Davis High Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/30/02

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bertolani, Elizabeth So V 20:19 6:33 3.1 125/196 3/7 3/7 18/24 19:51
Champagne, Ashley Sr V 20:38 6:39 3.1 139/196 5/7 5/7 13/23 21:04
(0:26,2.1)
Great Job! (DPR)
Feeney, Nora Sr V 20:59 6:46 3.1 152/196 6/7 6/7 12/22 20:59
Gregg, Kaitlin So V 19:55 6:25 3.1 104/196 1/7 1/7 41/52 19:34
Manukyan, Liya Sr V 20:12 6:31 3.1 118/196 2/7 2/7 24/30 19:50
Reinhart, Alicia So V 20:37 6:39 3.1 138/196 4/7 4/7 18/23
Reinhart, Virginia Sr V 21:15 6:51 3.1 160/196 7/7 7/7 12/22 20:19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 20/23 101:41
0:43
3.1 6:34 6:25 6:39 478 6:00 102:14
(0:33,0.5)
102:14
(0:33,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kaitlin Gregg (79), Liya Manukyan (89), Elizabeth Bertolani (95), Alicia Reinhart (107), Ashley Champagne (108)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Bryan Jr Laguna Creek SJS 17:41 5:42
2 Lisa Pasciuto Jr Murrieta Valley SS 18:05 5:50
3 Alison Costello Sr Espenanza SS 18:17 5:54
4 Phyllis Blanchard Jr Rancho Cotate NCS 18:18 5:54
5 Bonghabia Shey Sr Murrieta Valley SS 18:20 5:55
6 Sarah Montez Sr Royal SS 18:23 5:56
7 Dallon Williams Sr Turlock SJS 18:25 5:56
8 Natasha Labeaud So Folsom SJS 18:29 5:58
9 Olga Aulet-leon Jr Peninsula SS 18:30 5:58
10 Kathleen Vance So Thousand Oaks SS 18:31 5:58
11 Karen Camburn Fr Murrieta Valley SS 18:32 5:59
12 Shelby Leland Jr Ukiah NCS 18:34 5:59
13 Monika Rothenberger Jr Dana Hills SS 18:40 6:01
14 Rachael Corrington Sr Murrieta Valley SS 18:42 6:02
15 Melyndee Butterfield Jr Woodland SJS 18:44 6:03
16 Mariya Townsmik Jr Woodland SJS 18:45 6:03
17 Bethany Nickless Sr Fountain Valley SS 18:47 6:04
18 Cherie Mcpherson Sr Silver Creek CCS 18:47 6:04
19 Dani Schuster Jr Torrey Pines SDS 18:49 6:04
20 Whitney Mcdonald Sr Thousand Oaks SS 18:49 6:04
21 Glennis Scott-seldan Sr Wilson-LB SS 18:50 6:05
22 Anna Attard Jr Marina SS 18:53 6:05
23 Morgan Noe Jr Royal SS 18:54 6:06
24 Alyson Fletcher Jr Thousand Oaks SS 18:54 6:06
25 Lynne Fletcher Fr Thousand Oaks SS 18:55 6:06
26 Roxanne Sellick So Bullard CS 18:58 6:07
27 Jessi Locke Fr Canyon SS 18:59 6:07
28 Marijke Van Pelt So Dana Hills SS 19:00 6:08
29 Elaine Gillespie Jr West Hills SDS 19:00 6:08
30 Corinne Roberts Sr Alameda NCS 19:01 6:08
31 Monica Su Sr Thousand Oaks SS 19:01 6:08
