Davis High Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/19/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ambrose-Winters, Arden Jr JV 28:34.62 9:24 3.04 69/105 5/9 5/9 6/10
Brown, Sadie So F/S 16:25.63 7:49 2.1 72/167 9/18 9/18 3/9 16:20 15:52 15:52
Chu, Elise So F/S 13:38.47 6:30 2.1 6/167 2/18 2/18 2/20 13:55
(0:17,2.0)
13:55
(0:17,2.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Cox, Siena Sr JV 25:42.62 8:27 3.04 31/105 4/9 4/9 5/14 24:40 23:49 23:49
Diaz, Alexandra So F/S 16:10.49 7:42 2.1 57/167 7/18 7/18 4/10 13:42 13:42
Echiburu, Francisca Sr JV 29:55.57 9:51 3.04 79/105 6/9 6/9 4/8
Fields, Robyn Jr JV 25:37.92 8:26 3.04 28/105 3/9 3/9 5/17
Finver, Mikayla Jr JV 25:20.29 8:20 3.04 25/105 2/9 2/9 6/18
Fletter, Arielle Fr F/S 16:55.5 8:04 2.1 91/167 13/18 13/18 2/2
Green, Jessie So F/S 17:46.66 8:28 2.1 115/167 16/18 16/18 2/2 17:39 15:45 15:45
Harris, Emma Fr F/S 17:09.89 8:10 2.1 96/167 14/18 14/18 2/2
Hodgson, Anna Sr JV 34:32.35 11:22 3.04 98/105 8/9 8/9 5/6 31:39 32:43 31:39
Kaaekuahiwi, Kanani So F/S 16:06.63 7:40 2.1 56/167 6/18 6/18 6/11
Lammers, Adria So F/S 13:34.7 6:28 2.1 5/167 1/18 1/18 3/20 14:15
(0:40,4.7)
14:15
(0:40,4.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Lassiter, Hallie Fr F/S 13:43.35 6:32 2.1 7/167 3/18 3/18 2/18
Lufburrow, Emily Jr JV 23:31.75 7:44 3.04 9/105 1/9 1/9 6/21
Olsson, Ellen So F/S 18:59.44 9:03 2.1 146/167 17/18 17/18 2/2
Price, Mary Ellen Sr JV 33:12.89 10:56 3.04 92/105 7/9 7/9 5/6
Puente, Cristina Sr JV 35:19.92 11:37 3.04 100/105 9/9 9/9 4/4
Realyvasquez, Isabel So F/S 19:14.78 9:10 2.1 148/167 18/18 18/18 2/2 19:41
(0:26,2.2)
19:41
(0:26,2.2)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Robinson, Meg So F/S 17:44.94 8:27 2.1 114/167 15/18 15/18 2/2
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella So F/S 15:58.95 7:37 2.1 54/167 5/18 5/18 6/14 15:59
(0:00,0.0)
15:59
(0:00,0.0)
15:59
(0:00,0.0)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Stroeve, Jodie So F/S 15:20.56 7:18 2.1 32/167 4/18 4/18 4/17
Vikstrom, Zoe So F/S 16:11.02 7:42 2.1 58/167 8/18 8/18 3/9
Wong, Marissa Fr F/S 16:53.96 8:03 2.1 89/167 11/18 11/18 2/6
Young, Anna Fr F/S 16:55.12 8:03 2.1 90/167 12/18 12/18 2/4
Zhou, Annabelle Fr F/S 16:45.98 7:59 2.1 82/167 10/18 10/18 3/9
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 5/10 128:47
5:03
3.04 8:28 7:44 9:24 136 7:48 127:52 109:04 108:16 Emily Lufburrow (9), Mikayla Finver (23), Robyn Fields (26), Siena Cox (29), Arden Ambrose-Winters (49)
F/S 1st 5 2/14 72:16
2:24
2.1 6:53 6:28 7:37 94 6:50 69:14 67:35 65:51 Adria Lammers (5), Elise Chu (6), Hallie Lassiter (7), Jodie Stroeve (30), Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (46)
F/S 2nd 5 3/9 81:40
0:39
2.1 7:47 7:40 7:59 98 7:24 73:05 69:52 69:52 Kanani Kaaekuahiwi (15), Alexandra Diaz (16), Zoe Vikstrom (17), Sadie Brown (22), Annabelle Zhou (28)
F/S 3rd 5 2/2 85:39
0:51
2.1 8:09 8:03 8:27 43 7:53 78:54 78:54 78:54 Marissa Wong (6), Anna Young (7), Arielle Fletter (8), Emma Harris (10), Meg Robinson (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mariana Ramirez So Sheldon 22:08.42 7:17
2 Lauren Windmiller Fr Sheldon 22:16.93 7:20
3 Lizbeth Gonzales So Franklin (S) 22:17.65 7:20
4 Aleena Gingerich Jr Del Oro 22:28.09 7:23
