Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/8/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amen, Andrew Jr JV 18:37 6:12 3 27/260 9/27 14/32 1/8 20:33
(1:56,9.4)
Great Job! (DPR)
Aquino, Tommy Fr Fr 14:07 7:04 2 90/166 8/11 13/19 4/11 13:03
Arias, Joshua Jr JV 21:42 7:14 3 148/260 21/27 26/32 1/2
Babauta, Rain Jr JV 21:57 7:19 3 161/260 22/27 27/32 1/2
Blakewell, Joe Jr V 17:24 5:48 3 24/198 4/5 5/32 2/30 16:50
Blakewell, Sam Fr Fr 11:47 5:54 2 5/166 1/11 3/19 5/25 11:16
Borowsky, Nick Jr V 17:08 5:43 3 14/198 1/5 1/32 11/31 17:18
(0:10,1.0)
17:18
(0:10,1.0)
17:18
(0:10,1.0)
16:04 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Browning, Kellen Jr V 17:18 5:46 3 19/198 3/5 4/32 3/31 16:35
Bushnell, Aaron So So 11:35 5:48 2 2/168 1/8 1/19 2/28 12:34
(0:59,7.8)
12:34
(0:59,7.8)
12:34
(0:59,7.8)
11:04 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Conner, Fox So So 12:34 6:17 2 34/168 4/8 5/19 4/20 12:41
(0:07,0.9)
12:41
(0:07,0.9)
12:41
(0:07,0.9)
11:07 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Cox, Aidan Jr JV 20:10 6:43 3 85/260 13/27 18/32 1/5
Deas, Brendan Jr JV 18:24 6:08 3 19/260 6/27 11/32 1/17
Dhond, Alex Jr JV 20:32 6:51 3 99/260 15/27 20/32 1/3
Friedheim, Austin So So 14:32 7:16 2 127/168 8/8 16/19 6/9 13:55
Gieschen, Josh Jr JV 18:14 6:05 3 11/260 3/27 8/32 1/31
Guida, Jake Sr JV 21:00 7:00 3 119/260 17/27 22/32 1/3 19:53 19:53 19:53 19:53
Harris, Charlie Sr V 17:13 5:44 3 16/198 2/5 2/32 4/31 17:11 17:11 17:11 16:44
Hart, Thomas Jr JV 23:41 7:54 3 208/260 26/27 31/32 1/2
Heeren, Ben Sr JV 21:21 7:07 3 136/260 20/27 25/32 1/2
Hein, Brandon So So 13:20 6:40 2 72/168 5/8 10/19 8/18 12:33
Hughes, Robbie Jr JV 23:02 7:41 3 192/260 25/27 30/32 1/2
King, Evan Fr Fr 12:58 6:29 2 34/166 2/11 6/19 10/21 13:40
(0:42,5.1)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Krall, Sylus Fr Fr 13:15 6:38 2 50/166 5/11 9/19 5/17 12:54 Great Job! (SBP)
Laird, Jackson So So 12:32 6:16 2 30/168 3/8 4/19 5/24 12:03 12:03 12:03 10:45
Lau, Kevin Fr Fr 15:07 7:34 2 124/166 9/11 17/19 6/8 15:23
(0:16,1.7)
Great Job! (DPR)
Leacox, Nicholas So So 11:46 5:53 2 7/168 2/8 2/19 2/27 12:38
(0:52,6.9)
12:38
(0:52,6.9)
12:38
(0:52,6.9)
11:06 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Lloyd, Thomas Jr JV 23:58 7:59 3 216/260 27/27 32/32 1/2
Looney, Jackson Fr Fr 13:34 6:47 2 66/166 7/11 12/19 3/13 12:24
Mayr, Liam Jr JV 18:26 6:09 3 20/260 7/27 12/32 1/13
McGowan, Andrew Jr JV 22:55 7:38 3 187/260 24/27 29/32 1/2
McGrew, Justin Sr JV 18:20 6:07 3 16/260 4/27 9/32 1/28 18:39
(0:19,1.7)
18:39
(0:19,1.7)
18:39
(0:19,1.7)
18:39
(0:19,1.7)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McKim, Grayson Fr Fr 13:00 6:30 2 36/166 3/11 7/19 6/21 12:29 Great Job! (SBP)
Meddin, David So So 14:30 7:15 2 124/168 7/8 15/19 6/12 14:55
(0:25,2.8)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Moffatt, Zachary Sr JV 19:30 6:30 3 64/260 11/27 16/32 1/7 18:55 18:55 18:55 18:55
Powell, Kyle Fr Fr 16:07 8:04 2 145/166 10/11 18/19 5/5 15:09 Great Job! (SBP)
Powell, Tyler Sr JV 19:43 6:34 3 74/260 12/27 17/32 1/5 19:25 19:25 19:25 19:25
Roberts, Ben Jr JV 17:16 5:45 3 1/260 1/27 3/32 1/36 17:07 17:07 17:07 17:07 Great Job! (SBP)
Ruhe, Samuel Jr JV 18:34 6:11 3 24/260 8/27 13/32 1/9
Shuman, Daniel Jr JV 21:17 7:06 3 133/260 19/27 24/32 1/3
Smith, Eric Jr JV 20:12 6:44 3 86/260 14/27 19/32 1/3
Tanner, Kian Sr JV 20:49 6:56 3 110/260 16/27 21/32 1/3 20:49
(0:00,0.0)
20:49
(0:00,0.0)
20:49
(0:00,0.0)
20:49 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Toofan, Aubtin Jr JV 19:22 6:27 3 57/260 10/27 15/32 1/7
Tran, Kyle So So 14:10 7:05 2 115/168 6/8 14/19 10/16 13:02
Tran, Winston Jr JV 18:05 6:02 3 7/260 2/27 7/32 2/34
Vernau, Michael So V 17:24 5:48 3 25/198 5/5 6/32 1/30 16:52
West, Evan Jr JV 18:20 6:07 3 17/260 5/27 10/32 1/25 Great Job! (SBP)
Whittemore, Baxter Fr Fr 13:30 6:45 2 60/166 6/11 11/19 5/14 12:28
Wilson, Wiley Jr JV 21:04 7:01 3 125/260 18/27 23/32 1/3
Winsor, Perry Fr Fr 13:03 6:32 2 37/166 4/11 8/19 3/17 12:38 Great Job! (SBP)
Wyman, William Fr Fr 17:13 8:37 2 154/166 11/11 19/19 4/4 19:46
(2:33,12.9)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Zarate, Luis Sr JV 22:29 7:30 3 178/260 23/27 28/32 1/2 21:54 21:54 21:54 21:54
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/30 86:27
0:16
3 5:46 5:43 5:48 98 5:41 85:46 85:46 82:52 Nick Borowsky (14), Charlie Harris (16), Kellen Browning (19), Joe Blakewell (24), Michael Vernau (25)
So 1st 5 4/18 61:47
1:45
2 6:11 5:48 6:40 130 6:00 60:58 60:58 58:57 Aaron Bushnell (2), Nicholas Leacox (7), Jackson Laird (27), Fox Conner (31), Brandon Hein (63)
JV 1st 5 1/25 90:15
1:04
3 6:01 5:45 6:07 52 6:01 87:25 87:25 86:48 Ben Roberts (1), Winston Tran (7), Josh Gieschen (11), Justin McGrew (16), Evan West (17)
JV 2nd 5 1/7 93:23
0:58
3 6:14 6:08 6:27 16 6:14 93:44
(0:21,0.4)
93:44
(0:21,0.4)
91:48 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Brendan Deas (1), Liam Mayr (2), Samuel Ruhe (3), Andrew Amen (4), Aubtin Toofan (6)
JV 3rd 5 1/3 100:07
1:02
3 6:40 6:30 6:51 19 6:40 101:14
(1:07,1.1)
101:14
(1:07,1.1)
97:57 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Zachary Moffatt (1), Tyler Powell (2), Aidan Cox (4), Eric Smith (5), Alex Dhond (7)
JV 4th 5 1/2 105:31
0:32
3 7:02 6:56 7:07 15 7:02 112:26
(6:55,6.2)
112:26
(6:55,6.2)
105:12 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Kian Tanner (1), Jake Guida (2), Wiley Wilson (3), Daniel Shuman (4), Ben Heeren (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 112:05
1:20
3 7:28 7:14 7:41 16 7:28 125:33
(13:28,10.7)
125:33
(13:28,10.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Joshua Arias (1), Rain Babauta (2), Luis Zarate (3), Andrew McGowan (4), Robbie Hughes (6)
Fr 1st 5 5/17 64:03
1:28
2 6:24 5:54 6:38 153 5:58 63:40 63:40 62:36 Sam Blakewell (4), Evan King (32), Grayson McKim (34), Perry Winsor (35), Sylus Krall (48)
Fr 2nd 5 4/5 72:25
2:37
2 7:15 6:45 8:04 82 6:49 70:53 69:05 Baxter Whittemore (7), Jackson Looney (8), Tommy Aquino (14), Kevin Lau (24), Kyle Powell (29)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Paul Zeiss Sr Granite Bay 16:14 5:25
2 Drew Childs Sr Bella Vista 16:35 5:32
3 Alec Hastings Jr Tokay 16:45 5:35
4 Alex Merry Sr Oak Ridge 16:50 5:37
5 Sean Kurdy Jr Jesuit 16:51 5:37
6 Tre Lockwood So Granite Bay 16:53 5:38
7 Zach Mckeever Sr Lincoln (s) 16:54 5:38
8 Jeffrey Rutledge Sr McClatchy 16:55 5:38
9 Jacob Mawson Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:00 5:40
10 Andrew Williams Sr Modesto 17:03 5:41
11 Jake Ritter So Granite Bay 17:03 5:41
12 Patrick Cummings Jr Jesuit 17:05 5:42
13 Daniel Ambriz Jr Merced 17:06 5:42
14 Nick Borowsky Jr Davis High 17:08 5:43 1/5 1/32 11/31 17:18
(0:10)
17:18
(0:10)
17:18
(0:10)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Orlando Cardenas Jr Modesto 17:08 5:43
16 Charlie Harris Sr Davis High 17:13 5:44 2/5 2/32 4/31 17:11 17:11 17:11
17 Mario Medina Sr Gregori 17:17 5:46
18 Kyle Guthrie Jr Jesuit 17:18 5:46
19 Kellen Browning Jr Davis High 17:18 5:46 3/5 4/32 3/31
20 Kyle Faulkner Sr Franklin (eg) 17:19 5:46
21 Evan Cross Jr Jesuit 17:19 5:46
22 Andrew Caudle Sr Sheldon 17:20 5:47
23 Connor Marotte Sr Bella Vista 17:21 5:47
24 Joe Blakewell Jr Davis High 17:24 5:48 4/5 5/32 2/30
25 Michael Vernau So Davis High 17:24 5:48 5/5 6/32 1/30
26 Blake Fonda Sr Lodi 17:26 5:49
27 Aldo Perez So Tokay 17:26 5:49
28 Alec Woodson Jr Armijo 17:26 5:49
29 Matthew Webster Sr Armijo 17:27 5:49
30 Rohan Saini Sr Armijo 17:27 5:49
31 Jared Webster Sr Armijo 17:28 5:49
32 Sam Neptune Sr Granite Bay 17:29 5:50
33 Anthony Arauza Sr Gregori 17:30 5:50
34 Brendan Erwin So Armijo 17:30 5:50
35 Benjamin Holland So Jesuit 17:30 5:50
36 Ben Pavik Sr Granite Bay 17:32 5:51
37 Derek Dokter So Sheldon 17:33 5:51
38 Brendan Jones So Jesuit 17:35 5:52
39 Geoffrey Weseman Sr Merrill West 17:37 5:52
40 Patrick Irwin Sr Oak Ridge 17:39 5:53
41 Ben Wilburn Sr Woodcreek 17:39 5:53
42 Daniel Goold Sr Woodcreek 17:39 5:53
43 Walker Knauss Sr Granite Bay 17:41 5:54
44 Marc Alania Jr Modesto 17:42 5:54
45 Jeremy Hart Jr Gregori 17:43 5:54
46 Connor Frisch So Granite Bay 17:44 5:55
47 James De La O Sr Modesto 17:45 5:55
48 Robert Williams So Woodcreek 17:47 5:56
49 Joel Giordano Jr Sheldon 17:48 5:56
50 Brendon Henkel Jr Bella Vista 17:50 5:57
51 Zachary Caudle Sr Sheldon 17:50 5:57
52 Sebastian Leon So Cosumnes Oaks 17:50 5:57
53 Andy Bowers Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:51 5:57
54 Danny Falcao Jr Tracy 17:51 5:57
55 Matthew Sickman Jr Jesuit 17:53 5:58
56 Patrick Malberg Jr Lodi 17:57 5:59
57 Max Arnds Sr Nevada Union 17:57 5:59
58 Gustavo Ortiz Sr Monterey Trail 17:59 6:00
59 Kirk Hagerman Sr Merced 18:00 6:00
60 Gregory Aitken Jr Folsom 18:01 6:00
61 Jacob Spencer Jr Tracy 18:01 6:00
62 Austin Smith Jr Sheldon 18:02 6:01
63 Zach Soohoo Sr Franklin (eg) 18:04 6:01
64 Hunter Childs Jr Bella Vista 18:07 6:02
65 Keegan Worcester Sr Bella Vista 18:09 6:03
66 Anthony Lemus Jr Tokay 18:10 6:03
67 Jorge Pena Iii Fr Woodcreek 18:12 6:04
68 Derek Parker So Woodcreek 18:13 6:04
69 Josh Pettingill Jr Folsom 18:13 6:04
70 Luis Grijalva So Armijo 18:16 6:05
71 Amos Karlsen Fr McClatchy 18:21 6:07
72 Luis Romo Sr Woodcreek 18:23 6:08
73 Taylor Gould Jr Pleasant Grove 18:24 6:08
74 Jesse Smith Jr Bella Vista 18:25 6:08
75 Blake Fabian Jr Oak Ridge 18:25 6:08
76 Johnathan Alcantara Sr Gregori 18:25 6:08
77 Javier Lara Sr Turlock 18:25 6:08
78 Eddie Hernandez Sr Modesto 18:27 6:09
79 Waih Truong Jr Monterey Trail 18:31 6:10
80 Dylan Saechao Jr Armijo 18:32 6:11
81 Isaiah Avila-delacruz Sr Modesto 18:32 6:11
82 Blake Faria Sr Enochs 18:34 6:11
83 John Kretschmann Sr Folsom 18:36 6:12
84 Israel Rivera Jr Monterey Trail 18:38 6:13
85 Joseph Terry So Cosumnes Oaks 18:38 6:13
86 Richard Turknett Jr Pitman 18:43 6:14
87 Jared Harold-husted Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:44 6:15
88 Juan Ortega Sr Gregori 18:45 6:15
89 Armand Bonilla Sr Chavez 18:46 6:15
90 Julian Johnson Jr Merced 18:47 6:16
91 Nick Sanders Sr Gregori 18:48 6:16
92 Simon Franco Jr Merrill West 18:48 6:16
93 Stephen Gibson Sr Monterey Trail 18:48 6:16
94 Jonah Wiener-brodkey Fr McClatchy 18:49 6:16
95 Joey Ramirez Jr. Jr Franklin (s) 18:51 6:17
96 Mo Harrison So Tracy 18:51 6:17
97 Daniel Wright So Folsom 18:52 6:17
98 Josh Harris Jr Nevada Union 18:53 6:18
99 Faustino Reyes Sr Merced 18:55 6:18
100 Eric Chapman Sr Monterey Trail 18:56 6:19
101 John Puffer Sr Pitman 18:57 6:19
102 Emmett Mcmahon Fr McClatchy 18:57 6:19
103 Ethan Veslenio Sr Franklin (eg) 18:59 6:20
104 Austin Mellick Fr Sheldon 19:01 6:20
105 Evan Savage Sr Tracy 19:03 6:21
106 Marcellus Jones So Cosumnes Oaks 19:04 6:21
107 Jaspreet Sanghera Sr Enochs 19:08 6:23
108 Angel Carbajal Sr Turlock 19:08 6:23
109 Jose Cruz So McClatchy 19:10 6:23
110 Bret Mcnamee Sr Oak Ridge 19:12 6:24
111 Alize Evans Sr Lodi 19:13 6:24
112 Antar Gonzales Jr Kennedy 19:14 6:25
113 Rick Ortega Sr Gregori 19:16 6:25
114 Connor Young Sr Lodi 19:17 6:26
115 Diego Perez Sr Tokay 19:20 6:27
116 Ramon Bravo Jr Enochs 19:21 6:27
117 Peter Love So Tokay 19:22 6:27
118 Thi Bui Jr Enochs 19:24 6:28
119 Angelo Cabuang Jr Lincoln (s) 19:25 6:28
120 Joseph Greene Sr Lodi 19:25 6:28
121 Skyler Cotton Sr Nevada Union 19:27 6:29
122 Nathan Gutierrez Jr Enochs 19:29 6:30
123 Kyle Siden Sr McClatchy 19:29 6:30
124 Hunter Howe Jr Lodi 19:30 6:30
125 Jesus Robledo Sr Turlock 19:31 6:30
126 Brian Mendez-martine Sr Turlock 19:31 6:30
127 Zachary Stewart So Folsom 19:31 6:30
128 Lucas Cossette Jr Lincoln (s) 19:32 6:31
129 Raymundo Bravo Sr Franklin (s) 19:33 6:31
130 Vito Vang Sr Edison 19:37 6:32
131 Casey Avellar Jr Turlock 19:37 6:32
132 Erik Sousa Sr Turlock 19:38 6:33
133 Jacob Stevens-cain Jr Lincoln (s) 19:39 6:33
134 Evan Des Jardins Sr Nevada Union 19:40 6:33
135 Colby Scanlon Jr Nevada Union 19:42 6:34
136 Stephen Lamera Jr Franklin (eg) 19:45 6:35
137 William Anderson Jr Turlock 19:50 6:37
138 Phillip Van Sr Monterey Trail 19:50 6:37
139 Roger Liu Sr Franklin (eg) 19:53 6:38
140 Josh Gladwell Sr Oak Ridge 19:55 6:38
141 Andrew Fong Sr Franklin (eg) 19:56 6:39
142 Sammy Wong Jr Tracy 20:02 6:41
143 Christopher Bregman Sr Tokay 20:05 6:42
144 Connor Bourke Jr Pitman 20:06 6:42
145 Keith Reid Jr Pitman 20:07 6:42
146 Mitchell Lee Sr McClatchy 20:19 6:46
147 Mingdao Zhao Jr Lodi 20:21 6:47
148 Zach Hernandez Sr Merced 20:26 6:49
149 Gabriel Gonzales Jr Chavez 20:31 6:50
150 Chris Colon Jr Merced 20:31 6:50
151 Nahum Diaz Sr Merrill West 20:31 6:50
152 Andre Escobar Sr Franklin (eg) 20:33 6:51
153 Garrett Bardini Sr Oak Ridge 20:33 6:51
154 Aaron Medrano Sr Merrill West 20:34 6:51
155 Kevin Lam Sr Monterey Trail 20:36 6:52
156 Eric Soriano Jr Lincoln (s) 20:38 6:53
157 James Womack Jr Kennedy 20:39 6:53
158 Nick Pastre Sr Nevada Union 20:47 6:56
159 Dhonald Gatpo Sr Edison 20:51 6:57
160 Joe Amial Jr Edison 20:56 6:59
161 Christian Rosas Jr Chavez 20:58 6:59
162 Matt Lopes Sr Enochs 21:00 7:00
163 Quinlin Moore Sr Pleasant Grove 21:00 7:00
164 Alec Gomez Jr Pitman 21:01 7:00
165 Kunal Patel Jr Lincoln (s) 21:02 7:01
166 Zayad Zaman So Merrill West 21:05 7:02
167 Rj Ortega-neel Jr Franklin (eg) 21:16 7:05
168 Nathan Robertson Jr Franklin (eg) 21:17 7:06
169 Harrison Moore Sr Pitman 21:18 7:06
170 Michael Warner So River City 21:20 7:07
171 Paxton Wong Sr Franklin (eg) 21:23 7:08
172 Fernando Herrera Sr Pleasant Grove 21:24 7:08
173 Beyan Anthon Kekula Jr Monterey Trail 21:29 7:10
174 Preston Henry Sr Merced 21:30 7:10
175 Taariq Jensen Jr Kennedy 21:57 7:19
176 Eric Lee Sr Kennedy 21:58 7:19
177 Anthony Wong Sr Kennedy 22:05 7:22
178 Angel Sanchez Jr Chavez 22:19 7:26
179 Travis Roberts Sr Tracy 22:28 7:29
180 Brandon Garcia Jr Edison 22:39 7:33
181 Kyle Reid Jr Pitman 22:43 7:34
182 Anthony Vasquez Jr Franklin (s) 23:04 7:41
183 Andre Ignatesko So River City 23:09 7:43
184 Julio Sandoval Jr Franklin (s) 23:15 7:45
185 Istiel Cortez Jr Chavez 23:17 7:46
186 David Le Jr Lincoln (s) 23:20 7:47
187 Andrew Dougherty Jr Lincoln (s) 23:23 7:48
188 Kyle Dinh Sr Pleasant Grove 23:39 7:53
189 Francisco Garcia Jr Tracy 23:50 7:57
190 Jesus Moreno Sr Chavez 23:52 7:57
191 Jean Luk Volker Jr Pleasant Grove 23:57 7:59
192 Jaime Capuyon Jr Edison 24:08 8:03
193 Eugene Marshall Sr Kennedy 24:40 8:13
194 Diego Cervantes Jr Franklin (s) 25:23 8:28
195 Trevor Martinez Sr Pleasant Grove 25:28 8:29
196 Rafael Zanabria Jr Kennedy 25:30 8:30
197 Joseph Johnston Jr River City 28:21 9:27
198 Daniel Garcia Sr Edison 29:04 9:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granite Bay
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
85:11
17:02
5:41
86 Paul Zeiss
Sr
16:14
5:25
1
Tre Lockwood
So
16:53
5:38
6
Jake Ritter
So
17:03
5:41
11
Sam Neptune
Sr
17:29
5:50
32
Ben Pavik
Sr
17:32
5:51
36
Walker Knauss
Sr
17:41
5:54
43
Connor Frisch
So
17:44
5:55
46
2 Jesuit
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
86:03
17:13
5:44
91 Sean Kurdy
Jr
16:51
5:37
5
Patrick Cummings
Jr
17:05
5:42
12
Kyle Guthrie
Jr
17:18
5:46
18
Evan Cross
Jr
17:19
5:46
21
Benjamin Holland
So
17:30
5:50
35
Brendan Jones
So
17:35
5:52
38
Matthew Sickman
Jr
17:53
5:58
55
3 Davis High
11-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:16
86:27
17:17
5:46
98 Nick Borowsky
Jr
17:08
5:43
14
Charlie Harris
Sr
17:13
5:44
16
Kellen Browning
Jr
17:18
5:46
19
Joe Blakewel
Jr
17:24
5:48
24
Michael Vernau
So
17:24
5:48
25








