 11:51 5:56 1/13 1/51 1/30 Great Job! (SBP)
2 Blake Croft So Davis High 11:58 5:59 2/13 2/51 1/27
3 Jeffrey Rutledge So McClatchy 12:02 6:01
4 Aaron Lane So Vacaville 12:04 6:02
5 Andrew Caudle So Sheldon 12:14 6:07
6 Ethan Anadon So McClatchy 12:15 6:08
7 Charlie Harris So Davis High 12:15 6:08 3/13 3/51 1/24 13:40
(1:25)
13:40
(1:25)
13:40
(1:25)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Zachary Caudle So Sheldon 12:16 6:08
9 Andres Rivera So Armijo 12:28 6:14
10 Matt Oakland So Laguna Creek 12:38 6:19
11 Miguel Garcia So Piner 12:44 6:22
12 Brayan Alvarado So Piner 12:47 6:24
13 Michael French So Sonora 12:48 6:24
14 Nick Thorton So Benicia 12:49 6:25
15 Trevor Santa Cruz So Piner 12:50 6:25
16 Jose Mejia So Manteca 12:51 6:26
17 Garrett Schmidt So Bella Vista 12:51 6:26
18 Travis York So Bella Vista 12:51 6:26
19 Torin Halsted So Davis High 12:51 6:26 4/13 9/51 1/21 13:12
(0:21)
13:12
(0:21)
13:12
(0:21)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
20 Johnny Gow So Bella Vista 12:52 6:26
21 Zachary Moffatt So Davis High 12:52 6:26 5/13 10/51 1/18 14:47
(1:55)
14:47
(1:55)
14:47
(1:55)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Mitchell Lee So McClatchy 13:03 6:32
23 Brice Perales So Tokay 13:04 6:32
24 Matthew Ramsdell So Laguna Creek 13:04 6:32
25 Dillon Sveum So Vacaville 13:04 6:32
26 Justin Tat So Vacaville 13:06 6:33
27 Desmond Bryant So Laguna Creek 13:09 6:35
28 Gustavo Ortiz So Monterey Trail 13:10 6:35
29 Tyler Mccown Fr Bella Vista 13:10 6:35
30 Dylan Aptekar-Cassels So Davis High 13:11 6:36 6/13 14/51 1/12 Great Job! (SBP)
31 Kobe Andrade So Dixon 13:12 6:36
32 Carlos Campos So Sierra 13:13 6:37
33 Sukh Singh So Sheldon 13:15 6:38
34 Thomas Clavelli So Woodland 13:16 6:38
35 Phillip Gwin So Bella Vista 13:16 6:38
36 Ryan Cook So Armijo 13:19 6:40
37 Donovan Kimenker So Benicia 13:19 6:40
38 Jose Parreno So Vacaville 13:22 6:41
39 Hunter Sellers Sr Stagg 13:25 6:43
40 Lucas Montalvo So Junipero Serra 13:27 6:44
41 Daniel Gin Fr McClatchy 13:27 6:44
42 Karl Wong So Tokay 13:30 6:45
43 Adam Muth So Vintage 13:32 6:46
44 Eric Chapman So Monterey Trail 13:33 6:47
45 Kyle Sunzeri So Bella Vista 13:33 6:47
46 Chris Ronco So Vacaville 13:34 6:47
47 Joey Cane So Stagg 13:37 6:49
48 Liang Chin Su So Vacaville 13:37 6:49
49 Sean Aiken So McClatchy 13:39 6:50
50 Gus Burlington So St Mary's 13:42 6:51
51 Drew Gross Fr Bella Vista 13:42 6:51
52 Justin Bruce Fr Vintage 13:43 6:52
53 Kyle Siden So McClatchy 13:47 6:54
54 Kenai Varian-gonzale So American Canyon 13:48 6:54
55 Joshua Sebilla So Bella Vista 13:49 6:55
56 Michael Stanley Fr Ripon 13:51 6:56
57 Nolan Bourassa So Bella Vista 13:51 6:56
58 Samuel Bundenthal So Armijo 13:54 6:57
59 Ryan Tschetter So Manteca 13:55 6:58
60 Austin Gwiazdowski So Vacaville 13:59 7:00
61 Nathan Leyva So Davis High 14:01 7:01 7/13 23/51 3/11 13:05 13:05 13:05
62 Wang Herbert Fr Christian Brothers 14:01 7:01
63 Deyton Wilson So Vintage 14:05 7:03
64 Skyler Cendana So Ripon 14:07 7:04
65 Brandon Scott So Ripon 14:07 7:04
66 Zachary Hancock So Vacaville 14:09 7:05
67 Steindorf Jack So Christian Brothers 14:11 7:06
68 Daniel Bristow So Woodland 14:12 7:06
69 Mark Go So Armijo 14:13 7:07
70 Lemire Matthew So Christian Brothers 14:14 7:07
71 Taylor Quain So Vanden 14:14 7:07
72 Glenn Mcdonell So Junipero Serra 14:15 7:08
73 Fernandez Rio So Christian Brothers 14:16 7:08
74 Cameron Remington So Armijo 14:17 7:09
75 Emilio Martinez So Woodland 14:18 7:09
76 Tyler Chiffoleay So Deer Valley 14:21 7:11
77 Mabourak Mikhail So Christian Brothers 14:22 7:11
78 Jan Decastro So American Canyon 14:31 7:16
79 Joel Flores So Junipero Serra 14:33 7:17
80 Will Theobald So Benicia 14:40 7:20
81 Sean Fang So Junipero Serra 14:43 7:22
82 Amancio Rosas So Manteca 14:44 7:22
83 Christian Jemera So St Mary's 14:45 7:23
84 Ben Mccauley So Sheldon 14:46 7:23
85 Shaun James So Deer Valley 14:46 7:23
86 Juan Huerta So Pioneer 14:47 7:24
87 Braden Remington So Armijo 14:47 7:24
88 Kirrene Jerett So Christian Brothers 14:48 7:24
89 Chet Bhatti So Sheldon 14:50 7:25
90 Justin McGrew So Davis High 14:51 7:26 8/13 35/51 3/7
91 Aaron Hipolito So St Mary's 14:55 7:28
92 Mchale Jack Fr Christian Brothers 14:56 7:28
93 Simranjot Singh So Tokay 15:00 7:30
94 Kieran Deal So St Mary's 15:03 7:32
95 Kian Tanner So Davis High 15:03 7:32 9/13 38/51 2/6 15:52
(0:49)
15:52
(0:49)
15:52
(0:49)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Angel Perez Fr Florin 15:05 7:33
97 Alec Lieu So Florin 15:05 7:33
98 Brian Phong Fr Monterey Trail 15:09 7:35
99 David Avery So Dixon 15:09 7:35
100 Eugene Long So Davis High 15:09 7:35 10/13 40/51 1/5