5 Alison Greene So Carson 22:30.49 7:24
6 Amanda Larivee Jr St Francis 23:04.95 7:36
7 Deja Estrada Jr Del Oro 23:17.06 7:40
8 Emily Sall Jr Del Oro 23:18.81 7:40
9 Emily Lufburrow Jr Davis High 23:31.75 7:44 1/9 1/9 6/21
10 Megan Vollmer Sr St Francis 23:49.5 7:50
11 Maddy Strong Sr St Francis 23:51.45 7:51
12 Lauren Weddell Jr Carson 23:53.48 7:52
13 Eleanor Linn Sr St Francis 24:19.93 8:00
14 Alex Stacy Jr Del Oro 24:24 8:02
15 Tiffany Derosa Fr Carson 24:29.74 8:03
16 Perla Gonzales Fr Sheldon 24:31.12 8:04
17 Nikki Johnson Fr Whitney 24:43.74 8:08
18 Jasmine Gonzalez Jr Franklin (S) 24:52.48 8:11
19 Vanessa Silva Jr St Francis 24:52.99 8:11
20 Ashlyn Hardin Sr Del Campo 25:02.8 8:14
21 Kayley Nagy Jr Ponderosa 25:04.57 8:15
22 Rachel Alexander Sr Del Oro 25:08.1 8:16
23 Rachel Fajardo Sr Placer 25:11.37 8:17
24 Jenna Wong Sr Sheldon 25:18.72 8:20
25 Mikayla Finver Jr Davis High 25:20.29 8:20 2/9 2/9 6/18
26 Kara Beggren Fr Carson 25:29.64 8:23
27 Katie Poggi Jr St Francis 25:35.17 8:25
28 Robyn Fields Jr Davis High 25:37.92 8:26 3/9 3/9 5/17
29 Megan Foy Sr St Francis 25:40.83 8:27
30 Teagan Tomasello Sr Ponderosa 25:42.03 8:27
31 Siena Cox Sr Davis High 25:42.62 8:27 4/9 4/9 5/14 24:40 23:49 23:49
32 Mckenna Dunn Sr Ponderosa 25:50.46 8:30
33 Tess Derby Jr St Francis 25:51.6 8:30
34 Kira Regan Sr Bella Vista 26:04.73 8:35
35 Jacqueline Valeriano Jr Escalon 26:13.51 8:38
36 Kathryn Liemondt Fr Carson 26:13.83 8:38
37 Claire Chappell Jr Del Oro 26:15.05 8:38
38 Maggie Casteel Sr Escalon 26:16.2 8:38
39 Sophie Noda Sr St Francis 26:30.22 8:43
40 Elizabeth Eicher Jr Ripon 26:43.79 8:48
41 Kacey Lopes Fr Carson 26:44.42 8:48
42 Lauren Smith Sr Ponderosa 26:44.68 8:48
43 Jaclyn Leduc Jr Del Oro 27:04.64 8:54
44 Veroniqua Hollings Jr Bella Vista 27:12.88 8:57
45 Libby Runte Sr Del Oro 27:15.67 8:58
46 Isabella Wilkens So Ripon 27:19.65 8:59
47 Andrea Bravo Fr Franklin (S) 27:20.75 9:00
48 Alana Kualapai Sr Escalon 27:25.27 9:01
49 Anna Dorofeyev Sr Placer 27:26.26 9:02
50 Taelor Hatch Sr Whitney 27:28.22 9:02
51 Mackenzie Cartier Fr Carson 27:30.2 9:03
52 Kiera Connelly Fr Vanden 27:36.15 9:05
53 Catherine Mullenme Jr Vanden 27:41.43 9:07
54 Stephanie Orube Jr Ponderosa 27:42.26 9:07
55 Julia Andrews Sr Rio Americano 27:46.55 9:08
56 Zoe Lyons Fr Whitney 27:52.84 9:10
57 Brittney Mariani Jr Lincoln (s) 27:56.33 9:11
58 Sibylla Bricka Jr Lincoln (s) 27:57.09 9:12
59 Jentry Williams Jr Del Campo 27:57.32 9:12
60 Gugandeep Gill Jr Sierra 27:58.82 9:12
61 Tien Nguyen Jr Sheldon 28:02.62 9:13
62 Megan Getty Jr Lincoln (s) 28:08.62 9:15
63 Ellie Runte Jr Del Oro 28:11.05 9:16
64 Kaitland Cracciola So Franklin (S) 28:12.43 9:17
65 Dana Finney Jr Rio Americano 28:17.08 9:18
66 Taylor Choisser Fr Whitney 28:17.39 9:18
67 Josie Share Fr Carson 28:26.49 9:21
68 Kaylee Gordon Fr Carson 28:32.38 9:23
69 Arden Ambrose-Winters Jr Davis High 28:34.62 9:24 5/9 5/9 6/10
70 Marie Andre So Bella Vista 28:43.54 9:27
71 Moriah Rodriguez Sr Weston Ranch 28:56.34 9:31
72 Sarah Holt Jr Placer 28:58.16 9:32
73 Sierra Clower Sr Lincoln (s) 29:00.34 9:32
74 Sydney Estioko So Whitney 29:03 9:33
75 Aiyana Herrera Fr Ripon 29:11.51 9:36
76 Julia Snarr So River City 29:11.9 9:36
77 Nancy Alvarado Jr Franklin (S) 29:18.73 9:39