4 Armijo
16-9-6-5-4
Gap: 0:04
87:18
17:28
5:49
152 Alec Woodson
Jr
17:26
5:49
28
Matthew Webster
Sr
17:27
5:49
29
Rohan Saini
Sr
17:27
5:49
30
Jared Webster
Sr
17:28
5:49
31
Brendan Erwin
So
17:30
5:50
34
Luis Grijalva
So
18:16
6:05
70
Dylan Saechao
Jr
18:32
6:11
80
5 Modesto
9-3-4-4-5
Gap: 1:24
88:05
17:37
5:52
194 Andrew Williams
Sr
17:03
5:41
10
Orlando Cardenas
Jr
17:08
5:43
15
Marc Alania
Jr
17:42
5:54
44
James De La O
Sr
17:45
5:55
47
Eddie Hernande
Sr
18:27
6:09
78
Isaiah Avila-de
Sr
18:32
6:11
81




6 Bella Vista
2-3-5-6-6
Gap: 1:34
88:02
17:36
5:52
204 Drew Childs
Sr
16:35
5:32
2
Connor Marotte
Sr
17:21
5:47
23
Brendon Henkel
Jr
17:50
5:57
50
Hunter Childs
Jr
18:07
6:02
64
Keegan Worceste
Sr
18:09
6:03
65
Jesse Smith
Jr
18:25
6:08
74




7 Sheldon
14-10-9-7-7
Gap: 0:42
88:33
17:43
5:54
221 Andrew Caudle
Sr
17:20
5:47
22
Derek Dokter
So
17:33
5:51
37
Joel Giordano
Jr
17:48
5:56
49
Zachary Caudle
Sr
17:50
5:57
51
Austin Smith
Jr
18:02
6:01
62
Austin Mellick
Fr
19:01
6:20
104




8 Gregori
12-8-7-8-8
Gap: 1:28
89:40
17:56
5:59
259 Mario Medina
Sr
17:17
5:46
17
Anthony Arauza
Sr
17:30
5:50
33
Jeremy Hart
Jr
17:43
5:54
45
Johnatha Alcantar
Sr
18:25
6:08
76
Juan Ortega
Sr
18:45
6:15
88
Nick Sanders
Sr
18:48
6:16
91
Rick Ortega
Sr
19:16
6:25
113
9 Woodcreek
18-15-12-9-9
Gap: 0:34
89:30
17:54
5:58
266 Ben Wilburn
Sr
17:39
5:53
41
Daniel Goold
Sr
17:39
5:53
42
Robert Williams
So
17:47
5:56
48
Jorge Pena Iii
Fr
18:12
6:04
67
Derek Parker
So
18:13
6:04
68
Luis Romo
Sr
18:23
6:08
72




10 Cosumnes Oaks
8-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:44
90:03
18:01
6:00
286 Jacob Mawson
Jr
17:00
5:40
9
Sebastia Leon
So
17:50
5:57
52
Andy Bowers
Jr
17:51
5:57
53
Joseph Terry
So
18:38
6:13
85
Jared Harold-h
Sr
18:44
6:15
87
Marcellu Jones
So
19:04
6:21
106




11 Tokay
3-5-8-11-11
Gap: 2:37
91:03
18:13
6:04
328 Alec Hastings
Jr
16:45
5:35
3
Aldo Perez
So
17:26
5:49
27
Anthony Lemus
Jr
18:10
6:03
66
Diego Perez
Sr
19:20
6:27
115
Peter Love
So
19:22
6:27
117
Christop Bregman
Sr
20:05
6:42
143




12 Oak Ridge
4-7-11-12-12
Gap: 3:05
92:01
18:24
6:08
369 Alex Merry
Sr
16:50
5:37
4
Patrick Irwin
Sr
17:39
5:53
40
Blake Fabian
Jr
18:25
6:08
75
Bret Mcnamee
Sr
19:12
6:24
110
Josh Gladwell
Sr
19:55
6:38
140
Garrett Bardini
Sr
20:33
6:51
153




