Davis High Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/02

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andersen, Carrie Sr JV 12:05 6:30 1.86 38/151 4/7 4/7 6/23 12:57
(0:52,6.7)
12:57
(0:52,6.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Baker, Danielle Sr V 21:35 6:58 3.1 125/197 7/7 7/7 5/20
Bertolani, Elizabeth So V 19:51 6:24 3.1 43/197 3/7 3/7 6/29
Champagne, Ashley Sr V 21:04 6:48 3.1 86/197 6/7 6/7 5/27
Feeney, Nora Sr V 20:59 6:46 3.1 82/197 5/7 5/7 7/29 Great Job! (SBP)
Gregg, Kaitlin So V 19:34 6:19 3.1 35/197 1/7 1/7 19/33
Johnson, Carmen Sr JV 12:05 6:30 1.86 39/151 5/7 5/7 5/20 12:57
(0:52,6.7)
12:57
(0:52,6.7)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Manukyan, Liya Sr V 19:50 6:24 3.1 41/197 2/7 2/7 11/30
Reinhart, Alicia So JV 11:10 6:00 1.86 4/151 2/7 2/7 1/26 Great Job! (SBP)
Reinhart, Virginia Sr V 20:19 6:33 3.1 55/197 4/7 4/7 4/29
Stewart, Paige So JV 11:28 6:10 1.86 7/151 3/7 3/7 1/24
Wang, Candice So JV 12:43 6:50 1.86 70/151 7/7 7/7 3/12
Wang, Christine So JV 12:20 6:38 1.86 49/151 6/7 6/7 3/15
West, Heather So JV 11:06 5:58 1.86 2/151 1/7 1/7 2/31 Great Job! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/29 100:33
1:25
3.1 6:29 6:19 6:46 254 6:10 Kaitlin Gregg (35), Liya Manukyan (41), Elizabeth Bertolani (43), Virginia Reinhart (54), Nora Feeney (81)
JV 1st 5 2/20 57:54
0:59
1.86 6:14 5:58 6:30 86 6:09 64:24
(6:30,10.1)
64:24
(6:30,10.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Heather West (2), Alicia Reinhart (4), Paige Stewart (7), Carrie Andersen (36), Carmen Johnson (37)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Phyllis Blanchard Jr RANCHO COTATE 18:01 5:49
2 Dani Schuster Jr TORREY PINES 18:14 5:53
3 Sarah Lorch Fr BELLARMINE PREP 18:23 5:56
4 Casey Nevitt Sr APTOS 18:26 5:57
5 Lauren Mulkey Jr FOLSOM 18:31 5:58
6 Anne Murphy-hagan Fr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 18:33 5:59
7 Cherie Mcpherson Sr SILVER CREEK 18:34 5:59
8 Samone Brockett Fr SUNSET 18:37 6:00
9 Natasha Labeaud So FOLSOM 18:38 6:01
10 Marie Nguyen Jr MILPITAS 18:39 6:01
11 Jessica Laslovich Jr BUCHANAN 18:44 6:03
12 Alana Garcia Sr GRACE DAVIS 18:46 6:03
13 Dallon Williams Sr TURLOCK 18:46 6:03
14 Olga Aulet-leon Jr PALOS VERDES PENINSU 18:47 6:04
15 Meriya Townswick Jr WOODLAND 18:48 6:04
16 Margaret Frank Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 18:51 6:05
17 Valeria Delgado Sr BUCHANAN 18:52 6:05
18 Megan Cearley Sr WOODLAND 18:56 6:06
19 Kate Lilley Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 18:59 6:07
20 Trisha Rasmussen Jr MOUNTAIN RIDGE 18:59 6:07
21 Brittany Morreale Fr PALOS VERDES PENINSU 19:05 6:09
22 Erinn Kim Jr MILPITAS 19:07 6:10
23 Roxanne Sellick So BULLARD 19:07 6:10
24 Corina James So MADERA 19:13 6:12
25 Ana Casillas Jr BELLARMINE PREP 19:17 6:13
26 Tina Downey Sr PALOS VERDES PENINSU 19:23 6:15
27 Piper Woodruff Sr BELLARMINE PREP 19:25 6:16
28 Rita Troup So BELLARMINE PREP 19:25 6:16
29 Stephanie Apodaca Sr SUNSET 19:28 6:17
30 Brooke Palmer So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 19:30 6:17
31 Anna Attard Jr MARINA 19:31 6:18
32 Kayla Rischman Jr BELLARMINE PREP 19:31 6:18
33 Gina Attard Jr MARINA 19:32 6:18
34 Jessica Baldwin Sr MILPITAS 19:34 6:19
35 Kaitlin Gregg So Davis High 19:34 6:19 1/7 1/7 19/33
36 Melyndee Butterfield Jr WOODLAND 19:39 6:20
37 Annaliese Chapa So GRANT 19:44 6:22
38 Brooke Lademan So PALOS VERDES PENINSU 19:45 6:22
39 Kyla Burnet Jr GRANT 19:45 6:22
40 Lindsey Bonner Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 19:46 6:23
41 Liya Manukyan Sr Davis High 19:50 6:24 2/7 2/7 11/30
42 Eiko Okamoto Jr PALOS VERDES PENINSU 19:50 6:24
43 Elizabeth Bertolani So Davis High 19:51 6:24 3/7 3/7 6/29
44 Annie Adams Jr APTOS 19:53 6:25
45 Emily Norvell Jr BUCHANAN 19:54 6:25
46 Brenna Williams Sr TORREY PINES 20:01 6:27
47 Becky Cherry Sr PALOS VERDES PENINSU 20:03 6:28
48 Taylor Penrod Jr TORREY PINES 20:10 6:30
49 Ariel Woodruff Sr BELLARMINE PREP 20:11 6:31
50 Brittany Hodgson Jr GRANTS PASS 20:11 6:31
51 Diana Choi Jr SKYLINE 20:12 6:31
52 Kira Donnelly Jr GRANT 20:13 6:31
53 Elise Beck Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 20:16 6:32
54 Heather Silldorff Jr APTOS 20:17 6:33
55 Virginia Reinhart Sr Davis High 20:19 6:33 4/7 4/7 4/29
56 Carly Mecklenburg Jr TORREY PINES 20:20 6:34
57 Natasha Daniels So REED 20:21 6:34
58 Mckenzie Jones Fr GRANTS PASS 20:22 6:34
59 Mary Hallisey Fr BULLARD 20:24 6:35
60 Olivia Hancock Jr MOUNTAIN RIDGE 20:25 6:35
61 Elise Hennrikus So CLOVIS WEST 20:25 6:35
62 Christi Bair So MOUNTAIN RIDGE 20:26 6:35
63 Nikki Jensen Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:27 6:36
64 Kristen Glen So TRABUCO HILLS 20:28 6:36
65 Monica Felix Jr MADERA 20:29 6:36
66 Alisga Schor Sr TORREY PINES 20:31 6:37
67 Julie Coy So TORREY PINES 20:31 6:37
68 Christie Wilhelms Sr PALOS VERDES PENINSU 20:32 6:37
69 Brooke Caeton So CLOVIS WEST 20:32 6:37
70 Leann Motte Fr BUCHANAN 20:33 6:38
71 Lizzy Wild Jr GRANT 20:40 6:40
72 Adrianne Chesser Sr GRANT 20:40 6:40
73 Kristin Charles So RANCHO COTATE 20:42 6:41
74 Kara Mcgregor Fr BULLARD 20:44 6:41
75 Danielle Nelson Fr BUCHANAN 20:47 6:42
76 Joanna Benjamins Sr MARINA 20:50 6:43
77 Leonorra Sanchez Sr APTOS 20:50 6:43
78 Kim Andrews Fr TORREY PINES 20:51 6:44
79 Emily Daggett Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:53 6:44
80 Maria Cortes Fr MADERA 20:57 6:45
81 Neggi Tahanpesar Jr SUNSET 20:57 6:45
82 Nora Feeney Sr Davis High 20:59 6:46 5/7 5/7 7/29 Great Job! (SBP)
83 Crystalee Webb Jr MOUNTAIN RIDGE 21:01 6:47
84 Brittany Tucker So CARLSBAD 21:03 6:47