78 Tatiana Bell Sr Del Campo 29:23.13 9:40
79 Francisca Echiburu Sr Davis High 29:55.57 9:51 6/9 6/9 4/8
80 Kirsten Blom Sr Rio Americano 30:03.21 9:53
81 Dana Valladares Jr Kimball 30:17.92 9:58
82 Megan Twedt Jr McQueen 30:23.95 10:00
83 Emi Calvo Sr Bella Vista 30:31.53 10:02
84 Lianna Anderson Jr Sheldon 30:44.62 10:07
85 Kendyl Post Sr Ripon 30:57.59 10:11
86 Nima Singh Jr Sheldon 31:02.82 10:13
87 Danielle Hall Sr Ripon 31:24.04 10:20
88 Gwendolyn Giles Sr Rio Americano 32:05.93 10:34
89 Anna Kashuba Jr St Francis 32:08.95 10:35
90 Victoria Castaldi Jr Escalon 32:20.49 10:38
91 Melissa Orosco Jr Escalon 32:46.07 10:47
92 Mary Ellen Price Sr Davis High 33:12.89 10:56 7/9 7/9 5/6
93 Joana Appiagyei Jr Weston Ranch 33:23.15 10:59
94 Taylor Wong Sr Sheldon 33:48.16 11:07
95 Anayeli Hernandez Sr Franklin (S) 34:08.79 11:14
96 Emmelene Garcillas Jr Weston Ranch 34:18.33 11:17
97 Amanda Aguilar Jr Escalon 34:31.73 11:21
98 Anna Hodgson Sr Davis High 34:32.35 11:22 8/9 8/9 5/6 31:39 32:43 31:39
99 Kanjanaporn (kayli Sr Ripon 35:11.16 11:34
100 Cristina Puente Sr Davis High 35:19.92 11:37 9/9 9/9 4/4
101 Michela Conway Jr Escalon 35:21.26 11:38
102 Kitra Keller Jr Escalon 35:46.1 11:46
103 Kyrie Celeste Daos Jr Kimball 37:24.4 12:18
104 Yesenia Ortiz Sr Weston Ranch 44:44.52 14:43
105 Cierra Ziller Sr Kimball 45:56.7 15:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Oro
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:40
118:36
23:43
7:48
54 Aleena Gingeric
Jr
22:28
7:23
4
Deja Estrada
Jr
23:17
7:40
7
Emily Sall
Jr
23:19
7:40
8
Alex Stacy
Jr
24:24
8:02
14
Rachel Alexande
Sr
25:08
8:16
21
Claire Chappell
Jr
26:15
8:38
33
Jaclyn Leduc
Jr
27:05
8:54
38
2 St Francis
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:48
119:59
24:00
7:54
59 Amanda Larivee
Jr
23:05
7:36
6
Megan Vollmer
Sr
23:50
7:50
10
Maddy Strong
Sr
23:51
7:51
11
Eleanor Linn
Sr
24:20
8:00
13
Vanessa Silva
Jr
24:53
8:11
19
Katie Poggi
Jr
25:35
8:25
25
Megan Foy
Sr
25:41
8:27
27
3 Sheldon
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 5:54
122:18
24:28
8:03
87 Mariana Ramirez
So
22:08
7:17
1
Lauren Windmill
Fr
22:17
7:20
2
Perla Gonzales
Fr
24:31
8:04
16
Jenna Wong
Sr
25:19
8:20
22
Tien Nguyen
Jr
28:03
9:13
46
Lianna Anderson
Jr
30:45
10:07
54
Nima Singh
Jr
31:03
10:13
56
4 Carson
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:43
122:37
24:31
8:04
88 Alison Greene
So
22:30
7:24
5
Lauren Weddell
Jr
23:53
7:52
12
Tiffany Derosa
Fr
24:30
8:03
15
Kara Beggren
Fr
25:30
8:23
24
Kathryn Liemondt
Fr
26:14
8:38
32
Kacey Lopes
Fr
26:44
8:48
36
Mackenzi Cartier
Fr
27:30
9:03
43
5 Davis High
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 5:03
128:47
25:45
8:28
136 Emily Lufburro
Jr
23:32
7:44
9
Mikayla Finver
Jr
25:20
8:20
23
Robyn Fields
Jr
25:38
8:26
26
Siena Cox
Sr
25:43
8:27
29
Arden Ambrose-
Jr
28:35
9:24
49
Francisc Echiburu
Sr
29:56
9:51
53
Mary Ellen Price
Sr
33:13
10:56
60
6 Ponderosa
8-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:38
131:04
26:13
8:37
159 Kayley Nagy
Jr
25:05
8:15
20
Teagan Tomasell
Sr
25:42
8:27
28
Mckenna Dunn
Sr
25:50
8:30
30
Lauren Smith
Sr
26:45
8:48
37
Stephani Orube
Jr
27:42
9:07
44








7 Franklin (S)
2-5-6-6-7
Gap: 7:01
132:02
26:24
8:41
160 Lizbeth Gonzales
So
22:18
7:20
3
Jasmine Gonzalez
Jr
24:52
8:11
