Davis High Results from the Jesuit/Davis Jamboree at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/13/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amen, Andrew Jr JV 13:23 6:22 2.1 5/134 4/32 10/46 1/9 12:01 11:54
Aquino, Tommy Fr JV 15:11 7:14 2.1 47/134 17/32 31/46 1/2
Arias, Joshua Jr JV 14:49 7:03 2.1 40/134 16/32 30/46 1/3 15:07
(0:18,2.0)
15:07
(0:18,2.0)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Babauta, Rain Jr JV 15:16 7:16 2.1 49/134 18/32 32/46 1/2 14:56 14:56
Blakewell, Joe Jr V 17:43 5:50 3.04 17/146 6/13 6/13 2/14
Blakewell, Sam Fr F/S 12:32 5:58 2.1 10/121 3/14 4/46 2/13
Borowsky, Nick Jr V 16:59 5:35 3.04 4/146 2/13 2/13 1/15 16:52 16:52
Browning, Kellen Jr V 17:04 5:37 3.04 6/146 3/13 3/13 1/15
Bushnell, Aaron So F/S 12:28 5:56 2.1 9/121 2/14 3/46 3/15 12:38
(0:10,1.3)
12:30
(0:02,0.3)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
Conner, Fox So F/S 12:37 6:00 2.1 14/121 4/14 5/46 2/13 12:50
(0:13,1.7)
12:28 Great Job! (LR)
Cox, Aidan Jr JV 14:17 6:48 2.1 24/134 12/32 25/46 1/4 12:42 12:42
Deas, Brendan Jr V 19:46 6:30 3.04 82/146 9/13 9/13 3/9
Desideri, Jon Sr JV 14:25 6:52 2.1 26/134 13/32 26/46 1/4
Dhond, Alex Jr JV 13:56 6:38 2.1 15/134 8/32 17/46 1/8 Great Job! (SBP)
Friedheim, Austin So JV 15:27 7:21 2.1 55/134 21/32 35/46 1/2
Gieschen, Josh Jr V 19:42 6:29 3.04 79/146 8/13 8/13 3/11
Guida, Jake Sr JV 14:07 6:43 2.1 20/134 11/32 22/46 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
Hall, Willie Jr V 17:21 5:42 3.04 13/146 5/13 5/13 2/15
Harris, Charlie Sr V 17:05 5:37 3.04 7/146 4/13 4/13 1/15 16:52 16:52
Hart, Thomas Jr JV 16:21 7:47 2.1 86/134 26/32 40/46 1/1 14:32 14:32
Heeren, Ben Sr JV 14:46 7:02 2.1 38/134 14/32 28/46 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
Hein, Brandon So F/S 13:52 6:36 2.1 51/121 9/14 16/46 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
Hughes, Robbie Jr JV 16:48 8:00 2.1 100/134 27/32 41/46 1/1 15:44 15:44
Jiang, Daniel So JV 16:59 8:05 2.1 106/134 29/32 43/46 1/1
Jiang, Jason So JV 16:59 8:05 2.1 105/134 28/32 42/46 1/1
Krall, Sylus Fr F/S 14:27 6:53 2.1 75/121 14/14 27/46 1/3
Laird, Jackson So F/S 12:09 5:47 2.1 5/121 1/14 1/46 3/15 12:03 12:03
Lau, Kevin Fr JV 16:10 7:42 2.1 77/134 24/32 38/46 1/1
Leacox, Nicholas So F/S 12:43 6:03 2.1 15/121 5/14 6/46 1/11 12:19 12:19
Leyva, Nathan Sr JV 13:20 6:21 2.1 4/134 3/32 8/46 1/11 12:42 12:37 Great Job! (SBP)
Looney, Jackson Fr F/S 13:43 6:32 2.1 41/121 7/14 13/46 2/10 Great Job! (SBP)
Mayr, Liam Jr V 19:39 6:28 3.04 76/146 7/13 7/13 3/12
McGowan, Andrew Jr JV 15:28 7:22 2.1 56/134 22/32 36/46 1/2
McGrew, Justin Sr V 20:08 6:37 3.04 92/146 11/13 11/13 3/6 18:30 18:30
McKim, Grayson Fr F/S 14:11 6:45 2.1 64/121 13/14 24/46 1/3
Meddin, David So JV 17:07 8:09 2.1 109/134 30/32 44/46 1/1
Minai, Andrew So JV 15:17 7:17 2.1 50/134 19/32 33/46 1/2
Moeller, Bryton So JV 16:13 7:43 2.1 78/134 25/32 39/46 1/1 15:20 15:20
Moffatt, Zachary Sr V 20:16 6:40 3.04 97/146 12/13 12/13 3/5 19:16 19:16
Moore, Spencer So F/S 14:00 6:40 2.1 54/121 10/14 18/46 1/6
Nishikawa, Ryan Jr JV 13:19 6:20 2.1 3/134 2/32 7/46 1/12 12:40 12:40 Great Job! (SBP)
Powell, Kyle Fr JV 17:32 8:21 2.1 114/134 31/32 45/46 1/1
Ruhe, Samuel Jr JV 13:32 6:27 2.1 8/134 5/32 11/46 1/9 Great Job! (SBP)
Schroth, Liam So JV 15:22 7:19 2.1 53/134 20/32 34/46 1/2 15:12 15:12
Shuman, Daniel Jr JV 14:47 7:02 2.1 39/134 15/32 29/46 1/3
Smith, Eric Jr JV 14:02 6:41 2.1 16/134 9/32 19/46 1/6 13:17 13:04 Great Job! (SBP)
Song, Brian Sr V 16:17 5:21 3.04 1/146 1/13 1/13 1/16 16:09 16:09 Great Job! (SBP)
Soule, Ionatan So F/S 13:48 6:34 2.1 46/121 8/14 15/46 3/7 Great Job! (SBP)
Tang, Ethan So JV 16:08 7:41 2.1 74/134 23/32 37/46 1/1 13:18 13:18
Tanner, Kian Sr V 20:48 6:51 3.04 107/146 13/13 13/13 2/4 20:03 20:03
Toofan, Aubtin Jr JV 13:43 6:32 2.1 12/134 7/32 13/46 1/8 Great Job! (SBP)
Tran, Kyle So F/S 14:05 6:42 2.1 58/121 11/14 21/46 1/5
Tran, Winston Jr JV 12:27 5:56 2.1 1/134 1/32 2/46 1/12 12:04 12:04 Great Job! (SBP)
Warhover, Nathan Fr F/S 13:21 6:21 2.1 32/121 6/14 9/46 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
West, William Fr V 19:52 6:32 3.04 89/146 10/13 10/13 3/7 Great Job! (SBP)
Whittemore, Baxter Fr JV 14:03 6:41 2.1 19/134 10/32 20/46 1/6
Wilson, Wiley Jr JV 13:42 6:31 2.1 11/134 6/32 12/46 1/8 12:54 12:54
Winsor, Perry Fr F/S 14:08 6:44 2.1 61/121 12/14 23/46 1/4
Wyman, William Fr JV 18:43 8:55 2.1 120/134 32/32 46/46 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/15 84:46
1:04
3.04 5:35 5:21 5:42 31 5:35 82:52 81:54 Brian Song (1), Nick Borowsky (4), Kellen Browning (6), Charlie Harris (7), Willie Hall (13)
V 2nd 5 3/7 96:42
2:09
3.04 6:22 5:50 6:32 79 5:58 87:15 87:15 Joe Blakewell (2), Liam Mayr (17), Josh Gieschen (19), Brendan Deas (20), William West (21)
JV 1st 5 1/9 66:01
1:05
2.1 6:17 5:56 6:27 21 6:17 Winston Tran (1), Ryan Nishikawa (3), Nathan Leyva (4), Andrew Amen (5), Samuel Ruhe (8)
JV 2nd 5 1/6 69:26
0:21
2.1 6:37 6:31 6:41 15 6:37 Wiley Wilson (1), Aubtin Toofan (2), Alex Dhond (3), Eric Smith (4), Baxter Whittemore (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/3 72:22
0:40
2.1 6:54 6:43 7:02 15 6:54 Jake Guida (1), Aidan Cox (2), Jon Desideri (3), Ben Heeren (4), Daniel Shuman (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 75:55