32 Tina Downey Sr Peninsula SS 19:03 6:09
33 Brooke Lademan So Peninsula SS 19:05 6:09
34 Valaria Delgado Sr Buchanan CS 19:05 6:09
35 Devin Noe Fr Royal SS 19:06 6:10
36 Marie Nguyen Jr Milpitas CCS 19:06 6:10
37 Shawn Yourd Jr Dana Hills SS 19:08 6:10
38 Michelle Gray Fr Wilson-LB SS 19:08 6:10
39 Emile Branham Sr Dana Hills SS 19:09 6:11
40 Tarrah Crowley Sr Dana Hills SS 19:10 6:11
41 Jessica Daley Sr Deer Valley NCS 19:10 6:11
42 Karine Parry Jr Aliso Niguel SS 19:11 6:11
43 Tara Hawkins Sr Clovis CS 19:11 6:11
44 Alyssa Brown Fr Mission Viejo SS 19:13 6:12
45 Belen Mendoza Sr Polytechnic LAS 19:14 6:12
46 Stephine Eckl Sr Dana Hills SS 19:14 6:12
47 Michelle Denham So Fallbrook SDS 19:15 6:13
48 Kelly Denham Fr Fallbrook SDS 19:15 6:13
49 Brittney Morreale Fr Peninsula SS 19:16 6:13
50 Megan Cearley Sr Woodland SJS 19:17 6:13
51 Christina Eads Sr Fallbrook SDS 19:17 6:13
52 Casey Nevitt Sr Aptos CCS 19:17 6:13
53 Brenda Stevens Sr Canyon SS 19:21 6:15
54 Erin Roesinger Jr Royal SS 19:21 6:15
55 Erinn Kim Jr Milpitas CCS 19:22 6:15
56 Heather Benton So Thousand Oaks SS 19:23 6:15
57 Bina Gold So Wilson-LB SS 19:23 6:15
58 Alana Garcia Sr Grace Davis SJS 19:24 6:15
59 Kris Hill Sr Murrieta Valley SS 19:24 6:15
60 Cindy Walker Sr Granite Hills-E SDS 19:24 6:15
61 Melissa Garcia Jr Woodland SJS 19:25 6:16
62 Aysia Johnson Jr Canyon SS 19:26 6:16
63 Leanne Riggin Jr Canyon SS 19:26 6:16
64 Ahnie Draper So Rancho Bernardo SDS 19:27 6:16
65 Cora Webber Sr San Pedro LAS 19:28 6:17
66 Lauren Walker Jr Canyon SS 19:28 6:17
67 Courtney Granger Fr Canyon SS 19:30 6:17
68 Chelsea Plyler Jr Thousand Oaks SS 19:31 6:18
69 Jennifer Mobarez Sr Birmingham LAS 19:31 6:18
70 Marina Santana Jr Birmingham LAS 19:32 6:18
71 Heather Scott Sr Deer Valley NCS 19:32 6:18
72 Katie Seeger Fr Fallbrook SDS 19:33 6:18
73 Emmaline Hartel Fr Birmingham LAS 19:33 6:18
74 Jessica Beard Fr Poway SDS 19:33 6:18
75 Katie Weesner Fr Royal SS 19:34 6:19
76 Amanda Johnson Fr Clovis CS 19:34 6:19
77 Annie Adams Jr Aptos CCS 19:35 6:19
78 Krystal Duke So Clovis CS 19:35 6:19
79 Marina Coelho Sr Wilson-LB SS 19:36 6:19
80 Christi Brown Sr Monte Vista NCS 19:36 6:19
81 Emily Mcgregor Jr Monte Vista NCS 19:37 6:20
82 Janae Chapin Jr Dana Hills SS 19:38 6:20
83 Jessa Baldwin Sr Milpitas CCS 19:39 6:20
84 Carly Mecklenburg So Torrey Pines SDS 19:40 6:21
85 Taylor Penrod Jr Torrey Pines SDS 19:40 6:21
86 Mariana Monasi Fr El Camino SDS 19:41 6:21