18
Andrea Bravo
Fr
27:21
9:00
40
Kaitland Cracciol
So
28:12
9:17
47
Nancy Alvarado
Jr
29:19
9:39
52
Anayeli Hernande
Sr
34:09
11:14
61




8 Whitney
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:19
137:25
27:29
9:02
202 Nikki Johnson
Fr
24:44
8:08
17
Taelor Hatch
Sr
27:28
9:02
42
Zoe Lyons
Fr
27:53
9:10
45
Taylor Choisser
Fr
28:17
9:18
48
Sydney Estioko
So
29:03
9:33
50








9 Escalon
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 6:33
145:02
29:00
9:32
223 Jacqueli Valerian
Jr
26:14
8:38
31
Maggie Casteel
Sr
26:16
8:38
34
Alana Kualapai
Sr
27:25
9:01
41
Victoria Castaldi
Jr
32:20
10:38
58
Melissa Orosco
Jr
32:46
10:47
59
Amanda Aguilar
Jr
34:32
11:21
62
Michela Conway
Jr
35:21
11:38
64
10 Ripon
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 4:40
145:37
29:07
9:35
237 Elizabet Eicher
Jr
26:44
8:48
35
Isabella Wilkens
So
27:20
8:59
39
Aiyana Herrera
Fr
29:12
9:36
51
Kendyl Post
Sr
30:58
10:11
55
Danielle Hall
Sr
31:24
10:20
57
Kanjanap (kayli
Sr
35:11
11:34
63




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sedona Mcnerney So Bella Vista 12:57.66 6:10
2 Hannah Wohlenberg So Bella Vista 12:59.48 6:11
3 Tiffini Mestas Sr Armijo 13:04.47 6:14
4 Brook Eberle So Bella Vista 13:09.18 6:16
5 Adria Lammers So Davis High 13:34.7 6:28 1/18 1/18 3/20 14:15
(0:40)
14:15
(0:40)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
6 Elise Chu So Davis High 13:38.47 6:30 2/18 2/18 2/20 13:55
(0:17)
13:55
(0:17)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
7 Hallie Lassiter Fr Davis High 13:43.35 6:32 3/18 3/18 2/18
8 Isabella Dobson Fr Elk Grove 13:43.89 6:32
9 Gabrielle Dyer So St Francis 14:07.46 6:44
10 Mckenna Peterson So St Francis 14:22.03 6:50
11 Ariane Arndt So St Francis 14:24.68 6:52
12 Emily Johnson So Lincoln (s) 14:25.74 6:52
13 Sienna Scott So Vintage 14:29.71 6:54
14 Soso Amatoru So Armijo 14:31.7 6:55
15 Britney Edwards So Elk Grove 14:33.31 6:56
16 Gabby Graveel Fr Lincoln (s) 14:33.72 6:56
17 Kiran Dhilion So Elk Grove 14:37.71 6:58
18 Alyson Boyle So Elk Grove 14:45.17 7:02
19 Cailey Eade Fr Vintage 14:45.91 7:02
20 Annie Ramich So Armijo 14:51.14 7:04
21 Erin Mills Fr Vintage 14:52 7:05
22 Hong Tran Fr Lincoln (s) 14:56.14 7:07
23 Brianna Newport So Lincoln (s) 14:57.03 7:07
24 Julia Spowart Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:58.03 7:08
25 Alexis Wanket So Lincoln (s) 15:01.21 7:09
26 Alma Nunez Fr Tracy 15:06.28 7:12
27 Marissa Jaramillo Fr Lincoln (s) 15:09.4 7:13
28 Sonia Hayes So Vintage 15:10.05 7:13
29 Lauren Sapienza So Vintage 15:10.68 7:14
30 Emily Simons So Tracy 15:16.02 7:16
31 Danielle Levin Fr Elk Grove 15:19.6 7:18
32 Jodie Stroeve So Davis High 15:20.56 7:18 4/18 4/18 4/17
33 Ashlea Planesi So Elk Grove 15:23.39 7:20
34 Sophie Huang So St Francis 15:26.4 7:21
35 Julie Phillips Fr Lincoln (s) 15:26.96 7:21
36 Grace Baxter So Armijo 15:32.58 7:24
37 Lindsay Newberry Fr Vintage 15:36.17 7:26
38 Julia Newell So Lincoln (s) 15:36.83 7:26
39 Hannah Berry Fr Vintage 15:40.24 7:28
40 Samantha Gallia So St Francis 15:40.6 7:28
41 Juliet Batturaro So St Francis 15:40.95 7:28
42 Isabela Garcia So St Francis 15:41.3 7:28
43 Alia Christian So Vacaville 15:41.64 7:28
44 Anna Davis So Lincoln (s) 15:43.6 7:29
45 Lia Vansoest Fr Kennedy 15:44.56 7:30