0:33
2.1 7:14 7:03 7:19 15 7:14 Joshua Arias (1), Tommy Aquino (2), Rain Babauta (3), Andrew Minai (4), Liam Schroth (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 79:26
0:46
2.1 7:34 7:21 7:43 15 7:34 Austin Friedheim (1), Andrew McGowan (2), Ethan Tang (3), Kevin Lau (4), Bryton Moeller (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 84:14
0:46
2.1 8:01 7:47 8:09 15 8:01 Thomas Hart (1), Robbie Hughes (2), Jason Jiang (3), Daniel Jiang (4), David Meddin (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/11 62:29
0:34
2.1 5:57 5:47 6:03 42 5:50 59:52 59:08 Jackson Laird (4), Aaron Bushnell (7), Sam Blakewell (8), Fox Conner (11), Nicholas Leacox (12)
F/S 2nd 5 1/6 68:44
0:39
2.1 6:33 6:21 6:40 38 6:33 63:36 63:20 Nathan Warhover (1), Jackson Looney (5), Ionatan Soule (9), Brandon Hein (11), Spencer Moore (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brian Song Sr Davis High 16:17 5:21 1/13 1/13 1/16 16:09 16:09 Great Job! (SBP)
2 Geoff Leonhardt Sr Rocklin 16:38 5:28
3 Blake Fonda Sr Lodi 16:59 5:35
4 Nick Borowsky Jr Davis High 16:59 5:35 2/13 2/13 1/15 16:52 16:52
5 Noah Wallace So Rio Americano 17:03 5:37
6 Kellen Browning Jr Davis High 17:04 5:37 3/13 3/13 1/15
7 Charlie Harris Sr Davis High 17:05 5:37 4/13 4/13 1/15 16:52 16:52
8 Sean Kurdy Jr Jesuit 17:06 5:38
9 Patrick Cummings Jr Jesuit 17:08 5:38
10 Brendan Jones So Jesuit 17:13 5:40
11 Matthew Sickman Jr Jesuit 17:16 5:41
12 Benjamin Holland So Jesuit 17:17 5:41
13 Willie Hall Jr Davis High 17:21 5:42 5/13 5/13 2/15
14 Evan Cross Jr Jesuit 17:28 5:45
15 Austin Sommers Jr Elk Grove 17:34 5:47
16 Rohan Saini Sr Armijo 17:39 5:48
17 Joe Blakewell Jr Davis High 17:43 5:50 6/13 6/13 2/14
18 Ben Wilburn Sr Woodcreek 17:46 5:51
19 Kyle Faulkner Sr Franklin (EG) 17:52 5:53
20 Derek Parker So Woodcreek 17:52 5:53
21 Gustavo Ortiz Sr Monterey Trail 17:52 5:53
22 Jorge Pena Iii Fr Woodcreek 17:54 5:53
23 Patrick Malberg Jr Lodi 17:57 5:54
24 Michael Sparks Jr Christian Brothers 17:57 5:54
25 Jose Cruz So McClatchy 18:00 5:55
26 Kyle Guthrie Jr Jesuit 18:01 5:56
27 Scott Seno Jr Elk Grove 18:05 5:57
28 Alec Woodson Jr Armijo 18:05 5:57
29 Vincent Diaz So Christian Brothers 18:09 5:58
30 Daniel Goold Sr Woodcreek 18:11 5:59
31 Elmer Lizarde Jr Christian Brothers 18:12 5:59
32 Cobi Barnhart Sr Rio Americano 18:13 6:00
33 Cristian Hernandez Sr Jesuit 18:19 6:02
34 Micah Filer Fr Capital Christian 18:19 6:02
35 Brett Lombardi So Capital Christian 18:19 6:02
36 Munir Nur Jr Franklin (EG) 18:21 6:02
37 Shaan Michael French Sr Sonora 18:22 6:03
38 James Wilde Jr Jesuit 18:23 6:03
39 Robert Bell So Jesuit 18:24 6:03
40 Randy Pietersen Jr Elk Grove 18:24 6:03
41 Conor Wells Sr Center 18:25 6:03
42 Robert Williams So Woodcreek 18:28 6:04
43 Matthew Durel So Woodcreek 18:29 6:05
44 Stephen Gibson Sr Monterey Trail 18:31 6:05
45 Israel Rivera Jr Monterey Trail 18:36 6:07
46 Spencer Gray Sr Woodcreek 18:37 6:07
47 Nick Mchale So Christian Brothers 18:39 6:08
48 Johnathan Montoya Sr Rocklin 18:44 6:10
49 Spenser Matthews Jr Rocklin 18:45 6:10
50 Noble Boutin Jr Rio Americano 18:47 6:11
51 Andrew Huitt Sr Jesuit 18:50 6:12
52 Camden Scott Jr Elk Grove 18:52 6:12
53 Saul Bermudez Jr Center 18:53 6:13
54 Sean Brennan Sr Sonora 18:53 6:13
55 David Bolla Sr Rocklin 18:54 6:13
56 Zach Soohoo Sr Franklin (EG) 18:55 6:13
57 Brent Kaneyuki So Center 18:58 6:14
58 Landon Farnworth So Woodcreek 19:00 6:15
59 Justin Johnson So Rocklin 19:03 6:16
60 Kyle Kwong Jr Elk Grove 19:05 6:17
61 Adam Wong Jr Christian Brothers 19:05 6:17
62 Paul Mika Sr Sonora 19:10 6:18
63 Eric Chapman Sr Monterey Trail 19:13 6:19
64 Amos Karlsen Fr McClatchy 19:15 6:20
65 Brad Pickett Sr Woodcreek 19:15 6:20
66 Jackson Nemitz Sr Elk Grove 19:18 6:21
67 Craig Yerkes Jr Rocklin 19:19 6:21
68 Tony Zortman Fr Woodcreek 19:20 6:22
69 Alize Evans Sr Lodi 19:23 6:23
70 James Kurdyumov Jr Woodcreek 19:29 6:25
71 Matthew Griffin Jr Jesuit 19:31 6:25
72 Patrick Mcconnell Jr Sonora 19:34 6:26
73 Colin Campbell Jr Christian Brothers 19:34 6:26
74 Ian Smith Fr Sonora 19:36 6:27
75 Spencer Lachman Sr Woodcreek 19:38 6:28
76 Liam Mayr Jr Davis High 19:39 6:28 7/13 7/13 3/12
77 Patrick Wiseman Fr Christian Brothers 19:40 6:28
78 Jonah Wiener-brodkey Fr McClatchy 19:41 6:28
79 Josh Gieschen Jr Davis High 19:42 6:29 8/13 8/13 3/11
80 Emmett Mcmahon Fr McClatchy 19:43 6:29
81 Antonio Patino So Center 19:44 6:29
82 Brendan Deas Jr Davis High 19:46 6:30 9/13 9/13 3/9
83 Derek Lin Fr McClatchy 19:47 6:30
84 Kyle Siden Sr McClatchy 19:49 6:31
85 Marcus Bernard Jr Jesuit 19:49 6:31
86 Ethan Veslenio Sr Franklin (EG) 19:49 6:31
87 Connor Rainey So Rocklin 19:50 6:31
88 Stephen Lamera Jr Franklin (EG) 19:52 6:32
89 William West Fr Davis High 19:52 6:32 10/13 10/13 3/7 Great Job! (SBP)
90 Will Yuponce So Christian Brothers 19:53 6:32
91 Timothy Ha Jr Armijo 20:06 6:37
92 Justin McGrew Sr Davis High 20:08 6:37 11/13 11/13 3/6 18:30 18:30
93 Jasper Navasca Sr Armijo 20:09 6:38
94 Nicholas Burchett Sr Rio Americano 20:09 6:38
95 Jacob Gerigk Jr Rio Americano 20:10 6:38
96 Joseph Gutierrez Jr Armijo 20:13 6:39
97 Zachary Moffatt Sr Davis High 20:16 6:40 12/13 12/13 3/5 19:16 19:16
98 Garret Gardner Jr Rio Americano 20:19 6:41