85 Megan Harpold Sr CARLSBAD 21:03 6:47
86 Ashley Champagne Sr Davis High 21:04 6:48 6/7 6/7 5/27
87 Lauren Lefebre So THOUSAND OAKS 21:05 6:48
88 Olivia Vegh Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 21:05 6:48
89 Jessie Ansari Sr CARLSBAD 21:06 6:48
90 Kristine Velasco Sr TRABUCO HILLS 21:07 6:49
91 Michelle Dalton2 VALHALLA 21:07 6:49
92 Marisol Miranda Sr SILVER CREEK 21:08 6:49
93 Sara Cates Sr CARLSBAD 21:08 6:49
94 Annaliza Rizo Fr WILL C. WOOD 21:09 6:49
95 Catherine Bradshaw So THOUSAND OAKS 21:10 6:50
96 Elizabeth Howard Jr GRANTS PASS 21:11 6:50
97 Ashley Uy Sr TRABUCO HILLS 21:11 6:50
98 Ashley Thrower Sr SUNSET 21:11 6:50
99 Stephanie Armstrong Fr TRABUCO HILLS 21:12 6:50
100 Heather West So MOUNTAIN RIDGE 21:12 6:50
101 Mary Mayeda So APTOS 21:13 6:51
102 Natalya Guseva Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 21:13 6:51
103 Lindsey Maxwell So BULLARD 21:14 6:51
104 Melissa Ono So THOUSAND OAKS 21:14 6:51
105 Christina Warren Sr SILVER CREEK 21:14 6:51
106 Hilary Perkins Sr TURLOCK 21:15 6:51
107 Ashlin Mountjoy So APTOS 21:15 6:51
108 Jaime Liggett So MARINA 21:18 6:52
109 Sarah Schertzer Sr CARLSBAD 21:19 6:53
110 Katie Jacobson Fr APTOS 21:21 6:53
111 Tara Smith Fr CLOVIS WEST 21:23 6:54
112 Monica Fumo So MOUNTAIN RIDGE 21:25 6:55
113 Jamie Hesketh So GRANTS PASS 21:26 6:55
114 Allison Nunnemaker Sr GRANTS PASS 21:26 6:55
115 Lindsay Plymire Sr SUNSET 21:27 6:55
116 Sarah Harris Jr CLOVIS WEST 21:29 6:56
117 Alisa Refuerzo Fr CLOVIS WEST 21:30 6:56
118 Meghan Matthews Sr FOLSOM 21:31 6:56
119 Stefanie Edsall Sr TURLOCK 21:31 6:56
120 Michelle Bartlett So SILVER CREEK 21:32 6:57
121 Lauren Plymire Sr SUNSET 21:33 6:57
122 Kelsey Tardieu Sr GRANTS PASS 21:33 6:57
123 Nicole Fries So THOUSAND OAKS 21:34 6:57
124 Kimberly Potter Sr MARINA 21:35 6:58
125 Danielle Baker Sr Davis High 21:35 6:58 7/7 7/7 5/20
126 Edina Forgo Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 21:39 6:59
127 Ashley Thieman So THOUSAND OAKS 21:41 7:00
128 Cathy Navarro So THOUSAND OAKS 21:42 7:00
129 Elisa Hoffman Jr CARLSBAD 21:42 7:00
130 Elise Aschwanden Jr GRANTS PASS 21:42 7:00
131 Jessica Burk Jr REED 21:43 7:00
132 Kristen Carwile So WILL C. WOOD 21:43 7:00
133 Kylee Chacon Fr MOUNTAIN RIDGE 21:44 7:01
134 Shayna Patterson Sr MADERA 21:45 7:01
135 Kelly Hagerman So CLOVIS WEST 21:45 7:01
136 Erin Fleming So TRABUCO HILLS 21:46 7:01
137 Amanda Kahn Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 21:47 7:02
138 Kristin Heintz Jr SUNSET 21:50 7:03
139 Sarah Hasegawa So FOLSOM 21:50 7:03
140 Jessica Veen Sr MARINA 21:51 7:03
141 Nora Darlow So GRANT 21:55 7:04
142 Heather Gyurina Sr WILL C. WOOD 21:55 7:04
143 Nicole Johnson Sr BEYER 21:56 7:05
144 Kay-dee Lane Fr MARINA 22:00 7:06
145 Vanessa Hawkins So GRACE DAVIS 22:06 7:08
146 Dana Underwood Jr MONTA VISTA 22:09 7:09
147 Catherine Pham Sr MILPITAS 22:09 7:09
148 Ashley Jaureguy So TURLOCK 22:10 7:09
149 Annie Hehner Jr WOODLAND 22:10 7:09
150 Kelsey Starn Sr GRACE DAVIS 22:13 7:10
151 Darcie Flanders Sr TURLOCK 22:14 7:10
152 Megan Westersund Sr BUCHANAN 22:15 7:11
153 Ana Estrada So WOODLAND 22:16 7:11
154 Alina Trach So FOLSOM 22:17 7:11
155 Carolyn Gove So WILL C. WOOD 22:17 7:11
156 Julianne Simmonds So GRANT 22:18 7:12
157 Bonnie Anstadt Jr TRABUCO HILLS 22:29 7:15
158 Allison Barton Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 22:30 7:15
159 Cami Stagg So FOLSOM 22:30 7:15
160 Jennie Gomez Sr SILVER CREEK 22:41 7:19
161 Brenda Rodriguez Fr WOODLAND 22:42 7:19
162 Paula Garduno Sr TRABUCO HILLS 22:43 7:20
163 Jill Blake-burke Jr MONTA VISTA 22:44 7:20
164 Cammie Dugan Jr WILL C. WOOD 22:53 7:23
165 Shelby Burrus Sr MILPITAS 22:59 7:25
166 Judy Liang Fr MONTA VISTA 23:00 7:25
167 Nicole Nelson Sr REED 23:03 7:26
168 Danielle Cotter So REED 23:05 7:27
169 Katherine Chu Jr MONTA VISTA 23:06 7:27
170 Monica Wu Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 23:08 7:28
171 Jessenia Perez Sr SILVER CREEK 23:11 7:29
172 Ashlee Blunk So THOUSAND OAKS 23:12 7:29
173 Lindsay Montero Fr TURLOCK 23:14 7:30
174 Favor Ndama Fr WILL C. WOOD 23:15 7:30
175 Christina Herman Jr RANCHO COTATE 23:20 7:32
176 Maren Renshaw Sr TURLOCK 23:22 7:32
177 Erica Zambon Fr CARLSBAD 23:25 7:33
178 Christel Heinz Jr RANCHO COTATE 23:27 7:34
179 Michelle O'hara So RANCHO COTATE 23:38 7:37
180 Elissa Quilici Jr CLOVIS WEST 23:53 7:42
181 Gloria Lira Jr MADERA 24:00 7:45
182 Mayra Chia So MADERA 24:03 7:45
183 Andrea Bishop Jr MONTA VISTA 24:09 7:47
184 Joy Kim Jr MONTA VISTA 24:11 7:48
185 Cassie Marks So BULLARD 24:35 7:56
186 Bonnie Le Sr GRACE DAVIS 24:35 7:56
187 Karis Wilson Sr BUCHANAN 24:58 8:03
188 Katie Richter Jr WOODLAND 25:16 8:09
189 Chauncey Mclaughlin So REED 25:22 8:11
190 Kerry Rayner Fr FOLSOM 27:00 8:43
191 Michelle Mason Sr GRACE DAVIS 27:12 8:46
192 Celia Sanchez Sr LIVE OAK 27:25 8:51
193 Daniella King Jr LIVE OAK 27:37 8:55
194 Sarah Vanguilder So RANCHO COTATE 27:42 8:56
195 Melissa Adams Sr RANCHO COTATE 27:43 8:56
196 Cynthia Alonzo Sr REED 29:00 9:21
197 Jennifer Wilson So BULLARD 29:25 9:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
95:39
19:08
6:10
111 Anne Murphy-h
Fr
18:33
5:59
6
Margaret Frank
Sr
18:51
6:05
16
Kate Lilley
Jr
18:59
6:07
19
Brooke Palmer
So
19:30
6:17
30
Lindsey Bonner
Jr
19:46
6:23
40
Nikki Jensen
Sr
20:27
6:36
62
Emily Daggett
Sr
20:53
6:44
78
2 BELLARMINE PREP
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
96:01
19:12
6:12
115 Sarah Lorch
Fr
18:23
5:56
3
Ana Casillas
Jr
19:17
6:13
25
Piper Woodruff
Sr
19:25
6:16
27
Rita Troup
So
19:25
6:16
28
Kayla Rischman
Jr
19:31
6:18
32
Ariel Woodruff
Sr
20:11
6:31
49




