Davis High Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/8/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bowlus, Christine | So | F/S | 14:15.9 | 7:08 | 2 | 2/143 | 1/21 | 1/32 | 2/25 | 15:02 (0:46,5.1) |
15:02 (0:46,5.1) |
15:02 (0:46,5.1) |
13:57 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Chao, Rebecca | Fr | JV | 17:37 | 8:49 | 2 | 25/78 | 8/11 | 21/32 | 1/3 | 18:39 (1:02,5.5) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Chen, Connie | So | F/S | 16:32.6 | 8:16 | 2 | 46/143 | 10/21 | 12/32 | 1/2 | 16:08 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Chetelat, Laurynne | Sr | V | 18:40.2 | 6:13 | 3 | 1/147 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/32 | 19:37 (0:57,4.8) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Chew, Christina | Jr | JV | 17:21.5 | 8:41 | 2 | 19/78 | 5/11 | 17/32 | 1/8 | 14:58 | 14:58 | 14:39 | 14:05 | |
DePietro, Juliana | So | F/S | 17:46 | 8:53 | 2 | 78/143 | 16/21 | 24/32 | 1/1 | 14:23 | ||||
Devanbu, Josephine | So | F/S | 15:40.1 | 7:50 | 2 | 22/143 | 5/21 | 6/32 | 2/12 | 15:31 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Dimond, Emily | Jr | V | 21:12.9 | 7:04 | 3 | 21/147 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/18 | 21:04 | 21:04 | 21:04 | 20:03 | Great Job! (DSR) |
Ding, Karen | Sr | JV | 15:32.8 | 7:46 | 2 | 3/78 | 1/11 | 5/32 | 3/17 | 15:29 | 15:29 | 15:29 | 15:29 | Great Job! (SBP) |
Ding, Stephanie | Jr | JV | 17:35.4 | 8:48 | 2 | 22/78 | 6/11 | 19/32 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Ensslen, Lisa | Jr | JV | 18:38.7 | 9:19 | 2 | 43/78 | 10/11 | 27/32 | 1/1 | 19:16 (0:37,3.2) |
Great Job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Farman, Jenny | So | F/S | 16:30.7 | 8:15 | 2 | 45/143 | 9/21 | 11/32 | 1/5 | 17:02 (0:31,3.1) |
17:02 (0:31,3.1) |
17:02 (0:31,3.1) |
13:15 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Green, Juliana | So | V | 21:24.1 | 7:08 | 3 | 23/147 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/15 | |||||
Hall, Maddie | Jr | V | 19:13.5 | 6:25 | 3 | 4/147 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/29 | 19:30 (0:17,1.4) |
19:30 (0:17,1.4) |
19:00 | 19:00 | Great Job! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Hanagata, Yumi | Fr | JV | 16:53.2 | 8:27 | 2 | 10/78 | 3/11 | 13/32 | 1/12 | 16:18 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Hiller, Anna | So | F/S | 19:55.1 | 9:58 | 2 | 120/143 | 20/21 | 31/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Hopmans, Tanja | Sr | JV | 17:03.8 | 8:32 | 2 | 14/78 | 4/11 | 15/32 | 1/10 | 17:29 (0:25,2.4) |
17:29 (0:25,2.4) |
17:29 (0:25,2.4) |
17:29 (0:25,2.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Houck, Sammy | Fr | F/S | 20:12.8 | 10:06 | 2 | 123/143 | 21/21 | 32/32 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Huang, Joan | Fr | F/S | 17:22.1 | 8:41 | 2 | 68/143 | 13/21 | 18/32 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Hubbard, Hannah | So | F/S | 17:02.6 | 8:31 | 2 | 57/143 | 11/21 | 14/32 | 1/2 | 16:13 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Labelle, Jocelyn | Fr | F/S | 16:19.3 | 8:10 | 2 | 38/143 | 8/21 | 10/32 | 1/7 | 15:23 | ||||
Long, Jaimie | So | F/S | 17:41 | 8:51 | 2 | 73/143 | 14/21 | 22/32 | 1/2 | 18:21 (0:40,3.6) |
18:21 (0:40,3.6) |
18:21 (0:40,3.6) |
14:22 | Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
Maxwell, Danie | Sr | JV | 18:08.1 | 9:04 | 2 | 34/78 | 9/11 | 26/32 | 1/3 | 19:05 (0:57,5.0) |
19:05 (0:57,5.0) |
19:05 (0:57,5.0) |
19:05 (0:57,5.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Meese, Halea | Sr | JV | 15:53 | 7:57 | 2 | 6/78 | 2/11 | 8/32 | 1/13 | 15:29 | 15:29 | 15:29 | 14:19 | |
Melcher, Sarah | Sr | JV | 18:40.3 | 9:20 | 2 | 45/78 | 11/11 | 28/32 | 1/1 | |||||
Mellon, Chris | Fr | F/S | 15:45.2 | 7:53 | 2 | 23/143 | 6/21 | 7/32 | 1/10 | |||||
Norvell, Nora | Jr | V | 20:22.9 | 6:48 | 3 | 12/147 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/20 | 20:50 (0:27,2.2) |
20:50 (0:27,2.2) |
20:50 (0:27,2.2) |
20:49 (0:26,2.1) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Pagel, Lucy | Sr | V | 21:46.9 | 7:16 | 3 | 28/147 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/8 | 22:17 (0:30,2.3) |
22:17 (0:30,2.3) |
22:17 (0:30,2.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Rainer, Halley | Fr | F/S | 15:21.7 | 7:41 | 2 | 12/143 | 3/21 | 3/32 | 2/19 | 15:17 | ||||
Randall, Dana | So | F/S | 15:57.2 | 7:59 | 2 | 26/143 | 7/21 | 9/32 | 1/9 | 15:48 | 15:48 | 15:48 | 12:42 | |
Sangervasi, Christianni | So | F/S | 17:42.5 | 8:51 | 2 | 75/143 | 15/21 | 23/32 | 1/1 | 16:58 | ||||
Savoia, Erin | Fr | F/S | 18:56.9 | 9:28 | 2 | 102/143 | 18/21 | 29/32 | 1/1 | 17:51 | ||||
Seldin, Helen | So | F/S | 17:06.5 | 8:33 | 2 | 62/143 | 12/21 | 16/32 | 1/2 | 13:39 | ||||
Seo, Jane | So | F/S | 15:26.9 | 7:43 | 2 | 17/143 | 4/21 | 4/32 | 2/15 | 15:03 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Shandy, Emma | Jr | JV | 17:36.1 | 8:48 | 2 | 23/78 | 7/11 | 20/32 | 1/5 | 17:35 | 17:35 | 16:27 | 15:08 | Great Job! (SBP, DSR) |
Teaford, Hilary | So | F/S | 14:28 | 7:14 | 2 | 4/143 | 2/21 | 2/32 | 1/24 | 14:21 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Testerman, Rachel | Fr | F/S | 19:20.8 | 9:40 | 2 | 110/143 | 19/21 | 30/32 | 1/1 | 18:41 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