87 Andrea Banuelos Sr Polytechnic LAS 19:42 6:21
88 Katia Reyes Sr Polytechnic LAS 19:42 6:21
89 Diana Moke Sr Peninsula SS 19:43 6:22
90 Vanessa Rodriguez So Madera CS 19:44 6:22
91 Casie Mota Jr Wilson-LB SS 19:45 6:22
92 Angie Hill Jr Murrieta Valley SS 19:46 6:23
93 Sariah St. Laurent Jr El Camino SDS 19:47 6:23
94 Miriam Mendoza Jr Venice LAS 19:47 6:23
95 Lindsey Dela Montaig So Rancho Bernardo SDS 19:49 6:24
96 Kalyn English Fr Canyon SS 19:49 6:24
97 Kiyara Iravanian So Rancho Bernardo SDS 19:50 6:24
98 Brenna Williams Sr Torrey Pines SDS 19:50 6:24
99 Jasmine Collins Jr Wilson-LB SS 19:51 6:24
100 Laura Esterez Jr Venice LAS 19:51 6:24
101 Megan Adams Fr San Pedro LAS 19:52 6:25
102 Corina James So Madera CS 19:53 6:25
103 Amber Rollo So Wilson-LB SS 19:54 6:25
104 Kaitlin Gregg So Davis High 19:55 6:25 1/7 1/7 41/52
105 Kirsten Adams Fr San Pedro LAS 19:55 6:25
106 Diana Choi Jr Skyline OS 19:56 6:26
107 Megan Mullin So Ukiah NCS 19:58 6:26
108 Erica Elias Jr Milpitas CCS 19:58 6:26
109 Kirsten Yee Sr Sheldon SJS 19:59 6:27
110 Kayla Gaitan Jr Roosevelt CS 20:00 6:27
111 Kelsey Lysander Fr Rancho Bernardo SDS 20:03 6:28
112 Meghan Hunt Fr Aptos CCS 20:04 6:28
113 Kim Andrews Fr Torrey Pines SDS 20:05 6:29
114 Jackie Conlin So San Pedro LAS 20:06 6:29
115 Heather Silldorff Jr Aptos CCS 20:10 6:30
116 Aimee Bradley Sr Rancho Bernardo SDS 20:11 6:31
117 Tracy Jordan So Peninsula SS 20:11 6:31
118 Liya Manukyan Sr Davis High 20:12 6:31 2/7 2/7 24/30
119 Celia Portan Fr Murrieta Valley SS 20:13 6:31
120 Leanorra Sanchez Sr Aptos CCS 20:15 6:32
121 Dana Underwood Jr Monta Vista CCS 20:16 6:32
122 Natalie Torna So Clovis CS 20:16 6:32
123 Amy Sonnenberg Jr Rancho Bernardo SDS 20:17 6:33
124 Jessica Laslovich Jr Buchanan CS 20:17 6:33
125 Elizabeth Bertolani So Davis High 20:19 6:33 3/7 3/7 18/24
126 Karis Wilson Sr Buchanan CS 20:23 6:35
127 Julie Coy So Torrey Pines SDS 20:24 6:35
128 Amanda Burchill Jr Buchanan CS 20:27 6:36
129 Mary Hallissey Fr Bullard CS 20:27 6:36
130 Leanne Motte Fr Buchanan CS 20:28 6:36
131 Heather Herrera Jr Birmingham LAS 20:29 6:36
132 Nicole Williams So Salinas CCS 20:29 6:36
133 Kelcie Wiemaan Fr Royal SS 20:30 6:37
134 Nettie Holt Sr Fallbrook SDS 20:30 6:37
135 Eiko Okomoto Jr Peninsula SS 20:31 6:37
136 Whitney Kuptz Sr Rancho Bernardo SDS 20:33 6:38
137 Alisha Schor Sr Torrey Pines SDS 20:34 6:38