99 Sean Baker So Christian Brothers 20:23 6:42
100 Cesar Iturriaga Jr Armijo 20:26 6:43
101 Brian Hayden-brewer Fr McClatchy 20:29 6:44
102 Mitchell Lee Sr McClatchy 20:34 6:46
103 Roger Liu Sr Franklin (EG) 20:37 6:47
104 Kyle Andrus Jr Elk Grove 20:44 6:49
105 Tony Smith So Woodland Christian 20:46 6:50
106 Andrew Fong Sr Franklin (EG) 20:47 6:50
107 Kian Tanner Sr Davis High 20:48 6:51 13/13 13/13 2/4 20:03 20:03
108 Garrett Murayama Jr Center 20:48 6:51
109 Garrett Seno Jr Elk Grove 20:53 6:52
110 Nielsen Guy Sr McClatchy 20:54 6:53
111 Kevin Lam Sr Monterey Trail 20:56 6:53
112 Chet Middick Sr Lodi 21:00 6:54
113 Jesaiah Lingenfelter So Capital Christian 21:02 6:55
114 Denis Popov So Capital Christian 21:05 6:56
115 Matthew Lemire Sr Christian Brothers 21:07 6:57
116 Mario Zendejas Sr Jesuit 21:08 6:57
117 Jesus Patino Sr Center 21:12 6:58
118 Cade Wright Jr Rio Americano 21:12 6:58
119 Vincent Ma So Center 21:13 6:59
120 Chris Harris Jr Rio Americano 21:18 7:00
121 Nevin Vo Sr Monterey Trail 21:21 7:01
122 Paxton Wong Sr Franklin (EG) 21:21 7:01
123 Nathan Robertson Jr Franklin (EG) 21:39 7:07
124 Bronson Bodlak So Capital Christian 21:41 7:08
125 Yaxin Shi Sr Franklin (EG) 21:42 7:08
126 Makscharip Yevloyev Sr Monterey Trail 21:44 7:09
127 Rj Ortega-neel Jr Franklin (EG) 21:59 7:14
128 Nick Engle Jr Lodi 22:05 7:16
129 Caleb Telander Jr Rio Americano 22:20 7:21
130 Ryan Heinz Jr Rio Americano 22:37 7:26
131 Timothy Huynh Sr Franklin (EG) 22:41 7:28
132 Andre Escobar Sr Franklin (EG) 22:42 7:28
133 Riley Eilert Jr Lodi 22:43 7:28
134 Shan Rafique Jr Lodi 22:44 7:29
135 Trevor Getreu Sr Franklin (EG) 22:49 7:30
136 Sean Nelson Jr Rio Americano 23:02 7:35
137 Nathan Shaldone Jr Rio Americano 23:02 7:35
138 Jonathan Davis Jr Lodi 23:04 7:35
139 Oscar Gonzalez Sr Lodi 23:05 7:36
140 Matthew Frederici Sr Capital Christian 23:31 7:44
141 Kyle Watts Sr Lodi 23:40 7:47
142 Paul Yegorov Jr Center 23:52 7:51
143 Joseph Bulla Sr Center 23:55 7:52
144 Hao Kieu Jr Monterey Trail 24:16 7:59
145 Tayt Stirm Sr Lodi 25:05 8:15
146 Matt Loft Sr Rio Americano 25:46 8:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
84:46
16:57
5:35
31 Brian Song
Sr
16:17
5:21
1
Nick Borowsky
Jr
16:59
5:35
4
Kellen Browning
Jr
17:04
5:37
6
Charlie Harris
Sr
17:05
5:37
7
Willie Hall
Jr
17:21
5:42
13
Joe Blakewel
Jr
17:43
5:50
17
Liam Mayr
Jr
19:39
6:28
66
2 Jesuit
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:11
86:00
17:12
5:39
50 Sean Kurdy
Jr
17:06
5:38
8
Patrick Cummings
Jr
17:08
5:38
9
Brendan Jones
So
17:13
5:40
10
Matthew Sickman
Jr
17:16
5:41
11
Benjamin Holland
So
17:17
5:41
12
Evan Cross
Jr
17:28
5:45
14
Kyle Guthrie
Jr
18:01
5:56
26
3 Woodcreek
8-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:42
90:11
18:02
5:56
129 Ben Wilburn
Sr
17:46
5:51
18
Derek Parker
So
17:52
5:53
20
Jorge Pena Iii
Fr
17:54
5:53
22
Daniel Goold
Sr
18:11
5:59
30
Robert Williams
So
18:28
6:04
39
Matthew Durel
So
18:29
6:05
40
Spencer Gray
Sr
18:37
6:07
43
4 Elk Grove
6-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
92:00
18:24
6:03
182 Austin Sommers
Jr
17:34
5:47
15
Scott Seno
Jr
18:05
5:57
27
Randy Pieterse
Jr
18:24
6:03
37
Camden Scott
Jr
18:52
6:12
48
Kyle Kwong
Jr
19:05
6:17
55
Jackson Nemitz
Sr
19:18
6:21
60
Kyle Andrus
Jr
20:44
6:49
85
5 Christian Brothers
11-9-5-5-5
Gap: 1:08
92:02
18:24
6:03
184 Michael Sparks
Jr
17:57
5:54
24
Vincent Diaz
So
18:09
5:58
29
Elmer Lizarde
Jr
18:12
5:59
31
Nick Mchale
So
18:39
6:08
44
Adam Wong
Jr
19:05
6:17
56
Colin Campbell
Jr
19:34
6:26
64
Patrick Wiseman
Fr
19:40
6:28
67
6 Rocklin
2-8-8-6-6
Gap: 2:25
92:04
18:25
6:03
198 Geoff Leonhard
Sr
16:38
5:28
2
Johnatha Montoya
Sr
18:44
6:10
45
Spenser Matthews
Jr
18:45
6:10
46
David Bolla
Sr
18:54
6:13
51
Justin Johnson
So
19:03
6:16
54
Craig Yerkes
Jr
19:19
6:21
61
Connor Rainey
So
19:50
6:31
74
7 Rio Americano
4-4-5-7-7
Gap: 3:07
94:22
18:52
6:13
241 Noah Wallace
So
17:03
5:37
5
Cobi Barnhart
Sr
18:13
6:00
32
Noble Boutin
Jr
18:47
6:11
47
Nicholas Burchett
Sr
20:09
6:38
78
Jacob Gerigk
Jr
20:10
6:38
79
Garret Gardner
Jr
20:19
6:41
81
Cade Wright
Jr
21:12
6:58
93
8 Monterey Trail
10-11-9-7-8
Gap: 3:04
95:08
19:02
6:16
250 Gustavo Ortiz
Sr
17:52
5:53
21
Stephen Gibson
Sr
18:31
6:05
41
Israel Rivera
Jr
18:36
6:07
42
Eric Chapman
Sr
19:13
6:19
58
Kevin Lam
Sr
20:56
6:53
88
Nevin Vo
Sr
21:21
7:01
95
Makschar Yevloyev
Sr
21:44
7:09
97
9 Franklin (EG)
9-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:00
94:49
18:58
6:14
254 Kyle Faulkner
Sr
17:52
5:53
19
Munir Nur
Jr
18:21
6:02
35
Zach Soohoo
Sr
18:55
6:13
52
Ethan Veslenio
Sr
19:49
6:31
73
Stephen Lamera
Jr
19:52
6:32
75
Roger Liu
Sr
20:37
6:47
84
Andrew Fong
Sr
20:47
6:50
86
10 Sonora
14-14-13-12-10
Gap: 1:14
95:35
19:07
6:17
271 Shaan Michael French
Sr
18:22
6:03
36
Sean Brennan
Sr
18:53
6:13
50
Paul Mika
Sr
19:10
6:18
57
Patrick Mcconnel
Jr
19:34
6:26
63
Ian Smith
Fr
19:36
6:27
65








11 Lodi
3-3-7-9-11
Gap: 5:06
97:24
19:29
6:24
275 Blake Fonda
Sr
16:59
5:35
3
Patrick Malberg
Jr
17:57
5:54
23
Alize Evans
Sr
19:23
6:23
62
Chet Middick
Sr
21:00
6:54
89
Nick Engle
Jr
22:05
7:16
98
Riley Eilert
Jr
22:43
7:28
99
Shan Rafique
Jr
22:44
7:29
100
12 Armijo
7-7-11-11-12
Gap: 2:34
96:12
19:14
6:20
277 Rohan Saini
Sr
17:39
5:48
16
Alec Woodson
Jr
18:05
5:57
28
Timothy Ha
