Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/04
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bailey, Kyle | Jr | JV | 22:25 | 7:39 | 2.93 | 152/173 | 11/14 | 24/27 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Bartlett, Brian | Jr | JV | 20:29 | 6:59 | 2.93 | 98/173 | 2/14 | 13/27 | 21/27 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Bloxham, Robert | Jr | JV | 21:31 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 132/173 | 6/14 | 18/27 | 11/14 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Bonner, Zach | So | So | 20:16 | 6:55 | 2.93 | 109/187 | 2/4 | 11/27 | 22/30 | |||||
Boone, Adam | Fr | Fr | 20:09 | 6:53 | 2.93 | 48/153 | 2/2 | 10/27 | 13/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Buchoff, Kyle | So | V | 18:00 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 72/156 | 4/7 | 5/27 | 7/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Champagne, Bria | Jr | V | 18:03 | 6:10 | 2.93 | 76/156 | 5/7 | 6/27 | 6/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Day, Gary | Jr | JV | 22:43 | 7:45 | 2.93 | 157/173 | 12/14 | 25/27 | 1/1 | |||||
Durell, Kenny | Fr | Fr | 17:54 | 6:07 | 2.93 | 1/153 | 1/2 | 4/27 | 1/26 | |||||
Estrada, Rocky | Jr | JV | 23:03 | 7:52 | 2.93 | 160/173 | 14/14 | 27/27 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Gregg, Brendan | So | V | 15:50 | 5:24 | 2.93 | 1/156 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 1/25 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Guynn, Michael | Jr | JV | 21:14 | 7:15 | 2.93 | 123/173 | 3/14 | 15/27 | 18/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Halliday, Scott | Jr | V | 16:30 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 8/156 | 3/7 | 3/27 | 1/24 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Hartnett, Alex | Jr | JV | 22:16 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 147/173 | 9/14 | 22/27 | 6/8 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Lynch, Patrick | So | V | 16:25 | 5:36 | 2.93 | 7/156 | 2/7 | 2/27 | 2/25 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Meierhenry, Jaso | Jr | V | 19:47 | 6:45 | 2.93 | 136/156 | 7/7 | 8/27 | 8/14 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Miller, Thomas | Sr | JV | 21:30 | 7:20 | 2.93 | 131/173 | 5/14 | 17/27 | 13/17 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
O'brien, Kevin | Sr | V | 19:02 | 6:30 | 2.93 | 116/156 | 6/7 | 7/27 | 10/19 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Pagel, Tirey | So | So | 22:06 | 7:33 | 2.93 | 156/187 | 4/4 | 21/27 | 19/21 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Patton, Tyler | Jr | JV | 21:46 | 7:26 | 2.93 | 138/173 | 7/14 | 19/27 | 10/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Rose, Steve | Jr | JV | 22:16 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 148/173 | 10/14 | 23/27 | 2/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Seo, Dj | So | So | 20:36 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 122/187 | 3/4 | 14/27 | 17/26 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Shandy, Nathan | Sr | JV | 22:54 | 7:49 | 2.93 | 158/173 | 13/14 | 26/27 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Stowe, Shane | Jr | JV | 21:51 | 7:27 | 2.93 | 139/173 | 8/14 | 20/27 | 7/8 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Sturges, Nathan | Sr | JV | 21:18 | 7:16 | 2.93 | 127/173 | 4/14 | 16/27 | 18/22 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Tempest, Frank | So | So | 19:53 | 6:47 | 2.93 | 98/187 | 1/4 | 9/27 | 27/33 | |||||
Theg, Alex | Jr | JV | 20:25 | 6:58 | 2.93 | 95/173 | 1/14 | 12/27 | 24/32 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/23 | 84:48 2:13 |
2.93 | 5:47 | 5:24 | 6:10 | 160 | 5:45 | Brendan Gregg (1), Patrick Lynch (7), Scott Halliday (8), Kyle Buchoff (70), Bria Champagne (74) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 15/17 | 104:56 1:05 |
2.93 | 7:10 | 6:58 | 7:20 | 433 | 5:55 | Alex Theg (75), Brian Bartlett (77), Michael Guynn (91), Nathan Sturges (94), Thomas Miller (96) | |||||
JV 2nd 5 | 5/5 | 109:40 0:45 |
2.93 | 7:29 | 7:21 | 7:36 | 97 | 6:37 | Robert Bloxham (17), Tyler Patton (18), Shane Stowe (19), Alex Hartnett (21), Steve Rose (22) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brendan Gregg | So | Davis High | 15:50 | 5:24 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 1/25 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
2 | Alfre Coronado | Jr | Hart (new) | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
3 | Brandon Paciotti | Sr | Chaparral | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
4 | Josh Housinger | Jr | Highland (pal) | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
5 | Tom Hamilton | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
6 | Kur Rohrenback | Jr | Highland (pal) | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
7 | Patrick Lynch | So | Davis High | 16:25 | 5:36 | 2/7 | 2/27 | 2/25 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
8 | Scott Halliday | Jr | Davis High | 16:30 | 5:38 | 3/7 | 3/27 | 1/24 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
9 | Brad Gerlick | Jr | Stockdale | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
10 | Luis Aguilar | Jr | Birmingham | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
11 | Enrique Lopez | Jr | Alisal | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
12 | Stephen Foster | Jr | Riverside Poly | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
13 | Johnat Anderson | Jr | Lakewood | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
14 | Jose Rodriguez | Sr | Taft (wh) | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
15 | Jeffrey Pelarde | So | Riverside Poly | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
16 | Jake Levieux | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
17 | Jose Alcala | Sr | Birmingham | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | Ramsey Ali | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
19 | Luis Bahena | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
20 | Sean Laurino | So | El Toro | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
21 | Miguel Barron | Jr | Calexico | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
22 | Mario Alvarez | Sr | Colton | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Will Kuykendall | Sr | Hart (new) | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
24 | Manjit Sandhu | Sr | Tokay | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
25 | Brian Noriega | Sr | Birmingham | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
26 | Jonathon Acuna | Sr | Walnut | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Giovan Guzman | So | Hart (new) | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
28 | Ryan Lucker | Sr | Stockdale | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
29 | Zane Zeidler | So | Taft (wh) | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
30 | Marcus Suzuki | Jr | Hart (new) | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
31 | Edwi Hernandez | So | Birmingham | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
32 | Luis Meza | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
33 | Curi Trauthwein | Sr | El Camino | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
34 | Ryan Ryburn | Jr | El Toro | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
35 | Alfonso Silvas | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
36 | Jose Nava | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
37 | Orlando Benitez | Jr | Hart (new) | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
38 | X Hausmaninger | So | El Toro | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
39 | Octaviano Vega | So | Alisal | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
40 | Seth Green | Jr | Tokay | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
41 | Aaron Evans | Sr | El Camino | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
42 | Jesse Zweig | Jr | El Toro | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
43 | G Quackenbush | So | La Costa Canyon | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
44 | Jonathan Dillard | Jr | Lakewood | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
45 | Diego Valadez2 | Sr | Cathedral City | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
46 | Jorge Ramirez | Sr | Colton | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
47 | Carlos Munoz | Sr | Tokay | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
48 | Julio Tellez | Fr | Birmingham | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
49 | Ian Iversen | Jr | Chaparral | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
50 | Hector Sherman | Sr | Saugus | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
51 | Carlos Munoz | Jr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
52 | Davi Hernandez | So | El Camino | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
53 | Joeseph Dunn | Jr | Saugus | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
54 | Nate Mouzis | Jr | El Toro | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
55 | Ca Shahmirzadi | So | Taft (wh) | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
56 | Miles Cahill | So | Chaparral | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
57 | Andrew Lewis | Fr | Durango | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
58 | Ma De La Torre | Sr | Cathedral City | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
59 | Troy Eisenbeis | Jr | El Toro | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
60 | Kirby Bolick | Jr | Hart (new) | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
61 | Jose Luis Barajas | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