101 Anthony Chavez Fr Freedom 15:10 7:35
102 Ivan Cortes-marquez Fr American Canyon 15:10 7:35
103 Mahdyoon Nima Fr St Mary's 15:13 7:37
104 Cj Soy Fr Piner 15:15 7:38
105 Jesus Gomez So Sierra 15:17 7:39
106 Robert Rodriguez So St Mary's 15:18 7:39
107 Adam Searle So Sierra 15:18 7:39
108 Erick Ornelas-reyes So Sierra 15:19 7:40
109 Nathan Smith So McClatchy 15:21 7:41
110 Alec Haas So Pioneer 15:21 7:41
111 Jose Sandoval So Manteca 15:27 7:44
112 Abulencia Joshua So Christian Brothers 15:27 7:44
113 Alexander Pearson So Deer Valley 15:29 7:45
114 Kasbergen Cory So Christian Brothers 15:29 7:45
115 Jose Ramos So Pioneer 15:30 7:45
116 Ryan Bruch So Davis High 15:30 7:45 11/13 43/51 1/2
117 Omar Rodriguez So Armijo 15:31 7:46
118 Zachary Lorico Hertz So Davis High 15:31 7:46 12/13 44/51 1/2 18:57
(3:26)
18:57
(3:26)
18:57
(3:26)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
119 Jimmy Hoang Fr American Canyon 15:32 7:46
120 William Caskey Fr Woodland 15:32 7:46
121 Jake Guida So Davis High 15:32 7:46 13/13 45/51 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
122 Austin Misner So Piner 15:35 7:48
123 Leland Hesterman So Vacaville 15:37 7:49
124 Joseph Reyes So St Mary's 15:38 7:49
125 Michael Lavu So Benicia 15:40 7:50
126 Alec Swingle So Vacaville 15:42 7:51
127 Ferrnando Candelas So Manteca 15:46 7:53
128 Noah Cruz So Christian Brothers 15:50 7:55
129 Dom Johnson So Ripon 15:54 7:57
130 Gorry Connor Fr Christian Brothers 15:57 7:59
131 Deyvan Maldonado Fr Freedom 16:00 8:00
132 Robert Irao So St Patrick/st Vincen 16:07 8:04
133 Donovan Tommy So Christian Brothers 16:08 8:04
134 Spencer Evey Fr Woodland 16:11 8:06
135 Arren Demanuel Fr Freedom 16:18 8:09
136 Sean Luong Fr Piner 16:18 8:09
137 Danielle Alonso Fr Piner 16:18 8:09
138 Robert Pierce Fr Freedom 16:23 8:12
139 Josh Edwards So Vintage 16:26 8:13
140 Kyle Catapusan Fr Armijo 16:28 8:14
141 Hosoume Brent Fr Christian Brothers 16:33 8:17
142 Ethan Chan So McClatchy 16:33 8:17
143 Anthony Nogaliza So St Patrick/st Vincen 16:43 8:22
144 Jerrick Malliri So St Patrick/st Vincen 16:49 8:25
145 Alonzo Olmedo So Pioneer 16:58 8:29
146 Clayton Warren So Deer Valley 16:58 8:29
147 Nathan Scott So Vintage 17:01 8:31
148 Rodriguez Jonathan So Christian Brothers 17:11 8:36
149 Quentin Kobylka Fr Vintage 17:18 8:39
150 Cj Dewees So Freedom 17:19 8:40
151 Joaquin Naranjo So Woodland 17:24 8:42
152 Andrew Kiesel Fr Piner 17:33 8:47
153 Donovan Buccat So Armijo 17:33 8:47
154 Torin Mccabe So Pioneer 17:42 8:51
155 Ebenezer Ayoko Fr Deer Valley 17:43 8:52
156 Rojan Sainin So Armijo 17:47 8:54
157 Lucas Mccormick Fr Piner 17:55 8:58
158 Alan Li So Junipero Serra 18:00 9:00
159 Dominic Nicolas So St Patrick/st Vincen 18:11 9:06
160 Justin Shebert So Elk Grove 18:16 9:08
161 Chase Larson Fr American Canyon 18:16 9:08
162 Alejandro Robles Fr Woodland 18:18 9:09
163 Matthew Beland Fr Deer Valley 18:22 9:11
164 Austin Rickli So Deer Valley 18:28 9:14
165 Jaeziel Clark So St Patrick/st Vincen 18:59 9:30
166 Austin Mann Fr Piner 19:56 9:58
167 Darius Hunter So St Patrick/st Vincen 20:08 10:04
168 Nathaniel Ciceron So St Patrick/st Vincen 22:44 11:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
61:47
12:21
6:11
44 Brian Song
So
11:51
5:56
1
Blake Croft
So
11:58
5:59
2
Charlie Harris
So
12:15
6:08
7
Torin Halsted
So
12:51
6:26
16
Zachary Moffatt
So
12:52
6:26
18
Dylan Aptekar-
So
13:11
6:36
23
Nathan Leyva
So
14:01
7:01
44
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 McClatchy
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
64:26
12:53
6:27
93 Jeffrey Rutledge
So
12:02
6:01
3
Ethan Anadon
So
12:15
6:08
6
Mitchell Lee
So
13:03
6:32
19
Daniel Gin
Fr
13:27
6:44
30
Sean Aiken
So
13:39
6:50
35
Kyle Siden
So
13:47
6:54
39
Nathan Smith
So
15:21
7:41
76
3 Bella Vista
8-6-6-3-3
Gap: 0:25
65:00
13:00
6:30
94 Garrett Schmidt
So
12:51
6:26
14
Travis York
So
12:51
6:26
15
Johnny Gow
So
12:52
6:26
17
Tyler Mccown
Fr
13:10
6:35
22
Phillip Gwin
So
13:16
6:38
26
Kyle Sunzeri
So
13:33
6:47
32
Drew Gross
Fr
13:42
6:51
37
4 Vacaville
3-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:30
65:10
13:02
6:31
106 Aaron Lane
So
12:04
6:02
4
Dillon Sveum
So
13:04
6:32
20
Justin Tat
So
13:06
6:33
21
Jose Parreno
So
13:22
6:41
28
Chris Ronco
So
13:34
6:47
33
Liang Chin Su
So
13:37
6:49
34
Austin Gwiazdow
So
13:59
7:00
43
5 Sheldon
4-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:36
67:21
13:28
6:44
166 Andrew Caudle
So
12:14
6:07
5
Zachary Caudle
So
12:16
6:08
8
Sukh Singh
So
13:15
6:38
24
Ben Mccauley
So
14:46
7:23
62
Chet Bhatti
So
14:50
7:25
67