3 PALOS VERDES PENINSU
13-7-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
96:50
19:22
6:15
141 Olga Aulet-le
Jr
18:47
6:04
14
Brittany Morreale
Fr
19:05
6:09
21
Tina Downey
Sr
19:23
6:15
26
Brooke Lademan
So
19:45
6:22
38
Eiko Okamoto
Jr
19:50
6:24
42
Becky Cherry
Sr
20:03
6:28
47
Christie Wilhelms
Sr
20:32
6:37
67
4 TORREY PINES
2-9-7-5-4
Gap: 2:17
99:16
19:51
6:24
216 Dani Schuster
Jr
18:14
5:53
2
Brenna Williams
Sr
20:01
6:27
46
Taylor Penrod
Jr
20:10
6:30
48
Carly Mecklenb
Jr
20:20
6:34
55
Alisga Schor
Sr
20:31
6:37
65
Julie Coy
So
20:31
6:37
66
Kim Andrews
Fr
20:51
6:44
77
4 BUCHANAN
10-3-6-4-4
Gap: 2:03
98:50
19:46
6:23
216 Jessica Laslovic
Jr
18:44
6:03
11
Valeria Delgado
Sr
18:52
6:05
17
Emily Norvell
Jr
19:54
6:25
45
Leann Motte
Fr
20:33
6:38
69
Danielle Nelson
Fr
20:47
6:42
74
Megan Westersu
Sr
22:15
7:11
149
Karis Wilson
Sr
24:58
8:03
184
6 Davis High
19-13-10-6-6
Gap: 1:25
100:33
20:07
6:29
254 Kaitlin Gregg
So
19:34
6:19
35
Liya Manukyan
Sr
19:50
6:24
41
Elizabet Bertolan
So
19:51
6:24
43
Virginia Reinhart
Sr
20:19
6:33
54
Nora Feeney
Sr
20:59
6:46
81
Ashley Champagn
Sr
21:04
6:48
85
Danielle Baker
Sr
21:35
6:58
123
7 GRANT
20-13-11-8-7
Gap: 0:56
101:02
20:12
6:31
268 Annalies Chapa
So
19:44
6:22
37
Kyla Burnet
Jr
19:45
6:22
39
Kira Donnelly
Jr
20:13
6:31
51
Lizzy Wild
Jr
20:40
6:40
70
Adrianne Chesser
Sr
20:40
6:40
71
Nora Darlow
So
21:55
7:04
139
Julianne Simmonds
So
22:18
7:12
153
8 APTOS
4-9-8-7-8
Gap: 2:47
100:39
20:08
6:30
276 Casey Nevitt
Sr
18:26
5:57
4
Annie Adams
Jr
19:53
6:25
44
Heather Silldorf
Jr
20:17
6:33
53
Leonorra Sanchez
Sr
20:50
6:43
76
Mary Mayeda
So
21:13
6:51
99
Ashlin Mountjoy
So
21:15
6:51
105
Katie Jacobson
Fr
21:21
6:53
108
9 MOUNTAIN RIDGE
15-15-14-12-9
Gap: 2:13
102:03
20:25
6:35
320 Trisha Rasmusse
Jr
18:59
6:07
20
Olivia Hancock
Jr
20:25
6:35
59
Christi Bair
So
20:26
6:35
61
Crystale Webb
Jr
21:01
6:47
82
Heather West
So
21:12
6:50
98
Monica Fumo
So
21:25
6:55
110
Kylee Chacon
Fr
21:44
7:01
131
10 SUNSET
8-8-9-10-10
Gap: 2:50
101:40
20:20
6:34
326 Samone Brockett
Fr
18:37
6:00
8
Stephani Apodaca
Sr
19:28
6:17
29
Neggi Tahanpes
Jr
20:57
6:45
80
Ashley Thrower
Sr
21:11
6:50
96
Lindsay Plymire
Sr
21:27
6:55
113
Lauren Plymire
Sr
21:33
6:57
119
Kristin Heintz
Jr
21:50
7:03
136
11 WOODLAND
14-6-5-11-11
Gap: 3:28
101:49
20:22
6:34
365 Meriya Townswic
Jr
18:48
6:04
15
Megan Cearley
Sr
18:56
6:06
18
Melyndee Butterfi
Jr
19:39
6:20
36
Annie Hehner
Jr
22:10
7:09
146
Ana Estrada
So
22:16
7:11
150
Brenda Rodrigue
Fr
22:42
7:19
158
Katie Richter
Jr
25:16
8:09
185
12 MARINA
18-11-13-13-12
Gap: 2:04
102:46
20:33
6:38
367 Anna Attard
Jr
19:31
6:18
31
Gina Attard
Jr
19:32
6:18
33
Joanna Benjamin
Sr
20:50
6:43
75
Jaime Liggett
So
21:18
6:52
106
Kimberly Potter
Sr
21:35
6:58
122
Jessica Veen
Sr
21:51
7:03
138
Kay-dee Lane
Fr
22:00
7:06
141
13 MILPITAS
9-5-4-9-13
Gap: 4:20
102:28
20:30
6:37
372 Marie Nguyen
Jr
18:39
6:01
10
Erinn Kim
Jr
19:07
6:10
22
Jessica Baldwin
Sr
19:34
6:19
34
Catherin Pham
Sr
22:09
7:09
144
Shelby Burrus
Sr
22:59
7:25
162