62 | Matt Jensen | Jr | Durango | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
63 | Craig Rice | Jr | Chaparral | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
64 | Jesus Molina | Fr | Calexico | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
65 | Sean Frohling | Jr | Hart (new) | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
66 | Luis Marin | Jr | Birmingham | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
67 | Russell Johnson | Sr | Cabrillo (lb) | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
68 | Andrew Hess | Jr | Quartz Hill | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
69 | Eric Rinehart | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
70 | Jay Patel | Sr | Walnut | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
71 | Andrew Peters | Sr | Cathedral City | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
72 | Kyle Buchoff | So | Davis High | 18:00 | 6:09 | 4/7 | 5/27 | 7/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
73 | Ma Shaughnessy | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
74 | Dean Guzman | Jr | El Camino | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
75 | Trevor Bolls | Sr | Saugus | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
76 | Bria Champagne | Jr | Davis High | 18:03 | 6:10 | 5/7 | 6/27 | 6/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
77 | Daniel Oseguera | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
78 | Chris Cruz | Sr | Chaparral | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
79 | John Haynes | Jr | Chaparral | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
80 | David Zsutty | Sr | El Camino | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
81 | Taylor Smith | Fr | Stockdale | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
82 | Kyle Arnold | Jr | Highland (pal) | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
83 | Davey Cetina | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
84 | Joseph Byham | Jr | Quartz Hill | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
85 | Zach Wilson | Jr | El Camino | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
86 | Cody Degrood | Fr | Riverside Poly | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
87 | Yasser Stephens | So | Stockdale | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
88 | Betai Koffi | Jr | Taft (wh) | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
89 | Robert Zaragoza | Fr | Taft (wh) | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
90 | Phillip Goodman | So | La Quinta (lq) | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
91 | Tom Dunivin | Jr | El Toro | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
92 | Jiun Chiang | Sr | Walnut | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
93 | Emilio Lopez | Jr | Walnut | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
94 | Josh Eisenberg | Sr | Saugus | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
95 | Johnathan Cruz | Sr | Riverside Poly | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
96 | Jose Delgado | Jr | Cathedral City | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
97 | Stewart Kenyon | Sr | Cabrillo (lb) | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
98 | Joe Whiting | Jr | Highland (pal) | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
99 | Bram Mitchell | Jr | Stockdale | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
100 | Eric Manley | Jr | Walnut | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
101 | Humber Escovar | So | Alisal | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
102 | Alberto Escova | So | Alisal | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
103 | Walter Cisneros | Sr | J. W. North | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
104 | Wayne Hoskins | Jr | Highland (pal) | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
105 | Jobani Garcia | Jr | Alisal | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
106 | Ryan Hoeffer | Sr | Riverside Poly | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
107 | Brian Garcia | Jr | Highland (pal) | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
108 | David Yrigoyen | So | La Quinta (lq) | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
109 | Leo Vallejo | Fr | Colton | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
110 | Chris Falcon | Jr | Saugus | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
111 | Brandon Loo | Sr | Stockdale | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
112 | Lewis Jenkins | Jr | Calexico | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
113 | Gilb Hernandez | Sr | Colton | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
114 | Jakub Cech | Sr | Tokay | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
115 | Turner Williams | Jr | Durango | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
116 | Kevin O'brien | Sr | Davis High | 19:02 | 6:30 | 6/7 | 7/27 | 10/19 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
117 | Matt Ellenz | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
118 | Uriel Martinez | Sr | Santa Ana Valley | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
119 | Yoni Sassoon | Jr | Taft (wh) | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
120 | Miguel Esquivel | Jr | Alisal | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
121 | Aaron Wright | So | Highland (pal) | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
122 | Samy Harmoush | Jr | Chaparral | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
123 | Aaron Snyder | So | Riverside Poly | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
124 | Steve Dunstan | Fr | La Quinta (lq) | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
125 | Jeff Stout | Jr | Durango | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
126 | Timoth Gardner | Sr | Quartz Hill | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
127 | Tim Holland | Jr | Saugus | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
128 | Jose Esquivel | Fr | Alisal | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
129 | Greg Juarez | Sr | Cathedral City | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
130 | Eric Martinez | Sr | Colton | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
131 | Migu Hernandez | Jr | Tokay | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
132 | Brandon Riggins | Jr | Cathedral City | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
133 | Mike Sanchez | Sr | J. W. North | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
134 | Torres Mike | Jr | Cabrillo (lb) | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
135 | Kyle Pardee | Jr | Durango | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
136 | Jaso Meierhenry | Jr | Davis High | 19:47 | 6:45 | 7/7 | 8/27 | 8/14 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
137 | Thanh Truong | So | Tokay | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
138 | Ricardo Herrera | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
139 | Brian Herrera | Sr | Taft (wh) | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
140 | Brett Lewis | Jr | Riverside Poly | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
141 | Juan Orozco | Jr | Calexico | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
142 | Toby Robles | Jr | Stockdale | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
143 | Hector Sanchez | Jr | J. W. North | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
144 | Aaron Sanchez | Sr | Cathedral City | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
145 | Joseph Claverie | So | Calexico | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
146 | Anthony Reed | Jr | Durango | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
147 | Brendon Potter | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
148 | Lester Dealday | Jr | Quartz Hill | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
149 | Brent Dutra | Sr | Tokay | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
150 | Genove Herber | Jr | Cabrillo (lb) | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
151 | Saul Ortero | So | Calexico | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
152 | Ben Her | So | Tokay | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
153 | Brian Steele | So | Tokay | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
154 | Jonathon Wall | Jr | Quartz Hill | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
155 | Franci Gonzalez | Jr | Cabrillo (lb) | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
156 | Ryan Riley | So | Tokay | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart (new) 2-4-3-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
84:09 16:50 5:45 |
115 | Alfre Coronado Jr 15:56 5:26 2 |
Will Kuykendall Sr 16:53 5:46 22 |
Giovan Guzman So 17:03 5:49 26 |
Marcus Suzuki Jr 17:06 5:50 29 |
Orlando Benitez Jr 17:11 5:52 36 |
Kirby Bolick Jr 17:43 6:03 58 |
Sean Frohling Jr 17:50 6:05 63 |
2 | Birmingham 7-5-3-3-2 Gap: 0:51 |
84:51 16:58 5:48 |
126 | Luis Aguilar Jr 16:37 5:40 10 |
Jose Alcala Sr 16:46 5:43 16 |
Brian Noriega Sr 16:54 5:46 24 |
Edwi Hernandez So 17:06 5:50 30 |
Julio Tellez Fr 17:28 5:58 46 |
Luis Marin Jr 17:50 6:05 64 |
|
3 | La Costa Canyon 5-3-2-1-3 Gap: 1:35 |
85:15 17:03 5:49 |
146 | Tom Hamilton Jr 16:22 5:35 5 |
Jake Levieux Sr 16:45 5:43 15 |
Ramsey Ali Sr 16:47 5:44 17 |
G Quackenbush So 17:24 5:56 42 |
Eric Rinehart Sr 17:57 6:08 67 |
Ma Shaughnessy Sr 18:00 6:09 71 |
Daniel Oseguera Sr 18:03 6:10 75 |
4 | Davis High 1-1-1-4-4 Gap: 2:13 |
84:48 16:58 5:47 |
160 | Brendan Gregg So 15:50 5:24 1 |
Patrick Lynch So 16:25 5:36 7 |
Scott Halliday Jr 16:30 5:38 8 |