13 McClatchy
7-13-14-14-13
Gap: 2:15
92:12
18:26
6:09
384 Jeffrey Rutledge
Sr
16:55
5:38
8
Amos Karlsen
Fr
18:21
6:07
71
Jonah Wiener-b
Fr
18:49
6:16
94
Emmett Mcmahon
Fr
18:57
6:19
102
Jose Cruz
So
19:10
6:23
109
Kyle Siden
Sr
19:29
6:30
123
Mitchell Lee
Sr
20:19
6:46
146
14 Merced
10-12-13-13-14
Gap: 3:20
93:14
18:39
6:13
409 Daniel Ambriz
Jr
17:06
5:42
13
Kirk Hagerman
Sr
18:00
6:00
59
Julian Johnson
Jr
18:47
6:16
90
Faustino Reyes
Sr
18:55
6:18
99
Zach Hernande
Sr
20:26
6:49
148
Chris Colon
Jr
20:31
6:50
150
Preston Henry
Sr
21:30
7:10
169
15 Monterey Trail
21-21-19-17-15
Gap: 0:57
92:52
18:34
6:11
414 Gustavo Ortiz
Sr
17:59
6:00
58
Waih Truong
Jr
18:31
6:10
79
Israel Rivera
Jr
18:38
6:13
84
Stephen Gibson
Sr
18:48
6:16
93
Eric Chapman
Sr
18:56
6:19
100
Phillip Van
Sr
19:50
6:37
138
Kevin Lam
Sr
20:36
6:52
155
16 Lodi
15-14-16-15-16
Gap: 1:59
93:18
18:40
6:13
427 Blake Fonda
Sr
17:26
5:49
26
Patrick Malberg
Jr
17:57
5:59
56
Alize Evans
Sr
19:13
6:24
111
Connor Young
Sr
19:17
6:26
114
Joseph Greene
Sr
19:25
6:28
120
Hunter Howe
Jr
19:30
6:30
124
Mingdao Zhao
Jr
20:21
6:47
147
17 Folsom
22-19-18-16-17
Gap: 1:30
93:13
18:39
6:13
436 Gregory Aitken
Jr
18:01
6:00
60
Josh Pettingi
Jr
18:13
6:04
69
John Kretschm
Sr
18:36
6:12
83
Daniel Wright
So
18:52
6:17
97
Zachary Stewart
So
19:31
6:30
127








18 Tracy
19-17-17-18-18
Gap: 2:11
93:48
18:46
6:15
458 Danny Falcao
Jr
17:51
5:57
54
Jacob Spencer
Jr
18:01
6:00
61
Mo Harrison
So
18:51
6:17
96
Evan Savage
Sr
19:03
6:21
105
Sammy Wong
Jr
20:02
6:41
142
Travis Roberts
Sr
22:28
7:29
174
Francisc Garcia
Jr
23:50
7:57
182
19 Franklin (eg)
13-15-15-19-19
Gap: 2:34
94:00
18:48
6:16
461 Kyle Faulkner
Sr
17:19
5:46
20
Zach Soohoo
Sr
18:04
6:01
63
Ethan Veslenio
Sr
18:59
6:20
103
Stephen Lamera
Jr
19:45
6:35
136
Roger Liu
Sr
19:53
6:38
139
Andrew Fong
Sr
19:56
6:39
141
Andre Escobar
Sr
20:33
6:51
152
20 Lincoln (s)
6-18-20-20-20
Gap: 3:44
96:08
19:14
6:25
543 Zach Mckeever
Sr
16:54
5:38
7
Angelo Cabuang
Jr
19:25
6:28
119
Lucas Cossette
Jr
19:32
6:31
128
Jacob Stevens-
Jr
19:39
6:33
133
Eric Soriano
Jr
20:38
6:53
156
Kunal Patel
Jr
21:02
7:01
165
David Le
Jr
23:20
7:47
180
21 Nevada Union
20-22-21-21-21
Gap: 1:45
95:39
19:08
6:23
545 Max Arnds
Sr
17:57
5:59
57
Josh Harris
Jr
18:53
6:18
98
Skyler Cotton
Sr
19:27
6:29
121
Evan Des Jardins
Sr
19:40
6:33
134
Colby Scanlon
Jr
19:42
6:34
135
Nick Pastre
Sr
20:47
6:56
158




21 Enochs
25-25-23-22-21
Gap: 0:55
95:56
19:11
6:24
545 Blake Faria
Sr
18:34
6:11
82
Jaspreet Sanghera
Sr
19:08
6:23
107
Ramon Bravo
Jr
19:21
6:27
116
Thi Bui
Jr
19:24
6:28
118
Nathan Gutierre
Jr
19:29
6:30
122
Matt Lopes
Sr
21:00
7:00
162




23 Turlock
24-23-24-23-23
Gap: 1:12
96:12
19:14
6:25
567 Javier Lara
Sr
18:25
6:08
77
Angel Carbajal
Sr
19:08
6:23
108
Jesus Robledo
Sr
19:31
6:30
125
Brian Mendez-m
Sr
19:31
6:30
126
Casey Avellar
Jr
19:37
6:32
131
Erik Sousa
Sr
19:38
6:33
132
William Anderson
Jr
19:50
6:37
137
24 Merrill West
17-20-22-23-24
Gap: 3:28
98:35
19:43
6:34
602 Geoffrey Weseman
Sr
17:37
5:52
39
Simon Franco
Jr
18:48
6:16
92
Nahum Diaz
Sr
20:31
6:50
151
Aaron Medrano
Sr
20:34
6:51
154
Zayad Zaman
So
21:05
7:02
166








25 Pitman
26-24-25-25-25
Gap: 2:18
98:54
19:47
6:36
640 Richard Turknett
Jr
18:43
6:14
86
John Puffer
Sr
18:57
6:19
101
Connor Bourke
Jr
20:06
6:42
144
Keith Reid
Jr
20:07
6:42
145
Alec Gomez
Jr
21:01
7:00
164
Harrison Moore
Sr
21:18
7:06
167
Kyle Reid
Jr
22:43
7:34
176
26 Chavez
27-28-26-26-26
Gap: 4:31
105:51
21:10
7:03
751 Armand Bonilla
Sr
18:46
6:15
89
Gabriel Gonzales
Jr
20:31
6:50
149
Christia Rosas
Jr
20:58
6:59
161
Angel Sanchez
Jr
22:19
7:26
173
Istiel Cortez
Jr
23:17
7:46
179
Jesus Moreno
Sr
23:52
7:57
183




27 Franklin (s)
28-26-27-27-27
Gap: 6:32
110:06
22:01
7:20
766 Joey Ramirez Jr.
Jr
18:51
6:17
95
Raymundo Bravo
Sr
19:33
6:31
129
Anthony Vasquez
Jr
23:04
7:41
177
Julio Sandoval
Jr
23:15
7:45
178
Diego Cervante
Jr
25:23
8:28
187








28 Pleasant Grove
23-27-28-28-28
Gap: 5:33
108:24
21:41
7:14
769 Taylor Gould
Jr
18:24
6:08
73
Quinlin Moore
Sr
21:00
7:00
163
Fernando Herrera
Sr
21:24
7:08
168
Kyle Dinh
Sr
23:39
7:53
181
Jean Luk Volker
Jr
23:57
7:59
184
Trevor Martinez
Sr
25:28
8:29
188




29 Kennedy
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 2:51
105:53
21:11
7:04
782 Antar Gonzales
Jr
19:14
6:25
112
James Womack
Jr
20:39
6:53
157
Taariq Jensen
Jr
21:57
7:19
170
Eric Lee
Sr
21:58
7:19
171
Anthony Wong
Sr
22:05
7:22
172
Eugene Marshall
Sr
24:40
8:13
186
Rafael Zanabria
Jr
25:30
8:30
189
30 Edison
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 4:31
108:11
21:38
7:13
809 Vito Vang
Sr
19:37
6:32
130
Dhonald Gatpo
Sr
20:51
6:57
159
Joe Amial
Jr
20:56
6:59
160
Brandon Garcia
Jr
22:39
7:33
175
Jaime Capuyon
Jr
24:08
8:03
185
Daniel Garcia
Sr
29:04
9:41
190