14 FOLSOM
5-1-12-15-14
Gap: 3:46
102:47
20:33
6:38
418 Lauren Mulkey
Jr
18:31
5:58
5
Natasha Labeaud
So
18:38
6:01
9
Meghan Matthews
Sr
21:31
6:56
116
Sarah Hasegawa
So
21:50
7:03
137
Alina Trach
So
22:17
7:11
151
Cami Stagg
So
22:30
7:15
156
Kerry Rayner
Fr
27:00
8:43
187
15 GRANTS PASS
21-19-18-17-15
Gap: 1:15
104:36
20:55
6:45
424 Brittany Hodgson
Jr
20:11
6:31
50
Mckenzie Jones
Fr
20:22
6:34
57
Elizabet Howard
Jr
21:11
6:50
94
Jamie Hesketh
So
21:26
6:55
111
Allison Nunnemak
Sr
21:26
6:55
112
Kelsey Tardieu
Sr
21:33
6:57
120
Elise Aschwand
Jr
21:42
7:00
128
16 BULLARD
16-16-15-14-16
Gap: 5:28
106:04
21:13
6:51
437 Roxanne Sellick
So
19:07
6:10
23
Mary Hallisey
Fr
20:24
6:35
58
Kara Mcgregor
Fr
20:44
6:41
73
Lindsey Maxwell
So
21:14
6:51
101
Cassie Marks
So
24:35
7:56
182
Jennifer Wilson
So
29:25
9:29
192




17 CARLSBAD
26-25-24-20-17
Gap: 0:16
105:39
21:08
6:49
453 Brittany Tucker
So
21:03
6:47
83
Megan Harpold
Sr
21:03
6:47
84
Jessie Ansari
Sr
21:06
6:48
88
Sara Cates
Sr
21:08
6:49
91
Sarah Schertze
Sr
21:19
6:53
107
Elisa Hoffman
Jr
21:42
7:00
127
Erica Zambon
Fr
23:25
7:33
174
18 CLOVIS WEST
24-21-20-21-18
Gap: 1:05
105:19
21:04
6:48
466 Elise Hennriku
So
20:25
6:35
60
Brooke Caeton
So
20:32
6:37
68
Tara Smith
Fr
21:23
6:54
109
Sarah Harris
Jr
21:29
6:56
114
Alisa Refuerzo
Fr
21:30
6:56
115
Kelly Hagerman
So
21:45
7:01
133
Elissa Quilici
Jr
23:53
7:42
177
19 SILVER CREEK
7-18-17-18-19
Gap: 4:07
105:09
21:02
6:47
475 Cherie Mcpherso
Sr
18:34
5:59
7
Marisol Miranda
Sr
21:08
6:49
90
Christin Warren
Sr
21:14
6:51
103
Michelle Bartlett
So
21:32
6:57
118
Jennie Gomez
Sr
22:41
7:19
157
Jessenia Perez
Sr
23:11
7:29
168




