Davis High Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/8/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acoba, Michelle So F/S 17:17 8:39 2 144/234 24/34 24/34 1/1 16:59 Great Job! (SBP)
Ainsworth, Isabella So F/S 16:48 8:24 2 120/234 20/34 20/34 1/2 16:12
Asera, Avery So F/S 15:49 7:55 2 80/234 13/34 13/34 1/6 13:27
Babich, Isabella Jr JV 27:20 9:07 3 99/162 14/26 20/32 2/3
BIshop, Sophie Fr F/S 15:38 7:49 2 69/234 12/34 12/34 1/9 15:04 Great Job! (SBP)
Bobrowsky, Meghan So F/S 15:11 7:36 2 47/234 8/34 8/34 1/11 15:13
(0:02,0.2)
15:13
(0:02,0.2)
15:13
(0:02,0.2)
13:49 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Bowler, Amanda So F/S 20:01 10:00 2 217/234 34/34 34/34 1/1 17:40
Boyers, Jessica Jr JV 28:15 9:25 3 109/162 17/26 23/32 1/2
Brown, Sadie Jr JV 27:27 9:09 3 100/162 15/26 21/32 2/3
Casillas, Jasmine Jr V 21:05 7:02 3 43/189 6/6 6/32 2/19
Castiglioni, Sofia So V 20:59 7:00 3 40/189 3/6 3/32 7/31 20:19 20:19 20:19 18:33
Chu, Elise Jr JV 21:34 7:11 3 8/162 1/26 7/32 4/25
Corsten, Alessandra Jr JV 26:15 8:45 3 79/162 9/26 15/32 2/7
Cui, Annie Fr F/S 17:43 8:52 2 168/234 31/34 31/34 1/1 16:40
Davis, Delaney So F/S 17:38 8:49 2 163/234 29/34 29/34 1/1 16:22
Diaz, Alexandra Jr JV 26:13 8:44 3 78/162 8/26 14/32 3/8
Dicker, Claire Sr V 20:59 7:00 3 39/189 2/6 2/32 10/31 20:30 20:30 20:30 20:30
Du, Hana Fr F/S 13:57 6:59 2 6/234 1/34 1/34 4/29 13:04
Duffy, Nicola Fr F/S 17:18 8:39 2 145/234 25/34 25/34 1/1 14:47
Fields, Robyn Sr JV 26:56 8:59 3 94/162 12/26 18/32 2/4 25:08 25:08 25:08 25:08
Finver, Mikayla Sr JV 26:59 9:00 3 95/162 13/26 19/32 2/3 24:34 24:34 24:34 24:34
Fletter, Arielle So F/S 14:55 7:28 2 37/234 4/34 4/34 3/17 15:06
(0:11,1.2)
15:06
(0:11,1.2)
15:06
(0:11,1.2)
13:57 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Gieschen, Kate Jr JV 26:29 8:50 3 89/162 11/26 17/32 2/4
Green, Jessie Jr JV 29:05 9:42 3 129/162 21/26 27/32 1/1
Hanus, Abby Fr F/S 17:19 8:40 2 147/234 26/34 26/34 1/1 15:56
Hu, Katherine Jr JV 28:59 9:40 3 124/162 18/26 24/32 1/2
Kalman, Talya Fr F/S 16:58 8:29 2 131/234 23/34 23/34 1/1 17:03
(0:05,0.5)
Great Job! (DPR)
Kim, Jeanne So F/S 15:49 7:55 2 82/234 14/34 14/34 1/5 14:16
Kirsch, Genevieve Jr JV 24:44 8:15 3 49/162 7/26 13/32 4/11
Kjellberg, Cecilie So F/S 17:42 8:51 2 165/234 30/34 30/34 1/1 17:10
Lassiter, Hallie So F/S 14:38 7:19 2 24/234 3/34 3/34 3/23 13:57 13:57 13:57 13:15
Leshuk, Carolina So F/S 15:03 7:32 2 43/234 7/34 7/34 1/14 13:57
Levy, Helene Jr JV 27:44 9:15 3 104/162 16/26 22/32 1/3
Looney, Hayley Jr JV 31:47 10:36 3 149/162 25/26 31/32 1/1
MacKenzie, Madison Jr JV 30:29 10:10 3 141/162 23/26 29/32 1/1
McDaniel, Tess So F/S 16:50 8:25 2 125/234 21/34 21/34 1/1 15:23
McHugh, Anya Jr JV 32:29 10:50 3 153/162 26/26 32/32 1/1
McManis, Maggie Sr V 20:58 6:59 3 37/189 1/6 1/32 16/31 20:19 20:19 20:19 18:57
McPherson, Jeanne-Marie Sr V 20:59 7:00 3 41/189 4/6 4/32 4/30 21:30
(0:31,2.4)
21:30
(0:31,2.4)
21:30
(0:31,2.4)
19:46 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Meyer, Abby Jr JV 23:53 7:58 3 32/162 4/26 10/32 4/14
Meyer, Jenna Fr F/S 16:05 8:02 2 96/234 16/34 16/34 1/4 14:53
Moffatt, Willa So F/S 16:14 8:07 2 104/234 18/34 18/34 1/2 14:26
Nazario, Amanda Fr F/S 14:58 7:29 2 40/234 6/34 6/34 2/15 14:21
O'Keeffe, Fiona Jr V 20:59 7:00 3 42/189 5/6 5/32 3/27 20:19 20:19 20:19 17:05
O'Keeffe, Olivia Fr F/S 15:54 7:57 2 85/234 15/34 15/34 1/5 14:48
Realyvasquez, Isabel Jr JV 29:05 9:42 3 130/162 22/26 28/32 1/1
Reina-Guerra, Abby Fr F/S 16:26 8:13 2 109/234 19/34 19/34 1/2 17:03
(0:37,3.6)
Great Job! (SBP, DPR)
Robinson, Meg Jr JV 29:03 9:41 3 126/162 19/26 25/32 1/1
Rodriguez, Olivia Jr JV 29:05 9:42 3 128/162 20/26 26/32 1/1
Ruffalo-Burgat, Isabella Jr JV 24:18 8:06 3 37/162 5/26 11/32 4/13
Ruiz, Naomi Jr JV 30:52 10:17 3 144/162 24/26 30/32 1/1
Schoenig, Lyla Fr F/S 15:25 7:43 2 61/234 9/34 9/34 2/11 14:22
Shauman, Lucy So F/S 17:30 8:45 2 157/234 28/34 28/34 1/1 16:16
Sherwin, Sarah Jr JV 22:31 7:30 3 15/162 2/26 8/32 4/22
Sienknecht, Luisa So F/S 15:33 7:47 2 66/234 11/34 11/34 2/10 15:41
(0:08,0.9)
Great Job! (DPR)
Stroeve, Jodie Jr JV 24:30 8:10 3 42/162 6/26 12/32 3/11
Talbert, Emily So F/S 16:09 8:04 2 101/234 17/34 17/34 1/2 14:55 14:55 14:55 13:13
Taylor, Sage Fr F/S 14:15 7:08 2 9/234 2/34 2/34 3/26 13:16
Vikstrom, Zoe Jr JV 26:29 8:50 3 88/162 10/26 16/32 2/4
Wang, Esther So F/S 14:58 7:29 2 39/234 5/34 5/34 3/16 13:31
Wienker, Lauren So F/S 17:26 8:43 2 152/234 27/34 27/34 1/1 16:22
Wong, Marissa So F/S 18:43 9:22 2 194/234 33/34 33/34 1/1 16:44 16:44 16:44 15:32
Wyman, Hanah So F/S 17:52 8:56 2 172/234 32/34 32/34 1/1 17:00
Young, Anna So F/S 16:56 8:28 2 130/234 22/34 22/34 1/1 17:00
(0:04,0.4)
17:00
(0:04,0.4)
17:00
(0:04,0.4)
15:24 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Zabala, Julia Jr JV 23:39 7:53 3 29/162 3/26 9/32 4/15
Zhou, Annabelle So F/S 15:26 7:43 2 63/234 10/34 10/34 2/11 14:15
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/27 104:54
0:01
3 7:00 6:59 7:00 194 6:48 102:44 102:44 99:18 Maggie McManis (36), Claire Dicker (38), Sofia Castiglioni (39), Jeanne-Marie McPherson (40), Fiona O'Keeffe (41)
JV 1st 5 4/13 115:55
2:44
3 7:44 7:11 8:06 116 6:51 105:50 105:50 105:14 Elise Chu (8), Sarah Sherwin (15), Julia Zabala (28), Abby Meyer (31), Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat (34)
JV 2nd 5 2/4 128:11
1:59
3 8:33 8:10 8:50 47 7:52 119:04 119:04 111:00 Jodie Stroeve (6), Genevieve Kirsch (8), Alexandra Diaz (10), Alessandra Corsten (11), Zoe Vikstrom (12)
JV 3rd 5 2/3 135:11
0:58
3 9:01 8:50 9:09 40 8:27 127:30 127:30 124:10 Kate Gieschen (6), Robyn Fields (7), Mikayla Finver (8), Isabella Babich (9), Sadie Brown (10)
JV 4th 5 1/1 143:06
1:21
3 9:32 9:15 9:42 15 9:32 Helene Levy (1), Jessica Boyers (2), Katherine Hu (3), Meg Robinson (4), Olivia Rodriguez (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 151:18
2:42
3 10:05 9:42 10:36 15 10:05 Jessie Green (1), Isabel Realyvasquez (2), Madison MacKenzie (3), Naomi Ruiz (4), Hayley Looney (5)
F/S 1st 5 3/16 72:43
1:01
2 7:16 6:59 7:29 107 7:03 69:05 69:05 67:57 Hana Du (6), Sage Taylor (9), Hallie Lassiter (22), Arielle Fletter (34), Esther Wang (36)
F/S 2nd 5 1/11 76:03
0:28
2 7:36 7:29 7:43 33 7:36 73:19 73:19 69:53 Amanda Nazario (2), Carolina Leshuk (3), Meghan Bobrowsky (5), Lyla Schoenig (11), Annabelle Zhou (12)
F/S 3rd 5 1/5 78:43
0:21
2 7:52 7:47 7:57 15 7:52 77:36 77:36 74:38 Luisa Sienknecht (1), Sophie BIshop (2), Avery Asera (3), Jeanne Kim (4), Olivia O'Keeffe (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/2 81:42
0:43
2 8:10 8:02 8:24 15 8:10 82:56
(1:14,1.5)
82:56
(1:14,1.5)
79:13 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jenna Meyer (1), Emily Talbert (2), Willa Moffatt (3), Abby Reina-Guerra (4), Isabella Ainsworth (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 85:19
0:28
2 8:32 8:25 8:39 15 8:32 85:31
(0:12,0.2)
85:31
(0:12,0.2)
84:33 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Tess McDaniel (1), Anna Young (2), Talya Kalman (3), Michelle Acoba (4), Nicola Duffy (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 87:35
0:23
2 8:46 8:40 8:51 15 8:46 93:13
(5:38,6.0)
93:13
(5:38,6.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Abby Hanus (1), Lauren Wienker (2), Lucy Shauman (3), Delaney Davis (4), Cecilie Kjellberg (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Angela Dipentino So Woodcreek 19:01 6:20
2 Nora Pizzella Jr Nevada Union 19:05 6:22
3 Kendall Derry Jr Bella Vista 19:21 6:27
4 Haley Adel Jr Kennedy 19:30 6:30
5 Phoebe Zeiss So Granite Bay 19:31 6:30
6 Alexandra Beitia So Granite Bay 19:35 6:32
7 Alysia Foley Fr Armijo 19:38 6:33
8 Erika Wolf So Nevada Union 19:39 6:33
9 Anya Cooper-hynell Fr Nevada Union 19:41 6:34
10 Muna Alhamad Sr Folsom 19:47 6:36
11 Lauren Mason Jr Woodcreek 19:57 6:39
12 Kat Copeland So Folsom 20:07 6:42
13 Clarissa Nowag-nelson Fr McClatchy 20:14 6:45
14 Lauren Windmiller So Sheldon 20:16 6:45
15 Savannah Mendoza Jr Modesto 20:21 6:47
16 Joy Castro-wehr Jr Nevada Union 20:21 6:47
17 Rachel Pajer Fr Folsom 20:22 6:47
18 Peyton Bilo Sr St Francis (sac) 20:28 6:49
19 Haley Boynton Jr Lodi 20:29 6:50