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Tyree So Jesuit 11:35 5:48
2 Aaron Bushnell So Davis High 11:35 5:48 1/8 1/19 2/28 12:34
(0:59)
12:34
(0:59)
12:34
(0:59)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Brian Hayden-brewer Fr McClatchy 11:42 5:51
4 Robert Bell So Jesuit 11:44 5:52
5 Matt Simons So Sheldon 11:45 5:53
6 Stuart Fuller So Lodi 11:46 5:53
7 Nicholas Leacox So Davis High 11:46 5:53 2/8 2/19 2/27 12:38
(0:52)
12:38
(0:52)
12:38
(0:52)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Jose Orendain So Modesto 11:52 5:56
9 Nick Hall So Cosumnes Oaks 11:53 5:57
10 Patrick Caslin So Jesuit 11:54 5:57
11 Cameron Duquette So Modesto 11:54 5:57
12 Myles Montgomery So Nevada Union 11:55 5:58
13 David Bosquez So Turlock 11:55 5:58
14 Logan Arlin So Lodi 11:56 5:58
15 Jordan Lawrence Fr Franklin (eg) 11:56 5:58
16 Bryson Gallagher So Lodi 12:00 6:00
17 Ethan Covert So Cosumnes Oaks 12:01 6:01
18 Hector Gonzales So Modesto 12:04 6:02
19 Josue Perez Fr Modesto 12:05 6:03
20 Roman Franzia So Gregori 12:06 6:03
21 Luis Orendain So Modesto 12:06 6:03
22 Alex Batterton So Lincoln (s) 12:17 6:09
23 Garrett Miller So Franklin (eg) 12:20 6:10
24 Kevin Gonzalez So Bella Vista 12:27 6:14
25 Shaun Weber So Armijo 12:27 6:14
26 Nick Benincasa So Lodi 12:29 6:15
27 David Clouse So Nevada Union 12:30 6:15
28 Jonathan Lam So Cosumnes Oaks 12:31 6:16
29 Nathan Rodriguez So Gregori 12:31 6:16
30 Jackson Laird So Davis High 12:32 6:16 3/8 4/19 5/24 12:03 12:03 12:03
31 Chad Mowers So Bella Vista 12:32 6:16
32 Eric Alvarez So Turlock 12:32 6:16
33 Ron Michael Yu Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:33 6:17
34 Fox Conner So Davis High 12:34 6:17 4/8 5/19 4/20 12:41
(0:07)
12:41
(0:07)
12:41
(0:07)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Douglas Francovich So Tokay 12:35 6:18
36 Raymond Lozano So Lincoln (s) 12:36 6:18
37 Benjamin Sharer So Bella Vista 12:37 6:19
38 Jake Bowers Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:38 6:19
39 Hunter Jamison So Gregori 12:39 6:20
40 Austin Labry So Cosumnes Oaks 12:44 6:22
41 Zachary Sanders So Gregori 12:44 6:22
42 Marcos Fredrickson Fr McClatchy 12:44 6:22
43 Jupinder Parmar Fr Franklin (eg) 12:45 6:23
44 Jacob Jordan So Lodi 12:47 6:24
45 Raniel Santos So Cosumnes Oaks 12:47 6:24
46 Eugene Kim So Bella Vista 12:48 6:24
47 Aaron Mendes So Enochs 12:48 6:24
48 Callan Warner So Nevada Union 12:50 6:25
49 Tim Brannan So Jesuit 12:51 6:26
50 Angel Rosas So Gregori 12:51 6:26
51 Dayton Miers So Bella Vista 12:53 6:27
52 Kyle Perry So Tracy 12:55 6:28
53 Louis Roach So Gregori 12:59 6:30
54 Jon Bahr So Lincoln (s) 13:00 6:30
55 Jonathan Joe So Kennedy 13:01 6:31
56 Nathaniel Slaughter So Bella Vista 13:03 6:32
57 Mason Kohls So Granite Bay 13:04 6:32
58 Joshua Van Allen So Pitman 13:06 6:33
59 Jason Kuphaldt So Bella Vista 13:07 6:34
60 Nathaniel Leong So Franklin (eg) 13:08 6:34
61 Stephen Crocker Fr McClatchy 13:09 6:35
62 Daniel Lyon So Granite Bay 13:09 6:35
63 Keyon Talieh So Modesto 13:09 6:35
64 Jack Wooley So Turlock 13:10 6:35
65 Edgar Ceballos Fr Turlock 13:10 6:35
66 Diego Padilla So Merced 13:10 6:35
67 Jeffrey Gilley So Lodi 13:13 6:37
68 Christian Mcamis So McClatchy 13:17 6:39
69 Mark Lambert Fr McClatchy 13:19 6:40
70 Alec Jamosmos So Lincoln (s) 13:19 6:40
71 Grant Dunaway So Lincoln (s) 13:19 6:40
72 Brandon Hein So Davis High 13:20 6:40 5/8 10/19 8/18
73 Hector Carvajal So Franklin (s) 13:22 6:41
74 Kenneth Tran So Merrill West 13:24 6:42
75 Corey Hunting So Tokay 13:24 6:42
76 Calvin Voong So Merrill West 13:25 6:43
77 Sami Araya So Pleasant Grove 13:27 6:44
78 Adrian Lauderdale So Folsom 13:28 6:44
79 Tommy Bolanos So Tokay 13:28 6:44
80 Nathan Ngo So Monterey Trail 13:28 6:44
81 Kimball Newton So Monterey Trail 13:30 6:45
82 Nasir Mehmood So Lodi 13:32 6:46
83 Michael Anderson Fr Pitman 13:34 6:47
84 Chad Shimozaki So Lincoln (s) 13:34 6:47
85 Nicholas Kermgard So Lodi 13:35 6:48
86 Guillermo Juarez So Tokay 13:38 6:49
87 Vincent Lafe So Bella Vista 13:39 6:50
88 Sebastian Murillo So Monterey Trail 13:39 6:50
89 Andrew Shaw So Tokay 13:42 6:51
90 Everett Noel So Nevada Union 13:44 6:52
91 Rafael Rojel Price So Gregori 13:44 6:52
92 Nolan Vanhonsebrouck So Oak Ridge 13:47 6:54
93 Russell Flores So Armijo 13:49 6:55
94 Brock Miller So Pleasant Grove 13:52 6:56
95 Andrew Enriquez So Merrill West 13:52 6:56
96 Justin Ramos So Lincoln (s) 13:53 6:57
97 Ryan Rabena So Lincoln (s) 13:54 6:57
98 Eric Gonzalez So Tokay 13:55 6:58
99 John Lee So Lincoln (s) 13:56 6:58
100 Surj Jhutti So Pitman 13:56 6:58
101 Travis Thayer So Sheldon 13:56 6:58
102 Kaleb Outhavong So Folsom 13:57 6:59
103 Hector Castaneda So Sheldon 13:58 6:59
104 Jordan Corder So Cosumnes Oaks 13:58 6:59
105 Wyatt Bartholomew So Pleasant Grove 13:58 6:59
106 Jacob Florez Fr Franklin (eg) 14:00 7:00
107 William Grunwald Fr Franklin (eg) 14:02 7:01
108 Jacob Corder So Cosumnes Oaks 14:02 7:01
109 Marc Carrizales Fr Turlock 14:06 7:03
110 Johnnie Ogo So Lincoln (s) 14:06 7:03
111 Gautam Banuru So Merrill West 14:08 7:04
112 Seth Emsheimer So Pitman 14:09 7:05
113 Michael Ulloa So Pitman 14:09 7:05
114 Steven Courney So Pitman 14:09 7:05
115 Kyle Tran So Davis High 14:10 7:05 6/8 14/19 10/16
116 Derek Imai So McClatchy 14:13 7:07
117 Brendan Lee So Tracy 14:14 7:07
118 Nathaniel Wright So Lodi 14:14 7:07
119 Jose Villasenor So Franklin (s) 14:20 7:10
120 Rigo Maldonado So Turlock 14:20 7:10
121 Kyle Koontz So Merrill West 14:20 7:10
122 Umberto Burdette So Gregori 14:23 7:12
123 Anthony Flores So Jesuit 14:24 7:12
124 David Meddin So Davis High 14:30 7:15 7/8 15/19 6/12 Great Job! (SBP)
125 Gabriel Aduna So Monterey Trail 14:31 7:16
126 Xavier Bauer-martin Fr McClatchy 14:32 7:16
127 Austin Friedheim So Davis High 14:32 7:16 8/8 16/19 6/9
128 Reagan Liddon So Lincoln (s) 14:35 7:18
129 Jackson Riley Fr Pitman 14:35 7:18
130 Travis Nesmith So Sheldon 14:38 7:19
131 Grant Penner So Bella Vista 14:39 7:20
132 Ershad Forghany So Jesuit 14:45 7:23
133 Thomas Field So Pleasant Grove 14:49 7:25
134 Sam Montero So Gregori 14:49 7:25
135 Nick Gladwell So Oak Ridge 14:50 7:25
136 Rajan Basra So Folsom 14:50 7:25
137 Noah Woodard So Tracy 14:52 7:26
138 Travis Wynn So Lincoln (s) 14:57 7:29
139 Miguel Gomez So Franklin (s) 15:13 7:37
140 Tristan Chi So Cosumnes Oaks 15:15 7:38
141 Charles Childers So Chavez 15:21 7:41
142 David Nguyen So Sheldon 15:26 7:43
143 Miguel Diaz So Chavez 15:26 7:43
144 Pratul Saini So Pleasant Grove 15:30 7:45
145 Chase Howes So Granite Bay 15:37 7:49
146 Kyle Earle So Merrill West 15:54 7:57
147 Marcello Briseno So Tracy 15:55 7:58
148 David Higuera So Lodi 16:06 8:03
149 Roberto Sanchez So Franklin (s) 16:08 8:04
150 Pedro Sanchez So Armijo 16:11 8:06
151 Edwin Perez So Jesuit 16:18 8:09
152 Joseph Anderson Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:28 8:14
153 Casey Myers So Tokay 16:30 8:15
154 Alex Ng So Kennedy 16:33 8:17
155 Jorge Alcarez So Chavez 16:45 8:23
156 Lawrence Vuong So Tracy 17:01 8:31
157 Chad Anderson So Gregori 17:22 8:41
158 Jose Correa So Franklin (s) 17:32 8:46
159 Chris Appel So Jesuit 17:45 8:53
160 Francisco Flores So Tokay 17:47 8:54
161 Luis Lopez So Franklin (s) 17:52 8:56
162 Alejo Castillon So Lincoln (s) 17:57 8:59
163 Jeremy Estes So Pleasant Grove 18:22 9:11
164 Kevin Xiong So Franklin (s) 18:47 9:24
165 Hayden Johnson So Lodi 19:17 9:39
166 Jason Rubio So Enochs 20:09 10:04
167 Jesus Perez So Franklin (s) 20:25 10:13
168 Ryan Leong So Modesto 21:24 10:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Modesto
6-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:14
60:01
12:00
6:00
74 Jose Orendain
So
11:52
5:56
8
Cameron Duquette
So
11:54
5:57
11
Hector Gonzales
So
12:04
6:02
17
Josue Perez
Fr
12:05
6:03
18
Luis Orendain
So
12:06
6:03
20
Keyon Talieh
So
13:09
6:35
55
Ryan Leong
So
21:24
10:42
118
2 Lodi
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
60:58
12:12
6:06
99 Stuart Fuller
So
11:46
5:53
6
Logan Arlin
So
11:56
5:58
13
Bryson Gallaghe
So
12:00
6:00
15
Nick Benincas
So
12:29
6:15
24
Jacob Jordan
So
12:47
6:24
41
Jeffrey Gilley
So
13:13
6:37
58
Nasir Mehmood
So
13:32
6:46
70
3 Cosumnes Oaks
7-5-5-5-3
Gap: 0:45
61:36
12:19
6:10
115 Nick Hall
So
11:53
5:57
9
Ethan Covert
So
12:01
6:01
16
Jonathan Lam
So
12:31
6:16
25
Ron Michael Yu
Fr
12:33
6:17
30
Jake Bowers
Fr
12:38
6:19
35
Austin Labry
So
12:44
6:22
37
Raniel Santos
So
12:47
6:24
42
4 Davis High
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:45
61:47
12:21
6:11
130 Aaron Bushnell
So
11:35
5:48
2
Nicholas Leacox
So
11:46
5:53
7
Jackson Laird
So
12:32
6:16
27
Fox Conner
So
12:34
6:17
31
Brandon Hein
So
13:20
6:40
63
Kyle Tran
So
14:10
7:05
91
David Meddin
So
14:30
7:15
98
5 Jesuit
1-1-1-3-5
Gap: 2:49
62:28
12:30
6:15
156 Alex Tyree
So
11:35
5:48
1
Robert Bell
So
11:44
5:52
4
Patrick Caslin
So
11:54
5:57
10
Tim Brannan
So
12:51
6:26
44
Anthony Flores
So
14:24
7:12
97
Ershad Forghany
So
14:45
7:23
102
Edwin Perez
So
16:18
8:09
111
6 Gregori
10-9-7-6-6
Gap: 0:45
62:51
12:34
6:17
164 Roman Franzia
So
12:06
6:03
19
Nathan Rodrigue
So
12:31
6:16
26
Hunter Jamison
So
12:39
6:20
36
Zachary Sanders
So
12:44
6:22
38
Angel Rosas
So
12:51
6:26
45
Louis Roach
So
12:59
6:30
48
Rafael Rojel Price
So
13:44
6:52
75
7 Bella Vista
12-10-8-7-7
Gap: 0:26
63:17
12:39
6:20
174 Kevin Gonzalez
So
12:27
6:14
23
Chad Mowers
So
12:32
6:16
28
Benjamin Sharer
So
12:37
6:19
34
Eugene Kim
So
12:48
6:24
43
Dayton Miers
So
12:53
6:27
46
Nathanie Slaughte
So
13:03
6:32
50
Jason Kuphaldt
So
13:07
6:34
52
8 Franklin (eg)
9-6-6-8-8
Gap: 2:04
64:09
12:50
6:25
213 Jordan Lawrence
Fr
11:56
5:58
14
Garrett Miller
So
12:20
6:10
22
Jupinder Parmar
Fr
12:45
6:23
40
Nathanie Leong
So
13:08
6:34
53
Jacob Florez
Fr
14:00
7:00
84
William Grunwald
Fr
14:02
7:01
85




9 McClatchy
3-8-9-10-9
Gap: 1:37
64:11
12:50
6:25
215 Brian Hayden-b
Fr
11:42
5:51
3
Marcos Fredrick
Fr
12:44
6:22
39
Stephen Crocker
Fr
13:09
6:35
54
Christia Mcamis
So
13:17
6:39
59
Mark Lambert
Fr
13:19
6:40
60
Derek Imai
So
14:13
7:07
92
Xavier Bauer-ma
Fr
14:32
7:16
99
10 Lincoln (s)
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:02
64:31
12:54
6:27
226 Alex Batterto
So
12:17
6:09
21
Raymond Lozano
So
12:36
6:18
33
Jon Bahr
So
13:00
6:30
49
Alec Jamosmos
So
13:19
6:40
61
Grant Dunaway
So
13:19
6:40
62
Chad Shimozak
So
13:34
6:47
72
Justin Ramos
So
13:53
6:57
78
11 Turlock
8-7-10-9-11
Gap: 2:11
64:53
12:59
6:29
240 David Bosquez
So
11:55
5:58
12
Eric Alvarez
So
12:32
6:16
29
Jack Wooley
So
13:10
6:35
56
Edgar Ceballos
Fr
13:10
6:35
57
Marc Carrizal
Fr
14:06
7:03
86
Rigo Maldonad
So
14:20
7:10
95




12 Tokay
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:07
66:47
13:21
6:41
314 Douglas Francovi
So
12:35
6:18
32
Corey Hunting
So
13:24
6:42
66
Tommy Bolanos
So
13:28
6:44
69
Guillerm Juarez
So
13:38
6:49
73
Andrew Shaw
So
13:42
6:51
74
Eric Gonzalez
So
13:55
6:58
79
Casey Myers
So
16:30
8:15
112
13 Sheldon
4-12-13-13-13
Gap: 3:41
69:43
13:57
6:58
375 Matt Simons
So
11:45
5:53
5
Travis Thayer
So
13:56
6:58
81
Hector Castaned
So
13:58
6:59
82
Travis Nesmith
So
14:38
7:19
101
David Nguyen
So
15:26
7:43
106








14 Pitman
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:03
68:54
13:47
6:53
379 Joshua Van Allen
So
13:06
6:33
51
Michael Anderson
Fr
13:34
6:47
71
Surj Jhutti
So
13:56
6:58
80
Seth Emsheime
So
14:09
7:05
88
Michael Ulloa
So
14:09
7:05
89
Steven Courney
So
14:09
7:05
90
Jackson Riley
Fr
14:35
7:18
100
15 Merrill West
17-15-15-15-15
Gap: 0:56
69:09
13:50
6:55
392 Kenneth Tran
So
13:24
6:42
65
Calvin Voong
So
13:25
6:43
67
Andrew Enriquez
So
13:52
6:56
77
Gautam Banuru
So
14:08
7:04
87
Kyle Koontz
So
14:20
7:10
96
Kyle Earle
So
15:54
7:57
108




16 Pleasant Grove
18-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:03
71:36
14:19
7:10
437 Sami Araya
So
13:27
6:44
68
Brock Miller
So
13:52
6:56
76
Wyatt Bartholo
So
13:58
6:59
83
Thomas Field
So
14:49
7:25
103
Pratul Saini
So
15:30
7:45
107
Jeremy Estes
So
18:22
9:11
116




17 Tracy
14-16-17-17-17
Gap: 4:06
74:57
14:59
7:30
466 Kyle Perry
So
12:55
6:28
47
Brendan Lee
So
14:14
7:07
93
Noah Woodard
So
14:52
7:26
104
Marcello Briseno
So
15:55
7:58
109
Lawrence Vuong
So
17:01
8:31
113