46 Mylea Phou Fr Lincoln (s) 15:46.05 7:31
47 Ileanna Spoelstra Fr Lincoln (s) 15:50.14 7:32
48 Isabella Saca So St Francis 15:51.57 7:33
49 Karina Santillan So Armijo 15:52.45 7:34
50 Bailey Martin Fr St Francis 15:53.81 7:34
51 Adrien York Fr Armijo 15:54.21 7:34
52 Angela Kokhovets Fr Del Campo 15:55.7 7:35
53 Sara Benassini Fr Del Campo 15:58.22 7:36
54 Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat So Davis High 15:58.95 7:37 5/18 5/18 6/14 15:59
(0:00)
15:59
(0:00)
15:59
(0:00)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Michelle Tam Fr Kennedy 15:59.36 7:37
56 Kanani Kaaekuahiwi So Davis High 16:06.63 7:40 6/18 6/18 6/11
57 Alexandra Diaz So Davis High 16:10.49 7:42 7/18 7/18 4/10 13:42 13:42
58 Zoe Vikstrom So Davis High 16:11.02 7:42 8/18 8/18 3/9
59 Jessie Loucks Fr Bella Vista 16:12.18 7:43
60 Lydia Edwards So Vacaville 16:12.64 7:43
61 Amaris Fraley So Vacaville 16:16.67 7:45
62 Hannah Slagle Fr St Francis 16:17.51 7:45
63 Emma Cook So Ponderosa 16:17.86 7:46
64 Kelly Meusborn So Elk Grove 16:18.33 7:46
65 Paige Bacon Fr Ponderosa 16:18.72 7:46
66 Sierra Smith-poncia Fr Ponderosa 16:20.35 7:47
67 Carina Zazzarino Fr Lodi 16:20.75 7:47
68 Mary Alegre So Lincoln (s) 16:21.19 7:47
69 Kristen Sotelo Fr Lodi 16:23.38 7:48
70 Victoria Cobabe Jr Bella Vista 16:23.79 7:48
71 Mykala Dechant Fr Armijo 16:24.22 7:49
72 Sadie Brown So Davis High 16:25.63 7:49 9/18 9/18 3/9 16:20 15:52 15:52
73 Yasmin Meza Fr Lodi 16:26.09 7:50
74 Sierra Todd Fr Armijo 16:27.34 7:50
75 Isabel Livingston So Elk Grove 16:29.61 7:51
76 Michelle Cho Fr Tracy 16:33.77 7:53
77 Karina Nelson So Monterey Trail 16:35.65 7:54
78 Chloe Pittman Fr Ponderosa 16:37.64 7:55
79 Alyssa Egbert Fr Bella Vista 16:40.34 7:56
80 Zhane Fernandez Fr Armijo 16:40.8 7:57
81 Sophia Luke Fr Bella Vista 16:42.5 7:57
82 Annabelle Zhou Fr Davis High 16:45.98 7:59 10/18 10/18 3/9
83 Jazmyn Valadez So Lincoln (s) 16:49.8 8:01
84 Deanna Skaggs Fr Lincoln (s) 16:50.22 8:01
85 Hannah Robinson Fr Bella Vista 16:50.95 8:01
86 Darynne Cross So Bella Vista 16:51.33 8:02
87 Bonny Barker Fr Lincoln (s) 16:52.8 8:02
88 Samy Long Fr Vacaville 16:53.2 8:02
89 Marissa Wong Fr Davis High 16:53.96 8:03 11/18 11/18 2/6
90 Anna Young Fr Davis High 16:55.12 8:03 12/18 12/18 2/4
91 Arielle Fletter Fr Davis High 16:55.5 8:04 13/18 13/18 2/2
92 Lily O'toole Fr Vintage 17:04.31 8:08
93 Alyson Rosal So Lincoln (s) 17:05.07 8:08
94 Raegan Healey So St Francis 17:06.61 8:09
95 Hannah Sims Fr Bella Vista 17:07.79 8:09
96 Emma Harris Fr Davis High 17:09.89 8:10 14/18 14/18 2/2
97 Daisy Corona So Vintage 17:12.87 8:12
98 Jamie Mills So Vintage 17:15.26 8:13
99 Paige Baker Fr Armijo 17:15.95 8:13
100 Aisha Thompson Lincoln (s) 17:17.46 8:14
101 Danielle Caruso Fr Lodi 17:20.55 8:16
102 Ada Erlewine Fr Kennedy 17:21.35 8:16
103 Maisie Ferrer So American Canyon 17:23.21 8:17
104 Jasmine Ybarra Fr Tracy 17:26.28 8:18
105 Samantha Mark So Monterey Trail 17:26.83 8:18
106 Akshara Bangalore So Lincoln (s) 17:30.68 8:20
107 Elena Beltran Fr Franklin (S) 17:32.9 8:21
108 Juliana Flores So Lincoln (s) 17:33.7 8:22
109 Lovenie Dantes Fr Armijo 17:34.51 8:22
110 Kristen Hamilton Fr Vacaville 17:36.88 8:23
111 Keisha Edwards So Elk Grove 17:39.76 8:25
112 Savannah Groves Fr Cosumnes Oaks 17:43.61 8:26