Jr
20:06
6:37
76
Jasper Navasca
Sr
20:09
6:38
77
Joseph Gutierre
Jr
20:13
6:39
80
Cesar Iturriag
Jr
20:26
6:43
82




13 McClatchy
12-13-14-14-13
Gap: 1:47
96:26
19:17
6:21
292 Jose Cruz
So
18:00
5:55
25
Amos Karlsen
Fr
19:15
6:20
59
Jonah Wiener-b
Fr
19:41
6:28
68
Emmett Mcmahon
Fr
19:43
6:29
69
Derek Lin
Fr
19:47
6:30
71
Kyle Siden
Sr
19:49
6:31
72
Brian Hayden-b
Fr
20:29
6:44
83
14 Center
15-15-12-13-14
Gap: 2:23
96:48
19:22
6:22
297 Conor Wells
Sr
18:25
6:03
38
Saul Bermudez
Jr
18:53
6:13
49
Brent Kaneyuki
So
18:58
6:14
53
Antonio Patino
So
19:44
6:29
70
Garrett Murayama
Jr
20:48
6:51
87
Jesus Patino
Sr
21:12
6:58
92
Vincent Ma
So
21:13
6:59
94
15 Capital Christian
13-12-15-15-15
Gap: 3:22
100:26
20:05
6:36
344 Micah Filer
Fr
18:19
6:02
33
Brett Lombardi
So
18:19
6:02
34
Jesaiah Lingenfe
So
21:02
6:55
90
Denis Popov
So
21:05
6:56
91
Bronson Bodlak
So
21:41
7:08
96
Matthew Frederic
Sr
23:31
7:44
101




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
90:35
18:07
5:58
19 Evan Cross
Jr
17:28
5:45
1
Kyle Guthrie
Jr
18:01
5:56
3
Cristian Hernande
Sr
18:19
6:02
4
James Wilde
Jr
18:23
6:03
5
Robert Bell
So
18:24
6:03
6
Andrew Huitt
Sr
18:50
6:12
9
Matthew Griffin
Jr
19:31
6:25
14
2 Woodcreek
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
94:41
18:56
6:14
48 Matthew Durel
So
18:29
6:05
7
Spencer Gray
Sr
18:37
6:07
8
Landon Farnwort
So
19:00
6:15
10
Brad Pickett
Sr
19:15
6:20
11
Tony Zortman
Fr
19:20
6:22
12
James Kurdyumo
Jr
19:29
6:25
13
Spencer Lachman
Sr
19:38
6:28
16
3 Davis High
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
96:42
19:20
6:22
79 Joe Blakewel
Jr
17:43
5:50
2
Liam Mayr
Jr
19:39
6:28
17
Josh Gieschen
Jr
19:42
6:29
19
Brendan Deas
Jr
19:46
6:30
20
William West
Fr
19:52
6:32
21
Justin McGrew
Sr
20:08
6:37
23
Zachary Moffatt
Sr
20:16
6:40
24
4 Christian Brothers
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
100:37
20:07
6:37
110 Colin Campbell
Jr
19:34
6:26
15
Patrick Wiseman
Fr
19:40
6:28
18
Will Yuponce
So
19:53
6:32
22
Sean Baker
So
20:23
6:42
26
Matthew Lemire
Sr
21:07
6:57
29








5 Franklin (EG)
6-5-6-5-5
Gap: 1:05
106:06
21:13
6:59
154 Roger Liu
Sr
20:37
6:47
27
Andrew Fong
Sr
20:47
6:50
28
Paxton Wong
Sr
21:21
7:01
32
Nathan Robertso
Jr
21:39
7:07
33
Yaxin Shi
Sr
21:42
7:08
34
Rj Ortega-n
Jr
21:59
7:14
35
Timothy Huynh
Sr
22:41
7:28
38
6 Rio Americano
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:18
107:46
21:33
7:05
159 Garret Gardner
Jr
20:19
6:41
25
Cade Wright
Jr
21:12
6:58
30
Chris Harris
Jr
21:18
7:00
31
Caleb Telander
Jr
22:20
7:21
36
Ryan Heinz
Jr
22:37
7:26
37
Sean Nelson
Jr
23:02
7:35
41
Nathan Shaldone
Jr
23:02
7:35
42
7 Lodi
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:57
115:16
23:03
7:35
211 Riley Eilert
Jr
22:43
7:28
39
Shan Rafique
Jr
22:44
7:29
40
Jonathan Davis
Jr
23:04
7:35
43
Oscar Gonzalez
Sr
23:05
7:36
44
Kyle Watts
Sr
23:40
7:47
45
Tayt Stirm
Sr
25:05
8:15
46




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Winston Tran Jr Davis High 12:27 5:56 1/32 2/46 1/12 12:04 12:04 Great Job! (SBP)
2 Chad Ferriera Jr Woodcreek 13:14 6:18
3 Ryan Nishikawa Jr Davis High 13:19 6:20 2/32 7/46 1/12 12:40 12:40 Great Job! (SBP)
4 Nathan Leyva Sr Davis High 13:20 6:21 3/32 8/46 1/11 12:42 12:37 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Andrew Amen Jr Davis High 13:23 6:22 4/32 10/46 1/9 12:01 11:54
6 Matt Griffin Jr Woodcreek 13:25 6:23
7 Donovan Rooney Jr Christian Brothers 13:30 6:26
8 Samuel Ruhe Jr Davis High 13:32 6:27 5/32 11/46 1/9 Great Job! (SBP)
9 Connor Emsley Jr Rocklin 13:33 6:27
10 Alex Poroli Jr Christian Brothers 13:40 6:30
11 Wiley Wilson Jr Davis High 13:42 6:31 6/32 12/46 1/8 12:54 12:54
12 Aubtin Toofan Jr Davis High 13:43 6:32 7/32 13/46 1/8 Great Job! (SBP)
13 John Veasey Jr Rocklin 13:46 6:33
14 Alejandro Alfaro Jr Woodcreek 13:49 6:35
15 Alex Dhond Jr Davis High 13:56 6:38 8/32 17/46 1/8 Great Job! (SBP)
16 Eric Smith Jr Davis High 14:02 6:41 9/32 19/46 1/6 13:17 13:04 Great Job! (SBP)
17 Claudio Aravena Sr Woodcreek 14:03 6:41
18 Jack Baer Jr Jesuit 14:03 6:41
19 Baxter Whittemore Fr Davis High 14:03 6:41 10/32 20/46 1/6
20 Jake Guida Sr Davis High 14:07 6:43 11/32 22/46 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
21 Jeremiah Grande Sr Rocklin 14:12 6:46
22 Noah Lee Jr McClatchy 14:13 6:46
23 Phillip Van Sr Monterey Trail 14:17 6:48
24 Aidan Cox Jr Davis High 14:17 6:48 12/32 25/46 1/4 12:42 12:42
25 Austin Van Gundy Sr Lodi 14:23 6:51
26 Jon Desideri Sr Davis High 14:25 6:52 13/32 26/46 1/4
27 Chrystian Villareal Jr Christian Brothers 14:27 6:53
28 Alex Broadway Jr Rocklin 14:28 6:53
29 Gabe Neal Sr Christian Brothers 14:30 6:54
30 Patrick Bell Sr Christian Brothers 14:32 6:55
31 Zaki Azizi Sr Franklin (EG) 14:34 6:56
32 Herbert Wang Sr Christian Brothers 14:37 6:58
33 Alex Kwong Jr McClatchy 14:37 6:58
34 Jake Meyer Jr Christian Brothers 14:40 6:59
35 Jason Paiva Sr Rocklin 14:42 7:00
36 Parker Rodriguez Sr Rocklin 14:43 7:00
37 Christopher Dong Jr McClatchy 14:45 7:01
38 Ben Heeren Sr Davis High 14:46 7:02 14/32 28/46 1/3 Great Job! (SBP)
39 Daniel Shuman Jr Davis High 14:47 7:02 15/32 29/46 1/3
40 Joshua Arias Jr Davis High 14:49 7:03 16/32 30/46 1/3 15:07
(0:18)
15:07
(0:18)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