138 Alicia Reinhart So Davis High 20:37 6:39 4/7 4/7 18/23
139 Ashley Champagne Sr Davis High 20:38 6:39 5/7 5/7 13/23
140 Melissa Monte Sr Deer Valley NCS 20:40 6:40
141 Amanda Swan So Monte Vista NCS 20:42 6:41
142 Lindsey Maxwell So Bullard CS 20:42 6:41
143 Emily Norvell Jr Buchanan CS 20:43 6:41
144 Jenna Carvajal So Deer Valley NCS 20:43 6:41
145 Tamara Torlakson Jr Deer Valley NCS 20:44 6:41
146 Lauren Lok Fr Oakland OS 20:45 6:42
147 Sharine Nguyen Sr Oakland OS 20:45 6:42
148 Ali Tapprich Fr Fallbrook SDS 20:49 6:43
149 Daniela Gergley Fr Monte Vista NCS 20:49 6:43
150 Jeannette Blanco Sr San Pedro LAS 20:51 6:44
151 Brittany Rezowalli Jr Monte Vista NCS 20:52 6:44
152 Nora Feeney Sr Davis High 20:59 6:46 6/7 6/7 12/22
153 Tasia Candill So Clovis CS 21:02 6:47
154 Caitlyn Hilliard Fr Fallbrook SDS 21:06 6:48
155 Kara Mcgregor Fr Bullard CS 21:10 6:50
156 Danielle Nelson Fr Buchanan CS 21:11 6:50
157 Elizabeth Phillips Jr San Leandro NCS 21:12 6:50
158 Ernestine Johnson So Birmingham LAS 21:13 6:51
159 Brianna Smith Fr Royal SS 21:14 6:51
160 Virginia Reinhart Sr Davis High 21:15 6:51 7/7 7/7 12/22
161 Caitlin Madrigal Jr Deer Valley NCS 21:16 6:52
162 Miranda Donaldson Jr Deer Valley NCS 21:20 6:53
163 Amanda Conn Fr Abraham Lincoln SFS 21:24 6:54
164 Lori Cardenas Jr San Pedro LAS 21:30 6:56
165 Linelle Schultz Jr Monte Vista NCS 21:30 6:56
166 Charnelle Dove Fr Birmingham LAS 21:37 6:58
167 Ashlee Holmes Sr Clovis CS 21:38 6:59
168 Cygni Olivares Jr San Pedro LAS 21:43 7:00
169 Belma Makarevic Sr Oakland OS 21:46 7:01
170 Susanna Liu Fr Lowell SFS 21:46 7:01
171 Anna Estrada So Woodland SJS 21:47 7:02
172 Chloe Eng Sr Monte Vista NCS 21:47 7:02
173 Ashley Barb Jr Birmingham LAS 21:51 7:03
174 Maddy Hintergardt So Clovis CS 21:53 7:04
175 Lia Goctcher So Aptos CCS 21:56 7:05
176 Lisa Tatsuno Jr Aptos CCS 22:00 7:06
177 Shelby Burrus Sr Milpitas CCS 22:16 7:11
178 Sierra Stafford Fr Bullard CS 22:23 7:13
179 Brenda Rodriguez So Woodland SJS 22:34 7:17
180 Gabriella Harmon So Skyline OS 22:38 7:18
181 Ronnie Yee Jr Milpitas CCS 22:40 7:19
182 Tracy Zhu Jr Lowell SFS 22:49 7:22
183 Catherine Pham Sr Milpitas CCS 22:52 7:23
184 Kineta Wong Sr Abraham Lincoln SFS 22:55 7:24
185 Jennifer Doyle So Oakland Technic OS 23:02 7:26
186 Kelly Leong Jr Lowell SFS 23:09 7:28
187 Victoria Lau Sr Lowell SFS 23:10 7:28
188 Florence Kwo So Lowell SFS 23:14 7:30
189 Alysia Ambriz So Bullard CS 23:17 7:31