Kyle Buchoff So 18:00 6:09 70 |
Bria Champagne Jr 18:03 6:10 74 |
Kevin O'brien Sr 19:02 6:30 113 |
Jaso Meierhenry Jr 19:47 6:45 132 |
5 | Santa Ana Valley 11-9-5-5-5 Gap: 0:45 |
85:50 17:10 5:52 |
167 | Luis Bahena Sr 16:48 5:44 18 |
Luis Meza Sr 17:07 5:51 31 |
Alfonso Silvas Jr 17:11 5:52 34 |
Jose Nava Jr 17:11 5:52 35 |
Carlos Munoz Jr 17:33 5:59 49 |
Jose Luis Barajas Sr 17:43 6:03 59 |
Uriel Martinez Sr 19:08 6:32 115 |
6 | El Toro 12-12-6-6-6 Gap: 0:45 |
86:06 17:13 5:53 |
182 | Sean Laurino So 16:50 5:45 19 |
Ryan Ryburn Jr 17:10 5:52 33 |
X Hausmaninger So 17:12 5:52 37 |
Jesse Zweig Jr 17:19 5:55 41 |
Nate Mouzis Jr 17:35 6:00 52 |
Troy Eisenbeis Jr 17:42 6:02 57 |
Tom Dunivin Jr 18:20 6:15 89 |
7 | Chaparral 3-11-9-7-7 Gap: 2:04 |
87:08 17:26 5:57 |
241 | Brandon Paciotti Sr 16:04 5:29 3 |
Ian Iversen Jr 17:30 5:58 47 |
Miles Cahill So 17:39 6:01 54 |
Craig Rice Jr 17:47 6:04 61 |
Chris Cruz Sr 18:08 6:11 76 |
John Haynes Jr 18:08 6:11 77 |
Samy Harmoush Jr 19:11 6:33 119 |
8 | Taft (wh) 10-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:33 |
87:58 17:36 6:00 |
267 | Jose Rodriguez Sr 16:44 5:43 13 |
Zane Zeidler So 17:05 5:50 28 |
Ca Shahmirzadi So 17:36 6:00 53 |
Betai Koffi Jr 18:16 6:14 86 |
Robert Zaragoza Fr 18:17 6:14 87 |
Yoni Sassoon Jr 19:08 6:32 116 |
Brian Herrera Sr 19:58 6:49 135 |
9 | El Camino 17-15-13-10-9 Gap: 1:00 |
88:11 17:38 6:01 |
272 | Curi Trauthwein Sr 17:09 5:51 32 |
Aaron Evans Sr 17:18 5:54 40 |
Davi Hernandez So 17:34 6:00 50 |
Dean Guzman Jr 18:01 6:09 72 |
David Zsutty Sr 18:09 6:12 78 |
Zach Wilson Jr 18:11 6:12 83 |
|
10 | Highland (pal) 4-2-7-9-10 Gap: 2:20 |
88:00 17:36 6:00 |
287 | Josh Housinger Jr 16:19 5:34 4 |
Kur Rohrenback Jr 16:24 5:36 6 |
Kyle Arnold Jr 18:10 6:12 80 |
Joe Whiting Jr 18:28 6:18 96 |
Wayne Hoskins Jr 18:39 6:22 101 |
Brian Garcia Jr 18:40 6:22 104 |
Aaron Wright So 19:10 6:32 118 |
11 | Stockdale 6-7-12-11-11 Gap: 1:54 |
88:33 17:43 6:03 |
297 | Brad Gerlick Jr 16:35 5:40 9 |
Ryan Lucker Sr 17:04 5:49 27 |
Taylor Smith Fr 18:10 6:12 79 |
Yasser Stephens So 18:15 6:14 85 |
Bram Mitchell Jr 18:29 6:18 97 |
Brandon Loo Sr 18:55 6:27 108 |
Toby Robles Jr 20:17 6:55 138 |
12 | Riverside Poly 9-5-11-12-12 Gap: 1:58 |
88:46 17:45 6:04 |
306 | Stephen Foster Jr 16:42 5:42 12 |
Jeffrey Pelarde So 16:45 5:43 14 |
Cody Degrood Fr 18:12 6:13 84 |
Johnathan Cruz Sr 18:27 6:18 93 |
Ryan Hoeffer Sr 18:40 6:22 103 |
Aaron Snyder So 19:15 6:34 120 |
Brett Lewis Jr 20:02 6:50 136 |
13 | Tokay 15-13-10-13-13 Gap: 2:45 |
90:17 18:03 6:10 |
346 | Manjit Sandhu Sr 16:54 5:46 23 |
Seth Green Jr 17:16 5:54 39 |
Carlos Munoz Sr 17:28 5:58 45 |
Jakub Cech Sr 19:00 6:29 111 |
Migu Hernandez Jr 19:39 6:42 128 |
Thanh Truong So 19:48 6:45 133 |
Brent Dutra Sr 21:15 7:15 144 |
14 | Alisal 8-9-14-14-14 Gap: 2:02 |
89:36 17:55 6:07 |
350 | Enrique Lopez Jr 16:38 5:41 11 |
Octaviano Vega So 17:14 5:53 38 |
Humber Escovar So 18:32 6:20 99 |
Alberto Escova So 18:32 6:20 100 |
Jobani Garcia Jr 18:40 6:22 102 |
Miguel Esquivel Jr 19:09 6:32 117 |
Jose Esquivel Fr 19:31 6:40 125 |
15 | Saugus 19-18-17-16-15 Gap: 1:24 |
90:28 18:06 6:11 |
371 | Hector Sherman Sr 17:31 5:59 48 |
Joeseph Dunn Jr 17:34 6:00 51 |
Trevor Bolls Sr 18:01 6:09 73 |
Josh Eisenberg Sr 18:27 6:18 92 |
Chris Falcon Jr 18:55 6:27 107 |
Tim Holland Jr 19:29 6:39 124 |
|
16 | Walnut 16-17-18-17-16 Gap: 1:31 |
90:18 18:04 6:10 |
372 | Jonathon Acuna Sr 17:01 5:48 25 |
Jay Patel Sr 17:58 6:08 68 |
Jiun Chiang Sr 18:23 6:16 90 |
Emilio Lopez Jr 18:24 6:17 91 |
Eric Manley Jr 18:32 6:20 98 |
||
17 | Cathedral City 18-18-15-15-17 Gap: 2:06 |
91:06 18:13 6:13 |
388 | Diego Valadez2 Sr 17:26 5:57 43 |
Ma De La Torre Sr 17:41 6:02 56 |
Andrew Peters Sr 17:59 6:08 69 |
Jose Delgado Jr 18:28 6:18 94 |
Greg Juarez Sr 19:32 6:40 126 |
Brandon Riggins Jr 19:42 6:43 129 |
Aaron Sanchez Sr 20:21 6:57 139 |
18 | Colton 14-14-16-18-18 Gap: 2:42 |
91:41 18:20 6:15 |
408 | Mario Alvarez Sr 16:52 5:45 21 |
Jorge Ramirez Sr 17:28 5:58 44 |
Leo Vallejo Fr 18:50 6:26 106 |
Gilb Hernandez Sr 18:57 6:28 110 |
Eric Martinez Sr 19:34 6:41 127 |
||
19 | Calexico 13-16-19-19-19 Gap: 3:33 |
94:16 18:51 6:26 |
468 | Miguel Barron Jr 16:51 5:45 20 |
Jesus Molina Fr 17:48 6:05 62 |
Lewis Jenkins Jr 18:56 6:28 109 |
Juan Orozco Jr 20:17 6:55 137 |
Joseph Claverie So 20:24 6:58 140 |
Saul Ortero So 21:24 7:18 146 |
|
20 | Durango 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:06 |
93:36 18:43 6:23 |
480 | Andrew Lewis Fr 17:40 6:02 55 |
Matt Jensen Jr 17:44 6:03 60 |
Turner Williams Jr 19:01 6:29 112 |
Jeff Stout Jr 19:25 6:38 122 |
Kyle Pardee Jr 19:46 6:45 131 |
Anthony Reed Jr 20:45 7:05 141 |
|
21 | La Quinta (lq) 23-23-22-21-21 Gap: 1:07 |
93:39 18:44 6:24 |
509 | Davey Cetina Jr 18:10 6:12 81 |
Phillip Goodman So 18:20 6:15 88 |
David Yrigoyen So 18:48 6:25 105 |
Matt Ellenz Jr 19:04 6:30 114 |
Steve Dunstan Fr 19:17 6:35 121 |
Ricardo Herrera Jr 19:56 6:48 134 |
Brendon Potter Jr 20:45 7:05 142 |
22 | Quartz Hill 22-21-21-22-22 Gap: 4:53 |
99:18 19:52 6:47 |
561 | Andrew Hess Jr 17:56 6:07 66 |
Joseph Byham Jr 18:11 6:12 82 |
Timoth Gardner Sr 19:26 6:38 123 |
Lester Dealday Jr 20:56 7:09 143 |
Jonathon Wall Jr 22:49 7:47 147 |
||
23 | Cabrillo (lb) 21-22-23-23-23 Gap: 5:03 |
100:11 20:02 6:50 |
583 | Russell Johnson Sr 17:50 6:05 65 |
Stewart Kenyon Sr 18:28 6:18 95 |
Torres Mike Jr 19:44 6:44 130 |
Genove Herber Jr 21:16 7:15 145 |
Franci Gonzalez Jr 22:53 7:49 148 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Ross | So | Lakewood | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
2 | Blake Miller | So | Fountain Valley | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
3 | Kazuya Koda | So | Arcadia | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
4 | Aldo Estrada | So | Warren | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
5 | James Snyder | So | Highland (pal) | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
6 | Pat Cummings | So | Fountain Valley | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
7 | James Colley | So | Canyon (cc) | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Ian Schnur | So | Mission Viejo | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Evan Locke | So | Canyon (cc) | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
10 | Bryce Kubo | So | Fountain Valley | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
11 | Matt Marion | So | Fountain Valley | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
12 | Rick Gross | So | J. W. North | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
13 | Alex Blanning | So | Fountain Valley | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
14 | Joshua Naranjo | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Alan Tsai | So | Arcadia | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
16 | Timothy Miller | So | Canyon (cc) | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
17 | Dave Flood | So | Arcadia | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
18 | Dillon Rachman | So | Tesoro | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Armand Mendez | So | Santiago (cor) | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Jack Turner | So | Fountain Valley | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
21 | Francisc Salazar | So | Canyon (cc) | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
22 | Ben Robles | So | Arcadia | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | Roland Hall | So | Lakewood | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Justin Mercer | So | Canyon (cc) | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
25 | Aj Martinez | So | Valley View | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
26 | John Hay | So | Fountain Valley | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
27 | Jeff Strickland | So | Mission Viejo | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
28 | Doug Parsell | So | Canyon (cc) | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
29 | Jaco Albrechtsen | So | King | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
30 | Oscar Molina | So | Poly (sv) | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
31 | Jeshua Mitchell | So | Canyon (cc) | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
32 | Mitc Armstrong | So | Charter Oak | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
33 | Eric Coffman | So | Warren | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
34 | Ryan Chen | So | Arcadia | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
35 | Brandon Duyan | So | Don Lugo | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
36 | Alec Fillmore | So | King | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
37 | Garrett Gorgen | So | Dana Hills | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
38 | Zack Waian | So | Dana Hills | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
39 | Kyle Burtzloff | So | Lakewood | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
40 | Michael Dilley | So | Canyon (cc) | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
41 | Wyatt Kessler | So | Burbank | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
42 | Joe Franzi | So | Tesoro | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
43 | Andrew Harris | So | Burbank | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
44 | James Bunning | So | Mission Viejo | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
45 | Andrew Morales | So | Canyon (cc) | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
46 | Cameron Knox | So | Canyon (cc) | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Toshi Masubuchi | So | Bonita Vista | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