41 Daniel Basso Jr Christian Brothers 14:51 7:04
42 Keith Saetern Jr McClatchy 14:53 7:05
43 Milas Mills Sr Elk Grove 14:59 7:08
44 Austin French Sr Christian Brothers 15:00 7:09
45 Alex Ng Sr Franklin (EG) 15:01 7:09
46 Brian Ishisaka Jr McClatchy 15:08 7:12
47 Tommy Aquino Fr Davis High 15:11 7:14 17/32 31/46 1/2
48 Tony Andrews Jr Capital Christian 15:13 7:15
49 Rain Babauta Jr Davis High 15:16 7:16 18/32 32/46 1/2 14:56 14:56
50 Andrew Minai So Davis High 15:17 7:17 19/32 33/46 1/2
51 Brandon Pulley Sr Woodcreek 15:20 7:18
52 Matthew Woollgar Sr Jesuit 15:20 7:18
53 Liam Schroth So Davis High 15:22 7:19 20/32 34/46 1/2 15:12 15:12
54 Kyle Hulsey Fr Lodi 15:22 7:19
55 Austin Friedheim So Davis High 15:27 7:21 21/32 35/46 1/2
56 Andrew McGowan Jr Davis High 15:28 7:22 22/32 36/46 1/2
57 Peter Heryford Jr Lodi 15:28 7:22
58 Cory Kasbergen Sr Christian Brothers 15:28 7:22
59 Elliot Raskin Fr Jesuit 15:29 7:22
60 Jason Zhen Sr Monterey Trail 15:34 7:25
61 Tim Baker Jr Woodcreek 15:34 7:25
62 Ian Hallford Fr Jesuit 15:34 7:25
63 Gabe Messam Fr Woodland Christian 15:41 7:28
64 Justin West Jr Woodland Christian 15:44 7:30
65 Giancarlo Brida Jr Jesuit 15:45 7:30
66 Hassan Mehmood Fr Lodi 15:49 7:32
67 Beyan Anthony Kekula Jr Monterey Trail 15:53 7:34
68 Andrew Vallero Fr Jesuit 15:53 7:34
69 Noah Cruz Sr Christian Brothers 15:53 7:34
70 Sean-ray Flores Jr Monterey Trail 15:54 7:34
71 Brian Nguyen Sr Franklin (EG) 16:01 7:38
72 Noah Witkowski Jr Rocklin 16:06 7:40
73 Ian Thomas Fr Rocklin 16:07 7:40
74 Ethan Tang So Davis High 16:08 7:41 23/32 37/46 1/1 13:18 13:18
75 Joshua Abulencia Sr Christian Brothers 16:09 7:41
76 Allen Liu Sr Monterey Trail 16:09 7:41
77 Kevin Lau Fr Davis High 16:10 7:42 24/32 38/46 1/1
78 Bryton Moeller So Davis High 16:13 7:43 25/32 39/46 1/1 15:20 15:20
79 Grayson Arthofer Jr Rocklin 16:14 7:44
80 James Sunseri Fr Lodi 16:14 7:44
81 Markus Kasbergen Jr Christian Brothers 16:15 7:44
82 Matt Clemence Jr Capital Christian 16:16 7:45
83 Vincent Villegas Sr Christian Brothers 16:17 7:45
84 Christopher Raj Fr Jesuit 16:17 7:45
85 Benjamin Goodbrake Sr Elk Grove 16:18 7:46
86 Thomas Hart Jr Davis High 16:21 7:47 26/32 40/46 1/1 14:32 14:32
87 Alex Tan Sr Franklin (EG) 16:22 7:48
88 Alex Swartwood Fr Lodi 16:23 7:48
89 Joshua Wiesner Sr Woodland Christian 16:27 7:50
90 Austen Miranda Sr Capital Christian 16:32 7:52
91 Tyler Tate Jr Woodcreek 16:32 7:52
92 Ershad Forghany So Jesuit 16:32 7:52
93 David Higuera So Lodi 16:33 7:53
94 Erik Ebert Fr Lodi 16:35 7:54
95 Chris Fines Fr Jesuit 16:42 7:57
96 Ian North Fr Jesuit 16:43 7:58
97 Jared Guthrie Fr Jesuit 16:45 7:59
98 Job Bickford Jr Rocklin 16:47 8:00
99 Ryan Advincula Sr Franklin (EG) 16:47 8:00
100 Robbie Hughes Jr Davis High 16:48 8:00 27/32 41/46 1/1 15:44 15:44
101 Jaymes Derrick Fr Lodi 16:48 8:00
102 Michael Hart Jr Rocklin 16:51 8:01
103 Jagdeep Lally Jr Monterey Trail 16:53 8:02
104 Gerald Cayapan Jr Rocklin 16:57 8:04
105 Jason Jiang So Davis High 16:59 8:05 28/32 42/46 1/1
106 Daniel Jiang So Davis High 16:59 8:05 29/32 43/46 1/1
107 Connor Gorry Sr Christian Brothers 17:05 8:08
108 Jacob Sasaura Fr Jesuit 17:07 8:09
109 David Meddin So Davis High 17:07 8:09 30/32 44/46 1/1
110 Edwin Perez So Jesuit 17:08 8:10
111 Kenji Xabandith Jr Monterey Trail 17:13 8:12
112 Jason Johal Sr Franklin (EG) 17:17 8:14
113 Darrick Tran Jr Franklin (EG) 17:30 8:20
114 Kyle Powell Fr Davis High 17:32 8:21 31/32 45/46 1/1
115 Antonio Rustin Jr Franklin (EG) 17:56 8:32
116 Riley Schanberger Fr Christian Brothers 18:15 8:41
117 Gabe Donley Fr Lodi 18:20 8:44
118 Austin Ramirez Jr Franklin (EG) 18:23 8:45
119 Braydon Lau So Rocklin 18:25 8:46
120 William Wyman Fr Davis High 18:43 8:55 32/32 46/46 1/1
121 Ian Tucker Sr Franklin (EG) 18:47 8:57
122 Chris Appel So Jesuit 18:50 8:58
123 Harrison Hong Fr Jesuit 18:57 9:01
124 Nick Haas Sr Lodi 19:13 9:09
125 Nhily Nguyen Jr Monterey Trail 19:17 9:11
126 Desmond Dumonchelle Fr Christian Brothers 19:26 9:15
127 Ryan Sopwith Jr Jesuit 19:36 9:20
128 Anthony Macy Sr Christian Brothers 19:54 9:29
129 Damon Sterrett Fr Christian Brothers 20:05 9:34
130 Hunter Rebeiro Jr Franklin (EG) 20:18 9:40
131 Nicolas Cuomo Fr Christian Brothers 20:32 9:47
132 Christian Placet So Christian Brothers 20:58 9:59
133 Oscar Wong Fr Christian Brothers 20:58 9:59
134 Devin Harris Sr Woodcreek 22:09 10:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
66:01
13:12
6:17
21 Winston Tran
Jr
12:27
5:56
1
Ryan Nishikaw
Jr
13:19
6:20
3
Nathan Leyva
Sr
13:20
6:21
4
Andrew Amen
Jr
13:23
6:22
5
Samuel Ruhe
Jr
13:32
6:27
8
Wiley Wilson
Jr
13:42
6:31
11
Aubtin Toofan
Jr
13:43
6:32
12
2 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:06
69:51
13:58
6:39
72 Chad Ferriera
Jr
13:14
6:18
2
Matt Griffin
Jr
13:25
6:23
6
Alejandr Alfaro
Jr
13:49
6:35
14
Claudio Aravena
Sr
14:03
6:41
15
Brandon Pulley
Sr
15:20
7:18
35
Tim Baker
Jr
15:34
7:25
41
Tyler Tate
Jr
16:32
7:52
55
3 Christian Brothers
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
70:39
14:08
6:44
85 Donovan Rooney
Jr
13:30
6:26
7
Alex Poroli
Jr
13:40
6:30
10
Chrystia Villarea
Jr
14:27
6:53
21
Gabe Neal
Sr
14:30
6:54
23
Patrick Bell
Sr
14:32
6:55
24
Herbert Wang
Sr
14:37
6:58
26
Jake Meyer
Jr
14:40
6:59
28
4 Rocklin
4-4-4-3-4
Gap: 1:09
70:41
14:08
6:44