190 Angelina Yu Jr George Washingt SFS 23:17 7:31
191 Nikki Akraboff Sr Lowell SFS 23:25 7:33
192 Cassandra Ely Jr Woodland SJS 24:08 7:47
193 Cassie Marks So Bullard CS 24:11 7:48
194 Janice Hsiao Sr Lowell SFS 24:43 7:58
195 Hoanh Tran Jr Oakland OS 24:45 7:59
196 Sebina Redzic Fr Oakland OS 27:40 8:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Murrieta Valley SS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
93:03
18:37
6:00
61 Lisa Pasciuto
Jr
18:05
5:50
1
Bonghabia Shey
Sr
18:20
5:55
2
Karen Camburn
Fr
18:32
5:59
6
Rachael Corrington
Sr
18:42
6:02
8
Kris Hill
Sr
19:24
6:15
44
Angie Hill
Jr
19:46
6:23
71
Celia Portan
Fr
20:13
6:31
90
2 Thousand Oaks SS
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
94:10
18:50
6:05
68 Kathleen Vance
So
18:31
5:58
5
Whitney Mcdonald
Sr
18:49
6:04
12
Alyson Fletcher
Jr
18:54
6:06
15
Lynne Fletcher
Fr
18:55
6:06
16
Monica Su
Sr
19:01
6:08
20
Heather Benton
So
19:23
6:15
42
Chelsea Plyler
Jr
19:31
6:18
52
3 Dana Hills SS
5-6-5-3-3
Gap: 0:30
95:07
19:01
6:08
109 Monika Rothenberger
Jr
18:40
6:01
7
Marijke Van Pelt
So
19:00
6:08
19
Shawn Yourd
Jr
19:08
6:10
26
Emile Branham
Sr
19:09
6:11
28
Tarrah Crowley
Sr
19:10
6:11
29
Stephine Eckl
Sr
19:14
6:12
32
Janae Chapin
Jr
19:38
6:20
65
4 Royal SS
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:11
95:18
19:04
6:09
139 Sarah Montez
Sr
18:23
5:56
3
Morgan Noe
Jr
18:54
6:06
14
Devin Noe
Fr
19:06
6:10
24
Erin Roesinger
Jr
19:21
6:15
40
Katie Weesner
Fr
19:34
6:19
58
Kelcie Wiemaan
Fr
20:30
6:37
102
Brianna Smith
Fr
21:14
6:51
127
5 Peninsula SS
3-5-4-5-5
Gap: 1:13
95:37
19:07
6:10
151 Olga Aulet-leon
Jr
18:30
5:58
4
Tina Downey
Sr
19:03
6:09
21
Brooke Lademan
So
19:05
6:09
22
Brittney Morreale
Fr
19:16
6:13
35
Diana Moke
Sr
19:43
6:22
69
Tracy Jordan
So
20:11
6:31
88
Eiko Okomoto
Jr
20:31
6:37
104
6 Canyon SS
10-8-8-8-6
Gap: 0:29
96:40
19:20
6:14
200 Jessi Locke
Fr
18:59
6:07
18
Brenda Stevens
Sr
19:21
6:15
39
Aysia Johnson
Jr
19:26
6:16
46
Leanne Riggin
Jr
19:26
6:16
47
Lauren Walker
Jr
19:28
6:17
50
Courtney Granger
Fr
19:30
6:17
51
Kalyn English
Fr
19:49
6:24
73
7 Wilson-LB SS
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:55
96:42
19:20
6:14
215 Glennis Scott-seldan
Sr
18:50
6:05
13
Michelle Gray
Fr
19:08
6:10
27
Bina Gold
So
19:23
6:15
43
Marina Coelho
Sr
19:36
6:19
62
Casie Mota
Jr
19:45
6:22
70
Jasmine Collins
Jr
19:51
6:24
76
Amber Rollo
So