20 Annika Melquist Fr Woodcreek 20:33 6:51
21 Julia Spowart So Cosumnes Oaks 20:33 6:51
22 Kendall Herod Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:39 6:53
23 Kaitlin Derry Jr Bella Vista 20:39 6:53
24 Brook Eberle Jr Bella Vista 20:39 6:53
25 Cessair Mckinney So Bella Vista 20:40 6:53
26 Grace Ferguson Sr Lodi 20:40 6:53
27 Hannah Wohlenberg Jr Bella Vista 20:40 6:53
28 Miranda Myers Sr St Francis (sac) 20:40 6:53
29 Kayln Jones Sr Cosumnes Oaks 20:42 6:54
30 Kamra Newton Sr Monterey Trail 20:45 6:55
31 Emily Smith Jr Bella Vista 20:48 6:56
32 Sydney Vandegrift Fr St Francis (sac) 20:52 6:57
33 Ava Nkadi Fr St Francis (sac) 20:52 6:57
34 Renny Castanon Sr Bella Vista 20:55 6:58
35 Ariane Arndt Jr St Francis (sac) 20:56 6:59
36 Arial Hendrickson Jr Oak Ridge 20:57 6:59
37 Maggie McManis Sr Davis High 20:58 6:59 1/6 1/32 16/31 20:19 20:19 20:19
38 Mikhayla Polivka Jr Oak Ridge 20:58 6:59
39 Claire Dicker Sr Davis High 20:59 7:00 2/6 2/32 10/31 20:30 20:30 20:30
40 Sofia Castiglioni So Davis High 20:59 7:00 3/6 3/32 7/31 20:19 20:19 20:19
41 Jeanne-Marie McPherson Sr Davis High 20:59 7:00 4/6 4/32 4/30 21:30
(0:31)
21:30
(0:31)
21:30
(0:31)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Fiona O'Keeffe Jr Davis High 20:59 7:00 5/6 5/32 3/27 20:19 20:19 20:19
43 Jasmine Casillas Jr Davis High 21:05 7:02 6/6 6/32 2/19
44 Regina Nyareso Sr Monterey Trail 21:10 7:03
45 Kaitlin Spencer Sr Tracy 21:11 7:04
46 Elisabeth Mccallum Sr Woodcreek 21:13 7:04
47 Teresa Boatman Jr Woodcreek 21:15 7:05
48 Katie Bock Sr Folsom 21:16 7:05
49 Nicole Zenzola Jr Granite Bay 21:17 7:06
50 Gloria Dabiri Jr Oak Ridge 21:22 7:07
51 Kirah Overman Jr Armijo 21:23 7:08
52 Julia Flohr Jr Merrill West 21:23 7:08
53 Amanpreet Kaur Sr Armijo 21:23 7:08
54 Ally Feickert So McClatchy 21:24 7:08
55 Haley Dean Fr Oak Ridge 21:24 7:08
56 Sarah Dolley So Oak Ridge 21:25 7:08
57 Colleen Evans Sr Folsom 21:25 7:08
58 Maddy Denner Fr Oak Ridge 21:26 7:09
59 Chase Worthen Jr St Francis (sac) 21:33 7:11
60 Amber Hughes Fr Sheldon 21:38 7:13
61 Hailey Rodriguez-dela Jr Enochs 21:40 7:13
62 Jordon Poczobutt So Granite Bay 21:44 7:15
63 Harjit Singh Sr Sheldon 21:46 7:15
64 Aryana Archuleta Jr Pleasant Grove 21:51 7:17
65 Katrina Bresniker So Granite Bay 21:51 7:17
66 Teresa Zortman Jr Woodcreek 21:53 7:18
67 Hailey Farrell Jr Sheldon 21:54 7:18
68 Genesis Mendoza Jr Merced 21:58 7:19
69 Arianna Lara-chavez Fr Turlock 22:00 7:20
70 Maria Ramirez Jr Tokay 22:04 7:21
71 Cassandra Derdivanis Jr Turlock 22:10 7:23
72 Jasmine Loyola Sr Tokay 22:14 7:25
73 Kayla Renner Fr Oak Ridge 22:17 7:26
74 Mykala Elder Sr Armijo 22:18 7:26
75 Malia Luna Fr Granite Bay 22:20 7:27
76 Jasmine Gonzalez Sr Franklin (s) 22:22 7:27
77 Michelle Hanson Sr Folsom 22:34 7:31
78 Emily Johnson Jr Lincoln (s) 22:34 7:31
79 Brooke Lemke Jr McClatchy 22:40 7:33
80 Robin Rahil Sr Sheldon 22:40 7:33
81 Meghan Hopkins Jr Turlock 22:41 7:34
82 Sophia Deboer Fr McClatchy 22:43 7:34
83 Michelle Brandabur Fr McClatchy 22:44 7:35
84 Alysia Mercado Jr Franklin (eg) 22:47 7:36
85 Rebecca Cobb Sr Lodi 22:48 7:36
86 Ayomide Wowo Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:48 7:36
87 Bethany Hamilton Jr Merced 22:49 7:36
88 Tierney Hermann So Gregori 22:50 7:37
89 Anna Nguyen Sr Franklin (eg) 22:52 7:37
90 Karina Nelson Jr Monterey Trail 22:59 7:40
91 Emily Jumper Sr Franklin (eg) 23:01 7:40
92 Victoreya Maravilla Jr Gregori 23:01 7:40
93 Sydnie Barboza Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:04 7:41
94 Noelle Berexa So Granite Bay 23:15 7:45
95 Sadie Vandenbogaerd Fr Granite Bay 23:25 7:48
96 Maria Varela So Turlock 23:30 7:50
97 Lizbeth Gonzalez Jr Franklin (s) 23:31 7:50
98 Bridget Okughe Sr Merrill West 23:33 7:51
99 Soso Amatoru Jr Armijo 23:33 7:51
100 Emily Mosqueda Jr Modesto 23:33 7:51
101 Maria Munoz Sr Tokay 23:35 7:52
102 Lina Bhatti Jr Modesto 23:36 7:52
103 Carole Thomas Jr Lodi 23:39 7:53
104 Shay Hagerman Jr Merced 23:41 7:54
105 Shayna Davis So Sheldon 23:46 7:55
106 Raveena Samra Sr Turlock 23:47 7:56
107 Erin Knopp-sargoni Jr Turlock 23:47 7:56
108 Natalia Sandoval Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:49 7:56
109 Alexis Wanket Jr Lincoln (s) 23:54 7:58
110 Isabelle Frazier So Tracy 23:54 7:58
111 Bianca Duran Jr Merrill West 23:56 7:59
112 Brianna Newport Jr Lincoln (s) 24:08 8:03
113 Haderin Dominguez Sr Modesto 24:15 8:05
114 Dailene Perez Jr Modesto 24:17 8:06
115 Deidre Lund Sr Lodi 24:22 8:07
116 Amber Van Hecke Sr Nevada Union 24:25 8:08
117 Makenzie Salyer Sr Turlock 24:34 8:11
118 Miriam Flinders Sr Granite Bay 24:40 8:13
119 Selena Delgado Sr Tokay 24:42 8:14
120 Jasmine Munoz Jr Edison 25:04 8:21
121 Breanna Palada Sr Tokay 25:08 8:23
122 Pamela Mogler Jr Tokay 25:08 8:23
123 Emily Arcala Sr Edison 25:09 8:23
124 Yesenia Jimenez Jr Tokay 25:25 8:28
125 Michelle Cho So Tracy 25:28 8:29
126 Alondra Alvarez Sr Merrill West 25:32 8:31
127 Isabella Arrieta Jr Tracy 25:32 8:31
128 Ashley Lewis Jr Merced 25:43 8:34
129 Christiana Connors Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:43 8:34
130 Ericka Martin Sr Merced 25:51 8:37
131 Melanie Holst Fr McClatchy 25:51 8:37
132 Cailie Fuentes Sr Pitman 25:52 8:37
133 Monserrat Zavala Jr Pitman 25:57 8:39
134 Jasmin Negrete Jr Enochs 25:58 8:39
135 Sierra Schaaf Jr Gregori 26:09 8:43
136 Lindsey Smith Sr Lincoln (s) 26:12 8:44
137 Emily Coston Jr Lodi 26:16 8:45
138 Kaitland Cracchiola Jr Franklin (s) 26:21 8:47
139 Elena Hinkle Jr Enochs 26:22 8:47
140 Aisha Thompson-jones Jr Lincoln (s) 26:23 8:48
141 Jasmine Aduna Sr Monterey Trail 26:26 8:49
142 Brianna Ramirez Sr Chavez 26:30 8:50
143 Melissa Mcdonald Jr Tracy 26:32 8:51
144 Effie Nehoran Sr Merrill West 26:41 8:54
145 Basira Abdulshukur Sr Monterey Trail 26:51 8:57
146 Emily Cariaso Jr Pitman 26:52 8:57
147 Amanda Delu Sr Lodi 26:52 8:57
148 Aide Saldate Sr Gregori 26:54 8:58
149 Annamaria Rizo Jr River City 26:56 8:59
150 Jacqueline Tom Jr McClatchy 26:56 8:59
151 Nellie Jimenez Jr Pleasant Grove 26:57 8:59
152 Delaney Lund Jr Lodi 27:25 9:08
153 Sarah Omar Jr Franklin (eg) 27:27 9:09
154 Faith Grewe Jr River City 27:28 9:09
155 Jazmyn Valadez Jr Lincoln (s) 27:39 9:13
156 Alyson Rosal Jr Lincoln (s) 27:40 9:13
157 Barbara Ramirez Sr McClatchy 27:50 9:17
158 Cayla Elias Jr Chavez 27:55 9:18
159 Brenda Ortiz Jr Lodi 28:00 9:20
160 Yajaira Lorenzo Jr Edison 28:08 9:23
161 Quincy Stivers Jr McClatchy 28:26 9:29
162 Katrina Fitzpatrick So Gregori 28:33 9:31
163 Alicia Amial So Edison 28:33 9:31
164 Emily Simons Jr Tracy 28:40 9:33
165 Alam Go Jr Gregori 28:45 9:35
166 Vanessa Gardea Jr Edison 28:51 9:37
167 Molly Webber Sr Pleasant Grove 29:06 9:42
168 Lesly Zarco Jr Franklin (s) 29:08 9:43
169 Corina Crespin Jr Edison 29:15 9:45
170 Sasha Ramos Sr Lincoln (s) 29:16 9:45
171 Sonia Reddy Jr Tracy 29:16 9:45
172 Sabrina Baggett Sr Monterey Trail 29:20 9:47
173 Erica Keith Sr Monterey Trail 29:22 9:47
174 Sophia Perea Sr Tracy 29:36 9:52
175 Daisy Godinez Jr Pitman 29:49 9:56
176 Christina Herrera Sr Enochs 29:50 9:57
177 Paloma Gutierrez Jr Kennedy 30:20 10:07
178 Valerie Moua Sr Kennedy 30:33 10:11
179 Rosemarie Moris Sr Chavez 30:58 10:19
180 Cassey Elias Sr Chavez 31:07 10:22
181 Margarita Gonzalez Sr Franklin (s) 31:15 10:25
182 Jade Martinez Sr Lincoln (s) 31:15 10:25
183 Claire Jueco Jr Enochs 31:55 10:38
184 Amanda Griffith Jr Merrill West 32:13 10:44
185 Cristina Bussone Jr River City 32:34 10:51
186 Sophie Grusie Jr Franklin (eg) 33:27 11:09
187 Julia Snarr Jr River City 35:28 11:49
188 Jodie Adams Jr Kennedy 36:56 12:19
189 Gabriela Velazquez Jr River City 37:20 12:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
3-5-4-2-1
Gap: 1:19
101:59
20:24
6:48
98 Kendall Derry
Jr
19:21
6:27
3
Kaitlin Derry
Jr
20:39
6:53
22
Brook Eberle
Jr
20:39
6:53
23
Cessair Mckinney
So
20:40
6:53
24
Hannah Wohlenbe
Jr
20:40
6:53
26
Emily Smith
Jr
20:48
6:56
30
Renny Castanon
Sr
20:55
6:58
33
2 Woodcreek
1-3-2-3-2
Gap: 2:14
101:59
20:24
6:48
121 Angela Dipentin
So
19:01
6:20
1
Lauren Mason
Jr
19:57
6:39
10
Annika Melquist
Fr
20:33
6:51
19
Elisabet Mccallum
Sr
21:13
7:04
45
Teresa Boatman
Jr
21:15
7:05
46
Teresa Zortman
Jr
21:53
7:18
64