Tyson, Michelle | So | F/S | 17:52.9 | 8:56 | 2 | 81/143 | 17/21 | 25/32 | 1/1 | 17:42 | 17:42 | 17:42 | 16:30 | Great Job! (SBP) |
Weeks, Jonah | Sr | V | 19:27.2 | 6:29 | 3 | 6/147 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/23 | 20:05 (0:38,3.1) |
20:05 (0:38,3.1) |
19:05 | 19:05 | Great Job! (LY, LR, DSR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/18 | 98:57 2:33 |
3 | 6:36 | 6:13 | 7:04 | 40 | 6:36 | 98:56 | 98:56 | 95:54 | 95:54 108:17 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Laurynne Chetelat (1), Maddie Hall (4), Jonah Weeks (5), Nora Norvell (11), Emily Dimond (19) |
JV 1st 5 | 1/8 | 82:44 1:49 |
2 | 8:16 | 7:46 | 8:41 | 43 | 8:16 | 75:18 | 75:18 | 75:18 | 75:18 | Karen Ding (2), Halea Meese (4), Yumi Hanagata (8), Tanja Hopmans (12), Christina Chew (17) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 89:35 1:03 |
2 | 8:58 | 8:48 | 9:19 | 15 | 8:58 | 84:32 | 84:32 | 84:32 | 84:32 | Stephanie Ding (1), Emma Shandy (2), Rebecca Chao (3), Danie Maxwell (4), Lisa Ensslen (5) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 2/12 | 75:13 1:24 |
2 | 7:31 | 7:08 | 7:50 | 39 | 7:31 | 77:49 (2:36,3.3) |
77:49 (2:36,3.3) |
77:49 (2:36,3.3%) |
69:28 74:01 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Christine Bowlus (1), Hilary Teaford (2), Halley Rainer (7), Jane Seo (12), Josephine Devanbu (17) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 81:05 0:47 |
2 | 8:06 | 7:53 | 8:16 | 15 | 8:06 | 87:43 (6:38,7.6) |
87:43 (6:38,7.6) |
87:43 (6:38,7.6%) |
79:08 81:33 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Chris Mellon (1), Dana Randall (2), Jocelyn Labelle (3), Jenny Farman (4), Connie Chen (5) |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 86:55 0:40 |
2 | 8:41 | 8:31 | 8:51 | 15 | 8:41 | Hannah Hubbard (1), Helen Seldin (2), Joan Huang (3), Jaimie Long (4), Christianni Sangervasi (5) | |||||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 93:52 2:09 |
2 | 9:23 | 8:53 | 9:58 | 15 | 9:23 | Juliana DePietro (1), Michelle Tyson (2), Erin Savoia (3), Rachel Testerman (4), Anna Hiller (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurynne Chetelat | Sr | Davis High | 18:40.2 | 6:13 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/32 | ||||
2 | Stepha Uriostegui | Atwater | 19:03.2 | 6:21 | ||||||||
3 | Deborah Maier | Ponderosa | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | ||||||||
4 | Maddie Hall | Jr | Davis High | 19:13.5 | 6:25 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/29 | 19:30 (0:17) |
19:30 (0:17) |
19:00 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
5 | Danzel Bradshaw | Fairfield | 19:23 | 6:28 | ||||||||
6 | Jonah Weeks | Sr | Davis High | 19:27.2 | 6:29 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/23 | 20:05 (0:38) |
20:05 (0:38) |
19:05 | Great Job! (LY, LR) |
7 | Kelly Roberts | Ponderosa | 19:41.2 | 6:34 | ||||||||
8 | Sam Diaz | Ponderosa | 19:44.1 | 6:35 | ||||||||
9 | Michelle Johnson | Chico | 19:48.7 | 6:36 | ||||||||
10 | Courtney Crosta | Woodcreek | 20:03.8 | 6:41 | ||||||||
11 | Sara Orofino | Ponderosa | 20:18.2 | 6:46 | ||||||||
12 | Nora Norvell | Jr | Davis High | 20:22.9 | 6:48 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/20 | 20:50 (0:27) |
20:50 (0:27) |
20:50 (0:27) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Samanth Dougherty | Union Mine | 20:29.9 | 6:50 | ||||||||
14 | Becky Preto | Ponderosa | 20:31.3 | 6:50 | ||||||||
15 | Andrea Johnson | Stagg | 20:41.2 | 6:54 | ||||||||
16 | Allie Jones | Union Mine | 20:48.5 | 6:56 | ||||||||
17 | Natasha Brown | Del Campo | 20:53.5 | 6:58 | ||||||||
18 | Paige Henker | Chico | 20:56.1 | 6:59 | ||||||||
19 | Alliso Van Kessel | Sheldon | 21:04.5 | 7:02 | ||||||||
20 | Laura Sosa | Union Mine | 21:12.7 | 7:04 | ||||||||
21 | Emily Dimond | Jr | Davis High | 21:12.9 | 7:04 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/18 | 21:04 | 21:04 | 21:04 | |
22 | Jessica Ho | Chinese Christian | 21:16.3 | 7:05 | ||||||||
23 | Juliana Green | So | Davis High | 21:24.1 | 7:08 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/15 | ||||
24 | Claire Jenkins | Pioneer | 21:25.9 | 7:09 | ||||||||
25 | Erin Sanders | Pioneer | 21:27.1 | 7:09 | ||||||||
26 | Jordan Rodriguez | Lodi | 21:30.9 | 7:10 | ||||||||
27 | Amanda McNabb | Woodcreek | 21:34 | 7:11 | ||||||||
28 | Lucy Pagel | Sr | Davis High | 21:46.9 | 7:16 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/8 | 22:17 (0:30) |
22:17 (0:30) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
29 | Jaime Brooks | Woodcreek | 21:50.7 | 7:17 | ||||||||
30 | Emily Ogden | Pleasant Valley | 21:53.1 | 7:18 | ||||||||
31 | Juanita Rizo | Vacaville | 21:53.5 | 7:18 | ||||||||
32 | Gabby Fastiggi | Woodcreek | 21:54.4 | 7:18 | ||||||||
33 | Dani Sarge | Ponderosa | 22:01.7 | 7:21 | ||||||||
34 | Maddie Benton | Bella Vista | 22:06.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
35 | Madison Bencomo | Woodland | 22:16.9 | 7:26 | ||||||||
36 | Chelsea Higby | Dixon | 22:25.6 | 7:29 | ||||||||
37 | Ashley Buckner | Woodcreek | 22:30.3 | 7:30 | ||||||||
38 | Alexis Pritchard | McClatchy | 22:30.5 | 7:30 | ||||||||
39 | Katie Newman | Woodcreek | 22:34 | 7:31 | ||||||||
40 | Hannah Wiesner | Lodi | 22:36.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
41 | Kimberly Ferrer | Woodcreek | 22:43.4 | 7:34 | ||||||||