19:54
6:25
78
8 Woodland SJS
6-4-6-6-8
Gap: 3:03
97:58
19:36
6:19
238 Melyndee Butterfield
Jr
18:44
6:03
9
Mariya Townsmik
Jr
18:45
6:03
10
Megan Cearley
Sr
19:17
6:13
36
Melissa Garcia
Jr
19:25
6:16
45
Anna Estrada
So
21:47
7:02
138
Brenda Rodriguez
So
22:34
7:17
146
Cassandra Ely
Jr
24:08
7:47
155
9 Fallbrook SDS
15-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:15
97:50
19:34
6:19
263 Michelle Denham
So
19:15
6:13
33
Kelly Denham
Fr
19:15
6:13
34
Christina Eads
Sr
19:17
6:13
37
Katie Seeger
Fr
19:33
6:18
56
Nettie Holt
Sr
20:30
6:37
103
Ali Tapprich
Fr
20:49
6:43
117
Caitlyn Hilliard
Fr
21:06
6:48
123
10 Torrey Pines SDS
7-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:16
98:04
19:37
6:20
305 Dani Schuster
Jr
18:49
6:04
11
Carly Mecklenburg
So
19:40
6:21
67
Taylor Penrod
Jr
19:40
6:21
68
Brenna Williams
Sr
19:50
6:24
75
Kim Andrews
Fr
20:05
6:29
84
Julie Coy
So
20:24
6:35
97
Alisha Schor
Sr
20:34
6:38
106
11 Milpitas CCS
12-9-10-10-11
Gap: 3:10
100:21
20:04
6:28
357 Marie Nguyen
Jr
19:06
6:10
25
Erinn Kim
Jr
19:22
6:15
41
Jessa Baldwin
Sr
19:39
6:20
66
Erica Elias
Jr
19:58
6:26
81
Shelby Burrus
Sr
22:16
7:11
144
Ronnie Yee
Jr
22:40
7:19
147
Catherine Pham
Sr
22:52
7:23
149
12 Aptos CCS
16-14-14-14-12
Gap: 0:58
99:21
19:52
6:25
358 Casey Nevitt
Sr
19:17
6:13
38
Annie Adams
Jr
19:35
6:19
60
Meghan Hunt
Fr
20:04
6:28
83
Heather Silldorff
Jr
20:10
6:30
86
Leanorra Sanchez
Sr
20:15
6:32
91
Lia Goctcher
So
21:56
7:05
142
Lisa Tatsuno
Jr
22:00
7:06
143
13 Rancho Bernardo SDS
17-18-15-15-13
Gap: 0:44
99:20
19:52
6:25
363 Ahnie Draper
So
19:27
6:16
48
Lindsey Dela Montaig
So
19:49
6:24
72
Kiyara Iravanian
So
19:50
6:24
74
Kelsey Lysander
Fr
20:03
6:28
82
Aimee Bradley
Sr
20:11
6:31
87
Amy Sonnenberg
Jr
20:17
6:33
93
Whitney Kuptz
Sr
20:33
6:38
105
14 Clovis CS
14-13-12-12-14
Gap: 1:51
99:38
19:56
6:26
365 Tara Hawkins
Sr
19:11
6:11
31
Amanda Johnson
Fr
19:34
6:19
59
Krystal Duke
So
19:35
6:19
61
Natalie Torna
So
20:16
6:32
92
Tasia Candill
So
21:02
6:47
122
Ashlee Holmes
Sr
21:38
6:59
134
Maddy Hintergardt
So
21:53
7:04
141
15 Birmingham LAS
19-15-13-13-15
Gap: 1:42
100:18
20:04
6:28
391 Jennifer Mobarez
Sr
19:31
6:18
53
Marina Santana
Jr
19:32
6:18
54
Emmaline Hartel
Fr
19:33
6:18
57
Heather Herrera
Jr
20:29
6:36
101
Ernestine Johnson
So
21:13
6:51
126
Charnelle Dove
Fr
21:37
6:58
133
Ashley Barb
Jr
21:51
7:03
140
16 San Pedro LAS
18-19-17-16-16
Gap: 1:23
100:12