6 Armijo
5-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:49
68:11
13:38
6:49
179 Andres Rivera
So
12:28
6:14
9
Ryan Cook
So
13:19
6:40
27
Samuel Bundenth
So
13:54
6:57
41
Mark Go
So
14:13
7:07
49
Cameron Remingto
So
14:17
7:09
53
Braden Remingto
So
14:47
7:24
65
Omar Rodrigue
So
15:31
7:46
81
7 Piner
6-4-3-6-7
Gap: 2:51
69:11
13:50
6:55
191 Miguel Garcia
So
12:44
6:22
10
Brayan Alvarado
So
12:47
6:24
11
Trevor Santa Cruz
So
12:50
6:25
12
Cj Soy
Fr
15:15
7:38
74
Austin Misner
So
15:35
7:48
84
Sean Luong
Fr
16:18
8:09
91
Danielle Alonso
Fr
16:18
8:09
92
8 Christian Brothers
14-12-12-9-8
Gap: 0:21
71:04
14:13
7:06
250 Wang Herbert
Fr
14:01
7:01
45
Steindor Jack
So
14:11
7:06
47
Lemire Matthew
So
14:14
7:07
50
Fernande Rio
So
14:16
7:08
52
Mabourak Mikhail
So
14:22
7:11
56
Kirrene Jerett
So
14:48
7:24
66
Mchale Jack
Fr
14:56
7:28
69
9 Manteca
7-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:55
72:43
14:33
7:16
279 Jose Mejia
So
12:51
6:26
13
Ryan Tschette
So
13:55
6:58
42
Amancio Rosas
So
14:44
7:22
60
Jose Sandoval
So
15:27
7:44
78
Ferrnand Candelas
So
15:46
7:53
86