18 Franklin (s)
16-18-18-18-18
Gap: 4:10
76:35
15:19
7:40
487 Hector Carvajal
So
13:22
6:41
64
Jose Villasen
So
14:20
7:10
94
Miguel Gomez
So
15:13
7:37
105
Roberto Sanchez
So
16:08
8:04
110
Jose Correa
So
17:32
8:46
114
Luis Lopez
So
17:52
8:56
115
Kevin Xiong
So
18:47
9:24
117
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ben Roberts Jr Davis High 17:16 5:45 1/27 3/32 1/36 17:07 17:07 17:07 Great Job! (SBP)
2 Cristian Hernandez Sr Jesuit 17:41 5:54
3 Matthew Durel So Woodcreek 17:50 5:57
4 Landon Farnworth So Woodcreek 17:59 6:00
5 Alex Chimil Fr Del Campo 18:01 6:00
6 Juan Martinez Jr Armijo 18:03 6:01
7 Winston Tran Jr Davis High 18:05 6:02 2/27 7/32 2/34
8 Cameron Remington Sr Armijo 18:06 6:02
9 Abraham Giron Sr Modesto 18:09 6:03
10 Kevin Moran Sr Oakmont 18:14 6:05
11 Josh Gieschen Jr Davis High 18:14 6:05 3/27 8/32 1/31
12 Josiah Luna Jr Granite Bay 18:16 6:05
13 Phillip Tasabia So Del Campo 18:18 6:06
14 Andrew Frost Jr Del Campo 18:18 6:06
15 Brett Benoit Sr Granite Bay 18:19 6:06
16 Justin McGrew Sr Davis High 18:20 6:07 4/27 9/32 1/28 18:39
(0:19)
18:39
(0:19)
18:39
(0:19)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Evan West Jr Davis High 18:20 6:07 5/27 10/32 1/25 Great Job! (SBP)
18 Graham Mcallister Jr Modesto 18:22 6:07
19 Brendan Deas Jr Davis High 18:24 6:08 6/27 11/32 1/17
20 Liam Mayr Jr Davis High 18:26 6:09 7/27 12/32 1/13
21 Timothy Ha Jr Armijo 18:27 6:09
22 Jonathan Gow Sr Bella Vista 18:32 6:11
23 Scott Kuphaldt Sr Bella Vista 18:33 6:11
24 Samuel Ruhe Jr Davis High 18:34 6:11 8/27 13/32 1/9
25 Sean Stratton Jr Vacaville 18:34 6:11
26 Spencer Gray Sr Woodcreek 18:36 6:12
27 Andrew Amen Jr Davis High 18:37 6:12 9/27 14/32 1/8
28 Brady Hawkins Sr Vacaville 18:39 6:13
29 Jokob Maravilla Sr Gregori 18:43 6:14
30 Curtis Roth Sr Del Campo 18:43 6:14
31 Brad Pickett Sr Woodcreek 18:45 6:15
32 Travis Vo Jr Folsom 18:46 6:15
33 Marcus Bernard Jr Jesuit 18:50 6:17
34 Aidon Beitia Fr Granite Bay 18:51 6:17
35 Liam Coyle Jr Modesto 18:52 6:17
36 Liang Chin Su Sr Vacaville 18:54 6:18
37 Jacob Iritani Sr Jesuit 18:56 6:19
38 Kenny Mcgivney Jr Del Oro 18:57 6:19
39 Travis York Sr Bella Vista 18:58 6:19
40 Sam Kara Jr Modesto 18:58 6:19
41 Spencer Lachman Sr Woodcreek 18:59 6:20
42 Garrett Bair Jr Vacaville 19:01 6:20
43 Tyler Mccown Jr Bella Vista 19:03 6:21
44 Chet Bhatti Sr Sheldon 19:04 6:21
45 Jasmine Singh Jr Armijo 19:05 6:22
46 Raven Maccione Jr Granite Bay 19:08 6:23
47 Jack Baer Jr Jesuit 19:10 6:23
48 Ebon Turner Jr Armijo 19:12 6:24
49 Jonathan Weinberg Jr Oakmont 19:16 6:25
50 Rodrigo Rodriguez Sr Modesto 19:17 6:26
51 James Kurdyumov Jr Woodcreek 19:17 6:26
52 Dillon Sveum Sr Vacaville 19:18 6:26
53 Matthew Hopper Jr Folsom 19:19 6:26
54 Elgin Lovell Jr Vacaville 19:21 6:27
55 Colin Ryder Jr Granite Bay 19:21 6:27
56 Matthew Griffin Jr Jesuit 19:21 6:27
57 Aubtin Toofan Jr Davis High 19:22 6:27 10/27 15/32 1/7
58 Amaury Queromes Sr Gregori 19:23 6:28
59 Rodrigo Murillo Sr Modesto 19:23 6:28
60 Keith Pagulayan Jr Sheldon 19:24 6:28
61 Tim Xiong So Del Campo 19:27 6:29
62 Kyle Sunzeri Sr Bella Vista 19:28 6:29
63 Riley Goodsen Jr Vacaville 19:29 6:30
64 Zachary Moffatt Sr Davis High 19:30 6:30 11/27 16/32 1/7 18:55 18:55 18:55
65 Austen Hvidsten Sr Bella Vista 19:31 6:30
66 Jeremiah Grande Sr Rocklin 19:32 6:31
67 Gilbert Lares Jr Modesto 19:32 6:31
68 Joseph Gutierrez Jr Armijo 19:33 6:31
69 David Bolla Sr Rocklin 19:34 6:31
70 Levi Zumpano Jr Whitney 19:38 6:33
71 Edgar Lozoya So Armijo 19:39 6:33
72 Vanya Broadland Sr Granite Bay 19:39 6:33
73 Dajuan Silva Sr Vacaville 19:41 6:34
74 Tyler Powell Sr Davis High 19:43 6:34 12/27 17/32 1/5 19:25 19:25 19:25
75 Justin Tat Sr Vacaville 19:43 6:34
76 Andres Lopez Jr Ponderosa 19:43 6:34
77 David Kelley Jr Vacaville 19:49 6:36
78 Jonathon Cabello Jr Modesto 19:49 6:36
79 Zachary Dehkordi Sr Rocklin 19:57 6:39
80 Garrett Schmidt Sr Bella Vista 19:58 6:39
81 Rodrigo Razo Jr Sheldon 19:58 6:39
82 Austin Anderson Jr Whitney 20:08 6:43
83 Chris Verissimo Jr Gregori 20:09 6:43
84 Zachary Hancock Sr Vacaville 20:09 6:43
85 Aidan Cox Jr Davis High 20:10 6:43 13/27 18/32 1/5
86 Eric Smith Jr Davis High 20:12 6:44 14/27 19/32 1/3
87 Garrett Mcguire So Whitney 20:13 6:44
88 Villy Chernioglo Jr Del Oro 20:13 6:44
89 Harry Matthiasson Jr Napa 20:19 6:46
90 Chet Middick Sr Lodi 20:20 6:47
91 Danny Jones Sr Oakmont 20:23 6:48
92 William Xiong Sr McNair 20:25 6:48
93 Christopher Bob Jr Vacaville 20:25 6:48
94 Victor Lambert Sr Oakmont 20:25 6:48
95 Anthony Drobnick Jr Modesto 20:26 6:49
96 Parker Rodriguez Sr Rocklin 20:28 6:49
97 Jesus Cordero Jr Modesto 20:29 6:50
98 Johnathan Sanders Sr Gregori 20:31 6:50
99 Alex Dhond Jr Davis High 20:32 6:51 15/27 20/32 1/3
100 Alex Johnson Sr Ponderosa 20:34 6:51
101 Trent Martin Jr Whitney 20:35 6:52
102 Guadalupe Sa Hernandez Jr Modesto 20:36 6:52
103 Justin Nieves Jr Downey 20:37 6:52
104 Nickolas Smith Jr Del Oro 20:41 6:54
105 Drew Gee Jr Del Oro 20:43 6:54
106 Joshua Sebilla Sr Bella Vista 20:43 6:54
107 Will Hardin Jr Del Oro 20:45 6:55
108 Adam Raibley Jr Del Oro 20:45 6:55
109 Cameron Meteer Sr Del Oro 20:45 6:55
110 Kian Tanner Sr Davis High 20:49 6:56 16/27 21/32 1/3 20:49
(0:00)
20:49
(0:00)
20:49
(0:00)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
111 Emmanuel Avila Sr Atwater 20:50 6:57
112 Yaxin Shi Sr Franklin (eg) 20:51 6:57
113 Trevor Metz Sr Lodi 20:53 6:58
114 Jeff Cho Jr Bella Vista 20:54 6:58
115 Alex Hinerman Sr Rocklin 20:57 6:59
116 Steven Campbell Jr Vacaville 20:59 7:00
117 Chase Morgan Fr Del Campo 20:59 7:00
118 Alex Lopez Jr Vacaville 21:00 7:00
119 Jake Guida Sr Davis High 21:00 7:00 17/27 22/32 1/3 19:53 19:53 19:53
120 Troy Pawlak Jr Granite Bay 21:01 7:00
121 Sanjay Shukla Jr Lodi 21:02 7:01
122 Matthew Kolbl Jr Ponderosa 21:02 7:01
123 Fernando Hernandez Sr Modesto 21:02 7:01
124 Shan Rafique Jr Lodi 21:03 7:01
125 Wiley Wilson Jr Davis High 21:04 7:01 18/27 23/32 1/3
126 Albert Coito Jr Modesto 21:07 7:02
127 Nate Mittan Jr Modesto 21:07 7:02
128 Gregory Mixon Sr Golden Valley (sj) 21:12 7:04
129 Aaron Delucchi Sr Modesto 21:12 7:04
130 Nick Engle Jr Lodi 21:14 7:05
131 Max Ramirez Sr Golden Valley (sj) 21:15 7:05
132 Arthur Yuriychuk Jr Oakmont 21:16 7:05
133 Daniel Shuman Jr Davis High 21:17 7:06 19/27 24/32 1/3
134 Keith Saetern Jr McClatchy 21:19 7:06
135 Garrett Gomez-nieto Jr Sheldon 21:20 7:07
136 Ben Heeren Sr Davis High 21:21 7:07 20/27 25/32 1/2
137 Hao Kieu Jr Monterey Trail 21:22 7:07
138 Austin Gwiazdowski Sr Vacaville 21:22 7:07
139 Mason Hall Jr Ponderosa 21:24 7:08
140 Zaki Azizi Sr Franklin (eg) 21:25 7:08
141 Oskar Ornelas Sr Golden Valley (sj) 21:27 7:09
142 Garrett Salyer Jr Bella Vista 21:28 7:09
143 Trevor Getreu Sr Franklin (eg) 21:35 7:12
144 Oscar Gonzalez Sr Lodi 21:37 7:12
145 Christopher Dong Jr McClatchy 21:37 7:12
146 Jonathan Davis Jr Lodi 21:38 7:13
147 Andrew Shade Jr Bella Vista 21:38 7:13
148 Joshua Arias Jr Davis High 21:42 7:14 21/27 26/32 1/2
149 Sebastian Traviesa Jr Vacaville 21:45 7:15
150 Owen Collins Jr Folsom 21:45 7:15
151 Austin Pless Sr Bella Vista 21:46 7:15
152 Alex Ng Sr Franklin (eg) 21:47 7:16
153 Jessy Armstong Jr Vacaville 21:47 7:16
154 John Veasey Jr Rocklin 21:48 7:16
155 Jacob Rodriguez Jr Armijo 21:50 7:17
156 Israel Padilla Jr Downey 21:53 7:18
157 Brian Ishisaka Jr McClatchy 21:53 7:18
158 Sachiel Brito Jr Napa 21:54 7:18
159 Fortino Garcia Sr Modesto 21:56 7:19
160 Nolan Bourassa Sr Bella Vista 21:56 7:19
161 Rain Babauta Jr Davis High 21:57 7:19 22/27 27/32 1/2
162 Greg Ito Sr Cosumnes Oaks 21:58 7:19
163 Alex Kwong Jr McClatchy 21:58 7:19
164 Benjamin Goodbrake Sr Elk Grove 21:59 7:20
165 Maxwell Dill Jr Downey 22:03 7:21
166 Jefferey Ostlind Jr Enochs 22:06 7:22
167 Peter Heryford Jr Lodi 22:07 7:22
168 Juan Macias Jr Modesto 22:07 7:22
169 Elijah Palma Jr Atwater 22:13 7:24
170 Jaime Zavala Jr Atwater 22:13 7:24
171 Eric Barajas Sr Atwater 22:14 7:25
172 Nick Golden Jr Whitney 22:16 7:25
173 Alex Tan Sr Franklin (eg) 22:17 7:26
174 Timothy Huynh Sr Franklin (eg) 22:21 7:27
175 Daniel Listiyo Sr Franklin (eg) 22:23 7:28
176 Dylan Howell Jr Beyer 22:26 7:29
177 Oscar Cabello Sr Modesto 22:28 7:29
178 Luis Zarate Sr Davis High 22:29 7:30 23/27 28/32 1/2 21:54 21:54 21:54
179 Bud Grant So Del Campo 22:30 7:30
180 Angel Cornejo Sr Vacaville 22:40 7:33
181 John Gouveia Jr Modesto 22:42 7:34
182 Anthony Rubio Sr Enochs 22:42 7:34
183 Kyle Moore Jr Beyer 22:47 7:36
184 Milas Mills Sr Elk Grove 22:49 7:36
185 Amir Patel Jr Modesto 22:53 7:38
186 Braden Duke Jr Enochs 22:55 7:38
187 Andrew McGowan Jr Davis High 22:55 7:38 24/27 29/32 1/2
188 Waleed Khan Jr Modesto 22:57 7:39
189 Josiah Reagers Jr Atwater 22:58 7:39
190 Sean-ray Flores Jr Monterey Trail 23:00 7:40
191 T'andre White Jr Gregori 23:01 7:40
192 Robbie Hughes Jr Davis High 23:02 7:41 25/27 30/32 1/2
193 Nikolis Impinna Jr Folsom 23:03 7:41
194 Troy Farnworth So Whitney 23:03 7:41
195 Austin Castro Sr Modesto 23:05 7:42
196 Andy Huynh Sr Tracy 23:06 7:42
197 Harmeet Singh Sr Enochs 23:11 7:44
198 Tristan Randall Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:12 7:44
199 Ryan Perry Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:13 7:44
200 Patrick Nguyen Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:16 7:45
201 Jagdeep Lally Jr Monterey Trail 23:25 7:48
202 Armando Romero Sr Modesto 23:26 7:49
203 Johnny Scogins Jr Golden Valley (sj) 23:28 7:49
204 Kyle Watts Sr Lodi 23:30 7:50
205 Brian Nguyen Sr Franklin (eg) 23:31 7:50
206 Ryan Advincula Sr Franklin (eg) 23:32 7:51
207 Robinson Hess Sr Del Oro 23:36 7:52
208 Thomas Hart Jr Davis High 23:41 7:54 26/27 31/32 1/2
209 Brian Le Sr McNair 23:42 7:54
210 Zephram Buller So Whitney 23:44 7:55
211 Kevin Ebert Jr Lodi 23:44 7:55
212 Michael Allen Jr Ponderosa 23:46 7:55
213 Trung Nguyen Sr Roseville 23:50 7:57
214 Matt Rosa Jr Beyer 23:52 7:57
215 Jack Gabbard Jr Vacaville 23:56 7:59
216 Thomas Lloyd Jr Davis High 23:58 7:59 27/27 32/32 1/2
217 Jay Thao Sr McNair 23:59 8:00
218 Kenji Xabandith Jr Monterey Trail 24:06 8:02
219 Noel Fernandez Jr Golden Valley (sj) 24:08 8:03
220 Brandon Pimentel Sr Atwater 24:09 8:03
221 Aaron Yonan Sr Atwater 24:09 8:03
222 Pio Eulloque Jr Atwater 24:09 8:03
223 Ruben Correa Jr Atwater 24:09 8:03
224 Jackson Cummins Jr Enochs 24:11 8:04
225 Darrick Tran Jr Franklin (eg) 24:13 8:04
226 Brendan Wong Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:14 8:05
227 Paul Marin Sr Modesto 24:16 8:05
228 Jason Johal Sr Franklin (eg) 24:18 8:06
229 Stephen Ruiz Jr McNair 24:20 8:07
230 Wally Zadran Jr McNair 24:20 8:07
231 Eliseo George Jr Beyer 24:25 8:08
232 Abraham Martinez So Sheldon 24:34 8:11
233 Jayson Creech Sr Tracy 24:41 8:14
234 Benneth Ungab Jr McNair 24:43 8:14
235 Moses Martinez Jr Golden Valley (sj) 24:47 8:16
236 Dennis Ford Jr Beyer 24:48 8:16
237 Antonio Rustin Jr Franklin (eg) 24:48 8:16
238 Adrian Castelan Jr Chavez 24:51 8:17
239 Tayt Stirm Sr Lodi 24:52 8:17
240 Gabe Gutierrez Sr Napa 25:08 8:23
241 Adeel Hussaini Jr Tracy 25:15 8:25
242 Randy Escalone Jr Atwater 25:42 8:34
243 Ian Tucker Sr Franklin (eg) 26:09 8:43
244 Bryant Clark Sr Merrill West 26:18 8:46
245 Anthony Uribe Jr McNair 26:20 8:47
246 John Xiong Jr Kennedy 26:28 8:49
247 Jack Montgomery Jr Del Oro 26:31 8:50
248 Darian Wong Sr Kennedy 26:33 8:51
249 Christopherl Baldoz Sr Tracy 27:44 9:15
250 Nhily Nguyen Jr Monterey Trail 28:00 9:20
251 Amar Pannu Jr Modesto 28:08 9:23
252 Victor Soto Jr Atwater 28:12 9:24
253 Matthew Ng Jr Modesto 28:12 9:24
254 Brenden Carey Sr Roseville 28:18 9:26
255 David Ntuli Jr Modesto 28:25 9:28
256 Victor Munoz Jr Bear Creek 29:12 9:44
257 Andrew Guardardo Jr Modesto 29:20 9:47
258 Joseph Sealey Jr Chavez 30:24 10:08
259 Caleb Meyer Sr Enochs 30:43 10:14
260 Jeremy Scott Sr Chavez 33:57 11:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
90:15
18:03
6:01
52 Ben Roberts
Jr
17:16
5:45
1
Winston Tran
Jr
18:05
6:02
7
Josh Gieschen
Jr
18:14
6:05
11
Justin McGrew
Sr
18:20
6:07
16
Evan West
Jr
18:20
6:07
17
Brendan Deas
Jr
18:24
6:08
19
Liam Mayr
Jr
18:26
6:09
20
2 Woodcreek
3-1-2-3-2
Gap: 1:09
92:09
18:26
6:09
99 Matthew Durel
So
17:50
5:57
3
Landon Farnwort
So
17:59
6:00
4
Spencer Gray
Sr
18:36
6:12
25
Brad Pickett
Sr
18:45
6:15
29
Spencer Lachman
Sr
18:59
6:20
38
James Kurdyumo
Jr
19:17
6:26
48