42 | Jennie Imbsen | Del Campo | 22:53.3 | 7:38 | ||||||||
43 | Kayli Alvarado | Vacaville | 22:54.7 | 7:38 | ||||||||
44 | Desirea Rebultan | Stagg | 23:03.5 | 7:41 | ||||||||
45 | Chelsea Hadl | Union Mine | 23:04 | 7:41 | ||||||||
46 | Nisa Shinagawa | Lincoln (s) | 23:12.1 | 7:44 | ||||||||
47 | Lauren Davini | Armijo | 23:16.7 | 7:46 | ||||||||
48 | Sarah Aguilar | River City | 23:19.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
49 | Nicole Chao | Chinese Christian | 23:20 | 7:47 | ||||||||
50 | Sarah Ellis | Pleasant Valley | 23:22.7 | 7:48 | ||||||||
51 | Melissa McGregor | Lincoln (s) | 23:28.3 | 7:49 | ||||||||
52 | Lynzie Gutierrez | Stagg | 23:35.6 | 7:52 | ||||||||
53 | Katie Sculley | Wood Will C. | 23:40 | 7:53 | ||||||||
54 | Shanno McElligott | Lodi | 23:40.9 | 7:54 | ||||||||
55 | Allyson Roberts | Dixon | 23:43 | 7:54 | ||||||||
56 | Hareg Ameda | Sheldon | 23:43.3 | 7:54 | ||||||||
57 | Kelsey Knox | McClatchy | 23:49.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
58 | Mayra Abreo | Ceres | 23:51.4 | 7:57 | ||||||||
59 | Sierra Morgan | McClatchy | 23:52.1 | 7:57 | ||||||||
60 | Rachel Lambert | Ponderosa | 23:54.3 | 7:58 | ||||||||
61 | Brittany Welence | Sheldon | 23:55.1 | 7:58 | ||||||||
62 | Colleena Guzman | Franklin (eg) | 24:01.1 | 8:00 | ||||||||
63 | Amanda Woods | Union Mine | 24:03.4 | 8:01 | ||||||||
64 | Laketha Dale | Stagg | 24:04.6 | 8:02 | ||||||||
65 | Annalise Bacchi | Victory Christian | 24:08.2 | 8:03 | ||||||||
66 | Lisa Anderson | Vacaville | 24:08.4 | 8:03 | ||||||||
67 | Beatriz Meza | Lodi | 24:10.5 | 8:04 | ||||||||
68 | Kimberly Fawns | Pleasant Valley | 24:11.6 | 8:04 | ||||||||
69 | Monse Gamboa | Natomas | 24:13.4 | 8:04 | ||||||||
70 | Taylor Giottonini | Lincoln (s) | 24:13.6 | 8:05 | ||||||||
71 | Ashley Debartolo | Wood Will C. | 24:18.4 | 8:06 | ||||||||
72 | Alannah Talbot | Vacaville | 24:20.3 | 8:07 | ||||||||
73 | Elena Anderson | Del Campo | 24:20.8 | 8:07 | ||||||||
74 | Morgan Dunbar | Union Mine | 24:22 | 8:07 | ||||||||
75 | Sherese Breaux | Stagg | 24:22.3 | 8:07 | ||||||||
76 | Andrea Slade | Sheldon | 24:24.7 | 8:08 | ||||||||
77 | Katy Stoltz | Vacaville | 24:26.6 | 8:09 | ||||||||
78 | Jenna Steinmiller | Del Campo | 24:31.3 | 8:10 | ||||||||
79 | Laure Peck-Siebal | Chico | 24:32.2 | 8:11 | ||||||||
80 | Drina Fujishige | Lincoln (s) | 24:34.1 | 8:11 | ||||||||
81 | Amy Daby | Del Campo | 24:34.8 | 8:12 | ||||||||
82 | Christabelle Camp | Franklin (eg) | 24:36.3 | 8:12 | ||||||||
83 | Charolette Vesci | Del Campo | 24:38 | 8:13 | ||||||||
84 | Stephanie Carlson | Center | 25:12.3 | 8:24 | ||||||||
85 | Kari Howard | Ripon | 25:13.3 | 8:24 | ||||||||
86 | Veronica Nuno | Atwater | 25:18.5 | 8:26 | ||||||||
87 | Allie Essert | Wood Will C. | 25:25.5 | 8:29 | ||||||||
88 | Samantha Courtain | Pleasant Valley | 25:32.3 | 8:31 | ||||||||
89 | Jenny Lee | Lincoln (s) | 25:39 | 8:33 | ||||||||
90 | Stephanie Michel | Pioneer | 25:45.5 | 8:35 | ||||||||
91 | Taryn Cadena | Woodland | 25:47.9 | 8:36 | ||||||||
92 | Cierra Reed | Ripon | 25:48.3 | 8:36 | ||||||||
93 | Jessica Brennan | Wood Will C. | 25:54.5 | 8:38 | ||||||||
94 | Ashley Marler | Pleasant Valley | 25:54.9 | 8:38 | ||||||||
95 | Andea Chinchilo | Ripon | 26:01.3 | 8:40 | ||||||||
96 | Lauren Fromm | Lodi | 26:08.7 | 8:43 | ||||||||
97 | Julia Pasterski | Lodi | 26:12.6 | 8:44 | ||||||||
98 | Kc Arceo | Atwater | 26:14.6 | 8:45 | ||||||||
99 | Kayla Sheehan | Pioneer | 26:15.2 | 8:45 | ||||||||
100 | Lindsey Hyske | Lodi | 26:15.8 | 8:45 | ||||||||
101 | Tenise Brewer | Florin | 26:19.9 | 8:47 | ||||||||
102 | Aislinn Talbot | Vacaville | 26:24.5 | 8:48 | ||||||||
103 | Emily Richter | Woodland | 26:29.6 | 8:50 | ||||||||
104 | Kara Drummond | Woodland | 26:37.6 | 8:53 | ||||||||
105 | Shannon Pilcher | Atwater | 26:39.3 | 8:53 | ||||||||
106 | Jessica Rodriquez | Atwater | 26:57 | 8:59 | ||||||||
107 | Lisa Odom | Atwater | 26:57.9 | 8:59 | ||||||||
108 | Kristina Chang | Chinese Christian | 27:10.1 | 9:03 | ||||||||
109 | Anita Fung | Chinese Christian | 27:10.9 | 9:04 | ||||||||
110 | Barira Rashid | Valley | 27:28.3 | 9:09 | ||||||||
111 | Veronica Moreno | Ripon | 27:31.4 | 9:10 | ||||||||
112 | Julie Wyatt | Pleasant Valley | 27:39.2 | 9:13 | ||||||||
113 | Evelin Gonzalez | Pioneer | 27:43.6 | 9:15 | ||||||||
114 | Amanda D'Aiello | Center | 28:02.5 | 9:21 | ||||||||
115 | Courtn McLaughlin | Woodland | 28:10.5 | 9:24 | ||||||||
116 | Claudia Myers | Ripon | 28:10.7 | 9:24 | ||||||||
117 | Gabrielle Wee | Chinese Christian | 28:15.9 | 9:25 | ||||||||
118 | Laura Correa | Valley | 28:17 | 9:26 | ||||||||
119 | Jennifer Fierro | Atwater | 28:27.8 | 9:29 | ||||||||
120 | Courtney Akina | Armijo | 28:42.4 | 9:34 | ||||||||
121 | Jennifer Perez | Ceres | 28:51.8 | 9:37 | ||||||||
122 | Llaneh Patino | Ceres | 28:53.4 | 9:38 | ||||||||
123 | Kathy Tobin | Rosemont High Sc | 29:01 | 9:40 | ||||||||
124 | Rebecca Robison | Ripon | 29:10.3 | 9:43 | ||||||||
125 | Erica Cattrrjon | Ceres | 29:25.6 | 9:49 | ||||||||
126 | Audrey Marin | Rosemont High Sc | 29:28.7 | 9:50 | ||||||||
127 | Anastasia Magden | Rosemont High Sc | 29:40.8 | 9:54 | ||||||||
128 | Kayla Shepston | Wood Will C. | 29:41.2 | 9:54 | ||||||||
129 | Araceli Corona | Ceres | 30:08.3 | 10:03 | ||||||||
130 | Nicole Foppiano | Lincoln (s) | 30:11.2 | 10:04 | ||||||||