10 Woodland
9-10-10-12-10
Gap: 2:55
73:29
14:42
7:21
299 Thomas Clavelli
So
13:16
6:38
25
Daniel Bristow
So
14:12
7:06
48
Emilio Martinez
So
14:18
7:09
54
William Caskey
Fr
15:32
7:46
83
Spencer Evey
Fr
16:11
8:06
89
Joaquin Naranjo
So
17:24
8:42
102
Alejandr Robles
Fr
18:18
9:09
108
11 Junipero Serra
10-11-11-10-11
Gap: 4:33
74:58
15:00
7:30
302 Lucas Montalvo
So
13:27
6:44
29
Glenn Mcdonell
So
14:15
7:08
51
Joel Flores
So
14:33
7:17
58
Sean Fang
So
14:43
7:22
59
Alan Li
So
18:00
9:00
105








12 St Mary's
12-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:31
73:38
14:44
7:22
308 Gus Burlingt
So
13:42
6:51
36
Christia Jemera
So
14:45
7:23
61
Aaron Hipolito
So
14:55
7:28
68
Kieran Deal
So
15:03
7:32
70
Mahdyoon Nima
Fr
15:13
7:37
73
Robert Rodrigue
So
15:18
7:39
75
Joseph Reyes
So
15:38
7:49
85
12 Vintage
11-9-8-11-12
Gap: 3:29
74:47
14:57
7:29
308 Adam Muth
So
13:32
6:46
31
Justin Bruce
Fr
13:43
6:52
38
Deyton Wilson
So
14:05
7:03
46
Josh Edwards
So
16:26
8:13
94
Nathan Scott
So
17:01
8:31
99
Quentin Kobylka
Fr
17:18
8:39
100