3 Del Campo
4-4-2-2-3
Gap: 1:26
92:47
18:33
6:11
116 Alex Chimil
Fr
18:01
6:00
5
Phillip Tasabia
So
18:18
6:06
13
Andrew Frost
Jr
18:18
6:06
14
Curtis Roth
Sr
18:43
6:14
28
Tim Xiong
So
19:27
6:29
56
Chase Morgan
Fr
20:59
7:00
92
Bud Grant
So
22:30
7:30
121
4 Armijo
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:09
92:53
18:35
6:12
122 Juan Martinez
Jr
18:03
6:01
6
Cameron Remingto
Sr
18:06
6:02
8
Timothy Ha
Jr
18:27
6:09
21
Jasmine Singh
Jr
19:05
6:22
42
Ebon Turner
Jr
19:12
6:24
45
Joseph Gutierre
Jr
19:33
6:31
62
Edgar Lozoya
So
19:39
6:33
65
5 Modesto
6-5-6-5-5
Gap: 1:08
93:38
18:44
6:15
143 Abraham Giron
Sr
18:09
6:03
9
Graham Mcallist
Jr
18:22
6:07
18
Liam Coyle
Jr
18:52
6:17
32
Sam Kara
Jr
18:58
6:19
37
Rodrigo Rodrigue
Sr
19:17
6:26
47
Rodrigo Murillo
Sr
19:23
6:28
54
Gilbert Lares
Jr
19:32
6:31
61
6 Granite Bay
8-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:05
93:55
18:47
6:16
152 Josiah Luna
Jr
18:16
6:05
12
Brett Benoit
Sr
18:19
6:06
15
Aidon Beitia
Fr
18:51
6:17
31
Raven Maccione
Jr
19:08
6:23
43
Colin Ryder
Jr
19:21
6:27
51
Vanya Broadlan
Sr
19:39
6:33
66
Troy Pawlak
Jr
21:01
7:00
93
7 Jesuit
2-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:40
93:58
18:48
6:16
162 Cristian Hernande
Sr
17:41
5:54
2
Marcus Bernard
Jr
18:50
6:17
30
Jacob Iritani
Sr
18:56
6:19
34
Jack Baer
Jr
19:10
6:23
44
Matthew Griffin
Jr
19:21
6:27
52








8 Vacaville
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:44
94:26
18:53
6:18
171 Sean Stratton
Jr
18:34
6:11
24
Brady Hawkins
Sr
18:39
6:13
26
Liang Chin Su
Sr
18:54
6:18
33
Garrett Bair
Jr
19:01
6:20
39
Dillon Sveum
Sr
19:18
6:26
49
Elgin Lovell
Jr
19:21
6:27
50
Riley Goodsen
Jr
19:29
6:30
58
9 Bella Vista
9-8-8-8-9
Gap: 0:56
94:34
18:55
6:18
178 Jonathan Gow
Sr
18:32
6:11
22
Scott Kuphaldt
Sr
18:33
6:11
23
Travis York
Sr
18:58
6:19
36
Tyler Mccown
Jr
19:03
6:21
40
Kyle Sunzeri
Sr
19:28
6:29
57
Austen Hvidsten
Sr
19:31
6:30
59
Garrett Schmidt
Sr
19:58
6:39
69
10 Oakmont
7-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:02
99:34
19:55
6:38
310 Kevin Moran
Sr
18:14
6:05
10
Jonathan Weinberg
Jr
19:16
6:25
46
Danny Jones
Sr
20:23
6:48
76
Victor Lambert
Sr
20:25
6:48
78
Arthur Yuriychu
Jr
21:16
7:05
100








11 Gregori
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:18
101:47
20:21
6:47
359 Jokob Maravill
Sr
18:43
6:14
27
Amaury Queromes
Sr
19:23
6:28
53
Chris Verissim
Jr
20:09
6:43
72
Johnatha Sanders
Sr
20:31
6:50
80
T'andre White
Jr
23:01
7:40
127








12 Del Oro
12-13-14-14-12
Gap: 1:48
101:19
20:16
6:45
361 Kenny Mcgivney
Jr
18:57
6:19
35
Villy Cherniog
Jr
20:13
6:44
74
Nickolas Smith
Jr
20:41
6:54
83
Drew Gee
Jr
20:43
6:54
84
Will Hardin
Jr
20:45
6:55
85
Adam Raibley
Jr
20:45
6:55
86
Cameron Meteer
Sr
20:45
6:55
87
12 Rocklin
14-14-13-13-12
Gap: 1:25
100:28
20:06
6:42
361 Jeremiah Grande
Sr
19:32
6:31
60
David Bolla
Sr
19:34
6:31
63
Zachary Dehkordi
Sr
19:57
6:39
68
Parker Rodrigue
Sr
20:28
6:49
79
Alex Hinerman
Sr
20:57
6:59
91
John Veasey
Jr
21:48
7:16
110




14 Whitney
15-15-15-15-14
Gap: 2:38
102:50
20:34
6:51
406 Levi Zumpano
Jr
19:38
6:33
64
Austin Anderson
Jr
20:08
6:43
71
Garrett Mcguire
So
20:13
6:44
73
Trent Martin
Jr
20:35
6:52
82
Nick Golden
Jr
22:16
7:25
116
Troy Farnwort
So
23:03
7:41
128
Zephram Buller
So
23:44
7:55
136
15 Sheldon
13-12-12-12-15
Gap: 5:30
104:20
20:52
6:57
416 Chet Bhatti
Sr
19:04
6:21
41
Keith Pagulaya
Jr
19:24
6:28
55
Rodrigo Razo
Jr
19:58
6:39
70
Garrett Gomez-ni
Jr
21:20
7:07
101
Abraham Martinez
So
24:34
8:11
149








16 Lodi
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 0:54
104:32
20:54
6:58
453 Chet Middick
Sr
20:20
6:47
75
Trevor Metz
Sr
20:53
6:58
90
Sanjay Shukla
Jr
21:02
7:01
94
Shan Rafique
Jr
21:03
7:01
96
Nick Engle
Jr
21:14
7:05
98
Oscar Gonzalez
Sr
21:37
7:12
107
Jonathan Davis
Jr
21:38
7:13
108
17 Ponderosa
16-16-16-16-17
Gap: 4:03
106:29
21:18
7:06
483 Andres Lopez
Jr
19:43
6:34
67
Alex Johnson
Sr
20:34
6:51
81
Matthew Kolbl
Jr
21:02
7:01
95
Mason Hall
Jr
21:24
7:08
103
Michael Allen
Jr
23:46
7:55
137








18 Franklin (eg)
20-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:26
107:55
21:35
7:12
525 Yaxin Shi
Sr
20:51
6:57
89
Zaki Azizi
Sr
21:25
7:08
104
Trevor Getreu
Sr
21:35
7:12
106
Alex Ng
Sr
21:47
7:16
109
Alex Tan
Sr
22:17
7:26
117
Timothy Huynh
Sr
22:21
7:27
118
Daniel Listiyo
Sr
22:23
7:28
119
19 Atwater
19-20-20-19-19
Gap: 2:08
110:28
22:06
7:22
555 Emmanuel Avila
Sr
20:50
6:57
88
Elijah Palma
Jr
22:13
7:24
113
Jaime Zavala
Jr
22:13
7:24
114
Eric Barajas
Sr
22:14
7:25
115
Josiah Reagers
Jr
22:58
7:39
125
Brandon Pimentel
Sr
24:09
8:03
142
Aaron Yonan
Sr
24:09
8:03
143
20 Golden Valley (sj)
21-19-19-20-20
Gap: 2:56
111:30
22:18
7:26
576 Gregory Mixon
Sr
21:12
7:04
97
Max Ramirez
Sr
21:15
7:05
99
Oskar Ornelas
Sr
21:27
7:09
105
Johnny Scogins
Jr
23:28
7:49
134
Noel Fernande
Jr
24:08
8:03
141
Moses Martinez
Jr
24:47
8:16
151




21 Enochs
24-23-22-21-21
Gap: 2:05
115:05
23:01
7:40
631 Jefferey Ostlind
Jr
22:06
7:22
112
Anthony Rubio
Sr
22:42
7:34
122
Braden Duke
Jr
22:55
7:38
124
Harmeet Singh
Sr
23:11
7:44
129
Jackson Cummins
Jr
24:11
8:04
144
Caleb Meyer
Sr
30:43
10:14
155




22 McNair
18-21-21-22-22
Gap: 3:55
116:46
23:21
7:47
644 William Xiong
Sr
20:25
6:48
77
Brian Le
Sr
23:42
7:54
135
Jay Thao
Sr
23:59
8:00
139
Stephen Ruiz
Jr
24:20
8:07
146
Wally Zadran
Jr
24:20
8:07
147
Benneth Ungab
Jr
24:43
8:14
150
Anthony Uribe
Jr
26:20
8:47
153
23 Cosumnes Oaks
23-24-24-24-23
Gap: 2:16
115:53
23:11
7:44
649 Greg Ito
Sr
21:58
7:19
111
Tristan Randall
Jr
23:12
7:44
130
Ryan Perry
Jr
23:13
7:44
131
Patrick Nguyen
Sr
23:16
7:45
132
Brendan Wong
Jr
24:14
8:05
145








24 Monterey Trail
22-22-23-23-24
Gap: 6:38
119:53
23:59
8:00
655 Hao Kieu
Jr
21:22
7:07
102
Sean-ray Flores
Jr
23:00
7:40
126
Jagdeep Lally
Jr
23:25
7:48
133
Kenji Xabandit
Jr
24:06
8:02
140
Nhily Nguyen
Jr
28:00
9:20
154








25 Beyer
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:22
118:18
23:40
7:53
681 Dylan Howell
Jr
22:26
7:29
120
Kyle Moore
Jr
22:47
7:36
123
Matt Rosa
Jr
23:52
7:57
138
Eliseo George
Jr
24:25
8:08
148
Dennis Ford
Jr
24:48
8:16
152








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
93:23
18:41
6:14
16 Brendan Deas
Jr
18:24
6:08
1
Liam Mayr
Jr
18:26
6:09
2
Samuel Ruhe
Jr
18:34
6:11
3
Andrew Amen
Jr
18:37
6:12
4
Aubtin Toofan
Jr
19:22
6:27
6
Zachary Moffatt
Sr
19:30
6:30
9
Tyler Powell
Sr
19:43
6:34
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
98:03
19:37
6:32
54 Elgin Lovell
Jr
19:21
6:27
5
Riley Goodsen
Jr
19:29
6:30
8
Dajuan Silva
Sr
19:41
6:34
12
Justin Tat
Sr
19:43
6:34
14
David Kelley
Jr
19:49
6:36
15
Zachary Hancock
Sr
20:09
6:43
18
Christop Bob
Jr
20:25
6:48
19
3 Modesto
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
99:39
19:56
6:39
75 Rodrigo Murillo
Sr
19:23
6:28
7
Gilbert Lares
Jr
19:32
6:31
11
Jonathon Cabello
Jr
19:49
6:36
16
Anthony Drobnick
Jr
20:26
6:49
20
Jesus Cordero
Jr
20:29
6:50
21
Guadalup Sa Hernande
Jr
20:36
6:52
22
Fernando Hernande
Sr
21:02
7:01
25
4 Bella Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
102:34
20:31
6:50
100 Austen Hvidsten
Sr
19:31
6:30
10
Garrett Schmidt
Sr
19:58
6:39
17
Joshua Sebilla
Sr
20:43
6:54
23
Jeff Cho
Jr
20:54
6:58
24
Garrett Salyer
Jr
21:28
7:09
26
Andrew Shade
Jr
21:38
7:13
29
Austin Pless
Sr
21:46
7:15
30
5 Lodi
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:07
112:36
22:31
7:30
157 Oscar Gonzalez
Sr
21:37
7:12
27
Jonathan Davis
Jr
21:38
7:13
28
Peter Heryford
Jr
22:07
7:22
31
Kyle Watts
Sr
23:30
7:50
34
Kevin Ebert
Jr
23:44
7:55
37
Tayt Stirm
Sr
24:52
8:17
45