48 | Michael Haro | So | Canyon (cc) | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
49 | Sean Weis | So | Fountain Valley | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
50 | Brett Meier | So | King | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
51 | Neil Polakovic | So | Camarillo | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
52 | Jamie Bonthius | So | Fountain Valley | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
53 | Chris Arangua | So | Charter Oak | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
54 | Eldai Partida | So | Canyon (cc) | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
55 | Jason Takahashi | So | Fountain Valley | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
56 | Andrew Ong | So | Fountain Valley | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
57 | Nashatar Gill | So | King | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
58 | Victor Flores | So | Lakewood | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
59 | Bryan Ramirez | So | J. W. North | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
60 | Kevin Reeves | So | Canyon (cc) | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
61 | Auston Licon | So | Canyon (cc) | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
62 | Nico Diaz | So | Lakewood | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
63 | Alec Cortez | So | Valley View | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
64 | Taichi Murata | So | King | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
65 | Casey Keenan | So | De La Salle | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
66 | Freddi Gonzalez | So | Santiago (cor) | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
67 | Dale Nestor | So | Valley View | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
68 | David Rock | So | Fountain Valley | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
69 | Juan Ramirez | So | Don Lugo | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
70 | Steve Kidd | So | Arcadia | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
71 | Josh Severson | So | King | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
72 | Jeff Liston | So | Simi Valley | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
73 | Kien Giang | So | Fountain Valley | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
74 | Matt Thompson | So | Fountain Valley | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
75 | Christian Lopez | So | Dana Hills | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
76 | Vincen Centeno | So | Oxnard | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
77 | Stephen Luu | So | Arcadia | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
78 | Gaming Li | So | Glendale | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
79 | Jose Lepe | So | Oxnard | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
80 | Steve Bennett | So | De La Salle | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
81 | Taylor Frazier | So | Mission Viejo | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
82 | Derre Velasquez | So | Bloomington | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
83 | Cj Young | So | Simi Valley | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
84 | David Stowitts | So | Redlands | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
85 | Ji Chong | So | Don Lugo | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
86 | Derek Lwin | So | Arcadia | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
87 | Jared Jaques | So | Highland (pal) | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
88 | Adrian Siguala | So | Poly (sv) | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
89 | Jon Delong | So | King | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
90 | Brandon Perry | So | J. W. North | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
91 | Andy Chen | So | Arcadia | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Robin Arnold | So | Canyon (cc) | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
93 | Kyle Smith | So | Dana Hills | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
94 | Aj Tio | So | De La Salle | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
95 | Mike Quinonez | So | Canyon (cc) | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
96 | Greg Daum | So | Canyon (cc) | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
97 | Keith Nyeholt | So | Charter Oak | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
98 | Frank Tempest | So | Davis High | 19:53 | 6:47 | 1/4 | 9/27 | 27/33 | ||||
99 | Garr Hazelwood | So | Fountain Valley | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
100 | Victor Torrez | So | Buchanan | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
101 | Bryce Kellogg | So | Lancaster | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
102 | Anth Rodriguez | So | Highland (pal) | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
103 | Stev Valdespino | So | Santiago (cor) | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
104 | Francisc Gomez | So | Narbonne | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
105 | David Gonzalez | So | King | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
106 | Treavor Francis | So | Los Osos | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
107 | Randy Price | So | Buchanan | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
108 | Jesus Saguilan | So | Dana Hills | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
109 | Zach Bonner | So | Davis High | 20:16 | 6:55 | 2/4 | 11/27 | 22/30 | ||||
110 | Scott Dallies | So | Tesoro | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
111 | Fernan Martinez | So | Dana Hills | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
112 | Gilbert Holguin | So | Santiago (cor) | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
113 | Michael Fonseca | So | Poly (sv) | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
114 | Josue Tejada | So | Canyon (cc) | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
115 | Patric Mc Guire | So | De La Salle | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
116 | Wayne Wu | So | Arcadia | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
117 | Jesse Campbell | So | Mission Viejo | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
118 | X Devore-koehler | So | Redlands | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
119 | John Halter | So | Camarillo | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
120 | Steven Askar | So | Mission Viejo | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
121 | Chris Scotti | So | Santiago (cor) | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
122 | Dj Seo | So | Davis High | 20:36 | 7:02 | 3/4 | 14/27 | 17/26 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
123 | Jeremy Graham | So | Simi Valley | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
124 | Trent Smith | So | J. W. North | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
125 | Brad Perry | So | J. W. North | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
126 | Tim Andrews | So | Mission Viejo | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
127 | Greg Smith | So | King | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
128 | Aldo Gordian | So | Warren | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
129 | Byron Milligan | So | Camarillo | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
130 | Leo Chan | So | Arcadia | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
131 | Baylon Trafton | So | Buchanan | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
132 | Scott Mac Neil | So | Arcadia | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
133 | Brian Rose | So | Camarillo | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
134 | Addison Arce | So | Burbank | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
135 | Jeremey Janson | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
136 | Jon Lau | So | Arcadia | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
137 | Tony Bruno | So | Los Osos | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
138 | Adrian Sturich | So | Tesoro | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
139 | Matthew Klein | So | Redlands | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
140 | Andrew Raggio | So | Simi Valley | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
141 | Ehrick Haggard | So | Bloomington | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
142 | Timothy Zaleski | So | Mission Viejo | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
143 | Ryo Okubo | So | Arcadia | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
144 | Matt Rosenblum | So | Canyon (cc) | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
145 | Brett Conover | So | Mission Viejo | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
146 | Pat Reed | So | Buchanan | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
147 | Zack Vrobel | So | J. W. North | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
148 | En Chung Shih | So | Redlands | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
149 | Stephen Chiao | So | Arcadia | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
150 | Michael Lopez | So | Bloomington | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
151 | Will Quaye | So | Warren | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
152 | Micha Gonzales | So | Tesoro | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
153 | Steven Wang | So | Arcadia | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
154 | Remo Colindres | So | Valley View | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