3 Folsom
6-4-3-4-3
Gap: 1:38
102:57
20:35
6:52
139 Muna Alhamad
Sr
19:47
6:36
9
Kat Copeland
So
20:07
6:42
11
Rachel Pajer
Fr
20:22
6:47
16
Katie Bock
Sr
21:16
7:05
47
Colleen Evans
Sr
21:25
7:08
56
Michelle Hanson
Sr
22:34
7:31
75




4 St Francis (sac)
10-8-7-5-4
Gap: 0:28
103:48
20:46
6:55
141 Peyton Bilo
Sr
20:28
6:49
17
Miranda Myers
Sr
20:40
6:53
27
Sydney Vandegri
Fr
20:52
6:57
31
Ava Nkadi
Fr
20:52
6:57
32
Ariane Arndt
Jr
20:56
6:59
34
Chase Worthen
Jr
21:33
7:11
58




5 Nevada Union
2-1-1-1-5
Gap: 5:20
103:11
20:38
6:53
145 Nora Pizzella
Jr
19:05
6:22
2
Erika Wolf
So
19:39
6:33
7
Anya Cooper-h
Fr
19:41
6:34
8
Joy Castro-w
Jr
20:21
6:47
15
Amber Van Hecke
Sr
24:25
8:08
113








6 Granite Bay
4-1-5-6-6
Gap: 2:20
103:58
20:48
6:56
181 Phoebe Zeiss
So
19:31
6:30
4
Alexandr Beitia
So
19:35
6:32
5
Nicole Zenzola
Jr
21:17
7:06
48
Jordon Poczobut
So
21:44
7:15
61
Katrina Bresnike
So
21:51
7:17
63
Malia Luna
Fr
22:20
7:27
73
Noelle Berexa
So
23:15
7:45
92
7 Davis High
15-14-9-7-7
Gap: 0:01
104:54
20:59
7:00
194 Maggie McManis
Sr
20:58
6:59
36
Claire Dicker
Sr
20:59
7:00
38
Sofia Castigli
So
20:59
7:00
39
Jeanne-M McPherso
Sr
20:59
7:00
40
Fiona O'Keeffe
Jr
20:59
7:00
41
Jasmine Casillas
Jr
21:05
7:02
42




8 Oak Ridge
14-12-10-9-8
Gap: 0:28
106:06
21:13
7:04
230 Arial Hendrick
Jr
20:57
6:59
35
Mikhayla Polivka
Jr
20:58
6:59
37
Gloria Dabiri
Jr
21:22
7:07
49
Haley Dean
Fr
21:24
7:08
54
Sarah Dolley
So
21:25
7:08
55
Maddy Denner
Fr
21:26
7:09
57
Kayla Renner
Fr
22:17
7:26
71
9 Cosumnes Oaks
12-6-6-7-9
Gap: 2:31
107:46
21:33
7:11
244 Julia Spowart
So
20:33
6:51
20
Kendall Herod
Jr
20:39
6:53
21
Kayln Jones
Sr
20:42
6:54
28
Ayomide Wowo
Jr
22:48
7:36
84
Sydnie Barboza
Sr
23:04
7:41
91
Natalia Sandoval
Sr
23:49
7:56
105
Christia Connors
Sr
25:43
8:34
125
10 Armijo
5-9-8-10-10
Gap: 3:55
108:15
21:39
7:13
276 Alysia Foley
Fr
19:38
6:33
6
Kirah Overman
Jr
21:23
7:08
50
Amanpree Kaur
Sr
21:23
7:08
52
Mykala Elder
Sr
22:18
7:26
72
Soso Amatoru
Jr
23:33
7:51
96








11 Sheldon
8-12-12-11-11
Gap: 2:24
108:14
21:39
7:13
277 Lauren Windmill
So
20:16
6:45
13
Amber Hughes
Fr
21:38
7:13
59
Harjit Singh
Sr
21:46
7:15
62
Hailey Farrell
Jr
21:54
7:18
65
Robin Rahil
Sr
22:40
7:33
78
Shayna Davis
So
23:46
7:55
102




12 McClatchy
7-10-13-12-12
Gap: 2:30
109:45
21:57
7:19
303 Clarissa Nowag-ne
Fr
20:14
6:45
12
Ally Feickert
So
21:24
7:08
53
Brooke Lemke
Jr
22:40
7:33
77
Sophia Deboer
Fr
22:43
7:34
80
Michelle Brandabu
Fr
22:44
7:35
81
Melanie Holst
Fr
25:51
8:37
127
Jacqueli Tom
Jr
26:56
8:59
142
13 Lodi
11-7-11-13-13
Gap: 3:53
111:58
22:24
7:28
338 Haley Boynton
Jr
20:29
6:50
18
Grace Ferguson
Sr
20:40
6:53
25
Rebecca Cobb
Sr
22:48
7:36
83
Carole Thomas
Jr
23:39
7:53
100
Deidre Lund
Sr
24:22
8:07
112
Emily Coston
Jr
26:16
8:45
131
Amanda Delu
Sr
26:52
8:57
139
14 Turlock
20-16-16-15-14
Gap: 1:47
114:08
22:50
7:37
411 Arianna Lara-cha
Fr
22:00
7:20
67
Cassandr Derdivan
Jr
22:10
7:23
69
Meghan Hopkins
Jr
22:41
7:34
79
Maria Varela
So
23:30
7:50
93
Raveena Samra
Sr
23:47
7:56
103
Erin Knopp-sa
Jr
23:47
7:56
104
Makenzie Salyer
Sr
24:34
8:11
114
15 Modesto
9-15-15-16-15
Gap: 3:56
116:02
23:12
7:44
431 Savannah Mendoza
Jr
20:21
6:47
14
Emily Mosqueda
Jr
23:33
7:51
97
Lina Bhatti
Jr
23:36
7:52
99
Haderin Domingue
Sr
24:15
8:05
110
Dailene Perez
Jr
24:17
8:06
111








16 Monterey Trail
13-12-14-14-16
Gap: 6:06
118:11
23:38
7:53
433 Kamra Newton
Sr
20:45
6:55
29
Regina Nyareso
Sr
21:10
7:03
43
Karina Nelson
Jr
22:59
7:40
88
Jasmine Aduna
Sr
26:26
8:49
135
Basira Abdulshu
Sr
26:51
8:57
138
Sabrina Baggett
Sr
29:20
9:47
156
Erica Keith
Sr
29:22
9:47
157
17 Tokay
21-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:04
117:43
23:33
7:51
468 Maria Ramirez
Jr
22:04
7:21
68
Jasmine Loyola
Sr
22:14
7:25
70
Maria Munoz
Sr
23:35
7:52
98
Selena Delgado
Sr
24:42
8:14
115
Breanna Palada
Sr
25:08
8:23
117
Pamela Mogler
Jr
25:08
8:23
118
Yesenia Jimenez
Jr
25:25
8:28
120
18 Merced
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 3:53
120:02
24:00
8:00
502 Genesis Mendoza
Jr
21:58
7:19
66
Bethany Hamilton
Jr
22:49
7:36
85
Shay Hagerman
Jr
23:41
7:54
101
Ashley Lewis
Jr
25:43
8:34
124
Ericka Martin
Sr
25:51
8:37
126








19 Merrill West
17-18-19-18-19
Gap: 5:18
121:05
24:13
8:04
513 Julia Flohr
Jr
21:23
7:08
51
Bridget Okughe
Sr
23:33
7:51
95
Bianca Duran
Jr
23:56
7:59
108
Alondra Alvarez
Sr
25:32
8:31
122
Effie Nehoran
Sr
26:41
8:54
137
Amanda Griffith
Jr
32:13
10:44
161




20 Tracy
16-19-21-20-20
Gap: 5:21
122:37
24:31
8:10
531 Kaitlin Spencer
Sr
21:11
7:04
44
Isabelle Frazier
So
23:54
7:58
107
Michelle Cho
So
25:28
8:29
121
Isabella Arrieta
Jr
25:32
8:31
123
Melissa Mcdonald
Jr
26:32
8:51
136
Emily Simons
Jr
28:40
9:33
150
Sonia Reddy
Jr
29:16
9:45
155
21 Lincoln (s)
23-24-22-22-21
Gap: 3:49
123:11
24:38
8:13
555 Emily Johnson
Jr
22:34
7:31
76
Alexis Wanket
Jr
23:54
7:58
106
Brianna Newport
Jr
24:08
8:03
109
Lindsey Smith
Sr
26:12
8:44
130
Aisha Thompson
Jr
26:23
8:48
134
Jazmyn Valadez
Jr
27:39
9:13
145
Alyson Rosal
Jr
27:40
9:13
146
22 Franklin (eg)
24-22-20-21-22
Gap: 10:40
129:34
25:55
8:38
564 Alysia Mercado
Jr
22:47
7:36
82
Anna Nguyen
Sr
22:52
7:37
87
Emily Jumper
Sr
23:01
7:40
89
Sarah Omar
Jr
27:27
9:09
143
Sophie Grusie
Jr
33:27
11:09
163








23 Gregori
25-23-24-23-23
Gap: 5:43
127:27
25:29
8:30
593 Tierney Hermann
So
22:50
7:37
86
Victorey Maravill
Jr
23:01
7:40
90
Sierra Schaaf
Jr
26:09
8:43
129
Aide Saldate
Sr
26:54
8:58
140
Katrina Fitzpatr
So
28:33
9:31
148
Alam Go
Jr
28:45
9:35
151