20:02
6:28
410 Cora Webber
Sr
19:28
6:17
49
Megan Adams
Fr
19:52
6:25
77
Kirsten Adams
Fr
19:55
6:25
80
Jackie Conlin
So
20:06
6:29
85
Jeannette Blanco
Sr
20:51
6:44
119
Lori Cardenas
Jr
21:30
6:56
131
Cygni Olivares
Jr
21:43
7:00
135
17 Buchanan CS
11-17-18-18-17
Gap: 1:23
100:40
20:08
6:30
411 Valaria Delgado
Sr
19:05
6:09
23
Jessica Laslovich
Jr
20:17
6:33
94
Karis Wilson
Sr
20:23
6:35
96
Amanda Burchill
Jr
20:27
6:36
98
Leanne Motte
Fr
20:28
6:36
100
Emily Norvell
Jr
20:43
6:41
112
Danielle Nelson
Fr
21:11
6:50
125
18 Deer Valley NCS
13-12-15-17-18
Gap: 1:34
100:49
20:10
6:30
421 Jessica Daley
Sr
19:10
6:11
30
Heather Scott
Sr
19:32
6:18
55
Melissa Monte
Sr
20:40
6:40
109
Jenna Carvajal
So
20:43
6:41
113
Tamara Torlakson
Jr
20:44
6:41
114
Caitlin Madrigal
Jr
21:16
6:52
129
Miranda Donaldson
Jr
21:20
6:53
130
19 Monte Vista NCS
20-20-20-20-19
Gap: 1:16
101:36
20:19
6:33
475 Christi Brown
Sr
19:36
6:19
63
Emily Mcgregor
Jr
19:37
6:20
64
Amanda Swan
So
20:42
6:41
110
Daniela Gergley
Fr
20:49
6:43
118
Brittany Rezowalli
Jr
20:52
6:44
120
Linelle Schultz
Jr
21:30
6:56
132
Chloe Eng
Sr
21:47
7:02
139
20 Davis High
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 0:43
101:41
20:20
6:34
478 Kaitlin Gregg
So
19:55
6:25
79
Liya Manukyan
Sr
20:12
6:31
89
Elizabeth Bertolani
So
20:19
6:33
95
Alicia Reinhart
So
20:37
6:39
107
Ashley Champagne
Sr
20:38
6:39
108
Nora Feeney
Sr
20:59
6:46
121
Virginia Reinhart
Sr
21:15
6:51
128
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
21 Bullard CS
9-16-19-19-21
Gap: 3:25
103:40
20:44
6:41
496 Roxanne Sellick
So
18:58
6:07
17
Mary Hallissey
Fr
20:27
6:36
99
Lindsey Maxwell
So
20:42
6:41
111
Kara Mcgregor
Fr
21:10
6:50
124
Sierra Stafford
Fr
22:23
7:13
145
Alysia Ambriz
So
23:17
7:31
153
Cassie Marks
So
24:11
7:48
156
22 Oakland OS
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 6:55
115:41
23:08
7:28
684 Lauren Lok
Fr
20:45
6:42
115
Sharine Nguyen
Sr
20:45
6:42
116
Belma Makarevic
Sr
21:46
7:01
136
Hoanh Tran
Jr
24:45
7:59
158
Sebina Redzic
Fr
27:40
8:55
159








23 Lowell SFS
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:28
114:08
22:50
7:22
738 Susanna Liu
Fr
21:46
7:01
137
Tracy Zhu
Jr
22:49
7:22
148
Kelly Leong
Jr
23:09
7:28
150
Victoria Lau
Sr
23:10
7:28
151
Florence Kwo
So
23:14
7:30
152
Nikki Akraboff
Sr
23:25
7:33
154
Janice Hsiao
Sr
24:43
7:58
157
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.