113 Melanie Lopez Fr Bella Vista 17:44.12 8:27
114 Meg Robinson So Davis High 17:44.94 8:27 15/18 15/18 2/2
115 Jessie Green So Davis High 17:46.66 8:28 16/18 16/18 2/2 17:39 15:45 15:45
116 Bailee Chapman So Vacaville 17:48.38 8:29
117 Andrea Mcdaniel Fr Lincoln (s) 17:57.98 8:33
118 Diana Escobar So Vacaville 17:59.3 8:34
119 Lilianna Guadagnola Fr Lincoln (s) 18:05.01 8:37
120 Vanita Mundhra Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:05.58 8:37
121 Hannah Tomasello Fr Ponderosa 18:08.14 8:38
122 Lisa Denberg So Vacaville 18:11.23 8:40
123 Karen Le So Lodi 18:12.69 8:40
124 Lisette Alberto Fr Del Campo 18:15.56 8:42
125 Natalie Parker Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:17.47 8:43
126 Olivia Villarin Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:19.9 8:44
127 Kori Kelley Fr Lodi 18:20.5 8:44
128 Grace Barnes So Lodi 18:21.46 8:45
129 Jamie Weimer Fr Lodi 18:22.01 8:45
130 Jarene Brown Fr Lodi 18:22.41 8:45
131 Olivia Conner Fr Lincoln (s) 18:23.48 8:45
132 Shayna Davis Fr Sheldon 18:23.91 8:46
133 Miranda Gutierrez Fr Elk Grove 18:26.97 8:47
134 Maggie Pelayo So American Canyon 18:27.48 8:47
135 Jamison Nutting Fr Lodi 18:30.89 8:49
136 Ashley Duaime Fr Lincoln (s) 18:32.09 8:50
137 Serena Stephens So Sheldon 18:37.05 8:52
138 Rachel Cox Fr Armijo 18:38.89 8:53
139 Jessica Rosales Fr Chavez 18:39.52 8:53
140 Alondra Zanabria Fr Kennedy 18:43.4 8:55
141 Paloma Gutierrez So Kennedy 18:53.87 9:00
142 Tatiana Sisneros So Vacaville 18:54.53 9:00
143 Maria Ramirez So Kennedy 18:56.89 9:01
144 Mikayla Hilario So Vacaville 18:57.5 9:02
145 Alicia Paz Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:59.02 9:02
146 Ellen Olsson So Davis High 18:59.44 9:03 17/18 17/18 2/2
147 Brycelyn Hendrix Fr River City 19:00.78 9:03
148 Isabel Realyvasquez So Davis High 19:14.78 9:10 18/18 18/18 2/2 19:41
(0:26)
19:41
(0:26)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
149 Alexis Abbott Fr Lincoln (s) 19:34.69 9:19
150 Celeste Rosales Fr Lincoln (s) 19:37.48 9:21
151 Bayleigh Mitchell Fr Monterey Trail 19:37.9 9:21
152 Miranda Lopez Fr Lincoln (s) 19:43.98 9:24
153 Stephanie Bello So Franklin (S) 19:47.74 9:26
154 Christy Touch So Chavez 19:54.33 9:29
155 Cayla Elias So Chavez 20:18.56 9:40
156 Alyssa Bissegger Fr River City 20:18.99 9:40
157 Gabby Agar Fr Sheldon 20:21.55 9:42
158 Erica Mendez Fr Franklin (S) 20:26.72 9:44
159 Jennifer Hernandez So Chavez 20:38.92 9:50
160 Christy Zarubayko Fr Del Campo 20:49.25 9:55
161 Patricia Saenz So Lodi 20:49.97 9:55
162 Victoria Mitchell Fr Sheldon 21:41.6 10:20
163 Jasmine Orozoco So Franklin (S) 21:48.67 10:23
164 Natalie Shnider So Del Campo 22:57.53 10:56
165 Jodie Adams So Kennedy 22:58 10:56
166 Rosa Mercado So Franklin (S) 22:59 10:57
167 Kaitlyn Zollin Fr Lodi 23:00 10:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elk Grove
4-5-5-3-1
Gap: 1:36
73:00
14:36
6:57
87 Isabella Dobson
Fr
13:44
6:32
8
Britney Edwards
So
14:33
6:56
15
Kiran Dhilion
So
14:38
6:58
17
Alyson Boyle
So
14:45
7:02
18
Danielle Levin
Fr
15:20
7:18
29
Ashlea Planesi
So
15:23
7:20
31
Kelly Meusborn
So
16:18
7:46
54
2 Davis High
3-2-2-1-2
Gap: 2:24
72:16
14:27
6:53
94 Adria Lammers
So
13:35
6:28
5
Elise Chu
So
13:38
6:30
6
Hallie Lassiter
Fr
13:43