20 MADERA
17-17-16-16-20
Gap: 4:47
106:24
21:17
6:52
477 Corina James
So
19:13
6:12
24
Monica Felix
Jr
20:29
6:36
64
Maria Cortes
Fr
20:57
6:45
79
Shayna Patterso
Sr
21:45
7:01
132
Gloria Lira
Jr
24:00
7:45
178
Mayra Chia
So
24:03
7:45
179




21 TRABUCO HILLS
25-23-23-19-21
Gap: 1:18
105:44
21:09
6:49
478 Kristen Glen
So
20:28
6:36
63
Kristine Velasco
Sr
21:07
6:49
89
Ashley Uy
Sr
21:11
6:50
95
Stephani Armstron
Fr
21:12
6:50
97
Erin Fleming
So
21:46
7:01
134
Bonnie Anstadt
Jr
22:29
7:15
154
Paula Garduno
Sr
22:43
7:20
159
22 MISSION SAN JOSE
22-22-21-22-22
Gap: 1:31
106:00
21:12
6:50
498 Elise Beck
Jr
20:16
6:32
52
Olivia Vegh
Sr
21:05
6:48
87
Natalya Guseva
Sr
21:13
6:51
100
Edina Forgo
Sr
21:39
6:59
124
Amanda Kahn
Sr
21:47
7:02
135
Allison Barton
Jr
22:30
7:15
155
Monica Wu
Sr
23:08
7:28
167
23 THOUSAND OAKS
27-26-25-24-23
Gap: 0:36
106:44
21:21
6:53
527 Lauren Lefebre
So
21:05
6:48
86
Catherin Bradshaw
So
21:10
6:50
93
Melissa Ono
So
21:14
6:51
102
Nicole Fries
So
21:34
6:57
121
Ashley Thieman
So
21:41
7:00
125
Cathy Navarro
So
21:42
7:00
126
Ashlee Blunk
So
23:12
7:29
169
23 TURLOCK
12-20-19-23-23
Gap: 3:28
105:56
21:11
6:50
527 Dallon Williams
Sr
18:46
6:03
13
Hilary Perkins
Sr
21:15
6:51
104
Stefanie Edsall
Sr
21:31
6:56
117
Ashley Jaureguy
So
22:10
7:09
145
Darcie Flanders
Sr
22:14
7:10
148
Lindsay Montero
Fr
23:14
7:30
170
Maren Renshaw
Sr
23:22
7:32
173
25 RANCHO COTATE
1-12-22-25-25
Gap: 5:37
109:08
21:50
7:02
596 Phyllis Blanchar
Jr
18:01
5:49
1
Kristin Charles
So
20:42
6:41
72
Christin Herman
Jr
23:20
7:32
172
Christel Heinz
Jr
23:27
7:34
175
Michelle O'hara
So
23:38
7:37
176
Sarah Vanguild
So
27:42
8:56
189
Melissa Adams
Sr
27:43
8:56
190
26 GRACE DAVIS
11-24-26-26-26
Gap: 8:26
114:52
22:58
7:25
672 Alana Garcia
Sr
18:46
6:03
12
Vanessa Hawkins
So
22:06
7:08
142
Kelsey Starn
Sr
22:13
7:10
147
Bonnie Le
Sr
24:35
7:56
183
Michelle Mason
Sr
27:12
8:46
188








27 WILL C. WOOD
28-28-28-27-27
Gap: 1:44
109:57
21:59
7:06
675 Annaliza Rizo
Fr
21:09
6:49
92
Kristen Carwile
So
21:43
7:00
130
Heather Gyurina
Sr
21:55
7:04
140
Carolyn Gove
So
22:17
7:11
152
Cammie Dugan
Jr
22:53
7:23
161
Favor Ndama
Fr
23:15
7:30
171




28 REED
23-27-27-27-28
Gap: 5:01
113:34
22:43
7:20
700 Natasha Daniels
So
20:21
6:34
56
Jessica Burk
Jr
21:43
7:00
129
Nicole Nelson
Sr
23:03
7:26
164
Danielle Cotter
So
23:05
7:27
165
Chauncey Mclaughl
So
25:22
8:11
186
Cynthia Alonzo
Sr
29:00
9:21
191




29 MONTA VISTA
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 2:00
115:08
23:02
7:26
812 Dana Underwoo
Jr
22:09
7:09
143
Jill Blake-bu
Jr
22:44
7:20
160
Judy Liang
Fr
23:00
7:25
163
Katherin Chu
Jr
23:06
7:27
166
Andrea Bishop
Jr
24:09
7:47
180
Joy Kim
Jr
24:11
7:48
181