24 Franklin (s)
22-21-23-24-24
Gap: 8:53
132:37
26:31
8:50
612 Jasmine Gonzalez
Sr
22:22
7:27
74
Lizbeth Gonzalez
Jr
23:31
7:50
94
Kaitland Cracchio
Jr
26:21
8:47
132
Lesly Zarco
Jr
29:08
9:43
153
Margarit Gonzalez
Sr
31:15
10:25
159








25 Enochs
18-25-25-25-25
Gap: 10:15
135:45
27:09
9:03
639 Hailey Rodrigue
Jr
21:40
7:13
60
Jasmin Negrete
Jr
25:58
8:39
128
Elena Hinkle
Jr
26:22
8:47
133
Christin Herrera
Sr
29:50
9:57
158
Claire Jueco
Jr
31:55
10:38
160








26 Edison
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:47
135:45
27:09
9:03
683 Jasmine Munoz
Jr
25:04
8:21
116
Emily Arcala
Sr
25:09
8:23
119
Yajaira Lorenzo
Jr
28:08
9:23
147
Alicia Amial
So
28:33
9:31
149
Vanessa Gardea
Jr
28:51
9:37
152
Corina Crespin
Jr
29:15
9:45
154




27 River City
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 10:24
159:46
31:57
10:39
776 Annamari Rizo
Jr
26:56
8:59
141
Faith Grewe
Jr
27:28
9:09
144
Cristina Bussone
Jr
32:34
10:51
162
Julia Snarr
Jr
35:28
11:49
164
Gabriela Velazque
Jr
37:20
12:27
165








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amanda Ly So Woodcreek 17:47 5:56
2 Taylor Everts So Woodcreek 20:18 6:46
3 Sedona Mcnerney Jr Bella Vista 20:35 6:52
4 Claire Tami Fr Woodcreek 20:42 6:54
5 Ariel Medina Sr St Francis (sac) 20:52 6:57
6 Gabrielle Dyer Jr St Francis (sac) 21:29 7:10
7 Amanda Larivee Sr St Francis (sac) 21:32 7:11
8 Elise Chu Jr Davis High 21:34 7:11 1/26 7/32 4/25
9 Juliet Batturaro Jr St Francis (sac) 21:46 7:15
10 Laura Bohannon So Woodcreek 21:50 7:17
11 Mallory Shingle Sr St Francis (sac) 22:04 7:21
12 Coleen Wheeler Sr Del Oro 22:09 7:23
13 Lindsey Rowell Sr Woodcreek 22:14 7:25
14 Olivia Falco So Del Oro 22:23 7:28
15 Sarah Sherwin Jr Davis High 22:31 7:30 2/26 8/32 4/22
16 Maria Overton So Del Campo 22:31 7:30
17 Macie Tanaka Sr St Francis (sac) 22:33 7:31
18 Britney Johnson Jr Bella Vista 22:52 7:37
19 Devyn Everts Sr Woodcreek 22:55 7:38
20 Alanna Appel Jr St Francis (sac) 22:56 7:39
21 Isabelle Kiteck So Del Campo 22:57 7:39
22 Emma Jeppson So Del Oro 22:59 7:40
23 Madison Gomez Jr Woodcreek 23:04 7:41
24 Madi Wernke Jr Del Oro 23:09 7:43
25 Aleena Gingerich Sr Del Oro 23:23 7:48
26 Makaelyn Bickel Fr Downey 23:28 7:49
27 Elle Knorzer Fr Rocklin 23:32 7:51
28 Kristina Cena Sr Nevada Union 23:38 7:53
29 Julia Zabala Jr Davis High 23:39 7:53 3/26 9/32 4/15
30 Ivy Capshaw Jr Vacaville 23:51 7:57
31 Charlyn Agbayani Jr Vacaville 23:53 7:58
32 Abby Meyer Jr Davis High 23:53 7:58 4/26 10/32 4/14
33 Jessica Danens Jr St Francis (sac) 23:59 8:00
34 Vanessa Silva Sr St Francis (sac) 24:04 8:01
35 Victoria Cobabe Sr Bella Vista 24:04 8:01
36 Bianca Gherasim Jr Bella Vista 24:10 8:03
37 Isabella Ruffalo-Burgat Jr Davis High 24:18 8:06 5/26 11/32 4/13
38 Jodie Mccarley Fr Del Campo 24:20 8:07
39 Isabella Filigenzi Jr St Francis (sac) 24:28 8:09
40 Jasmin Barragan Sr Atwater 24:29 8:10
41 Nicki Schedler Sr Bella Vista 24:29 8:10
42 Jodie Stroeve Jr Davis High 24:30 8:10 6/26 12/32 3/11
43 Hannah Hobbs Sr Vacaville 24:38 8:13
44 Isabella Saca Jr St Francis (sac) 24:38 8:13
45 Joanna Nunez Jr Downey 24:40 8:13
46 Jaclyn Leduc Sr Del Oro 24:40 8:13
47 Elisa Schurr Jr Bella Vista 24:41 8:14
48 Maddie Kringel Jr Del Oro 24:44 8:15
49 Genevieve Kirsch Jr Davis High 24:44 8:15 7/26 13/32 4/11
50 Isabela Garcia Jr St Francis (sac) 24:46 8:15
51 Anne Fey Fr Rocklin 24:58 8:19
52 Megan Mccormick Sr Rocklin 25:00 8:20
53 Bella Lopez Fr Del Campo 25:07 8:22
54 Danielle Patton Sr St Francis (sac) 25:10 8:23
55 Maddie Frank Sr Del Oro 25:14 8:25
56 Blanca Valenzuela Sr Del Campo 25:14 8:25
57 Kaitlyn Clark Sr Rocklin 25:18 8:26
58 Alia Christian Jr Vacaville 25:19 8:26
59 Emily Brockley Jr Del Campo 25:20 8:27
60 Catherine Diab Sr Rocklin 25:23 8:28
61 Felicia Van Hecke Sr Nevada Union 25:26 8:29
62 Valerie Mejia Jr Atwater 25:29 8:30
63 Emma Cook Jr Ponderosa 25:29 8:30
64 Lilia Kishchenko Fr Del Campo 25:34 8:31
65 Helmi Tuominen Sr Nevada Union 25:36 8:32
66 Jean Yasis So Sheldon 25:45 8:35
67 Brittny Trindade Jr Buhach Colony 25:46 8:35
68 Samantha Gallia Jr St Francis (sac) 25:46 8:35
69 Alejandra Gonzales Sr Atwater 25:47 8:36
70 Mackenzie Moreno Sr Modesto 25:47 8:36
71 Divinee Chidume Jr Modesto 25:49 8:36
72 Lisa Adriani Jr Rocklin 25:50 8:37
73 Darynne Cross Jr Bella Vista 25:52 8:37
74 Sabrina Baioni Jr Roseville 26:06 8:42
75 Keisha Edwards Jr Elk Grove 26:10 8:43
76 Allyson Sparks Sr Elk Grove 26:10 8:43
77 Alyssa Allen Jr Oakmont 26:11 8:44
78 Alexandra Diaz Jr Davis High 26:13 8:44 8/26 14/32 3/8
79 Alessandra Corsten Jr Davis High 26:15 8:45 9/26 15/32 2/7
80 Karina Kauffman Sr Oak Ridge 26:16 8:45
81 Cassidy Crise Sr Del Oro 26:19 8:46
82 Lydia Edwards Jr Vacaville 26:19 8:46
83 Sophie Huang Jr St Francis (sac) 26:23 8:48
84 Daisy Avila Jr Atwater 26:23 8:48
85 Tabbi Lai Sr Sheldon 26:23 8:48
86 Evelyn Frias Jr Modesto 26:27 8:49
87 Laura Keo Jr Modesto 26:28 8:49
88 Zoe Vikstrom Jr Davis High 26:29 8:50 10/26 16/32 2/4
89 Kate Gieschen Jr Davis High 26:29 8:50 11/26 17/32 2/4
90 Katelynn Mcclellin Jr Vacaville 26:36 8:52
91 Adriana Orozco Sr Atwater 26:42 8:54
92 Valeria Anguiano Jr Atwater 26:45 8:55
93 Emma Stephens Sr Modesto 26:49 8:56
94 Robyn Fields Sr Davis High 26:56 8:59 12/26 18/32 2/4 25:08 25:08 25:08
95 Mikayla Finver Sr Davis High 26:59 9:00 13/26 19/32 2/3 24:34 24:34 24:34
96 Amaiya Stragalinos Jr Rodriguez 27:07 9:02
97 Neidi Maldonado Sr Atwater 27:16 9:05
98 Abbi Johnson Jr Folsom 27:18 9:06
99 Isabella Babich Jr Davis High 27:20 9:07 14/26 20/32 2/3
100 Sadie Brown Jr Davis High 27:27 9:09 15/26 21/32 2/3
101 Emily Pieper Sr Nevada Union 27:35 9:12
102 Abigail Cundall Jr Ponderosa 27:43 9:14
103 Ruobing Zhu Jr Modesto 27:44 9:15
104 Helene Levy Jr Davis High 27:44 9:15 16/26 22/32 1/3
105 Diana Escobar Jr Vacaville 27:50 9:17
106 Paola Vasquez Sr Atwater 27:51 9:17
107 Leslie Acosta Fr Downey 28:06 9:22
108 Darlene Aguiar Jr Ponderosa 28:10 9:23
109 Jessica Boyers Jr Davis High 28:15 9:25 17/26 23/32 1/2
110 Jeanette Vuong Sr Tracy 28:21 9:27
111 Savey Rishi Jr Sheldon 28:25 9:28
112 Cassandra Cheek Sr Sheldon 28:25 9:28
113 Kiana Kanemoto Jr Vacaville 28:25 9:28
114 Iliana Ambriz Jr Downey 28:27 9:29
115 Alice Hutanu Sr Mira Loma 28:27 9:29
116 Brenda Espinoza Jr Modesto 28:33 9:31
117 Amanda Davis Jr Modesto 28:34 9:31
118 Molly Delaplane Sr Modesto 28:36 9:32
119 Alexis Moreno Jr Modesto 28:39 9:33
120 Isabel Jones So Downey 28:40 9:33
121 Jennifer Diaz Sr Tracy 28:41 9:34
122 Mariby Fabian Sr Atwater 28:42 9:34
123 Sarah Lovejoy Jr Rocklin 28:48 9:36
124 Katherine Hu Jr Davis High 28:59 9:40 18/26 24/32 1/2
125 Gabriela Trejo Jr Downey 29:01 9:40
126 Meg Robinson Jr Davis High 29:03 9:41 19/26 25/32 1/1
127 Seienna Papini Sr Roseville 29:04 9:41
128 Olivia Rodriguez Jr Davis High 29:05 9:42 20/26 26/32 1/1
129 Jessie Green Jr Davis High 29:05 9:42 21/26 27/32 1/1
130 Isabel Realyvasquez Jr Davis High 29:05 9:42 22/26 28/32 1/1
131 Hannah Reeves Jr Modesto 29:10 9:43
132 Marie Andre Jr Bella Vista 29:11 9:44
133 Diana Saucedo Sr Modesto 29:18 9:46
134 Tatiana Sisneros Jr Vacaville 29:29 9:50
135 Emily Reinl Sr St Francis (sac) 29:32 9:51
136 Madeline Matsutoto-elli Jr Rodriguez 29:35 9:52
137 Manik Arutunian Jr Del Campo 29:35 9:52
138 Charlotte Sorenson So Mira Loma 29:37 9:52
139 Sarah Valadez Sr Del Campo 30:03 10:01
140 Vanessa Marin Sr Downey 30:08 10:03
141 Madison MacKenzie Jr Davis High 30:29 10:10 23/26 29/32 1/1
142 Sami Jo Sanfelice Sr Oak Ridge 30:37 10:12
143 Salma Price Sr Tracy 30:47 10:16
144 Naomi Ruiz Jr Davis High 30:52 10:17 24/26 30/32 1/1
145 Nima Singh Sr Sheldon 31:11 10:24
146 Averie Ramirez Sr Tracy 31:40 10:33
147 Lisa Denberg Jr Vacaville 31:41 10:34
148 Mikayla Hilario Jr Vacaville 31:43 10:34
149 Hayley Looney Jr Davis High 31:47 10:36 25/26 31/32 1/1
150 Isabel Guerrero Jr Modesto 31:58 10:39
151 Damaris Torres Jr Merrill West 32:01 10:40
152 Kristen Estante Sr Tracy 32:12 10:44
153 Anya McHugh Jr Davis High 32:29 10:50 26/26 32/32 1/1
154 Alicia Sisco Jr Vacaville 32:32 10:51
155 Briana Cruz Jr Modesto 32:50 10:57
156 Melissa Rivas Sr Golden Valley (sj) 33:26 11:09
157 Esmeralda Prado Jr Modesto 33:41 11:14
158 Jasmine Dominguez Jr Golden Valley (sj) 33:57 11:19
159 Samantha Noegel Jr Merrill West 34:02 11:21
160 Natalie Gutierrez Sr Modesto 35:45 11:55
161 Jennifer Salazar-moreno Sr Modesto 36:11 12:04
162 Maureen Chavez Jr Modesto 38:19 12:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:27
102:51
20:34
6:51
30 Amanda Ly
So
17:47
5:56
1
Taylor Everts
So
20:18
6:46
2
Claire Tami
Fr
20:42
6:54
4
Laura Bohannon
So
21:50
7:17
10
Lindsey Rowell
Sr
22:14
7:25
13
Devyn Everts
Sr
22:55
7:38
19
Madison Gomez
Jr
23:04
7:41
23
2 St Francis (sac)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
107:43
21:33
7:11
38 Ariel Medina
Sr
20:52
6:57
5
Gabriell Dyer
Jr
21:29
7:10
6
Amanda Larivee
Sr
21:32
7:11
7
Juliet Batturar
Jr
21:46
7:15
9
Mallory Shingle
Sr
22:04
7:21
11
Macie Tanaka
Sr
22:33
7:31
17
Alanna Appel
Jr
22:56
7:39
20
3 Del Oro
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
114:03
22:49
7:36
97 Coleen Wheeler
Sr
22:09
7:23
12
Olivia Falco
So
22:23
7:28
14
Emma Jeppson
So
22:59
7:40
22
Madi Wernke
Jr
23:09
7:43
24
Aleena Gingeric
Sr
23:23
7:48
25
Jaclyn Leduc
Sr
24:40
8:13
41
Maddie Kringel
Jr
24:44
8:15
43
4 Davis High
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:44
115:55
23:11
7:44
116 Elise Chu
Jr
21:34
7:11
8
Sarah Sherwin
Jr
22:31
7:30
15
Julia Zabala
Jr
23:39
7:53
28
Abby Meyer
Jr
23:53
7:58
31
Isabella Ruffalo-
Jr
24:18
8:06
34
Jodie Stroeve
Jr
24:30
8:10
38
Geneviev Kirsch
Jr
24:44
8:15
44
5 Bella Vista
2-3-5-5-5
Gap: 3:54
116:10
23:14
7:45
123 Sedona Mcnerney
Jr
20:35
6:52
3
Britney Johnson
Jr
22:52
7:37
18
Victoria Cobabe
Sr
24:04
8:01
32
Bianca Gherasim
Jr
24:10
8:03
33
Nicki Schedler
Sr
24:29
8:10
37
Elisa Schurr
Jr
24:41
8:14
42
Darynne Cross
Jr
25:52
8:37
60
6 Del Campo
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:43
120:09
24:02
8:01
167 Maria Overton
So
22:31
7:30
16
Isabelle Kiteck
So
22:57
7:39
21
Jodie Mccarley
Fr
24:20
8:07
35
Bella Lopez
Fr
25:07
8:22
47
Blanca Valenzue
Sr
25:14
8:25
48
Emily Brockley
Jr
25:20
8:27
51
Lilia Kishchen
Fr
25:34
8:31
54
7 Vacaville
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:28
124:00
24:48
8:16
209 Ivy Capshaw
Jr
23:51
7:57
29
Charlyn Agbayani
Jr
23:53
7:58
30
Hannah Hobbs
Sr
24:38
8:13
39
Alia Christia
Jr
25:19
8:26
50
Lydia Edwards
Jr
26:19
8:46
61
Katelynn Mcclelli
Jr
26:36
8:52
66
Diana Escobar
Jr
27:50
9:17
72
8 Rocklin
8-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:51
124:11
24:50
8:17
219 Elle Knorzer
Fr
23:32
7:51
27
Anne Fey
Fr
24:58
8:19
45
Megan Mccormic
Sr
25:00
8:20
46
Kaitlyn Clark
Sr
25:18
8:26
49
Catherin Diab
Sr
25:23
8:28
52
Lisa Adriani
Jr
25:50
8:37
59
Sarah Lovejoy
Jr
28:48
9:36
81
9 Atwater
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:13
128:50
25:46
8:35
274 Jasmin Barragan
Sr
24:29
8:10
36
Valerie Mejia
Jr
25:29
8:30
53
Alejandr Gonzales
Sr
25:47
8:36
56
Daisy Avila
Jr
26:23
8:48
62
Adriana Orozco
Sr
26:42
8:54
67
Valeria Anguiano
Jr
26:45
8:55
68
Neidi Maldonad
Sr
27:16
9:05
70
10 Downey
7-8-9-10-10
Gap: 5:12
133:21
26:40
8:53
295 Makaelyn Bickel
Fr
23:28
7:49
26
Joanna Nunez
Jr
24:40
8:13
40
Leslie Acosta
Fr
28:06
9:22
73
Iliana Ambriz
Jr
28:27
9:29
77
Isabel Jones
So
28:40
9:33
79
Gabriela Trejo
Jr
29:01
9:40
82
Vanessa Marin
Sr
30:08
10:03
83
11 Modesto
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:02
131:20
26:16
8:45
313 Mackenzi Moreno
Sr
25:47
8:36
57
Divinee Chidume
Jr
25:49
8:36
58
Evelyn Frias
Jr
26:27
8:49
64
Laura Keo
Jr
26:28
8:49
65
Emma Stephens
Sr
26:49
8:56
69
Ruobing Zhu
Jr
27:44
9:15
71
Brenda Espinoza
Jr
28:33
9:31
78
12 Sheldon
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:26
140:09
28:02
9:21
354 Jean Yasis
So
25:45
8:35
55
Tabbi Lai
Sr
26:23
8:48
63
Savey Rishi
Jr
28:25
9:28
75
Cassandr Cheek
Sr
28:25
9:28
76
Nima Singh
Sr
31:11
10:24
85