155 | Alfredo Heredia | So | Bloomington | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
156 | Tirey Pagel | So | Davis High | 22:06 | 7:33 | 4/4 | 21/27 | 19/21 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
157 | Jason Helfrich | So | Redlands | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
158 | Kyle Valentine | So | Camarillo | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
159 | Joe Chow | So | Arcadia | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
160 | Troy Matcham | So | Bloomington | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
161 | Derric Devin | Jr | King | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
162 | Colin Daley | So | Camarillo | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
163 | Rob Nalbandyan | So | Glendale | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
164 | Stephen Schott | So | Tesoro | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
165 | Ada Zickefoose | So | Santiago (cor) | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
166 | Jason You | So | Arcadia | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
167 | Eric Grielach | So | Warren | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
168 | Kevin Chow | So | Oxnard | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
169 | Cj Chacon | So | Santiago (cor) | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
170 | Edward Willits | So | King | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
171 | Sean Tieu | So | Arcadia | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
172 | Markus Rabbitt | So | King | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
173 | Carl Hernandez | Fr | Colton | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
174 | Jason Hsieh | So | Fountain Valley | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
175 | Oliver Chang | So | Arcadia | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
176 | Ethan Chow | So | Narbonne | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
177 | Patrick Hindman | So | Tesoro | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
178 | Neehm Fahrang | So | Los Osos | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
179 | Zach Monson | So | Fountain Valley | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
180 | Ryan Nguyen | So | Redlands | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
181 | Nghiem Bui | So | Tesoro | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
182 | Gagandee Singh | So | Burbank | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
183 | Daniel Dimas | So | Warren | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
184 | Johnathan Flores | So | Colton | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
185 | Jason Zhao | So | Santiago (cor) | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
186 | Diego Herrera | So | Oxnard | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
187 | Tony Doss | So | West Valley (hem) | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Ventura | Sr | Coachella Valley | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Matt Garai | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
3 | Juan Barriga | Jr | Madera | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
4 | Brian Moore | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
5 | Mike Suzuki | Jr | Hart (new) | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Tim Cullen | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
7 | Noah Hershman | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
8 | Diego Alamir | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
9 | Scott De La O | Sr | El Rancho | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
10 | John Zarate | Sr | Paramount | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
11 | Theo De Beritto | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
12 | Tyler Rodewald | Jr | Walnut | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
13 | Co Cunningham | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Jeff Lipari | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Frank Arellano | Jr | Santa Ana | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Obed Barrera | Jr | Madera | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
17 | Ryan Pettersson | Jr | Corona | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
18 | Andre Melchor | Jr | Don Lugo | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Charl Rodriguez | Jr | Paramount | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
20 | Graham Lockett | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
21 | Bryant Behnke | Sr | Walnut | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
22 | Cody Langdale | So | Corona | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
23 | Jenaro Cruz | Sr | Santa Monica | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
24 | Jose Ortez | Sr | Hart (new) | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
25 | Ben Wilson | Jr | Hart (new) | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
26 | Scott Sanchez | Sr | Don Lugo | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
27 | Camero Beckett | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Luis Orozco | Jr | Santa Ana | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
29 | Jeff Hughes | Sr | Hart (new) | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
30 | Chris Whitney | Sr | Hart (new) | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
31 | Steve Contreras | Jr | Coachella Valley | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
32 | Tim Childs | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
33 | Jose Galvan | Sr | Paramount | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Tsai | Sr | Corona | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
35 | Cesar Alvizo | Sr | Paramount | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
36 | Greg Bogosian | Jr | Santa Monica | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
37 | Anthon Trinidad | So | Corona | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
38 | Marco Guzman | Jr | El Rancho | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
39 | Randy Mann | Jr | Camarillo | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Steve Watkinson | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
41 | Roland Martinez | Sr | Paramount | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Shaun Smith | Jr | Camarillo | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
43 | Alex Carbajal | Sr | La Sierra | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
44 | Corey Gravel | Jr | Hart (new) | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
45 | Salvador Sedano | Jr | Corona | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
46 | Tho Tomizawa | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
47 | Brett David | Jr | Hart (new) | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
48 | Chris Safranski | Jr | Mission Viejo | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Forty Reyes | Jr | Santa Ana | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
50 | Dat Vo | Sr | La Sierra | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Allan Garcia | Jr | Paramount | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
52 | Matthew Perez | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
53 | Andy Lopez | Sr | El Rancho | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Robert Lewis | Jr | Clovis West | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
55 | Patrick Raue | Sr | Bonita Vista | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
56 | James Thieme | Sr | Don Lugo | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
57 | Raymond Trejo | Jr | Madera | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
58 | Richard Alfieri | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
59 | Dasun Desilva | Sr | Birmingham | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
60 | Shadde Ghreim | Sr | Mission Viejo | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Ricardo Velarde | Sr | Madera | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Bryant Nelson | Jr | Chaparral | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Jordan Bachman | Sr | Clovis East | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
64 | Shawn Moore | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
65 | Jeffrey Gonzalez | Jr | Marshall | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
66 | Alan Munoz | So | Corona | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
67 | Raul Jacobo | Sr | La Sierra | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
68 | Li Duran | Sr | Camarillo | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
69 | Aaron Perez | Jr | West Valley (hem) | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
70 | Jordan Taunton | Sr | Clovis West | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
71 | Thoma Levinson | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
72 | Jim Aguilera | Jr | Chaparral | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
73 | Jeff Hofmann | Sr | Mission Viejo | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
74 | Noe Ortega | Jr | Birmingham | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
75 | Adam Cahill | Jr | Camarillo | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
76 | Brian Accardi | Jr | Camarillo | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
77 | Gian Porof | So | Birmingham | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
78 | Jim Caton | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
79 | Ludwin Herrera | Jr | Birmingham | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