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caitlin Macdonald So AMADOR VALLEY 11:03 5:56
2 Heather West So Davis High 11:06 5:58 1/7 1/7 2/31 Great Job! (SBP)
3 Nicole Pennes Fr COLLEGE PARK 11:09 6:00
4 Alicia Reinhart So Davis High 11:10 6:00 2/7 2/7 1/26 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Heather Littrell So MARINA 11:16 6:03
6 Kelsey Owens Jr BELLARMINE PREP 11:24 6:08
7 Paige Stewart So Davis High 11:28 6:10 3/7 3/7 1/24
8 Eliuth Gomez COLLEGE PARK 11:29 6:10
9 Liz Noey Jr COLLEGE PARK 11:29 6:10
10 Megan Fung Fr GUNN 11:30 6:11
11 Ashley Cheda So COLLEGE PARK 11:32 6:12
12 Amanda Burchill Jr BUCHANAN 11:32 6:12
13 Christina Thung So COLLEGE PARK 11:34 6:13
14 Katie Matl Jr CARONDELET 11:34 6:13
15 Katie Wittrock Jr BELLARMINE PREP 11:37 6:15
16 Kali Abel Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 11:40 6:16
17 Katie Hermann Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 11:43 6:18
18 Amy Alabaster So MOUNTAIN RIDGE 11:44 6:18
19 Patty Capistrant CARSON HIGH-NV 11:44 6:18
20 Sarah Cox Fr THOUSAND OAKS 11:45 6:19
21 Liz Mcguire Sr BELLARMINE PREP 11:46 6:20
22 Michelle Telfer Sr CARONDELET 11:46 6:20
23 Bari Sowa Fr THOUSAND OAKS 11:47 6:20
24 Megan Koraly Fr THOUSAND OAKS 11:48 6:21
25 Ginny Corbett So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 11:48 6:21
26 Jordan Fengler-mondau So BELLARMINE PREP 11:49 6:21
27 Maureen Field Jr BELLARMINE PREP 11:49 6:21
28 Kathryn Weber Fr THOUSAND OAKS 11:50 6:22
29 Marie Engelhardt Jr CARONDELET 11:50 6:22
30 Mollie Van Sandt So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 11:52 6:23
31 Lisa Navarro Fr THOUSAND OAKS 11:53 6:23
32 Lynn Conell-price Fr GUNN 11:56 6:25
33 Miranda Houston Fr THOUSAND OAKS 11:57 6:25
34 Breanne Hamm Fr RENO 11:57 6:25
35 Ally Humann Sr CARONDELET 12:00 6:27
36 Greta Moseson So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 12:01 6:28
37 Lauren Meyers Jr COLLEGE PARK 12:04 6:29
38 Carrie Andersen Sr Davis High 12:05 6:30 4/7 4/7 6/23 12:57
(0:52)
12:57
(0:52)
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP)
39 Carmen Johnson Sr Davis High 12:05 6:30 5/7 5/7 5/20 12:57
(0:52)
12:57
(0:52)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
40 Kristen Neddenreip CARSON HIGH-NV 12:09 6:32
41 Christine Nguyen So MARINA 12:12 6:34
42 Jordyn Locke So RENO 12:12 6:34
43 Kim Hendricks Sr AMADOR VALLEY 12:13 6:34
44 Christina Withrow So BULLARD 12:14 6:35
45 Erin Santos VALHALLA 12:14 6:35
46 Mary Davis Jr BUCHANAN 12:15 6:35
47 Ann-mari Osgood Jr MARINA 12:16 6:36
48 Rebekah Cunningham So AMADOR VALLEY 12:19 6:37
49 Christine Wang So Davis High 12:20 6:38 6/7 6/7 3/15
50 Rochelle Vanbuskirk Fr COLLEGE PARK 12:22 6:39
51 Sumantha Pitts CARSON HIGH-NV 12:23 6:39
52 Andrea Gomez Fr FOLSOM 12:25 6:41
53 Karyn Lawler Fr FOLSOM 12:25 6:41
54 Em Struthers So SAN RAMON VALLEY 12:25 6:41
55 Whitney Walter Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 12:29 6:43
56 Kellyn Hansen Jr AMADOR VALLEY 12:29 6:43
57 Kristen Tucker Jr AMADOR VALLEY 12:30 6:43
58 Bianca Irizarry Jr MARINA 12:31 6:44
59 Tiffany Miller Fr WOODCREEK 12:31 6:44
60 Jessie Clemmensen CARSON HIGH-NV 12:33 6:45
61 Anne Southworth Sr EL MOLINO 12:34 6:45
62 Jackie Perez Fr MADERA 12:36 6:46
63 Jenny Mohlong Fr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 12:36 6:46
64 Cassandra Baccus So STOCKDALE 12:37 6:47
65 Danielle Andrade Jr CARONDELET 12:39 6:48
66 Emily Dransfield So WOODCREEK 12:39 6:48
67 Alvi Khadija Fr WOODCREEK 12:40 6:49
68 Deanna Sweet Jr BUCHANAN 12:40 6:49
69 Korrisa Mecham So ROSEBURG 12:42 6:50
70 Candice Wang So Davis High 12:43 6:50 7/7 7/7 3/12
71 Kirstin Byrne Fr MARINA 12:44 6:51
72 Caelan Osullivan Fr STOCKDALE 12:44 6:51
73 Baran Ugur So CARLMONT 12:44 6:51
74 Norma Leyva Fr MARINA 12:45 6:51
75 Elise Ricard Jr CARONDELET 12:46 6:52
76 Danielle Leach VALHALLA 12:46 6:52
77 Lacy Taylor Fr GRANADA 12:46 6:52
78 Laura Mcclain VALHALLA 12:47 6:52
79 Katy Himsl Jr CARONDELET 12:48 6:53
80 Cynthia Chen Sr GUNN 12:49 6:53
81 Julle Collins VALHALLA 12:51 6:55
82 Michelle Treantos Jr MARINA 12:52 6:55
83 Cindy Derby Jr REDWOOD 12:53 6:56
84 Elizabeth Chou Jr GUNN 12:54 6:56
85 Margot Miller So REDWOOD 12:54 6:56
86 Ally Sinclair Fr THOUSAND OAKS 12:55 6:57
87 Laura Vargas Fr FOLSOM 12:56 6:57
88 Katrina Rekalske VALHALLA 12:57 6:58
89 Alcia Saake VALHALLA 12:59 6:59
90 Victoria Cassady Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:00 6:59
91 Kate Malone Sr REDWOOD 13:05 7:02
92 Brittany Throne Fr FOOTHILL 13:05 7:02
93 Crystal Galicia So MADERA 13:06 7:03
94 Kelly Coplin So REDWOOD 13:08 7:04
95 Nadine Ughlig Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 13:12 7:06
96 Sue Fu So GUNN 13:12 7:06
97 Janelle Jacobs Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:14 7:07
98 Stephanie Lam So GUNN 13:20 7:10
99 Mary Chan Sr SILVER CREEK 13:20 7:10
100 Kara Ellison VALHALLA 13:21 7:11
101 Sandra Sanchez Jr REEDLEY 13:21 7:11
102 Viviana Martinez Sr REEDLEY 13:21 7:11
103 Lydia Done Fr WOODCREEK 13:22 7:11
104 Heidi Kollar So FOLSOM 13:23 7:12
105 Michelle Lew So SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:24 7:12
106 Lauren Thatch Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:25 7:13
107 Sarah Seaborg Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 13:25 7:13
108 Madeleine Graham So GUNN 13:28 7:14
109 Ashley Holmes Sr AMADOR VALLEY 13:29 7:15
110 Audrey Goral Sr BUCHANAN 13:32 7:17
111 Lauren Nolasco Fr STOCKDALE 13:33 7:17
112 Julieta Fergosa Jr MADERA 13:33 7:17
113 Jennifer Alsup So GRANADA 13:42 7:22
114 Tuyen Nguyen Jr SILVER CREEK 13:43 7:22
115 Gabi Cruz Fr MADERA 13:45 7:24
116 Sharon Walsh So REDWOOD 13:47 7:25
117 Samantha Cherrington Sr BUCHANAN 13:48 7:25
118 Megan Lind Fr CARLMONT 13:53 7:28
119 Neda Mitkova Fr FOLSOM 13:53 7:28
120 Georgina Hartzell So REDWOOD 13:56 7:29
121 Lindsay Windsor Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 13:57 7:30
122 Hayley Krevocheza Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:57 7:30
123 Kristin Macissac Fr BUCHANAN 13:58 7:31
124 Karren Scamman Jr GRANADA 14:01 7:32
125 Kyoko Hirota So CARLMONT 14:02 7:33
126 Mika Ibello Jr BUCHANAN 14:03 7:33
127 Amy Baughman Sr MARIA CARRILLO 14:06 7:35
128 Lindsey Hutchison Fr FOLSOM 14:09 7:36
129 Kristyn Bockover So GRANADA 14:12 7:38
130 Liz Emge So IRVINGTON 14:19 7:42
131 Zoyla Gonzalez Jr REEDLEY 14:21 7:43
132 Eudelia Hernandez Sr MADERA 14:34 7:50
133 Ingrid Avison Fr STOCKDALE 14:35 7:50
134 Danielle Shrager Fr MISSION SAN JOSE 14:37 7:52
135 Amy Lonsinger Jr STOCKDALE 14:45 7:56
136 Carol Southworth Fr EL MOLINO 14:46 7:56
137 Gina Smith So MISSION SAN JOSE 14:50 7:58
138 Ashley Sebring CARSON HIGH-NV 14:55 8:01
139 Alice Hu Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 14:58 8:03
140 Eliana Cabrera Jr REEDLEY 15:00 8:04
141 Rachel Mclean So REDWOOD 15:09 8:09
142 Jasmine Sotoodeh Fr RENO 15:15 8:12
143 Nadie Berdejo So MADERA 15:24 8:17
144 Camille Clefton Fr FOLSOM 15:30 8:20
145 Michelle Mclaughlin Jr CARLMONT 15:40 8:25
146 Cheryl Seaborg Fr MISSION SAN JOSE 16:16 8:45
147 Caitlin Thomas Jr EL MOLINO 16:29 8:52
148 Hilary Thomas Fr EL MOLINO 16:30 8:52
149 Carolyn Couch Sr GRANADA 17:05 9:11
150 Maricela Gutierrez Sr REEDLEY 17:19 9:19
151 Kathleen Smoak Fr IRVINGTON 17:45 9:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 COLLEGE PARK
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:25
57:13
11:27
6:09
44 Nicole Pennes
Fr
11:09
6:00
3
Eliuth Gomez
-
11:29
6:10
8
Liz Noey
Jr
11:29
6:10
9
Ashley Cheda
So
11:32
6:12
11
Christin Thung
So
11:34
6:13
13
Lauren Meyers
Jr
12:04
6:29
35
Rochelle Vanbuski
Fr
12:22
6:39
46
2 Davis High
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:59
57:54
11:35
6:14
86 Heather West
So
11:06
5:58
2
Alicia Reinhart
So
11:10
6:00
4
Paige Stewart
So
11:28
6:10
7
Carrie Andersen
Sr
12:05
6:30
36
Carmen Johnson
Sr
12:05
6:30
37
Christin Wang
So
12:20
6:38
45
Candice Wang
So
12:43
6:50
61
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 BELLARMINE PREP
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:25
58:25
11:41
6:17
92 Kelsey Owens
Jr
11:24
6:08
6
Katie Wittrock
Jr
11:37
6:15
15
Liz Mcguire
Sr
11:46
6:20
20
Jordan Fengler-
So
11:49
6:21
25
Maureen Field
Jr
11:49
6:21
26