13 Tracy
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:51
151:41
30:20
10:07
411 Jeanette Vuong
Sr
28:21
9:27
74
Jennifer Diaz
Sr
28:41
9:34
80
Salma Price
Sr
30:47
10:16
84
Averie Ramirez
Sr
31:40
10:33
86
Kristen Estante
Sr
32:12
10:44
87








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (sac)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
118:00
23:36
7:52
15 Macie Tanaka
Sr
22:33
7:31
1
Alanna Appel
Jr
22:56
7:39
2
Jessica Danens
Jr
23:59
8:00
3
Vanessa Silva
Sr
24:04
8:01
4
Isabella Filigenz
Jr
24:28
8:09
5
Isabella Saca
Jr
24:38
8:13
7
Isabela Garcia
Jr
24:46
8:15
9
2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:59
128:11
25:38
8:33
47 Jodie Stroeve
Jr
24:30
8:10
6
Geneviev Kirsch
Jr
24:44
8:15
8
Alexandr Diaz
Jr
26:13
8:44
10
Alessand Corsten
Jr
26:15
8:45
11
Zoe Vikstrom
Jr
26:29
8:50
12
Kate Gieschen
Jr
26:29
8:50
13
Robyn Fields
Sr
26:56
8:59
15
3 Modesto
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:55
142:06
28:25
9:28
98 Ruobing Zhu
Jr
27:44
9:15
16
Brenda Espinoza
Jr
28:33
9:31
19
Amanda Davis
Jr
28:34
9:31
20
Molly Delaplan
Sr
28:36
9:32
21
Alexis Moreno
Jr
28:39
9:33
22
Hannah Reeves
Jr
29:10
9:43
23
Diana Saucedo
Sr
29:18
9:46
24
4 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 5:05
144:01
28:48
9:36
100 Katelynn Mcclelli
Jr
26:36
8:52
14
Diana Escobar
Jr
27:50
9:17
17
Kiana Kanemoto
Jr
28:25
9:28
18
Tatiana Sisneros
Jr
29:29
9:50
25
Lisa Denberg
Jr
31:41
10:34
26
Mikayla Hilario
Jr
31:43
10:34
27
Alicia Sisco
Jr
32:32
10:51
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (sac)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
126:43
25:21
8:27
15 Isabella Saca
Jr
24:38
8:13
1
Isabela Garcia
Jr
24:46
8:15
2
Danielle Patton
Sr
25:10
8:23
3
Samantha Gallia
Jr
25:46
8:35
4
Sophie Huang
Jr
26:23
8:48
5
Emily Reinl
Sr
29:32
9:51
15