131 | Jagdish Majju | Woodland | 30:27 | 10:09 | ||||||||
132 | Hannah Clark | Chico | 30:39.4 | 10:13 | ||||||||
133 | Stephanie Bower | Chico | 30:39.7 | 10:13 | ||||||||
134 | Brooke McCawly | Ripon | 30:44.9 | 10:15 | ||||||||
135 | Allison Hardeay | Natomas | 31:12.7 | 10:24 | ||||||||
136 | Chayenne Bacom | Wood Will C. | 31:21.1 | 10:27 | ||||||||
137 | Stefanie Gomez | Wood Will C. | 31:24.5 | 10:28 | ||||||||
138 | Anayeli Cuamani | Rosemont High Sc | 31:25 | 10:28 | ||||||||
139 | Otoma Agnew | Ceres | 32:27.4 | 10:49 | ||||||||
140 | Dina Mota | Ceres | 32:28.5 | 10:50 | ||||||||
141 | Tamara Lopatin | River City | 32:32.9 | 10:51 | ||||||||
142 | Jessica Padilla | River City | 33:02.5 | 11:01 | ||||||||
143 | Vanessa Tejada | Florin | 33:08.2 | 11:03 | ||||||||
144 | Carli Reveles | Pioneer | 33:20.7 | 11:07 | ||||||||
145 | Melissa McCann | Armijo | 33:49.5 | 11:17 | ||||||||
146 | Ashley Davault | Wood Will C. | 37:11.8 | 12:24 | ||||||||
147 | Ally Arruda | Wood Will C. | 37:34 | 12:31 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponderosa 3-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:21 |
99:25 19:53 6:38 |
39 | Deborah Maier - 19:11 6:24 3 |
Kelly Roberts - 19:41 6:34 6 |
Sam Diaz - 19:44 6:35 7 |
Sara Orofino - 20:18 6:46 10 |
Becky Preto - 20:31 6:50 13 |
||
2 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:33 |
98:57 19:47 6:36 |
40 | Laurynne Chetelat Sr 18:40 6:13 1 |
Maddie Hall Jr 19:14 6:25 4 |
Jonah Weeks Sr 19:27 6:29 5 |
Nora Norvell Jr 20:23 6:48 11 |
Emily Dimond Jr 21:13 7:04 19 |
||
3 | Woodcreek 5-5-4-4-3 Gap: 2:27 |
107:53 21:35 7:12 |
124 | Courtney Crosta - 20:04 6:41 9 |
Amanda McNabb - 21:34 7:11 25 |
Jaime Brooks - 21:51 7:17 27 |
Gabby Fastiggi - 21:54 7:18 30 |
Ashley Buckner - 22:30 7:30 33 |
||
4 | Union Mine 6-4-3-3-4 Gap: 3:34 |
109:39 21:56 7:19 |
135 | Samanth Dougherty - 20:30 6:50 12 |
Allie Jones - 20:49 6:56 15 |
Laura Sosa - 21:13 7:04 18 |
Chelsea Hadl - 23:04 7:41 40 |
Amanda Woods - 24:03 8:01 50 |
||
5 | Stagg 7-7-6-5-5 Gap: 3:41 |
115:47 23:09 7:43 |
209 | Andrea Johnson - 20:41 6:54 14 |
Desirea Rebultan - 23:04 7:41 39 |
Lynzie Gutierrez - 23:36 7:52 45 |
Laketha Dale - 24:05 8:02 51 |
Sherese Breaux - 24:22 8:07 60 |
||
6 | Lodi 11-9-7-6-6 Gap: 4:38 |
118:08 23:38 7:53 |
237 | Jordan Rodriguez - 21:31 7:10 24 |
Hannah Wiesner - 22:37 7:32 35 |
Shanno McElligott - 23:41 7:54 47 |
Beatriz Meza - 24:11 8:04 53 |
Lauren Fromm - 26:09 8:43 78 |
||
6 | Vacaville 13-11-10-8-6 Gap: 2:33 |
117:44 23:33 7:51 |
237 | Juanita Rizo - 21:54 7:18 29 |
Kayli Alvarado - 22:55 7:38 38 |
Lisa Anderson - 24:08 8:03 52 |
Alannah Talbot - 24:20 8:07 57 |
Katy Stoltz - 24:27 8:09 61 |
||
8 | Del Campo 8-7-8-7-8 Gap: 3:41 |
117:14 23:27 7:49 |
238 | Natasha Brown - 20:54 6:58 16 |
Jennie Imbsen - 22:53 7:38 37 |
Elena Anderson - 24:21 8:07 58 |
Jenna Steinmiller - 24:31 8:10 62 |
Amy Daby - 24:35 8:12 65 |
||
9 | Pleasant Valley 12-13-11-10-9 Gap: 4:02 |
120:55 24:11 8:04 |
271 | Emily Ogden - 21:53 7:18 28 |
Sarah Ellis - 23:23 7:48 43 |
Kimberly Fawns - 24:12 8:04 54 |
Samantha Courtain - 25:32 8:31 70 |
Ashley Marler - 25:55 8:38 76 |
||
10 | Lincoln (s) 15-14-12-12-10 Gap: 2:27 |
121:07 24:13 8:04 |
275 | Nisa Shinagawa - 23:12 7:44 41 |
Melissa McGregor - 23:28 7:49 44 |
Taylor Giottonini - 24:14 8:05 55 |
Drina Fujishige - 24:34 8:11 64 |
Jenny Lee - 25:39 8:33 71 |
||
11 | Pioneer 10-6-9-11-11 Gap: 6:18 |
122:37 24:31 8:10 |
291 | Claire Jenkins - 21:26 7:09 22 |
Erin Sanders - 21:27 7:09 23 |
Stephanie Michel - 25:46 8:35 72 |
Kayla Sheehan - 26:15 8:45 81 |
Evelin Gonzalez - 27:44 9:15 93 |
||
12 | Chico 4-3-5-9-12 Gap: 10:51 |
126:36 25:19 8:26 |
301 | Michelle Johnson - 19:49 6:36 8 |
Paige Henker - 20:56 6:59 17 |
Laure Peck-Siebal - 24:32 8:11 63 |
Hannah Clark - 30:39 10:13 106 |
Stephanie Bower - 30:40 10:13 107 |
||
13 | Atwater 2-12-13-13-13 Gap: 7:54 |
124:13 24:51 8:17 |
323 | Stepha Uriostegui - 19:03 6:21 2 |
Veronica Nuno - 25:19 8:26 68 |
Kc Arceo - 26:15 8:45 80 |
Shannon Pilcher - 26:39 8:53 86 |
Jessica Rodriquez - 26:57 8:59 87 |
||
14 | Chinese Christian 9-10-14-14-14 Gap: 7:00 |
127:13 25:27 8:29 |
337 | Jessica Ho - 21:16 7:05 20 |
Nicole Chao - 23:20 7:47 42 |
Kristina Chang - 27:10 9:03 89 |
Anita Fung - 27:11 9:04 90 |
Gabrielle Wee - 28:16 9:25 96 |
||
15 | Wood Will C. 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 6:01 |
129:00 25:48 8:36 |
348 | Katie Sculley - 23:40 7:53 46 |
Ashley Debartolo - 24:18 8:06 56 |
Allie Essert - 25:26 8:29 69 |
Jessica Brennan - 25:55 8:38 75 |
Kayla Shepston - 29:41 9:54 102 |
||
16 | Woodland 14-16-16-16-16 Gap: 5:54 |
129:23 25:53 8:38 |
368 | Madison Bencomo - 22:17 7:26 32 |
Taryn Cadena - 25:48 8:36 73 |
Emily Richter - 26:30 8:50 84 |
Kara Drummond - 26:38 8:53 85 |
Courtn McLaughlin - 28:11 9:24 94 |
||
17 | Ripon 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:57 |
132:45 26:33 8:51 |
404 | Kari Howard - 25:13 8:24 67 |
Cierra Reed - 25:48 8:36 74 |
Andea Chinchilo - 26:01 8:40 77 |
Veronica Moreno - 27:31 9:10 91 |
Claudia Myers - 28:11 9:24 95 |
||
18 | Ceres 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 6:17 |
141:11 28:14 9:25 |
449 | Mayra Abreo - 23:51 7:57 48 |
Jennifer Perez - 28:52 9:37 98 |
Llaneh Patino - 28:53 9:38 99 |
Erica Cattrrjon - 29:26 9:49 101 |