14 American Canyon
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 4:28
77:17
15:27
7:44
358 Kenai Varian-g
So
13:48
6:54
40
Jan Decastro
So
14:31
7:16
57
Ivan Cortes-m
Fr
15:10
7:35
72
Jimmy Hoang
Fr
15:32
7:46
82
Chase Larson
Fr
18:16
9:08
107








15 Deer Valley
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:22
79:17
15:51
7:56
399 Tyler Chiffole
So
14:21
7:11
55
Shaun James
So
14:46
7:23
63
Alexande Pearson
So
15:29
7:45
79
Clayton Warren
So
16:58
8:29
98
Ebenezer Ayoko
Fr
17:43
8:52
104
Matthew Beland
Fr
18:22
9:11
109
Austin Rickli
So
18:28
9:14
110
16 Pioneer
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:55
80:18
16:04
8:02
421 Juan Huerta
So
14:47
7:24
64
Alec Haas
So
15:21
7:41
77
Jose Ramos
So
15:30
7:45
80
Alonzo Olmedo
So
16:58
8:29
97
Torin Mccabe
So
17:42
8:51
103








17 Freedom
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:09
81:10
16:14
8:07
442 Anthony Chavez
Fr
15:10
7:35
71
Deyvan Maldonad
Fr
16:00
8:00
87
Arren Demanuel
Fr
16:18
8:09
90
Robert Pierce
Fr
16:23
8:12
93
Cj Dewees
So
17:19
8:40
101








18 St Patrick/st Vincen
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:52
86:49
17:22
8:41
496 Robert Irao
So
16:07
8:04
88
Anthony Nogaliza
So
16:43
8:22
95
Jerrick Malliri
So
16:49
8:25
96
Dominic Nicolas
So
18:11
9:06
106
Jaeziel Clark
So
18:59
9:30
111
Darius Hunter
So
20:08
10:04
112
Nathanie Ciceron
So
22:44
11:22
113
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:58
72:15
14:27
7:14
34 Dylan Aptekar-
So
13:11
6:36
1
Nathan Leyva
So
14:01
7:01
4
Justin McGrew
So
14:51
7:26
8
Kian Tanner
So
15:03
7:32
10
Eugene Long
So
15:09
7:35
11
Ryan Bruch
So
15:30
7:45
14
Zachary Lorico Hertz
So
15:31
7:46
16
2 Vacaville
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:05
73:04
14:37
7:18
45 Liang Chin Su
So
13:37
6:49
2
Austin Gwiazdow
So
13:59
7:00
3
Zachary Hancock
So
14:09
7:05
5
Leland Hesterma
So
15:37
7:49
17
Alec Swingle
So
15:42
7:51
18








3 Christian Brothers
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
76:30
15:18
7:39
60 Kirrene Jerett
So
14:48
7:24
7
Mchale Jack
Fr
14:56
7:28
9
Abulenci Joshua
So
15:27
7:44
12
Kasberge Cory
So
15:29
7:45
13
Noah Cruz
So
15:50
7:55
19
Gorry Connor
Fr
15:57
7:59
20
Donovan Tommy
So
16:08
8:04
21
4 Armijo
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:00
82:06
16:25
8:13
98 Braden Remingto
So
14:47
7:24
6
Omar Rodrigue
So
15:31
7:46
15
Kyle Catapusa
Fr
16:28
8:14
24
Donovan Buccat
So
17:33
8:47
26
Rojan Sainin
So
17:47
8:54
27








5 Piner
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:38
88:00
17:36
8:48
127 Sean Luong
Fr
16:18
8:09
22
Danielle Alonso
Fr
16:18
8:09
23
Andrew Kiesel
Fr
17:33
8:47
25
Lucas Mccormic
Fr
17:55
8:58
28
Austin Mann
Fr
19:56
9:58
29








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.