4 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
9-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:21
59:04
11:49
6:21
120 Kali Abel
Sr
11:40
6:16
16
Katie Hermann
Jr
11:43
6:18
17
Ginny Corbett
So
11:48
6:21
24
Mollie Van Sandt
So
11:52
6:23
29
Greta Moseson
So
12:01
6:28
34
Whitney Walter
Jr
12:29
6:43
51
Jenny Mohlong
Fr
12:36
6:46
57
5 THOUSAND OAKS
11-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:08
59:03
11:49
6:21
121 Sarah Cox
Fr
11:45
6:19
19
Bari Sowa
Fr
11:47
6:20
22
Megan Koraly
Fr
11:48
6:21
23
Kathryn Weber
Fr
11:50
6:22
27
Lisa Navarro
Fr
11:53
6:23
30
Miranda Houston
Fr
11:57
6:25
32
Ally Sinclair
Fr
12:55
6:57
76
6 CARONDELET
8-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:05
59:49
11:58
6:26
155 Katie Matl
Jr
11:34
6:13
14
Michelle Telfer
Sr
11:46
6:20
21
Marie Engelhar
Jr
11:50
6:22
28
Ally Humann
Sr
12:00
6:27
33
Danielle Andrade
Jr
12:39
6:48
59
Elise Ricard
Jr
12:46
6:52
65
Katy Himsl
Jr
12:48
6:53
69
7 AMADOR VALLEY
1-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:27
60:34
12:07
6:31
190 Caitlin Macdonal
So
11:03
5:56
1
Kim Hendrick
Sr
12:13
6:34
40
Rebekah Cunningh
So
12:19
6:37
44
Kellyn Hansen
Jr
12:29
6:43
52
Kristen Tucker
Jr
12:30
6:43
53
Ashley Holmes
Sr
13:29
7:15
96