Araceli Corona - 30:08 10:03 103 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breanna Lewis | Sheldon | 14:08.5 | 7:04 | ||||||||
2 | Taylor Machado | Freedom | 15:20.3 | 7:40 | ||||||||
3 | Karen Ding | Sr | Davis High | 15:32.8 | 7:46 | 1/11 | 5/32 | 3/17 | 15:29 | 15:29 | 15:29 | Great Job! (SBP) |
4 | Megan Bio | Vacaville Christian | 15:43 | 7:52 | ||||||||
5 | Megan Yamashiro | Woodcreek | 15:49.6 | 7:55 | ||||||||
6 | Halea Meese | Sr | Davis High | 15:53 | 7:57 | 2/11 | 8/32 | 1/13 | 15:29 | 15:29 | 15:29 | |
7 | Clarice Robenalt | Ponderosa | 16:14.4 | 8:07 | ||||||||
8 | Brianne Cook | Ponderosa | 16:16.2 | 8:08 | ||||||||
9 | Julie Webb | Woodcreek | 16:28.7 | 8:14 | ||||||||
10 | Yumi Hanagata | Fr | Davis High | 16:53.2 | 8:27 | 3/11 | 13/32 | 1/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
11 | Tiffany Glenn | Sheldon | 16:56.9 | 8:28 | ||||||||
12 | Krista Mallery | Woodcreek | 16:57.9 | 8:29 | ||||||||
13 | Bri Boyd | Ponderosa | 16:59 | 8:30 | ||||||||
14 | Tanja Hopmans | Sr | Davis High | 17:03.8 | 8:32 | 4/11 | 15/32 | 1/10 | 17:29 (0:25) |
17:29 (0:25) |
17:29 (0:25) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
15 | Lindsey Karonis | Vacaville | 17:04.1 | 8:32 | ||||||||
16 | Hailey Allred | Del Campo | 17:13.1 | 8:37 | ||||||||
17 | Tallin Muskat | Vacaville | 17:16.7 | 8:38 | ||||||||
18 | Tiffany Ferrer | Woodcreek | 17:18.7 | 8:39 | ||||||||
19 | Christina Chew | Jr | Davis High | 17:21.5 | 8:41 | 5/11 | 17/32 | 1/8 | 14:58 | 14:58 | 14:39 | |
20 | Britny Lewis | Vacaville | 17:23.9 | 8:42 | ||||||||
21 | Keltzie Smith | Del Campo | 17:26.5 | 8:43 | ||||||||
22 | Stephanie Ding | Jr | Davis High | 17:35.4 | 8:48 | 6/11 | 19/32 | 1/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
23 | Emma Shandy | Jr | Davis High | 17:36.1 | 8:48 | 7/11 | 20/32 | 1/5 | 17:35 | 17:35 | 16:27 | Great Job! (SBP) |
24 | Cathy Welsh | Del Campo | 17:36.7 | 8:48 | ||||||||
25 | Rebecca Chao | Fr | Davis High | 17:37 | 8:49 | 8/11 | 21/32 | 1/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
26 | Stephanie Anton | Sheldon | 17:40.9 | 8:50 | ||||||||
27 | Sarah Denton | Vacaville | 17:41.2 | 8:51 | ||||||||
28 | Dixie Morales | Freedom | 17:41.4 | 8:51 | ||||||||
29 | Allison Taylor | Sheldon | 17:45.1 | 8:53 | ||||||||
30 | Caitlyn Lindner | Vacaville | 17:59 | 9:00 | ||||||||
31 | Emily Perry | Freedom | 18:01.6 | 9:01 | ||||||||
32 | Sydney Hollis | Rio Americano | 18:05.8 | 9:03 | ||||||||
33 | Bethany Duerr | Lodi | 18:07.4 | 9:04 | ||||||||
34 | Danie Maxwell | Sr | Davis High | 18:08.1 | 9:04 | 9/11 | 26/32 | 1/3 | 19:05 (0:57) |
19:05 (0:57) |
19:05 (0:57) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Danielle Payton | Novato | 18:09.6 | 9:05 | ||||||||
36 | Katherine Reese | Lodi | 18:17.7 | 9:09 | ||||||||
37 | Nathalie Rochert | Lodi | 18:18.2 | 9:09 | ||||||||
38 | Ashley Campbell | Lodi | 18:24.5 | 9:12 | ||||||||
39 | Shelby Velt | Ponderosa | 18:31.9 | 9:16 | ||||||||
40 | Stephanie Falwell | Sheldon | 18:32.8 | 9:16 | ||||||||
41 | Julian Trowbridge | Novato | 18:33.1 | 9:17 | ||||||||
42 | Laura Dumas | Ponderosa | 18:38.3 | 9:19 | ||||||||
43 | Lisa Ensslen | Jr | Davis High | 18:38.7 | 9:19 | 10/11 | 27/32 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
44 | Christina Lynch | Lincoln (s) | 18:39.3 | 9:20 | ||||||||
45 | Sarah Melcher | Sr | Davis High | 18:40.3 | 9:20 | 11/11 | 28/32 | 1/1 | ||||
46 | Tessa Stewart | Lodi | 18:46.8 | 9:23 | ||||||||
47 | Kelsey Ashcraft | Vacaville | 18:48.8 | 9:24 | ||||||||
48 | Savannah McCurdy | Sheldon | 18:55.1 | 9:28 | ||||||||
49 | Julia Feldman | Novato | 18:59.3 | 9:30 | ||||||||
50 | Christina Tan | Lincoln (s) | 19:10.9 | 9:35 | ||||||||
51 | Renae Jackson | Vacaville Christian | 19:12.4 | 9:36 | ||||||||
52 | Emily Holmes | Woodcreek | 19:14.6 | 9:37 | ||||||||
53 | Vanessa Vankatwyk | Vacaville | 19:22.9 | 9:41 | ||||||||
54 | Liliana Guzman | Chico | 19:25 | 9:43 | ||||||||
55 | Brea Carmichael | Vacaville | 19:29.6 | 9:45 | ||||||||
56 | Megan Gritsch | Lodi | 19:37.4 | 9:49 | ||||||||
57 | Emily Lytle | Vacaville Christian | 19:45.5 | 9:53 | ||||||||
58 | Kailey McGivern | Del Campo | 19:52.5 | 9:56 | ||||||||
59 | Lisa Meinschock | Del Campo | 19:55.6 | 9:58 | ||||||||
60 | Ellen Mooneyham | Del Campo | 19:59 | 10:00 | ||||||||
61 | Rachel Allen | Lodi | 20:19 | 10:09 | ||||||||
62 | Allie Bell | Del Campo | 20:25 | 10:13 | ||||||||
63 | Lauren Meehleis | Lodi | 20:43.5 | 10:22 | ||||||||
64 | Deean Kirkpatrick | Ripon | 20:46.7 | 10:23 | ||||||||
65 | Lauren Mahoney | Vacaville | 20:54.3 | 10:27 | ||||||||
66 | Shayna Fong | Lodi | 21:00.6 | 10:30 | ||||||||
67 | Katriell Veslenio | Franklin (eg) | 21:00.9 | 10:30 | ||||||||
68 | Erika Jauregui | Lincoln (s) | 21:08.1 | 10:34 | ||||||||
69 | Brenae Royal | Atwater | 21:09.4 | 10:35 | ||||||||
70 | Emily Hobbs | Ripon | 21:14 | 10:37 | ||||||||
71 | Kelsey Fox | Lincoln (s) | 22:10.3 | 11:05 | ||||||||
72 | Cindy Cortez | Sheldon | 22:32.2 | 11:16 | ||||||||
73 | Mayra Victoria | Freedom | 22:35.3 | 11:18 | ||||||||
74 | Sally Winter | Atwater | 23:08.4 | 11:34 | ||||||||
75 | Cristina Ayala | Florin | 23:30 | 11:45 | ||||||||
76 | Stephanie Lisa | Ripon | 23:36.7 | 11:48 | ||||||||
77 | Tina Wong | Lincoln (s) | 23:47 | 11:54 | ||||||||