80 | Christian Ruhe | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
81 | Nick Olszewski | Jr | Temecula Valley | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
82 | Ricar Hernandez | Sr | Birmingham | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
83 | Angel Plascencia | Jr | Birmingham | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
84 | Ryan Marsh | Jr | Mission Viejo | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
85 | Nicholas Perez | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
86 | Marsh Hutchings | Jr | Madera | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
87 | Richmon Knight | Jr | Santa Monica | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Kris Amundsen | Sr | Mission Viejo | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Obdulio Rojas | Sr | El Rancho | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
90 | Jose Espinoza | Sr | Birmingham | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
91 | Arturo Morales | Sr | Paramount | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
92 | Justin Kunisaki | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
93 | Chris Lowe | Jr | Clovis West | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
94 | Tim Crawford | Sr | La Sierra | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
95 | Alex Theg | Jr | Davis High | 20:25 | 6:58 | 1/14 | 12/27 | 24/32 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
96 | Luis Centeno | Jr | Marshall | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Kevin Escudero | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
98 | Brian Bartlett | Jr | Davis High | 20:29 | 6:59 | 2/14 | 13/27 | 21/27 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
99 | Lee Desser | Jr | Santa Monica | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
100 | Abedes Ibarra | Sr | Paramount | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
101 | Ad Mc Dermont | Sr | Etiwanda | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
102 | Jesse Boss | Jr | La Sierra | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
103 | Fritz Weachtler | Jr | Madera | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
104 | Kyle Adams | Jr | Corona | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
105 | Mitch Karratti | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
106 | Tim Strawn | Sr | Bonita Vista | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
107 | Alonso Talbert | Jr | Birmingham | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
108 | Sky Fierro | Jr | Madera | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
109 | James Crotty | Sr | Chaparral | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
110 | Emre Mangir | Jr | Santa Monica | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
111 | Amilcar Munguia | Jr | Colton | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
112 | Tony Perez | So | Santa Ana | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
113 | Kevin Karr | Jr | Camarillo | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
114 | Patrick Hofmann | Jr | West Valley (hem) | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
115 | John Wicker | Jr | Chino | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
116 | Scott Neeley | Jr | Camarillo | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
117 | Jeff Orlich | Jr | Hart (new) | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
118 | Joel Cruz | Jr | Narbonne | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
119 | Juan Avila | Jr | Clovis West | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
120 | Zach Salgado | Sr | Chaparral | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
121 | Antone Deanda | Sr | Chaparral | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
122 | Noah Ng | Jr | Temecula Valley | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
123 | Michael Guynn | Jr | Davis High | 21:14 | 7:15 | 3/14 | 15/27 | 18/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
124 | Samuel Chou | Jr | Don Lugo | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
125 | Osah Obazuaye | Jr | Etiwanda | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
126 | Raymon Escobar | Jr | West Covina | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
127 | Nathan Sturges | Sr | Davis High | 21:18 | 7:16 | 4/14 | 16/27 | 18/22 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
128 | Bendiel Passos | Jr | Birmingham | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
129 | Mitch Dickinson | So | Santa Monica | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
130 | Andre Howard | Sr | Chino | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
131 | Thomas Miller | Sr | Davis High | 21:30 | 7:20 | 5/14 | 17/27 | 13/17 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
132 | Robert Bloxham | Jr | Davis High | 21:31 | 7:21 | 6/14 | 18/27 | 11/14 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
133 | X Hernandez-caffe | Sr | Etiwanda | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
134 | Andy Billings | Jr | Camarillo | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
135 | Tony Doan | Sr | Paramount | 21:41 | 7:24 | |||||||
136 | Eduardo Guerra | Sr | Alhambra (alh) | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
137 | Warren Taylor | Jr | Camarillo | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
138 | Tyler Patton | Jr | Davis High | 21:46 | 7:26 | 7/14 | 19/27 | 10/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
139 | Shane Stowe | Jr | Davis High | 21:51 | 7:27 | 8/14 | 20/27 | 7/8 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
140 | Kyle Rote | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
141 | Wes Maghanoy | Sr | Temecula Valley | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
142 | Arvin Bernardo | Sr | La Sierra | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
143 | Luis Madrigal | Sr | Narbonne | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
144 | Dan Maldonado | Sr | Hawthorne | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
145 | Anthon Fuentes | Sr | La Sierra | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
146 | Joel De Guzman | Sr | Marshall | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
147 | Alex Hartnett | Jr | Davis High | 22:16 | 7:36 | 9/14 | 22/27 | 6/8 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
148 | Steve Rose | Jr | Davis High | 22:16 | 7:36 | 10/14 | 23/27 | 2/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
149 | David Farzam | So | Santa Monica | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
150 | Arash Shahabi | Jr | La Sierra | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
151 | Jesus Cepeda | Sr | Don Lugo | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
152 | Kyle Bailey | Jr | Davis High | 22:25 | 7:39 | 11/14 | 24/27 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
153 | Victor Mendoza | Jr | Marshall | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
154 | Marcus Poon | Jr | Marshall | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
155 | Daniel Ferriero | So | Colton | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
156 | Joshua Lomeli | Fr | Colton | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
157 | Gary Day | Jr | Davis High | 22:43 | 7:45 | 12/14 | 25/27 | 1/1 | ||||
158 | Nathan Shandy | Sr | Davis High | 22:54 | 7:49 | 13/14 | 26/27 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
159 | Juan Car Urbano | Jr | Coachella Valley | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
160 | Rocky Estrada | Jr | Davis High | 23:03 | 7:52 | 14/14 | 27/27 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
161 | Jesus Jasso | Jr | Coachella Valley | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
162 | Derryl Derrico | Jr | Birmingham | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
163 | Justin Lawver | Sr | Etiwanda | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
164 | Corey Diaz | Jr | Etiwanda | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
165 | Micah Jones | Jr | Hart (new) | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
166 | Artie Perrault | Jr | Hart (new) | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
167 | Sterling Williams | Jr | Narbonne | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
168 | John Volz | Sr | Westminster | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
169 | X Alimohammadi | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
170 | Scott Tamura | Sr | Narbonne | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
171 | Ulises Chagoya | Sr | Etiwanda | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
172 | Nick Saleeby | Jr | Temecula Valley | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
173 | Steve Ramirez | Jr | La Sierra | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thousand Oaks 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
86:40 17:20 5:55 |
30 | Matt Garai Sr 16:54 5:46 1 |
Tim Cullen Sr 17:17 5:54 5 |
Noah Hershman Jr 17:18 5:54 6 |
Diego Alamir Jr 17:27 5:57 7 |
Jeff Lipari Jr 17:44 6:03 11 |
Thoma Levinson Jr 19:45 6:44 54 |
Justin Kunisaki Jr 20:17 6:55 73 |
2 | Canyon (cc) 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:32 |
89:30 17:54 6:07 |
76 | Brian Moore Sr 17:11 5:52 3 |
Theo De Beritto Jr 17:36 6:00 9 |
Co Cunningham Jr 17:42 6:02 10 |
Camero Beckett Jr 18:18 6:15 22 |
Steve Watkinson Jr 18:43 6:23 32 |
Tho Tomizawa Jr 18:56 6:28 38 |
Matthew Perez Sr 19:09 6:32 43 |
3 | Hart (new) 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
90:17 18:03 6:10 |
90 | Mike Suzuki Jr 17:14 5:53 4 |
Jose Ortez Sr 18:07 6:11 19 |
Ben Wilson Jr 18:14 6:13 20 |
Jeff Hughes Sr 18:21 6:16 23 |