90 Connor Emsley
Jr
13:33
6:27
9
John Veasey
Jr
13:46
6:33
13
Jeremiah Grande
Sr
14:12
6:46
17
Alex Broadway
Jr
14:28
6:53
22
Jason Paiva
Sr
14:42
7:00
29
Parker Rodrigue
Sr
14:43
7:00
30
Noah Witkowsk
Jr
16:06
7:40
49
5 McClatchy
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:55
73:36
14:43
7:01
142 Noah Lee
Jr
14:13
6:46
18
Alex Kwong
Jr
14:37
6:58
27
Christop Dong
Jr
14:45
7:01
31
Keith Saetern
Jr
14:53
7:05
32
Brian Ishisaka
Jr
15:08
7:12
34








6 Jesuit
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:42
76:11
15:14
7:15
176 Jack Baer
Jr
14:03
6:41
16
Matthew Woollgar
Sr
15:20
7:18
36
Elliot Raskin
Fr
15:29
7:22
39
Ian Hallford
Fr
15:34
7:25
42
Giancarl Brida
Jr
15:45
7:30
43
Andrew Vallero
Fr
15:53
7:34
46
Christop Raj
Fr
16:17
7:45
52
7 Lodi
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:51
77:16
15:27
7:22
190 Austin Van Gundy
Sr
14:23
6:51
20
Kyle Hulsey
Fr
15:22
7:19
37
Peter Heryford
Jr
15:28
7:22
38
Hassan Mehmood
Fr
15:49
7:32
44
James Sunseri
Fr
16:14
7:44
51
Alex Swartwoo
Fr
16:23
7:48
54
David Higuera
So
16:33
7:53
56
8 Monterey Trail
7-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:52
77:47
15:33
7:24
201 Phillip Van
Sr
14:17
6:48
19
Jason Zhen
Sr
15:34
7:25
40
Beyan Anthony Kekula
Jr
15:53
7:34
45
Sean-ray Flores
Jr
15:54
7:34
47
Allen Liu
Sr
16:09
7:41
50
Jagdeep Lally
Jr
16:53
8:02
58
Kenji Xabandit
Jr
17:13
8:12
59
9 Franklin (EG)
9-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:13
78:45
15:45
7:30
216 Zaki Azizi
Sr
14:34
6:56
25
Alex Ng
Sr
15:01
7:09
33
Brian Nguyen
Sr
16:01
7:38
48
Alex Tan
Sr
16:22
7:48
53
Ryan Advincul
Sr
16:47
8:00
57
Jason Johal
Sr
17:17
8:14
60
Darrick Tran
Jr
17:30
8:20
61
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
69:26
13:53
6:37
15 Wiley Wilson
Jr
13:42
6:31
1
Aubtin Toofan
Jr
13:43
6:32
2
Alex Dhond
Jr
13:56
6:38
3
Eric Smith
Jr
14:02
6:41
4
Baxter Whittemo
Fr
14:03
6:41
5
Jake Guida
Sr
14:07
6:43
6
Aidan Cox
Jr
14:17
6:48
7
2 Christian Brothers
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
74:36
14:55
7:06
53 Herbert Wang
Sr
14:37
6:58
8
Jake Meyer
Jr
14:40
6:59
9
Daniel Basso
Jr
14:51
7:04
11
Austin French
Sr
15:00
7:09
12
Cory Kasberge
Sr
15:28
7:22
13
Noah Cruz
Sr
15:53
7:34
15
Joshua Abulenci
Sr
16:09
7:41
18
3 Rocklin
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:04
79:57
15:59
7:37
90 Parker Rodrigue
Sr
14:43
7:00
10
Noah Witkowsk
Jr
16:06
7:40
16
Ian Thomas
Fr
16:07
7:40
17
Grayson Arthofer
Jr
16:14
7:44
19
Job Bickford
Jr
16:47
8:00
28
Michael Hart
Jr
16:51
8:01
30
Gerald Cayapan
Jr
16:57
8:04
31
4 Jesuit
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:50
82:07
16:25
7:49
107 Andrew Vallero
Fr
15:53
7:34
14
Christop Raj
Fr
16:17
7:45
20
Ershad Forghany
So
16:32
7:52
22
Chris Fines
Fr
16:42
7:57
25
Ian North
Fr
16:43
7:58
26
Jared Guthrie
Fr
16:45
7:59
27
Jacob Sasaura
Fr
17:07
8:09
32
5 Lodi
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:57
84:39
16:56
8:04
133 Alex Swartwoo
Fr
16:23
7:48
21
David Higuera
So
16:33
7:53
23
Erik Ebert
Fr
16:35
7:54
24
Jaymes Derrick
Fr
16:48
8:00
29
Gabe Donley
Fr
18:20
8:44
36
Nick Haas
Sr
19:13
9:09
39




6 Franklin (EG)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:30
89:53
17:59
8:34
177 Jason Johal
Sr
17:17
8:14
33
Darrick Tran
Jr
17:30
8:20
34
Antonio Rustin
Jr
17:56
8:32
35
Austin Ramirez
Jr
18:23
8:45
37
Ian Tucker
Sr
18:47
8:57
38
Hunter Rebeiro
Jr
20:18
9:40
40




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
72:22
14:28
6:54
15 Jake Guida
Sr
14:07
6:43
1
Aidan Cox
Jr
14:17
6:48
2
Jon Desideri
Sr
14:25
6:52
3
Ben Heeren
Sr
14:46
7:02
4
Daniel Shuman
Jr
14:47
7:02
5
Joshua Arias
Jr
14:49
7:03
6
Tommy Aquino
Fr
15:11
7:14
7
2 Christian Brothers
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
81:39
16:20
7:47
51 Noah Cruz
Sr
15:53
7:34
8
Joshua Abulenci
Sr
16:09
7:41
9
Markus Kasberge
Jr
16:15
7:44
10
Vincent Villegas
Sr
16:17
7:45
11
Connor Gorry
Sr
17:05
8:08
13
Riley Schanber
Fr
18:15
8:41
16
Desmond Dumonche
Fr
19:26
9:15
19
3 Jesuit
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:12
88:47
17:45
8:27
76 Jared Guthrie
Fr
16:45
7:59
12
Jacob Sasaura
Fr
17:07
8:09
14
Edwin Perez
So
17:08
8:10
15
Chris Appel
So
18:50
8:58
17
Harrison Hong
Fr
18:57
9:01
18
Ryan Sopwith
Jr
19:36
9:20
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
75:55
15:11
7:14
15 Joshua Arias
Jr
14:49
7:03
1
Tommy Aquino
Fr
15:11
7:14
2
Rain Babauta
Jr
15:16
7:16
3
Andrew Minai
So
15:17
7:17
4
Liam Schroth
So
15:22
7:19
5
Austin Friedhei
So
15:27
7:21
6
Andrew McGowan
Jr
15:28
7:22
7
2 Christian Brothers
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:17
98:12
19:38
9:21
50 Riley Schanber
Fr
18:15
8:41
8
Desmond Dumonche
Fr
19:26
9:15
9
Anthony Macy
Sr
19:54
9:29
10
Damon Sterrett
Fr
20:05
9:34
11
Nicolas Cuomo
Fr
20:32
9:47
12
Christia Placet
So
20:58
9:59
13
Oscar Wong
Fr
20:58
9:59
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
79:26
15:53
7:34
15 Austin Friedhei
So
15:27
7:21
1
Andrew McGowan
Jr
15:28
7:22
2
Ethan Tang
So
16:08
7:41
3
Kevin Lau
Fr
16:10
7:42
4
Bryton Moeller
So
16:13
7:43
5
Thomas Hart
Jr
16:21
7:47
6
Robbie Hughes
Jr
16:48
8:00
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
84:14
16:51
8:01
15 Thomas Hart
Jr
16:21
7:47
1
Robbie Hughes
Jr
16:48
8:00