78 | Natasha Griffin | Vacaville Christian | 24:15.5 | 12:08 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:49 |
82:44 16:33 8:16 |
43 | Karen Ding Sr 15:33 7:46 2 |
Halea Meese Sr 15:53 7:57 4 |
Yumi Hanagata Fr 16:53 8:27 8 |
Tanja Hopmans Sr 17:04 8:32 12 |
Christina Chew Jr 17:22 8:41 17 |
||
2 | Woodcreek 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:25 |
85:50 17:10 8:35 |
75 | Megan Yamashiro - 15:50 7:55 3 |
Julie Webb - 16:29 8:14 7 |
Krista Mallery - 16:58 8:29 10 |
Tiffany Ferrer - 17:19 8:39 16 |
Emily Holmes - 19:15 9:37 39 |
||
3 | Ponderosa 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:24 |
86:40 17:20 8:40 |
86 | Clarice Robenalt - 16:14 8:07 5 |
Brianne Cook - 16:16 8:08 6 |
Bri Boyd - 16:59 8:30 11 |
Shelby Velt - 18:32 9:16 31 |
Laura Dumas - 18:38 9:19 33 |
||
4 | Sheldon 1-2-4-4-4 Gap: 4:24 |
85:04 17:01 8:30 |
90 | Breanna Lewis - 14:09 7:04 1 |
Tiffany Glenn - 16:57 8:28 9 |
Stephanie Anton - 17:41 8:50 23 |
Allison Taylor - 17:45 8:53 25 |
Stephanie Falwell - 18:33 9:16 32 |
||
5 | Vacaville 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:55 |
87:25 17:29 8:44 |
96 | Lindsey Karonis - 17:04 8:32 13 |
Tallin Muskat - 17:17 8:38 15 |
Britny Lewis - 17:24 8:42 18 |
Sarah Denton - 17:41 8:51 24 |
Caitlyn Lindner - 17:59 9:00 26 |
||
6 | Del Campo 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:43 |
92:04 18:25 9:12 |
140 | Hailey Allred - 17:13 8:37 14 |
Keltzie Smith - 17:27 8:43 19 |
Cathy Welsh - 17:37 8:48 22 |
Kailey McGivern - 19:53 9:56 42 |
Lisa Meinschock - 19:56 9:58 43 |
||
7 | Lodi 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:39 |
91:55 18:23 9:11 |
149 | Bethany Duerr - 18:07 9:04 27 |
Katherine Reese - 18:18 9:09 28 |
Nathalie Rochert - 18:18 9:09 29 |
Ashley Campbell - 18:25 9:12 30 |
Tessa Stewart - 18:47 9:23 35 |
||
8 | Lincoln (s) 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 5:08 |
104:56 20:59 10:30 |
217 | Christina Lynch - 18:39 9:20 34 |
Christina Tan - 19:11 9:35 38 |
Erika Jauregui - 21:08 10:34 47 |
Kelsey Fox - 22:10 11:05 48 |
Tina Wong - 23:47 11:54 50 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
89:35 17:55 8:58 |
15 | Stephanie Ding Jr 17:35 8:48 1 |
Emma Shandy Jr 17:36 8:48 2 |
Rebecca Chao Fr 17:37 8:49 3 |
Danie Maxwell Sr 18:08 9:04 4 |
Lisa Ensslen Jr 18:39 9:19 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Madson | Novato | 14:08.8 | 7:04 | ||||||||
2 | Christine Bowlus | So | Davis High | 14:15.9 | 7:08 | 1/21 | 1/32 | 2/25 | 15:02 (0:46) |
15:02 (0:46) |
15:02 (0:46) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Molly Armanino | Union Mine | 14:18.6 | 7:09 | ||||||||
4 | Hilary Teaford | So | Davis High | 14:28 | 7:14 | 2/21 | 2/32 | 1/24 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
5 | Rosa Valdes | Vanden | 14:31.3 | 7:16 | ||||||||
6 | Ashley Devriend | Woodcreek | 14:31.9 | 7:16 | ||||||||
7 | Stephanie Romo | Woodcreek | 14:54.7 | 7:27 | ||||||||
8 | Sierra Davis | Union Mine | 15:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
9 | Jennifer Romo | Woodcreek | 15:10.5 | 7:35 | ||||||||
10 | Lauren Mugnaini | Rio Americano | 15:13.9 | 7:37 | ||||||||
11 | Lillie Cross | Fairfield | 15:16.3 | 7:38 | ||||||||
12 | Halley Rainer | Fr | Davis High | 15:21.7 | 7:41 | 3/21 | 3/32 | 2/19 | ||||
13 | Madison Gritsch | Lodi | 15:22.4 | 7:41 | ||||||||
14 | Elizabeth Romo | Woodcreek | 15:22.8 | 7:41 | ||||||||
15 | Stephanie Murphy | Woodcreek | 15:24.2 | 7:42 | ||||||||
16 | Shelby Jones | Lincoln (s) | 15:26 | 7:43 | ||||||||
17 | Jane Seo | So | Davis High | 15:26.9 | 7:43 | 4/21 | 4/32 | 2/15 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
18 | Karen Ramming | Woodland | 15:27.7 | 7:44 | ||||||||
19 | Marisa Ruxin | Rio Americano | 15:28.9 | 7:44 | ||||||||
20 | Kai Muskat | Vacaville | 15:29.5 | 7:45 | ||||||||
21 | Meghan Gross | Ponderosa | 15:29.9 | 7:45 | ||||||||
22 | Josephine Devanbu | So | Davis High | 15:40.1 | 7:50 | 5/21 | 6/32 | 2/12 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
23 | Chris Mellon | Fr | Davis High | 15:45.2 | 7:53 | 6/21 | 7/32 | 1/10 | ||||
24 | Kristen Garcia | Armijo | 15:52.6 | 7:56 | ||||||||
25 | Evie Borchard | Woodland | 15:55.8 | 7:58 | ||||||||
26 | Dana Randall | So | Davis High | 15:57.2 | 7:59 | 7/21 | 9/32 | 1/9 | 15:48 | 15:48 | 15:48 | |
27 | Xochitl Mellor | Lodi | 15:59.6 | 8:00 | ||||||||
28 | Gwen Deeds | Chico | 16:00.9 | 8:00 | ||||||||
29 | Katie Erlendson | Pleasant Valley | 16:01.4 | 8:01 | ||||||||
30 | Sonia Correa | Armijo | 16:01.7 | 8:01 | ||||||||
31 | Mega Hoehenrieder | Woodcreek | 16:02 | 8:01 | ||||||||
32 | Amand Schenberger | Union Mine | 16:02.2 | 8:01 | ||||||||
33 | Joleen Chanco | Woodcreek | 16:04.1 | 8:02 | ||||||||
34 | Alex Blee | Pleasant Valley | 16:05.5 | 8:03 | ||||||||
35 | Navpreet Kaur | Pleasant Valley | 16:10.7 | 8:05 | ||||||||
36 | Brie Day | Lodi | 16:12.1 | 8:06 | ||||||||
37 | Ten Harris-Willis | Lincoln (s) | 16:17.9 | 8:09 | ||||||||
38 | Jocelyn Labelle | Fr | Davis High | 16:19.3 | 8:10 | 8/21 | 10/32 | 1/7 | ||||
39 | Hannah Milstein | Rio Americano | 16:20.7 | 8:10 | ||||||||
40 | Kara Randall | Ponderosa | 16:24.4 | 8:12 | ||||||||
41 | Alex Reinoldt | Rio Americano | 16:28.4 | 8:14 | ||||||||
42 | Hannah Addington | Lodi | 16:28.6 | 8:14 | ||||||||
43 | Allie Lofsted | Lodi | 16:29.1 | 8:15 | ||||||||