2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
135:11
27:02
9:01
40 Kate Gieschen
Jr
26:29
8:50
6
Robyn Fields
Sr
26:56
8:59
7
Mikayla Finver
Sr
26:59
9:00
8
Isabella Babich
Jr
27:20
9:07
9
Sadie Brown
Jr
27:27
9:09
10
Helene Levy
Jr
27:44
9:15
11
Jessica Boyers
Jr
28:15
9:25
12
3 Modesto
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:31
156:57
31:23
10:28
78 Hannah Reeves
Jr
29:10
9:43
13
Diana Saucedo
Sr
29:18
9:46
14
Isabel Guerrero
Jr
31:58
10:39
16
Briana Cruz
Jr
32:50
10:57
17
Esmerald Prado
Jr
33:41
11:14
18
Natalie Gutierre
Sr
35:45
11:55
19
Jennifer Salazar-
Sr
36:11
12:04
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
143:06
28:37
9:32
15 Helene Levy
Jr
27:44
9:15
1
Jessica Boyers
Jr
28:15
9:25
2
Katherin Hu
Jr
28:59
9:40
3
Meg Robinson
Jr
29:03
9:41
4
Olivia Rodrigue
Jr
29:05
9:42
5
Jessie Green
Jr
29:05
9:42
6
Isabel Realyvas
Jr
29:05
9:42
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:42
151:18
30:16
10:05
15 Jessie Green
Jr
29:05
9:42
1
Isabel Realyvas
Jr
29:05
9:42
2
Madison MacKenzi
Jr
30:29
10:10
3
Naomi Ruiz
Jr
30:52
10:17
4
Hayley Looney
Jr
31:47
10:36
5
Anya McHugh
Jr
32:29
10:50
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Simone Abdur-rahim Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:19 6:40
2 Savanna Mcgrew Fr St Francis (sac) 13:27 6:44
3 Rachael Roach Fr Pleasant Grove 13:32 6:46
4 Ashley Reid Fr St Francis (sac) 13:38 6:49
5 Jessica Hamstengel So Pleasant Grove 13:47 6:54
6 Hana Du Fr Davis High 13:57 6:59 1/34 1/34 4/29
7 Megan Drake So Bella Vista 14:04 7:02
8 Hilda Perez So Modesto 14:11 7:06
9 Sage Taylor Fr Davis High 14:15 7:08 2/34 2/34 3/26
10 Adrien York So Armijo 14:17 7:09
11 Caroline Block So Bella Vista 14:19 7:09
12 Kayla Archer Fr Tracy 14:20 7:10
13 Danielle Rozal Fr Tracy 14:20 7:10
14 Alana Reyna Fr St Francis (sac) 14:21 7:11
15 Zhane Fernandez So Armijo 14:26 7:13
16 Erica Cradeur Fr St Francis (sac) 14:29 7:15
17 Mckenzie Lewis Fr Woodcreek 14:30 7:15
18 Sarah Hale So Lodi 14:31 7:16
19 Emily Neria So Folsom 14:33 7:17
20 Ciara Rios Colon Fr Merced 14:33 7:17
21 Ireland Bonds So Folsom 14:36 7:18
22 Michaela Mark So St Francis (sac) 14:37 7:19
23 Brittney Mccown Fr Bella Vista 14:38 7:19
24 Hallie Lassiter So Davis High 14:38 7:19 3/34 3/34 3/23 13:57 13:57 13:57
25 Rachel Maddox Fr Lodi 14:38 7:19
26 Linda Solt So Bella Vista 14:38 7:19
27 Rachel Victor So Pleasant Grove 14:43 7:22
28 Bianca Garcia Fr Pitman 14:43 7:22
29 Geneva Ross Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:45 7:23
30 Kristen Sotelo So Lodi 14:45 7:23
31 Ashley Aninag Fr Lincoln (s) 14:48 7:24
32 Michelle Ficht So Cosumnes Oaks 14:49 7:25
33 Allie Lourim So St Francis (sac) 14:49 7:25
34 Sierra Todd So Armijo 14:50 7:25
35 Eliza Harding So Folsom 14:51 7:26
36 Mckenna Smith Fr Woodcreek 14:53 7:27
37 Arielle Fletter So Davis High 14:55 7:28 4/34 4/34 3/17 15:06
(0:11)
15:06
(0:11)
15:06
(0:11)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Emily Gottardi So Bella Vista 14:57 7:29
39 Esther Wang So Davis High 14:58 7:29 5/34 5/34 3/16
40 Amanda Nazario Fr Davis High 14:58 7:29 6/34 6/34 2/15
41 Mykala Dechant So Armijo 14:59 7:30
42 Arica Aninag Fr Lincoln (s) 15:02 7:31
43 Carolina Leshuk So Davis High 15:03 7:32 7/34 7/34 1/14
44 Lisette Cashen Fr Tracy 15:07 7:34
45 Cooling Allison So Cosumnes Oaks 15:09 7:35
46 Elise Forbes Fr Bella Vista 15:11 7:36
47 Meghan Bobrowsky So Davis High 15:11 7:36 8/34 8/34 1/11 15:13
(0:02)
15:13
(0:02)
15:13
(0:02)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Sage Green Fr Pleasant Grove 15:12 7:36
49 Jaelee Juan So Tokay 15:13 7:37
50 Anahi Escobedo So Armijo 15:15 7:38
51 Hong Tran So Lincoln (s) 15:16 7:38
52 Hannah Sims So Bella Vista 15:17 7:39
53 Jullisa Trujillo So Tokay 15:17 7:39
54 Alyssa Egbert So Bella Vista 15:17 7:39
55 Mckenna Berman So Nevada Union 15:18 7:39
56 Rita Mayorga Fr Armijo 15:19 7:40
57 Cayla Crockell So Bella Vista 15:20 7:40
58 Promise Johnson Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:21 7:41
59 Grace Nelson So McClatchy 15:23 7:42
60 Suzy Sanchez So Bella Vista 15:24 7:42
61 Lyla Schoenig Fr Davis High 15:25 7:43 9/34 9/34 2/11
62 Elizabeth Fillon Fr Lodi 15:25 7:43
63 Annabelle Zhou So Davis High 15:26 7:43 10/34 10/34 2/11
64 Hannah Robinson So Bella Vista 15:27 7:44
65 Lindsey Maseba Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:27 7:44
66 Luisa Sienknecht So Davis High 15:33 7:47 11/34 11/34 2/10
67 Dalina Holmes Fr Pitman 15:35 7:48
68 Trinity Eelkema Fr Nevada Union 15:36 7:48
69 Sophie BIshop Fr Davis High 15:38 7:49 12/34 12/34 1/9 Great Job! (SBP)
70 Geneva Huynh So Folsom 15:38 7:49
71 Isabel Oleson So Folsom 15:39 7:50
72 Jeralee Groves Fr Nevada Union 15:39 7:50
73 Savannah Groves So Cosumnes Oaks 15:40 7:50
74 Nicole Strand Fr Bella Vista 15:41 7:51
75 Victoria Kane Fr St Francis (sac) 15:41 7:51
76 Vanessa Silveira So Lodi 15:41 7:51
77 Emily Kline Fr Pleasant Grove 15:43 7:52
78 Priscilla Bazan Fr Pitman 15:43 7:52
79 Ellen Zheng So Modesto 15:47 7:54
80 Avery Asera So Davis High 15:49 7:55 13/34 13/34 1/6
81 Cailynne Gunderson So Tokay 15:49 7:55
82 Jeanne Kim So Davis High 15:49 7:55 14/34 14/34 1/5
83 Marissa Mavy So Folsom 15:49 7:55
84 Julie Phillips So Lincoln (s) 15:52 7:56
85 Olivia O'Keeffe Fr Davis High 15:54 7:57 15/34 15/34 1/5
86 Gabrielle Arrieta Fr Tracy 15:55 7:58
87 Mckenna Weitzel So Woodcreek 15:55 7:58
88 Katie Sanfelice So Oak Ridge 15:56 7:58
89 Caitlin Johnson So Nevada Union 15:57 7:59
90 Carolina Nunez Fr Pitman 15:58 7:59
91 Jarene Brown So Lodi 15:59 8:00
92 Ileanna Spoelstra So Lincoln (s) 16:02 8:01
93 Mylea Phou So Lincoln (s) 16:02 8:01
94 Nayeli Prado Fr Lincoln (s) 16:04 8:02
95 Lindsay Robison Fr Tokay 16:05 8:02
96 Jenna Meyer Fr Davis High 16:05 8:02 16/34 16/34 1/4
97 Jasmin Dominguez Fr Modesto 16:06 8:03
98 Paola Garcia So Turlock 16:06 8:03
99 Claire Berman Fr Nevada Union 16:09 8:04
100 Mikayla Perry Fr Pitman 16:09 8:04
101 Emily Talbert So Davis High 16:09 8:04 17/34 17/34 1/2 14:55 14:55 14:55
102 Alyssa Yonenaka Fr Nevada Union 16:10 8:05
103 Megan Hansen Fr Lincoln (s) 16:11 8:06
104 Willa Moffatt So Davis High 16:14 8:07 18/34 18/34 1/2
105 Jessie Miranda Fr Turlock 16:16 8:08
106 Janette Vaszuez Fr Tokay 16:18 8:09
107 Katelyn Buske Fr Tracy 16:20 8:10
108 Paige Baker So Armijo 16:25 8:13
109 Abby Reina-Guerra Fr Davis High 16:26 8:13 19/34 19/34 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
110 Sara Thomas So Nevada Union 16:28 8:14
111 Sehmar Teklu So Armijo 16:28 8:14
112 Alexandra Covert Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:34 8:17
113 Julia Fedorenko So St Francis (sac) 16:37 8:19
114 Carina Soria So Pitman 16:42 8:21
115 Eve Stark So Turlock 16:44 8:22
116 Deanna Skaggs So Lincoln (s) 16:45 8:23
117 Asia Madison So Franklin (eg) 16:46 8:23
118 Melisa Flores So Tokay 16:47 8:24
119 Catherine Machado Fr Turlock 16:48 8:24
120 Isabella Ainsworth So Davis High 16:48 8:24 20/34 20/34 1/2
121 Qiera Nixon So McClatchy 16:48 8:24
122 Kennedy Hobbs So Tokay 16:48 8:24
123 Estefania Acevedo So Modesto 16:50 8:25
124 Madeline Vanhonsebrouck Fr Oak Ridge 16:50 8:25
125 Tess McDaniel So Davis High 16:50 8:25 21/34 21/34 1/1
126 Darlene Barry Fr Modesto 16:51 8:26
127 Jamie Davis Fr Lodi 16:53 8:27
128 Chynna Hinrichsen Fr St Francis (sac) 16:55 8:28
129 Kayla Mccarthy Fr Tracy 16:56 8:28
130 Anna Young So Davis High 16:56 8:28 22/34 22/34 1/1 17:00
(0:04)
17:00
(0:04)
17:00
(0:04)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
131 Talya Kalman Fr Davis High 16:58 8:29 23/34 23/34 1/1
132 Devin Cox So Armijo 17:01 8:31
133 Michelle Tam So Kennedy 17:01 8:31
134 Summer Howe Fr Lodi 17:03 8:32
135 Jada Navasca Fr Armijo 17:04 8:32
136 Jade Walker Fr Armijo 17:05 8:33
137 Madi Hold Fr Oak Ridge 17:06 8:33
138 Serena Anderson So Pitman 17:06 8:33
139 Angelina Sanabria Fr Turlock 17:09 8:35
140 Sarah Putnam Fr Turlock 17:12 8:36
141 Maya Solis Fr St Francis (sac) 17:13 8:37
142 Olivia Villarin So Cosumnes Oaks 17:17 8:39
143 Cassidy Giorgi So Lodi 17:17 8:39
144 Michelle Acoba So Davis High 17:17 8:39 24/34 24/34 1/1 Great Job! (SBP)
145 Nicola Duffy Fr Davis High 17:18 8:39 25/34 25/34 1/1
146 Haley Eggeman Fr Lincoln (s) 17:19 8:40
147 Abby Hanus Fr Davis High 17:19 8:40 26/34 26/34 1/1