6:32
7
Jodie Stroeve
So
15:21
7:18
30
Isabella Ruffalo-
So
15:59
7:37
46
Kanani Kaaekuah
So
16:07
7:40
48
Alexandr Diaz
So
16:10
7:42
49
3 Lincoln (s)
6-6-6-6-3
Gap: 0:35
73:54
14:47
7:02
98 Emily Johnson
So
14:26
6:52
12
Gabby Graveel
Fr
14:34
6:56
16
Hong Tran
Fr
14:56
7:07
22
Brianna Newport
So
14:57
7:07
23
Alexis Wanket
So
15:01
7:09
25
Marissa Jaramill
Fr
15:09
7:13
26
Julie Phillips
Fr
15:27
7:21
33
4 St Francis
5-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:33
74:01
14:48
7:03
99 Gabriell Dyer
So
14:07
6:44
9
Mckenna Peterson
So
14:22
6:50
10
Ariane Arndt
So
14:25
6:52
11
Sophie Huang
So
15:26
7:21
32
Samantha Gallia
So
15:41
7:28
37
Juliet Batturar
So
15:41
7:28
38
Isabela Garcia
So
15:41
7:28
39
5 Vintage
7-7-7-7-5
Gap: 0:41
74:28
14:54
7:06
108 Sienna Scott
So
14:30
6:54
13
Cailey Eade
Fr
14:46
7:02
19
Erin Mills
Fr
14:52
7:05
21
Sonia Hayes
So
15:10
7:13
27
Lauren Sapienza
So
15:11
7:14
28
Lindsay Newberry
Fr
15:36
7:26
35
Hannah Berry
Fr
15:40
7:28
36
6 Armijo
2-3-4-5-6
Gap: 2:48
73:52
14:46
7:02
113 Tiffini Mestas
Sr
13:04
6:14
3
Soso Amatoru
So
14:32
6:55
14
Annie Ramich
So
14:51
7:04
20
Grace Baxter
So
15:33
7:24
34
Karina Santilla
So
15:52
7:34
42
Adrien York
Fr
15:54
7:34
43
Mykala Dechant
Fr
16:24
7:49
60
7 Bella Vista
1-1-1-2-7
Gap: 3:26
71:42
14:20
6:50
116 Sedona Mcnerney
So
12:58
6:10
1
Hannah Wohlenbe
So
12:59
6:11
2
Brook Eberle
So
13:09
6:16
4
Jessie Loucks
Fr
16:12
7:43
50
Victoria Cobabe
Jr
16:24
7:48
59
Alyssa Egbert
Fr
16:40
7:56
63
Sophia Luke
Fr
16:43
7:57
64
8 Vacaville
9-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:55
82:41
16:32
7:52
277 Alia Christia
So
15:42
7:28
40
Lydia Edwards
So
16:13
7:43
51
Amaris Fraley
So
16:17
7:45
52
Samy Long
Fr
16:53
8:02
65
Kristen Hamilton
Fr
17:37
8:23
69
Bailee Chapman
So
17:48
8:29
71
Diana Escobar
So
17:59
8:34
72
9 Ponderosa
12-12-10-9-9
Gap: 1:50
83:43
16:45
7:58
300 Emma Cook
So
16:18
7:46
53
Paige Bacon
Fr
16:19
7:46
55
Sierra Smith-po
Fr
16:20
7:47
56
Chloe Pittman
Fr
16:38
7:55
62
Hannah Tomasell
Fr
18:08
8:38
74








10 Lodi
13-13-13-11-10
Gap: 1:52
84:43
16:57
8:04
317 Carina Zazzarin
Fr
16:21
7:47
57
Kristen Sotelo
Fr
16:23
7:48
58
Yasmin Meza
Fr
16:26
7:50
61
Danielle Caruso
Fr
17:21
8:16
66
Karen Le
So
18:13
8:40
75
Kori Kelley
Fr
18:21
8:44
79
Grace Barnes
So
18:21
8:45
80
11 Kennedy
10-8-9-10-11
Gap: 3:09
86:43
17:21
8:15
318 Lia Vansoest
Fr
15:45
7:30
41
Michelle Tam
Fr
15:59
7:37
47
Ada Erlewine
Fr
17:21
8:16
67
Alondra Zanabria
Fr
18:43
8:55
81
Paloma Gutierre
So
18:54
9:00
82
Maria Ramirez
So
18:57
9:01
83
Jodie Adams
So
22:58
10:56
90
12 Cosumnes Oaks
8-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:22
87:25
17:29
8:19
322 Julia Spowart
Fr
14:58
7:08
24
Savannah Groves
Fr
17:44
8:26
70
Vanita Mundhra
Fr
18:06
8:37
73
Natalie Parker
Fr
18:17
8:43
77
Olivia Villarin
Fr
18:20
8:44
78
Alicia Paz
Fr
18:59
9:02
84




13 Del Campo
11-9-11-13-13
Gap: 7:02
93:56
18:47
8:57
341 Angela Kokhovet
Fr
15:56
7:35
44
Sara Benassin
Fr
15:58
7:36
45
Lisette Alberto
Fr
18:16
8:42
76
Christy Zarubayk
Fr
20:49
9:55
87
Natalie Shnider
So
22:58
10:56
89








14 Franklin (S)
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:26
102:35
20:31
9:46
418 Elena Beltran
Fr
17:33
8:21
68
Stephani Bello
So
19:48
9:26
85