8 MARINA
4-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:28
60:59
12:12
6:33
203 Heather Littrell
So
11:16
6:03
5
Christin Nguyen
So
12:12
6:34
39
Ann-mari Osgood
Jr
12:16
6:36
43
Bianca Irizarry
Jr
12:31
6:44
54
Kirstin Byrne
Fr
12:44
6:51
62
Norma Leyva
Fr
12:45
6:51
64
Michelle Treantos
Jr
12:52
6:55
72
9 GUNN
6-7-10-10-9
Gap: 1:42
62:21
12:28
6:42
270 Megan Fung
Fr
11:30
6:11
10
Lynn Conell-p
Fr
11:56
6:25
31
Cynthia Chen
Sr
12:49
6:53
70
Elizabet Chou
Jr
12:54
6:56
74
Sue Fu
So
13:12
7:06
85
Stephani Lam
So
13:20
7:10
87
Madelein Graham
So
13:28
7:14
95
10 CARSON HIGH-NV
10-11-9-9-10
Gap: 3:11
63:44
12:45
6:51
277 Patty Capistra
-
11:44
6:18
18
Kristen Neddenre
-
12:09
6:32
38
Sumantha Pitts
-
12:23
6:39
47
Jessie Clemmens
-
12:33
6:45
55
Ashley Sebring
-
14:55
8:01
119








11 BUCHANAN
7-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:16
63:47
12:45
6:52
314 Amanda Burchill
Jr
11:32
6:12
12
Mary Davis
Jr
12:15
6:35
42
Deanna Sweet
Jr
12:40
6:49
60
Audrey Goral
Sr
13:32
7:17
97
Samantha Cherring
Sr
13:48
7:25
103
Kristin Macissac
Fr
13:58
7:31
108
Mika Ibello
Jr
14:03
7:33
110
12 VALHALLA
12-13-13-12-12
Gap: 0:43
63:35
12:43
6:50
324 Erin Santos
-
12:14
6:35
41
Danielle Leach
-
12:46
6:52
66
Laura Mcclain
-
12:47
6:52
68
Julle Collins
-
12:51
6:55
71
Katrina Rekalske
-
12:57
6:58
78
Alcia Saake
-
12:59
6:59
79
Kara Ellison
-
13:21
7:11
88
13 FOLSOM
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 1:28
65:02
13:00
7:00
369 Andrea Gomez
Fr
12:25
6:41
48
Karyn Lawler
Fr
12:25
6:41
49
Laura Vargas
Fr
12:56
6:57
77
Heidi Kollar
So
13:23
7:12
91
Neda Mitkova
Fr
13:53
7:28
104
Lindsey Hutchiso
Fr
14:09
7:36
111
Camille Clefton
Fr
15:30
8:20
124
14 SAN RAMON VALLEY
14-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:00
65:28
13:06
7:02
401 Em Struther
So
12:25
6:41
50
Victoria Cassady
Jr
13:00
6:59
80
Janelle Jacobs
Fr
13:14
7:07
86
Michelle Lew
So
13:24
7:12
92
Lauren Thatch
Fr
13:25
7:13
93
Hayley Krevoche
Jr
13:57
7:30
107




15 REDWOOD
18-17-16-15-15
Gap: 0:54
65:47
13:09
7:04
414 Cindy Derby
Jr
12:53
6:56
73
Margot Miller
So
12:54
6:56
75
Kate Malone
Sr
13:05
7:02
81
Kelly Coplin
So
13:08
7:04
83
Sharon Walsh
So
13:47
7:25
102
Georgina Hartzell
So
13:56
7:29
105
Rachel Mclean
So
15:09
8:09
122
16 STOCKDALE
16-14-15-16-16
Gap: 2:08
68:14
13:39
7:20
451 Cassandr Baccus
So
12:37
6:47
58
Caelan Osulliva
Fr
12:44
6:51
63
Lauren Nolasco
Fr
13:33
7:17
98
Ingrid Avison
Fr
14:35
7:50
115
Amy Lonsinge
Jr
14:45
7:56
117








17 MADERA
15-16-17-17-17
Gap: 1:58
67:34
13:31
7:16
452 Jackie Perez
Fr
12:36
6:46
56
Crystal Galicia
So
13:06
7:03
82
Julieta Fergosa
Jr
13:33
7:17
99
Gabi Cruz
Fr
13:45
7:24
101
Eudelia Hernande
Sr
14:34
7:50
114
Nadie Berdejo
So
15:24
8:17
123




18 GRANADA
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:19
71:46
14:21
7:43
514 Lacy Taylor
Fr
12:46
6:52
67
Jennifer Alsup
So
13:42
7:22
100
Karren Scamman
Jr
14:01
7:32
109
Kristyn Bockover
So
14:12
7:38
112
Carolyn Couch
Sr
17:05
9:11
126








19 MISSION SAN JOSE
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:38
70:01
14:00
7:32
518 Nadine Ughlig
Sr
13:12
7:06
84
Sarah Seaborg
Sr
13:25
7:13
94
Lindsay Windsor
Sr
13:57
7:30
106
Danielle Shrager
Fr
14:37
7:52
116
Gina Smith
So
14:50
7:58
118
Alice Hu
Sr
14:58
8:03
120
Cheryl Seaborg
Fr
16:16
8:45
125
20 REEDLEY
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:58
73:22
14:40
7:53
540 Sandra Sanchez
Jr
13:21
7:11
89
Viviana Martinez
Sr
13:21
7:11
90
Zoyla Gonzalez
Jr
14:21
7:43
113
Eliana Cabrera
Jr
15:00
8:04
121
Maricela Gutierre
Sr
17:19
9:19
127








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.