6 Franklin (eg)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:52
116:00
23:12
7:44
178 Timothy Huynh
Sr
22:21
7:27
32
Daniel Listiyo
Sr
22:23
7:28
33
Brian Nguyen
Sr
23:31
7:50
35
Ryan Advincul
Sr
23:32
7:51
36
Darrick Tran
Jr
24:13
8:04
42
Jason Johal
Sr
24:18
8:06
43
Antonio Rustin
Jr
24:48
8:16
44
7 Atwater
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:33
122:18
24:28
8:09
204 Brandon Pimentel
Sr
24:09
8:03
38
Aaron Yonan
Sr
24:09
8:03
39
Pio Eulloque
Jr
24:09
8:03
40
Ruben Correa
Jr
24:09
8:03
41
Randy Escalone
Jr
25:42
8:34
46
Victor Soto
Jr
28:12
9:24
47




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
100:07
20:01
6:40
19 Zachary Moffatt
Sr
19:30
6:30
1
Tyler Powell
Sr
19:43
6:34
2
Aidan Cox
Jr
20:10
6:43
4
Eric Smith
Jr
20:12
6:44
5
Alex Dhond
Jr
20:32
6:51
7
Kian Tanner
Sr
20:49
6:56
9
Jake Guida
Sr
21:00
7:00
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
103:55
20:47
6:56
47 Zachary Hancock
Sr
20:09
6:43
3
Christop Bob
Jr
20:25
6:48
6
Steven Campbell
Jr
20:59
7:00
10
Alex Lopez
Jr
21:00
7:00
11
Austin Gwiazdow
Sr
21:22
7:07
17
Sebastia Traviesa
Jr
21:45
7:15
18
Jessy Armstong
Jr
21:47
7:16
19
3 Modesto
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
105:04
21:01
7:00
66 Guadalup Sa Hernande
Jr
20:36
6:52
8
Fernando Hernande
Sr
21:02
7:01
13
Albert Coito
Jr
21:07
7:02
14
Nate Mittan
Jr
21:07
7:02
15
Aaron Delucchi
Sr
21:12
7:04
16
Fortino Garcia
Sr
21:56
7:19
20
Juan Macias
Jr
22:07
7:22
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
105:31
21:06
7:02
15 Kian Tanner
Sr
20:49
6:56
1
Jake Guida
Sr
21:00
7:00
2
Wiley Wilson
Jr
21:04
7:01
3
Daniel Shuman
Jr
21:17
7:06
4
Ben Heeren
Sr
21:21
7:07
5
Joshua Arias
Jr
21:42
7:14
6
Rain Babauta
Jr
21:57
7:19
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Modesto
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
112:06
22:25
7:28
49 Fortino Garcia
Sr
21:56
7:19
7
Juan Macias
Jr
22:07
7:22
9
Oscar Cabello
Sr
22:28
7:29
10
John Gouveia
Jr
22:42
7:34
11
Amir Patel
Jr
22:53
7:38
12
Waleed Khan
Jr
22:57
7:39
13
Austin Castro
Sr
23:05
7:42
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
112:05
22:25
7:28
16 Joshua Arias
Jr
21:42
7:14
1
Rain Babauta
Jr
21:57
7:19
2
Luis Zarate
Sr
22:29
7:30
3
Andrew McGowan
Jr
22:55
7:38
4
Robbie Hughes
Jr
23:02
7:41
6
Thomas Hart
Jr
23:41
7:54
9
Thomas Lloyd
Jr
23:58
7:59
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Modesto
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:11
121:52
24:22
8:07
43 Waleed Khan
Jr
22:57
7:39
5
Austin Castro
Sr
23:05
7:42
7
Armando Romero
Sr
23:26
7:49
8
Paul Marin
Sr
24:16
8:05
11
Amar Pannu
Jr
28:08
9:23
12
Matthew Ng
Jr
28:12
9:24
13
David Ntuli
Jr
28:25
9:28
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 John Hagerman Fr Merced 11:13 5:37
2 Bret Henkel Fr Bella Vista 11:16 5:38
3 Ben Fogiel Fr Nevada Union 11:18 5:39
4 Zakari Wahid Fr Armijo 11:26 5:43
5 Sam Blakewell Fr Davis High 11:47 5:54 1/11 3/19 5/25
6 Justin Lack Fr Bella Vista 11:47 5:54
7 Hayden Low Fr Bella Vista 11:58 5:59
8 Josh Ross Fr Nevada Union 12:03 6:02
9 Peter Vo Fr Lodi 12:13 6:07
10 Tyler Salcido Fr Oak Ridge 12:14 6:07
11 Brandon Hurd Fr Jesuit 12:14 6:07
12 Joseph Lowenstein Fr Bella Vista 12:19 6:09
13 Santiago Ruiz Fr Gregori 12:21 6:11
14 Jordan Rahe Fr Jesuit 12:22 6:11
15 Benjamin Blankenburg Fr Bella Vista 12:24 6:12
16 David Vincent Fr Jesuit 12:28 6:14
17 Ryan Bonnifield Fr Lincoln (s) 12:29 6:15
18 Juan Guerrero Fr Armijo 12:31 6:16
19 Andrew Mellick Jr Sheldon 12:34 6:17
20 Luke Adel Fr Kennedy 12:34 6:17
21 Michael Ruiz Fr Sheldon 12:37 6:19
22 Kevin Wells Fr Jesuit 12:37 6:19
23 Aaron Castaneto Fr Lodi 12:39 6:20
24 Kyle Young Fr Jesuit 12:40 6:20
25 Carson Mccall Fr Pleasant Grove 12:40 6:20
26 Ethan Encelewski Fr Folsom 12:42 6:21
27 Tyler Delhaye Fr Lodi 12:44 6:22
28 Arjun Dulai Fr Modesto 12:45 6:23
29 Daniel Rodriguez Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:48 6:24
30 Ethan Verdoorn Fr Pleasant Grove 12:49 6:25
31 Lance Bricca Fr Oak Ridge 12:49 6:25
32 Wade Kiesow Fr Folsom 12:55 6:28
33 Nate Oriarte Fr Armijo 12:57 6:29
34 Evan King Fr Davis High 12:58 6:29 2/11 6/19 10/21 Great Job! (SBP)
35 Jackson Meyers Fr Folsom 13:00 6:30
36 Grayson McKim Fr Davis High 13:00 6:30 3/11 7/19 6/21 Great Job! (SBP)
37 Perry Winsor Fr Davis High 13:03 6:32 4/11 8/19 3/17 Great Job! (SBP)
38 Evan Chinn Fr Granite Bay 13:03 6:32
39 James Angel Fr Lodi 13:03 6:32
40 Aaron Boggs Fr Armijo 13:05 6:33
41 Drew Kiesow Fr Folsom 13:06 6:33
42 Waqar Ahmed Fr Folsom 13:08 6:34
43 Cole Kizer Fr Armijo 13:08 6:34
44 Elliot Raskin Fr Jesuit 13:09 6:35
45 Aidan Mcallister Fr Modesto 13:09 6:35
46 Johnny Demesa Fr Sheldon 13:10 6:35
47 Thomas Larkin Fr Granite Bay 13:11 6:36
48 Tristan Blevins Fr Gregori 13:11 6:36
49 Michael Emerson Fr Armijo 13:13 6:37
50 Sylus Krall Fr Davis High 13:15 6:38 5/11 9/19 5/17 Great Job! (SBP)
51 Tyler Davis Fr Lodi 13:15 6:38
52 Sebastian Cronkite Fr Gregori 13:18 6:39
53 Cole Baer Fr Jesuit 13:19 6:40
54 Mason Reeves Fr Gregori 13:20 6:40
55 Alejandro Vera Fr Armijo 13:21 6:41
56 Chris Gai Fr Granite Bay 13:25 6:43
57 Wyatt Vaccaro Fr Folsom 13:26 6:43
58 Alex Stoltman Fr Lodi 13:27 6:44
59 Peter Beardsley Fr Jesuit 13:29 6:45
60 Baxter Whittemore Fr Davis High 13:30 6:45 6/11 11/19 5/14
61 Jacob Demesa Fr Sheldon 13:31 6:46
62 Bradley Limtiaco Fr Tracy 13:31 6:46
63 Robert Kimura Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:31 6:46
64 Loric Phillips Fr Oak Ridge 13:32 6:46
65 Matthew Huang Fr Lincoln (s) 13:32 6:46
66 Jackson Looney Fr Davis High 13:34 6:47 7/11 12/19 3/13
67 Hamad Arif Fr Tokay 13:34 6:47
68 Cameron Wisely Fr Tokay 13:34 6:47
69 Zach Hansen Fr Lincoln (s) 13:36 6:48
70 Jonathan Jolly Fr Granite Bay 13:37 6:49
71 Mason Cunningham Fr Oak Ridge 13:39 6:50
72 Jordan Pink Fr Jesuit 13:39 6:50
73 Teague Dilbeck Fr Granite Bay 13:42 6:51
74 Chris Hatch Fr Bella Vista 13:42 6:51
75 Julian Brown Fr Armijo 13:43 6:52
76 Justin Xie Fr Oak Ridge 13:44 6:52
77 Steven Xu Fr Lincoln (s) 13:45 6:53
78 Erik Ebert Fr Lodi 13:48 6:54
79 Jimmy Tran Fr Monterey Trail 13:51 6:56
80 Ian Felton Fr Gregori 13:51 6:56
81 Connor Stanford Fr Granite Bay 13:55 6:58
82 Ricky Frank Fr Granite Bay 13:55 6:58
83 Andrew Lopez Fr Modesto 13:55 6:58
84 Daniel Monascal Fr Tracy 13:57 6:59
85 Thomas Ito Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:59 7:00
86 Frenly Espino Fr Lodi 13:59 7:00
87 Damien Biegler Fr Lodi 14:00 7:00
88 Natalie Fornito Fr Tokay 14:02 7:01
89 Brady Willis Fr Tracy 14:04 7:02
90 Tommy Aquino Fr Davis High 14:07 7:04 8/11 13/19 4/11
91 Thomas Le Fr Sheldon 14:07 7:04
92 Mason Rose Fr Tracy 14:08 7:04
93 Marc Olson Fr Sheldon 14:13 7:07
94 Matthew Marsh Fr Gregori 14:16 7:08
95 Brandon Zwahlen Fr Enochs 14:16 7:08
96 Daniel Choahn Fr Modesto 14:20 7:10
97 Salvador Rodas-zepeda Fr Gregori 14:24 7:12
98 Rahul Chikka Fr Tracy 14:29 7:15
99 Jacob Sasaura Fr Jesuit 14:30 7:15
100 Issiah Washington Fr Pleasant Grove 14:32 7:16
101 Richard Dang Fr Monterey Trail 14:33 7:17
102 Eduard Chekmarev Fr Pleasant Grove 14:33 7:17
103 Adrien Bourassa Fr Bella Vista 14:34 7:17
104 Hassan Mehmood Fr Lodi 14:34 7:17
105 Adrian Gonzales Fr Chavez 14:36 7:18
106 Nicholas Weil Fr Folsom 14:37 7:19
107 Shane Hill Fr Granite Bay 14:38 7:19
108 Isaak Garcia Fr Tokay 14:41 7:21
109 Chris Fines Fr Jesuit 14:41 7:21
110 Aidan Payne Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:42 7:21
111 Jared O'brien-yates Fr Lincoln (s) 14:42 7:21
112 Andrew Conklin Fr River City 14:44 7:22
113 Trevor Pedron Fr Modesto 14:46 7:23
114 Victor Vo Fr Folsom 14:47 7:24
115 Daniel Silva Fr Lodi 14:51 7:26
116 Ekram Khoram Fr Armijo 14:51 7:26
117 Steven Nguyen Fr Gregori 14:59 7:30
118 Luke Ericson Fr Nevada Union 15:01 7:31
119 Issac Lo Fr Pleasant Grove 15:01 7:31
120 Ryan Gong Fr Granite Bay 15:01 7:31
121 Michael Trujillo Fr Nevada Union 15:01 7:31
122 Joshua Johnson Fr Gregori 15:02 7:31
123 Ben Encisco Fr Oak Ridge 15:02 7:31
124 Kevin Lau Fr Davis High 15:07 7:34 9/11 17/19 6/8
125 Dylan Bickel Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:08 7:34
126 Alex Saenz Fr Tokay 15:12 7:36
127 Aaron Torres Fr Merrill West 15:14 7:37
128 Jordan Abdel Fr Jesuit 15:14 7:37
129 Terry Tek Fr Gregori 15:18 7:39
130 James Sunseri Fr Lodi 15:23 7:42
131 Julian Andaya Fr Oak Ridge 15:23 7:42
132 Isaiah Aviles Fr Enochs 15:24 7:42
133 Kyle Hulsey Fr Lodi 15:26 7:43
134 Carlos Vega Fr Lodi 15:26 7:43
135 Jaymes Derrick Fr Lodi 15:30 7:45
136 Michael Gumba Fr Armijo 15:30 7:45
137 Calvin Ilog Fr Enochs 15:33 7:47
138 Logan Hill Fr Sheldon 15:34 7:47
139 Christian Bayaua Fr Monterey Trail 15:37 7:49
140 Andrew Vallero Fr Jesuit 15:42 7:51
141 Max Bender Fr Lodi 15:49 7:55
142 Forest Mayo Fr Tokay 15:58 7:59
143 Dade Weaver Fr Bella Vista 16:02 8:01
144 Michael Zheng Fr Modesto 16:04 8:02
145 Kyle Powell Fr Davis High 16:07 8:04 10/11 18/19 5/5 Great Job! (SBP)
146 Ricardo Roman Fr Tokay 16:09 8:04
147 Matthew Manus Fr Jesuit 16:09 8:04
148 David Zhu Fr Modesto 16:33 8:17
149 Gurvir Aujla Fr Modesto 16:40 8:20
150 Cyrus Sweet Fr Nevada Union 16:44 8:22
151 James Klassen Fr Armijo 16:55 8:28
152 Cameron Wanket Fr Lincoln (s) 16:59 8:30
153 Deronte Bridges Fr Armijo 17:02 8:31
154 William Wyman Fr Davis High 17:13 8:37 11/11 19/19 4/4 Great Job! (SBP)
155 Oliver Gates Fr Pleasant Grove 17:16 8:38
156 Sean Nguyen Fr Sheldon 17:25 8:43
157 Gabe Donley Fr Lodi 17:26 8:43
158 Anthony Mccormack Fr Franklin (s) 17:31 8:46
159 Nicholas Zuroff Fr Modesto 17:56 8:58
160 Malik Pele-clark Fr Kennedy 18:21 9:11
161 Kenneth Scoradkis Fr River City 18:35 9:18
162 Jason Ryan Fr Sheldon 18:53 9:27
163 Benjamin Cotton Fr Lincoln (s) 19:11 9:36
164 Henry Womack Fr Kennedy 24:33 12:17
165 Luis Alvarez Fr River City 27:20 13:40
166 Nathan Fornito Fr Tokay 31:15 15:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
59:44
11:57
5:58
37 Bret Henkel
Fr
11:16
5:38
1
Justin Lack
Fr
11:47
5:54
5
Hayden Low
Fr
11:58
5:59
6
Joseph Lowenste
Fr
12:19
6:09
11
Benjamin Blankenb
Fr
12:24
6:12
14
Chris Hatch
Fr
13:42
6:51
70
Adrien Bourassa
Fr
14:34
7:17
91
2 Jesuit
7-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
62:21
12:28
6:14
80 Brandon Hurd
Fr
12:14
6:07
10
Jordan Rahe
Fr
12:22
6:11
13
David Vincent
Fr
12:28
6:14
15
Kevin Wells
Fr
12:37
6:19
20
Kyle Young
Fr
12:40
6:20
22
Elliot Raskin
Fr
13:09
6:35
42
Cole Baer
Fr
13:19
6:40
51
3 Armijo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
63:07
12:37
6:19
130 Zakari Wahid
Fr
11:26
5:43
3
Juan Guerrero
Fr
12:31
6:16
17
Nate Oriarte
Fr
12:57
6:29
31
Aaron Boggs
Fr
13:05
6:33
38
Cole Kizer
Fr
13:08
6:34
41
Michael Emerson
Fr
13:13
6:37
47
Alejandr Vera
Fr
13:21
6:41
53
4 Lodi
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
63:54
12:47
6:23
140 Peter Vo
Fr
12:13
6:07
8
Aaron Castanet
Fr
12:39
6:20
21
Tyler Delhaye
Fr
12:44
6:22
25
James Angel
Fr
13:03
6:32
37
Tyler Davis
Fr
13:15
6:38
49
Alex Stoltman
Fr
13:27
6:44
56
Erik Ebert
Fr
13:48
6:54
73
5 Davis High
4-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
64:03
12:49
6:24
153 Sam Blakewel
Fr
11:47
5:54
4
Evan King
Fr
12:58
6:29
32
Grayson McKim
Fr
13:00
6:30
34
Perry Winsor
Fr
13:03
6:32
35
Sylus Krall
Fr
13:15
6:38
48
Baxter Whittemo
Fr
13:30
6:45
57
Jackson Looney
Fr
13:34
6:47
63
6 Folsom
12-10-7-6-6
Gap: 0:26
64:51
12:58
6:29
166 Ethan Encelews
Fr
12:42
6:21
24
Wade Kiesow
Fr
12:55
6:28
30
Jackson Meyers
Fr
13:00
6:30
33
Drew Kiesow
Fr
13:06
6:33
39
Waqar Ahmed
Fr
13:08
6:34
40
Wyatt Vaccaro
Fr
13:26
6:43
55
Nicholas Weil
Fr
14:37
7:19
92
7 Sheldon
10-7-6-7-7
Gap: 1:33
65:59
13:12
6:36
221 Andrew Mellick
Jr
12:34
6:17
18
Michael Ruiz
Fr
12:37
6:19
19
Johnny Demesa
Fr
13:10
6:35
44
Jacob Demesa
Fr
13:31
6:46
58
Thomas Le
Fr
14:07
7:04
82
Marc Olson
Fr
14:13
7:07
84
Logan Hill
Fr
15:34
7:47
104
8 Gregori
8-11-10-8-8
Gap: 1:30
66:01
13:12
6:36
234 Santiago Ruiz
Fr
12:21
6:11
12
Tristan Blevins
Fr
13:11
6:36
46
Sebastia Cronkite
Fr
13:18
6:39
50
Mason Reeves
Fr
13:20
6:40
52
Ian Felton
Fr
13:51
6:56
74
Matthew Marsh
Fr
14:16
7:08
85
Salvador Rodas-ze
Fr
14:24
7:12
87
9 Oak Ridge
6-8-8-9-9
Gap: 1:30
65:58
13:12
6:36
238 Tyler Salcido
Fr
12:14
6:07
9
Lance Bricca
Fr
12:49
6:25
29
Loric Phillips
Fr
13:32
6:46
61
Mason Cunningh
Fr
13:39
6:50
68
Justin Xie
Fr
13:44
6:52
71
Ben Encisco
Fr
15:02
7:31
100
Julian Andaya
Fr
15:23
7:42
103
10 Granite Bay
15-14-11-10-10
Gap: 0:39
66:58
13:24
6:42
271 Evan Chinn
Fr
13:03
6:32
36
Thomas Larkin
Fr
13:11
6:36
45
Chris Gai
Fr
13:25
6:43
54
Jonathan Jolly
Fr
13:37
6:49
67
Teague Dilbeck
Fr
13:42
6:51
69
Connor Stanford
Fr
13:55
6:58
75
Ricky Frank
Fr
13:55
6:58
76
11 Lincoln (s)
9-13-13-12-11
Gap: 2:13
68:04
13:37
6:48
311 Ryan Bonnifie
Fr
12:29
6:15
16
Matthew Huang
Fr
13:32
6:46
62
Zach Hansen
Fr
13:36
6:48
66
Steven Xu
Fr
13:45
6:53
72
Jared O'brien-
Fr
14:42
7:21
95
Cameron Wanket
Fr
16:59
8:30
110
Benjamin Cotton
Fr
19:11
9:36
112
12 Nevada Union
2-2-9-11-12
Gap: 5:26
70:07
14:01
7:01
314 Ben Fogiel
Fr
11:18
5:39
2
Josh Ross
Fr
12:03
6:02
7
Luke Ericson
Fr
15:01
7:31
97
Michael Trujillo
Fr
15:01
7:31
99
Cyrus Sweet
Fr
16:44
8:22
109