44 | Lauren Francis | Pleasant Valley | 16:30.1 | 8:15 | ||||||||
45 | Jenny Farman | So | Davis High | 16:30.7 | 8:15 | 9/21 | 11/32 | 1/5 | 17:02 (0:31) |
17:02 (0:31) |
17:02 (0:31) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
46 | Connie Chen | So | Davis High | 16:32.6 | 8:16 | 10/21 | 12/32 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
47 | Amy Bardo | Novato | 16:35.2 | 8:18 | ||||||||
48 | Megan Reggiardo | Ponderosa | 16:38.3 | 8:19 | ||||||||
49 | Natalie Mouzooni | Rio Americano | 16:38.6 | 8:19 | ||||||||
50 | Amanda Garcia | Atwater | 16:42.7 | 8:21 | ||||||||
51 | Laura Ginns | Franklin (eg) | 16:44.6 | 8:22 | ||||||||
52 | Haley Addington | Lodi | 16:44.9 | 8:22 | ||||||||
53 | Regina Story | Lincoln (s) | 16:49.7 | 8:25 | ||||||||
54 | Angie Martinez | Lincoln (s) | 16:50 | 8:25 | ||||||||
55 | Donna Durlin | Armijo | 16:52.2 | 8:26 | ||||||||
56 | Kelsey O'Sullivan | Pleasant Valley | 16:58.2 | 8:29 | ||||||||
57 | Hannah Hubbard | So | Davis High | 17:02.6 | 8:31 | 11/21 | 14/32 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
58 | Samantha Conroy | Chico | 17:04.9 | 8:32 | ||||||||
59 | Amanda Hesterman | Vacaville | 17:05.1 | 8:33 | ||||||||
60 | Morgan McClure | Fairfield | 17:05.6 | 8:33 | ||||||||
61 | Lieran Palmer | Ponderosa | 17:06.2 | 8:33 | ||||||||
62 | Helen Seldin | So | Davis High | 17:06.5 | 8:33 | 12/21 | 16/32 | 1/2 | ||||
63 | Callie Senna | Rio Americano | 17:07.1 | 8:34 | ||||||||
64 | Taylor Marino | Lincoln (s) | 17:10.7 | 8:35 | ||||||||
65 | Brittany Barbone | Sheldon | 17:13.2 | 8:37 | ||||||||
66 | Aislynn Penermon | Sheldon | 17:14.3 | 8:37 | ||||||||
67 | Lauren Kaminski | Chico | 17:21.4 | 8:41 | ||||||||
68 | Joan Huang | Fr | Davis High | 17:22.1 | 8:41 | 13/21 | 18/32 | 1/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
69 | Susanna Gutierrez | Atwater | 17:22.4 | 8:41 | ||||||||
70 | Laura Morris | Lodi | 17:25.8 | 8:43 | ||||||||
71 | Farah Hamade | Sheldon | 17:37.3 | 8:49 | ||||||||
72 | Carolyn Fine | Vacaville | 17:37.9 | 8:49 | ||||||||
73 | Jaimie Long | So | Davis High | 17:41 | 8:51 | 14/21 | 22/32 | 1/2 | 18:21 (0:40) |
18:21 (0:40) |
18:21 (0:40) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
74 | Alicia McPhearson | Ripon | 17:41.5 | 8:51 | ||||||||
75 | Christianni Sangervasi | So | Davis High | 17:42.5 | 8:51 | 15/21 | 23/32 | 1/1 | ||||
76 | Erika Seiler | Lodi | 17:43.4 | 8:52 | ||||||||
77 | Brittany Dunning | Rio Americano | 17:45.7 | 8:53 | ||||||||
78 | Juliana DePietro | So | Davis High | 17:46 | 8:53 | 16/21 | 24/32 | 1/1 | ||||
79 | Jannie Perez | Atwater | 17:47.3 | 8:54 | ||||||||
80 | Robyn Hester | Lodi | 17:52.2 | 8:56 | ||||||||
81 | Michelle Tyson | So | Davis High | 17:52.9 | 8:56 | 17/21 | 25/32 | 1/1 | 17:42 | 17:42 | 17:42 | Great Job! (SBP) |
82 | Cassie McLaughlin | Woodland | 17:56.3 | 8:58 | ||||||||
83 | Jenny Cameron | Lodi | 17:56.9 | 8:58 | ||||||||
84 | Elise Robinson | Lodi | 17:58.5 | 8:59 | ||||||||
85 | Katie Kland | Pioneer | 18:00.7 | 9:00 | ||||||||
86 | Niki Niknia | Franklin (eg) | 18:02.8 | 9:01 | ||||||||
87 | Kaylee Anders | Woodland | 18:03.5 | 9:02 | ||||||||
88 | Kelli O'Day | Ripon | 18:09 | 9:04 | ||||||||
89 | Amanda Pettinato | Woodcreek | 18:19 | 9:09 | ||||||||
90 | Hannah Combs | Ponderosa | 18:22.9 | 9:11 | ||||||||
91 | Danielle Foley | Sheldon | 18:27.7 | 9:14 | ||||||||
92 | Moriah Broughton | Ponderosa | 18:29 | 9:15 | ||||||||
93 | Sarah Dickerson | Vanden | 18:33.1 | 9:17 | ||||||||
94 | Caroline Kealy | Vacaville | 18:38.5 | 9:19 | ||||||||
95 | Samantha Kaminski | Chico | 18:43.7 | 9:22 | ||||||||
96 | Katie Stile | Pleasant Valley | 18:46.3 | 9:23 | ||||||||
97 | Mariss Strickland | Fairfield | 18:47.2 | 9:24 | ||||||||
98 | Karla Arteago | Ripon | 18:48.2 | 9:24 | ||||||||
99 | Andrea Moreno | Ripon | 18:53.1 | 9:27 | ||||||||
100 | Zyania Lizarraga | Lodi | 18:54.7 | 9:27 | ||||||||
101 | Jes Baur-Swofford | Pleasant Valley | 18:56 | 9:28 | ||||||||
102 | Erin Savoia | Fr | Davis High | 18:56.9 | 9:28 | 18/21 | 29/32 | 1/1 | ||||
103 | Sara Love | Chico | 18:57.5 | 9:29 | ||||||||
104 | Candice Golden | Franklin (eg) | 19:01.5 | 9:31 | ||||||||
105 | Sarah Adams | Chico | 19:08.8 | 9:34 | ||||||||
106 | Yadira Rodriquez | Atwater | 19:13.5 | 9:37 | ||||||||
107 | Alexa Cody | Ponderosa | 19:18.1 | 9:39 | ||||||||
108 | Jessica Andres | Vacaville | 19:18.3 | 9:39 | ||||||||
109 | Olivia Williams | Chico | 19:18.5 | 9:39 | ||||||||
110 | Rachel Testerman | Fr | Davis High | 19:20.8 | 9:40 | 19/21 | 30/32 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
111 | Brianna Roddy | Woodland | 19:31.8 | 9:46 | ||||||||
112 | Dena Lee | Valley | 19:37.4 | 9:49 | ||||||||
113 | Jessica Ly | Pleasant Valley | 19:37.6 | 9:49 | ||||||||
114 | Holly Lyon | Vacaville | 19:39.8 | 9:50 | ||||||||
115 | Ariana Patino | Ceres | 19:40.7 | 9:50 | ||||||||
116 | Meghan Pence | Armijo | 19:43.6 | 9:52 | ||||||||
117 | Tiffany Sosa | Lincoln (s) | 19:48 | 9:54 | ||||||||
118 | Lorynne Ritchie | Ponderosa | 19:52.1 | 9:56 | ||||||||
119 | Amanda Taylor | Bella Vista | 19:53.3 | 9:57 | ||||||||
120 | Anna Hiller | So | Davis High | 19:55.1 | 9:58 | 20/21 | 31/32 | 1/1 | ||||
121 | Natalie Garcia | Vacaville | 19:55.3 | 9:58 | ||||||||
122 | Maria Fagundes | Bella Vista | 20:09.4 | 10:05 | ||||||||