Chris Whitney Sr 18:21 6:16 24 |
Corey Gravel Jr 18:51 6:26 36 |
Brett David Jr 18:58 6:28 39 |
4 | Paramount 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:14 |
91:16 18:15 6:14 |
110 | John Zarate Sr 17:35 6:00 8 |
Charl Rodriguez Jr 17:55 6:07 15 |
Jose Galvan Sr 18:27 6:18 26 |
Cesar Alvizo Sr 18:30 6:19 28 |
Roland Martinez Sr 18:49 6:25 33 |
Allan Garcia Jr 19:06 6:31 42 |
Arturo Morales Sr 20:15 6:55 72 |
5 | Corona 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:04 |
91:51 18:22 6:16 |
124 | Ryan Pettersson Jr 17:49 6:05 13 |
Cody Langdale So 18:05 6:10 17 |
Jonathan Tsai Sr 18:29 6:18 27 |
Anthon Trinidad So 18:35 6:21 30 |
Salvador Sedano Jr 18:53 6:27 37 |
Alan Munoz So 19:38 6:42 51 |
Kyle Adams Jr 20:40 7:03 82 |
6 | Madera 2-3-6-6-6 Gap: 3:01 |
93:33 18:43 6:23 |
175 | Juan Barriga Jr 17:05 5:50 2 |
Obed Barrera Jr 17:48 6:05 12 |
Raymond Trejo Jr 19:14 6:34 45 |
Ricardo Velarde Sr 19:20 6:36 48 |
Marsh Hutchings Jr 20:06 6:52 68 |
Fritz Weachtler Jr 20:35 7:02 81 |
Sky Fierro Jr 20:56 7:09 83 |
7 | Mission Viejo 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:43 |
94:36 18:55 6:27 |
184 | Graham Lockett Jr 18:04 6:10 16 |
Tim Childs Jr 18:25 6:17 25 |
Chris Safranski Jr 19:03 6:30 40 |
Shadde Ghreim Sr 19:17 6:35 47 |
Jeff Hofmann Sr 19:47 6:45 56 |
Ryan Marsh Jr 20:05 6:51 67 |
Kris Amundsen Sr 20:07 6:52 70 |
8 | Camarillo 10-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:09 |
96:47 19:21 6:36 |
235 | Randy Mann Jr 18:40 6:22 31 |
Shaun Smith Jr 18:49 6:25 34 |
Li Duran Sr 19:41 6:43 53 |
Adam Cahill Jr 19:48 6:45 58 |
Brian Accardi Jr 19:49 6:46 59 |
Kevin Karr Jr 21:04 7:11 86 |
Scott Neeley Jr 21:08 7:13 87 |
9 | Don Lugo 7-7-7-8-9 Gap: 4:33 |
98:57 19:47 6:45 |
276 | Andre Melchor Jr 17:50 6:05 14 |
Scott Sanchez Sr 18:17 6:14 21 |
James Thieme Sr 19:13 6:34 44 |
Samuel Chou Jr 21:14 7:15 92 |
Jesus Cepeda Sr 22:23 7:38 105 |
||
10 | Santa Monica 9-9-9-10-10 Gap: 2:56 |
98:15 19:39 6:42 |
279 | Jenaro Cruz Sr 18:05 6:10 18 |
Greg Bogosian Jr 18:31 6:19 29 |
Richmon Knight Jr 20:07 6:52 69 |
Lee Desser Jr 20:31 7:00 78 |
Emre Mangir Jr 21:01 7:10 85 |
Mitch Dickinson So 21:24 7:18 95 |
David Farzam So 22:17 7:36 104 |
11 | La Sierra 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:44 |
98:30 19:42 6:43 |
282 | Alex Carbajal Sr 18:50 6:26 35 |
Dat Vo Sr 19:06 6:31 41 |
Raul Jacobo Sr 19:40 6:43 52 |
Tim Crawford Sr 20:20 6:56 74 |
Jesse Boss Jr 20:34 7:01 80 |
Arvin Bernardo Sr 22:03 7:32 101 |
Anthon Fuentes Sr 22:12 7:35 102 |
12 | Birmingham 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 0:46 |
98:50 19:46 6:45 |
290 | Dasun Desilva Sr 19:16 6:35 46 |
Noe Ortega Jr 19:47 6:45 57 |
Gian Porof So 19:50 6:46 60 |
Ludwin Herrera Jr 19:55 6:48 62 |
Ricar Hernandez Sr 20:02 6:50 65 |
Angel Plascencia Jr 20:05 6:51 66 |
Jose Espinoza Sr 20:13 6:54 71 |
13 | Chaparral 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:52 |
102:28 20:30 7:00 |
365 | Bryant Nelson Jr 19:20 6:36 49 |
Jim Aguilera Jr 19:46 6:45 55 |
James Crotty Sr 20:59 7:10 84 |
Zach Salgado Sr 21:11 7:14 88 |
Antone Deanda Sr 21:12 7:14 89 |
||
14 | Temecula Valley 15-14-13-14-14 Gap: 2:05 |
102:57 20:35 7:02 |
378 | Jim Caton Jr 19:51 6:46 61 |
Christian Ruhe Jr 19:58 6:49 63 |
Nick Olszewski Jr 19:59 6:49 64 |
Noah Ng Jr 21:13 7:14 90 |
Wes Maghanoy Sr 21:56 7:29 100 |
Nick Saleeby Jr 25:14 8:37 111 |
|
15 | Davis High 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:05 |
104:56 20:59 7:10 |
433 | Alex Theg Jr 20:25 6:58 75 |
Brian Bartlett Jr 20:29 6:59 77 |
Michael Guynn Jr 21:14 7:15 91 |
Nathan Sturges Sr 21:18 7:16 94 |
Thomas Miller Sr 21:30 7:20 96 |
Robert Bloxham Jr 21:31 7:21 97 |
Tyler Patton Jr 21:46 7:26 99 |
16 | Marshall 14-15-15-15-16 Gap: 3:04 |
107:32 21:30 7:20 |
442 | Jeffrey Gonzalez Jr 19:36 6:41 50 |
Luis Centeno Jr 20:25 6:58 76 |
Joel De Guzman Sr 22:14 7:35 103 |
Victor Mendoza Jr 22:37 7:43 106 |
Marcus Poon Jr 22:40 7:44 107 |
||
17 | Etiwanda 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:15 |
110:52 22:10 7:34 |
487 | Ad Mc Dermont Sr 20:33 7:01 79 |
Osah Obazuaye Jr 21:17 7:16 93 |
X Hernandez-caffe Sr 21:33 7:21 98 |
Justin Lawver Sr 23:41 8:05 108 |
Corey Diaz Jr 23:48 8:07 109 |
Ulises Chagoya Sr 24:49 8:28 110 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canyon (cc) 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
96:55 19:23 6:37 |
26 | Tho Tomizawa Jr 18:56 6:28 2 |
Matthew Perez Sr 19:09 6:32 4 |
Richard Alfieri Jr 19:16 6:35 5 |
Shawn Moore Jr 19:28 6:39 6 |
Nicholas Perez Jr 20:06 6:52 9 |
Mitch Karratti Jr 20:43 7:04 13 |
|
2 | Hart (new) 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 5:04 |
106:47 21:21 7:17 |
72 | Corey Gravel Jr 18:51 6:26 1 |
Brett David Jr 18:58 6:28 3 |
Jeff Orlich Jr 21:09 7:13 15 |
Micah Jones Jr 23:54 8:09 26 |
Artie Perrault Jr 23:55 8:10 27 |
||
3 | Birmingham 4-3-4-3-3 Gap: 3:29 |
106:10 21:14 7:15 |
73 | Angel Plascencia Jr 20:05 6:51 8 |
Jose Espinoza Sr 20:13 6:54 10 |
Alonso Talbert Jr 20:54 7:08 14 |
Bendiel Passos Jr 21:24 7:18 16 |
Derryl Derrico Jr 23:34 8:03 25 |
||
4 | Thousand Oaks 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 4:55 |
107:02 21:24 7:18 |
78 | Thoma Levinson Jr 19:45 6:44 7 |
Justin Kunisaki Jr 20:17 6:55 11 |
Kevin Escudero Jr 20:27 6:59 12 |
Kyle Rote Jr 21:53 7:28 20 |
X Alimohammadi Jr 24:40 8:25 28 |
||
5 | Davis High 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:45 |
109:40 21:56 7:29 |
97 | Robert Bloxham Jr 21:31 7:21 17 |
Tyler Patton Jr 21:46 7:26 18 |
Shane Stowe Jr 21:51 7:27 19 |
Alex Hartnett Jr 22:16 7:36 21 |
Steve Rose Jr 22:16 7:36 22 |
Kyle Bailey Jr 22:25 7:39 23 |
Gary Day Jr 22:43 7:45 24 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenny Durell | Fr | Davis High | 17:54 | 6:07 | 1/2 | 4/27 | 1/26 | ||||
2 | Steve Norton | Fr | La Sierra | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
3 | Greg Kemper | Fr | Peninsula | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
4 | Alex Jaich | Fr | Fountain Valley | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Jesus Santoya | Fr | A.B. Miller | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Jesus Pasqual | Fr | El Camino | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
7 | Jesus Pineda | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
8 | Gabriel Estrada | Fr | A.B. Miller | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
9 | Juan Labra | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
10 | Garrett Kreitz | Fr | Quartz Hill | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
11 | Alexis Silvas | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
12 | Warren Condra | Fr | Ventura | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Chris Chirious | Fr | Fountain Valley | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
14 | Thoma Finnagan | Fr | Glendora | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
15 | Andy Peinado | Fr | Bell Gardens | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
16 | Jesse Thomas | Fr | Redlands | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
17 | Gerzain Pineda | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
18 | Nick Starineri | Fr | Peninsula | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
19 | Derek Groom | Fr | Bonita Vista | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | Paolo Singh | Fr | La Sierra | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
21 | Omar Flores | Fr | Bell Gardens | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
22 | Man Hernandez | Fr | Saddleback | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
23 | Carlos Bustillo | Fr | Warren | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
24 | Titus Jang | Fr | Fountain Valley | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
25 | Allen Quinonez | Fr | Warren | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
26 | Russel Westphall | Fr | Fountain Valley | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
27 | Chase Jackson | Fr | Tesoro | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
28 | Jesus Ramirez | Fr | Saddleback | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
29 | Luis Martinez | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
30 | Brian Brassaw | Fr | Redlands | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
31 | Shohei Yasunaga | Fr | Peninsula | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
32 | Stewart Holland | Fr | Redlands | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
33 | Justin Whitaker | Fr | Temecula Valley | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
34 | Gavin Frome | Fr | Tesoro | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
35 | John Do | Fr | Fountain Valley | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
36 | Robbie Wiltsee | Fr | Glendora | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
37 | Eric Dyeson | Fr | Fountain Valley | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
38 | Tyler Thomas | Fr | Esperanza | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
39 | Edwin Gonzales | Fr | El Camino | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
40 | Mauric Gonzalez | Fr | Saddleback | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
41 | Christ Patterson | Fr | El Camino | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
42 | Freddy Cortez | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
43 | Kevin Anderson | Fr | Tesoro | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
44 | Michael Canas | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
45 | Eugene Naka | Fr | Peninsula | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
46 | Aaron Bell | Fr | Saddleback | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