Erica Mendez
Fr
20:27
9:44
86
Jasmine Orozoco
So
21:49
10:23
88
Rosa Mercado
So
22:59
10:57
91








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln (s)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
77:43
15:33
7:24
28 Marissa Jaramill
Fr
15:09
7:13
1
Julie Phillips
Fr
15:27
7:21
3
Julia Newell
So
15:37
7:26
5
Anna Davis
So
15:44
7:29
9
Mylea Phou
Fr
15:46
7:31
10
Ileanna Spoelstr
Fr
15:50
7:32
11
Mary Alegre
So
16:21
7:47
20
2 St Francis
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
79:25
15:53
7:34
58 Juliet Batturar
So
15:41
7:28
7
Isabela Garcia
So
15:41
7:28
8
Isabella Saca
So
15:52
7:33
12
Bailey Martin
Fr
15:54
7:34
13
Hannah Slagle
Fr
16:18
7:45
18
Raegan Healey
So
17:07
8:09
34




3 Davis High
6-5-5-3-3
Gap: 0:39
81:40
16:20
7:47
98 Kanani Kaaekuah
So
16:07
7:40
15
Alexandr Diaz
So
16:10
7:42
16
Zoe Vikstrom
So
16:11
7:42
17
Sadie Brown
So
16:26
7:49
22
Annabell Zhou
Fr
16:46
7:59
28
Marissa Wong
Fr
16:54
8:03
31
Anna Young
Fr
16:55
8:03
32
4 Vintage
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:39
82:49
16:34
7:53
116 Lindsay Newberry
Fr
15:36
7:26
4
Hannah Berry
Fr
15:40
7:28
6
Lily O'toole
Fr
17:04
8:08
33
Daisy Corona
So
17:13
8:12
36
Jamie Mills
So
17:15
8:13
37








5 Armijo
5-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:22
82:43
16:33
7:53
122 Adrien York
Fr
15:54
7:34
14
Mykala Dechant
Fr
16:24
7:49
21
Sierra Todd
Fr
16:27
7:50
23
Zhane Fernande
Fr
16:41
7:57
26
Paige Baker
Fr
17:16
8:13
38
Lovenie Dantes
Fr
17:35
8:22
39
Rachel Cox
Fr
18:39
8:53
51
6 Elk Grove
2-4-4-6-6
Gap: 3:04
84:18
16:52
8:02
134 Ashlea Planesi
So
15:23
7:20
2
Kelly Meusborn
So
16:18
7:46
19
Isabel Livingst
So
16:30
7:51
24
Keisha Edwards
So
17:40
8:25
40
Miranda Gutierre
Fr
18:27
8:47
49








7 Bella Vista
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:27
84:13
16:51
8:01
146 Alyssa Egbert
Fr
16:40
7:56
25
Sophia Luke
Fr
16:43
7:57
27
Hannah Robinson
Fr
16:51
8:01
29
Darynne Cross
So
16:51
8:02
30
Hannah Sims
Fr
17:08
8:09
35
Melanie Lopez
Fr
17:44
8:27
41




8 Vacaville
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:09
91:51
18:22
8:45
234 Bailee Chapman
So
17:48
8:29
42
Diana Escobar
So
17:59
8:34
43
Lisa Denberg
So
18:11
8:40
44
Tatiana Sisneros
So
18:55
9:00
52
Mikayla Hilario
So
18:58
9:02
53








9 Lodi
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:10
91:57
18:23
8:45
236 Kori Kelley
Fr
18:21
8:44
45
Grace Barnes
So
18:21
8:45
46
Jamie Weimer
Fr
18:22
8:45
47
Jarene Brown
Fr
18:22
8:45
48
Jamison Nutting
Fr
18:31
8:49
50
Patricia Saenz
So
20:50
9:55
54
Kaitlyn Zollin
Fr
23:00
10:57
55
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln (s)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
82:44
16:33
7:53
15 Ileanna Spoelstr
Fr
15:50
7:32
1
Mary Alegre
So
16:21
7:47
2
Jazmyn Valadez
So
16:50
8:01
3
Deanna Skaggs
Fr
16:50
8:01
4
Bonny Barker
Fr
16:53
8:02
5
Alyson Rosal
So
17:05
8:08
9
Aisha Thompson
-
17:17
8:14
11
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
85:39
17:08
8:09
43 Marissa Wong
Fr
16:54
8:03
6
Anna Young
Fr
16:55
8:03
7
Arielle Fletter
Fr
16:56
8:04
8
Emma Harris
Fr
17:10
8:10
10
Meg Robinson
So
17:45
8:27
12
Jessie Green
So
17:47
8:28
13
Ellen Olsson
So
18:59
9:03
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.