148 Chloe Agustin Fr Franklin (eg) 17:20 8:40
149 Gabriela Lopez Fr Lodi 17:20 8:40
150 Carolina Suarez Fr Lodi 17:23 8:42
151 Hilda Ramirez Fr McClatchy 17:25 8:43
152 Lauren Wienker So Davis High 17:26 8:43 27/34 27/34 1/1
153 Maya Navarrete So McClatchy 17:27 8:44
154 Annie Chea So Tracy 17:27 8:44
155 Cindel Corbett So Enochs 17:28 8:44
156 Bryzt Rojas So Modesto 17:29 8:45
157 Lucy Shauman So Davis High 17:30 8:45 28/34 28/34 1/1
158 Alliyah Ross So St Francis (sac) 17:31 8:46
159 Emily Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 17:32 8:46
160 Maricela Farias So Lodi 17:32 8:46
161 Hanna Rivera So Enochs 17:36 8:48
162 Claire Benner Fr Pleasant Grove 17:38 8:49
163 Delaney Davis So Davis High 17:38 8:49 29/34 29/34 1/1
164 Emily Kleinfelder So Gregori 17:40 8:50
165 Cecilie Kjellberg So Davis High 17:42 8:51 30/34 30/34 1/1
166 Diana Cruz Fr Modesto 17:42 8:51
167 Emily Warren Fr Sheldon 17:43 8:52
168 Annie Cui Fr Davis High 17:43 8:52 31/34 31/34 1/1
169 Jordan Morton Fr Lodi 17:44 8:52
170 Daisy Gomez Fr Modesto 17:48 8:54
171 Wendy Martinez Fr Armijo 17:48 8:54
172 Hanah Wyman So Davis High 17:52 8:56 32/34 32/34 1/1
173 Hannah Dieckmann Fr Kennedy 17:54 8:57
174 Amanda Rassouk So Cosumnes Oaks 17:57 8:59
175 Hannah Kelly So Lodi 18:00 9:00
176 Erika Mendez So Franklin (s) 18:01 9:00
177 Ana Jiminez Fr Lodi 18:01 9:00
178 Kaitlin Lange So St Francis (sac) 18:05 9:02
179 Veryveth Valencia Fr Modesto 18:09 9:04
180 Danielle Caruso So Lodi 18:09 9:04
181 Misty Pham So Tracy 18:10 9:05
182 Bowoo Lee So Modesto 18:10 9:05
183 Erica Chang So Lodi 18:10 9:05
184 Erica Carpenter So Pleasant Grove 18:12 9:06
185 Maryn Graskey Fr McClatchy 18:15 9:08
186 Natalie Parker So Cosumnes Oaks 18:16 9:08
187 Sophia Zandarski Fr Modesto 18:19 9:09
188 Sharleen Esico Fr Armijo 18:21 9:11
189 Nathaly Sanchez So Tracy 18:22 9:11
190 Alison Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 18:22 9:11
191 Leah Ratzlaff So Modesto 18:23 9:12
192 Mariah Johns Fr Lodi 18:33 9:17
193 Ariana Esparza Fr Tokay 18:38 9:19
194 Marissa Wong So Davis High 18:43 9:22 33/34 33/34 1/1 16:44 16:44 16:44
195 Alyssa Bissegger So River City 18:44 9:22
196 Alex Buyck So Lincoln (s) 18:50 9:25
197 Juna Hortizuela So Tokay 18:52 9:26
198 Ada Erlewine So Kennedy 18:54 9:27
199 Simran Monder Fr Gregori 18:56 9:28
200 Leticia Cavlan So Tracy 18:57 9:29
201 Haneen Razzouk Fr Cosumnes Oaks 19:00 9:30
202 Diana Souki So Armijo 19:00 9:30
203 Sydney Minns Fr Armijo 19:04 9:32
204 Jessica Rosales So Chavez 19:07 9:34
205 Danielle Fransto Fr Franklin (s) 19:16 9:38
206 Andrea Mcdaniel So Lincoln (s) 19:19 9:40
207 Hope Lorentzen Fr Lodi 19:20 9:40
208 Abby Sawyer Fr Lincoln (s) 19:20 9:40
209 Tulinh Nguyen So Monterey Trail 19:22 9:41
210 Luz Navas Fr Tokay 19:24 9:42
211 Brigie Angeles Fr Modesto 19:32 9:46
212 Ariela Garnica Fr Sheldon 19:33 9:47
213 Madeline Shumate Fr Tokay 19:38 9:49
214 Jennifer Pollock Fr Folsom 19:51 9:56
215 Alondra Zanabria So Kennedy 19:52 9:56
216 Vivienne Diep Fr Pleasant Grove 19:57 9:59
217 Amanda Bowler So Davis High 20:01 10:00 34/34 34/34 1/1
218 Harman Aujla So Modesto 20:03 10:02
219 Maricela Ferretiz So Tracy 20:05 10:02
220 Paty Ruiz-ortega So Enochs 20:09 10:04
221 Cintia Cortez So Edison 20:25 10:13
222 Bayleigh Mitchell So Monterey Trail 21:17 10:39
223 Mariah Daniel So Lincoln (s) 21:45 10:53
224 Olivia Conner So Lincoln (s) 21:47 10:54
225 Rebekah Williams Fr Sheldon 22:13 11:06
226 Delayne Darroux So Tracy 22:24 11:12
227 Emily Doe Fr Lincoln (s) 22:46 11:23
228 Taylor Dunlavy So Gregori 22:47 11:24
229 Amanda Lam Fr Modesto 22:59 11:30
230 Cristal Meija So River City 23:00 11:30
231 Danielle Nelson Fr Lodi 23:01 11:31
232 Abi Boguhn So Tracy 23:07 11:34
233 Alexis Villarreal So Franklin (s) 24:05 12:02
234 Amrit Pannu So Modesto 26:35 13:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (sac)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
70:32
14:06
7:03
56 Savanna Mcgrew
Fr
13:27
6:44
2
Ashley Reid
Fr
13:38
6:49
4
Alana Reyna
Fr
14:21
7:11
14
Erica Cradeur
Fr
14:29
7:15
16
Michaela Mark
So
14:37
7:19
20
Allie Lourim
So
14:49
7:25
31
Victoria Kane
Fr
15:41
7:51
62
2 Bella Vista
5-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:53
72:36
14:31
7:16
98 Megan Drake
So
14:04
7:02
7
Caroline Block
So
14:19
7:09
11
Brittney Mccown
Fr
14:38
7:19
21
Linda Solt
So
14:38
7:19
24
Emily Gottardi
So
14:57
7:29
35
Elise Forbes
Fr
15:11
7:36
43
Hannah Sims
So
15:17
7:39
48
3 Davis High
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
72:43
14:33
7:16
107 Hana Du
Fr
13:57
6:59
6
Sage Taylor
Fr
14:15
7:08
9
Hallie Lassiter
So
14:38
7:19
22
Arielle Fletter
So
14:55
7:28
34
Esther Wang
So
14:58
7:29
36
Amanda Nazario
Fr
14:58
7:29
37
Carolina Leshuk
So
15:03
7:32
40
4 Armijo
7-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:58
73:47
14:45
7:23
141 Adrien York
So
14:17
7:09
10
Zhane Fernande
So
14:26
7:13
15
Sierra Todd
So
14:50
7:25
32
Mykala Dechant
So
14:59
7:30
38
Anahi Escobedo
So
15:15
7:38
46
Rita Mayorga
Fr
15:19
7:40
51
Paige Baker
So
16:25
8:13
86
4 Pleasant Grove
3-2-2-4-4
Gap: 2:11
72:57
14:35
7:18
141 Rachael Roach
Fr
13:32
6:46
3
Jessica Hamsteng
So
13:47
6:54
5
Rachel Victor
So
14:43
7:22
25
Sage Green
Fr
15:12
7:36
44
Emily Kline
Fr
15:43
7:52
64
Emily Dewolfe
So
17:32
8:46
105
Claire Benner
Fr
17:38
8:49
106
6 Cosumnes Oaks
1-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:02
73:23
14:41
7:20
152 Simone Abdur-ra
Fr
13:19
6:40
1
Geneva Ross
Fr
14:45
7:23
27
Michelle Ficht
So
14:49
7:25
30
Cooling Allison
So
15:09
7:35
42
Promise Johnson
Fr
15:21
7:41
52
Lindsey Maseba
Fr
15:27
7:44
55
Savannah Groves
So
15:40
7:50
61
7 Lodi
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:10
75:00
15:00
7:30
185 Sarah Hale
So
14:31
7:16
17
Rachel Maddox
Fr
14:38
7:19
23
Kristen Sotelo
So
14:45
7:23
28
Elizabet Fillon
Fr
15:25
7:43
54
Vanessa Silveira
So
15:41
7:51
63
Jarene Brown
So
15:59
8:00
73
Jamie Davis
Fr
16:53
8:27
96
8 Folsom
10-8-9-8-8
Gap: 1:06
75:17
15:03
7:32
187 Emily Neria
So
14:33
7:17
18
Ireland Bonds
So
14:36
7:18
19
Eliza Harding
So
14:51
7:26
33
Geneva Huynh
So
15:38
7:49
58
Isabel Oleson
So
15:39
7:50
59
Marissa Mavy
So
15:49
7:55
68
Jennifer Pollock
Fr
19:51
9:56
109
9 Tracy
8-5-7-9-9
Gap: 2:00
76:02
15:12
7:36
221 Kayla Archer
Fr
14:20
7:10
12
Danielle Rozal
Fr
14:20
7:10
13
Lisette Cashen
Fr
15:07
7:34
41
Gabriell Arrieta
Fr
15:55
7:58
70
Katelyn Buske
Fr
16:20
8:10
85
Kayla Mccarthy
Fr
16:56
8:28
97
Annie Chea
So
17:27
8:44
103
10 Lincoln (s)
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:14
77:00
15:24
7:42
258 Ashley Aninag
Fr
14:48
7:24
29
Arica Aninag
Fr
15:02
7:31
39
Hong Tran
So
15:16
7:38
47
Julie Phillips
So
15:52
7:56
69
Ileanna Spoelstr
So
16:02
8:01
74
Mylea Phou
So
16:02
8:01
75
Nayeli Prado
Fr
16:04
8:02
76
11 Pitman
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:26
78:08
15:38
7:49
300 Bianca Garcia
Fr
14:43
7:22
26
Dalina Holmes
Fr
15:35
7:48
56
Priscill Bazan
Fr
15:43
7:52
65
Carolina Nunez
Fr
15:58
7:59
72
Mikayla Perry
Fr
16:09
8:04
81
Carina Soria
So
16:42
8:21
88
Serena Anderson
So
17:06
8:33
98
12 Nevada Union
14-14-14-12-12
Gap: 0:51
78:39
15:44
7:52
318 Mckenna Berman
So
15:18
7:39
50
Trinity Eelkema
Fr
15:36
7:48
57
Jeralee Groves
Fr
15:39
7:50
60
Caitlin Johnson
So
15:57
7:59
71
Claire Berman
Fr
16:09
8:04
80
Alyssa Yonenaka
Fr
16:10
8:05
82
Sara Thomas
So
16:28
8:14
87
13 Tokay
13-13-13-12-13
Gap: 1:05
78:42
15:44
7:52
322 Jaelee Juan
So
15:13
7:37
45
Jullisa Trujillo
So
15:17
7:39
49
Cailynne Gunderso
So
15:49
7:55
67
Lindsay Robison
Fr
16:05
8:02
77
Janette Vaszuez
Fr
16:18
8:09
84
Melisa Flores
So
16:47
8:24
90
Kennedy Hobbs
So
16:48
8:24
93
14 Modesto
6-11-12-14-14
Gap: 2:40
79:45
15:57
7:59
341 Hilda Perez
So
14:11
7:06
8
Ellen Zheng
So
15:47
7:54
66
Jasmin Domingue
Fr
16:06
8:03
78
Estefani Acevedo
So
16:50
8:25
94
Darlene Barry
Fr
16:51
8:26
95
Bryzt Rojas
So
17:29
8:45
104
Diana Cruz
Fr
17:42
8:51
107
15 Turlock
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:03
83:03
16:37
8:18
441 Paola Garcia
So
16:06
8:03
79
Jessie Miranda
Fr
16:16
8:08
83
Eve Stark
So
16:44
8:22
89
Catherin Machado
Fr
16:48
8:24
91
Angelina Sanabria
Fr
17:09
8:35
99
Sarah Putnam
Fr
17:12
8:36
100