47 | Albert Carrillo | Fr | Bell Gardens | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
48 | Adam Boone | Fr | Davis High | 20:09 | 6:53 | 2/2 | 10/27 | 13/23 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
49 | Brandon Husky | Fr | La Sierra | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
50 | Alan Wakida | Fr | Peninsula | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
51 | Brando Ruscher | Fr | Ventura | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
52 | Davi Cummings | Fr | Esperanza | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
53 | Jose Gomez | Fr | Century (sa) | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
54 | Eric Paulsen | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
55 | Zach Cardanelli | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
56 | Tony Flores | Fr | Bell Gardens | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
57 | Her Bustamante | Fr | Century (sa) | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Lucas Wages | Fr | Riverside Poly | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Danny Rivera | Fr | Hawthorne | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
60 | Fernand Moreno | Fr | Warren | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
61 | Brandon Cruz | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
62 | Christian Tagle | Fr | Warren | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
63 | Eduardo Guillen | Fr | Century (sa) | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
64 | Kevin Norris | Fr | Esperanza | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
65 | Nick Yuhas | Fr | Esperanza | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
66 | Yuki Yagi | Fr | Peninsula | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
67 | James Rodrigues | Fr | A.B. Miller | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
68 | Walter Ralston | Fr | Esperanza | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
69 | Steve Nguyen | Fr | Fountain Valley | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
70 | Jeremy Cannon | Fr | La Sierra | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
71 | Nathan Cruz | Fr | Warren | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
72 | Jaun Chavarria | Fr | Warren | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
73 | Colin Avers | Fr | Riverside Poly | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
74 | Pedro Saucedo | Fr | Warren | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
75 | Nathan Skaggs | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
76 | Josh Miller | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
77 | Julio Cesar | Fr | Saddleback | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
78 | John Dingus | Fr | Tesoro | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
79 | Travis Benson | Fr | Fountain Valley | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
80 | Pedro Orozco | Fr | Bell Gardens | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
81 | Riley Kellogg | Fr | Lancaster | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
82 | Ryan Muoio | Fr | Esperanza | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
83 | Victor Gomez | Fr | A.B. Miller | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
84 | Keenan Walter | Fr | Quartz Hill | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
85 | Alan Almarez | Fr | Bell Gardens | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
86 | Garrett Bonds | Fr | Glendora | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
87 | Daniel Atwell | Fr | Riverside Poly | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
88 | Sean Gavin | Fr | Tesoro | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
89 | Timothy Manetti | Fr | Quartz Hill | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
90 | Trent Hood | Fr | Quartz Hill | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
91 | Ivan Hernandez | Fr | Saddleback | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
92 | Brandon Good | Fr | Riverside Poly | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
93 | Carl Allen | Fr | Esperanza | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
94 | Austin Gardner | Fr | Tesoro | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
95 | Ryan Richey | Fr | Redlands | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
96 | Parker Andy | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
97 | Eduardo Flores | Fr | Santa Ana Valley | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
98 | Miguel Bernal | Fr | Century (sa) | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
99 | Alex Medina | Fr | Lancaster | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
100 | Almocar Perez | Fr | Warren | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
101 | Miguel Escobar | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
102 | Alex Lee | Fr | Peninsula | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
103 | Mizuki Shibahara | Fr | Peninsula | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
104 | Taisho Ohara | Fr | Peninsula | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
105 | Luis Espindola | Fr | Warren | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
106 | Daniel Alba | Fr | Saddleback | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
107 | Hector Saldana | Fr | Hawthorne | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
108 | Scott Anderson | Fr | Tesoro | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
109 | Randy Dudley | Fr | Fountain Valley | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
110 | Mark Bailey | Fr | Peninsula | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
111 | Chien-heng Sun | Fr | Peninsula | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
112 | Henry Kaing | Fr | Peninsula | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
113 | Mario Sandoval | Fr | Century (sa) | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
114 | Taylor Haddan | Fr | La Sierra | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
115 | Tomm Hammel | Fr | Tesoro | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
116 | Dani Hernandez | Fr | Lancaster | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
117 | Jesse Wheeler | Fr | Glendora | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
118 | Charles Huang | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
119 | Gary Marshall | Fr | Redlands | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
120 | Benjam Cardullo | Fr | Riverside Poly | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
121 | Austin Hay | Fr | Tesoro | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
122 | Artur De Mateo | Fr | Saddleback | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
123 | Kyle Bundy | Fr | Lancaster | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
124 | Jonathan Villasco | Fr | A.B. Miller | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
125 | Pedro Morales | Fr | Saddleback | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
126 | Jt Santana | Fr | Ventura | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
127 | Roger Pardo | Fr | Warren | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
128 | Bradley Clark | Fr | La Sierra | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
129 | Matt Hamelback | Fr | Temecula Valley | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
130 | Justin Catalano | Fr | Fountain Valley | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
131 | Joshua Dunn | Fr | Riverside Poly | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
132 | Isaac Liew | Fr | Peninsula | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
133 | Justin Chavez | Fr | Etiwanda | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
134 | Ryan Jessup | Fr | Fountain Valley | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
135 | Andrew Lindsey | Fr | Fountain Valley | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
136 | Davi Valderrama | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
137 | Angel Ariaza | Fr | Riverside Poly | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
138 | Logan Kowalis | Fr | Lancaster | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
139 | Jesus Martinez | So | Warren | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
140 | Chris Tran | Fr | Fountain Valley | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
141 | Justin Romars | Fr | Fountain Valley | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
142 | Marcus Minley | Fr | A.B. Miller | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
143 | William Assibey | Fr | Warren | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
144 | Jesse Faustino | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
145 | Chris Ueda | Fr | Peninsula | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
146 | Kyle Stock | Fr | Peninsula | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
147 | Kyle Gerkey | Fr | Etiwanda | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
148 | Alfonso Valdez | Fr | La Sierra | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
149 | Alberto Valadez | Fr | Warren | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
150 | Zachary Helsley | Fr | Warren | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
151 | Ariel Dumbrique | Fr | Cabrillo (lb) | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
152 | Joshua Barnes | Fr | Redlands | 25:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
153 | Joshua Roberts | Fr | Etiwanda | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
48 races + combined.
All Girls Races
38 races + combined.