2
Jason Jiang
So
16:59
8:05
3
Daniel Jiang
So
16:59
8:05
4
David Meddin
So
17:07
8:09
5
Kyle Powell
Fr
17:32
8:21
6
William Wyman
Fr
18:43
8:55
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luis Grijalva So Armijo 11:23 5:25
2 Brendan Erwin So Armijo 11:44 5:35
3 Zakari Wahid Fr Armijo 11:51 5:39
4 Jackson Mcilroy So Sonora 12:05 5:45
5 Jackson Laird So Davis High 12:09 5:47 1/14 1/46 3/15 12:03 12:03
6 Patrick Caslin So Jesuit 12:13 5:49
7 Jordan Lawrence Fr Franklin (EG) 12:13 5:49
8 Alex Tyree So Jesuit 12:14 5:50
9 Aaron Bushnell So Davis High 12:28 5:56 2/14 3/46 3/15 12:38
(0:10)
12:30
(0:02)
Great Job! (LR, PR)
10 Sam Blakewell Fr Davis High 12:32 5:58 3/14 4/46 2/13
11 Logan Arlin So Lodi 12:32 5:58
12 Garrett Miller So Franklin (EG) 12:34 5:59
13 Shaun Weber So Armijo 12:35 6:00
14 Fox Conner So Davis High 12:37 6:00 4/14 5/46 2/13 12:50
(0:13)
12:28 Great Job! (LR)
15 Nicholas Leacox So Davis High 12:43 6:03 5/14 6/46 1/11 12:19 12:19
16 David Vincent Fr Jesuit 12:46 6:05
17 Nick Benincasa So Lodi 12:48 6:06
18 Bryson Gallagher So Lodi 12:51 6:07
19 Nathan Ngo So Monterey Trail 12:53 6:08
20 Bret Wilson So Rio Americano 12:54 6:09
21 Jason Chally So Rio Americano 12:55 6:09
22 Kevin Cendro So Jesuit 13:01 6:12
23 Ignacio Alvarado So Lodi 13:06 6:14
24 Jacob Jordan So Lodi 13:06 6:14
25 Miquel Cruz So Rio Americano 13:06 6:14
26 Trevor Singley So Rio Americano 13:08 6:15
27 Noah Seto Fr Elk Grove 13:09 6:16
28 Owen Bistro Fr Rio Americano 13:09 6:16
29 Andrew Craft Fr Rocklin 13:10 6:16
30 Jordan Evans So Woodcreek 13:13 6:18
31 Andrei Matei So Rocklin 13:17 6:20
32 Nathan Warhover Fr Davis High 13:21 6:21 6/14 9/46 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
33 Peter Beardsley Fr Jesuit 13:25 6:23
34 Nate Montoya So Elk Grove 13:26 6:24
35 Brandon Chan So Christian Brothers 13:26 6:24
36 Alex Ly So Woodcreek 13:28 6:25
37 Jamie Moddelmog Fr Jesuit 13:37 6:29
38 Jordan Rahe Fr Jesuit 13:39 6:30
39 Cole Kizer Fr Armijo 13:39 6:30
40 Peter Vo Fr Lodi 13:43 6:32
41 Jackson Looney Fr Davis High 13:43 6:32 7/14 13/46 2/10 Great Job! (SBP)
42 Aaron Castaneto Fr Lodi 13:44 6:32
43 Derek Baylis So McClatchy 13:45 6:33
44 Kevin Wells Fr Jesuit 13:46 6:33
45 Tyler Davis Fr Lodi 13:46 6:33
46 Ionatan Soule So Davis High 13:48 6:34 8/14 15/46 3/7 Great Job! (SBP)
47 Kimball Newton So Monterey Trail 13:50 6:35
48 Nathaniel Leong So Franklin (EG) 13:50 6:35
49 Ahmad Sulaiman So Center 13:51 6:36
50 Edgar Lozoya So Armijo 13:52 6:36
51 Brandon Hein So Davis High 13:52 6:36 9/14 16/46 1/6 Great Job! (SBP)
52 Jupinder Parmar Fr Franklin (EG) 13:54 6:37
53 Henry Powell So McClatchy 13:56 6:38
54 Spencer Moore So Davis High 14:00 6:40 10/14 18/46 1/6
55 Keegan Young So Rocklin 14:01 6:40
56 Jarred Paguio Fr Elk Grove 14:02 6:41
57 Nicholas Kermgard So Lodi 14:03 6:41
58 Kyle Tran So Davis High 14:05 6:42 11/14 21/46 1/5
59 Juan Guerrero Fr Armijo 14:06 6:43
60 Kyle Young Fr Jesuit 14:07 6:43
61 Perry Winsor Fr Davis High 14:08 6:44 12/14 23/46 1/4
62 Jeffrey Gilley So Lodi 14:09 6:44
63 Nasir Mehmood So Lodi 14:10 6:45
64 Grayson McKim Fr Davis High 14:11 6:45 13/14 24/46 1/3
65 Cole Hanson So Rocklin 14:11 6:45
66 Luke Salazar Fr Sonora 14:12 6:46
67 Alex Mantong Fr Christian Brothers 14:14 6:47
68 Andrew Mcgee So Elk Grove 14:15 6:47
69 Mark Powers Fr Christian Brothers 14:15 6:47
70 Jonathan Claridad So Christian Brothers 14:16 6:48
71 Raul Bernal So Jesuit 14:20 6:50
72 Matthew French So Christian Brothers 14:23 6:51
73 Jordan Pink Fr Jesuit 14:24 6:51
74 Tim Brannan So Jesuit 14:25 6:52
75 Sylus Krall Fr Davis High 14:27 6:53 14/14 27/46 1/3
76 Christian Mcamis So McClatchy 14:30 6:54
77 Alex Stoltman Fr Lodi 14:32 6:55
78 Christian Burrows So Rocklin 14:35 6:57
79 Travis Mallory Fr Woodcreek 14:35 6:57
80 Jesus Murillo Sr Monterey Trail 14:37 6:58
81 Gabriel Aduna So Monterey Trail 14:39 6:59
82 Carlo Safra Fr Woodcreek 14:42 7:00
83 Justin Romani Fr Christian Brothers 14:43 7:00
84 Cole Baer Fr Jesuit 14:44 7:01
85 Derek Imai So McClatchy 14:51 7:04
86 Dallas Phenneger So Center 14:53 7:05
87 Anthony Flores So Jesuit 14:55 7:06
88 Russell Flores So Armijo 14:56 7:07
89 Frenly Espino Fr Lodi 14:56 7:07
90 Brandon Moua Fr Woodcreek 14:59 7:08
91 Ryan Peri Fr Woodcreek 14:59 7:08
92 Julian Brown Fr Armijo 15:05 7:11
93 Daniel Silva Fr Lodi 15:09 7:13
94 Nicholas Knight Fr Woodcreek 15:11 7:14
95 Max Skinner Fr Capital Christian 15:14 7:15
96 Matthew Elliot Fr Rocklin 15:19 7:18
97 Bryant Lee Fr Elk Grove 15:28 7:22
98 Richard Dang Fr Monterey Trail 15:36 7:26
99 Alex Pastor So Center 15:45 7:30
100 Matthew Owens So Woodcreek 15:53 7:34
101 Andy Ma Fr Center 15:54 7:34
102 Logan Mohrfeld So Rio Americano 15:56 7:35
103 Jimmy Tran Fr Monterey Trail 16:03 7:39
104 Ekram Khoram Fr Armijo 16:04 7:39
105 Jordan Jolls So Woodcreek 16:08 7:41
106 John Lund So Rocklin 16:10 7:42
107 Dylan O'brien So Woodcreek 16:10 7:42
108 Samuel Dixon So Christian Brothers 16:11 7:42
109 Kasen Taylor So Christian Brothers 16:13 7:43
110 Justin Au Fr Woodcreek 16:15 7:44
111 Alejandro Vera Fr Armijo 16:32 7:52
112 Aaron Pickett Fr Center 16:49 8:00
113 Joseph Archer Fr Christian Brothers 16:49 8:00
114 Brandon Swanson So Center 16:53 8:02
115 Tim Jain So Capital Christian 17:12 8:11