123 | Sammy Houck | Fr | Davis High | 20:12.8 | 10:06 | 21/21 | 32/32 | 1/1 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
124 | Haley Blythe | Lincoln (s) | 20:33.6 | 10:17 | ||||||||
125 | Cristi Pellegrino | Pioneer | 20:41.3 | 10:21 | ||||||||
126 | Megan Arnez | Sheldon | 20:47.5 | 10:24 | ||||||||
127 | Chloie Miller | River City | 20:56.8 | 10:28 | ||||||||
128 | Sarah White | Lodi | 20:57.8 | 10:29 | ||||||||
129 | Morgan Koeford | Vacaville | 21:40.6 | 10:50 | ||||||||
130 | Brooke Iturraran | Lodi | 21:45.3 | 10:53 | ||||||||
131 | Alyssa Snowden | Ponderosa | 21:52.5 | 10:56 | ||||||||
132 | Nassim Riazi | Pleasant Valley | 22:09.1 | 11:05 | ||||||||
133 | Jina Lee | Valley | 22:23.8 | 11:12 | ||||||||
134 | Lena Ivakhou | Rio Americano | 22:33.7 | 11:17 | ||||||||
135 | Sheila Lee | Valley | 22:39.5 | 11:20 | ||||||||
136 | Destiny Poms | Woodcreek | 22:44.4 | 11:22 | ||||||||
137 | Lorice Strem | Vacaville Christian | 22:47.3 | 11:24 | ||||||||
138 | Shannon Wall | Woodland | 22:54.4 | 11:27 | ||||||||
139 | Kristianna Knight | Vacaville Christian | 23:13.3 | 11:37 | ||||||||
140 | Julianna Aguilar | Ceres | 23:51.9 | 11:56 | ||||||||
141 | Michelle Rao | Valley | 24:07.4 | 12:04 | ||||||||
142 | Lindsey Reese | Bella Vista | 24:15.7 | 12:08 | ||||||||
143 | Jeanett Briviesca | Atwater | 24:34.7 | 12:17 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:52 |
75:24 15:05 7:32 |
31 | Ashley Devriend - 14:32 7:16 3 |
Stephanie Romo - 14:55 7:27 4 |
Jennifer Romo - 15:11 7:35 5 |
Elizabeth Romo - 15:23 7:41 9 |
Stephanie Murphy - 15:24 7:42 10 |
||
2 | Davis High 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
75:13 15:03 7:31 |
39 | Christine Bowlus So 14:16 7:08 1 |
Hilary Teaford So 14:28 7:14 2 |
Halley Rainer Fr 15:22 7:41 7 |
Jane Seo So 15:27 7:43 12 |
Josephine Devanbu So 15:40 7:50 17 |
||
3 | Rio Americano 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
80:11 16:02 8:01 |
119 | Lauren Mugnaini - 15:14 7:37 6 |
Marisa Ruxin - 15:29 7:44 14 |
Hannah Milstein - 16:21 8:10 30 |
Alex Reinoldt - 16:28 8:14 32 |
Natalie Mouzooni - 16:39 8:19 37 |
||
4 | Lodi 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
80:32 16:06 8:03 |
124 | Madison Gritsch - 15:22 7:41 8 |
Xochitl Mellor - 16:00 8:00 21 |
Brie Day - 16:12 8:06 28 |
Hannah Addington - 16:29 8:14 33 |
Allie Lofsted - 16:29 8:15 34 |
||
5 | Pleasant Valley 10-8-5-5-5 Gap: 0:57 |
81:46 16:21 8:11 |
153 | Katie Erlendson - 16:01 8:01 23 |
Alex Blee - 16:06 8:03 26 |
Navpreet Kaur - 16:11 8:05 27 |
Lauren Francis - 16:30 8:15 35 |
Kelsey O'Sullivan - 16:58 8:29 42 |
||
6 | Lincoln (s) 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:45 |
82:34 16:31 8:15 |
168 | Shelby Jones - 15:26 7:43 11 |
Ten Harris-Willis - 16:18 8:09 29 |
Regina Story - 16:50 8:25 40 |
Angie Martinez - 16:50 8:25 41 |
Taylor Marino - 17:11 8:35 47 |
||
7 | Ponderosa 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:53 |
84:02 16:48 8:24 |
187 | Meghan Gross - 15:30 7:45 16 |
Kara Randall - 16:24 8:12 31 |
Megan Reggiardo - 16:38 8:19 36 |
Lieran Palmer - 17:06 8:33 45 |
Hannah Combs - 18:23 9:11 59 |
||
8 | Woodland 6-5-8-8-8 Gap: 4:04 |
86:55 17:23 8:42 |
219 | Karen Ramming - 15:28 7:44 13 |
Evie Borchard - 15:56 7:58 19 |
Cassie McLaughlin - 17:56 8:58 57 |
Kaylee Anders - 18:04 9:02 58 |
Brianna Roddy - 19:32 9:46 72 |
||
9 | Chico 9-10-10-10-9 Gap: 2:57 |
88:08 17:38 8:49 |
244 | Gwen Deeds - 16:01 8:00 22 |
Samantha Conroy - 17:05 8:32 43 |
Lauren Kaminski - 17:21 8:41 50 |
Samantha Kaminski - 18:44 9:22 63 |
Sara Love - 18:58 9:29 66 |
||
10 | Vacaville 7-9-9-9-10 Gap: 3:49 |
88:09 17:38 8:49 |
245 | Kai Muskat - 15:30 7:45 15 |
Amanda Hesterman - 17:05 8:33 44 |
Carolyn Fine - 17:38 8:49 54 |
Caroline Kealy - 18:39 9:19 62 |
Jessica Andres - 19:18 9:39 70 |
||
11 | Sheldon 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 3:34 |
91:20 18:16 9:08 |
287 | Brittany Barbone - 17:13 8:37 48 |
Aislynn Penermon - 17:14 8:37 49 |
Farah Hamade - 17:37 8:49 53 |
Danielle Foley - 18:28 9:14 60 |
Megan Arnez - 20:48 10:24 77 |
||
12 | Atwater 11-11-11-12-12 Gap: 7:52 |
95:41 19:08 9:34 |
292 | Amanda Garcia - 16:43 8:21 38 |
Susanna Gutierrez - 17:22 8:41 51 |
Jannie Perez - 17:47 8:54 56 |
Yadira Rodriquez - 19:14 9:37 68 |
Jeanett Briviesca - 24:35 12:17 79 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
81:05 16:13 8:06 |
15 | Chris Mellon Fr 15:45 7:53 1 |
Dana Randall So 15:57 7:59 2 |
Jocelyn Labelle Fr 16:19 8:10 3 |
Jenny Farman So 16:31 8:15 4 |
Connie Chen So 16:33 8:16 5 |
||
2 | Lodi 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
87:43 17:33 8:46 |
48 | Haley Addington - 16:45 8:22 6 |
Laura Morris - 17:26 8:43 9 |
Erika Seiler - 17:43 8:52 10 |
Robyn Hester - 17:52 8:56 11 |
Jenny Cameron - 17:57 8:58 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
86:55 17:23 8:41 |
15 | Hannah Hubbard So 17:03 8:31 1 |
Helen Seldin So 17:07 8:33 2 |
Joan Huang Fr 17:22 8:41 3 |
Jaimie Long So 17:41 8:51 4 |
Christianni Sangervasi So 17:43 8:51 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis High 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:09 |
93:52 18:46 9:23 |
15 | Juliana DePietro So 17:46 8:53 1 |
Michelle Tyson So 17:53 8:56 2 |
Erin Savoia Fr 18:57 9:28 3 |
Rachel Testerman Fr 19:21 9:40 4 |
Anna Hiller So 19:55 9:58 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.