16 McClatchy
15-15-15-16-16
Gap: 2:52
85:18
17:04
8:32
456 Grace Nelson
So
15:23
7:42
53
Qiera Nixon
So
16:48
8:24
92
Hilda Ramirez
Fr
17:25
8:43
101
Maya Navarret
So
17:27
8:44
102
Maryn Graskey
Fr
18:15
9:08
108








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
76:03
15:13
7:36
33 Amanda Nazario
Fr
14:58
7:29
2
Carolina Leshuk
So
15:03
7:32
3
Meghan Bobrowsk
So
15:11
7:36
5
Lyla Schoenig
Fr
15:25
7:43
11
Annabell Zhou
So
15:26
7:43
12
Luisa Sienknec
So
15:33
7:47
15
Sophie BIshop
Fr
15:38
7:49
16
2 Bella Vista
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:13
76:29
15:18
7:39
36 Elise Forbes
Fr
15:11
7:36
4
Hannah Sims
So
15:17
7:39
6
Alyssa Egbert
So
15:17
7:39
7
Cayla Crockell
So
15:20
7:40
9
Suzy Sanchez
So
15:24
7:42
10
Hannah Robinson
So
15:27
7:44
13
Nicole Strand
Fr
15:41
7:51
18
3 St Francis (sac)
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:24
81:15
16:15
8:08
117 Allie Lourim
So
14:49
7:25
1
Victoria Kane
Fr
15:41
7:51
19
Julia Fedorenk
So
16:37
8:19
27
Chynna Hinrichs
Fr
16:55
8:28
32
Maya Solis
Fr
17:13
8:37
38
Alliyah Ross
So
17:31
8:46
46
Kaitlin Lange
So
18:05
9:02
54
4 Armijo
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:45
82:17
16:27
8:14
127 Rita Mayorga
Fr
15:19
7:40
8
Paige Baker
So
16:25
8:13
24
Sehmar Teklu
So
16:28
8:14
25
Devin Cox
So
17:01
8:31
34
Jada Navasca
Fr
17:04
8:32
36
Jade Walker
Fr
17:05
8:33
37
Wendy Martinez
Fr
17:48
8:54
52
5 Lincoln (s)
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:17
82:21
16:28
8:14
135 Mylea Phou
So
16:02
8:01
21
Nayeli Prado
Fr
16:04
8:02
22
Megan Hansen
Fr
16:11
8:06
23
Deanna Skaggs
So
16:45
8:23
28
Haley Eggeman
Fr
17:19
8:40
41
Alex Buyck
So
18:50
9:25
65
Andrea Mcdaniel
So
19:19
9:40
69
6 Cosumnes Oaks
5-4-4-6-6
Gap: 2:30
82:55
16:35
8:18
149 Lindsey Maseba
Fr
15:27
7:44
14
Savannah Groves
So
15:40
7:50
17
Alexandr Covert
Fr
16:34
8:17
26
Olivia Villarin
So
17:17
8:39
39
Amanda Rassouk
So
17:57
8:59
53
Natalie Parker
So
18:16
9:08
59
Haneen Razzouk
Fr
19:00
9:30
68
7 Lodi
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:21
84:32
16:54
8:27
168 Jarene Brown
So
15:59
8:00
20
Jamie Davis
Fr
16:53
8:27
31
Summer Howe
Fr
17:03
8:32
35
Cassidy Giorgi
So
17:17
8:39
40
Gabriela Lopez
Fr
17:20
8:40
42
Carolina Suarez
Fr
17:23
8:42
43
Maricela Farias
So
17:32
8:46
48
8 Modesto
10-10-10-10-8
Gap: 0:41
89:18
17:52
8:56
258 Bryzt Rojas
So
17:29
8:45
45
Diana Cruz
Fr
17:42
8:51
50
Daisy Gomez
Fr
17:48
8:54
51
Veryveth Valencia
Fr
18:09
9:04
55
Bowoo Lee
So
18:10
9:05
57
Sophia Zandarsk
Fr
18:19
9:09
60
Leah Ratzlaff
So
18:23
9:12
63
9 Tokay
8-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:37
90:29
18:06
9:03
259 Melisa Flores
So
16:47
8:24
29
Kennedy Hobbs
So
16:48
8:24
30
Ariana Esparza
Fr
18:38
9:19
64
Juna Hortizue
So
18:52
9:26
66
Luz Navas
Fr
19:24
9:42
70
Madeline Shumate
Fr
19:38
9:49
71




10 Tracy
9-9-9-9-10
Gap: 2:01
89:52
17:58
8:59
261 Kayla Mccarthy
Fr
16:56
8:28
33
Annie Chea
So
17:27
8:44
44
Misty Pham
So
18:10
9:05
56
Nathaly Sanchez
So
18:22
9:11
61
Leticia Cavlan
So
18:57
9:29
67
Maricela Ferretiz
So
20:05
10:02
73
Delayne Darroux
So
22:24
11:12
74
11 Pleasant Grove
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:25
91:41
18:20
9:10
288 Emily Dewolfe
So
17:32
8:46
47
Claire Benner
Fr
17:38
8:49
49
Erica Carpente
So
18:12
9:06
58
Alison Dewolfe
So
18:22
9:11
62
Vivienne Diep
Fr
19:57
9:59
72








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
78:43
15:45
7:52
15 Luisa Sienknec
So
15:33
7:47
1
Sophie BIshop
Fr
15:38
7:49
2
Avery Asera
So
15:49
7:55
3
Jeanne Kim
So
15:49
7:55
4
Olivia O'Keeffe
Fr
15:54
7:57
5
Jenna Meyer
Fr
16:05
8:02
6
Emily Talbert
So
16:09
8:04
7
2 Lodi
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
88:40
17:44
8:52
57 Carolina Suarez
Fr
17:23
8:42
9
Maricela Farias
So
17:32
8:46
10
Jordan Morton
Fr
17:44
8:52
11
Hannah Kelly
So
18:00
9:00
13
Ana Jiminez
Fr
18:01
9:00
14
Danielle Caruso
So
18:09
9:04
15
Erica Chang
So
18:10
9:05
16
3 Armijo
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:59
91:18
18:16
9:08
81 Jade Walker
Fr
17:05
8:33
8
Wendy Martinez
Fr
17:48
8:54
12
Sharleen Esico
Fr
18:21
9:11
18
Diana Souki
So
19:00
9:30
21
Sydney Minns
Fr
19:04
9:32
22








4 Modesto
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:40
99:16
19:51
9:56
117 Sophia Zandarsk
Fr
18:19
9:09
17
Leah Ratzlaff
So
18:23
9:12
19
Brigie Angeles
Fr
19:32
9:46
25
Harman Aujla
So
20:03
10:02
26
Amanda Lam
Fr
22:59
11:30
30
Amrit Pannu
So
26:35
13:18
31




5 Lincoln (s)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:57
101:01
20:12
10:06
122 Alex Buyck
So
18:50
9:25
20
Andrea Mcdaniel
So
19:19
9:40
23
Abby Sawyer
Fr
19:20
9:40
24
Mariah Daniel
So
21:45
10:53
27
Olivia Conner
So
21:47
10:54
28
Emily Doe
Fr
22:46
11:23
29




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
81:42
16:20
8:10
15 Jenna Meyer
Fr
16:05
8:02
1
Emily Talbert
So
16:09
8:04
2
Willa Moffatt
So
16:14
8:07
3
Abby Reina-Gu
Fr
16:26
8:13
4
Isabella Ainswort
So
16:48
8:24
5
Tess McDaniel
So
16:50
8:25
6
Anna Young
So
16:56
8:28
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Lodi
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:52
97:13
19:27
9:43
50 Danielle Caruso
So
18:09
9:04
8
Erica Chang
So
18:10
9:05
9
Mariah Johns
Fr
18:33
9:17
10
Hope Lorentze
Fr
19:20
9:40
11
Danielle Nelson
Fr
23:01
11:31
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
85:19
17:04
8:32
15 Tess McDaniel
So
16:50
8:25
1
Anna Young
So
16:56
8:28
2
Talya Kalman
Fr
16:58
8:29
3
Michelle Acoba
So
17:17
8:39
4
Nicola Duffy
Fr
17:18
8:39
5
Abby Hanus
Fr
17:19
8:40
6
Lauren Wienker
So
17:26
8:43
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
87:35
17:31
8:46
15 Abby Hanus
Fr
17:19
8:40
1
Lauren Wienker
So
17:26
8:43
2
Lucy Shauman
So
17:30
8:45
3
Delaney Davis
So
17:38
8:49
4
Cecilie Kjellber
So
17:42
8:51
5
Annie Cui
Fr
17:43
8:52
6
Hanah Wyman
So
17:52
8:56
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1 Simone Abdur-rahim, Fr, 13:19, Cosumnes Oaks St Francis (sac), 70:32, 56
F/S D2 Cailey Eade, So, 14:29, Vintage Vintage, 74:48, 41
F/S D3 Lindsay Constancio, So, 13:44, El Dorado El Dorado, 74:00, 39
F/S D4 Brittany Barbero, So, 14:45, Amador Christian Brothers, 78:30, 36
F/S D5 Renae Machuca, Fr, 14:23, Mountain House , 0:00,
JV D12 Amanda Ly, So, 17:47, Woodcreek Woodcreek, 102:51, 30
JV D345 Emily Parrot, Fr, 21:55, Rio Americano El Dorado, 121:10, 44
V D1 Angela Dipentino, So, 19:01, Woodcreek Bella Vista, 101:59, 98
V D2 Kathryn Loken, So, 18:41, Del Campo Vacaville, 104:53, 68
V D3 Iris Carillo, So, 19:42, Weston Ranch Vista Del Lago, 102:47, 45
V D4 Cassi Land, Fr, 18:52, Sonora Amador, 105:30, 60
V D5 Katarina Stashyn, Jr, 21:04, Vacaville Christian Vacaville Christian, 115:36, 32

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 John Hagerman, Fr, 11:13, Merced Bella Vista, 59:44, 37
Fr D2 Ryan Ioanidis, Fr, 11:32, Mira Loma Whitney, 64:25, 64
Fr D3 Miguel Salcedo, Fr, 12:32, Lathrop Oakdale, 67:22, 39
Fr D4 Karl Winter, Fr, 11:56, St Marys St Marys, 63:33, 25
Fr D5 Luis Herrera-trejo, Fr, 12:31, Argonaut Millennium, 84:51, 15
JV D12 Ben Roberts, Jr, 17:16, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 90:15, 52
JV D345 Jackson Mcilroy, So, 17:00, Sonora Vista Del Lago, 94:22, 31
So D1 Alex Tyree, So, 11:35, Jesuit Modesto, 60:01, 74
So D2 Immanuel Wright, So, 11:33, Golden Valley (sj) Del Oro, 61:18, 48
So D3 Grayson Egbert, Fr, 11:46, El Dorado Placer, 62:09, 48
So D4 Colby Dibble, So, 12:14, Summerville Dixon, 65:23, 33
So D5 Andrew Priela-soto, So, 14:06, Millennium , 0:00,
V D1 Paul Zeiss, Sr, 16:14, Granite Bay Granite Bay, 85:11, 86
V D2 Edward Chance, Sr, 15:45, Del Campo Del Campo, 83:28, 67
V D3 Jose Rodriguez, Sr, 16:16, Placer Placer, 83:56, 37
V D4 Nolan Gerlach, Sr, 16:49, Dixon Dixon, 87:06, 48
V D5 Mario Perez, Sr, 16:41, Delta Charter Golden Sierra, 95:20, 38