116 Ricardo Magana Fr Christian Brothers 17:18 8:14
117 Pedro Sanchez So Armijo 17:28 8:19
118 Tommy Lee Fr Center 17:42 8:26
119 Christian Bayaua Fr Monterey Trail 18:07 8:38
120 Alex Yegorov Fr Center 18:28 8:48
121 Malcom Mcdougal Fr Rio Americano 18:53 9:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:34
62:29
12:30
5:57
42 Jackson Laird
So
12:09
5:47
4
Aaron Bushnell
So
12:28
5:56
7
Sam Blakewel
Fr
12:32
5:58
8
Fox Conner
So
12:37
6:00
11
Nicholas Leacox
So
12:43
6:03
12
Nathan Warhover
Fr
13:21
6:21
29
Jackson Looney
Fr
13:43
6:32
38
2 Armijo
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:16
61:12
12:14
5:50
52 Luis Grijalva
So
11:23
5:25
1
Brendan Erwin
So
11:44
5:35
2
Zakari Wahid
Fr
11:51
5:39
3
Shaun Weber
So
12:35
6:00
10
Cole Kizer
Fr
13:39
6:30
36
Edgar Lozoya
So
13:52
6:36
42
Juan Guerrero
Fr
14:06
6:43
45
3 Jesuit
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
63:39
12:44
6:04
73 Patrick Caslin
So
12:13
5:49
5
Alex Tyree
So
12:14
5:50
6
David Vincent
Fr
12:46
6:05
13
Kevin Cendro
So
13:01
6:12
19
Peter Beardsle
Fr
13:25
6:23
30
Jamie Moddelmo
Fr
13:37
6:29
34
Jordan Rahe
Fr
13:39
6:30
35
4 Lodi
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:34
64:23
12:53
6:08
79 Logan Arlin
So
12:32
5:58
9
Nick Benincas
So
12:48
6:06
14
Bryson Gallaghe
So
12:51
6:07
15
Ignacio Alvarado
So
13:06
6:14
20
Jacob Jordan
So
13:06
6:14
21
Peter Vo
Fr
13:43
6:32
37
Aaron Castanet
Fr
13:44
6:32
39
5 Rio Americano
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:15
65:12
13:02
6:13
105 Bret Wilson
So
12:54
6:09
17
Jason Chally
So
12:55
6:09
18
Miquel Cruz
So
13:06
6:14
22
Trevor Singley
So
13:08
6:15
23
Owen Bistro
Fr
13:09
6:16
25
Logan Mohrfeld
So
15:56
7:35
67
Malcom Mcdougal
Fr
18:53
9:00
75
6 Rocklin
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:25
69:14
13:51
6:36
195 Andrew Craft
Fr
13:10
6:16
26
Andrei Matei
So
13:17
6:20
28
Keegan Young
So
14:01
6:40
43
Cole Hanson
So
14:11
6:45
46
Christia Burrows
So
14:35
6:57
52
Matthew Elliot
Fr
15:19
7:18
62
John Lund
So
16:10
7:42
69
7 Elk Grove
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:19
70:20
14:04
6:42
210 Noah Seto
Fr
13:09
6:16
24
Nate Montoya
So
13:26
6:24
31
Jarred Paguio
Fr
14:02
6:41
44
Andrew Mcgee
So
14:15
6:47
48
Bryant Lee
Fr
15:28
7:22
63








8 Woodcreek
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:46
70:57
14:11
6:45
228 Jordan Evans
So
13:13
6:18
27
Alex Ly
So
13:28
6:25
33
Travis Mallory
Fr
14:35
6:57
53
Carlo Safra
Fr
14:42
7:00
56
Brandon Moua
Fr
14:59
7:08
59
Ryan Peri
Fr
14:59
7:08
60
Nicholas Knight
Fr
15:11
7:14
61
9 Christian Brothers
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:57
70:34
14:07
6:43
229 Brandon Chan
So
13:26
6:24
32
Alex Mantong
Fr
14:14
6:47
47
Mark Powers
Fr
14:15
6:47
49
Jonathan Claridad
So
14:16
6:48
50
Matthew French
So
14:23
6:51
51
Justin Romani
Fr
14:43
7:00
57
Samuel Dixon
So
16:11
7:42
70
9 Monterey Trail
5-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:43
71:35
14:19
6:49
229 Nathan Ngo
So
12:53
6:08
16
Kimball Newton
So
13:50
6:35
40
Jesus Murillo
Sr
14:37
6:58
54
Gabriel Aduna
So
14:39
6:59
55
Richard Dang
Fr
15:36
7:26
64
Jimmy Tran
Fr
16:03
7:39
68
Christia Bayaua
Fr
18:07
8:38
74
11 Center
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:58
77:12
15:26
7:21
301 Ahmad Sulaiman
So
13:51
6:36
41
Dallas Phennege
So
14:53
7:05
58
Alex Pastor
So
15:45
7:30
65
Andy Ma
Fr
15:54
7:34
66
Aaron Pickett
Fr
16:49
8:00
71
Brandon Swanson
So
16:53
8:02
72
Tommy Lee
Fr
17:42
8:26
73
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:39
68:44
13:45
6:33
38 Nathan Warhover
Fr
13:21
6:21
1
Jackson Looney
Fr
13:43
6:32
5
Ionatan Soule
So
13:48
6:34
9
Brandon Hein
So
13:52
6:36
11
Spencer Moore
So
14:00
6:40
12
Kyle Tran
So
14:05
6:42
14
Perry Winsor
Fr
14:08
6:44
17
2 Jesuit
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:43
69:29
13:54
6:37
48 Jamie Moddelmo
Fr
13:37
6:29
2
Jordan Rahe
Fr
13:39
6:30
3
Kevin Wells
Fr
13:46
6:33
7
Kyle Young
Fr
14:07
6:43
16
Raul Bernal
So
14:20
6:50
20
Jordan Pink
Fr
14:24
6:51
21
Tim Brannan
So
14:25
6:52
22
3 Lodi
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:26
69:25
13:53
6:37
49 Peter Vo
Fr
13:43
6:32
4
Aaron Castanet
Fr
13:44
6:32
6
Tyler Davis
Fr
13:46
6:33
8
Nicholas Kermgard
So
14:03
6:41
13
Jeffrey Gilley
So
14:09
6:44
18
Nasir Mehmood
So
14:10
6:45
19
Alex Stoltman
Fr
14:32
6:55
23
4 Armijo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:12
74:03
14:49
7:03
107 Edgar Lozoya
So
13:52
6:36
10
Juan Guerrero
Fr
14:06
6:43
15
Russell Flores
So
14:56
7:07
25
Julian Brown
Fr
15:05
7:11
27
Ekram Khoram
Fr
16:04
7:39
30
Alejandr Vera
Fr
16:32
7:52
36
Pedro Sanchez
So
17:28
8:19
39
5 Woodcreek
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:11
78:21
15:40
7:28
146 Ryan Peri
Fr
14:59
7:08
26
Nicholas Knight
Fr
15:11
7:14
28
Matthew Owens
So
15:53
7:34
29
Jordan Jolls
So
16:08
7:41
31
Dylan O'brien
So
16:10
7:42
32
Justin Au
Fr
16:15
7:44
35




6 Christian Brothers
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:35
81:14
16:15
7:44
166 Justin Romani
Fr
14:43
7:00
24
Samuel Dixon
So
16:11
7:42
33
Kasen Taylor
So
16:13
7:43
34
Joseph Archer
Fr
16:49
8:00
37
Ricardo Magana
Fr
17:18
8:14
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.