13 Modesto
13-12-14-14-13
Gap: 2:01
68:55
13:47
6:54
328 Arjun Dulai
Fr
12:45
6:23
26
Aidan Mcallist
Fr
13:09
6:35
43
Andrew Lopez
Fr
13:55
6:58
77
Daniel Choahn
Fr
14:20
7:10
86
Trevor Pedron
Fr
14:46
7:23
96
Michael Zheng
Fr
16:04
8:02
106
David Zhu
Fr
16:33
8:17
108
13 Pleasant Grove
11-9-12-13-13
Gap: 2:21
69:35
13:55
6:58
328 Carson Mccall
Fr
12:40
6:20
23
Ethan Verdoorn
Fr
12:49
6:25
28
Issiah Washingt
Fr
14:32
7:16
89
Eduard Chekmare
Fr
14:33
7:17
90
Issac Lo
Fr
15:01
7:31
98
Oliver Gates
Fr
17:16
8:38
111




15 Cosumnes Oaks
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:20
70:08
14:02
7:01
361 Daniel Rodrigue
Fr
12:48
6:24
27
Robert Kimura
Fr
13:31
6:46
60
Thomas Ito
Fr
13:59
7:00
79
Aidan Payne
Fr
14:42
7:21
94
Dylan Bickel
Fr
15:08
7:34
101








16 Tracy
16-17-17-16-16
Gap: 0:58
70:09
14:02
7:01
389 Bradley Limtiaco
Fr
13:31
6:46
59
Daniel Monascal
Fr
13:57
6:59
78
Brady Willis
Fr
14:04
7:02
81
Mason Rose
Fr
14:08
7:04
83
Rahul Chikka
Fr
14:29
7:15
88








17 Tokay
17-16-16-17-17
Gap: 1:38
71:03
14:13
7:06
404 Hamad Arif
Fr
13:34
6:47
64
Cameron Wisely
Fr
13:34
6:47
65
Natalie Fornito
Fr
14:02
7:01
80
Isaak Garcia
Fr
14:41
7:21
93
Alex Saenz
Fr
15:12
7:36
102
Forest Mayo
Fr
15:58
7:59
105
Ricardo Roman
Fr
16:09
8:04
107
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
68:06
13:37
6:49
36 Elliot Raskin
Fr
13:09
6:35
1
Cole Baer
Fr
13:19
6:40
3
Peter Beardsle
Fr
13:29
6:45
6
Jordan Pink
Fr
13:39
6:50
9
Jacob Sasaura
Fr
14:30
7:15
17
Chris Fines
Fr
14:41
7:21
19
Jordan Abdel
Fr
15:14
7:37
25
2 Lodi
3-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:07
69:48
13:58
6:59
59 Alex Stoltman
Fr
13:27
6:44
5
Erik Ebert
Fr
13:48
6:54
11
Frenly Espino
Fr
13:59
7:00
12
Damien Biegler
Fr
14:00
7:00
13
Hassan Mehmood
Fr
14:34
7:17
18
Daniel Silva
Fr
14:51
7:26
20
James Sunseri
Fr
15:23
7:42
27
3 Armijo
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:17
70:38
14:08
7:04
65 Michael Emerson
Fr
13:13
6:37
2
Alejandr Vera
Fr
13:21
6:41
4
Julian Brown
Fr
13:43
6:52
10
Ekram Khoram
Fr
14:51
7:26
21
Michael Gumba
Fr
15:30
7:45
28
James Klassen
Fr
16:55
8:28
30
Deronte Bridges
Fr
17:02
8:31
31
4 Davis High
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:37
72:25
14:29
7:15
82 Baxter Whittemo
Fr
13:30
6:45
7
Jackson Looney
Fr
13:34
6:47
8
Tommy Aquino
Fr
14:07
7:04
14
Kevin Lau
Fr
15:07
7:34
24
Kyle Powell
Fr
16:07
8:04
29
William Wyman
Fr
17:13
8:37
32




5 Gregori
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
73:59
14:48
7:24
102 Matthew Marsh
Fr
14:16
7:08
15
Salvador Rodas-ze
Fr
14:24
7:12
16
Steven Nguyen
Fr
14:59
7:30
22
Joshua Johnson
Fr
15:02
7:31
23
Terry Tek
Fr
15:18
7:39
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 John Hagerman, Fr, 11:13, Merced Bella Vista, 59:44, 37
Fr D2 Ryan Ioanidis, Fr, 11:32, Mira Loma Whitney, 64:25, 64
Fr D3 Miguel Salcedo, Fr, 12:32, Lathrop Oakdale, 67:22, 39
Fr D4 Karl Winter, Fr, 11:56, St Marys St Marys, 63:33, 25
Fr D5 Luis Herrera-trejo, Fr, 12:31, Argonaut Millennium, 84:51, 15
JV D12 Ben Roberts, Jr, 17:16, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 90:15, 52
JV D345 Jackson Mcilroy, So, 17:00, Sonora Vista Del Lago, 94:22, 31
So D1 Alex Tyree, So, 11:35, Jesuit Modesto, 60:01, 74
So D2 Immanuel Wright, So, 11:33, Golden Valley (sj) Del Oro, 61:18, 48
So D3 Grayson Egbert, Fr, 11:46, El Dorado Placer, 62:09, 48
So D4 Colby Dibble, So, 12:14, Summerville Dixon, 65:23, 33
So D5 Andrew Priela-soto, So, 14:06, Millennium , 0:00,
V D1 Paul Zeiss, Sr, 16:14, Granite Bay Granite Bay, 85:11, 86
V D2 Edward Chance, Sr, 15:45, Del Campo Del Campo, 83:28, 67
V D3 Jose Rodriguez, Sr, 16:16, Placer Placer, 83:56, 37
V D4 Nolan Gerlach, Sr, 16:49, Dixon Dixon, 87:06, 48
V D5 Mario Perez, Sr, 16:41, Delta Charter Golden Sierra, 95:20, 38

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1 Simone Abdur-rahim, Fr, 13:19, Cosumnes Oaks St Francis (sac), 70:32, 56
F/S D2 Cailey Eade, So, 14:29, Vintage Vintage, 74:48, 41
F/S D3 Lindsay Constancio, So, 13:44, El Dorado El Dorado, 74:00, 39
F/S D4 Brittany Barbero, So, 14:45, Amador Christian Brothers, 78:30, 36
F/S D5 Renae Machuca, Fr, 14:23, Mountain House , 0:00,
JV D12 Amanda Ly, So, 17:47, Woodcreek Woodcreek, 102:51, 30
JV D345 Emily Parrot, Fr, 21:55, Rio Americano El Dorado, 121:10, 44
V D1 Angela Dipentino, So, 19:01, Woodcreek Bella Vista, 101:59, 98
V D2 Kathryn Loken, So, 18:41, Del Campo Vacaville, 104:53, 68
V D3 Iris Carillo, So, 19:42, Weston Ranch Vista Del Lago, 102:47, 45
V D4 Cassi Land, Fr, 18:52, Sonora Amador, 105:30, 60
V D5 Katarina Stashyn, Jr, 21:04, Vacaville Christian Vacaville Christian, 115:36, 32